Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Jeff Duda 2. Frederick Garneau 3. Brian Northrop 4. Mike Hains 5. Todd Kenyon
Top Female: 1. Lisbeth Kenyon 2. Madeline Nagy 3. Shara Delene Robertson 4. Elise VonHousen 5. Caroline Pierce
2014 OCean Community YMCA Sprint Triathlon
Sunday Sept 21, 2014 || Westerly Town beach - Westerly RI
Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing) || 69 degrees || Partly Cloudy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


*************************************************************

FULL TRIATHLON RACE RESULTS

*************************************************************

OVERA ******************** ********************FINAL DIVSWIM-T1-BIKE-T2- RUN WA
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT VE BIB
1 Jeff Duda 34M M3034 Westerly RI 1:12:15 1/10 4 17:04 11 :52 2 34:51 9 :33 1 18:55 1 148
2 Lisbeth Kenyon 49F F4549 Barrington RI 1:13:19 1/11 3 16:04 25 1:08 3 34:51 26 :43 8 20:33 2 166
3 Frederick Garneau 20M M2024 Glastonbury CT 1:13:52 1/4 2 15:27 36 1:20 5 35:42 17 :37 10 20:46 1 159
4 Brian Northrop 35M M3539 Middletown CT 1:15:19 1/11 17 19:00 29 1:13 4 35:01 28 :44 3 19:21 1 112
5 Mike Hains 52M M5054 Wast Hartford CT 1:16:48 1/13 9 17:46 2 :37 6 36:10 23 :41 22 21:34 1 85
6 Todd Kenyon 51M M5054 Barrington RI 1:17:45 2/13 10 17:53 31 1:13 7 36:30 67 1:01 13 21:08 1 167
7 Robert Delean 26M M2529 Uncasville CT 1:17:59 1/10 5 17:24 10 :52 11 37:20 75 1:03 18 21:20 1 74
8 Madeline Nagy 47F F4549 Hatfield MA 1:19:00 2/11 8 17:36 19 1:00 13 37:46 49 :53 23 21:45 2 33
9 Graham Powers 34M M3034 Middletown RI 1:19:41 2/10 19 19:20 17 :58 9 36:57 19 :39 24 21:47 1 118
10 Karl Klemm 35M M3539 Marlborough MA 1:20:05 2/11 44 21:04 8 :43 12 37:33 14 :35 7 20:10 1 94
11 Bob Lamothe 61M M6064 Warwick, RI 1:20:28 1/11 27 20:06 48 1:27 8 36:50 51 :55 14 21:10 1 95
12 Shara Delene Robertson 25F F2529 Westerly RI 1:21:14 1/7 1 15:27 16 :58 79 44:20 2 :28 5 20:01 2 37
13 Elise VonHousen 41F F4044 Westerly RI 1:21:33 1/6 26 20:03 15 :58 20 38:37 21 :40 16 21:15 2 52
14 Caroline Pierce 24F F2024 Stonington CT 1:22:16 1/8 20 19:21 34 1:17 43 40:59 6 :32 6 20:07 2 36
15 Trevor Powers 32M M3034 Portsmouth RI 1:22:28 3/10 40 20:53 18 1:00 10 37:11 11 :35 38 22:49 1 150
16 Sam karin Paxton Major 99R R80++ Hayden Pierce RELAY 1:22:50 1/8 15 18:41 7 :42 71 43:35 10 :34 2 19:18 2 205
17 Mark Burbelo 58M M5559 Westerly RI 1:23:14 1/11 21 19:21 60 1:35 33 39:57 47 :52 21 21:29 1 64
18 Jen Massengale 34F F3034 Mystic CT 1:23:27 1/6 28 20:13 20 1:01 27 39:30 38 :47 26 21:56 2 30
19 Luke Granato 29M M2529 Rocky Hill CT 1:23:59 2/10 69 22:44 62 1:35 17 38:06 62 1:00 9 20:34 1 83
20 Gerry Violette 48M M4549 Westerly RI 1:24:25 1/12 62 22:10 24 1:06 29 39:32 33 :45 11 20:52 1 133
21 Gregory Hindle 41M M4044 North Kingstown RI 1:24:27 1/14 31 20:17 44 1:24 14 37:48 43 :49 53 24:09 1 87
22 Al Hollenbeck 54M M5054 Coventry RI 1:24:33 3/13 18 19:17 80 1:58 42 40:57 108 1:23 12 20:58 1 147
23 Daniel Ware 27M M2529 Stonington CT 1:25:03 3/10 61 22:08 104 2:29 15 37:57 95 1:13 17 21:16 1 137
24 Rhys Goff 25M M2529 Danbury CT 1:25:21 4/10 65 22:15 38 1:22 22 38:57 22 :40 29 22:07 1 174
25 Ben Caplin 26M M2529 Barrington RI 1:25:27 5/10 51 21:28 32 1:13 30 39:38 85 1:08 28 22:00 1 67
26 Jessica Burke James Knapp 99R R80++ Jenna Burke RELAY 1:25:33 2/8 11 17:55 5 :40 45 41:05 4 :30 77 25:23 2 201
27 William Rondini 53M M5054 Cobalt CT 1:25:53 4/13 53 21:37 26 1:11 24 39:14 74 1:03 37 22:48 1 120
28 Mark Ruffo 56M M5559 Griswold CT 1:26:16 2/11 36 20:38 51 1:30 18 38:29 86 1:09 58 24:30 1 121
29 Nicholas Wisniewski 34M M3034 Colchester CT 1:26:33 4/10 67 22:29 37 1:21 31 39:50 16 :36 30 22:17 1 138
30 Chris Dzilinski 47M M4549 Fairfield CT 1:26:41 2/12 23 19:42 41 1:23 38 40:25 44 :50 56 24:21 1 76
31 Marie Labriola 47F F4549 Westerly RI 1:26:42 3/11 30 20:16 28 1:12 47 41:26 46 :52 39 22:56 2 156
32 Matt Salzberg 26M M2529 Shewsbury MA 1:27:08 6/10 12 18:01 68 1:40 69 43:26 65 1:00 41 23:01 1 123
33 Todd Zentner 40M M4044 Middletown RI 1:27:15 2/14 14 18:22 73 1:47 54 42:23 34 :45 51 23:58 1 144
34 John Brown 56M M5559 Oakdale CT 1:27:17 3/11 74 23:18 35 1:17 23 39:05 59 :57 34 22:40 1 163
35 Eric Usimm 60M M6064 Charlestown RI 1:27:20 2/11 41 20:58 72 1:47 32 39:56 73 1:03 47 23:36 1 161
36 Todd Lambert 19M M1319 Mansfield CT 1:27:38 1/2 7 17:31 13 :54 60 42:48 72 1:03 76 25:22 1 158
37 Thomas DiMauro 52M M5054 Haddam CT 1:27:50 5/13 94 25:47 21 1:02 19 38:36 93 1:12 15 21:13 1 146
38 Stephen Schonning 51M M5054 Westerly RI 1:28:00 6/13 25 20:03 78 1:55 28 39:31 145 1:49 62 24:42 1 125
39 Steven Donahue 55M M5559 Southfield RI 1:28:04 4/11 37 20:42 47 1:27 37 40:20 68 1:01 61 24:34 1 171
40 Gregg Nunn 60M M6064 Pawcatuck CT 1:28:34 3/11 6 17:26 55 1:31 46 41:20 54 :56 105 27:21 1 116
41 Ron Meneo 61M M6064 Charlestown RI 1:29:20 4/11 103 26:59 23 1:05 16 38:02 40 :49 33 22:25 1 104
42 Jeanne Tucker 66F F6569 Essex CT 1:29:23 1/2 66 22:26 27 1:12 53 42:17 32 :45 35 22:43 2 50
43 James Mueller 21M M2024 New London CT 1:29:55 2/4 79 23:42 86 2:00 36 40:14 98 1:14 36 22:45 1 110
44 Mary Hazen 22F F2024 New London CT 1:29:58 2/8 63 22:13 40 1:22 51 42:16 90 1:10 40 22:57 2 16
45 Stephen Ostrander 34M M3034 Fort Drum NY 1:30:05 5/10 13 18:08 126 2:58 64 43:10 25 :42 69 25:07 1 155
46 Nick Scott 45M M4549 Stonington CT 1:30:07 3/12 71 22:52 33 1:17 21 38:44 132 1:39 83 25:35 1 165
47 Martin Mickus 45M M4549 New York NY 1:30:12 4/12 92 25:33 46 1:26 40 40:48 64 1:00 20 21:25 1 107
48 henry Ritchotte 56M M5559 Warwick RI 1:30:23 5/11 84 24:19 49 1:28 34 40:07 79 1:05 45 23:24 1 169
49 James Taft 42M M4044 Middletown CT 1:30:39 3/14 83 24:13 119 2:52 39 40:38 80 1:06 25 21:50 1 96
50 Laura Harrington 40F F4044 Mystic CT 1:30:51 2/6 78 23:41 54 1:31 61 42:52 42 :49 27 21:58 2 13
51 Bret Jedele 42M M4044 Coventry RI 1:30:53 4/14 49 21:19 85 2:00 55 42:32 114 1:26 48 23:36 1 149
52 Mike Michaud 40M M4044 North Kingstown RI 1:30:55 5/14 16 18:49 116 2:49 85 45:13 143 1:43 31 22:21 1 106
53 Daniel Force 53M M5054 Portsmouth RI 1:31:11 7/13 42 21:00 22 1:03 50 42:15 81 1:07 85 25:46 1 79
54 Allison Gauthier Don Coxe 99R R80++ Paul Jones RELAY 1:31:25 3/8 54 21:38 1 :31 123 48:56 1 :28 4 19:52 2 206
55 Glenn Browning 60M M6064 Hope Valley RI 1:31:28 5/11 39 20:50 57 1:32 49 41:53 99 1:14 88 25:59 1 63
56 Jenn Christensen 99R R80++ Erik Christensen Relay 1:32:14 4/8 107 27:34 3 :37 26 39:28 31 :44 50 23:51 2 207
57 John McGrane 58M M5559 Farmington CT 1:32:33 6/11 98 26:09 53 1:31 41 40:52 60 :58 42 23:03 1 102
58 Jeff Yant 48M M4549 East Greenwich RI 1:32:36 5/12 50 21:21 64 1:37 66 43:12 129 1:37 63 24:49 1 143
59 Jodi Harvey 36F F3539 Westerly RI 1:32:38 1/3 32 20:19 71 1:47 68 43:25 92 1:11 86 25:56 2 14
60 Christopher Huesman 49M M4549 Stonington CT 1:32:51 6/12 48 21:15 76 1:53 44 41:00 84 1:08 106 27:35 1 164
61 Stephen Loffredo 45M M4549 Sleepy Hollow NY 1:33:39 7/12 57 22:00 123 2:56 59 42:43 77 1:05 65 24:55 1 98
62 Catherine Sutton 34F F3034 Providence RI 1:33:52 2/6 34 20:33 82 1:59 92 46:01 69 1:01 54 24:18 2 46
63 Aaron Thieme 43M M4044 Pawcatuck CT 1:33:57 6/14 119 28:43 65 1:38 25 39:16 63 1:00 44 23:20 1 130
64 Benjamin Yanni-Lazarus 28M M2529 Westerly RI 1:34:00 7/10 116 28:21 50 1:29 48 41:29 101 1:17 19 21:24 1 142
65 Nathan Hall 39M M3539 Groton CT 1:34:01 3/11 82 23:58 58 1:34 35 40:11 66 1:01 104 27:17 1 86
66 Bradley Amery 44M M4044 New Milford CT 1:34:43 7/14 75 23:20 30 1:13 56 42:36 61 :58 95 26:36 1 55
67 Maya Shoham 27F F2529 New York NY 1:34:46 2/7 43 21:02 67 1:39 91 45:54 76 1:03 70 25:08 2 42
68 Alan Blay 52M M5054 Hope Valley RI 1:35:04 8/13 64 22:15 106 2:32 52 42:17 120 1:30 92 26:30 1 61
69 David Karoff 58M M5559 Providence RI 1:35:06 7/11 46 21:07 93 2:16 90 45:54 8 :33 72 25:16 1 92
70 John Dumas 38M M3539 Blackston MA 1:35:22 4/11 22 19:24 99 2:24 102 46:46 111 1:25 79 25:23 1 75
71 Koreen Shoham 23F F2024 Cambridge MA 1:36:10 3/8 35 20:38 52 1:30 97 46:27 70 1:02 93 26:33 2 43
72 Robert Carnevale 58M M5559 Mystic CT 1:36:13 8/11 59 22:08 125 2:57 67 43:24 18 :39 100 27:05 1 68
73 Terry Hiltz 49F F4549 Westerly RI 1:36:27 4/11 86 24:32 108 2:35 63 43:04 13 :35 84 25:41 2 18
74 Chris Wisniewski 30M M3034 Salem CT 1:36:42 6/10 58 22:00 105 2:30 78 44:10 45 :51 102 27:11 1 139
75 Mary Kutcher 48F F4549 Wakefield RI 1:36:44 5/11 99 26:15 63 1:37 65 43:11 88 1:09 60 24:32 2 26
76 Annemarie Stockton 36F F3539 Portsmouth RI 1:36:53 2/3 85 24:29 45 1:26 73 44:03 48 :53 89 26:02 2 44
77 Mike Norklun 60M M6064 Wakefield RI 1:37:27 6/11 45 21:05 70 1:45 80 44:26 91 1:11 118 29:00 1 111
78 Armon Benny 60M M6064 Scotia NY 1:37:40 7/11 97 26:03 79 1:56 57 42:39 137 1:40 75 25:22 1 59
79 Casey Mcquesten 11M M0112 Exeter RI 1:37:46 1/1 29 20:16 14 :57 132 50:46 37 :46 67 25:01 1 103
80 Betsy Hebert 54F F5054 Niantic CT 1:37:47 1/6 70 22:46 74 1:47 87 45:34 112 1:25 90 26:15 2 17
81 Cheryl Robdow 55F F5559 Mystic CT 1:37:54 1/2 76 23:29 43 1:23 86 45:22 57 :57 96 26:43 2 172
82 Melanie Diamanti 41F F4044 Pawcatuck CT 1:37:57 3/6 87 24:42 110 2:40 72 43:48 102 1:18 80 25:29 2 7
83 Jeannie Hindle 44F F4044 North Kingstown RI 1:38:42 4/6 68 22:41 66 1:39 100 46:35 97 1:14 94 26:33 2 19
84 William Schwarzenbach 67M M6569 Stonington CT 1:38:47 1/3 60 22:08 69 1:41 58 42:42 118 1:27 130 30:49 1 126
85 Jen Christensen AImee Reed 99R R80++ Michelle Tebbetts REL 1:39:01 5/8 102 26:52 4 :38 112 47:53 5 :31 43 23:07 2 203
86 Dennis Wajda 40M M4044 Middletown RI 1:39:18 8/14 73 23:02 131 3:15 110 47:47 121 1:31 49 23:43 1 135
87 Ryan Getchis 38M M3539 Mystic CT 1:39:38 5/11 88 25:05 39 1:22 115 48:17 3 :28 57 24:26 1 82
88 Douglas Usher 59M M5559 Uptown MA 1:39:50 9/11 124 29:24 83 1:59 62 42:59 55 :57 59 24:31 1 132
89 Alexis Chavarria-Aguilar 22F F2024 New London CT 1:40:29 4/8 89 25:22 42 1:23 82 44:45 53 :56 112 28:03 2 5
90 Tim Walker 32M M3034 Cumberland RI 1:40:42 7/10 47 21:11 89 2:13 118 48:28 39 :47 111 28:03 1 136
91 Carol Ann Gray 45F F4549 Pawcatuck CT 1:40:58 6/11 100 26:40 87 2:02 88 45:38 104 1:20 73 25:18 2 10
92 Lisa Menard-Manlove 40F F4044 Ashaway RI 1:41:25 5/6 104 27:28 59 1:34 89 45:42 87 1:09 81 25:32 2 31
93 Mike Kendra 36M M3539 Cranston RI 1:41:25 6/11 115 28:15 117 2:51 104 47:09 41 :49 32 22:21 1 93
94 Rachel Cronin 28F F2529 Providence RI 1:41:44 3/7 90 25:25 94 2:18 116 48:24 12 :35 68 25:02 2 173
95 Joseph Hook 44M M4044 Portsmouth RI 1:41:55 9/14 109 27:37 90 2:15 98 46:27 29 :44 64 24:52 1 88
96 Peter Meyer 44M M4044 Shewsbury MA 1:42:01 10/14 141 32:45 152 4:13 1 34:08 146 1:52 119 29:03 1 105
97 Kathleen Hogan 24F F2024 Middletown RI 1:42:52 5/8 91 25:29 91 2:15 125 49:23 36 :46 66 24:59 2 170
98 Regina Hand 53F F5054 Warwick RI 1:42:56 2/6 24 20:01 122 2:52 122 48:52 56 :57 128 30:14 2 12
99 Sharon Bergel Kris Kenyon 99R R80++ Anne Peterson RELAY 1:43:10 6/8 96 25:55 12 :54 94 46:10 20 :39 125 29:32 2 202
100 Emily Conley 26F F2529 Westerly RI 1:43:48 4/7 56 21:50 92 2:16 135 51:39 96 1:13 99 26:50 2 6
101 Brian Worth 43M M4044 Stonington CT 1:44:33 11/14 80 23:44 96 2:19 76 44:07 78 1:05 143 33:18 1 141
102 John Lanza 46M M4549 New London CT 1:44:49 8/12 111 27:48 100 2:24 77 44:09 150 1:59 115 28:29 1 97
103 Ed McFadden 60M M6064 Bridgewater NJ 1:45:03 8/11 110 27:46 115 2:48 70 43:31 127 1:35 123 29:23 1 101
104 Karen Livsey 47F F4549 Coventry RI 1:45:16 7/11 81 23:50 150 3:56 126 49:37 122 1:33 91 26:20 2 29
105 Andrew Ostrander 31M M3034 Larchmont NY 1:45:31 8/10 38 20:45 138 3:33 108 47:45 35 :46 141 32:42 1 113
106 Scott Caldwell 58M M5559 Manville RI 1:45:49 10/11 126 30:19 75 1:47 84 45:06 119 1:28 101 27:09 1 66
107 Elayne Oliphant 34F F3034 Providence RI 1:45:49 3/6 120 28:51 136 3:32 96 46:24 141 1:42 74 25:20 2 34
108 Michael Bontempo 52M M5054 Westerly RI 1:45:56 9/13 95 25:52 61 1:35 95 46:21 133 1:39 129 30:29 1 62
109 Erik Egge 21M M2024 Barrington CT 1:46:03 3/4 77 23:32 137 3:32 129 50:11 58 :57 107 27:51 1 77
110 Kevin Power 43M M4044 Mystic CT 1:46:11 12/14 145 33:36 143 3:37 75 44:06 110 1:24 46 23:28 1 117
111 Robert Lohmann 70M M7074 North Stonington CT 1:47:59 1/1 72 22:56 154 4:17 101 46:41 149 1:58 139 32:07 1 100
112 Frances Brown 36M M3539 Attleboro MA 1:48:33 7/11 105 27:31 121 2:52 111 47:49 117 1:27 117 28:54 1 2
113 Katie Sands 20F F2024 Providence RI 1:48:54 6/8 117 28:30 56 1:31 124 49:07 15 :35 120 29:11 2 40
114 Jeff Abuisi 46M M4549 Portsmouth RI 1:48:54 9/12 137 31:50 107 2:32 83 45:01 123 1:33 109 27:58 1 53
115 Andrew Baer 62M M6064 Charlestown RI 1:49:21 9/11 112 28:06 134 3:19 99 46:31 155 2:13 121 29:12 1 56
116 Tim Blake 34M M3034 Avon CT 1:49:49 9/10 55 21:44 111 2:42 147 54:47 94 1:13 124 29:23 1 60
117 Sebastian Ruth 39M M3539 Providence RI 1:50:03 8/11 147 33:56 114 2:46 81 44:34 126 1:34 103 27:13 1 122
118 Elise Morrison 37F F3539 Groton CT 1:51:42 3/3 113 28:06 141 3:36 139 52:56 144 1:49 71 25:15 2 32
119 Timothy Johnson 53M M5054 Niantic CT 1:51:42 10/13 131 30:59 101 2:24 113 48:09 138 1:41 114 28:29 1 91
120 William Cheney 53M M5054 Manville RI 1:51:48 11/13 93 25:36 140 3:34 131 50:44 139 1:41 127 30:13 1 70
121 Brian Logan 55M M5559 Farmington CT 1:52:14 11/11 135 31:42 139 3:33 119 48:35 130 1:37 97 26:47 1 99
122 Joshua Ainscough 37M M3539 Mystic CT 1:53:13 9/11 133 31:26 84 2:00 105 47:12 134 1:39 131 30:56 1 54
123 Aidan Gauthier 16M M1319 Providence RI 1:53:21 2/2 33 20:25 130 3:09 151 56:59 103 1:18 134 31:30 1 81
124 Mike Manifold 44M M4044 Niantic CT 1:54:02 13/14 140 32:34 132 3:15 137 52:25 116 1:27 55 24:21 1 162
125 Charlotte Malavenda 49F F4549 Groton CT 1:54:15 8/11 118 28:39 124 2:56 117 48:27 153 2:09 138 32:04 2 152
126 Margaret Ostrander 31F F3034 Larchmont NY 1:55:53 4/6 149 34:40 142 3:37 106 47:29 50 :54 122 29:13 2 35
127 Julie Fear 49F F4549 Norwich CT 1:56:00 9/11 121 28:55 81 1:58 103 47:09 136 1:40 152 36:18 2 9
128 Jamie Gross 47F F4549 East Greenwich RI 1:56:01 10/11 108 27:34 145 3:47 93 46:04 161 2:50 150 35:46 2 11
129 Holly LaFrance 45F F4549 Oxford CT 1:56:07 11/11 122 29:04 127 2:59 138 52:30 140 1:42 126 29:52 2 28
130 Annemarie Hogan 51F F5054 Middletown RI 1:56:16 3/6 150 35:54 102 2:26 133 51:12 89 1:10 82 25:34 2 20
131 Mark Wood 54M M5054 Saunderstown RI 1:56:17 12/13 160 39:56 97 2:23 107 47:37 158 2:22 52 23:59 1 140
132 Michael Tasca 30M M3034 Cranston RI 1:57:41 10/10 143 33:01 112 2:43 109 47:46 82 1:07 142 33:04 1 127
133 John Cavanaugh 60M M6064 Northampton MA 1:58:20 10/11 134 31:41 133 3:16 128 50:07 124 1:34 137 31:42 1 69
134 Robert Fiore 65M M6569 Mystic CT 1:58:36 2/3 139 32:04 128 3:00 130 50:29 125 1:34 133 31:29 1 78
135 Linda Usher 65F F6569 Uptown MA 1:59:00 2/2 152 36:42 77 1:53 141 53:54 83 1:08 78 25:23 2 51
136 Melissa Roy 28F F2529 East Haven CT 1:59:39 5/7 142 32:46 120 2:52 149 56:19 52 :55 98 26:47 2 39
137 Catherine Jurgens 99R R80++ James Jurgens Relay 2:00:56 7/8 128 30:32 6 :42 146 54:43 27 :44 144 34:15 2 200
138 Bridget Chappell 22F F2024 Wakefield RI 2:01:45 7/8 114 28:08 135 3:21 152 57:23 106 1:21 136 31:32 2 4
139 Bruce Hyde 64M M6064 New London CT 2:01:57 11/11 129 30:34 109 2:38 134 51:36 154 2:12 147 34:57 1 89
140 Katrina Lafaille 28F F2529 Pawcatuck CT 2:02:06 6/7 138 32:04 103 2:27 140 53:16 147 1:57 140 32:22 2 27
141 Charles Ostrander 25M M2529 Prospect CT 2:02:59 8/10 52 21:36 153 4:14 154 59:06 71 1:02 153 37:01 1 114
142 Mehdi Moutahir 36M M3539 Providence RI 2:03:34 10/11 127 30:21 147 3:50 127 49:55 128 1:37 154 37:51 1 108
143 Peggy Byram 57F F5559 E. Glastonbury CT 2:03:55 2/2 125 30:01 88 2:12 143 54:18 105 1:20 151 36:04 2 3
144 Daniel Terrell 27M M2529 Pawcatuck CT 2:04:21 9/10 159 39:24 146 3:49 144 54:27 30 :44 87 25:57 1 129
145 Andrew Griscom 54M M5054 Westerly RI 2:04:50 13/13 156 38:14 161 5:42 121 48:39 164 4:14 110 28:01 1 154
146 Ellery Griscom 45M M4549 Westerly RI 2:04:50 10/12 157 38:15 160 5:42 120 48:38 163 3:36 116 28:39 1 153
147 Tracy Tolles 45M M4549 Ledyard CT 2:04:52 11/12 132 31:14 151 4:12 155 59:57 131 1:38 108 27:51 1 131
148 Daniel Carnevale 27M M2529 Brookline MA 2:06:31 10/10 153 36:55 159 5:26 145 54:38 100 1:16 113 28:16 1 145
149 Larry Jacoinski 44M M4044 Westerly RI 2:07:08 14/14 136 31:49 129 3:06 114 48:14 162 2:50 158 41:09 1 90
150 Aimee Reed 31F F3034 Pawcatuck CT 2:08:59 5/6 101 26:52 98 2:24 148 54:58 24 :41 161 44:04 2 22
151 Megan Moynihan 60F F6064 Charlestown RI 2:09:19 1/1 154 36:59 118 2:51 136 51:45 156 2:15 149 35:29 2 168
152 Peter & Anne Littlefield 99R R80++ Matt Littlefield RELAY 2:12:14 8/8 146 33:54 9 :50 161 1:05:26 7 :33 135 31:31 2 204
153 Tony Teolis 65M M6569 West Kingston RI 2:14:05 3/3 151 36:38 149 3:54 156 1:00:45 115 1:26 132 31:22 1 128
154 Hicham Moutahir 22M M2024 Providence RI 2:15:45 4/4 148 34:32 144 3:40 157 1:01:40 107 1:21 145 34:32 1 109
155 Karin Johnson 54F F5054 Niantic CT 2:17:58 4/6 106 27:33 155 4:21 150 56:55 151 2:00 162 47:09 2 23
156 Linsley Kelly 29F F2529 West Heaven CT 2:21:43 7/7 123 29:11 148 3:50 160 1:04:34 109 1:23 159 42:45 2 24
157 Mary Havviland 51F F5054 Lyme CT 2:22:19 5/6 162 40:37 95 2:19 153 57:32 113 1:25 157 40:26 2 15
158 Christine Talamayan 30F F3034 Cranston RI 2:23:35 6/6 164 54:33 156 4:23 74 44:05 135 1:39 155 38:55 2 48
159 Rebecca Smith 20F F2024 Groton CT 2:23:59 8/8 161 40:14 113 2:44 159 1:04:04 148 1:57 148 35:00 2 157
160 Elizabeth Eckel 54F F5054 Westerly RI 2:40:53 6/6 155 37:23 158 5:12 163 1:20:47 160 2:40 146 34:51 2 8
161 Diane Stuart 79F F7579 W. Htfd CT 2:43:31 1/1 158 38:54 157 4:34 158 1:03:34 159 2:23 163 54:06 2 45
162 Kathleen Scotti 73F F7074 West Hartford CT 2:45:55 1/1 163 43:37 162 7:14 162 1:10:16 142 1:43 160 43:05 2 41
163 Alanna Bruno 43F F4044 No. Providence RI 3:17:55 6/6 165 59:40 163 9:40 164 1:27:00 152 2:00 156 39:35 2 151


Top Male: 1. Jeff Duda 2. Frederick Garneau 3. Brian Northrop 4. Mike Hains 5. Todd Kenyon

Top Female: 1. Lisbeth Kenyon 2. Madeline Nagy 3. Shara Delene Robertson 4. Elise VonHousen 5. Caroline Pierce

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates