Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Jack Ferguson 2. Billy Barone 3. Michael Cuevas 4. Todd Forselius 5. John Geier
Top Female: 1. Ellen Cavanaugh 2. Annalisa Paltauf 3. Jacqueline Montclair 4. Molly Palmieri 5. Julia Neri
2014 Cheshire SeaDogs 10K Road Races
Sunday May 18, 2014 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Cheshire, CT - Seaonable || 61 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Jack Ferguson Overall Female: Ellen Cavanaugh

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Jack Ferguson 21M M2029 Bethel CT 34:35 5:33 1/18 1277
2 Billy Barone 49M M4049 Oakville CT 38:50 6:14 1/31 1008
3 Michael Cuevas 33M M3039 Meriden CT 39:00 6:16 1/20 1253
4 Todd Forselius 46M M4049 Cheshire CT 39:04 6:17 2/31 1252
5 John Geier 47M M4049 Bethel CT 40:37 6:32 3/31 1073
6 Steve Tansley 36M M3039 Wolcott CT 40:43 6:33 2/20 1212
7 Louis Rodier 54M M5059 Avon CT 41:01 6:36 1/16 1181
8 Darrell Cook 38M M3039 Plantsville CT 41:02 6:36 3/20 1037
9 Jorge Lliuichuzhca 47M M4049 Danbury CT 41:12 6:37 4/31 1271
10 David Pantia 52M M5059 Hamden CT 41:26 6:40 2/16 1236
11 Will Lenz 22M M2029 Shelton CT 41:40 6:42 2/18 1119
12 Mike Halasinski 51M M5059 Cheshire CT 41:41 6:42 3/16 1248
13 Jason Tomei 27M M2029 Vernon CT 42:48 6:53 3/18 1241
14 Robert Casset 51M M5059 Simbsbury CT 42:53 6:54 4/16 1275
15 Duane Scotti 34M M3039 Cheshire CT 43:03 6:55 4/20 1188
16 David May Jr 43M M4049 Wallingford CT 43:04 6:55 5/31 1133
17 Chris Greene 40M M4049 Trumbull CT 43:23 6:58 6/31 1258
18 John Strahley 47M M4049 Cheshire CT 43:53 7:03 7/31 1209
19 Jim Barra 41M M4049 North Haven CT 43:53 7:03 8/31 1240
20 Ellen Cavanaugh 25F F2029 Cheshire CT 44:15 7:07 1/26 1276
21 Chris Ladyga 35M M3039 Lisbon CT 44:34 7:10 5/20 1113
22 Annalisa Paltauf 30F F3039 New Haven CT 44:57 7:14 1/51 1162
23 Matthew LaFrance 39M M3039 Cheshire CT 45:58 7:23 6/20 1114
24 Gene Whitaker 44M M4049 Southington CT 46:06 7:25 9/31 1226
25 Jonny Feldman 45M M4049 Cheshire CT 46:20 7:27 10/31 1235
26 Justin Knickerbocker 29M M2029 Wallingford CT 47:00 7:33 4/18 1261
27 Jacqueline Montclair 47F F4049 Cheshire CT 47:02 7:34 1/58 1144
28 Molly Palmieri 29F F2029 Southington CT 47:36 7:39 2/26 1160
29 Nathan Gillette 40M M4049 Middlebury CT 47:50 7:41 11/31 1268
30 Julia Neri 16F F1619 Wallingford CT 47:56 7:42 1/4 1231
31 Francis Connolly 41M M4049 Cheshire CT 48:09 7:44 12/31 1036
32 Michael Eldredge 49M M4049 Cheshire CT 48:10 7:45 13/31 1058
33 Alexei Bachuretz 28M M2029 Oakville CT 48:12 7:45 5/18 1005
34 Robert Dietz 26M M2029 Astoria NY 48:18 7:46 6/18 1048
35 Natalie DiVirgilio 31F F3039 Litchfield CT 48:26 7:47 2/51 1051
36 Joel Ramirez 34M M3039 Danbury CT 48:26 7:47 7/20 1278
37 Hannah Morris 36F F3039 Wallingford CT 48:43 7:50 3/51 1272
38 Julie Trifone 19F F1619 Cheshire CT 48:45 7:50 2/4 1213
39 William Costello 51M M5059 Cheshire CT 48:45 7:50 5/16 1270
40 Darren Barile 16M M1619 Cheshire CT 48:48 7:51 1/1 1006
41 Lisa Fekete 46F F4049 Cheshire CT 48:52 7:51 2/58 1063
42 Joe Bataguas 41M M4049 Middletown CT 49:00 7:53 14/31 1010
43 Dan Stanek 50M M5059 Cheshire CT 49:25 7:57 6/16 1202
44 Bobby Wallace 35M M3039 Milford CT 49:29 7:57 8/20 1221
45 Meghan Curley 29F F2029 Southbury CT 49:31 7:58 3/26 1040
46 Brad Paulsen 53M M5059 Cheshire CT 49:49 8:00 7/16 1255
47 Sarah Dann 29F F2029 Cheshire CT 49:49 8:00 4/26 1043
48 Tami Dragon 41F F4049 Prospect CT 49:51 8:01 3/58 1273
49 Evan Molony 22M M2029 Farmington CT 50:16 8:05 7/18 1142
50 Gregory Walsh 43M M4049 Naugatuck CT 50:27 8:07 15/31 1222
51 Rachael Carnale 18F F1619 Wallingford CT 50:41 8:09 3/4 1028
52 Patricia Roka 50F F5059 Waterbury CT 50:54 8:11 1/18 1183
53 Gina Pollicita 28F F2029 Plantsville CT 50:59 8:12 5/26 1265
54 Kathryn Muir 39F F3039 Southington CT 51:11 8:14 4/51 1151
55 Brian Cadarr 23M M2029 Torrington CT 51:39 8:18 8/18 1022
56 Matthew Stellmach 39M M3039 Watebury CT 51:42 8:19 9/20 1232
57 Dalton Kamens 20M M2029 Meriden CT 51:51 8:20 9/18 1104
58 Kelly Gray 46F F4049 Southington CT 51:55 8:21 4/58 1249
59 Chris Trifone 26M M2029 Cheshire CT 51:57 8:21 10/18 1214
60 Peter Diamante 35M M3039 Beacon Falls CT 52:03 8:22 10/20 1047
61 Jennifer DelSanto 40F F4049 Southington CT 52:12 8:23 5/58 1046
62 Louise Zigbuo-Tolbert 45F F4049 Cheshire CT 52:15 8:24 6/58 1229
63 Caitlin Lewis 26F F2029 Somers CT 52:26 8:26 6/26 1120
64 Scott Coppola 46M M4049 Cheshire CT 52:26 8:26 16/31 1038
65 Eileen Gallagher 32F F3039 Wallingford CT 52:27 8:26 5/51 1071
66 Ron Peck 49M M4049 Cheshire CT 52:29 8:26 17/31 1167
67 Brian Stasaitis 30M M3039 Waterbury CT 52:34 8:27 11/20 1203
68 Margaret McGuigan 29F F2029 Newington CT 52:37 8:28 7/26 1136
69 Lisa Whitaker 44F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 52:38 8:28 7/58 1227
70 Carleta Maurice 44F F4049 West Haven CT 52:42 8:28 8/58 1132
71 Erica Sullivan 42F F4049 Cheshire CT 52:45 8:29 9/58 1246
72 Mark Harris 47M M4049 Berlin CT 52:56 8:31 18/31 1087
73 Jerry De La Rosa 51M M5059 Waterbury CT 52:57 8:31 8/16 1044
74 Liam Ireland 14M M0015 Prospect CT 53:06 8:32 1/2 1100
75 Rick Callahan 29M M2029 Wallingford CT 53:11 8:33 11/18 1023
76 Jehiel Ayala 50M M5059 Meriden CT 53:15 8:34 9/16 1279
77 Jennifer Loquine 29F F2029 Cheshire CT 53:41 8:38 8/26 1123
78 Denise Stein 53F F5059 Orange CT 53:45 8:38 2/18 1204
79 Rick Bryden 57M M5059 Cheshire CT 53:57 8:40 10/16 1021
80 Massimo Verardo 33M M3039 Middlebury CT 53:58 8:41 12/20 1220
81 Deb Robinson 47F F4049 Watertown CT 54:21 8:44 10/58 1180
82 Brian Hewebery 47M M4049 Waterbury CT 54:25 8:45 19/31 1283
83 Brian McWeeney 27M M2029 Wallingford CT 54:34 8:46 12/18 1263
84 Gretchen DiStefano 47F F4049 Milford CT 54:36 8:47 11/58 1050
85 Michael Siegel 28M M2029 Meriden CT 54:49 8:49 13/18 1193
86 Jennifer Carnale 0F F0015 Wallingford CT 54:53 8:49 1/2 1027
87 Shannon Sterling 26F F2029 New britain CT 54:56 8:50 9/26 1206
88 Herbert Staiger III 50M M5059 Windsor Locks CT 55:10 8:52 11/16 1201
89 William Dubon 42M M4049 Stamford CT 55:15 8:53 20/31 1055
90 Angie Matthis 38F F3039 Oakville CT 55:18 8:53 6/51 1251
91 Shane Phillips 33M M3039 Cheshire CT 55:21 8:54 13/20 1267
92 David Ash 48M M4049 Glastonbury CT 55:24 8:54 21/31 1004
93 Julia Frattini 39F F3039 Cheshire CT 55:27 8:55 7/51 1069
94 Ruth Amaio 45F F4049 Southington CT 55:28 8:55 12/58 1002
95 Ruta Pratt 39F F3039 Beacon Falls CT 55:35 8:56 8/51 1170
96 Erin Holly 31F F3039 New York City NY 55:40 8:57 9/51 1097
97 Amy Irizarry 41F F4049 Waterbury CT 55:47 8:58 13/58 1101
98 Justin Navarro 40M M4049 Cheshire CT 55:47 8:58 22/31 1154
99 Deanna Recchia 48F F4049 Waterbury CT 55:50 8:59 14/58 1175
100 Jennifer Carabetta 41F F4049 Cheshire CT 56:00 9:00 15/58 1026
101 Monica Napolitano 38F F3039 Bristol CT 56:03 9:01 10/51 1153
102 Seth Freytag 27M M2029 New Britain CT 56:06 9:01 14/18 1070
103 Jessica Kamens 28F F2029 Meriden CT 56:07 9:01 10/26 1105
104 Grace Fischer 31F F3039 Woodbridge CT 56:18 9:03 11/51 1064
105 Maria Rizzuti 51F F5059 Cheshire CT 56:24 9:04 3/18 1179
106 Dawn Pello 46F F4049 Wallingford CT 56:26 9:04 16/58 1256
107 David Flowers 40M M4049 Waterbury CT 56:26 9:04 23/31 1066
108 Thom Shea 65M M6069 Woodbury CT 56:29 9:05 1/4 1192
109 SALVATORE COLAVITO 34M M3039 OAKVILLE CT 56:30 9:05 14/20 1034
110 Stephanie Carpentieri 36F F3039 Waterbury CT 56:31 9:05 12/51 1029
111 Joseph Danay 51M M5059 Waterbury CT 56:35 9:06 12/16 1243
112 Allison Mangies 28F F2029 Hamden CT 56:52 9:09 11/26 1282
113 Bridget M. McCue 43F F4049 Waterbury CT 56:54 9:09 17/58 1135
114 Mimi De La Rosa 53F F5059 Waterbury CT 56:55 9:09 4/18 1045
115 Kathryn Emons 47F F4049 Cheshire CT 57:02 9:10 18/58 1059
116 John McCarty 68M M6069 Darien CT 57:09 9:11 2/4 1134
117 Ricardo Chavin 44M M4049 Hamden CT 57:09 9:11 24/31 1269
118 Kenneth Ghilardi 58M M5059 West Hartford CT 57:25 9:14 13/16 1076
119 Butch Gray 47M M4049 Southington CT 57:32 9:15 25/31 1250
120 Anthony Niglio 37M M3039 Cheshire CT 57:33 9:15 15/20 1156
121 Theresa Ercoli 42F F4049 Middlebury CT 57:36 9:16 19/58 1060
122 Christina Palombo 34F F3039 Windsor Locks CT 57:38 9:16 13/51 1161
123 Michele Griffith 45F F4049 Watertown CT 57:45 9:17 20/58 1081
124 Jenny Bataguas 38F F3039 Middletown CT 57:53 9:18 14/51 1009
125 Tom Barile 45M M4049 Cheshire CT 58:00 9:20 26/31 1007
126 Valerie Licata 27F F2029 Wallingford CT 58:01 9:20 12/26 1122
127 Dan Licata 61M M6069 Wallingford CT 58:01 9:20 3/4 1121
128 Irwin Paltoo 35M M3039 Springfield MA 58:04 9:20 16/20 1163
129 Lisa Wnuck 51F F5059 Cheshire CT 58:22 9:23 5/18 1274
130 Kim Ryan 32F F3039 Waterbury CT 58:27 9:24 15/51 1186
131 Keith Rawcliffe 36M M3039 Burlington CT 58:30 9:24 17/20 1174
132 Amy LaRusso 37F F3039 Ridgefield CT 58:31 9:25 16/51 1115
133 Donna Roberts 48F F4049 Cheshire CT 58:36 9:25 21/58 1233
134 Jocelyn Poglitsch 43F F4049 Higganum CT 58:43 9:27 22/58 1169
135 Kelly Cruz 40F F4049 Hamden CT 58:51 9:28 23/58 1264
136 Toni Patterson 43F F4049 Goodyear AZ 58:52 9:28 24/58 1165
137 Heather Hart 31F F3039 Ansonia CT 59:11 9:31 17/51 1089
138 Samantha Velez 23F F2029 Coventry CT 59:15 9:32 13/26 1217
139 Norma Rivera 46F F4049 Waterbury CT 59:15 9:32 25/58 1178
140 Christopher Parrillo 30M M3039 Waterbury CT 59:20 9:32 18/20 1164
141 Yvonne Benjamin 44F F4049 Shelton CT 59:21 9:33 26/58 1017
142 Greg Demchak 29M M2029 Meriden CT 59:35 9:35 15/18 1239
143 Dennis Keane 53M M5059 Waterbury CT 59:36 9:35 14/16 1106
144 Aimie Fairfax 40F F4049 Waterbury CT 59:38 9:35 27/58 1061
145 Patti Daly 51F F5059 Wallingford CT 59:43 9:36 6/18 1042
146 Daniel Montefusco Montefusc 36M M3039 Manchester CT 59:54 9:38 19/20 1145
147 Lisa Pretak 51F F5059 New Hartford CT 59:55 9:38 7/18 1171
148 Rob Merritt 46M M4049 Cheshire CT 1:00:07 9:40 27/31 1138
149 Charai Bellini 33F F3039 Berlin CT 1:00:27 9:43 18/51 1016
150 Michael Donofrio 31M M3039 New britain CT 1:00:28 9:43 20/20 1052
151 Jimnahs Miller 38F F3039 Waterbury CT 1:00:37 9:45 19/51 1139
152 Hayley Hurington 34F F3039 West Haven CT 1:01:16 9:51 20/51 1281
153 Stacey Hoin 48F F4049 Fairfield CT 1:01:48 9:56 28/58 1095
154 Nick Mendoza 23M M2029 Cheshire CT 1:02:13 10:00 16/18 1137
155 Kelli Belardi 46F F4049 Rocky Hill CT 1:02:15 10:01 29/58 1013
156 Ashley Raithel 28F F2029 New London CT 1:02:18 10:01 14/26 1172
157 Lauren Sasso 25F F2029 Orange CT 1:02:23 10:02 15/26 1187
158 Jennifer Dooling 41F F4049 Cheshire CT 1:02:39 10:04 30/58 1053
159 Lisa Hall 46F F4049 Cheshire CT 1:02:52 10:07 31/58 1085
160 Christine Gustafason 44F F4049 Middletown CT 1:03:03 10:08 32/58 1082
161 Erin Lucia 31F F3039 Brookfield CT 1:03:03 10:08 21/51 1126
162 Helen Stringham 48F F4049 Sandisfield MA 1:03:13 10:10 33/58 1210
163 Kimberly Bella 30F F3039 Manchester CT 1:03:25 10:12 22/51 1015
164 Brianne Hudak 27F F2029 Bridgeport CT 1:03:31 10:13 16/26 1099
165 Darby Wasserman 0F F0015 Hamden CT 1:03:45 10:15 2/2 1224
166 Leo Dunham 57M M5059 Shelton CT 1:03:50 10:16 15/16 1056
167 Shelagh Greatorex 50F F5059 Middlebury CT 1:03:58 10:17 8/18 1079
168 Tiffany Healey 31F F3039 Naugatuck CT 1:04:17 10:20 23/51 1093
169 Roberto Padua 59M M5059 Waterbury CT 1:04:24 10:21 16/16 1159
170 Charity Garde 40F F4049 Torrington CT 1:04:29 10:22 34/58 1072
171 Hacah Boros 37F F3039 Plantsville CT 1:04:35 10:23 24/51 1019
172 Maya Curzi 33F F3039 Waterbury CT 1:04:36 10:23 25/51 1041
173 Sarah Roberts 22F F2029 Cheshire CT 1:04:36 10:23 17/26 1234
174 Kat Curzi 30F F3039 Waterbury CT 1:04:37 10:23 26/51 1254
175 Heather Harris 34F F3039 New Haven CT 1:04:37 10:23 27/51 1086
176 Marissa Shea 33F F3039 Bridgeport CT 1:04:48 10:25 28/51 1191
177 Karen Dreger 34F F3039 Southbury CT 1:04:56 10:27 29/51 1054
178 Rachel Marczak 38F F3039 Hamden CT 1:05:08 10:28 30/51 1130
179 Terry Watson 44F F4049 Southington CT 1:05:15 10:30 35/58 1225
180 Kaitlin Losee 23F F2029 Watertown CT 1:05:17 10:30 18/26 1124
181 Kristi Clark 28F F2029 Prospect CT 1:05:17 10:30 19/26 1237
182 Marley Sessa 25F F2029 Wallingford CT 1:05:21 10:31 20/26 1189
183 Melissa Rosenthal 35F F3039 Cheshire CT 1:05:26 10:31 31/51 1185
184 David Skinnon 67M M6069 Meriden CT 1:05:32 10:32 4/4 1194
185 Ronnie Morales 29M M2029 Waterbury Ct 1:05:37 10:33 17/18 1148
186 Deidre Bauco 39F F3039 Cheshire CT 1:05:37 10:33 32/51 1011
187 Danielle Gonzalez 37F F3039 Meriden CT 1:05:45 10:34 33/51 1077
188 Cynthia Stahura 43F F4049 Wallingford CT 1:05:45 10:34 36/58 1200
189 Mark Cappelletti 47M M4049 Waterbury CT 1:05:46 10:35 28/31 1025
190 Nancy Matos 48F F4049 Waterbury CT 1:06:09 10:38 37/58 1131
191 Anna Hartung 37F F3039 Waterford CT 1:06:10 10:38 34/51 1091
192 Katie Coleman 35F F3039 New London CT 1:06:11 10:39 35/51 1035
193 Tracy Hoppock 35F F3039 Milford CT 1:06:45 10:44 36/51 1098
194 Chelsea Beaudry 25F F2029 Vernon CT 1:06:45 10:44 21/26 1012
195 Diane Fehrs 56F F5059 Wolcott CT 1:06:53 10:45 9/18 1062
196 Karen Blood 34F F3039 Seymour CT 1:06:54 10:46 37/51 1018
197 Sarah Rohaly 29F F2029 Wallingford CT 1:07:01 10:47 22/26 1182
198 Courtney Miniter 27F F2029 Meriden CT 1:07:01 10:47 23/26 1140
199 Lisa Massirio 32F F3039 Berlin CT 1:07:02 10:47 38/51 1280
200 Annie Skorulski 18F F1619 Ellington CT 1:07:15 10:49 4/4 1195
201 Marnie Mowrey 51F F5059 Middlebury CT 1:07:15 10:49 10/18 1149
202 Kelly Cantillon 43F F4049 Southington CT 1:07:20 10:50 38/58 1024
203 Michele Flowers 40F F4049 Waterbury CT 1:07:22 10:50 39/58 1067
204 Emily Yuille 26F F2029 Newington CT 1:07:31 10:51 24/26 1259
205 Carmen Hall 51F F5059 Waterbury CT 1:07:42 10:53 11/18 1083
206 Bren Harrison 40F F4049 Cheshire CT 1:08:25 11:00 40/58 1088
207 Nancy Washington 47F F4049 Waterbury CT 1:08:25 11:00 41/58 1223
208 Laura Kreger 42F F4049 Sterling CT 1:08:52 11:04 42/58 1111
209 Harlene Sprei 46F F4049 Naugatuck CT 1:08:56 11:05 43/58 1199
210 Sarah Kruse 51F F5059 Hamden CT 1:08:58 11:05 12/18 1112
211 Kathleen Hazelton 46F F4049 Thomaston CT 1:09:12 11:08 44/58 1092
212 Helen Sweet 50F F5059 Norwichtown CT 1:09:23 11:09 13/18 1211
213 Sheila Molony 53F F5059 Farmington CT 1:09:34 11:11 14/18 1143
214 Wendy Zullo 48F F4049 Middlebury CT 1:09:43 11:13 45/58 1230
215 Susanne Stahl 32F F3039 New Haven CT 1:10:07 11:17 39/51 1247
216 Nicole Gelfert 32F F3039 New Haven CT 1:10:07 11:17 40/51 1074
217 Karen Cassesse 48F F4049 Hamden CT 1:10:28 11:20 46/58 1031
218 Lisa Stevens 43F F4049 Southington CT 1:10:41 11:22 47/58 1207
219 Krista Steindl 45F F4049 Southington CT 1:10:41 11:22 48/58 1205
220 Ashley Slaybaugh 28F F2029 Cheshire CT 1:10:52 11:24 25/26 1197
221 Mohammed Khaderr 47M M4049 Stamford CT 1:11:08 11:26 29/31 1108
222 Susan Peck 50F F5059 Cheshire CT 1:11:15 11:28 15/18 1166
223 Tracy Shaw 47F F4049 Southbury CT 1:11:37 11:31 49/58 1190
224 Nicole Rawcliffe 37F F3039 Burlington CT 1:11:42 11:32 41/51 1173
225 Lisa DiSiero 47F F4049 West Haven CT 1:11:53 11:34 50/58 1049
226 Tracey Hillson 40F F4049 Cheshire CT 1:12:00 11:35 51/58 1094
227 Kate Moffo 25F F2029 Southington CT 1:12:05 11:36 26/26 1141
228 Suzanne Niemiec 47F F4049 Meriden CT 1:12:12 11:37 52/58 1155
229 Carolyn Machura 57F F5059 Prospect CT 1:12:26 11:39 16/18 1127
230 Carol Skorulski 49F F4049 Ellington CT 1:12:30 11:40 53/58 1196
231 Marie Jinks 41F F4049 Cheshire CT 1:12:30 11:40 54/58 1102
232 Alexandra Foster 55F F5059 Thomaston CT 1:12:30 11:40 17/18 1068
233 Barbara Clay 43F F4049 Stamford CT 1:12:41 11:41 55/58 1033
234 Jim Jinks 42M M4049 Cheshire CT 1:13:05 11:45 30/31 1103
235 Christina Demchak 33F F3039 Meriden CT 1:13:27 11:49 42/51 1238
236 Stephanie DePintto 32F F3039 Middlebury CT 1:13:35 11:50 43/51 1242
237 Kristin Lawrence 32F F3039 Naugatuck CT 1:13:36 11:50 44/51 1245
238 Grady Gavigan 21M M2029 Prospect CT 1:13:49 11:52 18/18 1284
239 Maria Mangino 32F F3039 Hamden CT 1:14:06 11:55 45/51 1129
240 Lakeshia Allen-Chapman 41F F4049 Waterbury CT 1:14:08 11:55 56/58 1001
241 Jessica Veneziano-Lemos 33F F3039 Oakville CT 1:16:02 12:14 46/51 1219
242 Alison Lee-Dubon 37F F3039 Stamford CT 1:16:11 12:15 47/51 1117
243 Sam Kleiner 43M M4049 Cromwell CT 1:16:23 12:17 31/31 1110
244 Laura Tutoli 37F F3039 Middlebury CT 1:16:34 12:19 48/51 1215
245 Jonathan Matos 13M M0015 Waterbury CT 1:16:45 12:21 2/2 1257
246 Jen Cassella 42F F4049 Wallingford CT 1:17:14 12:25 57/58 1030
247 Jennifer Griffith 36F F3039 Oakville CT 1:18:09 12:34 49/51 1244
248 Brienne Lenart 32F F3039 Derby CT 1:25:08 13:42 50/51 1118
249 Rose Vaughan 49F F4049 Middletown CT 1:29:17 14:22 58/58 1216
250 Tammy StPierre 35F F3039 Wallingford CT 1:34:43 15:14 51/51 1208
251 Cathleen Chaikowski 56F F5059 Wolcott CT 1:35:42 15:24 18/18 1260
252 Lucille Parsons 70F F7079 Waterbury CT 1:35:50 15:25 1/1 1262


Top Male: 1. Jack Ferguson 2. Billy Barone 3. Michael Cuevas 4. Todd Forselius 5. John Geier

Top Female: 1. Ellen Cavanaugh 2. Annalisa Paltauf 3. Jacqueline Montclair 4. Molly Palmieri 5. Julia Neri

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates