Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

Middlesex 12 County Track & Field Championships
Tuesday May 20, 2014 || Regis College || Wellesley, Mass
TIming by Plattsys Timing

                    Middlesex 12 County Track & Field Championships
                 Tuesday May 20, 2014 || Regis College || Wellesley, Mass
                         TIming by Plattsys Timing                    
                          
                                     2014 RESULTS              
 
 
                    Girls - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lexington High School      122.50     2) Wakefield HS               79   
    3) Belmont High School         70.50     4) Melrose High School        69   
    5) Burlington High School      68        6) Woburn                     61   
    7) Reading Memorial HS         56        8) Wilmington High School     44   
    9) Stoneham HS                 37       10) Arlington                  25   
   11) Watertown High School       21       12) Winchester HS               9   
 
                    Boys - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woburn                     110        2) Lexington High School     108   
    3) Reading Memorial HS         89.25     4) Stoneham HS                73   
    5) Wilmington High School      67        6) Wakefield HS               66.25
    7) Burlington High School      50.25     8) Melrose High School        29   
    9) Belmont High School         23       10) Watertown High School      20   
   11) Winchester HS               15       12) Arlington                  10.25
 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Isaacson, Ethan     SR Lexington Hi           9:50.17   10   
  2       Jacobson, Benjamin  JR Lexington Hi           9:50.34    8   
  3       Ritchie, Ian        JR Wakefield HS           9:58.07    6   
  4       Halley, Justin      SR Reading Memo          10:02.19    5   
  5       Zuch, Jacob         SO Winchester H          10:07.49    4   
  6       Peterson, Andrew    SO Arlington             10:08.93    3   
  7       Cook, Adam          FR Melrose High          10:19.99    2   
  8       Merlino, Nicholas   SR Burlington H          10:28.03    1   
  9       Baynes, Patrick     SR Reading Memo          10:30.26  
 10       DiMauro, Matthew    SO Woburn                10:34.86  
 11       Silletto, Lewis     SR Belmont High          10:36.68  
 12       Yewcic, Thomas      -- Stoneham HS           10:40.46  
 13       Haverty, Patrick    SO Woburn                10:42.70  
 14       Hanlon, Robbie      SO Melrose High          10:45.75  
 15       Solomon, Mark       SO Lexington Hi          10:46.63  
 16       Breen, Jeremy       SO Watertown Hi          10:53.90  
 17       Oconnell, Timothy   JR Wakefield HS          10:54.82  
 18       Maienza, Chris      JR Wilmington H          11:11.08  
 19       Woodbury, Avery     SR Wilmington H          11:14.25  
 20       Snyder Di Cesare,   SO Arlington             11:24.59  
 21       Trant, Tyler        -- Stoneham HS           11:57.67  
 22       Ghosh, Arnav        FR Winchester H          12:22.58  
 --       Bhalla, Yash        S0 Burlington H               DNF  
 --       Stadler, James      SR Belmont High               DNF  
 
Event 2  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Murray, Katie       JR Woburn                11:42.30   10   
  2       Quirk, Shannon      SO Wakefield HS          11:50.79    8   
  3       Born, Hanna         SO Lexington Hi          11:58.09    6   
  4       Howard, Lucy        SR Wakefield HS          12:02.88    5   
  5       Demeo, Alex         JR Burlington H          12:06.74    4   
  6       Gourville, Maggie   SR Wakefield HS          12:10.32    3   
  7       Hughes, Meredith    SO Belmont High          12:12.98    2   
  8       Sgroi, Sandra       JR Reading Memo          12:29.39    1   
  9       Breunig, Virginia   SO Lexington Hi          12:32.12  
 10       DiMauro, Alex       SR Woburn                12:39.17  
 11       Aftandilian, Lia    SR Belmont High          12:40.58  
 12       Carter, Caroline    JR Lexington Hi          12:55.92  
 13       Curran, Emily       SR Wakefield HS          13:02.20  
 14       Custodio, Sara      SO Wakefield HS          13:07.03  
 15       Ryan, Jackie        SO Wilmington H          13:11.28  
 16       Gyurina, Lydia      SO Melrose High          13:18.37  
 17       Oconnell, Kaylie    JR Stoneham HS           13:26.00  
 18       Wu, Annie           SO Winchester H          13:43.27  
 19       Romanzo, Nicole     SR Wilmington H          13:46.19  
 20       Asuputo, Nike       SO Stoneham HS           13:46.42  
 21       Nolan, Maddie       SO Winchester H          13:54.90  
 22       Frazier, Katarina   SR Melrose High          14:11.84  
 23       Jenkins, Grace      SO Arlington             15:04.86  
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Bergin, David       -- Stoneham HS              57.33   3  10   
  2       Peary, Dennis       11 Woburn                   58.55   3   8   
  3       O-Donoghue, Thomas  SO Lexington Hi             59.41   3   6   
  4       Shin, Daniel        SR Watertown Hi           1:00.01   3   5   
  5       Martin, Matthew     SR Burlington H           1:00.51   3   4   
  6       Moriarty, Jacob     -- Stoneham HS            1:01.12   3   3   
  7       Chase, Colin        SR Wilmington H           1:01.25   3   2   
  8       Zelenkov, Dimitar   JR Woburn                 1:01.82   2   1   
  9       Franco, Nicholas    SO Winchester H           1:02.29   2 
 10       Gillen-Hughes, Lia  JR Reading Memo           1:02.97   2 
 11       Ammondson, John     SR Arlington              1:04.19   1 
 12       Hurton, Joseph      JR Wakefield HS           1:04.71   2 
 13       Kramer, owen        SO Winchester H           1:05.34   1 
 14       Glennon, Kyle       SR Burlington H           1:05.54   2 
 15       Giesen, Max         JR Lexington Hi           1:08.75   1 
 16       Hazelton, Joseph    JR Arlington              1:09.27   1 
 17       Denison, Graham     FR Belmont High           1:11.60   1 
 18       Mankin, Solomon     JR Belmont High           1:16.01   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Magno, Kayla        JR Belmont High           1:08.64   3  10   
  2       Pion, Rebecca       SO Lexington Hi           1:09.70   3   8   
  3       Cassidy, Sydney     JR Woburn                 1:10.98   2   6   
  4       Drafts-Johnson, Li  SR Melrose High           1:11.00   3   5   
  5       Squires, Jessica    FR Reading Memo           1:11.01   2   4   
  6       Jones, Abby         JR Arlington              1:11.11   2   3   
  7       Angelini, Leah      SR Reading Memo           1:11.20   3   2   
  8       Bond, Sarah         JR Reading Memo           1:12.21   3   1   
  9       Peach, Amber        SO Wilmington H           1:12.22   3 
 10       Artesani, Charlott  SO Winchester H           1:12.45   2 
 11       McNeil, Lucy        SO Lexington Hi           1:12.65   2 
 12       Harrington, Abigai  FR Wakefield HS           1:12.73   3 
 13       Galli, Nicole       JR Wakefield HS           1:13.37   2 
 14       Day, Molly             Watertown Hi           1:13.48   1 
 15       Rappa, Catie        SO Stoneham HS            1:14.36   2 
 16       Johnson, Kristin    JR Burlington H           1:15.06   3 
 17       Weber, Katie        SO Woburn                 1:16.34   1 
 18       Bonetti, Carolyn    FR Burlington H           1:16.71   1 
 19       Rufo, Giulia        FR Belmont High           1:16.86   2 
 20       Kheboian, Sophie    FR Stoneham HS            1:17.18   1 
 21       Collin, Lea         SR Arlington              1:19.58   1 
 22       McLaughlin, Kalina  FR Melrose High           1:25.80   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Jones, Frederick    JR Belmont High             22.93q  3 
  2       Lawson, Anthony     SR Wakefield HS             22.94q  2 
  3       Caffey, Will        SO Melrose High             23.07q  3 
  4       Kraft, Brian        JR Reading Memo             23.10q  1 
  5       Gaudreau, Joe       FR Wilmington H             23.18q  2 
  6       Gordon, Preston     JR Woburn                   23.24q  4 
  7       Lin, Austin         SO Watertown Hi             23.27q  2 
  8       Hunter, Michael     JR Lexington Hi             23.41q  3 
  9       Nguyen, Anthony     SR Woburn                   23.56   1 
 10       Vargas, Angel       SO Burlington H             23.61   4 
 11       Foelix, Toby        SO Lexington Hi             23.72   1 
 12       Palic, Armin        JR Wakefield HS             23.84   4 
 13       Maginnis, Nick      JR Woburn                   23.99   1 
 14       Hopp, Greg          -- Stoneham HS              24.33   3 
 15       Ramirez, Jerry      SR Burlington H             24.38   2 
 16       Caruso, Josh        SO Reading Memo             24.89   1 
 17       Venezia, Craig      SO Wilmington H             25.57   2 
 18       Tamang, Prasant     SR Arlington                25.88   3 
 19       Paciuto, Dave       SR Melrose High             26.10   4 
 20       Yu, Jeremy          SO Winchester H             26.59   4 
 21       Garrahan, Clinton   FR Arlington                26.81   4 
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1       Solomon, Melissa    SO Lexington Hi             26.19q  3 
  2       Cella, Julia        FR Belmont High             26.49q  4 
  3       Nichols, Reid       SO Lexington Hi             27.47q  2 
  4       Neufeld, Hannah     SO Lexington Hi             27.48q  1 
  5       Mazure, Michaela    JR Burlington H             27.49q  2 
  6       Allardi, Emily      FR Reading Memo             27.52q  1 
  7       Morrison, Anne      FR Melrose High             28.01q  2 
  8       Lytje, Michelle     SR Burlington H             28.54q  4 
  9       Alper, Megan        SO Belmont High             28.59   4 
 10       Angelo, Lea         SO Woburn                   28.60   3 
 11       Hao, Rebecca        SO Winchester H             28.89   2 
 12       Malone, Meghan      SO Stoneham HS              28.93   1 
 13       Ross, Samantha      SO Wakefield HS             29.10   3 
 14       Malatesta, Devyn    SO Wilmington H             29.24   1 
 15       Caruso, Sabrina     FR Reading Memo             29.40   3 
 16       Cincotta, Lauren    SO Melrose High             29.51   1 
 17       Savoia, Katherine   SR Stoneham HS              29.64   3 
 18       Young, Sydney       SO Woburn                   29.71   1 
 19       Joseph, Abby        FR Winchester H             29.83   4 
 20       Pitzi, Samantha     SO Wilmington H             29.84   4 
 21       Harrington, Abigai  FR Wakefield HS             29.90   2 
 22       Khan, Sahar         JR Watertown Hi             30.48   2 
 23       Collin, Lea         SR Arlington                31.77   4 
 24       Flynn, Kelly        FR Watertown Hi             33.80   4 
 
Event 7  Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Lucci, Aaron        SR Wakefield HS           4:23.51   2  10   
  2       Arnold, Charles     SR Melrose High           4:31.06   2   8   
  3       Walsh, Jared        SR Wilmington H           4:34.83   2   6   
  4       Hurley, Patrick     SO Woburn                 4:38.38   2   5   
  5       Martell, Benjamin   JR Lexington Hi           4:39.51   2   4   
  6       Connolly, Chris     SR Woburn                 4:39.98   2   3   
  7       Joseph, Arnold      SR Lexington Hi           4:44.41   2   2   
  8       Wheelock, Kevin     FR Melrose High           4:46.98   1   1   
  9       Herlihy, Christian  FR Lexington Hi           4:47.01   2 
 10       Rodgers, Alec       SO Wakefield HS           4:47.81   2 
 11       Putnam, Gabriel     SR Arlington              4:48.65   1 
 12       Taranto, Tommy      JR Burlington H           4:48.79   1 
 13       Roberto, Adam       FR Wakefield HS           4:49.97   1 
 14       Aguirre, Anthony    SO Lexington Hi           4:51.09   1 
 15       Smith, Craig        SR Wilmington H           4:51.29   2 
 16       Hagan, Daniel       SO Reading Memo           4:53.71   1 
 17       Sematimba, Jovan    SO Burlington H           5:00.81   1 
 18       Werst, Nate         SO Arlington              5:10.04   1 
 19       Neyman, Daniel      SO Winchester H           5:19.98   1 
 20       Porter, Matt        -- Stoneham HS            5:24.46   1 
 21       Bennie-Underwood,   SR Watertown Hi           5:26.26   1 
 22       Polinsky, Nick      -- Stoneham HS            5:48.08   1 
 --       Touri, Amin         SO Watertown Hi               DNF   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Daddario, Gina      JR Woburn                 5:12.17   2  10   
  2       Farland, Shauntel   SR Burlington H           5:24.25   2   8   
  3       Ledoux-walsh, Kell  SR Wakefield HS           5:26.61   2   6   
  4       Wolf, Alexandra     FR Lexington Hi           5:27.50   2   5   
  5       Hintlian, Tarvis    FR Winchester H           5:37.20   2   4   
  6       Lukez, Stephanie    JR Lexington Hi           5:43.35   2   3   
  7       Flagg, Rebecca      JR Woburn                 5:44.88   2   2   
  8       Hudson, Meaghan     SO Wakefield HS           5:50.05   1   1   
  9       Coccoluto, Meredit  SR Stoneham HS            5:53.55   2 
 10       Klimasmith, Sophie  SO Belmont High           5:55.12   2 
 11       Granara, Jordyn     SO Wilmington H           5:58.16   1 
 12       Shannon, Jenny      FR Stoneham HS            5:58.37   1 
 13       Touri, Tina         JR Watertown Hi           5:58.62   1 
 14       Silletto, Elisabet  FR Belmont High           6:07.84   1 
 15       Richardson, Julia   FR Arlington              6:10.23   1 
 16       McCarthy, Emily     JR Melrose High           6:10.66   1 
 17       Dee, Elizabeth      FR Reading Memo           6:12.35   2 
 18       Healey, Alyssa      FR Burlington H           6:23.12   1 
 19       Lampasona, Jessica  SR Watertown Hi           6:27.27   1 
 20       Nesline, Eva        SO Wilmington H           6:27.38   1 
 21       Gentile, Nina       JR Melrose High           6:43.08   1 
 22       Rogers, Olivia      SO Arlington              6:50.42   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Marin, Kawai        SR Woburn                   15.68q  3 
  2       Douvas, James       SR Lexington Hi             15.86q  1 
  3       Wynter, Guy         -- Stoneham HS              16.10q  3 
  4       Greco, Tyler        SR Reading Memo             16.20q  2 
  5       Clark, Quinten      JR Lexington Hi             16.28q  2 
  6       Zelenkov, Dimitar   JR Woburn                   16.39q  3 
  7       Owens, Dylan        -- Stoneham HS              16.61q  2 
  8       Martin, Matthew     SR Burlington H             16.65q  1 
  9       Son, Thomas         SR Reading Memo             16.72   1 
 10       Rohleder, Ben       JR Wilmington H             16.96   2 
 11       Harmon, Matt        SR Belmont High             17.67   2 
 12       Mincy, Rhys         JR Lexington Hi             17.84   3 
 13       King, Kevin         SO Reading Memo             18.53   2 
 14       Chong, Paul         SO Reading Memo             18.63   1 
 15       Vince, Nathan       JR Wilmington H             19.27   3 
 16       Milstein, Noah      FR Arlington                19.66   3 
 17       Conlon, Zach        FR Wakefield HS             19.75   2 
 18       Moore, Tyler        FR Wakefield HS             20.36   3 
 --       Min, Chelhong       FR Winchester H                FS   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1       Crump, Sarah        SR Wakefield HS             16.29q  3 
  2       DeBari, Annalisa    SR Melrose High             16.54q  1 
  3       Ward, Eleanora      SR Winchester H             16.77q  3 
  4       Wojdakowski, Kelse  SO Stoneham HS              16.81q  2 
  5       Berets, Rachel      FR Belmont High             17.08q  1 
  6       Allardi, Emily      FR Reading Memo             17.23q  1 
  7       Peach, Amber        SO Wilmington H             17.24q  2 
  8       Buckley, Sarah      SO Wakefield HS             17.38q  3 
  9       Razzaboni, Kara     SR Woburn                   17.57   2 
 10       Lanzillo, Gianna    SO Stoneham HS              17.60   3 
 11       Kelts, Samantha     SO Belmont High             17.79   1 
 12       Akerley, Jacquelin  SR Burlington H             17.93   1 
 13       Cassidy, Sydney     JR Woburn                   17.95   2 
 14       Zhao, Sophie        SR Lexington Hi             18.79   1 
 15       Johnson, Kristin    JR Burlington H             18.80   2 
 16       Pizzagalli, Lisa    SO Winchester H             18.82   1 
 17       Lapham, Amanda      SR Reading Memo             19.07   3 
 18       Duguay, Keegan      JR Watertown Hi             19.62   2 
 19       Labo, Rachel        SR Arlington                19.64   2 
 20       Lushi, Xheni        FR Arlington                20.72   2 
 21       Manfra-Levitt, Mad  JR Melrose High             21.15   3 
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1       O-Brien, Jimmy      -- Stoneham HS              11.28q  2 
  2       Barros, Tristan     SR Reading Memo             11.37q  1 
  3       Shute, Sayin        JR Lexington Hi             11.62q  2 
  4       Shute, Noah         FR Lexington Hi             11.67q  1 
  5       Kang, Woojin        JR Lexington Hi             11.85q  1 
  6       Sperlinga, Evan     SO Wilmington H             11.89q  3 
  7       Brizard, Guivenson  SR Lexington Hi             11.89q  3 
  8       Burcy, Daundray     SO Reading Memo             11.93q  3 
  9       Tyler, Thiriq       SO Melrose High             12.10   1 
 10       Maracayo, Rob       11 Woburn                   12.10   2 
 11       Zhang, Tim          SO Melrose High             12.12   2 
 12       Chi, Eri            FR Wakefield HS             12.12   3 
 13       Stanton, Ed         FR Burlington H             12.15   1 
 13       Ogburn, Eric        JR Reading Memo             12.15   2 
 15       Leung, Michael      -- Stoneham HS              12.17   1 
 16       Pappas, Chris       JR Burlington H             12.23   1 
 17       Gallardo, Jian Gle  SO Wakefield HS             12.29   3 
 18       Godfrey, Steve      SO Wilmington H             12.61   2 
 19       Adetoye, John       SO Belmont High             13.51   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1       Cella, Julia        FR Belmont High             12.83q  1 
  2       Ahern, Sydney       SO Woburn                   13.16q  1 
  3       Williams, Marley    FR Belmont High             13.30q  1 
  4       Veeser-Bobea, Mine  SO Arlington                13.33q  3 
  5       Gilberg, Kaitlyn    SR Burlington H             13.46q  2 
  6       Ingram, Amani       SR Melrose High             13.53q  3 
  7       Foley, Jessica      SO Lexington Hi             13.56q  2 
  8       Wang, Jessica       FR Lexington Hi             13.62q  2 
  9       Turner, Siobhan     JR Wilmington H             13.63   2 
 10       Lopez, Valentina    SR Burlington H             13.71   1 
 11       Turner, Kat         FR Woburn                   13.99   2 
 12       Powers, Shannon     FR Stoneham HS              14.11   1 
 13       Ross, Samantha      SO Wakefield HS             14.14   1 
 14       Yuen, Erica         SR Winchester H             14.14   3 
 15       Cataldo, Jillian    FR Wakefield HS             14.20   1 
 16       Kneebone, Tess      FR Winchester H             14.26   3 
 17       Galy-Noor, Alize    SR Stoneham HS              14.28   3 
 18       Nicoli, Kristina    JR Wilmington H             14.29   3 
 19       Khan, Sahar         JR Watertown Hi             14.72   2 
 20       Reardon, Erin       FR Melrose High             14.74   2 
 21       Perrimon, Sarah     SR Arlington                15.48   3 
 22       McCall, Hannah      SO Watertown Hi             15.66   1 
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1       Jones, Frederick    JR Belmont High          20-07.75      6.29m  10   
  2       Johnson, Dorian     JR Reading Memo          20-01.25      6.12m   8   
  3       Nguyen, Anthony     SR Woburn                19-10.25      6.05m   6   
  4       Jewett, Chris       JR Woburn                19-09.00      6.01m   5   
  5       Ramirez, Jerry      SR Burlington H          19-07.75      5.98m   4   
  6       Barros, Tristan     SR Reading Memo          19-07.50      5.98m   3   
  7       Wynter, Guy         -- Stoneham HS           19-07.00      5.96m   2   
  8       Tao, Peter          SR Lexington Hi          19-03.25      5.87m   1   
  9       Brown, Joe          -- Stoneham HS           18-09.00      5.71m 
 10       Casaletto, Patrick  JR Wakefield HS          18-08.00      5.68m 
 11       Louis, David        SR Burlington H          18-05.75      5.63m 
 12     2 Wong, Joe              Winchester H          18-03.75      5.58m 
 13       Nadeau, Tommy       -- Stoneham HS           18-03.00      5.56m 
 14       Zhang, Tim          SO Melrose High          18-00.25      5.49m 
 15       Gallardo, Jian Gle  SO Wakefield HS          17-06.25      5.34m 
 16       Paciuto, Dave       SR Melrose High          17-05.50      5.32m 
 17       Tamang, Prasant     SR Arlington             17-05.00      5.30m 
 18       Horgan, Ryan        JR Wilmington H          16-10.25      5.13m 
 19       Bennett, Connor     JR Wilmington H          16-07.25      5.06m 
 20       Garrahan, Clinton   FR Arlington             15-05.50      4.71m 
 --       Foelix, Toby        SO Lexington Hi                ND            
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Macura, Grace       SR Stoneham HS              58.92   3  10   
  2       Lang, Lucy          JR Lexington Hi             59.13   3   8   
  3       Salina, Rebecca     JR Burlington H             59.86   3   6   
  4       Bischoff, Alex      SR Wilmington H           1:00.65   3   5   
  5       Hardy, Erin         JR Burlington H           1:00.80   3   4   
  6       Scanlon, Maggie     SR Wakefield HS           1:01.83   3   3   
  7       Lavina, Antonia     SR Melrose High           1:02.32   3   2   
  8       Tolman, Katherine   JR Watertown Hi           1:03.27   3   1   
  9       Ognibene, Katherin  SO Belmont High           1:04.00   2 
 10       Raso, Jillian       SO Wakefield HS           1:04.25   2 
 11       O-Connor, Christin  SO Reading Memo           1:04.26   2 
 12       Barretto, Cayla     FR Woburn                 1:05.04   1 
 13       Kelly, YanNi        Jr Woburn                 1:05.38   2 
 14       Donovan, Emily      SO Melrose High           1:05.60   2 
 15       Dong, Lucy          SO Winchester H           1:06.44   1 
 16       Dugan, Mary         FR Lexington Hi           1:06.65   2 
 17       Magno, Jenna        FR Belmont High           1:07.23   2 
 18       Shepherd, Kayla     JR Stoneham HS            1:07.48   1 
 19       Mahoney, Molly      SO Arlington              1:07.70   1 
 20       Fitzgerald, Julie   FR Winchester H           1:09.95   1 
 21       Bird, Juliana       FR Arlington              1:10.13   1 
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Morneweck, Christi  SR Burlington H          41-02.50     12.56m  10   
  2       Peary, Dennis       11 Woburn                41-01.50     12.53m   8   
  3       Seferian, Eric      JR Reading Memo          40-11.75     12.49m   6   
  4       Mawejje, Elijah     SR Woburn                39-03.00     11.96m   5   
  5       Moriarty, Jacob     -- Stoneham HS           39-02.50     11.95m   4   
  6       Franco, Nicholas    SO Winchester H          39-02.50     11.95m   3   
  7       Langenfeld, Deven   FR Wilmington H          39-01.50     11.92m   2   
  8       Brown, Joe          -- Stoneham HS           38-10.25     11.84m   1   
  9       Hurton, Joseph      JR Wakefield HS          37-10.25     11.53m 
 10       Geaney, Kyle        JR Wakefield HS          36-06.50     11.13m 
 11       Nakaana, Leoterio   JR Burlington H          36-06.00     11.12m 
 12       Harlow, Colby       JR Lexington Hi          36-04.75     11.09m 
 13       Tao, Peter          SR Lexington Hi          36-04.00     11.07m 
 14       Madden, Owen        JR Belmont High          35-10.75     10.94m 
 15       Vince, Nathan       JR Wilmington H          35-04.75     10.78m 
 16       Bonasoro, charles   JR Melrose High          35-03.00     10.74m 
 17       Desjardins, Dylan   SR Arlington             30-07.50      9.33m 
 --     1 Kadima, Kris           Stoneham HS               FOUL            
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Jewett, Chris       JR Woburn                   50.31   3  10   
  2       Garbier, James      SR Watertown Hi             51.02   3   8   
  3       Johnson, Dorian     JR Reading Memo             51.49   3   6   
  4       Bergin, Matt        JR Stoneham HS              52.01   3   5   
  5       Yared, Dominic      SO Lexington Hi             53.05   3   4   
  6       Souza, Kyle         SR Wilmington H             53.10   3   3   
  7       Rooney, Dan         SR Burlington H             53.13   2   2   
  8       Meister, David      SR Lexington Hi             53.24   3   1   
  9       Scheeler, Patrick   SR Wakefield HS             53.85   2 
 10       Townsend, Connor    SR Wilmington H             54.24   2 
 11       Gehrig, James       SR Belmont High             54.70   2 
 12       Walusimbi, Louis    JR Woburn                   54.72   1 
 13       Coogan-Pluck, Faol  SO Arlington                55.03   1 
 14       Dawesar, Vardaan    JR Winchester H             55.91   2 
 15       Yasi, Cameron       JR Wakefield HS             56.28   2 
 16       Lu, Sean            FR Winchester H             56.77   1 
 17       Barriss, Griffin    FR Melrose High             57.19   1 
 
Event 15  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Owens, Dylan        -- Stoneham HS            6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2       O-Donoghue, Thomas  SO Lexington Hi           6-03.00      1.90m   8   
  3       Morneweck, Christi  SR Burlington H           6-03.00      1.90m   6   
  4       Clark, Quinten      JR Lexington Hi           6-01.00      1.85m   5   
  5       Delaney, Kevin      SR Woburn                 5-11.00      1.80m   4   
  6       Mawejje, Elijah     SR Woburn                 5-11.00      1.80m   3   
  7       Andre, Samuel       SR Lexington Hi           5-09.00      1.75m   2   
  8       Chong, Paul         SO Reading Memo           5-07.00      1.70m   0.25
  8       Chibanda, Tanaka    SR Burlington H           5-07.00      1.70m   0.25
  8       Casaletto, Patrick  JR Wakefield HS           5-07.00      1.70m   0.25
  8       Hull, Garth         SO Arlington              5-07.00      1.70m   0.25
 12       Harlow, Colby       JR Lexington Hi           5-07.00      1.70m 
 --       Rohleder, Ben       JR Wilmington H                NH            
 --       Bennett, Connor     JR Wilmington H                NH            
 --       King, Kevin         SO Reading Memo                NH            
 --       Lubega, Prosper     JR Watertown Hi                NH            
 --       Nadeau, Tommy       -- Stoneham HS                 NH            
 --       Li, Nathan          FR Winchester H                NH            
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Lawson, Anthony     SR Wakefield HS             22.62   10   
  2       Kraft, Brian        JR Reading Memo             22.72    8   
  3       Gordon, Preston     JR Woburn                   22.90    6   
  4       Jones, Frederick    JR Belmont High             22.92    5   
  5       Caffey, Will        SO Melrose High             23.05    4   
  6       Hunter, Michael     JR Lexington Hi             23.06    3   
  7       Gaudreau, Joe       FR Wilmington H             23.52    2   
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Solomon, Melissa    SO Lexington Hi             25.66   10   
  2       Cella, Julia        FR Belmont High             26.07    8   
  3       Neufeld, Hannah     SO Lexington Hi             27.29    6   
  4       Nichols, Reid       SO Lexington Hi             27.48    5   
  5       Allardi, Emily      FR Reading Memo             27.81    4   
  6       Mazure, Michaela    JR Burlington H             27.88    3   
  7       Morrison, Anne      FR Melrose High             28.01    2   
  8       Lytje, Michelle     SR Burlington H             28.27    1   
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Jennings, Eli       SR Wilmington H          50-06.00     15.39m  10   
  2       Joly, Benjamin      JR Wakefield HS          46-03.00     14.09m   8   
  3       Oquendo-Loftman, A  SR Winchester H          46-01.00     14.04m   6   
  4       Jankowski, Matt     SO Burlington H          44-01.00     13.43m   5   
  5       Burns, Chris        SR Woburn                42-01.00     12.82m   4   
  6       Donnellan, John     JR Reading Memo          41-03.00     12.57m   3   
  7       Weaver, Jon         SR Wilmington H          40-11.00     12.47m   2   
  8       Jankowski, Adam     SO Burlington H          40-08.00     12.39m   1   
  9       Maroney, John       JR Reading Memo          40-04.00     12.29m 
 10     3 Walker, Cory           Melrose High          39-02.00     11.93m 
 10       Ferraro, Matt       JR Reading Memo          39-02.00     11.93m 
 12       Solis, Dennis       SR Watertown Hi          38-10.00     11.83m 
 13       Jean, Marvin        11 Woburn                38-00.00     11.58m 
 14       McPherson, Darius   -- Stoneham HS           36-10.50     11.23m 
 15       Wensley, Daniel     SO Wakefield HS          36-10.00     11.22m 
 16       Lanzillo, Ray       -- Stoneham HS           36-07.00     11.15m 
 17       Kiernan, Julian     SO Winchester H          33-00.00     10.05m 
 18       Beghdady, Roni      SR Belmont High          31-02.00      9.49m 
 19       Lucas, David        SR Watertown Hi          30-02.00      9.19m 
 20       Torosian, Harg      FR Belmont High          29-08.50      9.05m 
 21       Ronayne, Theodore   SO Arlington             26-04.50      8.03m 
 22       Angell, John        FR Arlington             25-10.00      7.87m 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Manickas-Hill, Oli  JR Lexington Hi           2:17.97   2  10   
  2       Campbell, Paige     SR Lexington Hi           2:18.19   2   8   
  3       Strangio, Lea       SR Watertown Hi           2:19.29   2   6   
  4       Hammond, Emily      JR Wakefield HS           2:19.96   2   5   
  5       Gake, Julia         SO Wilmington H           2:21.53   2   4   
  6       Lenef, Julia        SR Belmont High           2:21.65   2   3   
  7       Hartsough, Kelly    SR Wilmington H           2:23.53   2   2   
  8       Burke, Kaycie       JR Woburn                 2:28.41   2   1   
  9       Gillis, Carly       JR Burlington H           2:28.69   2 
 10       Arsenault, Bekah    JR Belmont High           2:28.83   2 
 11       Hardy, Nicole       SR Burlington H           2:31.64   2 
 12       Maxtutis, Emma      so Arlington              2:32.86   2 
 13       Ferguson, Claire    JR Winchester H           2:32.87   1 
 14       Gallahue, Lauren    SR Stoneham HS            2:34.06   1 
 15       Griesman, Kendra    SO Arlington              2:36.52   1 
 16       O-Connell, Mae-Chu  JR Winchester H           2:38.78   1 
 17       Angers, Megan       SO Woburn                 2:41.35   1 
 18       Little, Ally        JR Stoneham HS            2:42.40   1 
 19       Connolly, Lauren    JR Melrose High           2:43.21   1 
 20       Knell, Christa      FR Watertown Hi           2:57.69   1 
 
Event 18  Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Jennings, Eli       SR Wilmington H            162-02     49.42m  10   
  2       Weaver, Jon         SR Wilmington H            134-02     40.89m   8   
  3       McGrath, Steve      -- Stoneham HS             126-07     38.58m   6   
  4       Lanzillo, Ray       -- Stoneham HS             126-02     38.45m   5   
  5     4 Dimare, David          Reading Memo            126-01     38.43m   4   
  6       Wasserman, Thomas   JR Belmont High            119-00     36.27m   3   
  7       Donnellan, John     JR Reading Memo            116-10     35.61m   2   
  8       MacDonald, Noah     JR Wakefield HS            107-02     32.66m   1   
  9       Kim, Joseph         SO Burlington H            104-09     31.92m 
 10       Ackerman, Mike      SR Burlington H            101-10     31.03m 
 11       Wensley, Daniel     SO Wakefield HS            100-10     30.73m 
 12       Devir, Chris        JR Melrose High            100-02     30.53m 
 13       LeClair, Jared      JR Watertown Hi             98-06     30.02m 
 14       Solis, Dennis       SR Watertown Hi             97-03     29.64m 
 15       Ferguson, Kyle      SO Winchester H             96-02     29.31m 
 16       Sciascia, Andrew    SO Winchester H             92-05     28.16m 
 17       Slababacheski, Ale  JR Melrose High             91-08     27.94m 
 18       Marx, Phil          JR Woburn                   91-00     27.73m 
 19       Burns, Chris        SR Woburn                   89-05     27.25m 
 20       Chai, Cary          SO Lexington Hi             83-00     25.29m 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Gentile, Christian  SR Melrose High           1:58.19   2  10   
  2       Ercolini, Josh      SR Woburn                 1:58.52   2   8   
  3       Manickas-Hill, Zac  SO Lexington Hi           1:59.38   2   6   
  4       Silverfine, Ari     SO Belmont High           1:59.74   2   5   
  5       Gallagher, Jackson  JR Wakefield HS           2:00.71   2   4   
  6       Seferian, Eric      JR Reading Memo           2:01.96   2   3   
  7       Nahn, Gabriel       SR Arlington              2:04.27   1   2   
  8       MacKenzie, Bobby    FR Lexington Hi           2:05.23   2   1   
  9       Sunnerberg, Tim     SR Burlington H           2:05.97   2 
 10       O-Connor, Kevin     JR Burlington H           2:06.10   1 
 11       Kwan, Timothy       SR Reading Memo           2:07.09   2 
 12       Censullo, Alex      -- Stoneham HS            2:07.46   2 
 13       Pizette, Alex2      SR Wilmington H           2:08.48   2 
 14       Hibbard, Ron        SR Woburn                 2:09.40   1 
 15       Goncalves, Kevin    JR Wilmington H           2:09.72   1 
 16       Conlan, Sean        FR Melrose High           2:09.91   1 
 17       Margalit, Ben       FR Burlington H           2:10.24   1 
 18       Custodio, Richard   SO Wakefield HS           2:10.86   1 
 19       Higgins, Christoph  SO Reading Memo           2:11.51   1 
 20       Fischer-Frank, Jul  FR Arlington              2:12.43   1 
 21       LaConte-Botis, Luc  JR Winchester H           2:16.10   1 
 22       Sheehy, James       SO Winchester H           2:18.60   1 
 
Event 19  Boys Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Layon, Steve        JR Wilmington H            148-01     45.13m  10   
  2       Bergendahl, Will    JR Wakefield HS            146-04     44.60m   8   
  3       Swaebe, Carter      SO Reading Memo            146-00     44.50m   6   
  4       Lahiff, John        SO Lexington Hi            144-02     43.94m   5   
  5       Russo, Kevin        SO Wakefield HS            143-08     43.78m   4   
  6       Gomes, Luke         12 Woburn                  142-01     43.30m   3   
  7       Hodges, Benjamin    SR Winchester H            141-04     43.07m   2   
  8       Hoffman, Jared      SR Burlington H            140-10     42.92m   1   
  9       Bergin, Matt        JR Stoneham HS             140-01     42.69m 
 10       Searls, Owen        SR Belmont High            136-07     41.63m 
 11       Townsend, Connor    SR Wilmington H            135-01     41.17m 
 12       Peary, Dennis       11 Woburn                  134-08     41.04m 
 13       McPherson, Darius   -- Stoneham HS             129-11     39.59m 
 14       Micciche, Adam      SO Winchester H            125-03     38.17m 
 15       Ryan, Nate          SO Watertown Hi            123-07     37.66m 
 16       Hill, Conor         SO Lexington Hi            122-05     37.31m 
 17       LeClair, Jared      JR Watertown Hi            121-09     37.10m 
 18       Ravanis, Peter      JR Burlington H            120-07     36.75m 
 19       Mangelli, Alex      SO Arlington               102-08     31.29m 
 20       Daniels, Johnathan  SR Arlington               101-09     31.01m 
 
Event 19  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Marin, Kawai        SR Woburn                   15.39   10   
  2       Greco, Tyler        SR Reading Memo             15.65    8   
  3       Douvas, James       SR Lexington Hi             16.09    6   
  4       Owens, Dylan        -- Stoneham HS              16.16    5   
  5       Wynter, Guy         -- Stoneham HS              16.19    4   
  6       Clark, Quinten      JR Lexington Hi             16.22    3   
  7       Zelenkov, Dimitar   JR Woburn                   16.28    2   
  8       Martin, Matthew     SR Burlington H             16.57    1   
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       DeBari, Annalisa    SR Melrose High             15.86   10   
  2       Crump, Sarah        SR Wakefield HS             16.31    8   
  3       Wojdakowski, Kelse  SO Stoneham HS              16.43    6   
  4       Ward, Eleanora      SR Winchester H             16.80    5   
  5       Buckley, Sarah      SO Wakefield HS             17.04    4   
  6       Berets, Rachel      FR Belmont High             17.12    3   
  7       Allardi, Emily      FR Reading Memo             17.17    2   
  8       Peach, Amber        SO Wilmington H             17.62    1   
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       O-Brien, Jimmy      -- Stoneham HS              11.14   10   
  2       Barros, Tristan     SR Reading Memo             11.25    8   
  3       Shute, Noah         FR Lexington Hi             11.65    6   
  4       Shute, Sayin        JR Lexington Hi             11.66    5   
  5       Sperlinga, Evan     SO Wilmington H             11.78    4   
  6       Burcy, Daundray     SO Reading Memo             11.86    3   
  7       Brizard, Guivenson  SR Lexington Hi             11.91    2   
 --       Kang, Woojin        JR Lexington Hi                FS  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Cella, Julia        FR Belmont High             12.80   10   
  2       Ahern, Sydney       SO Woburn                   13.13    8   
  3       Veeser-Bobea, Mine  SO Arlington                13.25    6   
  4       Williams, Marley    FR Belmont High             13.26    5   
  5       Gilberg, Kaitlyn    SR Burlington H             13.39    4   
  6       Foley, Jessica      SO Lexington Hi             13.69    3   
  7       Ingram, Amani       SR Melrose High             13.70    2   
  8       Wang, Jessica       FR Lexington Hi             13.76    1   
 
 
                    Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Burlington High School  'A'                         7:55.84   10   
     1) Ackerman, Matthew               2) Raposo, Colin                  
     3) Salina, Eric                    4) Hogan, Paul                    
  2 Lexington High School  'A'                          8:31.35    8   
  3 Reading Memorial HS  'A'                            8:38.10    6   
     1) Baynes, Patrick SR              2) Galasso, Anthony               
     3) Halley, Justin SR               4) Hagan, Daniel SO               
  4 Arlington  'A'                                      8:49.20    5   
     1) Nahn, Gabriel SR                2) Hazelton, Joseph JR            
     3) Fischer-Frank, Julian FR        4) Putnam, Gabriel SR             
  5 Wilmington High School  'A'                         8:53.02    4   
     1) Smith, Craig SR                 2) Pizette, Alex2 SR              
     3) Walsh, Jared SR                 4) Woodbury, Avery SR             
  6 Woburn  'A'                                         8:55.21    3   
     1) Hibbard, Ron SR                 2) Xie, Calvin                    
     3) Hurley, Pat                     4) Connolly, Chris SR             
  7 Wakefield HS  'A'                                   9:20.99    2   
     1) Strauss, Tyler                  2) Whipple, Tyler                 
     3) Keegan, Jeremy                  4) Guerriero, Alexander           
  8 Watertown High School  'A'                          9:43.40    1   
     1) Aramthip, Marvin                2) Cohen, Samuel                  
     3) Shin, Daniel SR                 4) LeClair, Jared JR              
  9 Stoneham HS  'A'                                   10:07.81  
 

Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woburn  'A'                                        10:03.11   10   
     1) Daddario, Gina JR               2) Barretto, Cayla FR             
     3) Kelly, YanNi Jr                 4) Burke, Kaycie JR               
  2 Lexington High School  'A'                         10:14.22    8   
     1) Lukez, Stephanie JR             2) Breunig, Virginia SO           
     3) Lawler, Paige                   4) Wolf, Alexandra FR             
  3 Reading Memorial HS  'A'                           10:22.77    6   
     1) Burke, Maddy SR                 2) Almeida, Catherine FR          
     3) Connelly, Krya JR               4) Sgroi, Sandra JR               
  4 Melrose High School  'A'                           10:53.47    5   
     1) Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR        2) Frazier, Katarina SR           
     3) Connolly, Lauren JR             4) Cohan, Hollis SO               
  5 Belmont High School  'A'                           10:54.32    4   
     1) Arsenault, Bekah JR             2) Klimasmith, Sophie SO          
     3) Kaihlanen, Alexis               4) Silletto, Elisabeth FR         
  6 Stoneham HS  'A'                                   11:30.58    3   
     1) Coccoluto, Meredith SR          2) Oconnell, Kaylie JR            
     3) Shannon, Jenny FR               4) Little, Ally JR                
  7 Arlington  'A'                                     12:21.80    2   
     1) Donovan, Katya                  2) Defeo, Mallory                 
     3) Kuper, Louisa                   4) Brennan, Kate                  
 
 
Event 25  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reading Memorial HS  'A'                              44.15   2  10   
     1) Barros, Tristan SR              2) Greco, Tyler SR                
     3) LeLacheur, Adam                 4) Ogburn, Eric JR                
  2 Lexington High School  'A'                            44.64   2   8   
  3 Woburn  'A'                                           44.77   2   6   
     1) Nguyen, Anthony SR              2) Marin, Kawai SR                
     3) Maginnis, Nick JR               4) Jean, Marvin 11                
  4 Wakefield HS  'A'                                     45.17   2   5   
     1) Gallardo, Jian-Glenn            2) Russo, Kevin SO                
     3) Chi, Eri FR                     4) Palic, Armin JR                
  5 Burlington High School  'A'                           45.60   2   4   
     1) Pappas, Chris JR                2) Stanton, Ed FR                 
     3) Rooney, Dan SR                  4) Vargas, Angel SO               
  6 Stoneham HS  'A'                                      45.62   2   3   
  7 Melrose High School  'A'                              45.75   2   2   
     1) Zhang, Tim SO                   2) Aikhionbare, Osasu JR          
     3) Tyler, Thiriq SO                4) Paciuto, Dave SR               
  8 Wilmington High School  'A'                           46.79   2   1   
     1) Venezia, Craig SO               2) Sperlinga, Evan SO             
     3) Townsend, Connor SR             4) Langenfeld, Deven FR           
  9 Arlington  'A'                                        48.42   1 
     1) Campbell, Devon SR              2) Tamang, Prasant SR             
     3) Nikitas, Panagiotis             4) Atkins, Shaquon SR             
 10 Watertown High School  'A'                            50.31   1 
     1) Aramthip, Marvin                2) Leon, Doug                     
     3) Cohen, Samuel                   4) Foun, Evan                     
 
Event 26  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Belmont High School  'A'                              52.20   2  10   
     1) Krafian, Nairi                  2) MacAuley, Meggie               
     3) Messer, Katelyn                 4) Williams, Marley FR            
  2 Arlington  'A'                                        52.39   2   8   
     1) Veeser-Bobea, Minerva SO        2) Gentile, Kat JR                
     3) Gentile, Anna JR                4) Jones, Abby JR                 
  3 Melrose High School  'A'                              52.98   2   6   
     1) DeBari, Annalisa SR             2) Morrison, Anne FR              
     3) Cincotta, Lauren SO             4) Ingram, Amani SR               
  4 Lexington High School  'A'                            53.04   2   5   
     1) Foley, Jessica SO               2) Neufeld, Hannah SO             
     3) Nichols, Reid SO                4) Wang, Jessica FR               
  5 Wakefield HS  'A'                                     53.86   2   4   
     1) Buckley, Sarah SO               2) Galli, Nicole JR               
     3) Cataldo, Jillian FR             4) Crump, Sarah SR                
  6 Reading Memorial HS  'A'                              54.21   2   3   
     1) Iacoviello, Liz JR              2) Caruso, Sabrina FR             
     3) Allardi, Abby JR                4) Angelini, Leah SR              
  7 Burlington High School  'A'                           54.24   2   2   
     1) Lopez, Valentina SR             2) Mattson, Mikenna FR            
     3) Akerley, Jacqueline SR          4) Gilberg, Kaitlyn SR            
  8 Stoneham HS  'A'                                      54.46   2   1   
     1) Macura, Grace SR                2) Lanzillo, Gianna SO            
     3) Savoia, Katherine SR            4) Powers, Shannon FR             
  9 Wilmington High School  'A'                           55.14   1 
     1) Bavin, Kaila                    2) Turner, Siobhan JR             
     3) Malatesta, Devyn SO             4) Pitzi, Samantha SO             
 10 Winchester HS  'A'                                    56.78   1 
     1) Kneebone, Tess FR               2) Hao, Rebecca SO                
     3) Piccione, Corey                 4) Yuen, Erica SR                 
 11 Woburn  'A'                                           57.04   1 
     1) Ahern, Sydney SO                2) Angelo, Lea SO                 
     3) Cirone, Kristi                  4) Turner, Kat FR                 
 12 Watertown High School  'A'                          1:01.69   1 
     1) Calisir, Anet JR                2) Halle, Casey JR                
     3) Flynn, Kelly FR                 4) McCall, Hannah SO              
 
Event 27  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woburn  'A'                                         3:25.83   2  10   
     1) Ercolini, Josh SR               2) Jewett, Chris JR               
     3) Gordon, Preston JR              4) Maginnis, Nick JR              
  2 Wakefield HS  'A'                                   3:27.56   2   8   
     1) Lawson, Anthony SR              2) Scheeler, Patrick SR           
     3) Ritchie, Ian JR                 4) Gallagher, Jackson JR          
  3 Watertown High School  'A'                          3:30.04   2   6   
     1) Lin, Austin SO                  2) DallaCosta, Brian JR           
     3) Soares, Nicholas                4) Garbier, James SR              
  4 Stoneham HS  'A'                                    3:33.74   2   5   
  5 Lexington High School  'A'                          3:34.53   2   4   
  6 Wilmington High School  'A'                         3:40.26   2   3   
     1) Townsend, Connor SR             2) Chase, Colin SR                
     3) Souza, Kyle SR                  4) Horgan, Ryan JR                
  7 Melrose High School  'A'                            3:45.64   1   2   
     1) Arnold, Charles SR              2) Wheelock, Kevin FR             
     3) Barriss, Griffin FR             4) Conlan, Sean FR                
  8 Burlington High School  'A'                         3:46.78   2   1   
     1) Sematimba, Jovan SO             2) Sunnerberg, Tim SR             
     3) O-Connor, Kevin JR              4) Glennon, Kyle SR               
  9 Winchester HS  'A'                                  3:46.98   1 
     1) Dawesar, Vardaan JR             2) Zuch, Jacob SO                 
     3) Lu, Sean FR                     4) Franco, Nicholas SO            
 10 Arlington  'A'                                      3:52.90   1 
     1) Werst, Nate SO                  2) Ammondson, John SR             
     3) Desjardins, Dylan SR            4) Coogan-Pluck, Faolan SO        
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lexington High School  'A'                          4:00.05   2  10   
     1) Solomon, Melissa SO             2) Manickas-Hill, Olivia JR       
     3) Lang, Lucy JR                   4) Campbell, Paige SR             
  2 Watertown High School  'A'                          4:15.14   2   8   
     1) Tolman, Katherine JR            2) Touri, Tina JR                 
     3) Day, Molly                      4) Strangio, Lea SR               
  3 Wilmington High School  'A'                         4:16.03   2   6   
     1) Hartsough, Kelly SR             2) Gake, Julia SO                 
     3) Spinos, Christina SO            4) Bischoff, Alex SR              
  4 Wakefield HS  'A'                                   4:16.73   2   5   
     1) Scanlon, Maggie SR              2) Ledoux-walsh, Kelly SR         
     3) Raso, Jillian SO                4) Hammond, Emily JR              
  5 Reading Memorial HS  'A'                            4:19.20   2   4   
     1) Bond, Sarah JR                  2) Angelini, Leah SR              
     3) O-Connor, Christina SO          4) Iacoviello, Liz JR             
  6 Stoneham HS  'A'                                    4:22.69   1   3   
     1) Little, Ally JR                 2) Yewcic, Julia                  
     3) Shepherd, Kayla JR              4) Malone, Meghan SO              
  7 Belmont High School  'A'                            4:23.45   2   2   
     1) Ognibene, Katherine SO          2) Magno, Jenna FR                
     3) Kelly, Danielle FR              4) Lenef, Julia SR                
  8 Melrose High School  'A'                            4:29.14   1   1   
     1) Oro, Maddie JR                  2) Cohan, Hollis SO               
     3) Donovan, Emily SO               4) Lavina, Antonia SR             
  9 Arlington  'A'                                      4:30.31   2 
     1) Griesman, Kendra SO             2) Maxtutis, Emma so              
     3) Gentile, Anna JR                4) Gentile, Kat JR                
 10 Winchester HS  'A'                                  4:32.40   1 
     1) Hintlian, Tarvis FR             2) Dong, Lucy SO                  
     3) Ehrenthal, Margot FR            4) Ferguson, Claire JR            
 11 Woburn  'A'                                         4:38.41   1 
     1) Angers, Megan SO                2) DiMauro, Alex SR               
     3) Morgan, Jaye                    4) Flagg, Rebecca JR              
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Mazure, Michaela    JR Burlington H          16-08.75      5.09m  10   
  2       Morrison, Anne      FR Melrose High          16-00.50      4.88m   8   
  3       Pryor, Catherine    SO Lexington Hi          15-11.50      4.86m   6   
  4       Lopez, Valentina    SR Burlington H          15-06.00      4.72m   5   
  5       Cella, Julia        FR Belmont High          15-03.50      4.66m   4   
  6       Cassidy, Sydney     JR Woburn                15-03.50      4.66m   3   
  7       Doh, Unsol          SR Lexington Hi          14-11.50      4.55m   2   
  8       Kelly, Danielle     FR Belmont High          14-05.75      4.41m   1   
  9       Iacoviello, Liz     JR Reading Memo          14-03.75      4.36m 
 10       Ward, Eleanora      SR Winchester H          14-03.50      4.35m 
 11       Cataldo, Jillian    FR Wakefield HS          14-02.50      4.33m 
 12       Jewett, Brianna     FR Woburn                14-01.75      4.31m 
 13       Lanzillo, Gianna    SO Stoneham HS           14-01.50      4.30m 
 14       Gentile, Kat        JR Arlington             14-00.25      4.27m 
 15       Harrington, Abigai  FR Wakefield HS          13-11.00      4.24m 
 16       Kheboian, Sophie    FR Stoneham HS           13-07.50      4.15m 
 17       Hogan, Jessica      SO Wilmington H          13-05.50      4.10m 
 18       Lavina, Antonia     SR Melrose High          13-01.25      3.99m 
 19       Duguay, Grace       SO Watertown Hi          12-11.00      3.93m 
 20       Horan, Sophia       JR Winchester H          12-08.00      3.86m 
 21       Khan, Sahar         JR Watertown Hi          11-03.00      3.42m 
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       DeBari, Annalisa    SR Melrose High          34-10.00     10.61m  10   
  2       Drafts-Johnson, Li  SR Melrose High          34-01.25     10.39m   8   
  3       Allardi, Emily      FR Reading Memo          33-09.75     10.30m   6   
  4       Buckley, Sarah      SO Wakefield HS          33-07.00     10.23m   5   
  5       Lenef, Julia        SR Belmont High          32-10.25     10.01m   4   
  6       Macura, Grace       SR Stoneham HS           32-09.25      9.98m   3   
  7       Allardi, Abby       JR Reading Memo          32-06.25      9.91m   2   
  8       Peach, Amber        SO Wilmington H          32-02.50      9.81m   1   
  9       Sanrame, Juliana    SO Lexington Hi          32-01.25      9.78m 
  9       Horan, Sophia       JR Winchester H          32-01.25      9.78m 
  9       Ross, Samantha      SO Wakefield HS          32-01.25      9.78m 
 12       Mattson, Mikenna    FR Burlington H          31-10.50      9.71m 
 13       Pryor, Catherine    SO Lexington Hi          31-07.25      9.63m 
 14       Savage, Erin        SR Burlington H          31-06.25      9.60m 
 15       Yuen, Erica         SR Winchester H          30-08.00      9.34m 
 16       Hao, Rebecca        SO Winchester H          30-05.75      9.29m 
 17       Duguay, Keegan      JR Watertown Hi          30-05.50      9.28m 
 18       Collins, Alexis     SO Burlington H          30-04.25      9.25m 
 19       Kelts, Samantha     SO Belmont High          30-02.25      9.20m 
 20       Turner, Kat         FR Woburn                29-11.50      9.13m 
 21       Capachietti, Bella  so Winchester H          29-08.00      9.04m 
 22       Akerley, Jacquelin  SR Burlington H          29-07.50      9.02m 
 23       Tenner, Claudia     FR Belmont High          28-08.25      8.74m 
 24       Canty, McKenna      FR Woburn                28-01.50      8.57m 
 25       Gentile, Anna       JR Arlington             25-11.75      7.91m 
 26       Lushi, Xheni        FR Arlington             25-08.50      7.83m 
 --       Galli, Nicole       JR Wakefield HS              FOUL            
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Allardi, Abby       JR Reading Memo           5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2       Olton, Lauren       JR Stoneham HS            5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3       Jones, Abby         JR Arlington              5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4       Bond, Sarah         JR Reading Memo           5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  5       Oro, Maddie         JR Melrose High           4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  6       Rice, Nicole        SR Woburn                 4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  7       Kelts, Samantha     SO Belmont High           4-08.00      1.42m   1.50
  7       Foley, Jessica      SO Lexington Hi           4-08.00      1.42m   1.50
  9       Young, Sydney       SO Woburn                 4-08.00      1.42m 
  9       Raso, Jillian       SO Wakefield HS           4-08.00      1.42m 
 --       Wojdakowski, Kelse  SO Stoneham HS                 NH            
 --       Haight, Riley       FR Belmont High                NH            
 --       Chase, Abby         SO Wilmington H                NH            
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Cowden, Kate        JR Wilmington H          35-03.50     10.75m  10   
  2       Taylor, Jakiya      JR Lexington Hi          34-10.00     10.61m   8   
  3       McCarthy, Shaylyn   JR Melrose High          32-04.00      9.85m   6   
  4       Beck, Deirdre       SR Wakefield HS          31-08.50      9.66m   5   
  5       Halle, Casey        JR Watertown Hi          30-06.50      9.30m   4   
  6       Lee, Samantha       SR Burlington H          29-09.50      9.08m   3   
  7       Driscoll, Julia     JR Reading Memo          29-09.00      9.06m   2   
  8       Andersen, Rebecca   SO Lexington Hi          29-07.00      9.01m   1   
  9       Oregan, Olivia      FR Wilmington H          29-00.00      8.83m 
 10       Lytje, Michelle     SR Burlington H          28-08.50      8.75m 
 11       DiMattei, Maddie    SR Reading Memo          28-05.50      8.67m 
 12       Feeley, Charlene    JR Melrose High          27-09.50      8.47m 
 13       Brown, Alexis       SO Stoneham HS           27-00.00      8.22m 
 13       Sagherian, Talene   SR Belmont High          27-00.00      8.22m 
 15       Cuevas, Anna        SR Wakefield HS          26-00.00      7.92m 
 16       Tavares, Brianna    JR Wilmington H          25-05.50      7.75m 
 17       Bosque-Hamilton, L  SO Stoneham HS           25-02.50      7.68m 
 18       Jimenez, Sophia     FR Belmont High          24-09.50      7.55m 
 19       Mann, Ally          SR Woburn                24-00.00      7.31m 
 20       Bullen, Erin        JR Woburn                23-02.00      7.06m 
 21       Calisir, Anet       JR Watertown Hi          19-03.00      5.86m 
 
Event 34  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Cowden, Kate        JR Wilmington H            108-10     33.17m  10   
  2       Andersen, Rebecca   SO Lexington Hi            106-02     32.35m   8   
  3       Rollins, Bridget    SR Wakefield HS            100-02     30.53m   6   
  4       Beck, Deirdre       SR Wakefield HS             97-04     29.66m   5   
  5       McFadries, Stephan  JR Burlington H             91-05     27.86m   4   
  6       Carucci, Sarah      JR Stoneham HS              86-09     26.44m   3   
  7       Halle, Casey        JR Watertown Hi             84-00     25.60m   2   
  8       DiMattei, Maddie    SR Reading Memo             82-07     25.17m   1   
  9       Taylor, Jakiya      JR Lexington Hi             81-01     24.71m 
 10       McCarthy, Shaylyn   JR Melrose High             78-10     24.02m 
 11       Collet, Jackie      JR Winchester H             77-05     23.59m 
 12       Carpinella, Gabbi   JR Stoneham HS              76-06     23.31m 
 13       Montygomery, Katie  SR Winchester H             76-01     23.19m 
 14       Russo, Marisa       SR Watertown Hi             75-02     22.91m 
 15       Markt, Leah         JR Melrose High             74-03     22.63m 
 16       Oregan, Olivia      FR Wilmington H             72-10     22.19m 
 17       Sadiq, Hafsa        JR Burlington H             70-10     21.59m 
 18       O-Connor, Christin  SO Reading Memo             68-00     20.72m 
 19       Vining, Jess        SO Woburn                   66-11     20.39m 
 20       Caruso, Cassie      SR Belmont High             64-06     19.65m 
 21       Young, Sam          SR Woburn                   64-05     19.63m 
 22       Thapa, Suryanka     SO Belmont High             64-01     19.53m 
 
Event 39  Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       McFadries, Stephan  JR Burlington H            126-00     38.40m  10   
  2       Vining, Jess        SO Woburn                  118-11     36.24m   8   
  3       Rollins, Bridget    SR Wakefield HS            117-05     35.78m   6   
  4       Bischoff, Alex      SR Wilmington H            102-03     31.16m   5   
  5       McFadries, Daniell  JR Burlington H             98-09     30.09m   4   
  6       Ranier, Kayla       JR Reading Memo             97-06     29.71m   3   
  7       Thapa, Suryanka     SO Belmont High             93-00     28.34m   2   
  8       Rokosz, Katrina     SO Belmont High             92-05     28.16m   1   
  9       Plansky, Ellery     SO Lexington Hi             86-05     26.33m 
 10       Kelly, Bridget      SR Arlington                82-04     25.09m 
 11       Barker, Felicia     SR Stoneham HS              81-02     24.73m 
 12       Flanagan, Kerri     JR Winchester H             79-06     24.23m 
 13       Cincotta, Meghan    SO Melrose High             79-01     24.10m 
 14       Villagran, Melanie  SR Stoneham HS              75-02     22.91m 
 15       Masucci, Madison    JR Winchester H             70-02     21.38m 
 16       Russo, Marisa       SR Watertown Hi             69-01     21.05m 
 17       Chase, Abby         SO Wilmington H             64-03     19.58m 
 18       Lavina, Antonia     SR Melrose High             64-00     19.50m 
 19       Baldi, Kathryn      JR Melrose High             59-05     18.11m 
 20       Young, Sydney       SO Woburn                   47-04     14.42m 
 21       Calisir, Anet       JR Watertown Hi             44-08     13.61m 

********************
   PLATTSYS.COM
********************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates