Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Jonathan Fecik 2. David Demres 3. Mark Desautelle 4. Zachary Yannes 5. JAMES JOHNSTONE
Top Female: 1. Amy Steffen 2. Megan Pennington 3. Meghan Pagliuco 4. Tracy Herzer 5. Karen Woodward
2014 Dave Parcells Madison Sprint Triathlon
Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Saturday Sept 6, 2014 || Surf Club - Madison, CT - 80 and Humid

*******************
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
*******************
OVERA ******************** ********************FINAL DIVSWIM-T1-BIKE-T2- RUN WA
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT VE BIB
1 Jonathan Fecik 26M M2529 Branford CT 1:03:17 1/15 4 13:11 36 :50 1 31:01 19 :26 1 17:49 1 40
2 David Demres 25M M2529 New Haven CT 1:06:53 2/15 2 12:19 3 :30 3 34:52 12 :23 4 18:49 1 34
3 Mark Desautelle 47M M4549 Darien CT 1:08:45 1/44 1 12:09 11 :36 5 34:58 56 :35 14 20:27 1 35
4 Zachary Yannes 24M M2024 Oxford CT 1:09:39 1/11 12 13:59 37 :50 8 35:35 14 :24 5 18:51 1 99
5 JAMES JOHNSTONE 37M M3539 CHESTER CT 1:12:43 1/18 18 14:48 17 :38 19 36:07 33 :30 15 20:40 1 53
6 James Gerosa 24M M2024 Seymour CT 1:13:17 2/11 17 14:45 32 :48 18 36:01 21 :27 21 21:16 1 44
7 Michael Hains 52M M5054 West Hartford CT 1:13:52 1/32 20 15:00 4 :31 6 35:07 27 :28 45 22:46 2 134
8 Amy Steffen 39F F3539 Madison CT 1:14:22 1/19 52 16:25 30 :47 39 37:23 41 :32 7 19:15 1 90
9 Bob Lamothe 61M M6064 Warwick RI 1:14:50 1/15 47 16:09 77 1:08 4 34:57 31 :29 37 22:07 1 58
10 Noel Roberts 55M M5559 Durham CT 1:15:00 1/32 58 16:36 46 :52 17 36:00 13 :24 20 21:08 1 84
11 David Poirot 48M M4549 Simsbury CT 1:15:07 2/44 89 17:31 63 1:03 10 35:42 135 :52 8 19:59 1 80
12 Ryan Hayes 26M M2529 Darien CT 1:15:27 3/15 13 14:19 33 :48 32 37:11 29 :28 44 22:41 1 50
13 Tommy Koehler 46M M4549 Hampton Bays NY 1:15:36 3/44 43 16:04 24 :40 23 36:39 246 1:20 17 20:53 1 57
14 Joel Lehman 53M M5054 Avon CT 1:15:55 2/32 66 16:59 78 1:08 16 35:58 117 :49 18 21:01 2 157
15 Megan Pennington 36F F3539 Old Saybrook CT 1:16:15 2/19 30 15:38 20 :39 45 37:47 34 :30 28 21:41 1 78
16 Don Tutson 47M M4549 New Milford CT 1:16:18 4/44 65 16:57 85 1:12 12 35:45 83 :42 30 21:42 2 205
17 Ed Vescovi 52M M5054 Branford CT 1:16:33 3/32 64 16:57 28 :45 11 35:44 66 :38 43 22:29 1 92
18 David Cordani 48M M4549 Simsbury CT 1:17:03 5/44 115 18:20 69 1:04 7 35:28 38 :31 27 21:40 1 27
19 Michael Maximenko 46M M4549 Naugatuck CT 1:17:08 6/44 55 16:35 26 :44 29 36:58 40 :31 42 22:20 1 64
20 Keefe Kirshen 47M M4549 Glastonbury CT 1:17:14 7/44 22 15:09 55 :57 24 36:43 65 :38 72 23:47 2 147
21 Jeffrey Merriam 43M M4044 Haddam CT 1:17:15 1/28 51 16:24 81 1:09 14 35:53 51 :34 58 23:15 1 67
22 Jonathan Bartolotta 39M M3539 Vernon CT 1:17:37 2/18 70 17:03 23 :40 9 35:42 57 :36 66 23:36 1 11
23 James Lunn 41M M4044 North Haven CT 1:17:38 2/28 76 17:15 39 :51 26 36:48 78 :40 35 22:04 1 62
24 Kurt Bauer 47M M4549 Kensington CT 1:17:40 8/44 62 16:54 74 1:06 54 38:13 86 :43 16 20:44 1 12
25 Neal Nyland 40M M4044 Madison CT 1:17:54 3/28 37 15:58 40 :51 38 37:20 44 :32 57 23:13 1 73
26 Michael Crane 54M M5054 Middlebury CT 1:18:05 4/32 29 15:26 34 :49 34 37:15 47 :33 83 24:02 1 30
27 Miro Baldyga 56M M5559 Unionville CT 1:18:09 2/32 132 18:37 109 1:25 31 36:59 131 :52 11 20:16 1 9
28 William McKinley 44M M4044 Lexington MA 1:18:19 4/28 35 15:50 89 1:14 60 38:27 110 :47 34 22:01 1 66
29 Travis Williams 24M M2024 East Lyme CT 1:18:32 3/11 28 15:22 60 1:00 75 39:10 112 :48 40 22:12 1 98
30 Sean Alexander 41M M4044 Clinton CT 1:19:19 5/28 10 13:49 31 :47 67 38:51 121 :49 111 25:03 1 3
31 Alan Slaminko 44M M4044 Ridgefield CT 1:19:26 6/28 16 14:34 66 1:04 30 36:59 140 :54 140 25:55 1 89
32 Meghan Pagliuco 37F F3539 Ivoryton CT 1:19:31 3/19 14 14:29 18 :38 94 40:23 87 :43 60 23:18 3 280
33 Stephen McDonnell 46M M4549 Fairfield CT 1:19:48 9/44 61 16:48 126 1:33 15 35:55 46 :33 105 24:59 2 169
34 Robert Knapp 62M M6064 Middlebury CT 1:20:06 2/15 121 18:25 92 1:17 41 37:33 108 :47 36 22:04 2 148
35 Jason Lewellyn 28M M2529 Clinton CT 1:20:12 4/15 54 16:28 9 :34 89 40:18 53 :34 41 22:18 1 59
36 William Conforte 41M M4044 New Haven CT 1:20:22 7/28 174 19:41 73 1:06 47 37:56 58 :36 19 21:03 1 26
37 Robert Dalto 27M M2529 Darien CT 1:20:34 5/15 82 17:27 76 1:07 42 37:34 52 :34 76 23:52 1 33
38 Barry Ralston 54M M5054 Hebron CT 1:20:57 5/32 154 19:09 86 1:12 27 36:49 118 :49 50 22:58 2 188
39 Nicholas Schmidt 18M M0019 New London CT 1:20:59 1/10 42 16:04 105 1:23 110 40:59 153 :57 24 21:36 4 407
40 Sean Ring 39M M3539 Watertown MA 1:20:59 3/18 124 18:28 149 1:46 55 38:16 75 :40 31 21:49 1 83
41 Ray Miller 49M M4549 New haven CT 1:21:07 10/44 75 17:14 42 :51 61 38:31 74 :40 75 23:51 2 173
42 Michael Eldredge 50M M5054 CheshireCtCheshire CT 1:21:26 6/32 140 18:41 97 1:20 43 37:34 93 :44 54 23:07 2 124
43 Tracy Herzer 50F F5054 Glastonbury CT 1:21:42 1/20 44 16:06 27 :44 69 38:54 61 :37 121 25:21 3 246
44 Joe Whelan 50M M5054 Newtown CT 1:21:53 7/32 31 15:41 54 :57 86 40:10 97 :45 87 24:20 1 96
45 Karen Woodward 38F F3539 Durham CT 1:21:56 4/19 101 18:01 111 1:25 64 38:39 104 :46 52 23:05 3 311
46 Keith Holmes 19M M0019 New London CT 1:22:02 2/10 104 18:05 68 1:04 90 40:20 45 :32 33 22:01 4 359
47 Justin VonHagen 32M M3034 Westbrook CO 1:22:04 1/4 56 16:35 100 1:22 112 41:06 178 1:01 32 22:00 1 94
48 Jonathan Dillard 19M M0019 New London CT 1:22:05 3/10 92 17:34 107 1:24 118 41:19 258 1:24 12 20:24 4 336
49 John Brown 56M M5559 Oakdale CT 1:22:05 3/32 146 18:58 133 1:36 25 36:44 141 :55 77 23:52 2 110
50 Andrew Boone 40M M4044 New Haven CT 1:22:14 8/28 27 15:21 94 1:18 92 40:23 114 :48 90 24:24 1 14
51 Dan Dumais 53M M5054 Simsbury CT 1:22:28 8/32 69 17:02 172 1:57 82 39:41 161 :58 47 22:50 2 123
52 David Brault 52M M5054 Old Lyme CT 1:22:28 9/32 118 18:23 186 2:05 70 38:56 262 1:25 26 21:39 4 324
53 Kevin Clarke 17M M0019 Madison CT 1:22:29 4/10 161 19:20 99 1:22 123 41:23 3 :17 9 20:07 3 221
54 Joseph Vonehr 62M M6064 Southport CT 1:22:37 3/15 108 18:08 84 1:12 21 36:36 123 :49 137 25:52 1 93
55 Ryan Monaghan 28M M2529 Queens NY 1:22:43 6/15 80 17:24 47 :54 63 38:35 122 :49 107 25:01 1 69
56 Steve Ariyan 45M M4549 Branford CT 1:22:45 11/44 34 15:49 79 1:08 137 42:03 70 :39 53 23:06 1 4
57 Eliza Cole 35F F3539 Ivoryton CT 1:22:49 5/19 19 14:57 56 :58 83 39:57 88 :43 149 26:14 3 224
58 Kristen Mucitelli-Heath 38F F3539 Brewerton NY 1:22:51 6/19 160 19:20 51 :56 36 37:15 68 :38 98 24:42 1 70
59 Ned Nichols 43M M4044 North Branford CT 1:22:56 9/28 90 17:33 67 1:04 66 38:47 54 :35 104 24:57 1 72
60 Sean O'Connor 55M M5559 Fairfield CT 1:23:00 4/32 36 15:57 96 1:19 106 40:57 189 1:04 70 23:43 2 179
61 Chris Kyle 46M M4549 Watertown CT 1:23:03 12/44 117 18:20 119 1:28 40 37:28 89 :44 110 25:03 2 151
62 Drew Cutney 39M M3539 Trumbull CT 1:23:28 4/18 39 16:03 43 :51 56 38:17 26 :28 192 27:49 1 32
63 Robert Bradley 68M M6569 Guilford CT 1:23:35 1/4 143 18:47 161 1:51 62 38:35 162 :59 62 23:23 2 108
64 Kimberly Chemacki 43F F4044 Madison CT 1:23:53 1/23 41 16:04 48 :54 68 38:53 105 :47 176 27:15 3 220
65 John McGrane 58M M5559 Farmington CT 1:23:55 5/32 173 19:37 71 1:06 59 38:26 125 :50 78 23:56 2 170
66 Rick Laferriere 45M M4549 Southport CT 1:24:09 13/44 102 18:02 143 1:42 76 39:10 231 1:17 80 23:58 2 153
67 Chris Parcells 41M M4044 Madison CT 1:24:13 10/28 158 19:12 83 1:11 74 39:00 133 :52 79 23:58 1 77
68 Steven Russo 58M M5559 Weston CT 1:24:13 6/32 26 15:19 72 1:06 84 40:03 282 1:31 148 26:14 2 193
69 Brian McGuire 42M M4044 Madison CT 1:24:16 11/28 103 18:03 130 1:35 114 41:10 73 :39 46 22:49 1 65
70 Peter Varone 57M M5559 Shelton CT 1:24:22 7/32 166 19:29 200 2:12 44 37:40 216 1:13 73 23:48 2 207
71 Johan Brekke 40M M4044 New Haven CT 1:24:26 12/28 112 18:14 125 1:32 58 38:23 177 1:01 116 25:16 4 325
72 Michael Barry 59M M5559 Waterbury CT 1:24:37 8/32 45 16:07 57 :58 120 41:21 77 :40 127 25:31 1 10
73 Anthony Cristaudo 42M M4044 New Milford CT 1:24:44 13/28 136 18:40 176 2:00 65 38:42 256 1:23 81 23:59 1 31
74 Sean Flaherty 46M M4549 Bethany CT 1:24:49 14/44 137 18:40 41 :51 46 37:50 72 :39 166 26:49 2 127
75 Cassandra Wolcott 25F F2529 Stamford CT 1:24:50 1/9 59 16:41 103 1:22 125 41:37 124 :50 88 24:20 3 310
76 Daria Vander Veer 48F F4549 Middlefield CT 1:25:02 1/19 221 20:43 82 1:11 53 38:12 202 1:07 74 23:49 3 304
77 Gaston Catta 28M M2529 Norwalk CT 1:25:02 7/15 218 20:36 219 2:28 50 38:05 98 :45 55 23:08 1 20
78 Vladimir Shteyn 28M M2529 New Haven CT 1:25:02 8/15 185 19:53 87 1:13 28 36:50 328 2:05 108 25:01 4 411
79 James Mueller 22M M2024 New London CT 1:25:18 4/11 195 20:02 250 2:42 51 38:09 291 1:34 49 22:51 4 391
80 Ethan Walsh 21M M2024 Chepachet RI 1:25:27 5/11 120 18:25 117 1:28 121 41:23 71 :39 64 23:32 1 95
81 Monty Green 55M M5559 STAMFORD CT 1:25:27 9/32 200 20:10 91 1:16 22 36:37 76 :40 165 26:44 2 133
82 Mark Kennedy 54M M5054 Madison CT 1:25:33 10/32 84 17:27 75 1:07 96 40:25 232 1:17 118 25:17 2 144
83 Dean Bolt 61M M6064 West Hartford CT 1:25:40 4/15 128 18:34 129 1:34 79 39:27 172 1:00 112 25:05 2 106
84 Steve Prior 44M M4044 Cheshire CT 1:25:42 14/28 24 15:18 189 2:05 111 41:01 229 1:17 143 26:01 1 82
85 Christopher Cash 49M M4549 Port Jefferson Statio 1:25:46 15/44 135 18:39 58 :58 101 40:43 37 :31 103 24:55 1 19
86 Michael Schwarz 39M M3539 Madison CT 1:25:50 5/18 38 15:59 136 1:38 139 42:04 136 :52 117 25:17 1 87
87 Stephen Attle 49M M4549 Milford CT 1:26:05 16/44 71 17:04 148 1:45 87 40:13 81 :41 153 26:22 1 5
88 Sam Bailey 23M M2024 New Britain CT 1:26:14 6/11 123 18:27 131 1:36 122 41:23 201 1:07 68 23:41 1 8
89 Toby Heath 37M M3539 Brewerton NY 1:26:14 6/18 145 18:53 114 1:27 33 37:12 159 :58 188 27:44 1 51
90 Tim Serpe 31M M3034 Hamden CT 1:26:41 2/4 15 14:32 50 :56 162 42:43 209 1:09 180 27:21 4 410
91 Beth Harrison 58F F5559 Branford CT 1:26:47 1/10 95 17:49 61 1:02 130 41:48 94 :44 123 25:24 3 243
92 Kellie Roper 44F F4044 Milford CT 1:26:50 2/23 187 19:55 137 1:38 81 39:34 228 1:17 92 24:26 3 285
93 Bill Lombardi 62M M6064 Southington CT 1:26:58 5/15 157 19:10 108 1:25 108 40:58 188 1:03 89 24:22 2 161
94 Dave Hayes 50M M5054 Essex CT 1:27:04 11/32 289 23:49 169 1:54 85 40:09 182 1:03 10 20:09 2 135
95 Edmund Chung 39M M3539 Guilford CT 1:27:15 7/18 155 19:09 95 1:19 129 41:46 90 :44 86 24:17 1 21
96 James Newman 48M M4549 Guilford CT 1:27:18 17/44 87 17:30 216 2:25 35 37:15 236 1:18 228 28:50 2 176
97 James Vasil 55M M5559 Kensington CT 1:27:35 10/32 96 17:52 151 1:46 133 41:56 297 1:36 91 24:25 2 208
98 Tyler Lewis 23M M2024 Medway MA 1:27:43 7/11 57 16:36 209 2:19 152 42:32 174 1:01 115 25:15 1 60
99 Melissa Lunney 44F F4044 Westport CT 1:27:47 3/23 113 18:15 93 1:17 37 37:16 234 1:17 248 29:42 3 267
100 Joe Kenney 27M M2529 State College PA 1:27:47 9/15 79 17:19 170 1:55 73 38:59 187 1:03 219 28:31 1 55
101 Christina Coppola 32F F3034 Killingworth CT 1:27:47 1/6 32 15:43 104 1:23 163 42:47 49 :33 181 27:21 3 227
102 Torin Thurston 54M M5054 New Haven CT 1:28:04 12/32 100 18:00 183 2:03 159 42:41 222 1:15 84 24:05 2 202
103 Christine Curello 39F F3539 Cheshire CT 1:28:14 7/19 208 20:26 254 2:44 136 41:59 144 :55 39 22:10 4 330
104 Jeff O'Connor 45M M4549 Madison CT 1:28:27 18/44 46 16:07 199 2:10 116 41:15 175 1:01 196 27:54 2 178
105 Rob Fritz 57M M5559 Wallingford CT 1:28:36 11/32 77 17:16 205 2:16 97 40:26 323 1:56 163 26:42 2 130
106 Martin Parsons 47M M4549 Guilford CT 1:28:44 19/44 147 19:02 182 2:03 77 39:19 305 1:39 161 26:41 2 182
107 Barry Sheckley 67M M6569 Niantic CT 1:28:50 2/4 60 16:47 146 1:43 117 41:17 137 :53 203 28:10 2 197
108 Kate Tiedemann 45F F4549 Rye NY 1:28:55 2/19 5 13:14 106 1:24 155 42:38 211 1:10 263 30:29 3 300
109 Carl Russell 64M M6064 Orange CT 1:28:56 6/15 172 19:35 140 1:40 88 40:16 176 1:01 154 26:24 2 192
110 Mark Stehli 39M M3539 HOBOKEN NJ 1:28:56 8/18 165 19:26 180 2:02 99 40:34 198 1:07 134 25:47 1 91
111 Alex Au 36M M3539 Guilford CT 1:29:06 9/18 201 20:11 255 2:45 171 43:10 237 1:18 29 21:42 1 6
112 Maxwell Laurans 38M M3539 Guilford CT 1:29:10 10/18 139 18:41 308 3:15 193 44:18 244 1:19 25 21:37 4 367
113 Shannon Pappert 41F F4044 Guilford CT 1:29:12 4/23 133 18:38 225 2:31 192 44:17 109 :47 51 22:59 3 397
114 Basel Saad 40M M4044 New Haven CT 1:29:20 15/28 262 22:17 112 1:25 52 38:11 99 :45 162 26:42 1 85
115 Kaila Gottlick 23F F2024 Madison CT 1:29:20 1/6 99 17:59 188 2:05 202 44:51 173 1:01 63 23:24 3 240
116 Zadie Kenkare 46F F4549 Madison CT 1:29:22 3/19 199 20:08 156 1:48 156 42:40 185 1:03 69 23:43 3 254
117 Katrina Bradley 42F F4044 New York NY 1:29:24 5/23 33 15:46 336 3:53 142 42:10 317 1:50 133 25:45 3 217
118 Lisa Ste Marie 46F F4549 Guilford CT 1:29:34 4/19 114 18:15 124 1:32 146 42:19 181 1:02 155 26:26 3 296
119 Ken Biega 49M M4549 Old lyme CT 1:29:37 20/44 138 18:40 153 1:46 102 40:46 287 1:32 168 26:53 2 105
120 Dorothy Cohen 44F F4044 Madison CT 1:29:38 6/23 227 20:56 135 1:38 135 41:57 272 1:29 67 23:38 3 223
121 Linda Lefante 49F F4549 Madison CT 1:29:50 5/19 180 19:47 191 2:06 160 42:41 289 1:33 71 23:43 3 261
122 Joslyn MacDougall 37F F3539 NY NY 1:29:51 8/19 119 18:24 64 1:03 143 42:12 146 :56 177 27:16 1 63
123 Thomas Ahern 54M M5054 Old Saybrook CT 1:29:55 13/32 93 17:38 178 2:02 151 42:31 301 1:37 145 26:07 2 102
124 John Turkowski 54M M5054 Old Lyme CT 1:30:04 14/32 226 20:56 98 1:21 57 38:23 190 1:04 214 28:20 2 204
125 Andy Lee 53M M5054 Old Lyme CT 1:30:04 15/32 170 19:32 198 2:10 80 39:32 304 1:39 175 27:11 2 156
126 Jonathan Lis 23M M2024 West Hartford CT 1:30:11 8/11 238 21:18 282 3:00 105 40:54 267 1:27 65 23:32 4 371
127 Brian Fanelli 25M M2529 Long Island City NY 1:30:16 10/15 156 19:10 207 2:17 144 42:14 347 2:20 85 24:15 1 38
128 Joia Spinelli 26F F2529 South Easton MA 1:30:20 2/9 234 21:10 122 1:31 119 41:19 294 1:35 100 24:45 3 295
129 Jonathan Pope 43M M4044 Sandy Hook CT 1:30:20 16/28 131 18:35 326 3:40 48 37:58 230 1:17 227 28:50 1 81
130 Gregory Rodriguez 17M M0019 Madison CT 1:30:23 5/10 21 15:08 166 1:54 178 43:42 148 :56 224 28:43 4 402
131 Anne Lowrie 54F F5054 Wilton CT 1:30:25 2/20 150 19:05 281 2:59 191 44:13 147 :56 56 23:12 3 265
132 Vianna Zimbel 62F F6064 South Glastonbury CT 1:30:38 1/5 256 21:59 49 :55 91 40:21 130 :52 159 26:31 3 312
133 Bill Braithwaite 45M M4549 Storrs CT 1:30:40 21/44 202 20:12 197 2:08 157 42:40 151 :56 99 24:44 2 109
134 Kevin Wolfe 45M M4549 Madison CT 1:30:41 22/44 171 19:33 168 1:54 72 38:58 283 1:31 225 28:45 2 209
135 Paul O'Connor 15M M0019 Madison CT 1:30:47 6/10 8 13:37 276 2:56 149 42:26 261 1:25 260 30:23 3 277
136 Tom Monaghan 47M M4549 Chester CT 1:31:05 23/44 110 18:12 312 3:18 150 42:28 18 :26 160 26:41 2 174
137 Chris Coulis 39M M3539 Madison CT 1:31:15 11/18 151 19:05 226 2:32 93 40:23 271 1:28 190 27:47 1 28
138 Natalie Laucius 25F F2529 New Haven CT 1:31:17 3/9 141 18:44 142 1:41 187 44:07 35 :30 151 26:15 3 259
139 Darius Mody 42M M4044 Cheshire CT 1:31:22 17/28 122 18:26 239 2:38 206 45:11 55 :35 95 24:32 1 68
140 James Toomey 28M M2529 New London CT 1:31:24 11/15 312 25:10 215 2:22 138 42:03 260 1:24 13 20:25 4 419
141 Bruce Goulart 64M M6064 Newtown CT 1:31:24 7/15 263 22:20 118 1:28 145 42:19 325 1:57 61 23:20 2 132
142 Jeremiah Casey 38M M3539 Watertown MA 1:31:34 12/18 233 21:07 265 2:49 174 43:25 155 :57 59 23:16 1 18
143 Skye-Marie Jensen 18F F0019 New London CT 1:31:40 1/12 176 19:43 173 1:57 168 43:06 180 1:02 138 25:52 3 250
144 Preston Sprenkle 38M M3539 Guilford CT 1:31:46 13/18 225 20:53 211 2:21 132 41:53 204 1:08 126 25:31 4 415
145 Susan Stuart 59F F5559 Fairfield CT 1:31:57 2/10 271 22:49 80 1:09 103 40:49 191 1:05 144 26:05 3 299
146 Martha Howard 53F F5054 Guilford CT 1:32:01 3/20 81 17:24 217 2:26 223 46:09 208 1:09 102 24:53 3 247
147 David Hoople 57M M5559 Simsbury CT 1:32:02 12/32 257 22:01 174 1:58 78 39:25 299 1:36 172 27:02 2 141
148 CHRISTOPHER POLLITT 54M M5054 DURHAM CT 1:32:20 16/32 175 19:42 123 1:32 147 42:21 242 1:19 184 27:26 2 184
149 Tim Sturtevant 55M M5559 Fairfield CT 1:32:29 13/32 169 19:31 267 2:50 71 38:57 263 1:25 250 29:46 2 200
150 Jennifer Lansdowne 42F F4044 Durham CT 1:32:48 7/23 219 20:37 120 1:29 124 41:30 134 :52 215 28:20 3 258
151 Mary Money 56F F5559 Fairfield CT 1:32:51 3/10 159 19:13 110 1:25 158 42:40 128 :51 222 28:42 3 275
152 Danny Maxwell 58M M5559 Branford CT 1:33:08 14/32 74 17:14 162 1:52 104 40:50 248 1:20 290 31:52 2 167
153 Steve Massucci 51M M5054 Southington CT 1:33:11 17/32 142 18:45 116 1:28 126 41:41 221 1:15 253 30:02 2 166
154 Craig Hecht 51M M5054 Woodbridge CT 1:33:16 18/32 244 21:39 185 2:04 172 43:16 111 :47 125 25:30 2 137
155 Daniel Massucci 49M M4549 Plantsville CT 1:33:16 24/44 192 19:57 264 2:48 180 43:46 149 :56 135 25:49 2 165
156 Alexis Chavarria 22F F2024 New London CT 1:33:24 2/6 211 20:30 139 1:40 131 41:48 168 1:00 217 28:26 4 328
157 Jennifer Schwab 42F F4044 West Hartford CT 1:33:28 8/23 129 18:35 245 2:40 177 43:41 315 1:48 164 26:44 3 290
158 Dean Conrad 58M M5559 East Hampton CT 1:33:30 15/32 184 19:52 145 1:42 166 42:57 103 :46 205 28:13 2 117
159 Kevin Lewellyn 57M M5559 Clinton CT 1:33:32 16/32 67 16:59 155 1:47 154 42:36 210 1:10 272 31:00 2 158
160 Alexander Boger 25M M2529 Madison CT 1:33:39 12/15 109 18:10 159 1:50 220 45:59 119 :49 167 26:51 1 13
161 Maleana Spera 33F F3034 Old Saybrook CT 1:33:41 2/6 232 21:05 175 1:59 186 44:05 113 :48 131 25:44 3 294
162 Kimberly Driscoll 53F F5054 Fairfield CT 1:33:42 4/20 287 23:35 88 1:14 204 45:03 170 1:00 48 22:50 3 230
163 Mike Baxer 50M M5054 West Hartford CT 1:33:43 19/32 246 21:40 261 2:47 175 43:27 249 1:20 94 24:29 2 104
164 Don Kuczarski 55M M5559 Pittsfield MA 1:34:35 17/32 205 20:18 195 2:08 134 41:56 279 1:30 223 28:43 2 150
165 Jana Ireijo 46F F4549 Westport CT 1:34:38 6/19 228 20:57 90 1:15 224 46:16 150 :56 114 25:14 3 249
166 Amanda Lounsbury 27F F2529 New Haven CT 1:34:52 4/9 153 19:09 45 :52 251 48:09 152 :57 132 25:45 3 61
167 Gregory Makoul 54M M5054 Madison CT 1:34:56 20/32 134 18:38 341 3:58 161 42:42 331 2:08 185 27:30 2 162
168 Michael Freeman 59M M5559 Farmington CT 1:35:19 18/32 278 23:04 275 2:55 164 42:49 354 2:30 82 24:01 2 129
169 Dana Grajauskas 46F F4549 Guilford CT 1:35:27 7/19 178 19:44 115 1:27 170 43:09 274 1:29 247 29:38 3 241
170 Erin Crayton 38F F3539 Higganum CT 1:35:28 9/19 126 18:32 227 2:32 245 47:25 179 1:01 142 25:58 3 228
171 JESSIE WAGGONER 36F F3539 NEW BOSTON NH 1:35:29 10/19 167 19:30 206 2:16 253 48:18 10 :22 109 25:03 3 306
172 Chris Oberhammer 53M M5054 Bethel CT 1:35:39 21/32 125 18:29 15 :37 240 47:07 28 :28 231 28:58 2 177
173 Katie Jorens 41F F4044 Madison CT 1:35:39 9/23 91 17:34 141 1:40 244 47:23 195 1:06 198 27:56 3 251
174 Philip Goldberg 43M M4044 Guilford CT 1:35:43 18/28 291 23:51 309 3:15 169 43:06 160 :58 96 24:33 1 45
175 Edmund Huminski 15M M0019 Madison CT 1:35:51 7/10 127 18:34 354 4:28 185 44:03 43 :32 206 28:14 3 248
176 Con Marrinan 15M M0019 Oakdale CT 1:35:56 8/10 223 20:46 315 3:23 173 43:25 341 2:15 146 26:07 3 268
177 James Hammond 35M M3539 Durham CT 1:36:02 14/18 251 21:53 171 1:56 127 41:41 214 1:11 240 29:21 1 48
178 Bob Martin 49M M4549 Fairfield CT 1:36:18 25/44 144 18:52 179 2:02 252 48:13 243 1:19 139 25:52 2 164
179 Johann Cooper 56M M5559 Portland CT 1:36:33 19/32 288 23:39 44 :52 128 41:43 163 :59 239 29:20 2 118
180 Jill Winter 39F F3539 Madison CT 1:36:39 11/19 239 21:20 150 1:46 198 44:40 276 1:29 182 27:24 3 309
181 Robert Mendelsohn 62M M6064 Branford CT 1:36:57 8/15 270 22:48 163 1:52 183 44:01 255 1:22 169 26:54 4 386
182 Phil Hayes 62M M6064 Clinton CT 1:37:02 9/15 220 20:37 181 2:03 148 42:24 286 1:32 262 30:26 2 136
183 Jason Kronstat 37M M3539 Brooklyn NY 1:37:17 15/18 260 22:14 269 2:51 271 49:27 60 :37 38 22:08 4 366
184 Emily Baker 15F F0019 Madison CT 1:37:23 2/12 181 19:50 127 1:33 210 45:26 356 2:31 200 28:03 4 317
185 Richard Baker 48M M4549 Madison CT 1:37:23 26/44 182 19:50 134 1:37 209 45:23 355 2:30 201 28:03 4 318
186 Traci Canavan 48F F4549 Branford CT 1:37:27 8/19 177 19:44 203 2:15 222 46:07 280 1:31 193 27:50 3 218
187 Tom Hedges 54M M5054 Glastonbury CT 1:37:28 22/32 243 21:30 302 3:13 214 45:40 308 1:41 124 25:24 2 138
188 Bill McCarthy 46M M4549 Sandy Hook CT 1:37:32 27/44 213 20:32 306 3:14 211 45:28 220 1:14 174 27:04 2 168
189 Allison Turkowski 53F F5054 Old Lyme CT 1:37:49 5/20 203 20:16 247 2:41 194 44:23 212 1:10 238 29:19 3 301
190 Karen Febbraio 61F F6064 Guilford CT 1:37:52 2/5 245 21:40 270 2:52 246 47:30 252 1:21 93 24:29 3 234
191 Brian Logan 55M M5559 Farmington CT 1:38:27 20/32 300 24:19 234 2:36 109 40:58 269 1:28 234 29:06 2 160
192 Joe Balskus 48M M4549 Portland CT 1:38:52 28/44 210 20:30 321 3:33 229 46:28 318 1:52 158 26:29 2 103
193 Christopher Boyce 33M M3034 Boston MA 1:38:53 3/4 78 17:16 144 1:42 263 48:48 312 1:45 241 29:22 1 15
194 Christine Dumais 23F F2024 Simsbury CT 1:38:58 3/6 320 25:56 113 1:26 226 46:23 42 :32 97 24:41 3 232
195 Jay Kenkare 41M M4044 Cheshire CT 1:39:00 19/28 196 20:04 251 2:42 256 48:24 275 1:29 152 26:21 1 54
196 Mark Dittrich 43M M4044 Coventry CT 1:39:01 20/28 148 19:03 284 3:01 234 46:44 194 1:06 235 29:07 1 36
197 Holly Wheeler 38F F3539 Madison CT 1:39:01 12/19 214 20:32 249 2:42 262 48:42 63 :38 156 26:27 3 308
198 Kaitlyn Lowe 41F F4044 New Canaan CT 1:39:09 10/23 326 26:09 256 2:45 182 43:58 239 1:18 106 24:59 3 264
199 Ronnie Behringer 57F F5559 Norwalk CT 1:39:14 4/10 276 23:00 236 2:37 230 46:28 219 1:14 141 25:55 3 213
200 Melissa Vest 41F F4044 Madison CT 1:39:23 11/23 240 21:21 232 2:35 216 45:51 227 1:17 212 28:19 4 423
201 Adriana Castillo 52F F5054 Branford CT 1:39:28 6/20 249 21:48 152 1:46 227 46:23 199 1:07 216 28:24 3 219
202 Mark Cohen 51M M5054 Trumbull CT 1:39:37 23/32 206 20:22 204 2:15 179 43:46 306 1:39 281 31:35 2 115
203 Elizabeth Bernardy 16F F0019 Williamstown MA 1:39:38 3/12 40 16:04 353 4:26 282 50:39 127 :50 187 27:39 4 320
204 Hannah Flaherty 16F F0019 Bethany CT 1:40:02 4/12 9 13:39 177 2:01 281 50:30 139 :54 306 32:58 3 235
205 Cindy Scannell 57F F5559 Middlebury CT 1:40:05 5/10 308 24:41 167 1:54 239 47:04 59 :36 136 25:50 3 288
206 Bill Bowman 70M M7079 Madison CT 1:40:26 1/2 277 23:00 297 3:08 98 40:27 368 3:36 258 30:15 2 107
207 John Lanza 46M M4549 New London CT 1:40:27 29/44 282 23:08 202 2:15 167 43:02 346 2:19 249 29:43 2 154
208 Sean Monaghan 14M M0019 Madison CT 1:40:27 9/10 242 21:29 65 1:03 205 45:06 166 :59 289 31:50 4 389
209 Grant Thomson 58M M5559 Madison CT 1:40:44 21/32 197 20:07 316 3:25 247 47:32 332 2:09 186 27:31 2 201
210 David Micik 57M M5559 Greenwich CT 1:40:56 22/32 266 22:34 263 2:48 201 44:49 226 1:16 245 29:29 2 172
211 Janit Romayko 69F F6569 East Hartford CT 1:41:09 1/1 215 20:33 190 2:06 237 46:54 333 2:09 243 29:27 3 284
212 Teresa Sullivan 45F F4549 Madison CT 1:41:24 9/19 248 21:47 223 2:30 203 44:58 200 1:07 275 31:02 4 416
213 Bennett Dubson 54M M5054 Westport CT 1:41:28 24/32 222 20:46 324 3:34 236 46:54 268 1:27 226 28:47 2 122
214 Will Byron 49M M4549 Shelton CT 1:41:31 30/44 194 20:01 101 1:22 242 47:10 107 :47 294 32:11 1 16
215 Karen Goldberg 44F F4044 Guilford CT 1:41:41 12/23 188 19:56 246 2:41 207 45:15 266 1:27 298 32:22 3 238
216 William Eydman 45M M4549 Clinton CT 1:41:45 31/44 149 19:04 218 2:27 287 51:03 143 :55 207 28:16 4 341
217 Patrick Colquhoun 46M M4549 Essex CT 1:41:45 32/44 334 26:29 243 2:39 176 43:27 171 1:00 204 28:10 2 116
218 Jennifer Rodriguez 45F F4549 Madison CT 1:41:54 10/19 247 21:46 193 2:07 218 45:54 285 1:32 264 30:35 3 282
219 Scott Segnere 45M M4549 Madison CT 1:41:56 33/44 217 20:34 303 3:13 184 44:03 360 2:42 278 31:24 2 196
220 Dave Cator 62M M6064 Darien CT 1:42:22 10/15 204 20:18 288 3:03 221 46:06 101 :45 292 32:10 2 114
221 Lynn Bodden 57F F5559 Guilford CT 1:42:26 6/10 236 21:12 296 3:08 268 49:20 129 :51 197 27:55 4 323
222 Adam Silverman 50M M5054 Simsbury CT 1:42:28 25/32 292 23:57 271 2:53 189 44:08 247 1:20 254 30:10 2 198
223 Quentin Smelzer 58M M5559 Monroe CT 1:42:28 23/32 209 20:26 307 3:15 200 44:43 298 1:36 300 32:28 2 199
224 Ed Yergeau 61M M6064 Manchester CT 1:42:42 11/15 286 23:31 298 3:08 212 45:32 295 1:36 229 28:55 2 211
225 Gary Tiscia 28M M2529 Conshohocken PA 1:42:50 13/15 281 23:07 147 1:44 197 44:38 310 1:43 283 31:38 4 417
226 David Heller 55M M5559 Naugatuck CT 1:42:58 24/32 86 17:29 280 2:59 115 41:10 342 2:16 343 39:04 2 139
227 Kathleen Lewis 17F F0019 Medway MA 1:43:26 5/12 250 21:49 194 2:07 315 53:40 39 :31 120 25:19 3 263
228 Anna Lefante 14F F0019 Madison CT 1:43:27 6/12 198 20:07 214 2:22 286 50:56 186 1:03 232 28:59 3 260
229 Peter Blomgren 40M M4044 Madison CT 1:43:42 21/28 267 22:34 317 3:28 259 48:32 206 1:08 199 28:00 4 322
230 Archie Cart 54M M5054 Old Saybrook CT 1:43:44 26/32 307 24:32 274 2:54 208 45:17 303 1:37 242 29:24 2 113
231 Julie Goodwin 40F F4044 Guilford CT 1:43:46 13/23 183 19:51 154 1:47 304 52:43 290 1:34 194 27:51 3 239
232 Kelly Scott 35F F3539 Madison CT 1:43:52 13/19 164 19:24 237 2:37 307 53:01 48 :33 209 28:17 4 408
233 Michael Clifford 43M M4044 Guilford CT 1:43:59 22/28 314 25:25 157 1:48 199 44:42 184 1:03 274 31:01 1 23
234 Garret Henchcliffe 43M M4044 Newtown CT 1:44:18 23/28 229 20:58 278 2:57 257 48:27 235 1:18 265 30:38 1 52
235 Sylvie Fortin 42F F4044 Fairfield CT 1:44:19 14/23 305 24:26 268 2:50 238 46:55 154 :57 236 29:11 3 236
236 Kristen Metcalf 25F F2529 Killingworth CT 1:44:26 5/9 309 24:44 138 1:39 270 49:23 115 :48 195 27:52 4 387
237 Stephen Lynch 20M M2024 Madison CT 1:44:32 9/11 23 15:11 230 2:33 319 54:05 85 :43 291 32:00 4 375
238 Leah Cohen 53F F5054 ========== CT 1:44:48 7/20 254 21:56 121 1:30 196 44:37 197 1:07 328 35:38 3 436
239 Larry Wood 68M M6569 Wallingford CT 1:44:51 3/4 272 22:49 164 1:52 213 45:36 338 2:14 297 32:20 2 210
240 Nash Simcoe 35M M3539 Southbury CT 1:45:05 16/18 302 24:21 327 3:43 232 46:39 142 :55 244 29:27 1 88
241 Clint Haverkampf 33M M3034 Clinton CT 1:45:17 4/4 318 25:35 241 2:39 225 46:19 277 1:30 237 29:14 4 356
242 Antonio Caro 37M M3539 New Haven CT 1:45:18 17/18 330 26:18 283 3:00 113 41:07 218 1:14 315 33:39 1 17
243 Ant Kidwell 47M M4549 Madison CT 1:45:33 34/44 269 22:42 231 2:34 276 50:03 215 1:13 233 29:01 2 146
244 Elisa Gurevich 35F F3539 Fairfield CT 1:45:36 14/19 264 22:28 257 2:45 279 50:26 259 1:24 220 28:33 3 242
245 Cynthia McNamara 49F F4549 Guilford CT 1:45:41 11/19 193 19:58 262 2:48 275 49:57 273 1:29 279 31:29 4 384
246 Alisa Scherban 42F F4044 Madison CT 1:45:50 15/23 298 24:18 343 4:04 266 49:18 203 1:08 171 27:02 4 405
247 Bill Morin 51M M5054 Fairfield CT 1:45:55 27/32 162 19:21 305 3:14 301 52:25 365 3:07 191 27:48 2 175
248 Carolyn Tusa 22F F2024 Farmington CT 1:45:57 4/6 48 16:14 338 3:54 284 50:49 25 :27 323 34:33 3 302
249 Robert Rogers 58M M5559 New York NY 1:46:37 25/32 207 20:23 320 3:33 277 50:13 316 1:50 266 30:38 2 191
250 Devin Comiskey 42M M4044 Wilton CT 1:46:45 24/28 241 21:24 260 2:47 219 45:56 205 1:08 327 35:30 1 25
251 Cassie Schmidt 25F F2529 Guilford CT 1:46:48 6/9 268 22:40 290 3:04 269 49:22 270 1:28 256 30:14 4 406
252 Zubin Kenkare 13M M0019 Cheshire CT 1:46:55 10/10 88 17:31 285 3:01 258 48:29 300 1:37 331 36:17 4 363
253 Neil Marrinan 47M M4549 Oakdale CT 1:46:56 35/44 255 21:58 332 3:49 248 47:40 183 1:03 299 32:26 2 163
254 Leila Mustakos 51F F5054 Guilford CT 1:47:05 8/20 116 18:20 328 3:44 305 52:43 241 1:19 270 30:59 4 392
255 Linda Baxer 51F F5054 West Hartford CT 1:47:28 9/20 163 19:22 279 2:59 310 53:23 102 :45 271 30:59 3 212
256 Meghan Knotts 19F F0019 New London CT 1:47:36 7/12 293 23:58 165 1:53 309 53:15 192 1:05 183 27:25 4 364
257 Dawn R Biondi 53F F5054 West Haven CT 1:47:57 10/20 212 20:30 266 2:50 190 44:09 223 1:16 345 39:12 3 216
258 Karen Deary 52F F5054 Guilford CT 1:48:01 11/20 311 24:59 128 1:34 265 49:08 321 1:54 261 30:26 3 229
259 Brian Algiere 23M M2024 Durham CT 1:48:17 10/11 339 26:56 291 3:06 264 48:57 95 :44 221 28:34 4 313
260 Lisa Constantine 52F F5054 East Haddam CT 1:48:43 12/20 186 19:55 228 2:33 311 53:23 207 1:08 287 31:44 3 226
261 Paul Hirsch 55M M5559 Redding CT 1:48:46 26/32 280 23:07 224 2:31 303 52:36 165 :59 246 29:33 2 140
262 Roisin Beirne 14F F0019 Madison CT 1:48:54 8/12 130 18:35 300 3:10 320 54:12 217 1:14 286 31:43 3 214
263 Michael Docker 43M M4044 Madison CT 1:48:57 25/28 253 21:55 340 3:57 249 47:41 313 1:45 316 33:39 4 337
264 Thomas Agresta 60M M6064 Burlingon CT 1:49:06 12/15 273 22:53 293 3:07 228 46:27 363 2:57 318 33:42 2 101
265 Monique Rogers 62F F6064 Washington Depot CT 1:49:11 3/5 259 22:10 158 1:50 292 51:33 156 :57 305 32:41 3 283
266 Joseph Pannone 46M M4549 Wallingford CT 1:49:20 36/44 274 22:54 334 3:51 217 45:52 336 2:11 322 34:32 2 180
267 Eduardo Fernandez-Duque 50M M5054 Madison CT 1:49:47 28/32 72 17:09 242 2:39 295 51:54 126 :50 337 37:15 2 126
268 Rendal Walters 45M M4549 Avon IN 1:49:58 37/44 333 26:23 244 2:39 231 46:35 309 1:42 303 32:39 4 425
269 Mark McGovern 51M M5054 Darien CT 1:49:59 29/32 355 30:31 294 3:07 254 48:19 353 2:29 129 25:33 4 379
270 Peter Ackerman 44M M4044 Madison CT 1:50:10 26/28 261 22:16 342 4:00 326 54:52 224 1:16 189 27:46 1 2
271 Barry Huber 62M M6064 Plymouth CT 1:50:46 13/15 332 26:21 299 3:09 291 51:30 120 :49 230 28:57 2 142
272 Karen Kirchner 52F F5054 Fairfield CT 1:51:23 13/20 310 24:50 344 4:05 312 53:23 329 2:05 170 27:00 3 256
273 Art Tiedemann 49M M4549 Rye NY 1:51:38 38/44 11 13:54 318 3:28 215 45:47 352 2:25 365 46:04 2 203
274 Kevin Vest 41M M4044 Madison CT 1:51:45 27/28 304 24:24 322 3:34 298 52:02 281 1:31 257 30:14 4 422
275 Brad Carignan 48M M4549 Guilford CT 1:51:58 39/44 358 31:31 345 4:06 272 49:29 250 1:20 128 25:32 4 326
276 Amy Duda 50F F5054 New Haven CT 1:52:20 14/20 283 23:15 286 3:02 293 51:40 311 1:45 302 32:38 4 339
277 Matthew Seaton 25M M2529 Brighton MA 1:52:27 14/15 371 39:00 240 2:38 140 42:08 302 1:37 173 27:04 4 409
278 Peter Lavelle 50M M5054 Madison CT 1:52:51 30/32 294 24:13 370 6:35 278 50:15 293 1:35 255 30:13 2 155
279 Dennis Cole 37M M3539 Baltimore MD 1:52:58 18/18 152 19:08 368 6:01 285 50:51 351 2:25 324 34:33 1 24
280 Jamie Perse 24M M2024 West Hartford CT 1:53:10 11/11 216 20:33 313 3:18 337 57:22 145 :56 273 31:01 4 398
281 Virginie Skoczen 43F F4044 Fairfield CT 1:53:10 16/23 325 26:07 323 3:34 328 55:28 96 :44 178 27:17 4 412
282 Christina Roberti 22F F2024 New York NY 1:53:41 5/6 290 23:50 258 2:46 321 54:15 240 1:19 280 31:31 4 401
283 Arthur DeCillis 58M M5559 Madison CT 1:54:14 27/32 231 21:03 369 6:31 243 47:22 359 2:33 334 36:45 2 119
284 Tom Burland 56M M5559 Madison CT 1:54:14 28/32 73 17:11 248 2:41 306 52:45 264 1:26 350 40:11 2 111
285 Mohammed Khadeer 47M M4549 Stamford CT 1:54:21 40/44 306 24:29 192 2:06 314 53:38 167 :59 308 33:09 2 145
286 Jorge Pereira 47M M4549 Milford CT 1:55:05 41/44 336 26:39 349 4:10 250 47:50 340 2:15 320 34:11 2 183
287 Kathleen Hassen-Stack 49F F4549 North Branford CT 1:55:36 12/19 327 26:12 311 3:18 318 54:05 254 1:22 267 30:39 4 354
288 Julie Northrup 44F F4044 Madison CT 1:56:28 17/23 329 26:18 363 4:57 299 52:05 334 2:10 269 30:58 3 276
289 Mac Walker 71M M7079 Madison CT 1:56:38 2/2 189 19:56 358 4:35 273 49:33 367 3:30 342 39:04 4 424
290 Kirk Sears 58M M5559 Hamden CT 1:56:52 29/32 191 19:56 352 4:21 267 49:20 366 3:14 349 40:01 2 194
291 Edward Capriles 69M M6569 Guilford CT 1:56:53 4/4 237 21:14 212 2:21 235 46:52 257 1:24 363 45:02 2 112
292 Christy Sargent 41F F4044 Syracuse NY 1:57:02 18/23 363 32:45 213 2:22 296 51:59 296 1:36 213 28:20 3 287
293 Erin Keller 40F F4044 Southington CT 1:57:24 19/23 340 27:00 304 3:14 308 53:08 349 2:21 285 31:41 3 252
294 Tracy Flanagan 46M M4549 Madison CT 1:57:37 42/44 235 21:11 259 2:46 341 59:42 335 2:10 288 31:48 2 128
295 Ridgely Ficks 49F F4549 Auburndale MA 1:58:10 13/19 299 24:18 373 10:35 288 51:05 371 3:54 211 28:18 4 342
296 Chloe Silva 12F F0019 Madison CT 1:58:39 9/12 319 25:40 272 2:54 334 57:18 62 :37 293 32:10 4 292
297 Hillary Clifton 24F F2024 Killingworth CT 1:58:46 6/6 252 21:55 292 3:07 339 58:43 225 1:16 319 33:45 4 329
298 Rachael Ingersol 27F F2529 Wallingford CT 1:59:10 7/9 350 29:08 273 2:54 274 49:35 330 2:06 326 35:27 4 360
299 Suzanne Hecht 51F F5054 Woodbridge CT 1:59:14 15/20 296 24:17 235 2:37 340 59:01 69 :38 304 32:41 3 245
300 Mary Roth 47F F4549 Old Lyme CT 1:59:19 14/19 354 30:14 220 2:29 297 52:00 164 :59 314 33:37 3 286
301 Lawrence Lubitz 57M M5559 Madison CT 1:59:23 30/32 368 35:45 208 2:18 283 50:41 138 :53 251 29:46 4 374
302 Meredith Kinkle 31F F3034 Hamden CT 2:00:30 3/6 317 25:32 348 4:08 327 54:53 196 1:06 325 34:51 3 255
303 Bob Parcells 57M M5559 Madison CT 2:01:24 31/32 297 24:17 319 3:28 241 47:09 314 1:46 361 44:44 2 181
304 Elizabeth Bartlett 15F F0019 Richmond MA 2:01:37 10/12 83 17:27 289 3:04 353 1:02:43 238 1:18 335 37:05 4 319
305 Jane Stevens 60F F6064 Deep River CT 2:01:52 4/5 349 28:51 201 2:13 289 51:24 326 1:57 339 37:27 3 297
306 Alexander Porte 45M M4549 Madison CT 2:02:39 43/44 50 16:21 187 2:05 360 1:04:16 361 2:44 336 37:13 2 185
307 Barbara Clay 44F F4044 Stamford CT 2:02:47 20/23 275 22:59 222 2:30 317 53:58 362 2:47 352 40:33 3 222
308 Alyssa Smith 12F F0019 Clinton CT 2:03:00 11/12 335 26:37 184 2:03 349 1:01:13 32 :29 301 32:38 4 413
309 Mary Haviland 52F F5054 Lyme CT 2:03:45 16/20 315 25:27 102 1:22 331 56:13 253 1:22 346 39:21 3 244
310 Jennifer Greenberg 36F F3539 Middletown CT 2:04:03 15/19 344 27:12 287 3:03 342 59:46 92 :44 311 33:18 4 348
311 Margaret O'Leary 45F F4549 Madison CT 2:04:16 15/19 337 26:45 360 4:39 324 54:46 288 1:33 332 36:33 3 278
312 Ed Dodge 63M M6064 Moodus CT 2:04:20 14/15 369 37:18 314 3:18 323 54:45 84 :42 208 28:17 4 121
313 Denise McIntyre 44F F4044 Somers CT 2:04:25 21/23 346 27:23 160 1:51 300 52:24 343 2:18 351 40:29 3 271
314 Krystal McCarthy 52F F5054 West Hartford CT 2:05:03 17/20 345 27:15 221 2:30 316 53:53 324 1:56 348 39:29 3 269
315 Matthew Roth 52M M5054 Branford CT 2:05:28 31/32 351 29:31 233 2:35 338 58:28 82 :42 321 34:12 4 403
316 Macdara MacColl 50F F5054 Madison CT 2:05:30 18/20 361 32:17 252 2:43 313 53:29 116 :48 330 36:13 4 376
317 Eileen Connor 29F F2529 Vernon CT 2:05:31 8/9 68 17:00 277 2:57 350 1:01:44 307 1:39 357 42:11 3 225
318 Leslie Lopez 36F F3539 Madison CT 2:06:22 16/19 322 26:02 339 3:57 357 1:04:02 358 2:32 252 29:49 4 373
319 Michael Algiere 54M M5054 Durham CT 2:07:11 32/32 370 38:18 196 2:08 294 51:50 320 1:54 307 33:01 4 314
320 Jairo Orea 42M M4044 South Windsor CT 2:08:28 28/28 295 24:17 364 5:07 329 55:52 370 3:48 347 39:24 4 394
321 Rita Ginger O'Shea 55F F5559 Watertown CT 2:08:55 7/10 328 26:14 333 3:51 332 56:15 278 1:30 353 41:05 3 279
322 Melissa McCormack 35F F3539 Guilford CT 2:09:08 17/19 301 24:20 331 3:48 365 1:06:48 319 1:53 295 32:19 4 378
323 Devon Mongillo 36F F3539 Clinton CT 2:09:09 18/19 303 24:21 329 3:46 364 1:06:47 322 1:55 296 32:20 4 390
324 Marybeth Hanavan 55F F5559 Providence RI 2:09:42 8/10 230 21:02 301 3:13 335 57:19 169 1:00 368 47:08 4 350
325 Christine Tisi 33F F3034 Scarsdale NY 2:10:12 4/6 324 26:04 330 3:48 355 1:03:01 251 1:21 329 35:58 4 418
326 Jean Kelly 50F F5054 South Glastonbury CT 2:12:43 19/20 63 16:54 372 10:20 336 57:20 213 1:11 367 46:58 3 253
327 Mark Miller 45M M4549 Madison CT 2:13:54 44/44 360 32:17 325 3:35 351 1:01:50 357 2:31 317 33:41 4 388
328 Kathy Derken 45F F4549 Madison CT 2:13:55 16/19 338 26:47 356 4:31 330 56:09 345 2:19 360 44:09 4 335
329 Valerie Seaver 50F F5054 East Haddam CT 2:15:58 20/20 347 28:09 347 4:08 345 1:00:03 327 2:04 355 41:34 3 291
330 Kristine Anderson 46F F4549 Hamden CT 2:16:54 17/19 364 33:07 238 2:37 348 1:00:47 245 1:19 344 39:04 4 315
331 Elizabeth Lanham 34F F3034 Griswold CT 2:17:12 5/6 313 25:23 357 4:34 368 1:08:45 193 1:06 338 37:24 3 257
332 Jamie Pohlman 34F F3034 Gales Ferry CT 2:17:13 6/6 362 32:30 366 5:38 361 1:04:48 157 :57 312 33:20 3 281
333 Kathleen Skoczen 57F F5559 Clinton CT 2:20:24 9/10 367 35:27 361 4:50 333 57:03 106 :47 358 42:17 3 293
334 Michael Seaver 63M M6064 East Haddam CT 2:22:44 15/15 356 31:03 346 4:07 343 59:55 344 2:18 364 45:21 2 195
335 Siobain McHugh 47F F4549 Madison CT 2:26:46 18/19 365 33:41 371 8:14 358 1:04:03 337 2:12 341 38:36 3 270
336 Chrystyne McGrath 46F F4549 Guilford CT 2:28:31 19/19 353 30:06 351 4:16 367 1:08:00 350 2:22 359 43:47 4 380
337 Christine Elder 42F F4044 Clinton CT 2:30:19 22/23 352 29:34 337 3:54 359 1:04:14 292 1:34 369 51:03 3 233
338 Amy Roberti 35F F3539 Washington DC 2:30:34 19/19 285 23:22 310 3:17 373 1:31:35 233 1:17 276 31:03 4 400
339 Colleen Duffy 56F F5559 Brewster NY 2:33:24 10/10 357 31:24 367 5:39 370 1:13:07 265 1:27 356 41:47 3 231
340 Diane Stuart 79F F7579 West Hartford CT 2:36:12 1/1 359 32:06 365 5:24 346 1:00:16 364 3:05 370 55:21 3 298
341 George Escandon 25M M2529 New York NY 2:38:01 15/15 372 48:22 362 4:53 352 1:02:40 158 :58 354 41:08 4 340
342 Erin McHugh 14F F0019 Madison CT 2:38:50 12/12 366 34:22 359 4:35 369 1:11:31 339 2:15 366 46:07 4 381
343 Megan McLoughlin 28F F2529 East haven CT 2:43:50 9/9 316 25:27 335 3:52 372 1:29:02 67 :38 362 44:51 3 272
344 Lisa Harrison 44F F4044 Wallingford CT 3:41:24 23/23 373 01:01:2 355 4:29 371 1:20:00 369 3:40 371 1:11:53 4 352


Top Male: 1. Jonathan Fecik 2. David Demres 3. Mark Desautelle 4. Zachary Yannes 5. JAMES JOHNSTONE

Top Female: 1. Amy Steffen 2. Megan Pennington 3. Meghan Pagliuco 4. Tracy Herzer 5. Karen Woodward

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates