Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Michael McGonnigle 2. Kenneth Merrick 3. Chris Deming 4. Daniel Timmins 5. Danny Maher
Top Female: 1. Melissa Evans 2. Jelena Dossena 3. Courtney Yaroscak 4. Emily Cunningham 5. Kristen Richichi
2014 New Fairfield Run For The Turkeys 5K Road Race
Sunday Nov 23, 2014 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
New Fairfield HS - New Farifield, CT -- 43 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Michael McGonnigle Overall Female: Melissa Evans

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Michael McGonnigle 18M M1619 New fairfield CT 16:54 5:26 1/21 495
2 Kenneth Merrick 45M M4049 New Fairfield CT 18:27 5:56 1/55 221
3 Chris Deming 48M M4049 Danbury CT 19:01 6:07 2/55 71
4 Daniel Timmins 17M M1619 New Fairfield CT 19:06 6:09 2/21 334
5 Danny Maher 17M M1619 New Fairfield CT 19:09 6:09 3/21 189
6 Tom Cronin 43M M4049 Danbury CT 19:20 6:13 3/55 906
7 Danny Ryan 14M M1315 East Setauket NY 19:22 6:14 1/24 463
8 Joseph Garbowski 37M M3039 New Fairfield CT 19:30 6:16 1/29 490
9 Kevin Hanley 17M M1619 New Fairfield CT 20:06 6:28 4/21 123
10 Rory Dunne 17M M1619 New Fairfield CT 20:11 6:29 5/21 81
11 Ryan Lewis 38M M3039 New Fairfield CT 20:20 6:32 2/29 489
12 Sean Cunningham 16M M1619 Wilton CT 20:24 6:34 6/21 58
13 John Tower 51M M5059 New Milford CT 20:27 6:35 1/47 337
14 Liam Hanley 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 20:29 6:35 2/24 124
15 Anthony Golino 13M M1315 New Fairfield CT 20:34 6:37 3/24 107
16 John Geier 47M M4049 Bethel CT 20:37 6:38 4/55 630
17 Jack Fitzpatrick 13M M1315 Sherman CT 20:43 6:40 4/24 94
18 Andrew Diehl 16M M1619 Danbury CT 20:48 6:41 7/21 931
19 Paul Baldini 43M M4049 New Haven CT 20:51 6:42 5/55 483
20 Drew Kenny 16M M1619 NF CT 20:55 6:44 8/21 909
21 John Minervino 51M M5059 Higganum CT 20:58 6:45 2/47 497
22 Greg Sholtes 46M M4049 Bethel CT 21:01 6:46 6/55 397
23 James Blackman 56M M5059 New Fairfield CT 21:01 6:46 3/47 26
24 Jack Suttmeier 10M M0012 Sherman CT 21:02 6:46 1/54 330
25 George Missallidis 55M M5059 California CT 21:23 6:53 4/47 481
26 John Orcutt 33M M3039 New Fairfield CT 21:24 6:53 3/29 249
27 Zachary Staszak 36M M3039 New Fairfield CT 21:24 6:53 4/29 317
28 Zachary Fine 24M M2029 NF CT 21:25 6:53 1/17 917
29 Jim Donegan 60M M6069 NY NY 21:30 6:55 1/17 945
30 Melissa Evans 14F F1315 New Fairfield CT 21:34 6:56 1/18 86
31 Jelena Dossena 35F F3039 New Fairfield CT 21:37 6:57 1/56 76
32 Kevin Sholtes 16M M1619 Bethel CT 21:56 7:03 9/21 395
33 Courtney Yaroscak 15F F1315 New Fairfield CT 21:56 7:03 2/18 366
34 Lorcan Dunne 14M M1315 New Fairfield CT 21:58 7:04 5/24 79
35 Jack Coutts 60M M6069 Milford CT 22:01 7:05 2/17 518
36 Gregory Bontempo 41M M4049 New Fairfield CT 22:04 7:06 7/55 31
37 Emily Cunningham 36F F3039 New Fairfield CT 22:05 7:06 2/56 57
38 Kristen Richichi 15F F1315 NF CT 22:09 7:07 3/18 539
39 Linzhi Chen 50M M5059 New Fairfield CT 22:13 7:09 5/47 47
40 Roy Newman 54M M5059 New Fairfield CT 22:13 7:09 6/47 243
41 Sarina Gersten 15F F1315 Danbury CT 22:17 7:10 4/18 512
42 Chris Hillery 21M M2029 NF CT 22:18 7:10 2/17 528
43 Michael Downs 40M M4049 Brookfield CT 22:22 7:11 8/55 519
44 Phil Kraska 42M M4049 New Fairfield CT 22:23 7:12 9/55 473
45 Sarah Woxholdt 19F F1619 Danbury CT 22:23 7:12 1/18 365
46 Ryan Walsh 27M M2029 New Fairfield CT 22:26 7:13 3/17 355
47 Deirdre Fitzpatrick 47F F4049 Sherman CT 22:27 7:13 1/80 93
48 Mark Flynn 48M M4049 Farmington CT 22:31 7:14 10/55 941
49 Jerold Lambert 13M M1315 New Fairfield CT 22:37 7:16 6/24 175
50 Shane Hauck 13M M1315 New Fairfield CT 22:38 7:17 7/24 128
51 Berdjie Stepanian 14M M1315 New Fairfield CT 22:39 7:17 8/24 322
52 Chris Nuelle 26M M2029 Sandy Hook CT 22:49 7:20 4/17 1301
53 Kailey Bundy 24F F2029 NF CT 22:49 7:20 1/40 633
54 Richard Dunne 51M M5059 New Fairfield CT 22:51 7:21 7/47 80
55 Elizabeth Kinsley 32F F3039 Fairfield CT 22:53 7:21 3/56 161
56 Steve Scherer 26M M2029 New Fairfield CT 22:56 7:22 5/17 401
57 Megan Kelly 28F F2029 New Fairfield CT 22:57 7:23 2/40 155
58 Giles Parr 11M M0012 New Fairfield CT 22:58 7:23 2/54 261
59 Dana Nevins 14F F1315 NF CT 22:59 7:23 5/18 531
60 Elena Ariola 13F F1315 New Fairfield CT 23:00 7:24 6/18 17
61 Sandi Fox 45F F4049 Danbury CT 23:02 7:24 2/80 456
62 Kerri Ahern 39F F3039 New Fairfield CT 23:09 7:27 4/56 5
63 Eric Burfeind 18M M1619 New Fairfield CT 23:17 7:29 10/21 36
64 Maya Reina 16F F1619 Carmel NY 23:18 7:29 2/18 487
65 Kerrigan Quinn 13F F1315 New Fairfield CT 23:21 7:30 7/18 274
66 Alison Morus 42F F4049 New Fairfield CT 23:24 7:31 3/80 239
67 Jamie Carlucci 40F F4049 New Fairfield CT 23:26 7:32 4/80 42
68 Brian McGonnigle 17M M1619 New Fairfield CT 23:28 7:33 11/21 516
69 Seana Hart 36F F3039 New Fairfield CT 23:29 7:33 5/56 126
70 Brendan Kuczma 11M M0012 New Fairfield CT 23:40 7:37 3/54 166
71 William Hauck 55M M5059 New Fairfield CT 23:43 7:37 8/47 129
72 Antonio Ariola 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 23:49 7:39 9/24 16
73 Edward Frame 20M M2029 Brookfield CT 23:50 7:40 6/17 378
74 Karen Scherer 26F F2029 New Fairfield CT 23:53 7:41 3/40 400
75 Brandon Semchyshen 27M M2029 New Fairfield CT 23:54 7:41 7/17 423
76 Kristofer Kelso 32M M3039 Danbury CT 23:56 7:42 5/29 157
77 Vincent Desimone 31M M3039 NF CT 24:02 7:44 6/29 527
78 Joel Pardalis 34M M3039 Danbury CT 24:07 7:45 7/29 260
79 Brian Huber 46M M4049 Danbury CT 24:11 7:46 11/55 600
80 Tony Sheehan 53M M5059 New Fairfield CT 24:14 7:47 9/47 304
81 Christine Stewart 26F F2029 New Fairfield CT 24:19 7:49 4/40 325
82 Brianna Minervino 10F F0012 Higganum CT 24:19 7:49 1/51 498
83 jack Thomson 13M M1315 Sherman CT 24:19 7:49 10/24 925
84 Michael Smyth 49M M4049 New Fairfield CT 24:19 7:49 12/55 424
85 Jim Houser 53M M5059 NF CT 24:33 7:54 10/47 648
86 TaeYeon Kim 25M M2029 South Korea CT 24:33 7:54 8/17 160
87 Christopher Martins 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 24:35 7:54 4/54 439
88 Adam Accetta 45M M4049 New Fairfield CT 24:39 7:56 13/55 3
89 LiLi Licht 13F F1315 New Fairfield CT 24:41 7:56 8/18 179
90 Cara Schanbacher 17F F1619 Brewster NY 24:43 7:57 3/18 297
91 Jessica Diehl 19F F1619 Danbury CT 24:44 7:57 4/18 930
92 Kayla Cohen 13F F1315 New Fairfield CT 24:44 7:57 9/18 50
93 Zach Diehl 11M M0012 NF CT 24:47 7:58 5/54 535
94 Robby McCormick 14M M1315 New Fairfield CT 24:49 7:59 11/24 205
95 Braden Quinn 11M M0012 New Fairfield CT 24:52 8:00 6/54 273
96 Brian Leonard 41M M4049 NF CT 24:52 8:00 14/55 477
97 Jack Mcnamara 12M M0012 New Milfiord CT 24:53 8:00 7/54 933
98 Josh Taylor 34M M3039 New Fairfield CT 24:54 8:00 8/29 331
99 Lucie Tuthill 12F F0012 New Fairfield CT 24:58 8:02 2/51 344
100 Jack Carter 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 24:58 8:02 12/24 43
101 Luke Calzone 29M M2029 Sandy Hook CT 25:00 8:02 9/17 39
102 Norman Semchyshen 59M M5059 New Fairfield CT 25:02 8:03 11/47 494
103 Sean Mitchell 28M M2029 Branford CT 25:03 8:03 10/17 229
104 Steven Iannarelli 56M M5059 Danbury CT 25:03 8:03 12/47 141
105 Matthew Garbowski 11M M0012 New Fairfield CT 25:04 8:04 8/54 492
106 Brian Hart 60M M6069 NF CT 25:05 8:04 3/17 536
107 Kristin Hoyt 20F F2029 Danbury CT 25:07 8:05 5/40 138
108 Justin Hoyt 18M M1619 Danbury CT 25:07 8:05 12/21 137
109 Paul Laedke 38M M3039 New Milford CT 25:09 8:05 9/29 172
110 Timothy Maitland 0M M0012 NF CT 25:12 8:06 9/54 938
111 Maximos Bournos 14M M1315 New Fairfield CT 25:24 8:10 13/24 33
112 Jenna Iadarola 18F F1619 New Fairfield CT 25:26 8:11 5/18 140
113 Kyle Gorman Jr 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 25:33 8:13 14/24 110
114 Katie Moore 21F F2029 New Fairfield CT 25:35 8:14 6/40 235
115 Thomas Leary 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 25:35 8:14 10/54 507
116 Dawn Matera 38F F3039 New Faiifield CT 25:36 8:14 6/56 500
117 Kyle Garbowski 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 25:37 8:14 11/54 493
118 Christine Garbowski 37F F3039 New Fairfield CT 25:38 8:15 7/56 491
119 Parinaya Pradhan 35M M3039 Trumbull CT 25:38 8:15 10/29 272
120 Anthony Valentini 59M M5059 NF CT 25:38 8:15 13/47 538
121 Caitlin Palinkas 26F F2029 New Fairfield CT 25:39 8:15 7/40 252
122 Alison Kraska 42F F4049 New Fairfield CT 25:46 8:17 5/80 472
123 Scott Gersten 11M M0012 Danbury CT 25:49 8:18 12/54 511
124 Luke Hassiak 11M M0012 New MIlford CT 25:51 8:19 13/54 639
125 Kevin McGowan 69M M6069 Danbury CT 25:58 8:21 4/17 213
126 Ann Hartman 51F F5059 New Milford CT 26:01 8:22 1/38 127
127 Shannon Byrne 22F F2029 St Louis MO 26:02 8:22 8/40 540
128 Robert Schirmer 48M M4049 New Fairfield CT 26:04 8:23 15/55 301
129 James McGonnigle 49M M4049 NEw Fairfield CT 26:05 8:23 16/55 515
130 Bob Conboy 47M M4049 New Fairfield CT 26:06 8:24 17/55 52
131 Danny Tripaldi 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 26:10 8:25 14/54 342
132 Nick Mellas 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 26:11 8:25 15/54 381
133 Jared Russo 11M M0012 NF CT 26:11 8:25 16/54 647
134 James Keller 56M M5059 New Fairfield CT 26:12 8:26 14/47 153
135 Jake Vaughey 17M M1619 Gaylordsville CT 26:15 8:27 13/21 433
136 Tracy Maher 45F F4049 New Fairfield CT 26:18 8:28 6/80 191
137 Megan Cammarota 22F F2029 New Fairfield CT 26:20 8:28 9/40 389
138 Max Montaina 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 26:20 8:28 17/54 231
139 Kevin OBrien 51M M5059 Danbury CT 26:21 8:28 15/47 496
140 Bobby Williams 11M M0012 New Fairfield CT 26:24 8:29 18/54 359
141 Michael Smyth 22M M2029 New Fairfield CT 26:25 8:30 11/17 426
142 Max Vaughey 15M M1315 Gaylordsville CT 26:26 8:30 15/24 350
143 Terence Sheehan 38M M3039 Danbury CT 26:28 8:31 11/29 305
144 Stevie Bova 17M M1619 New Fairfield CT 26:30 8:31 14/21 484
145 Bruce Beutler 56M M5059 Sherman CT 26:34 8:33 16/47 643
146 Madison Antonucci 11F F0012 New Milford CT 26:36 8:33 3/51 13
147 Ryan Lull 11M M0012 Gaylordsville CT 26:36 8:33 19/54 402
148 Charlotte Zapletal 11F F0012 New Milford CT 26:38 8:34 4/51 369
149 Dave Balint 32M M3039 New Fairfield CT 26:39 8:34 12/29 386
150 Caitlin Balint 32F F3039 New Fairfield CT 26:39 8:34 8/56 385
151 Maria Schanbacher 53F F5059 Brewster NY 26:41 8:35 2/38 298
152 Rob Zapletal 44M M4049 New Milford CT 26:42 8:35 18/55 370
153 Rachel Steiner 20M M2029 New Fairfield CT 26:43 8:36 12/17 320
154 Molly Fitzpatrick 17F F1619 Sherman CT 26:43 8:36 6/18 95
155 Matthew Leach 15M M1315 NF CT 26:45 8:36 16/24 635
156 Linda Hoyt 50F F5059 Danbury CT 26:46 8:37 3/38 139
157 Brian Merritt 46M M4049 Danbury CT 26:50 8:38 19/55 222
158 Joel Geier 9M M0012 Bethel CT 26:50 8:38 20/54 632
159 Reid Shiland 15M M1315 Sherman CT 26:51 8:38 17/24 306
160 Jeanine Manka 38F F3039 New Milford CT 26:52 8:38 9/56 410
161 Derek Hanley 19M M1619 NF CT 26:53 8:39 15/21 597
162 Tejash Patel 38M M3039 Bethel CT 26:54 8:39 13/29 935
163 Laurie Fleischman 56F F5059 New Fairfield CT 26:54 8:39 4/38 99
164 Jenna Joyal 16F F1619 New fairfield CT 26:54 8:39 7/18 522
165 Ellie Rainey 9F F0012 New Milford CT 26:57 8:40 5/51 277
166 Maureen Donohue 55F F5059 Brewster NY 27:04 8:42 5/38 75
167 Elizabeth Mulvihill 55F F5059 Bethel CT 27:09 8:44 6/38 240
168 Kim Petruska 48F F4049 Brookfield CT 27:13 8:45 7/80 266
169 Owen Poodiack 9M M0012 New Milford CT 27:16 8:46 21/54 464
170 Dillon Poodiack 7M M0012 New Milford CT 27:17 8:46 22/54 949
171 Michela Morrissey 18F F1619 New Milford CT 27:17 8:46 8/18 238
172 Patrick Callahan 48M M4049 New Fairfield CT 27:18 8:47 20/55 37
173 Odette Kupper 22F F2029 New Fairfield CT 27:18 8:47 10/40 510
174 Michelle DeMarco 39F F3039 New Fairfield CT 27:19 8:47 10/56 67
175 Sophia Guevara 10F F0012 Danbury CT 27:22 8:48 6/51 501
176 Margaret Boardman 15F F1315 New Fairfield CT 27:23 8:48 10/18 29
177 Billy Gonfert 19M M1619 NF CT 27:24 8:49 16/21 929
178 Ken Reynolds 51M M5059 New Fairfield CT 27:26 8:49 17/47 280
179 nancy Barlow 42F F4049 Ridgefield CT 27:27 8:50 8/80 499
180 Phil Dean 65M M6069 NF CT 27:32 8:51 5/17 523
181 Tomas Stepanian 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 27:34 8:52 18/24 323
182 Sean Gorman 44M M4049 Wappingers Falls NY 27:34 8:52 21/55 112
183 Martin Boardman 48M M4049 New Fairfield CT 27:37 8:53 22/55 30
184 Tom Gillespie 68M M6069 Danbury CT 27:38 8:53 6/17 641
185 Terry Hillery 59M M5059 New Fairfield CT 27:39 8:54 18/47 390
186 Ryan Lynch 8M M0012 New Fairfield CT 27:40 8:54 23/54 188
187 Yamina McCormick 40F F4049 New Fairfield CT 27:40 8:54 9/80 208
188 Carolyn Walsh 40F F4049 Pawling NY 27:42 8:55 10/80 354
189 Scot Furman 52M M5059 New Fairfield CT 27:42 8:55 19/47 103
190 Amanda Smyth 24F F2029 New Fairfield CT 27:44 8:55 11/40 425
191 Isabelle Morrissey 16F F1619 New Milford CT 27:44 8:55 9/18 237
192 William Murtagh 17M M1619 New Fairfield CT 27:47 8:56 17/21 241
193 Jeffrey Nabonza 17M M1619 New Fairfield CT 27:47 8:56 18/21 242
194 Steve Mayo 54M M5059 Bethany CT 27:49 8:57 20/47 613
195 Jeri Martin 49F F4049 New Fairfield CT 27:49 8:57 11/80 202
196 Nick Gullusci 54M M5059 Danbury CT 27:54 8:58 21/47 919
197 Bob Lewis 50M M5059 New Milford CT 27:57 8:59 22/47 176
198 Emily Sniffin 21F F2029 Danbury CT 27:58 9:00 12/40 313
199 Robert Miller 63M M6069 Danbury CT 28:00 9:00 7/17 224
200 Chase Poodiack 9M M0012 New Milford CT 28:01 9:00 24/54 465
201 Michael Deuisch 48M M4049 Brookfield CT 28:03 9:01 23/55 948
202 Massino Cremonini 49M M4049 New Fairfield CT 28:05 9:02 24/55 432
203 Doug Moore 64M M6069 Danbury CT 28:06 9:02 8/17 234
204 Jennifer Pignone 22F F2029 Pound Ridge NY 28:06 9:02 13/40 267
205 Trevor McCormick 11M M0012 New Fairfield CT 28:07 9:02 25/54 207
206 Nicole DiGlose 26F F2029 New Fairfield CT 28:07 9:02 14/40 74
207 Ralph Baldelli 55M M5059 NF CT 28:08 9:03 23/47 928
208 Emily Pardalis 34F F3039 Danbury CT 28:10 9:03 11/56 259
209 Ryan Evans 13M M1315 New Fairfield CT 28:13 9:04 19/24 87
210 Heather Tibbitts 35F F3039 Bethel CT 28:14 9:05 12/56 914
211 Robert Williams 40M M4049 New Fairfield CT 28:16 9:05 25/55 361
212 Theresa DeLeon 55F F5059 New Fairfield CT 28:19 9:06 7/38 66
213 Laurie von Schmidt 53F F5059 New Hartford CT 28:23 9:08 8/38 591
214 Bill Ghio 60M M6069 Bristol CT 28:24 9:08 9/17 904
215 Mike Cammarota 54M M5059 New Fairfield CT 28:27 9:09 24/47 40
216 Ed Moros 67M M6069 New Milford CT 28:28 9:09 10/17 388
217 Hannah Rigoglioso 13F F1315 New Fairfield CT 28:29 9:09 11/18 281
218 Bill Connors 43M M4049 NF CT 28:32 9:10 26/55 916
219 Nicole Itzkowitz 17F F1619 New Fairfield CT 28:33 9:11 10/18 147
220 Lauren Carter 11F F0012 New Fairfield CT 28:34 9:11 7/51 521
221 Luke Rigoglioso 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 28:36 9:12 26/54 282
222 Chrsitine Mcgarry 40F F4049 Ridgfield CT 28:37 9:12 12/80 920
223 Kathleen Dunne 50F F5059 New Fairfield CT 28:40 9:13 9/38 78
224 Linda Carter 46F F4049 New Fairfield CT 28:40 9:13 13/80 44
225 Dan Lacey 41M M4049 New Fairfield CT 28:40 9:13 27/55 170
226 Herb Archer 38M M3039 New Fairfield CT 28:43 9:14 14/29 15
227 Joseph Simons 61M M6069 New Fairfield CT 28:44 9:14 11/17 309
228 Abby Jansen 11F F0012 NF CT 28:49 9:16 8/51 541
229 Deborah Hopper 52F F5059 New Fairfield CT 28:51 9:17 10/38 134
230 Rick Fiamengo 53M M5059 New Fairfield CT 28:51 9:17 25/47 91
231 Erin Mitchell 23F F2029 New Fairfield CT 28:53 9:17 15/40 227
232 Tyler Gay 29M M2029 Stamford CT 28:53 9:17 13/17 105
233 Holly Lynch 35F F3039 New Fairfield CT 28:55 9:18 13/56 187
234 Joaquin Gonzalez 11M M0012 Danbury CT 28:56 9:18 27/54 543
235 Andrew Fries 44M M4049 Brookfield CT 28:58 9:19 28/55 947
236 Sandra Leonard 37F F3039 NF CT 29:07 9:22 14/56 478
237 Sergio DeSousa 42M M4049 New Fairfield CT 29:07 9:22 29/55 407
238 Cole Allen 11M M0012 New Milford CT 29:09 9:22 28/54 932
239 Michelle Montaina 44F F4049 New Fairfield CT 29:09 9:22 14/80 232
240 Thomas Kelm 51M M5059 Bethel CT 29:10 9:23 26/47 409
241 Estelle Fazzone 42F F4049 Sherman CT 29:13 9:24 15/80 466
242 Richard DeMarco 72M M7079 Danbury CT 29:15 9:24 1/4 68
243 Russell Moore 48M M4049 Danbury CT 29:19 9:26 30/55 236
244 Marco Tripaldi 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 29:21 9:26 29/54 343
245 Emily Itzkowitz 21F F2029 New Fairfield CT 29:22 9:27 16/40 146
246 Mark Rigoglioso 50M M5059 New Fairfield CT 29:25 9:28 27/47 450
247 Heather Sholtes 15F F1315 Bethel CT 29:29 9:29 12/18 396
248 Renie Ekberg 54F F5059 Wappingers NY 29:33 9:30 11/38 944
249 Parag Kanetkar 51M M5059 New Fairfield CT 29:35 9:31 28/47 151
250 Jeannine Blanar 34F F3039 Danbury CT 29:37 9:31 15/56 27
251 Nick Artymiak 32M M3039 Danbury CT 29:38 9:32 15/29 20
252 Kristin Hawley 23F F2029 Danbury CT 29:38 9:32 17/40 130
253 Nicholas Rivera 13M M1315 NF CT 29:40 9:32 20/24 634
254 Jonathan McCarney 39M M3039 Baton Rouge LA 29:41 9:33 16/29 204
255 Sean Hanley 33M M3039 New Fairfield CT 29:43 9:33 17/29 125
256 Jessica Hanley 32F F3039 New Fairfield CT 29:44 9:34 16/56 120
257 Karen Steiner 51F F5059 New Fairfield CT 29:50 9:36 12/38 319
258 Justine Moody 40F F4049 New Fairfield CT 29:52 9:36 16/80 233
259 Sara Alesi 22F F2029 New Fairfield CT 29:53 9:37 18/40 451
260 Denise Esmeraldo 45F F4049 Monroe CT 29:54 9:37 17/80 1316
261 Allison Kelm 40F F4049 Bethel CT 29:55 9:37 18/80 408
262 Denise Cocozza 40F F4049 New Fairfield CT 29:59 9:38 19/80 486
263 Rich Colbert 49M M4049 Brookfield CT 29:59 9:38 31/55 533
264 Unknown Unknown--- 0M M---- 29:59 9:38 0/0 592
265 Diane Tortorelli 50F F5059 New Fairfield CT 30:05 9:40 13/38 336
266 Joseph Chiaramonte 67M M6069 Sherman CT 30:06 9:41 12/17 49
267 Justin Sider 32M M3039 New Haven CT 30:09 9:42 18/29 394
268 Laura Sider 31F F3039 New Haven CT 30:09 9:42 17/56 393
269 Lilia O-Hara 64F F6069 Pawling NY 30:10 9:42 1/6 244
270 Shaun Cunningham 52M M5059 Pawling NY 30:11 9:42 29/47 918
271 Ryan Corrigan 9M M0012 NF CT 30:13 9:43 30/54 911
272 Art Corrigan 49M M4049 NF CT 30:14 9:43 32/55 913
273 James Blaschke 44M M4049 Bristol CT 30:15 9:44 33/55 943
274 Tyler Rogg 11M M0012 New Milford CT 30:16 9:44 31/54 453
275 Gavin Mellas 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 30:18 9:45 32/54 380
276 Cheoleum Kim 30M M3039 New Fairfield CT 30:19 9:45 19/29 159
277 James Strol 34M M3039 Stamford CT 30:20 9:45 20/29 329
278 Ann Marie Mellas 47F F4049 New Fairfield CT 30:21 9:46 20/80 379
279 Christopher Rome 42M M4049 New Fairfield CT 30:23 9:46 34/55 292
280 Kevin Hopper 52M M5059 New Fairfield CT 30:28 9:48 30/47 135
281 Richard Zbrozek 67M M6069 Berlin CT 30:30 9:48 13/17 485
282 Darleen Alesi 51F F5059 New Fairfield CT 30:33 9:49 14/38 7
283 Scott Steiner 56M M5059 New Fairfield CT 30:33 9:49 31/47 321
284 Kathy Cook 37F F3039 New Fairfield CT 30:33 9:49 18/56 54
285 Maria Casas-Hutchison 55F F5059 Newtown CT 30:33 9:49 15/38 593
286 Ivan Hutchison 19M M1619 Newtown CT 30:34 9:50 19/21 594
287 Eileen Curran 36F F3039 Danbury CT 30:36 9:50 19/56 59
288 Joseph Hanley 47M M4049 New Fairfield CT 30:37 9:51 35/55 121
289 Andrew Fazzone 8M M0012 Sherman CT 30:39 9:51 33/54 468
290 Sarah Elinkas 35F F3039 New Fairfield CT 30:41 9:52 20/56 83
291 Phyllis Kozlowski 57F F5059 New Fairfield CT 30:41 9:52 16/38 165
292 Joseph Vaughey 48M M4049 Gaylordsville CT 30:44 9:53 36/55 349
293 Pat Sniffin 56M M5059 Danbury CT 30:45 9:53 32/47 314
294 Adriana Mendoza 41F F4049 Danbury CT 30:50 9:55 21/80 219
295 Jonathan Yuen 70M M7079 Katonah NY 30:52 9:56 2/4 368
296 Joy Straznitskas 40F F4049 New Fairfield CT 30:54 9:56 22/80 328
297 Megan Lipari 10F F0012 New Milford CT 30:55 9:56 9/51 514
298 Jacob Aurigemma 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 30:55 9:56 34/54 21
299 Kieran Kuczma 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 30:55 9:56 35/54 168
300 Nadia Ariola 46F F4049 New Fairfield CT 30:56 9:57 23/80 19
301 Oscar Guevara 39M M3039 Danbury CT 30:57 9:57 21/29 502
302 Kristine Hopper 27F F2029 Sandy Hook CT 30:59 9:58 19/40 136
303 Maureen Kenny 46F F4049 NF CT 31:00 9:58 24/80 908
304 Jodi Scheckermann 38F F3039 Danbury CT 31:01 9:58 21/56 299
305 Kelly Preham 44F F4049 Sherman CT 31:02 9:59 25/80 480
306 Gary Archer 52M M5059 Fishskill NY 31:02 9:59 33/47 392
307 Brad Leach 62M M6069 NF CT 31:05 10:00 14/17 637
308 Dawn Conboy 48F F4049 New Fairfield CT 31:06 10:00 26/80 53
309 Deanna Schirmer 44F F4049 New Fairfield CT 31:07 10:00 27/80 300
310 Christine Hillery 25F F2029 NF CT 31:09 10:01 20/40 529
311 Adrienne Corrigan 49F F4049 NF CT 31:10 10:01 28/80 912
312 Kari Rainey 42F F4049 New Milford CT 31:11 10:02 29/80 278
313 Jennie OBrien 38F F3039 NF CT 31:12 10:02 22/56 524
314 Lindsay Morrow 32F F3039 Bridgeport CT 31:12 10:02 23/56 482
315 Marci Bova 47F F4049 New Fairfield CT 31:13 10:02 30/80 34
316 Janet Simons 59F F5059 New Fairfield CT 31:16 10:03 17/38 308
317 Sandra Wilson 57F F5059 New Fairfield CT 31:17 10:04 18/38 363
318 Bonnie Lees 60F F6069 New Fairfield CT 31:18 10:04 2/6 434
319 Robert Brown 72M M7079 Danbury CT 31:19 10:04 3/4 35
320 Luchina Fisher 47F F4049 New Fairfield CT 31:21 10:05 31/80 92
321 Elanora Pease 9F F0012 Sherman CT 31:31 10:08 10/51 264
322 Mickey Przewlocki 45M M4049 Newtown CT 31:32 10:09 37/55 457
323 Susan Cronin 43F F4049 Danbury CT 31:33 10:09 32/80 907
324 Donald Salvato 23M M2029 New Fairfield CT 31:33 10:09 14/17 488
325 Richard Salvato 27M M2029 New Fairfield CT 31:33 10:09 15/17 295
326 Ruby McSherry 9F F0012 New Milford CT 31:34 10:09 11/51 217
327 Julia Malumphy 16F F1619 New Milford CT 31:35 10:09 11/18 198
328 Sharon Baldwin 58F F5059 New Fairfield CT 31:37 10:10 19/38 375
329 Roe Ball 52F F5059 New Fairfield CT 31:38 10:10 20/38 406
330 James Smith 40M M4049 New Milford CT 31:46 10:13 38/55 310
331 Jillian Smith 10F F0012 New Milford CT 31:46 10:13 12/51 311
332 Parikshit Pradhan 33M M3039 Trumbull CT 31:49 10:14 22/29 271
333 Julia Maksimova 27F F2029 Trumbull CT 31:49 10:14 21/40 193
334 Caryn Vita 43F F4049 Norwalk CT 31:49 10:14 33/80 476
335 Puja Shrestha 36F F3039 Trumbull CT 31:49 10:14 24/56 307
336 Sydney Monshaw 20F F2029 New Fairfield CT 31:51 10:15 22/40 452
337 Rose Kelly 10F F0012 New Milford CT 31:53 10:15 13/51 156
338 Joshua Walsh 9M M0012 Brewster NY 31:54 10:16 36/54 936
339 Max Kelly 17M M1619 New Milford CT 31:54 10:16 20/21 154
340 Joe Mazzella 35M M3039 White Plains NY 31:55 10:16 23/29 526
341 Andrew Monshaw 52M M5059 New Fairfield CT 31:56 10:16 34/47 455
342 James Volpe 45M M4049 New Fairfield CT 31:59 10:17 39/55 351
343 John Geier 11M M0012 Bethel CT 31:59 10:17 37/54 631
344 Suzanne Taylor 34F F3039 New Fairfield CT 32:03 10:18 25/56 332
345 Michael Accetta 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 32:09 10:20 38/54 4
346 Carly Smolick 37F F3039 Fairfield CT 32:10 10:21 26/56 312
347 Debbie Lagasse 37F F3039 Rockville Centre CT 32:10 10:21 27/56 173
348 Alex Jansen 11M M0012 NF CT 32:11 10:21 39/54 542
349 Greg Russo 54M M5059 New Fairfield CT 32:12 10:21 35/47 294
350 Aidan Palancia 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 32:12 10:21 40/54 250
351 Erika Carlson 35F F3039 New Milford CT 32:12 10:21 28/56 504
352 Katie Carlson 9F F0012 New Milford CT 32:13 10:22 14/51 503
353 John Ariola 45M M4049 New Fairfield CT 32:15 10:22 40/55 18
354 Donna Zublin 57F F5059 Pawling NY 32:15 10:22 21/38 650
355 Chrissy Sholtes 46F F4049 Bethel CT 32:19 10:24 34/80 391
356 Jack Cossari 11M M0012 Gaylordsville CT 32:23 10:25 41/54 429
357 Brian Cossari 40M M4049 Gaylordsville CT 32:24 10:25 41/55 428
358 Mary Ann Smyth 53F F5059 New Fairfield CT 32:24 10:25 22/38 427
359 Charlie Vaughey 9F F0012 Gaylordsville CT 32:25 10:26 15/51 348
360 Leah Smith 9F F0012 New Milford CT 32:26 10:26 16/51 437
361 Rachel Priester 39F F3039 Waterford CT 32:26 10:26 29/56 275
362 Kisa Montemurro 53F F5059 New MIlford CT 32:26 10:26 23/38 537
363 Tim Smith 42M M4049 New Milford CT 32:26 10:26 42/55 441
364 Ana Waldmann 10F F0012 New Milford CT 32:26 10:26 17/51 398
365 Kelli Souza 14F F1315 New Milford CT 32:26 10:26 13/18 399
366 Mia Antonucci 9F F0012 New Milford CT 32:27 10:26 18/51 14
367 Zachary Bontempo 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 32:27 10:26 21/24 32
368 Kevin Kloos 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 32:27 10:26 22/24 163
369 Anna Debellia 9F F0012 New Milford CT 32:28 10:27 19/51 421
370 Aura Ardon 38F F3039 New Fairfield CT 32:29 10:27 30/56 405
371 Ashley Leach 22F F2029 NF CT 32:31 10:28 23/40 636
372 Kathleen Kuczma 40F F4049 New Fairfield CT 32:33 10:28 35/80 167
373 Emily Smith 11F F0012 New Milford CT 32:34 10:28 20/51 436
374 Julia Wheeler 11F F0012 New Milford CT 32:36 10:29 21/51 357
375 Earl Wheeler 44M M4049 New Milford CT 32:38 10:30 43/55 356
376 Stephen Palinkas 29M M2029 New Fairfield CT 32:42 10:31 16/17 253
377 Karli Petrone 20F F2029 New Fairfield CT 32:42 10:31 24/40 517
378 Holly Colbert 37F F3039 Brookfield CT 32:44 10:32 31/56 532
379 Douglas Traynor 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 32:45 10:32 42/54 339
380 Steven Goetz 9M M0012 NEw MIlford CT 32:48 10:33 43/54 940
381 Elizabeth McAvoy 34F F3039 New Fairfield CT 32:51 10:34 32/56 203
382 Amanda Knox 31F F3039 New Fairfield CT 32:51 10:34 33/56 164
383 Nancy Valentine 47F F4049 Gaylordsville CT 32:52 10:34 36/80 442
384 Unknown Unknown--- 0M M---- 32:53 10:35 0/0 939
385 Jack Valentine 11M M0012 Gaylordsville CT 32:54 10:35 44/54 443
386 Julie Aresco 48F F4049 Middletown CT 32:56 10:36 37/80 903
387 Morgan Colp 10F F0012 New Milford CT 32:57 10:36 22/51 51
388 Leah Farrell 10F F0012 New Milford CT 32:58 10:36 23/51 508
389 Monica Roche 75F F7079 Fairfield CT 32:58 10:36 1/2 530
390 Alyse Doyle 26F F2029 New Fairfield CT 33:01 10:37 25/40 77
391 Brenda Scully 44F F4049 Bristol CT 33:06 10:39 38/80 942
392 Melissa Woolsey 36F F3039 New Fairfield CT 33:10 10:40 34/56 364
393 Kim Hassian 44F F4049 New MIlford CT 33:13 10:41 39/80 640
394 Jaclyn Hoey 23F F2029 Patterson NY 33:15 10:42 26/40 133
395 Kathy Hanley 46F F4049 New Fairfield CT 33:15 10:42 40/80 122
396 Christopher Merlo 0M M0012 CT 33:17 10:42 45/54 950
397 Christina Deierlein 39F F3039 Pawling NY 33:19 10:43 35/56 63
398 Danyelle Connors 35F F3039 NF CT 33:23 10:44 36/56 915
399 Meghan DeBellis 9F F0012 New Milford CT 33:24 10:45 24/51 414
400 Richard DeBellis 43M M4049 New Milford CT 33:24 10:45 44/55 415
401 Heather Wallace 42F F4049 New Fairfield CT 33:25 10:45 41/80 353
402 Suzanne Kerner 51F F5059 New Fairfield CT 33:31 10:47 24/38 158
403 Karen Vono 56F F5059 NF CT 33:32 10:47 25/38 601
404 Cindy Demato 44F F4049 New Fairfield CT 33:38 10:49 42/80 69
405 Michael Demato 50M M5059 New Fairfield CT 33:41 10:50 36/47 70
406 Thomas Solomon 44M M4049 New Fairfield CT 33:43 10:51 45/55 505
407 Alex Rogg 9M M0012 New Milford CT 33:44 10:51 46/54 454
408 DJ Hassiak 9M M0012 New MIlford CT 33:46 10:52 47/54 638
409 Tal Pease 36F F3039 Sherman CT 33:46 10:52 37/56 265
410 Sofia Christos 9F F0012 New Milford CT 33:49 10:53 25/51 416
411 Steve Christos 42M M4049 Brookfield CT 33:50 10:53 46/55 506
412 Charlie Gruetzner 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 33:52 10:54 48/54 114
413 Karen Gruetzner 39F F3039 New Fairfield CT 33:55 10:55 38/56 116
414 Colleen Farinha 17F F1619 New Fairfield CT 33:58 10:56 12/18 88
415 Shannon Farinha 21F F2029 New Fairfield CT 33:58 10:56 27/40 89
416 Cindi Vasale 61F F6069 Wilton CT 33:59 10:56 3/6 347
417 Allyn Mazzella 23F F2029 Brewster NY 34:07 10:58 28/40 525
418 Jessica Baranowski 11F F0012 New Milford CT 34:08 10:59 26/51 23
419 Sandhya Sridhar 38F F3039 Newtown CT 34:10 10:59 39/56 316
420 Mike Olson 35M M3039 New Fairfield CT 34:12 11:00 24/29 248
421 Lacey Meyer 10F F0012 NM CT 34:14 11:00 27/51 599
422 nancy Meyer 42F F4049 NM CT 34:18 11:02 43/80 598
423 Brooke Baldelli 17F F1619 NF CT 34:21 11:03 13/18 926
424 Matthew gantert 24M M2029 NF CT 34:21 11:03 17/17 927
425 Molly Fazzone 11F F0012 Sherman CT 34:25 11:04 28/51 467
426 Jami Cheneski 42F F4049 New Fairfield CT 34:26 11:04 44/80 48
427 Ashley McLean 10F F0012 New Milford CT 34:27 11:05 29/51 448
428 Heather Palkewick 41F F4049 New Fairfield CT 34:28 11:05 45/80 254
429 Arlene Itzkowitz 50F F5059 New Fairfield CT 34:32 11:06 26/38 145
430 Ann Hedlund 47F F4049 New Fairfield CT 34:32 11:06 46/80 131
431 Julia McMullin 10F F0012 New Milford CT 34:33 11:07 30/51 216
432 Victoria Gentile 10F F0012 New Milford CT 34:34 11:07 31/51 106
433 Crosby Lambert 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 34:36 11:08 23/24 174
434 Caroline Snowdon 10F F0012 New Milford CT 34:37 11:08 32/51 315
435 Becky Goetz 40F F4049 New Milford CT 34:39 11:09 47/80 937
436 Adam Frame 13M M1315 Brookfield CT 34:40 11:09 24/24 377
437 Amy McGoldrick 29F F2029 New Fairfield CT 35:00 11:15 29/40 212
438 Alyson Pasquariello 25F F2029 New Fairfield CT 35:01 11:16 30/40 263
439 Katherine Williams 9F F0012 New Fairfield CT 35:02 11:16 33/51 360
440 Elizabeth Pascento 42F F4049 New Milford CT 35:02 11:16 48/80 262
441 Sonja Williams 38F F3039 New Fairfield CT 35:09 11:18 40/56 362
442 Keith Marsh 55M M5059 New Fairfield CT 35:09 11:18 37/47 162
443 Kevin Roemer 39M M3039 New Fairfield CT 35:14 11:20 25/29 288
444 Andrea Gonzalez 13F F1315 Danbury CT 35:14 11:20 14/18 545
445 Mary LaBarbera 70F F7079 Sherman CT 35:14 11:20 2/2 169
446 Jacquelyn Boardman 48F F4049 New Fairfield CT 35:15 11:20 49/80 28
447 Ricardo Gonzalez llera 43M M4049 Danbury CT 35:15 11:20 47/55 544
448 Nate Vujs 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 35:21 11:22 49/54 352
449 Casey Aiezza 28F F2029 Redding CT 35:21 11:22 31/40 6
450 Caroline Merritt 10F F0012 Danbury CT 35:23 11:23 34/51 223
451 Asheley Stevens 38F F3039 New Fairfield CT 35:25 11:23 41/56 458
452 Adreinne Battochio 51F F5059 Brookfield CT 35:33 11:26 27/38 905
453 Ashley Tortorelli 17F F1619 New Fairfield CT 36:08 11:37 14/18 335
454 Cindy Mahoney 40F F4049 New Rochelle NY 36:09 11:37 50/80 192
455 Caitlin Rascelles 34F F3039 S salem NY 36:09 11:37 42/56 649
456 Meghan O-Rourke 35F F3039 New Fairfield CT 36:22 11:42 43/56 246
457 Judy Garbowski 51F F5059 New Fairfield CT 36:25 11:43 28/38 104
458 Elizabeth Hoey 21F F2029 Patterson NY 36:28 11:44 32/40 132
459 Michelle Mitchell 55F F5059 New Fairfield CT 36:30 11:44 29/38 228
460 Vonnie Aurigemma 45F F4049 New Fairfield CT 36:32 11:45 51/80 22
461 Kelley DeBellis 10F F0012 New Milford CT 36:36 11:46 35/51 413
462 Ashley Johanson 10F F0012 New Milford CT 36:38 11:47 36/51 910
463 Jennifer Lipari 43F F4049 New Milford CT 36:45 11:49 52/80 513
464 Mike Pignone 55M M5059 Pound Ridge NY 36:54 11:52 38/47 412
465 Meaghan Maher 18F F1619 New Fairfield CT 36:58 11:53 15/18 190
466 Patti Skok 47F F4049 Danbury CT 37:03 11:55 53/80 642
467 Kerynne Mino 38F F3039 New Fairfield CT 37:05 11:56 44/56 225
468 Mario Mino 39M M3039 New Fairfield CT 37:06 11:56 26/29 226
469 Kristina Haliskoe 26F F2029 Danbury CT 37:16 11:59 33/40 119
470 Kori Petrone 46F F4049 New Fairfield CT 37:18 12:00 54/80 431
471 Sophie McSherry 11F F0012 New Milford CT 37:20 12:00 37/51 218
472 Patty Alessandro 48F F4049 Danbury CT 37:24 12:02 55/80 8
473 Christine Vale 44F F4049 Danbury CT 37:25 12:02 56/80 345
474 Twila Balint 56F F5059 Cheshire CT 37:27 12:03 30/38 417
475 Nicole Furman 20F F2029 New Fairfield CT 37:32 12:04 34/40 102
476 Chet Balint 59M M5059 Cheshire CT 37:38 12:06 39/47 418
477 Jillyan Bennett 11F F0012 New Milford CT 37:43 12:08 38/51 445
478 Bronwyn Metz 10F F0012 New Milford CT 37:48 12:09 39/51 645
479 Erin Metz 42F F4049 New Milford CT 37:51 12:10 57/80 644
480 Sofia Licht 16F F1619 New Fairfield CT 37:53 12:11 16/18 180
481 Amelia Licht 10F F0012 New Fairfield CT 37:53 12:11 40/51 177
482 Lisa Bilroug 0F F0012 Sheman CT 37:54 12:11 41/51 934
483 Jamie Bennett 38F F3039 New Milford CT 37:55 12:12 45/56 444
484 Lisa Rivera 42F F4049 New Fairfield CT 38:07 12:16 58/80 287
485 Laurie Gonzalez 37F F3039 New Fairfield CT 38:08 12:16 46/56 109
486 Vincent Bartolini 59M M5059 New Fairfield CT 38:20 12:20 40/47 435
487 Ellen Fecci 43F F4049 New Fairfield CT 38:27 12:22 59/80 90
488 Jennifer Licht 43F F4049 New Fairfield CT 38:34 12:24 60/80 178
489 William Licht 49M M4049 New Fairfield CT 38:36 12:25 48/55 181
490 Terence Malanaphy 51M M5059 New Fairfield CT 38:36 12:25 41/47 195
491 Heidi Flaherty 45F F4049 New Fairfield CT 38:39 12:26 61/80 98
492 Kelly Federle 43F F4049 New Milford CT 38:39 12:26 62/80 509
493 Faline Schniederman 51F F5059 New Fairfield CT 38:41 12:27 31/38 302
494 Jean Young 48F F4049 Shelton CT 38:43 12:27 63/80 367
495 Lesley Fearnley 58F F5059 Middletown CT 38:48 12:29 32/38 403
496 Barb Kave Delaney 47F F4049 New Fairfield CT 38:51 12:30 64/80 64
497 Nicole Papcun 43F F4049 Milford CT 39:03 12:34 65/80 258
498 Alex Marshall 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 39:08 12:35 50/54 200
499 Amy Russo 43F F4049 New Fairfield CT 39:08 12:35 66/80 293
500 Brian Marshall 40M M4049 New Fairfield CT 39:08 12:35 49/55 201
501 Kristina Polo 10F F0012 New Milford CT 39:10 12:36 42/51 268
502 Peter Polo 39M M3039 New Milford CT 39:10 12:36 27/29 269
503 Andrew Riina 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 39:20 12:39 51/54 283
504 Michelle James 60F F6069 Danbury CT 39:22 12:40 4/6 474
505 Samuel Hyman 76M M7079 Danbury CT 39:23 12:40 4/4 411
506 Ken Bennett 45M M4049 New Fairfield CT 39:28 12:42 50/55 25
507 Robert McCormick 50M M5059 New Fairfield CT 39:34 12:44 42/47 206
508 Tricia McFadden 48F F4049 Sherman CT 39:39 12:45 67/80 211
509 Lisa Joyal 55F F5059 New Fairfield CT 39:39 12:45 33/38 149
510 Brian O-Rourke 35M M3039 New Fairfield CT 39:50 12:49 28/29 245
511 Brigida Caruso 12F F0012 New Fairfield CT 39:52 12:49 43/51 462
512 Katharina Dufner 82F F80++ New Fairfield CT 40:01 12:52 1/1 2
513 Sydney Scalzo 9F F0012 New Milford CT 40:03 12:53 44/51 422
514 Mackenzie Antonucci 13F F1315 New Milford CT 40:03 12:53 15/18 12
515 Colleen DeBellis 43F F4049 New Milford CT 40:11 12:56 68/80 404
516 Dennis Debellis 40M M4049 New Milford CT 40:16 12:57 51/55 420
517 Alison Palancia 36F F3039 New Fairfield CT 40:30 13:02 47/56 251
518 Susan Chapman 46F F4049 New Fairfield CT 40:43 13:06 69/80 46
519 Velvet Yusko 31F F3039 Danbury CT 40:48 13:08 48/56 438
520 Christine Bevan 34F F3039 Beacon NY 40:50 13:08 49/56 475
521 Marie Riccio 26F F2029 Trumbull CT 41:04 13:13 35/40 430
522 LeAnn Golino 15F F1315 New Fairfield CT 41:06 13:13 16/18 108
523 Danielle Diehl 7F F0012 New Fairfield CT 41:06 13:13 45/51 72
524 Don Diehl 44M M4049 NF CT 41:07 13:14 52/55 534
525 Patty Cowan 49F F4049 Sherman CT 41:07 13:14 70/80 56
526 Sandra Diehl 43F F4049 New Fairfield CT 41:07 13:14 71/80 73
527 Thomas Hart 18M M1619 NF CT 41:14 13:16 21/21 596
528 Susan Hart 48F F4049 NF CT 41:16 13:17 72/80 595
529 Giovana Traynor 41F F4049 New Fairfield CT 41:23 13:19 73/80 340
530 Dimitria Stefanopoulos 39F F3039 Danbury CT 41:38 13:24 50/56 318
531 Jeremy Rawson 44M M4049 Danbury CT 41:41 13:25 53/55 279
532 Richard Davis 62M M6069 Somers NY 42:38 13:43 15/17 1306
533 Laura Ragone 44F F4049 Pawling NY 42:45 13:45 74/80 440
534 Kaitlyn Palumbo 22F F2029 Sherman CT 42:57 13:49 36/40 256
535 Monica Daniels 40F F4049 Sherman CT 42:58 13:49 75/80 60
536 Cindy Palumbo 53F F5059 Sherman CT 42:58 13:49 34/38 255
537 Stephanie Palumbo 22F F2029 Sherman CT 42:58 13:49 37/40 257
538 Sharon Stogner 39F F3039 New Fairfield CT 42:59 13:50 51/56 327
539 Abigail Sternberg 11F F0012 New Fairfield CT 43:00 13:50 46/51 324
540 John Santoro 11M M0012 New Fairfield CT 43:01 13:50 52/54 296
541 Stephanie Connolly 47F F4049 New Milford CT 43:16 13:55 76/80 646
542 Chelsea Immen 24F F2029 New Fairfield CT 43:36 14:01 38/40 143
543 Amy Johnson 31F F3039 New Fairfield CT 43:40 14:03 52/56 148
544 Cyndy Shaw 28F F2029 Wingdale NY 44:37 14:21 39/40 303
545 Tom Baldwin 62M M6069 New Fairfield CT 44:53 14:26 16/17 376
546 Madhavi Kanetkar 47F F4049 New Fairfield CT 44:56 14:27 77/80 150
547 Paula McGurn 66F F6069 New Fairfield CT 45:25 14:37 5/6 214
548 Ryan Fitzpatrick 9M M0012 Sherman CT 46:07 14:50 53/54 97
549 Peter Fitzpatrick 51M M5059 Sherman CT 46:07 14:50 43/47 96
550 Jessica Riina 40F F4049 New Fairfield CT 46:39 15:00 78/80 284
551 Evelyn Eannacony 10F F0012 New Milford CT 46:42 15:01 47/51 447
552 Rebecca Eannacony 39F F3039 New Milford CT 46:45 15:02 53/56 446
553 Rourk Traynor 45M M4049 New Fairfield CT 46:52 15:05 54/55 341
554 Patricia McLean 44F F4049 New Milford CT 46:56 15:06 79/80 449
555 Melissa Busnel 35F F3039 Danbury CT 47:11 15:11 54/56 946
556 Kayla Doto 18F F1619 New milford CT 47:24 15:15 17/18 387
557 Samantha Baranowski 9F F0012 New Milford CT 47:24 15:15 48/51 24
558 Marissa Gillette 9F F0012 New Milford CT 47:30 15:17 49/51 460
559 Bob Gillette 39M M3039 New Milford CT 47:36 15:19 29/29 461
560 Daniele Romao 27F F2029 Brewster NY 47:57 15:26 40/40 290
561 Roger Romao 51M M5059 Brewster NY 48:01 15:27 44/47 291
562 Julie Antonucci 38F F3039 New Milford CT 48:02 15:27 55/56 11
563 Chris Romao 49M M4049 Brewster NY 48:02 15:27 55/55 289
564 Neil Friedman 58M M5059 New Fairfield CT 48:29 15:36 45/47 100
565 Terry Friedman 57F F5059 New Fairfield CT 48:49 15:42 35/38 101
566 Maria Schuchat 11F F0012 New Fairfield CT 48:53 15:44 50/51 471
567 James Stewart 53M M5059 New Fairfield CT 48:55 15:44 46/47 326
568 Edward Regner 86M M80++ Torrington CT 48:55 15:44 1/1 1
569 daniella Rutrulle 0F F0012 CT 49:50 16:02 51/51 1308
570 Shaun Bitrulle 0M M0012 CT 49:50 16:02 54/54 1315
571 Sindy Gillette 36F F3039 New Milford CT 51:05 16:26 56/56 459
572 Teresa Immen 57F F5059 New Fairfield CT 51:18 16:30 36/38 144
573 Colleen Allison 13F F1315 New Fairfield CT 53:33 17:14 17/18 372
574 Sandra Anderson 65F F6069 New Fairfield CT 53:57 17:21 6/6 10
575 Carolyn Decker 48F F4049 New Fairfield CT 53:57 17:21 80/80 62
576 Mary Malanaphy 51F F5059 New Fairfield CT 53:57 17:21 37/38 194
577 Mark Lofgren 51M M5059 New Fairfield CT 54:00 17:22 47/47 184
578 Elena Lofgren 15F F1315 New Fairfield CT 54:02 17:23 18/18 182
579 Joanne Lofgren 17F F1619 New Fairfield CT 55:31 17:52 18/18 183
580 Maryellen Lofgren 50F F5059 New Fairfield CT 55:34 17:53 38/38 185
581 Peter Pannizzi 60M M6069 New Fairfield CT 55:36 17:53 17/17 520


Top Male: 1. Michael McGonnigle 2. Kenneth Merrick 3. Chris Deming 4. Daniel Timmins 5. Danny Maher

Top Female: 1. Melissa Evans 2. Jelena Dossena 3. Courtney Yaroscak 4. Emily Cunningham 5. Kristen Richichi

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates