Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Marc Robaczynski 2. Cullen McHale 3. Jimmy Clark 4. Jamel Yost 5. Collin Pritchard
Top Female: 1. Samantha Glass 2. Kathleen Shaw 3. Eliza Cheicas 4. Sara Stokesbury 5. Susan Mantie
2014 Canton LobsterLoop 5K Road Race
Sunday August 17, 2014 || Gazebo - Dowd Rd - Canton, CT
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com || Overcast || 70 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

***********************************************

RESULTS


Overall Male : Marc Robaczynski Overall Female: Samantha Glass


***********************************************

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Marc Robaczynski 39M M3039 Avon CT 16:03 16:03 5:09 1/19 358
2 Cullen McHale 19M M1929 Burlington CT 16:21 16:21 5:15 1/21 292
3 Jimmy Clark 18M M1518 West Suffield CT 16:49 16:49 5:24 1/30 302
4 Jamel Yost 17M M1518 Canton CT 17:20 17:16 5:34 2/30 422
5 Collin Pritchard 17M M1518 Avon CT 17:38 17:37 5:40 3/30 209
6 Samantha Glass 18F F1518 Goshen CT 17:44 17:44 5:42 1/28 105
7 Brandon LeClair 17M M1518 Goshen CT 17:47 17:47 5:43 4/30 317
8 Dean Yost 17M M1518 Canton CT 17:49 17:45 5:44 5/30 423
9 Mario Longo 42M M4049 Cheshire CT 18:04 18:04 5:48 1/47 160
10 Max Rusch 22M M1929 Farmington CT 18:18 18:18 5:53 2/21 336
11 Andrew Suter 16M M1518 Avon CT 18:21 18:20 5:54 6/30 257
12 CJ Fusco 33M M3039 West Hartford CT 18:35 18:34 5:58 2/19 103
13 Jake Whittingslow 16M M1518 Canton CT 18:51 18:47 6:04 7/30 432
14 Greg Oberhausen 17M M1518 Avon CT 18:55 18:54 6:05 8/30 189
15 Patrick McCue 45M M4049 Canton CT 18:56 18:53 6:05 2/47 440
16 David Poirot 47M M4049 Simsbury CT 18:57 18:57 6:06 3/47 314
17 Derek Dobosz 18M M1518 Chicopee MA 19:09 18:59 6:09 9/30 80
18 Roger Mahieu 51M M5059 Torrington CT 19:16 19:15 6:12 1/27 296
19 Jorge Rabat 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 19:23 19:22 6:14 4/47 211
20 James Grant 17M M1518 Avon CT 19:24 19:22 6:14 10/30 108
21 Jeff Loureiro 58M M5059 Canton CT 19:27 19:27 6:15 2/27 315
22 Joseph Schippani 22M M1929 Harwinton CT 19:35 19:32 6:18 3/21 357
23 Dennis Mitchell 46M M4049 Canton CT 19:42 19:41 6:20 5/47 180
24 Justin Casalino 16M M1518 West Simsbury CT 19:43 19:41 6:20 11/30 48
25 Ethan Porter 15M M1518 Canton CT 19:49 19:41 6:22 12/30 206
26 Matthew Sullivan 16M M1518 Canton CT 19:53 19:50 6:24 13/30 367
27 Ron Kirschbaum 56M M5059 Suffield CT 19:54 19:54 6:24 3/27 310
28 Andrew Mascoli 15M M1518 Avon CT 20:07 20:05 6:28 14/30 325
29 Jack Stokesbury 14M M1314 Avon CT 20:08 20:06 6:28 1/17 252
30 Darrin Smith 37M M3039 Simsbury CT 20:21 20:18 6:33 3/19 332
31 Kathleen Shaw 46F F4049 East Hartland CT 20:30 20:30 6:36 1/38 238
32 Zachary Oliver 15M M1518 Canton CT 20:42 20:37 6:39 15/30 196
33 Joe Vacca 43M M4049 Canton CT 20:45 20:43 6:40 6/47 266
34 Chris Collins 40M M4049 Torrington CT 20:45 20:42 6:40 7/47 57
35 Daniel Reagan 16M M1518 Avon CT 20:46 20:42 6:41 16/30 213
36 Eliza Cheicas 19F F1929 Canton CT 20:48 20:44 6:41 1/30 333
37 Matthew Swanson 20M M1929 Unionville CT 20:51 20:40 6:42 4/21 337
38 Aidon ODonnell 14M M1314 Canton CT 20:55 20:47 6:44 2/17 397
39 Bill Mastrogiovanni 46M M4049 Avon CT 21:02 20:46 6:46 8/47 167
40 Don Sebastian 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 21:06 21:05 6:47 4/27 405
41 Noah O'Leary 15M M1518 Canton CT 21:25 21:17 6:53 17/30 192
42 David Gunsallus 24M M1929 Burlington VT 21:31 21:27 6:55 5/21 113
43 Sara Stokesbury 18F F1518 Avon CT 21:37 21:36 6:57 2/28 253
44 Jeff Winsor 49M M4049 Canton CT 21:38 21:20 6:57 9/47 279
45 Nate Hanson 16M M1518 Canton CT 21:38 21:29 6:57 18/30 119
46 Susan Mantie 54F F5059 New Hartford CT 21:43 21:42 6:59 1/24 331
47 Lino Almeida 42M M4049 Canton CT 21:44 21:41 6:59 10/47 6
48 Patrick Stiegman 48M M4049 Canton CT 21:45 21:39 7:00 11/47 250
49 Marty Kozlak 46M M4049 Torrington CT 21:48 21:42 7:00 12/47 291
50 Patrick Lagonigh 14M M1314 Canton CT 21:49 21:40 7:01 3/17 306
51 Marshall Mineax 32M M3039 Canton CT 21:49 21:47 7:01 4/19 407
52 Alexandra Poole 12F F0912 Farmington CT 21:52 21:52 7:02 1/16 364
53 Bruce Bussiere 60M M6069 Canton CT 21:52 21:49 7:02 1/14 360
54 Ian McCracken 62M M6069 Avon CT 21:53 21:33 7:02 2/14 436
55 Bradley Nutter 40M M4049 Canton CT 21:54 21:30 7:02 13/47 188
56 Steve Burdick 54M M5059 Avon CT 21:59 21:55 7:04 5/27 37
57 Sean O'Leary 46M M4049 Canton CT 22:04 21:56 7:06 14/47 193
58 Sarah Mascou 18F F1518 Avon CT 22:12 21:56 7:08 3/28 323
59 Elise Hildebrandt 14F F1314 West Simsbury CT 22:15 22:12 7:09 1/23 304
60 Justin Ludwig 27M M1929 Collinsville CT 22:17 21:37 7:10 6/21 419
61 Mike Dunlap 49M M4049 East Granby CT 22:20 22:18 7:11 15/47 86
62 Kevin Wytas 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 22:23 22:10 7:12 16/47 282
63 Cameron McCauley 15F F1518 Canton CT 22:24 22:20 7:12 4/28 172
64 Daniel Peterson 17M M1518 Seymour CT 22:27 22:14 7:13 19/30 390
65 Catherine Lyons 56F F5059 Bloomfield CT 22:34 22:33 7:15 2/24 435
66 Jane Frawley 14F F1314 Canton CT 22:41 22:38 7:18 2/23 93
67 Michael Hermamowski 25M M1929 ? CT 22:42 22:41 7:18 7/21 130
68 Elizabeth Webb 40F F4049 Canton CT 22:43 22:27 7:18 2/38 361
69 Michael Riberdy 14M M1314 Canton CT 22:45 22:38 7:19 4/17 218
70 Belle Magna 14F F1314 Canton CT 22:49 22:47 7:20 3/23 400
71 Timothy Brodeur 25M M1929 Avon CT 22:51 22:28 7:21 8/21 300
72 Rachael Rheaume 26F F1929 Canton CT 22:52 22:51 7:21 2/30 216
73 Brian Lancaster 14F F1314 Avon CT 22:53 22:44 7:21 4/23 297
74 Michael Cook 39M M3039 Naugatuck CT 23:01 22:57 7:24 5/19 59
75 Noah Campbell 16M M1518 Canton CT 23:05 22:55 7:25 20/30 40
76 Abby Reed 18F F1518 Canton CT 23:11 23:04 7:27 5/28 316
77 Ronald Bush 67M M6069 West Hartford CT 23:12 23:01 7:28 3/14 402
78 Garret Jarvis 24M M1929 Canton CT 23:18 22:59 7:29 9/21 370
79 James Solomon 21M M1929 Canton CT 23:24 23:14 7:31 10/21 245
80 Rob Dupre 47M M4049 Canton CT 23:25 23:25 7:32 17/47 87
81 Veronica Dambrauskas 22F F1929 Wolcott CT 23:26 23:15 7:32 3/30 66
82 Ryan Jennings 25M M1929 Weatogue CT 23:29 22:44 7:33 11/21 136
83 Pink Wright 9M M0912 Goshen CT 23:30 23:30 7:33 1/23 280
84 Annika Hildebrandt 15F F1518 West Simsbury CT 23:32 23:29 7:34 6/28 305
85 Thomas Messier 15M M1518 Unionville CT 23:36 23:25 7:35 21/30 412
86 Greg Schroeter 47M M4049 Canton CT 23:38 22:31 7:36 18/47 233
87 Lacey Sullivan 19F F1929 Canton CT 23:39 23:25 7:36 4/30 256
88 Daniel Selander 28M M1929 New Britain CT 23:40 23:33 7:37 12/21 237
89 Paul Rabenold 62M M6069 Avon CT 23:43 23:39 7:37 4/14 313
90 Mark Pinelli 40M M4049 Weehawken NJ 23:46 23:42 7:38 19/47 204
91 Jay Messier 50M M5059 Unionville CT 23:47 23:37 7:39 6/27 177
92 Daniel Grosso 22M M1929 Milford MA 23:48 23:24 7:39 13/21 111
93 Griffin Weller 11M M0912 Canton CT 23:48 23:42 7:39 2/23 391
94 Lauren Hurst 52F F5059 West Simsbury CT 23:50 23:45 7:40 3/24 312
95 Brian Magna, Sr. 52M M5059 Canton CT 23:51 23:40 7:40 7/27 401
96 Helena Winkler 13F F1314 Canton CT 23:56 23:36 7:42 5/23 277
97 Melinda Noel 20F F1929 Burlington CT 24:00 23:41 7:43 5/30 187
98 John Sarlo 52M M5059 Newington CT 24:01 23:33 7:43 8/27 355
99 Brendan Marolda 30M M3039 Avon CT 24:07 23:47 7:45 6/19 414
100 Diego Esquiel 9M M0912 Avon CT 24:07 24:02 7:45 3/23 350
101 Abby Charron 12F F0912 Canton CT 24:08 24:03 7:46 2/16 385
102 Oscar Esquiel 36M M3039 Avon CT 24:09 24:03 7:46 7/19 349
103 Andrew Charron 44M M4049 Canton CT 24:13 24:08 7:47 20/47 384
104 Kevin Sullivan 44M M4049 Canton CT 24:13 23:59 7:47 21/47 255
105 Marshall Porter 45M M4049 Canton CT 24:17 24:09 7:48 22/47 207
106 Paul Dlubac 57M M5059 Farmington CT 24:22 24:20 7:50 9/27 330
107 Fred Gohringer 72M M7079 Milldale CT 24:24 24:21 7:51 1/3 106
108 Rebecca Holloman 24F F1929 Weatogue CT 24:28 24:15 7:52 6/30 131
109 John Solomon 15M M1518 Canton CT 24:32 24:24 7:53 22/30 246
110 Katherine Ouellette 27F F1929 New Britain CT 24:33 24:26 7:54 7/30 197
111 Cleve Carrens 51M M5059 Westfield MA 24:33 24:26 7:54 10/27 46
112 Olivia Rustic 20F F1929 Burlington CT 24:36 24:06 7:55 8/30 226
113 Brian Walker 61M M6069 Monroe CT 24:37 24:32 7:55 5/14 371
114 Mathieu Gingras 38M M3039 Farmington CT 24:39 24:13 7:56 8/19 294
115 Robin Wright 11F F0912 Goshen CT 24:45 24:45 7:57 3/16 281
116 Brian Cadarr 24M M1929 Torrington CT 24:46 24:29 7:58 14/21 38
117 Jeremy Welcome 13M M1314 Canton CT 25:03 24:23 8:03 5/17 271
118 Kristen Ludwig 25F F1929 Collinsville CT 25:06 24:26 8:04 9/30 418
119 John Jarzbek 62M M6069 Canton CT 25:08 24:46 8:05 6/14 298
120 William Abrahamsen 67M M6069 Simsbury CT 25:11 25:10 8:06 7/14 1
121 Mark Solomon 20M M1929 Canton CT 25:15 24:56 8:07 15/21 247
122 Brianna Pasqualicchio 21F F1929 Bristol CT 25:15 24:48 8:07 10/30 198
123 Collin Anderson 12M M0912 Canton CT 25:22 24:56 8:09 4/23 7
124 Declan Madden 39M M3039 Avon CT 25:24 25:12 8:10 9/19 383
125 Katherine Rusch 17F F1518 Unionville CT 25:24 25:15 8:10 7/28 338
126 Jocelyn Rossitto 15F F1518 Canton CT 25:25 25:20 8:10 8/28 369
127 Chris Kachmar 49M M4049 Avon CT 25:25 25:06 8:10 23/47 139
128 Chloe Gucciardi 14F F1314 Canton CT 25:26 25:20 8:11 6/23 356
129 Erin Pirro 35F F3039 West Granby CT 25:26 25:07 8:11 1/26 205
130 Georgia McDougall 13F F1314 North Granby CT 25:27 25:10 8:11 7/23 334
131 Arian Kirkpatrick 24F F1929 Canton CT 25:31 25:15 8:12 11/30 148
132 Nancy Honeck 50F F5059 Canton CT 25:32 25:19 8:13 4/24 132
133 Frank McCauley 50M M5059 Canton CT 25:34 25:29 8:13 11/27 173
134 Mary Kaczynski 52F F5059 ? CT 25:42 25:42 8:16 5/24 140
135 Andrew Fallon 45M M4049 Canaan CT 25:45 25:41 8:17 24/47 90
136 Glen Smyth 55M M5059 Canton CT 25:45 25:24 8:17 12/27 241
137 John Smyth 22M M1929 Philadelphia PA 25:45 25:24 8:17 16/21 242
138 Patricia Smyth 24F F1929 Philadelphia PA 25:46 25:26 8:17 12/30 243
139 Victoria Pasqualicchio 24F F1929 Bristol CT 25:49 25:22 8:18 13/30 199
140 Jack Freedenberg 12M M0912 Canton CT 25:52 25:43 8:19 5/23 96
141 Maurice Fry 47M M4049 Canton CT 25:53 25:34 8:19 25/47 101
142 John Anderson 49M M4049 Canton CT 25:55 25:27 8:20 26/47 8
143 Wyatt Majka 14M M1314 Simsbury CT 25:57 25:43 8:21 6/17 166
144 Andrew Kachmar 16M M1518 Avon CT 26:01 26:00 8:22 23/30 138
145 Brendan Kutz 24M M1929 Avon CT 26:05 25:38 8:23 17/21 152
146 Amy Fry 48F F4049 Canton CT 26:06 25:48 8:24 3/38 99
147 Karen Carrens 50F F5059 Westfield MA 26:09 26:01 8:25 6/24 47
148 Scott McAlindin 61M M6069 Canton CT 26:10 26:07 8:25 8/14 348
149 Stephen Bellone 44M M4049 Granby CT 26:10 25:51 8:25 27/47 345
150 Kyle Wood 17M M1518 Farmington CT 26:12 25:37 8:26 24/30 382
151 Emma Kryzanski 16F F1518 Burlington CT 26:13 25:56 8:26 9/28 395
152 Katherine Bogli 42F F4049 Granby CT 26:13 25:54 8:26 4/38 23
153 Amie Freedenberg 15F F1518 Canton CT 26:15 26:07 8:27 10/28 95
154 Ryker Bahre 10M M0912 Canton CT 26:17 26:11 8:27 6/23 18
155 Braeden Humphrey 10M M0912 Canton CT 26:18 26:13 8:28 7/23 321
156 Tom Walsh 55M M5059 Wethersfield CT 26:18 25:53 8:28 13/27 347
157 Joseph Ogonoski 12M M0912 New Harford CT 26:20 26:09 8:28 8/23 387
158 Kimberly Carlone-Johnson 46F F4049 Berlin CT 26:26 25:53 8:30 5/38 45
159 Maya Sutton-Hall 11F F0912 Canton CT 26:29 26:26 8:31 4/16 258
160 Ben Mattheis 60M M6069 Cheshire CT 26:30 26:14 8:31 9/14 71
161 Christopher Chute 13M M1314 New Britain CT 26:32 26:03 8:32 7/17 420
162 Lorrie Little 43F F4049 Canton CT 26:35 26:12 8:33 6/38 159
163 Darryl Johnson 54M M5059 Windsor Locks CT 26:37 26:19 8:34 14/27 351
164 Kaelyn Oliver 15F F1518 Canton CT 26:40 26:36 8:35 11/28 194
165 Jackson Miner 11M M0912 Canton CT 26:46 26:40 8:37 9/23 344
166 Jennifer Dingee 36F F3039 Canton CT 26:47 26:18 8:37 2/26 368
167 Caitlen Rossi 30F F3039 Torrington CT 26:48 26:42 8:37 3/26 326
168 Weller Ryan 9M M0912 Canton CT 26:49 26:37 8:37 10/23 392
169 Kim Weller 42F F4049 Canton CT 26:51 26:38 8:38 7/38 393
170 Chuck Primeau 55M M5059 Canton CT 26:51 26:17 8:38 15/27 208
171 Susan Anderson 45F F4049 Avon CT 26:53 26:37 8:39 8/38 9
172 Robert Grosso 51M M5059 Avon CT 26:53 26:30 8:39 16/27 112
173 Nicholas Lagonigh 13M M1314 Canton CT 26:55 26:45 8:39 8/17 307
174 Tracey Keefe 51F F5059 Avon CT 27:04 26:56 8:42 7/24 141
175 Tom Hayden 60M M6069 Simsbury CT 27:05 26:58 8:43 10/14 123
176 Quyen Phan 41F F4049 West Simsbury CT 27:08 27:04 8:44 9/38 203
177 Ryan Rheaume 24M M1929 Weatogue CT 27:12 26:58 8:45 18/21 217
178 Sydney Hayden 59F F5059 Simsbury CT 27:18 27:10 8:47 8/24 122
179 Joseph Scheidler 64M M6069 Canton CT 27:20 27:00 8:47 11/14 232
180 Susan Rubenstein 47F F4049 Simsbury CT 27:23 27:01 8:48 10/38 225
181 Jennifer Keyo 31F F3039 Canton CT 27:25 27:16 8:49 4/26 147
182 JR Rottkamp 10M M0912 Canton CT 27:30 27:01 8:51 11/23 366
183 Jen Rottkamp 39F F3039 Canton CT 27:30 27:02 8:51 5/26 365
184 Brian Frawley 45M M4049 Canton CT 27:34 27:17 8:52 28/47 91
185 Marc Goldberg 48M M4049 Hamden CT 27:39 27:04 8:54 29/47 107
186 Gina Kline 38F F3039 Avon CT 27:43 27:15 8:55 6/26 149
187 John Consolini 17M M1518 Burlington CT 27:51 27:33 8:57 25/30 399
188 Thomas Brown 48M M4049 Windsor CT 27:55 27:43 8:59 30/47 322
189 Ali Bahre 14F F1314 Canton CT 27:55 27:09 8:59 8/23 16
190 Kevin Gallagher 49M M4049 Canton CT 28:01 28:01 9:00 31/47 293
191 Madison Hoyt 16F F1518 Burlington CT 28:01 27:44 9:00 12/28 133
192 Margaret Frawley 12F F0912 Canton CT 28:04 27:46 9:01 5/16 94
193 Emma Frawley 16F F1518 Canton CT 28:06 27:48 9:02 13/28 92
194 Colby Buehler 18M M1518 Canton CT 28:07 27:40 9:02 26/30 33
195 Erling Schmidt 72M M7079 Bloomfield CT 28:11 27:37 9:04 2/3 309
196 Tyler Brown 49M M4049 Canton CT 28:15 28:08 9:05 32/47 31
197 Emily Kutz 19F F1929 Avon CT 28:18 27:57 9:06 14/30 153
198 Emma Charron 16F F1518 Canton CT 28:18 28:13 9:06 14/28 386
199 Colin Welcome 15M M1518 Canton CT 28:27 27:47 9:09 27/30 270
200 Nancy Russiere 56F F5059 Canton CT 28:29 28:12 9:09 9/24 359
201 Tom Adams 54M M5059 West Simsbury CT 28:30 28:02 9:10 17/27 2
202 Jacqueline Hamad 9F F0912 West Hartford CT 28:32 28:01 9:10 6/16 114
203 Sergio De Sousa 42M M4049 Wethersfield CT 28:34 28:27 9:11 33/47 68
204 Ryan Miner 41M M4049 Canton CT 28:34 28:22 9:11 34/47 343
205 Samuel Hamad 13M M1314 West Hartford CT 28:41 28:10 9:13 9/17 117
206 Ryan McGoldrick 11M M0912 Canton CT 28:42 28:35 9:14 12/23 410
207 Emma First 18F F1518 Canton CT 28:54 28:26 9:18 15/28 429
208 Ginger Sullivan 48F F4049 Canton CT 28:54 28:41 9:18 11/38 254
209 Carson Humphrey 12M M0912 Canton CT 29:03 28:55 9:20 13/23 319
210 David Kryzanski 47M M4049 Burlington CT 29:06 28:49 9:21 35/47 394
211 Walter Dylag 16M M1518 Canton CT 29:17 28:53 9:25 28/30 89
212 Aaron Mitra 39M M3039 Simsbury CT 29:17 28:35 9:25 10/19 181
213 Curt Brainard 60M M6069 Canton CT 29:28 29:16 9:28 12/14 26
214 Ryan Casalino 13M M1314 West Simsbury CT 29:31 29:29 9:29 10/17 49
215 Donna Carlone 49F F4049 New Hartford CT 29:31 28:57 9:29 12/38 44
216 Eric Greene 45M M4049 Burlington CT 29:34 29:20 9:30 36/47 109
217 Ema Ciccarillo 17F F1518 Canton CT 29:42 28:58 9:33 16/28 53
218 Bradford McDougall 43M M4049 North Granby CT 29:43 28:43 9:33 37/47 335
219 Doug Peterson 51M M5059 Strafford CT 29:43 29:29 9:33 18/27 389
220 Darrell Cookman 48M M4049 Canton CT 29:45 29:29 9:34 38/47 60
221 Will Rusch 66M M6069 Farmington CT 29:45 29:35 9:34 13/14 339
222 Carl Dambrauskas 52M M5059 Wolcott CT 29:50 29:40 9:36 19/27 65
223 Jeffrey St. Gelais 31M M3039 Farmington CT 29:51 29:14 9:36 11/19 424
224 Leanne Donahue 49F F4049 Avon CT 29:55 29:28 9:37 13/38 82
225 Owen LaCombe 9M M0912 Canton CT 30:01 29:25 9:39 14/23 290
226 John Kelly 41M M4049 Canton CT 30:01 29:34 9:39 39/47 146
227 Nathan LaCombe 43M M4049 Canton CT 30:04 29:27 9:40 40/47 286
228 Sarah Tomolonius 34F F3039 Brooklyn NY 30:05 29:53 9:40 7/26 265
229 Mary Tomolonius 62F F6069 Canton CT 30:08 29:56 9:41 1/10 264
230 Kendall McCauley 18F F1518 Canton CT 30:18 30:12 9:45 17/28 174
231 Michelle Winkler 43F F4049 Canton CT 30:19 29:55 9:45 14/38 278
232 Olivia Donahue 15F F1518 Avon CT 30:20 29:53 9:45 18/28 83
233 Marlene Nickerson 55F F5059 Torrington CT 30:20 30:06 9:45 10/24 186
234 Jaclyn Ludwig 25F F1929 Ho-Ho-Kus NJ 30:21 29:42 9:46 15/30 413
235 Mark Freedenberg 10M M0912 Canton CT 30:24 30:09 9:46 15/23 97
236 Steve Mayo 54M M5059 Bethany CT 30:24 29:59 9:46 20/27 169
237 Suzanne Rinaldi 40F F4049 Goshen CT 30:24 30:13 9:46 15/38 221
238 P.J. Freedenberg 49M M4049 Canton CT 30:24 30:09 9:46 41/47 98
239 Amy Gavalis 60F F6069 Bolton MA 30:28 30:12 9:48 2/10 104
240 Sally Terrell 50F F5059 Collinsville CT 30:36 30:08 9:50 11/24 354
241 Rowan Cookman 13M M1314 Canton CT 30:42 30:12 9:52 11/17 61
242 Finn Begley 13M M1314 Canton CT 30:42 30:12 9:52 12/17 22
243 Renee Cole 29F F1929 Canton CT 30:52 30:38 9:56 16/30 56
244 Katahdin Whitney 14F F1314 Canton CT 30:54 30:08 9:56 9/23 274
245 John O'Keefe 39M M3039 Canton CT 30:55 30:30 9:56 12/19 190
246 Ashley Marolda 29F F1929 Avon CT 30:55 30:33 9:56 17/30 415
247 Tyler Doyle 13M M1314 Canton CT 30:58 30:54 9:57 13/17 409
248 Deborah Brodeur 58F F5059 Canton CT 30:58 30:35 9:57 12/24 299
249 Matthew Fitts 13M M1314 Canton CT 30:58 30:01 9:57 14/17 301
250 Luke Miller 5M M0108 Avon CT 30:59 30:37 9:58 1/6 417
251 Julia Tibbo 41F F4049 Burlington CT 30:59 30:30 9:58 16/38 263
252 Toury Miller 36F F3039 Avon CT 30:59 30:37 9:58 8/26 416
253 Staci Murphy 39F F3039 New Hartford CT 31:01 30:31 9:58 9/26 184
254 Bella Murphy 7F F0108 New Hartford CT 31:01 30:32 9:58 1/5 183
255 Jesse Hill 61F F6069 Canton CT 31:02 30:24 9:59 3/10 285
256 Sarah Breakell 28F F1929 Goshen CT 31:10 30:37 10:01 18/30 318
257 Linda Brainard 50F F5059 Canton CT 31:13 31:01 10:02 13/24 27
258 Jason Borawski 36M M3039 Unionville CT 31:13 30:39 10:02 13/19 25
259 Grace Majka 12F F0912 Simsbury CT 31:16 31:02 10:03 7/16 165
260 James Westlake 60M M6069 Burke VA 31:17 30:44 10:04 14/14 431
261 Jake Allen 15M M1518 Canton CT 31:18 31:02 10:04 29/30 5
262 Kate Burdick 22F F1929 Avon CT 31:20 30:27 10:05 19/30 36
263 Karen Roberts 37F F3039 Burlington CT 31:21 30:52 10:05 10/26 222
264 Carly DeThomasis 25F F1929 Rensselaer NY 31:22 30:48 10:05 20/30 74
265 Caryn Vita 43F F4049 Norwalk CT 31:22 30:59 10:05 17/38 426
266 David Binsberg 34M M3039 Granby CT 31:27 30:48 10:07 14/19 363
267 Keith McFetridge 57M M5059 Canton CT 31:32 30:54 10:09 21/27 175
268 Nancy Kutz 21F F1929 Collinsville CT 31:33 31:07 10:09 21/30 353
269 Sophia Pelehach 15F F1518 Canton CT 31:44 30:56 10:12 19/28 201
270 Hannah O'Leary 12F F0912 Canton CT 31:44 31:24 10:12 8/16 191
271 Bob Ficks 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 31:47 31:07 10:13 22/27 396
272 Kim Dahn 24F F1929 Beacon Falls CT 31:56 31:00 10:16 22/30 64
273 Elizabeth Pelletier 27F F1929 Middlebury CT 31:58 31:03 10:17 23/30 202
274 Linda Klusek 49F F4049 Canton CT 32:03 31:57 10:18 18/38 150
275 Harvey Strauss 70M M7079 New York NY 32:06 31:58 10:19 3/3 425
276 Kate Gormeen 14F F1314 Canton CT 32:11 31:24 10:21 10/23 428
277 Sara Melendez 14F F1314 Canton CT 32:15 31:27 10:22 11/23 403
278 Katie Case 32F F3039 Canton CT 32:16 31:25 10:23 11/26 50
279 Robin Lensi 61F F6069 Burlington CT 32:18 31:59 10:23 4/10 158
280 Kathleen Clark 53F F5059 Falls Village CT 32:22 31:37 10:25 14/24 54
281 Annette Schmidt 46F F4049 Farmington CT 32:25 31:53 10:26 19/38 340
282 Charlotte LaCombe 44F F4049 Canton CT 32:26 31:53 10:26 20/38 287
283 Julia Wholey 56F F5059 Canton CT 32:26 32:03 10:26 15/24 275
284 Andrea Rutsky 41F F4049 Canton CT 32:32 31:37 10:28 21/38 374
285 Aaron Rutsky 44M M4049 Canton CT 32:32 31:36 10:28 42/47 227
286 Dave Wood 54M M5059 Farmington CT 32:44 32:05 10:32 23/27 381
287 Rebecca Lagonigh 10F F0912 Canton CT 32:55 32:17 10:35 9/16 308
288 Nicole Lawlor 41F F4049 New Hartford CT 33:08 32:10 10:39 22/38 373
289 Kevin Lawlor 41M M4049 New Hartford CT 33:09 32:11 10:40 43/47 372
290 Marissa Schroeter 13F F1314 Canton CT 33:14 32:25 10:41 12/23 234
291 Chris Chute 28M M1929 New Britain CT 33:21 32:51 10:44 19/21 421
292 Ellie Bahre 8F F0108 Canton CT 33:25 33:07 10:45 2/5 17
293 Amy Humphrey 41F F4049 Canton CT 33:26 33:08 10:45 23/38 320
294 Elanna Rubenstein 25F F1929 Bristol CT 33:27 33:06 10:46 24/30 224
295 Esther Dew 61F F6069 Winsted CT 33:30 32:49 10:46 5/10 295
296 Caroline Mascoli 13F F1314 Avon CT 33:38 33:06 10:49 13/23 324
297 John Boultin 10M M0912 Canton CT 33:40 33:07 10:50 16/23 362
298 Sage Sutton-Hall 13F F1314 Canton CT 33:41 33:24 10:50 14/23 260
299 Scott Sutton-Hall 45M M4049 Canton CT 33:41 33:16 10:50 44/47 261
300 Melissa Hayes 34F F3039 Burlington CT 33:46 32:58 10:52 12/26 124
301 Mitchell Fry 18M M1518 Canton CT 33:53 33:37 10:54 30/30 102
302 Andrew Dylag 52M M5059 Canton CT 34:00 33:36 10:56 24/27 88
303 Jia Luo 52F F5059 Weatogue CT 34:05 33:50 10:58 16/24 161
304 Pamela Sutton-Hall 47F F4049 Canton CT 34:08 33:43 10:59 24/38 259
305 Nicole McGoldrick 42F F4049 Canton CT 34:29 34:15 11:05 25/38 411
306 Emma Fry 15F F1518 Canton CT 34:32 34:17 11:06 20/28 100
307 Cassidy Brown 16F F1518 Canton CT 34:51 34:44 11:12 21/28 28
308 Liz Algiere 29F F1929 Norwalk CT 35:00 34:03 11:15 25/30 376
309 Shannon Downey 14F F1314 Canton CT 35:02 34:30 11:16 15/23 84
310 Kara Reichler 33F F3039 Burlington CT 35:18 34:29 11:21 13/26 215
311 TJ Bucciero 26M M1929 Norwalk CT 35:19 34:23 11:21 20/21 377
312 Lindsay Vacca 14F F1314 Canton CT 35:39 35:19 11:28 16/23 267
313 Sofie LaCombe 13F F1314 Canton CT 35:39 35:06 11:28 17/23 288
314 Kim Wood 51F F5059 Farmington CT 35:46 35:09 11:30 17/24 380
315 Christina Bukowski 24F F1929 New Britain CT 36:18 35:56 11:40 26/30 34
316 Madeline Brown 15F F1518 Burlington CT 36:27 35:39 11:43 22/28 30
317 Christine Babbitt 13F F1314 Canton CT 36:27 35:27 11:43 18/23 11
318 Pamela Welles 51M M5059 Barkhamsted CT 37:03 36:21 11:55 25/27 272
319 Jennifer Labrie 40F F4049 Barkhamsted CT 37:03 36:21 11:55 26/38 430
320 Amit Mitra 36M M3039 Southington CT 37:18 36:35 12:00 15/19 182
321 Brenda Stiegman 48F F4049 Canton CT 37:34 37:09 12:05 27/38 249
322 Rebecca Roy 35F F3039 Winsted CT 37:48 37:07 12:09 14/26 223
323 Robin Meisterling 49F F4049 Rocky Hill CT 37:48 37:08 12:09 28/38 176
324 Tanya Grimm 41F F4049 Colchester CT 37:49 37:08 12:10 29/38 110
325 Kristan Weber 40F F4049 New Britain CT 37:50 37:08 12:10 30/38 269
326 Amelia Miner 39F F3039 Canton CT 37:53 36:59 12:11 15/26 178
327 Eric Miner 34M M3039 Canton CT 37:57 37:02 12:12 16/19 179
328 Chelsea Dunford 25F F1929 New Hartford CT 38:02 37:05 12:14 27/30 85
329 Taylor Jennings 22F F1929 Weatogue CT 38:02 37:04 12:14 28/30 137
330 Morgan Vacca 13F F1314 Canton CT 38:05 37:42 12:15 19/23 268
331 Sydney Anderson 13F F1314 Canton 38:05 37:44 12:15 20/23 284
332 Victoria Stiegman 13F F1314 Canton CT 38:06 37:45 12:15 21/23 251
333 Adrienne Huffman 36F F3039 Torrington CT 38:12 37:41 12:17 16/26 379
334 Heather Nadeau 35F F3039 Canton CT 38:13 37:40 12:18 17/26 303
335 Ava Kelly 9F F0912 Canton CT 38:14 37:37 12:18 10/16 142
336 Margaret Babbitt 11F F0912 Canton CT 38:21 37:50 12:20 11/16 13
337 Carson Kelly 12M M0912 Canton CT 38:22 37:45 12:20 17/23 144
338 Morgan Babbitt 8F F0108 Canton CT 38:23 37:51 12:21 3/5 14
339 Gwendolyn LaCombe 12F F0912 Canton CT 38:35 37:58 12:25 12/16 289
340 Chrissy Kelly 41F F4049 Canton CT 38:54 38:27 12:31 31/38 145
341 Madison Ellsworth 9F F0912 Avon CT 39:01 38:33 12:33 13/16 327
342 Kimberly Ellsworth 39F F3039 Avon CT 39:01 38:33 12:33 18/26 328
343 Christine Puglio 39F F3039 Goshen CT 39:02 38:47 12:33 19/26 210
344 Elizabeth Schaefer 39F F3039 Norwalk CT 39:09 38:58 12:36 20/26 231
345 Brigitte Miner 51F F5059 Canton CT 39:10 38:58 12:36 18/24 341
346 Jennifer Madden 29F F1929 New Hartford CT 39:17 39:05 12:38 29/30 164
347 Nicholas Leadbetter 7M M0108 Canton CT 39:23 38:47 12:40 2/6 156
348 Chris Leadbetter 38M M3039 Canton CT 39:23 38:48 12:40 17/19 155
349 Brad Babbitt 49M M4049 Canton CT 39:33 38:40 12:43 45/47 10
350 Allison Borawski 17F F1518 Unionville CT 39:35 39:02 12:44 23/28 24
351 Bob Davidson 85M M80++ Canton CT 39:37 39:18 12:45 1/2 67
352 Caitlin McAdoo 18F F1518 Simsbury CT 39:45 39:05 12:47 24/28 171
353 Ann McAdoo 54F F5059 Simsbury CT 40:02 39:22 12:53 19/24 170
354 Connor Mortimer 10M M0912 Canton CT 40:26 40:12 13:00 18/23 438
355 Sandra Delaguila 54F F5059 Canton CT 40:33 39:44 13:03 20/24 69
356 Stephen Riberdy 12M M0912 Canton CT 40:45 40:36 13:07 19/23 220
357 Robert Riberdy 47M M4049 Canton CT 40:45 40:36 13:07 46/47 219
358 Michele Schroeter 45F F4049 Canton CT 40:50 40:00 13:08 32/38 235
359 Greg Mackinnon 25M M1929 West Hartford CT 40:58 40:14 13:11 21/21 162
360 Paula Snide 49F F4049 Wolcott CT 41:00 40:46 13:11 33/38 244
361 Wini Hanson 77F F7079 New Hartford CT 41:02 40:22 13:12 1/2 120
362 James Pelehach 13M M1314 Canton CT 41:08 40:33 13:14 15/17 200
363 Janet MyersDowney 51F F5059 Canton CT 41:09 40:34 13:14 21/24 185
364 Cathy Burdick 58F F5059 Avon CT 41:11 40:17 13:15 22/24 35
365 Emma Plourd 16F F1518 Canton CT 41:43 40:52 13:25 25/28 375
366 Delaney Brown 15F F1518 Burlington CT 41:43 40:56 13:25 26/28 29
367 Charlotte Ferrone 10F F0912 Canton CT 41:55 41:47 13:29 14/16 406
368 Liam Mortimer 8M M0108 Canton CT 42:00 41:46 13:31 3/6 437
369 Teddy Babbitt 10M M0912 Canton CT 42:04 41:10 13:32 20/23 15
370 Janet Babbitt 45F F4049 Canton CT 42:04 41:06 13:32 34/38 12
371 Stuart Hayes 8M M0108 Canton CT 42:16 41:34 13:36 4/6 126
372 Stuart Hayes 37M M3039 Canton CT 42:17 41:34 13:36 18/19 125
373 Lauren Huffman 9F F0912 Torrington CT 42:47 42:18 13:46 15/16 378
374 Madison Hanson 13F F1314 Canton CT 43:09 42:22 13:53 22/23 118
375 Rachel Nardello 14F F1314 Canton CT 43:10 42:23 13:53 23/23 434
376 Lisa Carcio 55F F5059 Unionville CT 44:10 44:03 14:12 23/24 42
377 Robert Carcio 56M M5059 Unionville CT 44:10 44:03 14:12 26/27 43
378 Catherine Mattheis 60F F6069 Cheshire CT 44:39 43:50 14:22 6/10 168
379 Connor Grivois 13M M1314 Canton CT 45:02 44:36 14:29 16/17 433
380 Brendan Kelly 13M M1314 Canton CT 45:02 44:36 14:29 17/17 143
381 Sydney Abate 17F F1518 Canton CT 45:35 44:43 14:40 27/28 121
382 James Barton 10M M0912 Canton CT 45:42 44:50 14:42 21/23 20
383 Joan Navin 76F F7079 Avon CT 47:11 46:23 15:11 2/2 311
384 Erica Bryan 28F F1929 Canton CT 47:15 46:25 15:12 30/30 408
385 Terry St. Gelais 62F F6069 Canton CT 47:15 46:25 15:12 7/10 398
386 Ann Bryan 62F F6069 Canton CT 47:15 46:25 15:12 8/10 32
387 Matthew Barton 12M M0912 Canton CT 48:11 47:19 15:30 22/23 21
388 Edward Regner 86M M80++ Torrington CT 48:24 47:40 15:34 2/2 214
389 Rachael Dill 34F F3039 Canton CT 48:25 47:31 15:35 21/26 76
390 Candon Miner 8F F0108 Canton CT 48:27 48:19 15:35 4/5 342
391 Lynn Miner 64F F6069 Canton CT 48:29 48:17 15:36 9/10 346
392 Kendall Forslund 7F F0108 Canton CT 48:51 48:14 15:43 5/5 352
393 Glenn Forslund 45M M4049 Canton CT 48:52 48:14 15:43 47/47 439
394 Judy Jarrett 58F F5059 Torrington CT 49:24 48:58 15:54 24/24 134
395 Karen St. Pierre 62F F6069 Burlington CT 49:26 48:59 15:54 10/10 248
396 Amy LaChance 35F F3039 Canton CT 49:49 49:04 16:01 22/26 154
397 Jennifer Helfrich 43F F4049 Canton CT 50:17 49:33 16:10 35/38 127
398 Toby Dill 7M M0108 Canton CT 50:22 49:27 16:12 5/6 78
399 Nina Wholey 16F F1518 Canton CT 50:35 49:47 16:16 28/28 276
400 Marcia Herbst 80F F80++ Canton CT 50:46 49:57 16:20 1/1 129
401 Tammie Blosser 38F F3039 Collinsville CT 50:48 50:02 16:20 23/26 427
402 Debbie Collins 49F F4049 Torrington CT 50:48 50:01 16:20 36/38 58
403 Katelyn Ogonoski 9F F0912 New Hartford CT 50:49 50:29 16:21 16/16 388
404 Marc Cohen 50M M5059 Franklin MA 51:30 50:45 16:34 27/27 55
405 Jennifer Imerini 42F F4049 Canton CT 51:31 50:46 16:34 37/38 329
406 Spencer Dill 6M M0108 Canton CT 52:33 51:40 16:54 6/6 77
407 Jeff Dill 39M M3039 Canton CT 52:33 51:39 16:54 19/19 75
408 Nicholas Melendez 9M M0912 Canton CT 52:55 52:33 17:01 23/23 404
409 Kimberly Dempsey 38F F3039 Glenville NY 54:14 53:23 17:27 24/26 70
410 Amy Barton 39F F3039 Canton CT 54:21 53:28 17:29 25/26 19
411 Alexis Slabinski 30F F3039 Canton CT 54:22 53:31 17:29 26/26 240
412 Kim Doeryan 46F F4049 Barkhamsted CT 54:23 53:32 17:30 38/38 81


Top Male: 1. Marc Robaczynski 2. Cullen McHale 3. Jimmy Clark 4. Jamel Yost 5. Collin Pritchard

Top Female: 1. Samantha Glass 2. Kathleen Shaw 3. Eliza Cheicas 4. Sara Stokesbury 5. Susan Mantie

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates