Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2014 Madison Exchange Leprechaun 5 Mile Road Race
Sunday March 23, 2014 || Surf Club - Madison, CT
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                          2014 Madison Exchange Leprechaun 5 Mile Road Race
                          Sunday March 23, 2014 || Surf Club - Madison, CT
                            Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                       Overall Female: Marie Davenport Overall Male : Derek Torrellas

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1    Marie Davenport              39F F3039 Guilford CT              28:05    28:05   5:37     1/64    312  
  2    Derek Torrellas              27M M2029 Branford CT              28:33    28:33   5:42     1/14    447  
  3    Matthew Remigino             13M M1319 West Hartford CT         29:06    29:06   5:49     1/6     417  
  4    Sybil Shapiro                36F F3039 Clinton CT               29:18    29:18   5:51     2/64    419  
  5    Jeffrey Townsend             42M M4049 Woodbridge CT            29:18    29:18   5:51     1/57    415  
  6    Dan Davenport                38M M3039 Guilford CT              29:33    29:33   5:54     1/36    311  
  7    Todd Forselius               45M M4049 Cheshire CT              30:49    30:49   6:09     2/57    445  
  8    John Minervino               50M M5059 Higganum CT              31:14    31:14   6:14     1/44    273  
  9    Bruce Christensen            46M M4049 Bolton CT                31:24    31:24   6:16     3/57    394  
  10   Shane Ridge                  44M M4049 Guilford CT              32:09    32:01   6:25     4/57    271  
  11   Scott Hart                   44M M4049 Old saybrook CT          32:16    32:16   6:27     5/57    26   
  12   Tracy Montoya                49M M4049 Ledyards CT              33:16    33:14   6:39     6/57    298  
  13   Diego Alvarado               37M M3039 Madison CT               33:32    33:30   6:42     2/36    444  
  14   Joshua Grenier               34M M3039 Lyme CT                  34:16    34:15   6:51     3/36    192  
  15   Jason Kish                   40M M4049 Guilford CT              34:19    34:19   6:51     7/57    272  
  16   Jonathan Jennings            50M M5059 Southampton NY           34:28    34:26   6:53     2/44    252  
  17   Michael Prinzivalli          39M M3039 Hamden CT                34:40    34:39   6:56     4/36    400  
  18   Damion Baher                 37M M3039 W Hartford CT            35:31    35:30   7:06     5/36    443  
  19   Sean Alexander               41M M4049 Clinton CT               35:44    35:44   7:08     8/57    376  
  20   Chris Weyman                 35M M3039 Madison CT               36:05    36:00   7:13     6/36    352  
  21   Jim Tiernan                  50M M5059 Pawcatuck CT             36:08    36:06   7:13     3/44    371  
  22   Chris Locke                  27M M2029 Madison CT               36:22    36:11   7:16     2/14    162  
  23   Kevin Tranberg               45M M4049 Wethersfield CT          36:31    36:28   7:18     9/57    451  
  24   Dick Korby                   54M M5059 Branford CT              36:37    36:33   7:19     4/44    383  
  25   Chris Bond                   18M M1319 Groton CT                36:57    36:54   7:23     2/6     380  
  26   Rachael Whitbeck             32F F3039 Deep River CT            36:57    36:54   7:23     3/64    158  
  27   Matthew Glaberman            28M M2029 Bethel CT                37:04    36:59   7:24     3/14    67   
  28   Taylor Greenberg             23F F2029 Branford CT              37:05    36:59   7:25     1/35    285  
  29   Kyle Kennedy                 34M M3039 Durham CT                37:09    37:08   7:25     7/36    364  
  30   Eric Hansen                  37M M3039 Branford CT              37:10    37:05   7:26     8/36    234  
  31   Michael ONeill               25M M2029 Guilford CT              37:11    36:58   7:26     4/14    269  
  32   David Laughran               36M M3039 Branford CT              37:22    37:21   7:28     9/36    434  
  33   Cory Davis                   26M M2029 Hamden CT                37:25    37:24   7:29     5/14    79   
  34   Robert Tosiello              56M M5059 Madison CT               37:26    37:21   7:29     5/44    165  
  35   Joe Miller                   48M M4049 Madison CT               37:29    37:12   7:29    10/57    230  
  36   Peter Briggeman              56M M5059 Manchester CT            37:33    37:29   7:30     6/44    452  
  37   John Courtmanche             71M M7079 New Haven CT             37:38    37:38   7:31     1/1     404  
  38   Matt Brooks                  23M M2029 Lutherville              37:41    37:41   7:32     6/14    300  
  39   Robert Hurd                  52M M5059 Higganum CT              37:42    37:42   7:32     7/44    325  
  40   Kayleigh Brooks              22F F2029 North Haven CT           37:56    37:55   7:35     2/35    215  
  41   Heath Leber                  27M M2029 Bristol CT               37:56    37:49   7:35     7/14    172  
  42   Nicole Graham                42F F4049 Clinton CT               38:08    38:00   7:37     1/69    96   
  43   Natalie Edwards              35F F3039 Ledyard CT               38:11    38:10   7:38     4/64    299  
  44   Ted Jennings                 15M M1319 Southampton NY           38:14    38:13   7:38     3/6     253  
  45   Sean Maginess                27M M2029 Oakdale CT               38:15    37:46   7:39     8/14    238  
  46   Julia Buck                   35F F3039 East Haven CT            38:17    38:10   7:39     5/64    448  
  47   Richard Steeves              64M M6069 Guilford CT              38:20    38:17   7:40     1/18    200  
  48   Timothy Lewendon             31M M3039 New Haven CT             38:35    38:33   7:43    10/36    422  
  49   James Ranton                 30M M3039 Branford CT              38:39    38:27   7:43    11/36    363  
  50   Kevin Salley                 41M M4049 Franklin CT              39:00    38:51   7:48    11/57    390  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                          2014 Madison Exchange Leprechaun 5 Mile Road Race
                          Sunday March 23, 2014 || Surf Club - Madison, CT
                            Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                       Overall Female: Marie Davenport Overall Male : Derek Torrellas

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  51   Melissa Cavrell              43F F4049 Haddam CT                39:23    39:22   7:52     2/69    7    
  52   Matthew Whitbeck             34M M3039 Deep River CT            39:24    39:21   7:52    12/36    159  
  53   Michael Marrinan             44M M4049 Madison CT               39:26    39:19   7:53    12/57    188  
  54   John Almy                    44M M4049 Old Lyme CT              39:30    39:28   7:54    13/57    239  
  55   John Lewis                   43M M4049 Old Lyme CT              39:31    39:29   7:54    14/57    235  
  56   Devin Kelly                  40M M4049 Clinton CT               39:32    39:22   7:54    15/57    226  
  57   Catherine Zaneski            40F F4049 Madison CT               39:35    39:18   7:55     3/69    181  
  58   Michael Earles               50M M5059 Old saybrook CT          39:36    39:28   7:55     8/44    171  
  59   Ned Nickols                  42M M4049 N Branford CT            39:36    39:33   7:55    16/57    374  
  60   Barbara Pearce               59F F5059 Guilford CT              39:44    39:44   7:56     1/34    216  
  61   Ashley Grimes                35F F3039 Los Angeles CT           39:51    39:38   7:58     6/64    442  
  62   Kelly Scott                  34F F3039 Madison CT               39:53    39:51   7:58     7/64    336  
  63   Sheryl Ouellette             39F F3039 Bristol CT               39:55    39:52   7:59     8/64    70   
  64   Brette Petty                 25F F2029 Branford CT              40:04    39:59   8:00     3/35    44   
  65   Anna Iacovella               42F F4049 Branford CT              40:17    40:11   8:03     4/69    27   
  66   Rudy Pino                    31M M3039 Southport CT             40:20    40:14   8:04    13/36    382  
  67   Tony Rov                     26M M2029 Wilbraham MA             40:25    40:19   8:05     9/14    170  
  68   Robert Day                   31M M3039 Ivoryton CT              40:30    40:21   8:06    14/36    20   
  69   John Strecker                51M M5059 Waterford CT             40:37    40:08   8:07     9/44    126  
  70   Lori Colwell                 37F F3039 Madison CT               40:38    40:20   8:07     9/64    21   
  71   Julia Frazier                28F F2029 Westbrook CT             40:46    40:29   8:09     4/35    449  
  72   Elizabeth Foote Gordon       33F F3039 Madison CT               40:47    40:43   8:09    10/64    77   
  73   Way Hedding                  64M M6069 Niantic CT               40:56    40:49   8:11     2/18    396  
  74   Terri Carta                  48F F4049 Middeltown CT            40:57    40:52   8:11     5/69    80   
  75   Kristin Overton              41F F4049 Middeltown CT            40:57    40:53   8:11     6/69    81   
  76   Michele Whelan               41F F4049 Clinton CT               40:59    40:47   8:11     7/69    303  
  77   Jerry Strange                45M M4049 Norwich CT               41:04    40:38   8:12    17/57    332  
  78   Anna Starodaj                52F F5059 New Britain CT           41:08    41:07   8:13     2/34    399  
  79   Don McQuarrie                47M M4049 Clinton CT               41:13    41:10   8:14    18/57    204  
  80   Falyn McQuarrie              14F F1319 Clinton CT               41:14    41:10   8:14     1/6     206  
  81   Ric Villarreal               56M M5059 Essex CT                 41:23    41:16   8:16    10/44    441  
  82   Michael Montano              34M M3039 Worcester MA             41:23    40:52   8:16    15/36    334  
  83   Steve Huebner                46M M4049 Winchester MA            41:25    40:56   8:17    19/57    357  
  84   Kati O Papoosha              41F F4049 Deep river CT            41:27    41:21   8:17     8/69    217  
  85   Joe Fay                      45M M4049 Deep river CT            41:28    41:22   8:17    20/57    276  
  86   Michael Campanelli           14M M1319 Madison CT               41:31    41:20   8:18     4/6     293  
  87   John Clarke                  53M M5059 Madison CT               41:37    41:14   8:19    11/44    361  
  88   David Harding                56M M5059 Madison CT               41:39    41:27   8:19    12/44    41   
  89   William Gardner              50M M5059 Madison CT               41:40    41:32   8:20    13/44    305  
  90   Anthony Passarello           45M M4049 Hamden CT                41:42    41:18   8:20    21/57    375  
  91   Michael Sessine              44M M4049 Guilford CT              41:43    41:23   8:20    22/57    3    
  92   Kathleen McDonough           31F F3039 Middletown CT            41:45    41:23   8:21    11/64    191  
  93   Danielle Gunderman           29F F2029 New London CT            41:45    41:20   8:21     5/35    338  
  94   Michael Minutillo            46M M4049 Waterbury CT             41:48    41:44   8:21    23/57    38   
  95   Bart Muhs                    42M M4049 Guilford CT              41:50    41:31   8:22    24/57    424  
  96   Richard Simons, jr           52M M5059 North Branford CT        41:52    41:42   8:22    14/44    280  
  97   Jennifer Chandler            39F F3039 Branford CT              41:54    41:47   8:22    12/64    233  
  98   Dawn McCarthy                44F F4049 Old Lyme CT              41:55    41:45   8:23     9/69    195  
  99   Eric Perrelli                42M M4049 Madison CT               41:56    41:25   8:23    25/57    153  
  100  Lisa Dydo                    31F F3039 Moodus CT                41:58    41:43   8:23    13/64    418  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                          2014 Madison Exchange Leprechaun 5 Mile Road Race
                          Sunday March 23, 2014 || Surf Club - Madison, CT
                            Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                       Overall Female: Marie Davenport Overall Male : Derek Torrellas

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  101  Tracey Riordon-Jacobson      45F F4049 Branford CT              41:59    41:34   8:23    10/69    436  
  102  Marc Cournoyer               44M M4049 Norich CT                42:05    41:39   8:25    26/57    411  
  103  Stephen Anderson             52M M5059 Madison CT               42:06    41:58   8:25    15/44    184  
  104  Leigh Morant                 39F F3039 Old Saybrook CT          42:09    41:47   8:25    14/64    446  
  105  Brian Walker                 60M M6069 Monroe CT                42:12    41:55   8:26     3/18    391  
  106  Shawn Brooks                 50M M5059 North Haven CT           42:14    41:56   8:26    16/44    213  
  107  Tim Hogan                    48M M4049 Killingworth CT          42:17    42:08   8:27    27/57    373  
  108  Brittany Dobosz              27F F2029 Stratford CT             42:18    42:06   8:27     6/35    117  
  109  Erin McCarthy                34F F3039 Branford CT              42:18    42:00   8:27    15/64    111  
  110  Josh Caruso                  37M M3039 Clinton CT               42:19    42:14   8:27    16/36    386  
  111  Caitlin Cantele              25F F2029 West Hartford CT         42:20    42:17   8:28     7/35    197  
  112  Lindsey Dorflinger           30F F3039 New Haven CT             42:21    42:05   8:28    16/64    105  
  113  Jennifer Fredricks           43F F4049 Guilford CT              42:22    42:19   8:28    11/69    389  
  114  Brian Roccapriore            35M M3039 Clinton CT               42:26    42:10   8:29    17/36    301  
  115  Amy Ameika                   42F F4049 Madison CT               42:27    42:21   8:29    12/69    326  
  116  Kevin Cavrell                 9M M0112 Haddam CT                42:29    42:28   8:29     1/11    8    
  117  Maureen Fahy                 57F F5059 Madison CT               42:31    42:20   8:30     3/34    246  
  118  Edward Panczak Jr.           53M M5059 Madison CT               42:33    42:22   8:30    17/44    350  
  119  Laura Luther                 41F F4049 Killingworth CT          42:34    42:23   8:30    13/69    140  
  120  Barry Whelan                 46M M4049 Clinton CT               42:34    42:21   8:30    28/57    302  
  121  Steven Kowalsky              64M M6069 Madison CT               42:38    42:31   8:31     4/18    36   
  122  Samuel Martin                12M M0112 Madison CT               42:39    42:11   8:31     2/11    258  
  123  Hans Veltheim                40M M4049 New London CT            42:42    42:26   8:32    29/57    313  
  124  Jillian Lodovico             25F F2029 Plainville CT            42:46    42:44   8:33     8/35    196  
  125  Isabel Kelly                 13F F1319 Madison CT               42:48    42:42   8:33     2/6     259  
  126  Nicole Weinreb               38F F3039 Madison CT               42:50    42:44   8:34    17/64    348  
  127  Ben Mattheis                 60M M6069 Cheshire CT              42:51    42:25   8:34     5/18    367  
  128  Martin Parsons               46M M4049 Guilford CT              42:56    42:34   8:35    30/57    370  
  129  Ann Butler                   48F F4049 Franklin MA              43:06    42:48   8:37    14/69    85   
  130  Tricia Baran                 37F F3039 Old Saybrook CT          43:09    43:01   8:37    18/64    43   
  131  Emma Cox                     25F F2029 Colchester CT            43:11    43:05   8:38     9/35    278  
  132  Steven Dare                  42M M4049 Ivoryton CT              43:14    43:07   8:38    31/57    435  
  133  Curtis Ferree                40M M4049 New haven CT             43:15    42:55   8:39    32/57    133  
  134  John-Michael McKittrick      36M M3039 Branford CT              43:22    43:17   8:40    18/36    372  
  135  Steven Slomski               57M M5059 Farmington CT            43:22    43:18   8:40    18/44    40   
  136  Travis Westerberg            35M M3039 New Haven CT             43:25    43:03   8:41    19/36    72   
  137  Rob Artus                    48M M4049 Killingworth CT          43:31    43:02   8:42    33/57    409  
  138  Michelle Wynne               50F F5059 Hebron CT                43:41    43:11   8:44     4/34    333  
  139  Heather Powell               35F F3039 Clinton CT               43:43    43:33   8:44    19/64    136  
  140  Stephen Vassallo             51M M5059 Branford CT              43:47    43:29   8:45    19/44    201  
  141  Ariana Basel                 22F F2029 Guilford CT              43:52    43:37   8:46    10/35    225  
  142  Ray Bovich                   52M M5059 Clinton CT               43:54    43:43   8:46    20/44    223  
  143  Hilary McCarthy              52F F5059 Old Lyme CT              43:59    43:52   8:47     5/34    268  
  144  Kelly Meehan                 28F F2029 Old Lyme CT              44:02    43:32   8:48    11/35    242  
  145  Michael Tierney1             30M M3039 Cromwell CT              44:02    43:32   8:48    20/36    231  
  146  Dorothee Fuller              44F F4049 Clinton CT               44:02    43:38   8:48    15/69    208  
  147  John Brennan                 57M M5059 South Glastonbury CT     44:13    44:09   8:50    21/44    95   
  148  Michael ORourke              50M M5059 Portland CT              44:14    44:10   8:50    22/44    141  
  149  Anna Hartung                 37F F3039 Waterford CT             44:16    43:43   8:51    20/64    109  
  150  Kati Connors                 33F F3039 Madison CT               44:17    44:13   8:51    21/64    427  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                          2014 Madison Exchange Leprechaun 5 Mile Road Race
                          Sunday March 23, 2014 || Surf Club - Madison, CT
                            Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                       Overall Female: Marie Davenport Overall Male : Derek Torrellas

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  151  Jim Crocker                  47M M4049 Madison CT               44:18    43:52   8:51    34/57    349  
  152  Lisa DelRaso                 28F F2029 West Hartford CT         44:19    44:16   8:51    12/35    198  
  153  Judy Luce                    29F F2029 West Hartford CT         44:20    43:41   8:52    13/35    103  
  154  Zach Luce                    33M M3039 West Hartford CT         44:20    43:40   8:52    21/36    104  
  155  Arkus Nairn                  59M M5059 Guilford CT              44:24    44:24   8:52    23/44    439  
  156  Melissa Kessell              34F F3039 Madison CT               44:34    44:32   8:54    22/64    89   
  157  Michael Tierney              50M M5059 Bethel CT                44:35    44:26   8:55    24/44    248  
  158  George Davis                 68M M6069 Madison CT               44:36    44:28   8:55     6/18    169  
  159  Jackie Strickland            20F F2029 Madison CT               44:39    44:23   8:55    14/35    250  
  160  Kate Prado                   27F F2029 Centerbrookd CT          44:39    44:15   8:55    15/35    426  
  161  Todd Strickland              51M M5059 Madison CT               44:40    44:25   8:56    25/44    249  
  162  Matt Fritzeen                45M M4049 Madison CT               44:41    44:30   8:56    35/57    283  
  163  Sarah Lamb                   26F F2029 West Hartford CT         44:43    44:34   8:56    16/35    212  
  164  Patricia Lamb                54F F5059 Guilford CT              44:43    44:34   8:56     6/34    211  
  165  Jessica Brown                37F F3039 Westbrook CT             44:44    44:17   8:56    23/64    179  
  166  Cindy Sullivan               32F F3039 Guilford CT              44:52    44:31   8:58    24/64    1    
  167  Phil Hayes                   61M M6069 Clinton CT               44:53    44:47   8:58     7/18    438  
  168  ANDREW DAY                   17M M1319 COS COB CT               44:53    44:52   8:58     5/6     324  
  169  Diane Graham                 44F F4049 Guilford CT              44:54    44:36   8:58    16/69    320  
  170  Greg Capps                   45M M4049 Cheshire CT              44:56    44:42   8:59    36/57    265  
  171  Roisin Beirne                14F F1319 Madison CT               44:58    44:46   8:59     3/6     358  
  172  Mike Kmietek                 43F F4049 East Haven CT            44:58    44:27   8:59    17/69    331  
  173  Abby Allan                   36F F3039 East Haven CT            44:59    44:27   8:59    25/64    330  
  174  William Chagnon              40M M4049 Milford CT               45:13    45:04   9:02    37/57    288  
  175  Paul Augeri                  44M M4049 Middletown CT            45:14    44:44   9:02    38/57    149  
  176  Diane Day                    28F F2029 Ivoryton CT              45:20    45:11   9:04    17/35    19   
  177  Jack W. Scherban             11M M0112 Madison CT               45:29    45:24   9:05     3/11    130  
  178  Lauren Ametrano              39F F3039 Guilford CT              45:34    45:12   9:06    26/64    344  
  179  Josh Goodsell                23M M2029 Madison CT               45:37    45:25   9:07    10/14    115  
  180  Justin Gladwin               41M M4049 Guilford CT              45:38    45:05   9:07    39/57    220  
  181  Aron D'aquila                37M M3039 Salem CT                 45:39    45:16   9:07    22/36    148  
  182  Holland Donneley             34F F3039 Madison CT               45:40    45:06   9:08    27/64    356  
  183  Kathy Szabo                  32F F3039 Branford CT              45:45    45:03   9:09    28/64    185  
  184  Chris Szabo                  32M M3039 Branford CT              45:46    45:04   9:09    23/36    340  
  185  Amy Dickman                  44F F4049 Madison CT               45:49    45:15   9:09    18/69    161  
  186  Vincent Palladino            63M M6069 Madison CT               45:52    45:47   9:10     8/18    56   
  187  Alisa Scherban               41F F4049 Madison CT               45:57    45:52   9:11    19/69    131  
  188  Lea Engels                   41F F4049 Westbrook CT             45:59    45:37   9:11    20/69    49   
  189  Ted Brainerd                 67M M6069 Middlefield CT           46:03    45:59   9:12     9/18    74   
  190  Goetsch Susannah             40F F4049 Guilford CT              46:08    45:43   9:13    21/69    341  
  191  Joseph Ametrano              45M M4049 Guilford CT              46:09    45:46   9:13    40/57    345  
  192  Todd Williams                38M M3039 Guilford CT              46:09    45:59   9:13    24/36    433  
  193  Geoffrey Beckman             37M M3039 Guilford CT              46:11    46:04   9:14    25/36    210  
  194  Mark Miller                  44M M4049 Madison CT               46:12    46:06   9:14    41/57    194  
  195  Tara Courtmanche             42F F4049 Madison CT               46:14    45:56   9:14    22/69    423  
  196  Rachel Aylor                 42F F4049 Hamden CT                46:14    45:47   9:14    23/69    154  
  197  Robert Gould                 40M M4049 Guilford CT              46:15    46:06   9:15    42/57    222  
  198  Sara Hencken                 26F F2029 Mystic CT                46:18    46:05   9:15    18/35    119  
  199  Kyle Connors                 34M M3039 Madison CT               46:19    46:19   9:15    26/36    428  
  200  Taavi Veltheim               10M M0112 New London CT            46:19    45:54   9:15     4/11    314  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                          2014 Madison Exchange Leprechaun 5 Mile Road Race
                          Sunday March 23, 2014 || Surf Club - Madison, CT
                            Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                       Overall Female: Marie Davenport Overall Male : Derek Torrellas

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  201  Meghan Marrinan              13F F1319 Madison CT               46:25    46:18   9:17     4/6     190  
  202  Bobby Garcia                 56M M5059 East haven CT            46:29    46:15   9:17    26/44    261  
  203  Jaime Flaherty               38F F3039 Madison CT               46:32    46:18   9:18    29/64    219  
  204  Carter Williams               9M M0112 Guilford CT              46:33    46:24   9:18     5/11    432  
  205  Regina Urquhart              50F F5059 Southbury CT             46:34    46:09   9:18     7/34    310  
  206  Michael Flaherty             37M M3039 Madison CT               46:44    46:29   9:20    27/36    218  
  207  Jill DeStefano               49F F4049 Essex CT                 46:45    46:39   9:21    24/69    174  
  208  Robert Dearington            29M M2029 West Hartford CT         46:46    46:19   9:21    11/14    431  
  209  Matthew Espinoza             40M M4049 Guilford CT              46:48    46:37   9:21    43/57    403  
  210  Spring Hollis                41F F4049 Guilford CT              46:49    46:25   9:21    25/69    76   
  211  Scott Scherban               42M M4049 Madison CT               46:50    46:44   9:22    44/57    132  
  212  Sam Scherban                 11M M0112 Madison CT               46:50    46:45   9:22     6/11    129  
  213  Ellie Shea                   12F F0112 Madison CT               46:50    46:43   9:22     1/5     16   
  214  Elise Maragliano             40F F4049 Westbrook CT             46:58    46:40   9:23    26/69    53   
  215  Kevin Shea                   47M M4049 Madison CT               46:59    46:51   9:23    45/57    15   
  216  Brenda King                  53F F5059 Guilford CT              47:00    46:49   9:24     8/34    5    
  217  C Nestor                     54F F5059 Madison CT               47:07    47:01   9:25     9/34    405  
  218  Emily Clark                  26F F2029 East Lyme CT             47:07    46:45   9:25    19/35    209  
  219  Tara Borden                  38F F3039 New London CT            47:11    47:02   9:26    30/64    106  
  220  John Hyde                    48M M4049 Madison CT               47:12    46:43   9:26    46/57    166  
  221  Cari Franco                  39F F3039 Westbrook CT             47:13    46:46   9:26    31/64    182  
  222  Matthew Starkey              40M M4049 Madison CT               47:15    46:57   9:27    47/57    260  
  223  Brooke Naccarato             41F F4049 Madison CT               47:16    46:54   9:27    27/69    160  
  224  Amanda Pluck                 38F F3039 Guilford CT              47:23    47:09   9:28    32/64    137  
  225  Amy Pluck                    40F F4049 Clinton CT               47:23    47:09   9:28    28/69    138  
  226  Thomas Martin                50M M5059 Madison CT               47:31    46:56   9:30    27/44    256  
  227  Patrick Bremer               43M M4049 Milford CT               47:34    46:52   9:30    48/57    397  
  228  Bob Stanners                 53M M5059 Old Saybrook CT          47:37    47:14   9:31    28/44    416  
  229  Owen Tranant                 10M M0112 Clinton CT               47:39    47:36   9:31     7/11    421  
  230  Mark Ostrowski               58M M5059 Guilford CT              47:42    47:15   9:32    29/44    318  
  231  Kyle Winters                 27M M2029 Guilford CT              47:58    47:36   9:35    12/14    425  
  232  Greg Dobosz                  60M M6069 Stratford CT             48:01    47:49   9:36    10/18    118  
  233  Peter Bowman                 31M M3039 West Hartford CT         48:01    47:29   9:36    28/36    163  
  234  Dante Zucconi                10M M0112 Madison CT               48:02    47:54   9:36     8/11    62   
  235  William Zucconi              40M M4049 Madison CT               48:02    48:02   9:36    49/57    63   
  236  Michael Allen                33M M3039 Shelton CT               48:06    47:44   9:37    29/36    150  
  237  Hannah Asselin               27F F2029 Shelton CT               48:06    47:44   9:37    20/35    151  
  238  Karina Julius                47F F4049 Old Saybrook CT          48:08    47:51   9:37    29/69    264  
  239  Jackson Martin               14M M1319 Madison CT               48:16    47:41   9:39     6/6     257  
  240  Aileen McKenna               56F F5059 Guilford CT              48:29    48:00   9:41    10/34    321  
  241  Nicole Gallagher             36F F3039 Uncasville CT            48:31    48:03   9:42    33/64    199  
  242  Abby DeTour                  44F F4049 Ivoryton CT              48:33    48:26   9:42    30/69    346  
  243  Bill Ghio                    60M M6069 Bristol CT               48:35    48:31   9:43    11/18    378  
  244  Peter Gareiss                32M M3039 Milford CT               48:36    48:17   9:43    30/36    61   
  245  Sara Kinsel                  32F F3039 Brighton MA              48:36    48:15   9:43    34/64    60   
  246  Maureen McDonald             47F F4049 Madison CT               48:40    48:26   9:44    31/69    232  
  247  Kasey Kilbride               26F F2029 Tiverton RI              48:46    48:27   9:45    21/35    145  
  248  Lisa Pretak                  50F F5059 New Hartord CT           48:48    48:35   9:45    11/34    116  
  249  Catherine Flannery           67F F6069 Moodus CT                48:57    48:30   9:47     1/6     335  
  250  Molly Sturges                43F F4049 Old Saybrook CT          49:02    48:45   9:48    32/69    176  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                          2014 Madison Exchange Leprechaun 5 Mile Road Race
                          Sunday March 23, 2014 || Surf Club - Madison, CT
                            Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                       Overall Female: Marie Davenport Overall Male : Derek Torrellas

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  251  Teressa Reese                40F F4049 Westbrook CT             49:04    48:53   9:48    33/69    164  
  252  Charles Loya                 58M M5059 Torrington CT            49:06    48:56   9:49    30/44    69   
  253  Jacqueline Jennett           45F F4049 Old lyme CT              49:09    49:03   9:49    34/69    66   
  254  Kristen Hunter               32F F3039 Lyme CT                  49:14    48:30   9:50    35/64    57   
  255  Harlan Fichtenholtz          35M M3039 Branford CT              49:15    48:56   9:51    31/36    110  
  256  Jessica Mccullough           36F F3039 Madison CT               49:19    48:59   9:51    36/64    393  
  257  Erin Duques                  37F F3039 Madison CT               49:19    49:01   9:51    37/64    413  
  258  Stacey Holmes                35F F3039 Franklin CT              49:21    48:52   9:52    38/64    277  
  259  Bruce Grisafe                60M M6069 Salem CT                 49:23    49:10   9:52    12/18    365  
  260  Helen Stringham              48F F4049 Sandisfield MA           49:28    49:15   9:53    35/69    251  
  261  Beth Melanson                27F F2029 Madison CT               49:30    48:59   9:54    22/35    68   
  262  Sarah Celotto                38F F3039 Guilford CT              49:31    49:09   9:54    39/64    32   
  263  Jennifer Plano               37F F3039 East Haven CT            49:32    49:07   9:54    40/64    30   
  264  Julie Gordon                 26F F2029 Amherst MA               49:34    49:18   9:54    23/35    92   
  265  Melissa Meek                 39F F3039 Cheshire CT              49:36    49:21   9:55    41/64    203  
  266  Emma Saunders                43F F4049 Killingworth CT          49:36    49:27   9:55    36/69    143  
  267  Martha Hogan                 48F F4049 Killingworth CT          49:36    49:28   9:55    37/69    142  
  268  Stacie Seidman               33F F3039 Chester CT               49:38    49:05   9:55    42/64    93   
  269  Jane Carey                   51F F5059 East Haddam CT           49:39    49:27   9:55    12/34    25   
  270  Rick Trowbridge              55M M5059 Madison CT               49:39    49:29   9:55    31/44    33   
  271  Chuck Langevin               56M M5059 Killingworth CT          49:40    49:18   9:56    32/44    297  
  272  Stephanie Tompkins           33F F3039 New London CT            49:40    49:15   9:56    43/64    337  
  273  Valerie Campanelli           56F F5059 Madison CT               49:49    49:38   9:57    13/34    292  
  274  Karen Keane                  29F F2029 Madison CT               49:51    49:32   9:58    24/35    107  
  275  Paul Tardif Jr               39M M3039 Norwich CT               50:03    49:34  10:00    32/36    94   
  276  Kim Yahara                   37F F3039 Madison CT               50:04    49:50  10:00    44/64    28   
  277  Marie Leonte                 41F F4049 Madison CT               50:07    49:49  10:01    38/69    279  
  278  Stephanie Gagliardi          26F F2029 Middletown CT            50:09    49:54  10:01    25/35    78   
  279  Charity Garde                39F F3039 Torrington CT            50:11    49:57  10:02    45/64    295  
  280  Peter Bialobrzeski           54M M5059 Madison CT               50:14    49:58  10:02    33/44    254  
  281  Linda Nott                   54F F5059 Oakdale CT               50:15    49:52  10:03    14/34    2    
  282  Theodore Langevin            58M M5059 Madison CT               50:16    49:53  10:03    34/44    243  
  283  Katherine Cummings           40F F4049 Madison CT               50:20    50:04  10:04    39/69    228  
  284  Thomas McCann                55M M5059 Hamden CT                50:22    50:16  10:04    35/44    410  
  285  Ed Keating                   49M M4049 Killingworth CT          50:22    49:55  10:04    50/57    322  
  286  Yevgen Abakumov              32M M3039 Naugatuck CT             50:22    50:09  10:04    33/36    437  
  287  Janet Headley                62F F6069 Madison CT               50:26    50:21  10:05     2/6     351  
  288  Alicia Mirando               43F F4049 Clinton CT               50:27    50:02  10:05    40/69    229  
  289  Shana Stodolski              24F F2029 Colchester CT            50:34    49:51  10:06    26/35    58   
  290  Frank Gladwin                66M M6069 East Haven CT            50:40    50:07  10:08    13/18    221  
  291  Neil Parshall                25M M2029 East hartford CT         50:45    50:27  10:09    13/14    267  
  292  Nikki Moore                  40F F4049 Wolcot CT                51:00    50:46  10:12    41/69    275  
  293  Aryn McQuarrie               11F F0112 Clinton CT               51:07    51:04  10:13     2/5     207  
  294  Amy Tranant                  44F F4049 Clinton CT               51:07    51:03  10:13    42/69    420  
  295  Chris Goetsch                40M M4049 Guilford CT              51:12    50:51  10:14    51/57    342  
  296  Laurel Palladino             62F F6069 Madison CT               51:19    50:49  10:15     3/6     55   
  297  Anna Yaggi                   12F F0112 Madison CT               51:20    51:13  10:16     3/5     240  
  298  Mark Olmstead                37M M3039 Southington CT           51:22    50:37  10:16    34/36    237  
  299  Christine Dela Cueva         36F F3039 New Haven CT             51:24    51:05  10:16    46/64    71   
  300  Bill Basel                   60M M6069 Guilford CT              51:28    51:13  10:17    14/18    224  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                          2014 Madison Exchange Leprechaun 5 Mile Road Race
                          Sunday March 23, 2014 || Surf Club - Madison, CT
                            Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                       Overall Female: Marie Davenport Overall Male : Derek Torrellas

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  301  Elizabeth Heenan             43F F4049 Guilford CT              51:32    51:16  10:18    43/69    286  
  302  Page Pelphrey                39F F3039 Guilford CT              51:34    51:19  10:18    47/64    42   
  303  Shannon Haynes               37F F3039 Salem CT                 51:45    51:32  10:21    48/64    147  
  304  Lawrence Urquhart            52M M5059 Southbury CT             51:50    51:26  10:22    36/44    309  
  305  Colleen Kelly Alexander      38F F3039 Clinton CT               52:02    51:55  10:24    49/64    377  
  306  Lisa Brooks                  50F F5059 North Haven CT           52:05    51:47  10:25    15/34    214  
  307  Stephen Shelton              52M M5059 Guilford CT              52:07    51:40  10:25    37/44    308  
  308  Diane Gardner                57F F5059 Madison CT               52:17    52:08  10:27    16/34    304  
  309  Ashley Swaney                28F F2029 Old Lyme CT              52:24    51:50  10:28    27/35    88   
  310  Mike Knowles                 45M M4049 Killingworth CT          52:26    51:59  10:29    52/57    408  
  311  Dionne Dunham                40F F4049 Cheshire CT              52:28    52:12  10:29    44/69    266  
  312  Vanessa Olsen                27F F2029 Killingworth CT          52:30    51:56  10:30    28/35    37   
  313  Prscilla Flynn               55F F5059 Killingworth CT          52:50    52:47  10:34    17/34    414  
  314  Nancy Bowe                   45F F4049 Madison CT               52:51    52:32  10:34    45/69    167  
  315  Janit Romayko                68F F6069 East Hartford CT         52:52    52:26  10:34     4/6     270  
  316  Anna St. John St. John       31F F3039 New Haven CT             52:53    52:21  10:34    50/64    73   
  317  Jenny Cunningham             37F F3039 Madiosn CT               52:56    52:31  10:35    51/64    440  
  318  Jack Adams                   10M M0112 Old saybrook CT          52:57    52:33  10:35     9/11    156  
  319  Julie Aresco                 47F F4049 Middletown CT            53:06    52:52  10:37    46/69    315  
  320  Mary Listro                  54F F5059 Glastonbury CT           53:06    53:01  10:37    18/34    381  
  321  Suzanne Dilauro              36F F3039 Clinton CT               53:15    53:03  10:39    52/64    139  
  322  Jennifer Clarke              51F F5059 Madison CT               53:18    52:53  10:39    19/34    289  
  323  Brenda Scully                44F F4049 Bristol CT               53:19    53:16  10:39    47/69    291  
  324  Pamela Bergantino            29F F2029 Branford CT              53:22    53:09  10:40    29/35    187  
  325  Carrie Burton                40F F4049 Madison CT               53:33    53:17  10:42    48/69    392  
  326  Jeanne Allen                 50F F5059 Madison CT               53:36    53:20  10:43    20/34    395  
  327  Amy Tiernan                  40F F4049 Pawcatuck CT             53:36    53:10  10:43    49/69    368  
  328  Peter King                   43M M4049 Cheshire CT              53:38    53:24  10:43    53/57    64   
  329  Chelsea Graham               27F F2029 Deep River CT            53:38    53:04  10:43    30/35    183  
  330  Katie Miras                  26F F2029 Essex CT                 53:40    53:23  10:44    31/35    307  
  331  Marilyn Biedrycki            58F F5059 Milford CT               53:55    53:28  10:47    21/34    327  
  332  Gene Vacca                   51M M5059 Branford CT              53:55    53:23  10:47    38/44    173  
  333  Paul Noniewicz               49M M4049 Lyme CT                  54:02    54:02  10:48    54/57    31   
  334  Stephanie Wolfe              41F F4049 Madison CT               54:05    53:55  10:49    50/69    359  
  335  Judith Dill                  41F F4049 Clinton CT               54:09    53:48  10:49    51/69    339  
  336  Sheila Delaney               51F F5059 Old Saybrook CT          54:13    53:55  10:50    22/34    193  
  337  Sharon Clarke                49F F4049 Madison CT               54:19    53:56  10:51    52/69    362  
  338  Belinda Fowler               61F F6069 Clinton CT               54:21    53:59  10:52     5/6     407  
  339  Patrick Reilly               46M M4049 Guilford CT              54:35    54:10  10:55    55/57    120  
  340  Bethany Cote                 41F F4049 Old Lyme CT              54:36    54:20  10:55    53/69    18   
  341  Jane Canary                  52F F5059 North Branford CT        54:40    54:24  10:56    23/34    152  
  342  Rick Caron                   56M M5059 BRISTOL CT               54:42    54:29  10:56    39/44    24   
  343  Mary Cay Caron               55F F5059 Bristol CT               54:42    54:29  10:56    24/34    23   
  344  Elizabeth Allen              44F F4049 Niantic CT               54:58    54:33  10:59    54/69    450  
  345  Steve Strom                  63M M6069 New Haven CT             54:59    54:32  10:59    15/18    54   
  346  Kenney Johnson               53M M5059 Northford CT             55:00    54:26  11:00    40/44    369  
  347  Holly McQuarrie              47F F4049 Clinton CT               55:13    55:09  11:02    55/69    205  
  348  Sergio De Sousa              42M M4049 Wethersfield CT          55:16    55:13  11:03    56/57    323  
  349  Lesley Fearnley              57F F5059 Middletown CT            55:17    55:03  11:03    25/34    316  
  350  Megan Hogarth                31F F3039 Durham CT                55:18    54:42  11:03    53/64    102  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                          2014 Madison Exchange Leprechaun 5 Mile Road Race
                          Sunday March 23, 2014 || Surf Club - Madison, CT
                            Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                       Overall Female: Marie Davenport Overall Male : Derek Torrellas

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  351  John Walter                  66M M6069 Madison CT               55:34    55:03  11:06    16/18    122  
  352  Pamela Smith                 46F F4049 Lisbon CT                55:36    55:10  11:07    56/69    227  
  353  Todd Nuhn                    46M M4049 Killingworth CT          55:38    55:09  11:07    57/57    263  
  354  Sara Trotter                 36F F3039 Guilford CT              55:40    55:20  11:08    54/64    282  
  355  JoAnn St Pierre              33F F3039 Madison CT               55:43    55:19  11:08    55/64    354  
  356  Michelle Butler              44F F4049 East haven CT            55:44    55:30  11:08    57/69    262  
  357  Frank St Pierre              35M M3039 Madison CT               55:44    55:22  11:08    35/36    355  
  358  Jim Fillion                  53M M5059 Waterford CT             55:46    55:13  11:09    41/44    274  
  359  Charles Miller               67M M6069 Guilford CT              55:57    55:47  11:11    17/18    175  
  360  Ava Lindell                  11F F0112 Killingworth CT          55:57    55:45  11:11     4/5     387  
  361  Julia Sacchi                 12F F0112 Killingworth CT          55:58    55:45  11:11     5/5     245  
  362  Caroline Braaksma            25F F2029 Guilford CT              55:58    55:34  11:11    32/35    281  
  363  Ron Sacchi                   51M M5059 Killingworth CT          55:58    55:45  11:11    42/44    244  
  364  Christina Martin             48F F4049 Madison CT               56:05    54:57  11:13    58/69    255  
  365  Sally Nelson                 38F F3039 New London CT            56:13    55:47  11:14    56/64    48   
  366  Trudy Paquin                 59F F5059 Clinton CT               56:14    55:58  11:14    26/34    29   
  367  Anjali Nath                  35F F3039 Boston MA                56:22    56:09  11:16    57/64    329  
  368  Nicole Jakubowski            38F F3039 Topsham ME               56:24    55:52  11:16    58/64    90   
  369  Julie Bogue                  37F F3039 Waterford CT             56:26    55:53  11:17    59/64    91   
  370  Michael Penders              31M M3039 Madison CT               56:32    55:28  11:18    36/36    177  
  371  Chrissy Pakutka              42F F4049 Farmington CT            57:00    56:57  11:24    59/69    317  
  372  Susan Reilly                 46F F4049 Guilford CT              57:01    56:38  11:24    60/69    121  
  373  Dawn Lowery                  42F F4049 Ansonia CT               57:23    56:53  11:28    61/69    146  
  374  Christa Parisi               42F F4049 Guilford CT              57:24    57:02  11:28    62/69    87   
  375  Karen Bergantino             55F F5059 Guilford CT              57:26    57:13  11:29    27/34    186  
  376  Nancy Olsen                  61F F6069 Clinton CT               57:36    57:08  11:31     6/6     384  
  377  Katherine Rochette           30F F3039 Old Saybrook CT          57:40    57:18  11:32    60/64    385  
  378  Jack Scherban                69M M6069 Clinton CT               57:48    57:32  11:33    18/18    128  
  379  Dionne Bond                  43F F4049 Groton CT                58:47    58:40  11:45    63/69    379  
  380  Kelsey Duncan                16F F1319 Old Saybrook CT          59:08    58:59  11:49     5/6     13   
  381  Ira Mills                    58F F5059 Branford CT              59:35    59:05  11:55    28/34    430  
  382  Zoe Mills                    29F F2029 Branford CT              59:36    59:06  11:55    33/35    429  
  383  Elena Sebastian              54F F5059 Madison CT               59:40    59:08  11:56    29/34    402  
  384  Karen Buroff                 31F F3039 Old Lyme CT            1:00:10    59:32  12:02    61/64    50   
  385  Carol Cournoyer              45F F4049 Norwich CT             1:00:17    59:50  12:03    64/69    412  
  386  Elizabeth Hackley            27F F2029 Branford CT            1:00:43  1:00:26  12:08    34/35    51   
  387  Trisha Morris                44F F4049 Branford CT            1:00:58  1:00:30  12:11    65/69    6    
  388  JoAnna DePino                28F F2029 New Haven CT           1:01:00  1:00:41  12:12    35/35    241  
  389  Eliza Cole                   35F F3039 Ivoryton CT            1:02:17  1:01:51  12:27    62/64    328  
  390  Cecelia Grisafe              58F F5059 Salem CT               1:03:43  1:03:29  12:44    30/34    366  
  391  Michael Monroe               27M M2029 Moodus CT              1:04:21  1:03:56  12:52    14/14    347  
  392  Diane Holmes                 56F F5059 Drums PA               1:04:24  1:04:00  12:52    31/34    353  
  393  Sharon Randat                47F F4049 Madison CT             1:04:29  1:04:03  12:53    66/69    401  
  394  Melissa Culbert              43F F4049 Old Saybrook CT        1:04:55  1:04:44  12:59    67/69    406  
  395  Leslie Flott                 57F F5059 Old saybrook CT        1:05:06  1:04:46  13:01    32/34    287  
  396  Janet Gordon                 54F F5059 Madison CT             1:05:31  1:05:15  13:06    33/34    65   
  397  Carolyn Lindell              46F F4049 Killingworth CT        1:06:35  1:06:10  13:19    68/69    388  
  398  Kathy Duncan                 46F F4049 Old Saybrook CT        1:09:11  1:09:02  13:50    69/69    10   
  399  Amber Sarno                  35F F3039 Southington CT         1:09:14  1:08:29  13:50    63/64    236  
  400  Eric Duncan                  50M M5059 Old Saybrook CT        1:10:46  1:10:25  14:09    43/44    11   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                          2014 Madison Exchange Leprechaun 5 Mile Road Race
                          Sunday March 23, 2014 || Surf Club - Madison, CT
                            Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                       Overall Female: Marie Davenport Overall Male : Derek Torrellas

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  401  Shona Nilsson                30F F3039 Branford CT            1:10:49  1:10:15  14:09    64/64    247  
  402  Joseph Rosa                  58M M5059 Trumbull CT            1:12:11  1:11:28  14:26    44/44    34   
  403  Jetta Germain                54F F5059 Trumbull CT            1:12:11  1:11:29  14:26    34/34    35   
  404  Lillian Flodquist            76F F7079 North Haven CT         1:12:57  1:12:50  14:35     1/2     144  
  405  Herman Bershtein             88M M80++ Hamden CT              1:18:26  1:18:25  15:41     1/1     45   
  406  Samuel Ametrano               9M M0112 Guilford CT            1:18:28  1:18:08  15:41    10/11    360  
  407  Mary Saunders                78F F7079 Clinton CT             1:20:53  1:20:43  16:10     2/2     168  
  408  Mac Goetsch                   8M M0112 Guilford CT            1:21:43  1:21:23  16:20    11/11    343  
  409  Mackenzie Butler             13F F1319 Franklin MA            1:28:42  1:28:24  17:44     6/6     86   






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates