Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race
Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Complex - Plainville, CT
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com - 9 am START
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                              2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race
                         Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Complex - Plainville, CT
                      Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com - 9 am START
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                          
                          ***********************************************
                                         TEAM] RESULTS
                 
                          ***********************************************

   =============================================================================== 
    1            Canton Project                                   56:07  ( 3)
  =============================================================================== 
                 James Yost                 Canton                   17:47  5:43 CP
                 Dean Yost                  Canton                   18:29  5:56 CP
                 Matt DeMarco               Canton                   19:51  6:23 CP
  =============================================================================== 
    2            CAVANAUGH CLAN                                 1:01:42  ( 4)
  =============================================================================== 
                 Patrick Cavanaugh          Cheshire                 16:17  5:14 CAVA
                 Ellen Cavanaugh            Cheshire                 21:42  6:59 CAVA
                 Joseph Herzog              Boston                   23:43  7:37 CAVA
                 Leigh Herzog               Boston                   23:43  7:37 CAVA
  =============================================================================== 
    3            HARTS FOR HAYLEY                               1:09:50  ( 8)
  =============================================================================== 
                 Kristen Ruckstuhl          Cazenovia                19:38  6:19 HART
                 Baird Hansen               Cazenovia                24:51  7:59 HART
                 Sarah Hansen               Cazenovia                25:21  8:09 HART
                 Herbert Hansen             Cazenovia                25:37  8:14 HART
                 Chuck Hart                 Northborough             26:57  8:40 HART
                 Sarah Hansen               Cazenovia                29:41  9:33 HART
                 Nancy Hart                 Northborough             32:21  10:24 HART
                 James Hart                 Northborough             32:22  10:25 HART
  =============================================================================== 
    4            Team Obtoberfest                               1:14:55  ( 3)
  =============================================================================== 
                 Frank Schiele              Unionville               24:06  7:45 OKT
                 Christian Roslan           Plainville               25:06  8:04 OKT
                 Nils Engelbach             Plainville               25:43  8:16 OKT
  =============================================================================== 
    5            PRUDENCE CRANDALL CENTER                       1:20:58  ( 5)
  =============================================================================== 
                 Justin Moulton             Burlington               20:26  6:34 PRUD
                 Lynn Lefler                Kensington               28:32  9:10 PRUD
                 Suzan Bibisi               Wethersfield             32:00  10:18 PRUD
                 Sarah Gallardo             Newington                32:31  10:28 PRUD
                 Christopher Healy          Wethersfield             39:11  12:36 PRUD


  =============================================================================== 
    6            Vixens Vixens                                  1:43:34  ( 6)
  ============================================================================== 
                 Cynthia Mellon             Farmington               32:23  10:25 VIXE
                 Yari Soto                  Merien                   34:19  11:02 VIXE
                 Gail Mankowski             Plainville               36:52  11:51 VIXE
                 Ashley Kelley              Southington              40:07  12:54 VIXE
                 Megan Bull-Sledge          Bristol                  54:22  17:29 VIXE
                 Joshlynne Kates            New Britain              54:23  17:30 VIXE
  =============================================================================== 
    7            Apple Rehab                                    1:46:37  ( 10)
  =============================================================================== 
                 Renee Cole                 Canton                   32:39  10:30 AR
                 Jamie Pinney               New Britain              36:38  11:47 AR
                 Cassandra Crea             Wolcott                  37:20  12:00 AR
                 John Crea                  Wolcott                  37:20  12:00 AR
                 Nick Lamer                 Avon                     52:25  16:52 AR
                 Yvonnes Gaudette           Bristol                  58:55  18:57 AR
                 Venessa Harkloss           Meriden                  58:55  18:57 AR
                 Jennifer Gaudette          Bristol                  58:56  18:58 AR
                 Terri Golec                Southington              58:58  18:58 AR
                 Tom Golec                  Southington              58:58  18:58 AR
  =============================================================================== 
    8            G AND L                                        1:49:35  ( 4)
  =============================================================================== 
                 Chris Lembo                Southington              22:42  7:18 GL
                 Meghan Lembo               Southington              28:57  9:18 GL
                 Jane Gentile               Southington              57:56  18:38 GL
                 Deb Lembo                  Southington              58:05  18:41 GL



   *****************************************************************************************
                            Timing &  Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
   *****************************************************************************************



Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates