Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

2014 Cheshire Academy OConnell Cross Country Invitational
Saturday Sept 27, 2014 || Cheshire Academy - main St - Cheshire, CT
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys TIming (plattsys.com)

                            2014 Cheshire Academy OConnell Cross Country Invitational
                      Saturday Sept 27, 2014 ||  Cheshire Academy - main St - Cheshire, CT
                             Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys TIming (plattsys.com) 
                                              

               *******************************
                        TEAM SCORES GIRLS
               *******************************
               
 1. Newton Country Day School (71) 2. Convent of the Sacred Hea (90);
 3. Chase Collegiate School (112); 4. Millbrook School (142); 5. Westover School (171);
 6. Pomfret School (187); 7. Ethel Walker School (199); 8. Canterbury (201);
 9. Rye Country Day (202); 10. Cheshire Academy (207); 11. Masters School (220);
 12. Williams School (331); 13. Marianapolis Preparatory (332);
 14. Kingswood Oxford (359); 15. Hamden Hall (372); 16. Stoneleigh Burnham (498);
 

******************************************************************************
                          TEAM RESULTS GIRLS
******************************************************************************                


  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      71      Newton Country Day School                      1:56:07.2  ( 13)
  =========================================================================== 
           4      Abbey Hillerich             SR    21:46.5  7:00
           9      Maddie Tango                SO    22:47.4  7:19
           10     Annie Utzschneider          SR    22:49.2  7:20
           23     Bridget Annino              FR    24:17.3  7:48
           25     Lily Cloonan                FR    24:26.8  7:51
           (27)   Nicole Folan                JR    24:43.8  7:57
           (39)   Evangeline Grove            JR    25:44.1  8:17
  =========================================================================== 
    2      90      Convent of the Sacred Heart CT                 1:57:53.9  ( 13)
  =========================================================================== 
           3      Mackenzie Jordan            SO    21:40.6  6:58
           12     Lily Holl                   FR    23:04.7  7:25
           14     Sofia Barbosa               JR    23:18.8  7:29
           26     Katie Nail                  JR    24:29.6  7:52
           35     Abbi Wilson                 SR    25:20.2  8:09
           (49)   Sheila Moran                SR    26:24.4  8:29
           (54)   Grace Passannante           JR    27:09.2  8:44
  =========================================================================== 
    3      112      Chase Collegiate School                        1:58:44.4  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           5      Meghan Grimes               SR    22:00.5  7:04
           6      Morina Bojka                SO    22:00.9  7:04
           7      Tessa Pawlik                SR    22:04.7  7:06
           46     Morgan Maisto               JR    26:14.4  8:26
           48     Lauren McDonald             JR    26:23.9  8:29
           (63)   Dani DAversa                JR    27:52.1  8:58
           (64)   Annie Romano                SO    27:55.8  8:59
  =========================================================================== 
    4      142      Millbrook School                               2:02:17.7  ( 8)
  =========================================================================== 
           2      Sarah Dietrich              JR    21:39.9  6:58
           15     Kelsey McEvoy               JR    23:19.1  7:30
           37     Kerry Carr                  FR    25:23.0  8:10
           38     Anna Waldschmidt            SR    25:30.5  8:12
           50     Charlotte Kasmin            SR    26:25.2  8:30
           (55)   Amanda Clizbe               SO    27:10.7  8:44
           (91)   Elizabeth Couse             SR    32:30.9  10:27
  =========================================================================== 
    5      171      Westover School                                2:06:33.6  ( 10)
  =========================================================================== 
           19     Julia Cooper                SR    23:55.7  7:41
           22     Sophia Andrew               FR    24:10.7  7:46
           29     Isabella Yu                 SR    25:00.5  8:02
           45     Abby Hodson                 SO    26:07.5  8:24
           56     Zola Bernardi               FR    27:19.2  8:47
           (73)   Ava Mennin                  JR    29:06.6  9:21
           (82)   Leah Nashel                 JR    30:10.6  9:42
  =========================================================================== 
    6      187      Pomfret School                                 2:07:44.3  ( 8)
  =========================================================================== 
           11     Sofie Melian-Morse          JR    22:54.6  7:22
           17     Abby Horst                  SR    23:45.5  7:38
           31     Aubrey Benzing-Plourde      FR    25:05.2  8:04
           59     Madison Dean                JR    27:30.6  8:51
           69     Alex Finley                 SR    28:28.4  9:09
           (87)   Emily Buell                 JR    31:19.9  10:04
           (93)   Sarah Youngman              JR    32:55.6  10:35

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            2014 Cheshire Academy OConnell Invitational Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

  =========================================================================== 
    7      199      Ethel Walker School                            2:08:43.4  ( 11)
  =========================================================================== 
           8      Mariela D Alessandro        08    22:45.8  7:19
           16     Mary McNally                SO    23:25.8  7:32
           51     Emily Ebel                  SO    26:41.2  8:35
           53     Cheyenne Watts              SO    27:04.7  8:42
           71     Emily Cazares               SO    28:45.9  9:15
           (76)   Nikaya Manley               SR    29:16.3  9:25
           (77)   Nina Chukwara               SO    29:24.3  9:27
  =========================================================================== 
    8      201      Canterbury                                     2:07:43.5  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      Anna Oeser                  FR    20:20.0  6:32
           13     Iman Dervisevic             SR    23:14.4  7:28
           42     Liz Longo                   SO    25:54.8  8:20
           60     Claire Kegel                FR    27:32.5  8:51
           85     Francesca Piccolo           JR    30:41.8  9:52
           (88)   Eva Yao                     JR    31:24.2  10:06
  =========================================================================== 
    9      202      Rye Country Day                                2:08:55.8  ( 8)
  =========================================================================== 
           18     Acacia Dougan               SR    23:50.5  7:40
           36     Christine Campisi           SR    25:20.8  8:09
           44     Elena Kim                   SO    26:03.6  8:23
           47     Sarah Vumbacco              SO    26:18.2  8:28
           57     Amber Nelson                SR    27:22.7  8:48
           (67)   Melody Hsu                  SR    28:07.2  9:02
           (72)   Ryoko Umemoto               FR    28:55.2  9:18
  =========================================================================== 
    10      207      Cheshire Academy                               2:09:38.5  ( 8)
  =========================================================================== 
           20     Caroline Rodman             SR    24:01.7  7:43
           34     Dia Gawronski               FR    25:13.4  8:07
           43     Kailey Collins              FR    26:01.0  8:22
           52     Julia Rafferty              FR    26:58.4  8:40
           58     My Doan                     SR    27:24.0  8:49
           (81)   Jamie Petit                 SR    30:10.2  9:42
           (95)   Valentina Lazzari           JR    33:16.6  10:42
  =========================================================================== 
    11      220      Masters School                                 2:10:44.6  ( 9)
  =========================================================================== 
           24     Emily Guzzardi              SO    24:19.4  7:49
           28     Gabriela Bavaro             JR    24:52.9  8:00
           41     Elizabeth Mitchell          FR    25:50.5  8:18
           62     Aliyah Schneider            JR    27:42.9  8:55
           65     Michelle Shear              JR    27:58.9  9:00
           (66)   Charlotte Subklewe          SO    28:05.7  9:02
           (70)   Emma Michiels               JR    28:33.3  9:11
  =========================================================================== 
    12      331      Williams School                                2:29:17.4  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           30     Sofia DiTommaso             10    25:01.3  8:03
           32     Hattie Grant                11    25:07.4  8:05
           74     Rachel Goldstein            09    29:14.1  9:24
           96     Sherri Qin                  12    34:05.2  10:58
           99     Kaitlyn Bendick             09    35:49.4  11:31


  =========================================================================== 
    13      332      Marianapolis Preparatory Schoo                 2:23:04.1  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           21     Shannon McMaugh             SR    24:03.8  7:44
           68     Samantha Ellis              JR    28:14.0  9:05
           75     Emily Maguire               FR    29:15.9  9:24
           79     Gabrielle Houssan           SR    29:48.5  9:35
           89     Phoebe Reagan               SR    31:41.9  10:11
           (90)   Tabasia Shaw                FR    32:07.9  10:20
  =========================================================================== 
    14      359      Kingswood Oxford                               2:27:11.9  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           40     Emily Tran                  SO    25:49.7  8:18
           61     Lexi DeLucia                JR    27:41.4  8:54
           80     Laura Polley                SO    30:06.9  9:41
           86     Kathryn Adams               JR    30:47.4  9:54
           92     Manavi Katechia             JR    32:46.5  10:32
  =========================================================================== 
    15      372      Hamden Hall                                    2:28:22.2  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           33     Josie Maynard               SR    25:11.5  8:06
           78     Airon-Lin Newsom            SR    29:38.5  9:32
           83     Alyssa Blaise               SO    30:15.3  9:44
           84     Anisa Williams-Ranciato     JR    30:15.7  9:44
           94     Anna Chiodo                 JR    33:01.2  10:37
  =========================================================================== 
    16      498      Stoneleigh Burnham                             3:09:33.4  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           97     Charlotte Kim               08    34:17.7  11:02
           98     Downend Kendall             SO    35:47.4  11:31
           100    Penny Zhang                 09    35:51.9  11:32
           101    Sharvari Bhatt              11    38:35.1  12:25
           102    Ye Eun KIm                  FR    45:01.3  14:29
           (103)  Lily Xu                     07    49:04.6  15:47
           (104)  Liu Nana                    FR    49:05.5  15:47

******************************************************************************
                          OVERALL RESULTS GIRLS
******************************************************************************                


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Anna Oeser                  FR    20:20.0 6:32   CANT  Canterbury            1      1      15   
  2    Nicilette Peterson          08    21:35.8 6:56   MACD  MacDuffie             0      1      401  
  3    Sarah Dietrich              JR    21:39.9 6:58   MILL  Millbrook School      2      1      87   
  4    Mackenzie Jordan            SO    21:40.6 6:58   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  3      1      38   
  5    Abbey Hillerich             SR    21:46.5 7:00   NEWT  Newton Country Day S  4      1      105  
  6    Meghan Grimes               SR    22:00.5 7:04   CHAS  Chase Collegiate Sch  5      1      23   
  7    Morina Bojka                SO    22:00.9 7:04   CHAS  Chase Collegiate Sch  6      2      21   
  8    Tessa Pawlik                SR    22:04.7 7:06   CHAS  Chase Collegiate Sch  7      3      26   
  9    Mariela D Alessandro        08    22:45.8 7:19   EWA   Ethel Walker School   8      1      45   
  10   Maddie Tango                SO    22:47.4 7:19   NEWT  Newton Country Day S  9      2      107  
  11   Annie Utzschneider          SR    22:49.2 7:20   NEWT  Newton Country Day S  10     3      108  
  12   Sofie Melian-Morse          JR    22:54.6 7:22   POMF  Pomfret School        11     1      120  
  13   Hailey Hock                 SR    22:59.5 7:23   FORM  Forman                0      1      56   
  14   Lily Holl                   FR    23:04.7 7:25   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  12     2      37   
  15   Iman Dervisevic             SR    23:14.4 7:28   CANT  Canterbury            13     2      12   
  16   Sofia Barbosa               JR    23:18.8 7:29   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  14     3      29   
  17   Kelsey McEvoy               JR    23:19.1 7:30   MILL  Millbrook School      15     2      91   
  18   Mary McNally                SO    23:25.8 7:32   EWA   Ethel Walker School   16     2      51   
  19   Abby Horst                  SR    23:45.5 7:38   POMF  Pomfret School        17     2      119  
  20   Acacia Dougan               SR    23:50.5 7:40   RCD   Rye Country Day       18     1      129  
  21   Julia Cooper                SR    23:55.7 7:41   WEST  Westover School       19     1      186  
  22   Caroline Rodman             SR    24:01.7 7:43   CHAC  Cheshire Academy      20     1      9    
  23   Shannon McMaugh             SR    24:03.8 7:44   MARI  Marianapolis Prepara  21     1      80   
  24   Sophia Andrew               FR    24:10.7 7:46   WEST  Westover School       22     2      183  
  25   Bridget Annino              FR    24:17.3 7:48   NEWT  Newton Country Day S  23     4      97   
  26   Emily Guzzardi              SO    24:19.4 7:49   MAST  Masters School        24     1      162  
  27   Lily Cloonan                FR    24:26.8 7:51   NEWT  Newton Country Day S  25     5      98   
  28   Katie Nail                  JR    24:29.6 7:52   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  26     4      40   
  29   Bonnie Wilder               SO    24:31.9 7:53   WATK  Watkinson School      0      1      182  
  30   Nicole Folan                JR    24:43.8 7:57   NEWT  Newton Country Day S  27     6      102  
  31   Gabriela Bavaro             JR    24:52.9 8:00   MAST  Masters School        28     2      159  
  32   Isabella Yu                 SR    25:00.5 8:02   WEST  Westover School       29     3      195  
  33   Sofia DiTommaso             10    25:01.3 8:03   WILS  Williams School       30     1      173  
  34   Aubrey Benzing-Plourde      FR    25:05.2 8:04   POMF  Pomfret School        31     3      113  
  35   Hattie Grant                11    25:07.4 8:05   WILS  Williams School       32     2      175  
  36   Josie Maynard               SR    25:11.5 8:06   HAMD  Hamden Hall           33     1      63   
  37   Dia Gawronski               FR    25:13.4 8:07   CHAC  Cheshire Academy      34     2      5    
  38   Abbi Wilson                 SR    25:20.2 8:09   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  35     5      42   
  39   Christine Campisi           SR    25:20.8 8:09   RCD   Rye Country Day       36     2      127  
  40   Kerry Carr                  FR    25:23.0 8:10   MILL  Millbrook School      37     3      83   
  41   Anna Waldschmidt            SR    25:30.5 8:12   MILL  Millbrook School      38     4      96   
  42   Evangeline Grove            JR    25:44.1 8:17   NEWT  Newton Country Day S  39     7      103  
  43   Emily Tran                  SO    25:49.7 8:18   KO    Kingswood Oxford      40     1      75   
  44   Elizabeth Mitchell          FR    25:50.5 8:18   MAST  Masters School        41     3      167  
  45   Emily Dubuque               JR    25:51.7 8:19   NEWT  Newton Country Day S  0      8      99   
  46   Liz Longo                   SO    25:54.8 8:20   CANT  Canterbury            42     3      14   
  47   Kailey Collins              FR    26:01.0 8:22   CHAC  Cheshire Academy      43     3      2    
  48   Elena Kim                   SO    26:03.6 8:23   RCD   Rye Country Day       44     3      132  
  49   Abby Hodson                 SO    26:07.5 8:24   WEST  Westover School       45     4      189  
  50   Morgan Maisto               JR    26:14.4 8:26   CHAS  Chase Collegiate Sch  46     4      24   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                            2014 Cheshire Academy OConnell Invitational
                      Saturday Sept 27, 2014 || Cheshire Academy - Cheshire, CT
                    Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com || Clear || 80 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Sarah Vumbacco              SO    26:18.2 8:28   RCD   Rye Country Day       47     4      136  
  52   Lauren McDonald             JR    26:23.9 8:29   CHAS  Chase Collegiate Sch  48     5      25   
  53   Sheila Moran                SR    26:24.4 8:29   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  49     6      39   
  54   Charlotte Kasmin            SR    26:25.2 8:30   MILL  Millbrook School      50     5      90   
  55   Nicola Henderson            JR    26:38.8 8:34   NEWT  Newton Country Day S  0      9      104  
  56   Emily Ebel                  SO    26:41.2 8:35   EWA   Ethel Walker School   51     3      46   
  57   Catherine Fisher            JR    26:54.1 8:39   NEWT  Newton Country Day S  0      10     101  
  58   Julia Rafferty              FR    26:58.4 8:40   CHAC  Cheshire Academy      52     4      8    
  59   Cheyenne Watts              SO    27:04.7 8:42   EWA   Ethel Walker School   53     4      53   
  60   Grace Passannante           JR    27:09.2 8:44   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  54     7      41   
  61   Amanda Clizbe               SO    27:10.7 8:44   MILL  Millbrook School      55     6      84   
  62   Zola Bernardi               FR    27:19.2 8:47   WEST  Westover School       56     5      185  
  63   Amber Nelson                SR    27:22.7 8:48   RCD   Rye Country Day       57     5      133  
  64   My Doan                     SR    27:24.0 8:49   CHAC  Cheshire Academy      58     5      3    
  65   Madison Dean                JR    27:30.6 8:51   POMF  Pomfret School        59     4      115  
  66   Claire Kegel                FR    27:32.5 8:51   CANT  Canterbury            60     4      13   
  67   Gabrielle Giacomo           SR    27:33.7 8:52   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  0      8      34   
  68   Jacqueline Ferrera          SR    27:38.8 8:53   NEWT  Newton Country Day S  0      11     100  
  69   Lexi DeLucia                JR    27:41.4 8:54   KO    Kingswood Oxford      61     2      67   
  70   Aliyah Schneider            JR    27:42.9 8:55   MAST  Masters School        62     4      169  
  71   Dani DAversa                JR    27:52.1 8:58   CHAS  Chase Collegiate Sch  63     6      22   
  72   Annie Romano                SO    27:55.8 8:59   CHAS  Chase Collegiate Sch  64     7      27   
  73   Michelle Shear              JR    27:58.9 9:00   MAST  Masters School        65     5      170  
  74   Charlotte Subklewe          SO    28:05.7 9:02   MAST  Masters School        66     6      171  
  75   Melody Hsu                  SR    28:07.2 9:02   RCD   Rye Country Day       67     6      130  
  76   Miranda (Jingqiong) Yang    SO    28:10.4 9:03   GUNN  Gunnery               0      1      158  
  77   Keara Westover              FR    28:11.8 9:04   NEWT  Newton Country Day S  0      12     110  
  78   Samantha Ellis              JR    28:14.0 9:05   MARI  Marianapolis Prepara  68     2      77   
  79   Liesl Hennig                SR    28:18.1 9:06   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  0      9      36   
  80   Alex Finley                 SR    28:28.4 9:09   POMF  Pomfret School        69     5      116  
  81   Emma Michiels               JR    28:33.3 9:11   MAST  Masters School        70     7      166  
  82   Whitney Yi Qing Peng        SO    28:42.8 9:14   MACD  MacDuffie             0      2      404  
  83   Emily Cazares               SO    28:45.9 9:15   EWA   Ethel Walker School   71     5      43   
  84   Olivia Ramirez              08    28:47.1 9:15   MACD  MacDuffie             0      3      402  
  85   Kelly Heinzerling           JR    28:49.8 9:16   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  0      10     35   
  86   Ryoko Umemoto               FR    28:55.2 9:18   RCD   Rye Country Day       72     7      135  
  87   Ava Mennin                  JR    29:06.6 9:21   WEST  Westover School       73     6      190  
  88   Margot Butler               SO    29:12.9 9:23   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  0      11     31   
  89   Rachel Goldstein            09    29:14.1 9:24   WILS  Williams School       74     3      174  
  90   Emily Maguire               FR    29:15.9 9:24   MARI  Marianapolis Prepara  75     3      79   
  91   Nikaya Manley               SR    29:16.3 9:25   EWA   Ethel Walker School   76     6      50   
  92   Nina Chukwara               SO    29:24.3 9:27   EWA   Ethel Walker School   77     7      44   
  93   Kaelen Furey                SO    29:25.6 9:28   EWA   Ethel Walker School   0      8      48   
  94   Airon-Lin Newsom            SR    29:38.5 9:32   HAMD  Hamden Hall           78     2      64   
  95   Izzy Lovejoy                JR    29:40.4 9:32   FORM  Forman                0      2      59   
  96   Gabrielle Houssan           SR    29:48.5 9:35   MARI  Marianapolis Prepara  79     4      78   
  97   Grace Campbell              JR    29:54.9 9:37   CONV  Convent of the Sacre  0      12     32   
  98   Laura Polley                SO    30:06.9 9:41   KO    Kingswood Oxford      80     3      73   
  99   Phoebe Coppola              FR    30:08.2 9:41   GUNN  Gunnery               0      2      153  
  100  Faith Lawless               SO    30:09.6 9:42   MACD  MacDuffie             0      4      403  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                            2014 Cheshire Academy OConnell Invitational
                      Saturday Sept 27, 2014 || Cheshire Academy - Cheshire, CT
                    Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com || Clear || 80 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  101  Jamie Petit                 SR    30:10.2 9:42   CHAC  Cheshire Academy      81     6      7    
  102  Leah Nashel                 JR    30:10.6 9:42   WEST  Westover School       82     7      192  
  103  Sammy Power                 SR    30:12.8 9:43   NEWT  Newton Country Day S  0      13     106  
  104  Alyssa Blaise               SO    30:15.3 9:44   HAMD  Hamden Hall           83     3      60   
  105  Anisa Williams-Ranciato     JR    30:15.7 9:44   HAMD  Hamden Hall           84     4      65   
  106  Maiko Shimura               FR    30:41.2 9:52   WEST  Westover School       0      8      193  
  107  Francesca Piccolo           JR    30:41.8 9:52   CANT  Canterbury            85     5      17   
  108  Kathryn Adams               JR    30:47.4 9:54   KO    Kingswood Oxford      86     4      66   
  109  Zoe Davis-Bowers            FR    30:47.7 9:54   GUNN  Gunnery               0      3      154  
  110  Elizabeth Considine         JR    31:07.5 10:00  CONV  Convent of the Sacre  0      13     33   
  111  Allie Mu                    JR    31:19.6 10:04  WATK  Watkinson School      0      2      180  
  112  Emily Buell                 JR    31:19.9 10:04  POMF  Pomfret School        87     6      114  
  113  Eva Yao                     JR    31:24.2 10:06  CANT  Canterbury            88     6      20   
  114  Courtney Delong             SO    31:29.3 10:08  MAST  Masters School        0      8      161  
  115  Samy Misasi                 SR    31:29.7 10:08  WEST  Westover School       0      9      191  
  116  Phoebe Reagan               SR    31:41.9 10:11  MARI  Marianapolis Prepara  89     5      81   
  117  Danni Cao                   SO    31:55.7 10:16  WATK  Watkinson School      0      3      178  
  118  Tabasia Shaw                FR    32:07.9 10:20  MARI  Marianapolis Prepara  90     6      82   
  119  Meaghan Cunniffe            SO    32:30.1 10:27  MAST  Masters School        0      9      160  
  120  Portia Nelson               FR    32:30.5 10:27  RCD   Rye Country Day       0      8      134  
  121  Elizabeth Couse             SR    32:30.9 10:27  MILL  Millbrook School      91     7      86   
  122  Manavi Katechia             JR    32:46.5 10:32  KO    Kingswood Oxford      92     5      68   
  123  Sarah Youngman              JR    32:55.6 10:35  POMF  Pomfret School        93     7      126  
  124  Anna Chiodo                 JR    33:01.2 10:37  HAMD  Hamden Hall           94     5      61   
  125  Sarah Collins               SO    33:13.2 10:41  MILL  Millbrook School      0      8      85   
  126  Valentina Lazzari           JR    33:16.6 10:42  CHAC  Cheshire Academy      95     7      6    
  127  Claudia Ru                  JR    33:22.1 10:44  EWA   Ethel Walker School   0      9      52   
  128  Arley Kost                  SR    33:50.9 10:53  FORM  Forman                0      3      57   
  129  Sherri Qin                  12    34:05.2 10:58  WILS  Williams School       96     4      176  
  130  Charlotte Kim               08    34:17.7 11:02  STON  Stoneleigh Burnham    97     1      143  
  131  Brianna Bergen              SO    34:45.9 11:11  WEST  Westover School       0      10     184  
  132  Gloria Lin                  FR    34:53.5 11:13  EWA   Ethel Walker School   0      10     49   
  133  Qixin Zhang                 SR    35:39.8 11:28  CHAC  Cheshire Academy      0      8      11   
  134  Downend Kendall             SO    35:47.4 11:31  STON  Stoneleigh Burnham    98     2      142  
  135  Kaitlyn Bendick             09    35:49.4 11:31  WILS  Williams School       99     5      172  
  136  Penny Zhang                 09    35:51.9 11:32  STON  Stoneleigh Burnham    100    3      150  
  137  Sweeta Yaqoobi              JR    37:48.3 12:09  EWA   Ethel Walker School   0      11     54   
  138  Sharvari Bhatt              11    38:35.1 12:25  STON  Stoneleigh Burnham    101    4      139  
  139  India Finley                SR    38:37.8 12:25  POMF  Pomfret School        0      8      117  
  140  Grace Hemmingstad           SO    38:42.3 12:27  GUNN  Gunnery               0      4      156  
  141  Ye Eun KIm                  FR    45:01.3 14:29  STON  Stoneleigh Burnham    102    5      144  
  142  Lily Xu                     07    49:04.6 15:47  STON  Stoneleigh Burnham    103    6      149  
  143  Liu Nana                    FR    49:05.5 15:47  STON  Stoneleigh Burnham    104    7      146  

                        


********************************************************************
             PLATT SYS RESULTS
********************************************************************             





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates