Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

2014 Bristol Mum aThon 5K
Saturday Oct 4, 2014 || Bristol,CT
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                      2014 Bristol Mum aThon 5K
                                 Saturday Oct 4, 2014 || Bristol,CT
                            Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                       Rain || Cool || 60 degrees
    .

******************************************************************************
                       DIVISION RESULTS
******************************************************************************                

DIVISI                                                                        
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======

                        FEMALE RESULTS:   10 and under ** 

  1  Ilina Konaktchie              10F F0010  South Windsor CT        33:27     76
  2  Sonia Konaktchie               8F F0010  South Windsor CT        33:53     77

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    11 to 13  

  1  KATIE BARDECK                 11F F1113  BRISTOL CT              28:59      2
  2  ERIN PETKE                    13F F1113  BRISTOL CT              29:34     37

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    20 to 29  

  1  CHRISTINE JOHNSON             26F F2029  PLYMOUTH CT             25:21     25
  2  April Arpin                   26F F2029  Windham CT              26:59     79
  3  SAMANTHA FRACZEK              24F F2029  BRISTOL CT              29:55     19

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    30 to 39  

  1  MELISSA Ellis                 33F F3039  BRISTOL CT              25:44     16
  2  CARIE SCHWARZMANN             34F F3039  BRISTOL CT              25:48     43
  3  AMY CUTTER                    38F F3039  BRISTOL CT              27:26      6

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    40 to 49  

  1  JACQUELINE MANERI             48F F4049  CANTERBURY CT           25:39     30
  2  LYNNE MORGAN                  43F F4049  BRISTOL CT              29:13     33
  3  JENNIFER TURNBULL             49F F4049  UNIONVILLE CT           29:50     47

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    50 to 59  

  1  Suzanne Remington-Fox         52F F5059  Cheshire CT             24:28     80
  2  DARCIE HUDSON                 50F F5059  WINDSOR CT              25:53     24
  3  Kathy Roosa                   54F F5059  Bristol CT              28:31     53

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    70 to 79  

  1  Monica Roche                  75F F7079  Fairfield CT            31:29     72

                                      2014 Bristol Mum aThon 5K
                                 Saturday Oct 4, 2014 || Bristol,CT
                            Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                    Overall Male : Ryan O-Connor    Overall Female: Suzanne Remington-Fox

DIVISI                                                                        
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======

                          MALE RESULTS:    11 to 13  

  1  FRANCIS SIMPATICO             12M M1113  CHESHIRE CT             23:30     44
  2  Aidan Alexander               12M M1113  Naugatuck CT            29:16     68
  3  Joel Alexander                12M M1113  Naugatuck CT            30:19     67

                          MALE RESULTS:    14 to 19  

  1  SCOTT DROUIN                  18M M1419  BRISTOL CT              26:18     13

                          MALE RESULTS:    20 to 29  

  1  ROB Ellis                     29M M2029  BRISTOL CT              23:31     17
  2  JASON Stanton                 21M M2029  BRISTOL CT              27:49     45
  3  RYAN Cianci                   25M M2029  BRISTOL CT              35:00      5

                          MALE RESULTS:    30 to 39  

  1  Ryan O-Connor                 33M M3039  Bristol CT              17:56     49
  2  James Thompson                34M M3039  BRISTOL CT              19:06     46
  3  Joe Scelia                    35M M3039  BROOKFIELD CT           19:58     42

                          MALE RESULTS:    40 to 49  

  1  David Ricciuti                45M M4049  Bristol CT              18:07     56
  2  JASON Pawlik                  43M M4049  BRISTOL CT              20:29     35
  3  Bill Lozito                   43M M4049  Bristol CT              21:45     64

                          MALE RESULTS:    50 to 59  

  1  Tom Liedke                    57M M5059  Bristol CT              20:40     74
  2  Thomas Conlin                 52M M5059  Bristol CT              24:59     65
  3  PETE DAUPHINAIS               53M M5059  BRISTOL CT              26:10      7

                          MALE RESULTS:    60 to 69  

  1  Dean Bolt                     60M M6069  West Hartford CT        22:47     54
  2  Paul Rabenold                 62M M6069  Avon CT                 23:42     81
  3  Ben Mattheis                  61M M6069  Cheshire CT             24:59     84

                          MALE RESULTS:    70 to 79  

  1  Jose Werneck                  77M M7079  Bristol CT              33:19     83




********************************************************************
             PLATT SYS RESULTS
********************************************************************             





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates