Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Kyle Vaughan 2. Jonathan Dolan 3. Brett Rankowitz 4. Kyle Paradis 5. Zach Attolino
Top Female: 1. Nicole DeFelce 2. Shannon Dolan 3. Sarah Sapia 4. Lakshira Chiclambaram 5. Eugenia Aeschliman
2014 U Conn Malaney Pharmacy 4K Road Race
Sunday April 6, 2014 || UCONN - Storrs, CT
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Kyle Vaughan Overall Female: Nicole DeFelce

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Kyle Vaughan 24M M0149 Storrs CT 14:57 14:56 6:00 1/66 1170
2 Jonathan Dolan 16M M0149 U Conn CT 15:28 15:27 6:13 2/66 40
3 Brett Rankowitz 20M M0149 Storrs CT 15:49 15:49 6:21 3/66 1126
4 Kyle Paradis 20M M0149 Storrs CT 16:38 16:38 6:41 4/66 1127
5 Zach Attolino 25M M0149 Storrs CT 17:06 17:04 6:52 5/66 1160
6 William Kaseta 22M M0149 Storrs CT 17:18 17:15 6:57 6/66 1168
7 Jonathan Angus 23M M0149 U Conn CT 17:34 17:30 7:04 7/66 6
8 Nick Janest 22M M0149 U Conn CT 17:49 17:47 7:10 8/66 76
9 Coty Schappert 19M M0149 Storrs CT 18:14 18:13 7:20 9/66 1129
10 Thomas DeGroff 18M M0149 Storrs CT 18:14 18:14 7:20 10/66 1128
11 Alex Papanastassiou 22M M0149 U Conn CT 18:43 18:38 7:31 11/66 1081
12 Nick Papanastassiou 22M M0149 U Conn CT 18:44 18:44 7:32 12/66 1082
13 Mario Castiello 22M M0149 U Conn CT 18:45 18:35 7:32 13/66 30
14 Nicole DeFelce 20F F0149 Storrs CT 19:02 18:55 7:39 1/90 1174
15 Shannon Dolan 14F F0149 U Conn CT 19:04 18:57 7:40 2/90 42
16 Wylie Sanchez 22M M0149 U Conn CT 19:05 19:05 7:40 14/66 1100
17 Sarah Sapia 22F F0149 U Conn CT 19:28 19:19 7:49 3/90 1101
18 Aaron Bast 20M M0149 U Conn CT 19:31 19:28 7:51 15/66 13
19 Erik Benway 28M M0149 U Conn CT 19:39 19:33 7:54 16/66 16
20 Albert Zichichi 21M M0149 U Conn CT 19:45 19:39 7:56 17/66 1125
21 Elliot Bosco 20M M0149 U Conn CT 19:48 19:43 7:57 18/66 24
22 Andrew Calo 22M M0149 U Conn CT 19:55 19:52 8:00 19/66 29
23 Lakshira Chiclambaram 20F F0149 Storrs CT 19:56 19:56 8:01 4/90 1132
24 Tom Badrent 22M M0149 Storrs CT 20:03 19:59 8:04 20/66 1182
25 Eugenia Aeschliman 43F F0149 Storrs CT 20:04 20:04 8:04 5/90 1138
26 Mark Cattanach 27M M0149 U Conn CT 20:23 20:06 8:12 21/66 31
27 Krista O'Connell 27F F0149 U Conn CT 20:23 20:06 8:12 6/90 1076
28 Clarissa Chan 23F F0149 Storrs CT 20:25 20:16 8:12 7/90 1169
29 Allie Lamp 22F F0149 U Conn CT 20:46 20:36 8:21 8/90 83
30 Mary De Marrais 23F F0149 U Conn CT 20:47 20:38 8:21 9/90 38
31 Carolyn Lowe 22F F0149 U Conn CT 20:55 20:42 8:24 10/90 88
32 Valerie Pozdnyakova 18F F0149 Storrs CT 20:57 20:49 8:25 11/90 1162
33 Michael Hall 25M M0149 U Conn CT 21:06 20:49 8:29 22/66 70
34 Shally Sinha 27F F0149 U Conn CT 21:25 21:04 8:37 12/90 1107
35 Wesley Sanchez 20M M0149 U Conn CT 21:26 21:18 8:37 23/66 1099
36 Beau Tetreault 18M M0149 Storrs CT 21:26 21:18 8:37 24/66 1175
37 Matt Malaney 20M M0149 U Conn CT 21:27 21:23 8:37 25/66 94
38 Alec Fouche 22M M0149 U Conn CT 21:47 21:30 8:45 26/66 53
39 Kathleen Adams 23F F0149 U Conn CT 21:47 21:35 8:45 13/90 1
40 Taylor Harkness 21F F0149 U Conn CT 21:48 21:40 8:46 14/90 72
41 Matthew Binns 21M M0149 U Conn CT 22:01 21:52 8:51 27/66 19
42 Jusjeet Singh 26F F0149 U Conn CT 22:09 21:42 8:54 15/90 1106
43 Katelyn O'Brien 23F F0149 U Conn CT 22:18 22:09 8:58 16/90 1075
44 Kurt Houppert 19M M0149 Storrs CT 22:40 22:32 9:07 28/66 1177
45 Samie Ahmed 23M M0149 U Conn CT 22:41 22:35 9:07 29/66 3
46 Jonathan Lee 23M M0149 U Conn CT 22:50 22:38 9:11 30/66 85
47 Theresa Solana 18F F0149 Storrs CT 23:02 23:00 9:16 17/90 1133
48 Jordan Aeschliman 12F F0149 Storrs CT 23:09 22:54 9:18 18/90 1139
49 Chris Folsom 22M M0149 U Conn CT 23:13 23:10 9:20 31/66 50
50 Matt Woods 24M M0149 U Conn CT 23:14 23:12 9:20 32/66 1123
51 Lauren Biafouas 24F F0149 Storrs CT 23:14 23:02 9:20 19/90 1179
52 Rob Jagoe 24M M0149 Storrs CT 23:15 23:12 9:21 33/66 1159
53 Jordan Ditullio 19M M0149 Storrs CT 23:18 23:17 9:22 34/66 1130
54 Michelle Garcia 23F F0149 U Conn CT 23:22 23:00 9:24 20/90 58
55 Gus Sanchez 49M M0149 U Conn CT 23:29 23:21 9:26 35/66 1097
56 Rebyna Sanchez 51F F5099 U Conn CT 23:29 23:22 9:26 1/14 1098
57 Kayla O'connell 24F F0149 U Conn CT 23:30 23:13 9:27 21/90 1079
58 Elliot Terek 25M M0149 U Conn CT 23:30 23:13 9:27 36/66 1117
59 Amanda Savath 21F F0149 Storrs CT 23:33 23:15 9:28 22/90 1163
60 Yajasira Anaya 20F F0149 Storrs CT 23:35 23:35 9:29 23/90 1134
61 Daniel Kilcoyne 28M M0149 U Conn CT 23:38 23:20 9:30 37/66 79
62 Lauren Grant 25F F0149 Storrs CT 23:46 23:42 9:33 24/90 1152
63 David Grant 55M M5099 U Conn CT 23:47 23:43 9:34 1/7 64
64 Mario Ferreira 24M M0149 U Conn CT 23:51 23:43 9:35 38/66 48
65 Kathy O'Connell-Blanck 47F F0149 U Conn CT 23:54 23:37 9:37 25/90 1077
66 Victoria Hanulik 18F F0149 U Conn CT 24:01 23:58 9:39 26/90 71
67 Brianna Barton 25F F0149 U Conn CT 24:01 23:44 9:39 27/90 12
68 Brienne Duferense 23F F0149 U Conn CT 24:02 23:34 9:40 28/90 45
69 Kristen Medeiros 23F F0149 U Conn CT 24:03 23:34 9:40 29/90 98
70 Courtney Ireland 19F F0149 Storrs CT 24:12 24:10 9:44 30/90 1131
71 Sean Piritie 20M M0149 Storrs CT 24:12 24:12 9:44 39/66 1135
72 Laura Vagnini 27F F0149 U Conn CT 24:40 24:18 9:55 31/90 1120
73 Kha-The Du 25M M0149 U Conn CT 25:24 25:13 10:12 40/66 44
74 Gwen Egloff 23F F0149 U Conn CT 25:24 25:13 10:12 32/90 46
75 Thompson Dang 20M M0149 U Conn CT 25:40 25:21 10:19 41/66 37
76 Robert McCarthy 65M M5099 U Conn CT 25:52 25:34 10:24 2/7 97
77 Paul Mazzochi 19M M0149 Storrs CT 25:55 25:47 10:25 42/66 1178
78 Jikku Samuel 18M M0149 Storrs CT 26:16 26:11 10:33 43/66 1176
79 Prestin Torchia 24M M0149 U Conn CT 26:44 26:42 10:45 44/66 1119
80 Mary Kovacevic 23F F0149 U Conn CT 26:44 26:44 10:45 33/90 80
81 Karen Koziowski-Antonio 34F F0149 Storrs CT 26:55 26:49 10:49 34/90 1161
82 Noah Czarny 27M M0149 Storrs CT 27:29 27:29 11:03 45/66 1172
83 Lucie Ping 24F F0149 U Conn CT 29:31 29:19 11:52 35/90 1087
84 David Li 24M M0149 U Conn CT 29:32 29:21 11:52 46/66 87
85 Hayden Mitler 19M M0149 Storrs CT 29:47 29:41 11:58 47/66 1181
86 Dana Burr 30F F0149 U Conn CT 30:46 30:46 12:22 36/90 26
87 Mason Burr 8M M0149 Storrs CT 30:46 30:22 12:22 48/66 1173
88 Jocely Aeschliman 9F F0149 Storrs CT 30:56 30:40 12:26 37/90 1140
89 Jeff Aeschliman 43M M0149 Storrs CT 30:57 30:41 12:26 49/66 1141
90 Amanda Giannetta 20F F0149 U Conn CT 31:52 31:46 12:49 38/90 61
91 Minria Lee 20F F0149 U Conn CT 31:54 31:47 12:49 39/90 86
92 Jun Wang 23M M0149 U Conn CT 31:54 31:44 12:49 50/66 1121
93 Lauren Bast 50F F5099 U Conn CT 34:04 34:04 13:42 2/14 15
94 Ryan Couillard 49F F0149 Storrs CT 34:26 34:26 13:51 40/90 1166
95 Jim Halpert 60M M5099 Storrs CT 35:11 35:11 14:09 3/7 1150
96 Steve Callahan 27M M0149 Storrs CT 35:12 35:12 14:09 51/66 1142
97 Li Wang 51F F5099 Storrs CT 35:33 35:10 14:18 3/14 1151
98 Sarah Goldstein 21F F0149 Storrs CT 37:33 37:00 15:06 41/90 1155
99 Kelsey Rayner 21F F0149 Storrs CT 38:03 37:25 15:18 42/90 1157
100 Olivia Cook 4F F0149 Storrs CT 38:04 37:26 15:18 43/90 1156
101 Clora Wilson 23F F0149 U Conn CT 38:59 38:59 15:41 44/90 1122
102 Garrett Gobillot 23M M0149 U Conn CT 38:59 38:20 15:41 52/66 63
103 Abigail Zeiner 20F F0149 U Conn CT 39:24 39:00 15:51 45/90 1124
104 Ashley Johnson 20F F0149 U Conn CT 39:28 39:05 15:52 46/90 77
105 Jimmy Penna 28M M0149 U Conn CT 39:42 39:05 15:58 53/66 1086
106 Cody Rayher 24M M0149 U Conn CT 39:42 38:59 15:58 54/66 1092
107 Michael Burr 37F F0149 U Conn CT 39:57 39:57 16:04 47/90 27
108 Lauren Sanchez 8F F0149 Storrs CT 39:58 39:58 16:04 48/90 1183
109 Ashley Anderson 25F F0149 Storrs CT 40:11 39:34 16:09 49/90 1144
110 Melanie Poirier 24F F0149 Storrs CT 40:11 39:35 16:09 50/90 1143
111 Laurie Folsom 56F F5099 U Conn CT 40:29 40:10 16:16 4/14 51
112 Tim Folsom 53M M5099 U Conn CT 40:29 40:02 16:16 4/7 52
113 Eileen Dirgo 52F F5099 U Conn CT 40:30 40:14 16:17 5/14 39
114 Christina Ucci 24F F0149 Storrs CT 40:40 40:03 16:21 51/90 1137
115 Kelly Nester 24F F0149 Storrs CT 40:41 40:04 16:21 52/90 1136
116 Laura Driscoll 24F F0149 U Conn CT 41:48 41:28 16:48 53/90 43
117 Sarah Kessler 20F F0149 U Conn CT 41:49 41:28 16:49 54/90 78
118 Jill Fitzgerald 29F F0149 U Conn CT 41:49 41:28 16:49 55/90 49
119 Christina Palazzo 22F F0149 U Conn CT 41:50 41:29 16:49 56/90 1080
120 Morgan Schreiber 20F F0149 U Conn CT 41:51 41:30 16:49 57/90 1102
121 Tanner Munroe 27M M0149 U Conn CT 41:52 41:30 16:50 55/66 1073
122 Zachary Munroe 27M M0149 U Conn CT 41:54 41:22 16:51 56/66 1074
123 Danielle Erickson 29F F0149 U Conn CT 41:54 41:30 16:51 58/90 47
124 Megan Ryan 26F F0149 U Conn CT 41:55 41:31 16:51 59/90 1095
125 Valori Banfi 59F F5099 U Conn CT 42:33 42:09 17:06 6/14 10
126 Sharon Giovenale 65F F5099 U Conn CT 42:33 42:03 17:06 7/14 62
127 Geri Malaney 20F F0149 U Conn CT 42:49 42:49 17:13 60/90 91
128 Cassandra LaForte 24F F0149 Storrs CT 43:30 43:02 17:29 61/90 1158
129 Alex Attolino 24M M0149 U Conn CT 43:31 43:03 17:30 57/66 7
130 Belinda Sam 19F F0149 U Conn CT 43:38 43:25 17:32 62/90 1096
131 Kayla Sgarlata 18F F0149 U Conn CT 43:38 43:12 17:32 63/90 1105
132 Vinita Mistry 19F F0149 U Conn CT 43:38 43:24 17:32 64/90 99
133 Megan Grunwald 19F F0149 U Conn CT 43:40 43:27 17:33 65/90 68
134 Sheba Mathai 18F F0149 U Conn CT 43:40 43:26 17:33 66/90 96
135 Jordan Anderson 18F F0149 U Conn CT 43:42 43:16 17:34 67/90 5
136 Cody Quinn 24M M0149 U Conn CT 43:47 43:22 17:36 58/66 1089
137 Jessica Seeward 23F F0149 Storrs CT 43:47 43:47 17:36 68/90 1180
138 Vicki Chetcuti 54F F5099 U Conn CT 44:36 44:07 17:56 8/14 35
139 Karen Malaney 50F F5099 U Conn CT 44:37 44:13 17:56 9/14 93
140 Samantha Sostilio 19F F0149 U Conn CT 44:40 44:12 17:57 69/90 1113
141 Andrea Hubbard 60F F5099 U Conn CT 44:40 44:17 17:57 10/14 74
142 Kaylee Sostilio 13F F0149 U Conn CT 44:41 44:14 17:58 70/90 1110
143 Hitali Patel 24F F0149 U Conn CT 44:42 44:16 17:58 71/90 1083
144 John Awad 18M M0149 U Conn CT 44:43 44:18 17:59 59/66 8
145 Nick Sostilio 51M M5099 U Conn CT 44:43 44:17 17:59 5/7 1112
146 Nick Sostilio 21M M0149 U Conn CT 44:43 44:19 17:59 60/66 1111
147 Charles Chetcuti 59M M5099 U Conn CT 45:12 44:46 18:10 6/7 33
148 Mike Kozlowski 56M M5099 U Conn CT 45:12 45:02 18:10 7/7 81
149 Gail Sostilio 55F F5099 U Conn CT 45:17 44:52 18:12 11/14 1109
150 Jody Bourque 42F F0149 U Conn CT 45:18 45:09 18:13 72/90 25
151 Heather Kutzler 21F F0149 U Conn CT 45:19 44:47 18:13 73/90 82
152 Tom Poole 22F F0149 U Conn CT 45:20 45:20 18:14 74/90 1088
153 Alicia Rozkuszka 22F F0149 U Conn CT 45:21 44:50 18:14 75/90 1094
154 Sandra Boback 54F F5099 U Conn CT 47:13 46:53 18:59 12/14 22
155 Robert Boback 27M M0149 U Conn CT 47:14 46:46 18:59 61/66 21
156 Joanna Boback 25F F0149 U Conn CT 47:15 46:54 19:00 76/90 20
157 Chelsea Bast 21F F0149 U Conn CT 47:15 46:55 19:00 77/90 14
158 Leah Alger 46F F0149 Storrs CT 47:16 46:56 19:00 78/90 1149
159 Jackie Benway 30F F0149 U Conn CT 47:23 47:06 19:03 79/90 17
160 Karen Benway 51F F5099 U Conn CT 47:23 47:04 19:03 13/14 18
161 Allison O'Hearn 39F F0149 U Conn CT 47:26 46:56 19:04 80/90 1078
162 Taylor Lucic 26F F0149 Storrs CT 47:28 46:58 19:05 81/90 1167
163 Mike Stenman 28M M0149 U Conn CT 47:53 47:22 19:15 62/66 1114
164 Viktoriya Gelfand 27F F0149 U Conn CT 47:55 47:18 19:16 82/90 60
165 Shari Chetcuti 26F F0149 U Conn CT 47:55 47:24 19:16 83/90 34
166 Hillary Anderson 29F F0149 Storrs CT 47:56 47:24 19:16 84/90 1146
167 Scott Novitski 28M M0149 Storrs CT 47:57 47:25 19:17 63/66 1145
168 Tim O-Brien 32M M0149 Storrs CT 48:26 47:52 19:28 64/66 1147
169 Jorge Garcia II 27M M0149 U Conn CT 48:27 47:51 19:29 65/66 59
170 Despina Topalis 23F F0149 U Conn CT 48:27 47:49 19:29 85/90 1118
171 Laura Mainelli 23F F0149 U Conn CT 48:27 47:49 19:29 86/90 90
172 Maureen Quinn 23F F0149 U Conn CT 48:28 47:50 19:29 87/90 1090
173 Laurie Bowers 57F F5099 Storrs CT 48:30 48:05 19:30 14/14 1153
174 Julia O-Brien 27F F0149 Storrs CT 48:31 47:57 19:30 88/90 1148
175 Anthony Chetcuti 27M M0149 U Conn CT 48:31 47:55 19:30 66/66 32
176 Krystyna Gancoss 22F F0149 Storrs CT 48:33 48:33 19:31 89/90 1171
177 Abby Searfoss 21F F0149 Storrs CT 48:42 48:06 19:35 90/90 1154


Top Male: 1. Kyle Vaughan 2. Jonathan Dolan 3. Brett Rankowitz 4. Kyle Paradis 5. Zach Attolino

Top Female: 1. Nicole DeFelce 2. Shannon Dolan 3. Sarah Sapia 4. Lakshira Chiclambaram 5. Eugenia Aeschliman

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates