Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

2014 New Haven Rotaract 5K Road Race
Sunday Nov 9, 2014 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
North Haven HS - North Haven, CT
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                2014 New Haven Rotaract 5K Road Race
                Sunday Nov 9, 2014 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
                                  North Haven HS - North Haven, CT
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                    Overall Male : Spencer Mulligan    Overall Female: Sophia Schoonmaker

OVERALL                                                                GUN    
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======
  1    Spencer Mulligan             10M M0019 North haven CT           07:18  57   
  2    Dylan Underkofier             7M M0019 North haven CT           07:21  85   
  3    Nicolas Tiedemann            11M M0019 North haven CT           07:48  39   
  4    Carter Schoonmaker            6M M0019 New Hartford CT          12:26  65   
  5    Ken Benson                   61M M6069 North Haven CT           12:29  64   
  6    Sophia Schoonmaker            4F F0019 New Hartford CT          15:23  66   
  7    Liz Schoonmaker              36F F3039 New Hartford CT          15:23  63   
  8    Devy Underkofier              4F F0019 North haven CT           15:48  86   
  9    Grace Defilippo              61F F6069 N Branford CT            20:58  92   
  10   Nick Defilippo                0M M0019 N Branford CT            21:01  91   
  11   Wayne Moras                  55M M5059 Orange CT                21:36  22   
  12   Chris Marone                 24M M2029 North haven CT           21:40  87   
  13   Timothy Tiedemann            55M M5059 East Haven CT            21:54  40   
  14   Michael Moras                29M M2029 Orange CT                22:34  25   
  15   Phyllis Havens               60F F6069 North haven CT           22:41  88   
  16   Mario Iamunno                58M M5059 North Haven CT           22:42  83   
  17   Toni Iamunno                 52F F5059 North Haven CT           22:43  84   
  18   David Tiedemann              57M M5059 East haven CT            22:46  46   
  19   Lauren Mullally              12F F0019 New haven CT             22:47  69   
  20   Alicia Tiedemann             57F F5059 East Haven CT            22:49  45   
  21   Jennifer Mineri               0F F0019 N Haven CT               22:53  70   
  22   Louis Mineri                 13M M0019 N Haven CT               22:53  71   
  23   Samantha Agello              13F F0019 N haven CT               22:53  72   
  24   Melissa Moras                57F F5059 Orange CT                22:55  21   
  25   Joe Munn                     28M M2029 North Haven CT           22:56  61   
  26   Wayne Moras JR               30M M3039 Orange CT                22:58  23   
  27   Lauren Grogan                28F F2029 North Haven CT           23:07  49   
  28   Nancy Sundwall               49F F4049 North Haven CT           23:09  54   
  29   Alisa Ferrigno               53F F5059 North Haven CT           23:10  53   
  30   Kevin Hurley                 61M M6069 Wallingford CT           23:26  50   






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates