Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2014 Josh Billings Run Aground
Sunday Sept 14, 2014 || Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys TIming (plattsys.com)
27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run
                                 2014 Josh Billings Run Aground
                        Sunday Sept 14, 2014 ||  Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass 
                     Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys TIming (plattsys.com) 
                     27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run 
   .
                             *************************************************
                                                    
                                           FINAL COMPLETE RESULTS
                                       
                            *************************************************

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    Allen Heights Veterinary            02  1    2:18:04     1  1:03:13     2    43:19     2  1:46:32   1    31:32  1    
       B: Josh Lipka C: Bob Rapant / Tom Keefe R: Steve Monsulick 
  2    Pittsfield Health Food CTR          25  1    2:19:55     2  1:03:18     1    41:18     1  1:44:36   9    35:19  172  
       B: Dean Phillips C: Ben Pigott / Mike Dostal R: Steve Dowsett 
  3    The Jarrets Noir                    02  2    2:28:35     3  1:03:24    13    50:09     3  1:53:33   7    35:02  527  
       B: david Drouin C: Eric Pepin / Berthier Rodrigue R: Eric Turgeon 
  4    The Boss's Maine-ly Mass-ive Men    02  3    2:29:33     5  1:09:00     5    47:06     5  1:56:06   4    33:27  74   
       B: AJ Piper C: Kevin Boss / David Vandorpe R: Shawn Rumery 
  5    4-2-Go                              01  1    2:30:08    26  1:09:05     6    47:18     6  1:56:23   5    33:45  3    
       B: Jonathan Molk C: Ken Ostrowski / Bill Ross R: Tucker McNich 
  6    Minkler Insurance                   01  2    2:30:35     6  1:09:00     7    48:32     7  1:57:32   2    33:03  118  
       B: Chuck Leach C: Alex Sabo / Gary Quadrozzi R: Weyessa McAlister 
  7    Fast 'N Furious                     07  1    2:31:10    18  1:09:01     9    48:42     8  1:57:43   3    33:27  49   
       B: Luke Barbour C: Kristen Warner / Dennis Carey R: Greg Hammett 
  8    Josh Itch                           01  3    2:34:19    19  1:09:01    12    49:12    10  1:58:13   13   36:06  4    
       B: Brian Rabuse C: Sue Purdy / Kurt Kuehnel R: Stephen Foley 
  9    Waterville BBTS                     36  1    2:36:35    28  1:09:06    17    50:41    14  1:59:47   17   36:48  240  
       B: Kris Freeman C: Kris Freeman R: Kris Freeman 
  10   Girlzillas Return                   04  1    2:37:27    31  1:09:28    11    48:53    11  1:58:21   30   39:06  127  
       B: Jenny Ives C: Laura Walton / Gloria Wesley R: Lori Kingsley 
  11   SEKS                                05  1    2:37:35    15  1:09:01    10    48:50     9  1:57:51   34   39:44  123  
       B: Stephen Meisl C: Scott Dias / Ed Paquette R: Matt Kinnaman 
  12   21st Century Fast                   36  2    2:38:16    35  1:10:39    24    51:30    20  2:02:09   14   36:07  498  
       B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 
  13   Vermont Sports Connection           28  1    2:38:19    14  1:09:01     4    46:22     4  1:55:23   82   42:56  260  
       B: Kevin Bessett C: Clyde Yarnell / MIke Malley R: Megan Anello 
  14   Spin Splash Sprint                  25  2    2:38:39    71  1:15:50     3    46:13    19  2:02:03   15   36:36  528  
       B: Ben Webb C: Phil Warner / Steve Fagin R: Paul Phelps 
  15   PB and J and IPA-s                  24  1    2:40:00     8  1:09:00    16    50:40    12  1:59:40   43   40:20  279  
       B: Jason Candee C: Paul Monachina R: Brock Anello 
  16   Zizou                               01  4    2:40:01     4  1:03:52    89    59:32    22  2:03:24   16   36:37  86   
       B: Jeb Fowler C: Asa Palmer / Chris Mollomo R: Matt Cartier 
  17   Median Age 62                       30  1    2:40:22    17  1:09:01    19    50:44    13  1:59:45   45   40:37  293  
       B: Bruce Townend C: Jim Barrese R: David Wilson 
  18   Old Goat 3 Bucks                    01  5    2:40:53    11  1:09:01    28    52:58    18  2:01:59   29   38:54  6    
       B: Mike Ward C: Charles Zuber / Denis Guyer R: Eric Haywood 
  19   Brother in Laws                     26  1    2:43:32    39  1:12:55     8    48:36    17  2:01:31   69   42:01  268  
       B: Dave Devine C: Brad Williams R: William Kimer 
  20   Roberts Roofing                     05  2    2:44:02    20  1:09:01    25    52:09    16  2:01:10   81   42:52  148  
       B: Brett Rutledge C: David Dugas / Jim Robert R: Bob Chasen 
  21   Just Dooley It                      11  1    2:44:08    27  1:09:06    58    56:57    25  2:06:03   24   38:05  113  
       B: Mike Dooley C: ---- R: Tara Dooley 
  22   Snakes in the Wood PIle             07  2    2:44:23    12  1:09:01    33    53:35    21  2:02:36   60   41:47  138  
       B: Shams Heiminski C: Matthew Cimini / Dominic Cimini R: Michelle Kroboth 
  23   Dr AL & The PaceMakers              02  4    2:44:34   111  1:17:42    20    50:53    32  2:08:35   12   35:59  111  
       B: Al Bravo C: Wes Denering / Lawrence Bravo R: Philippe Mortelliti 
  24   Irresistible Balding Men            03  1    2:44:37    23  1:09:02    66    57:53    29  2:06:55   23   37:42  114  
       B: Steve Malin C: Thom Whaley / Tom Ingersoll R: Tom Fraser 
  25   Ludicrous Speed                     03  2    2:44:51    45  1:13:00    36    54:20    30  2:07:20   20   37:31  120  
       B: Stephen Hudyncia C: Scott Jordan / John Maier R: Scott Bickham 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   Team ???                            07  3    2:45:19    74  1:15:50    21    50:55    27  2:06:45   26   38:34  5    
       B: David Jacoboski C: Pam Fitzgerald / Vicki Cummings R: Greg Rossolimo 
  27   Maxine                              07  4    2:45:33     9  1:09:00    50    56:14    24  2:05:14   42   40:19  31   
       B: William Caligari C: Julie Fielding / Kathy Korte R: Brian Sinico 
  28   Team Pfizer                         20  1    2:46:27    13  1:09:01    47    55:40    23  2:04:41   58   41:46  71   
       B: Zane Wenzel C: Dennis Girard / Robert Smith R: Donald Tyskiewicz 
  29   Just Postal                         31  1    2:48:15    47  1:13:02    35    53:48    28  2:06:50   55   41:25  245  
       B: Michael McCusker C: Ed Dvorchak R: Frank Rucki 
  30   TJ Maxxed                           33  1    2:49:34    99  1:16:11    22    51:17    31  2:07:28   70   42:06  314  
       B: Joshua Lipinski C: Tom Corrigan R: Joshua Lipinski 
  31   7day recreationalsts                30  2    2:49:44    44  1:13:00    31    53:28    26  2:06:28   84   43:16  377  
       B: Scott Holmes C: Bruce Weik / Bruce Weik R: Jim Rollins 
  32   Tim Hogan-s Heroes                  28  2    2:50:24   182  1:24:11    18    50:43    63  2:14:54   11   35:30  255  
       B: MIke Willey C: Andrea Vogl R: Nick Curelop 
  33   Clarks Gamble                       05  3    2:50:58    70  1:15:50    30    53:15    34  2:09:05   64   41:53  20   
       B: Craig Robertson C: Chris Gamble / Clark T Gamble R: Jim Preite 
  34   Aero dynamic duo                    35  1    2:51:50    32  1:09:41    14    50:25    15  2:00:06  246   51:44  327  
       B: Mark Wendolowski C: Mark Wendolowski / Alicia Wendolowski R: Alicia Wendolowski 
  35   This one's for Mike!                21  1    2:52:49    24  1:09:02   107  1:01:09    36  2:10:11   76   42:38  128  
       B: Kevin Mitts C: Joyce Amuso / Laura Naughton R: Brenda Smith 
  36   Bikers, bakers, basket makers       20  2    2:52:58     7  1:09:00   253  1:10:09    90  2:19:09   6    33:49  84   
       B: Noah Elbers C: Shane Powell R: Kurt Hackler 
  37   Pack Pocka Nuts                     20  3    2:53:15    21  1:09:01   130  1:02:29    40  2:11:30   57   41:45  32   
       B: Ben Piecuch C: Kerry Klein / Brenda Loguidice R: Amanda Lawrence Rossolimo 
  38   Mount Greylock Harriers             18  1    2:53:39    75  1:15:50   132  1:02:33    83  2:18:23   8    35:16  269  
       B: Jake Kobrin C: Sam Kobrin / Will Nolan R: Carter Stripp 
  39   Dirt Martians                       25  3    2:53:50    79  1:15:50    63    57:32    49  2:13:22   44   40:28  162  
       B: Patrick Hart C: Darren Consolati R: Evan Consolati 
  40   Berkshire Outfitters                40  1    2:54:03   107  1:17:14    91    59:54    76  2:17:08   18   36:55  143  
       B: Dan Celentano C: josh chittenden / josh chittenden R: JAred haley 
  41   High Voltage                        07  5    2:54:18    43  1:12:57   134  1:02:35    66  2:15:32   28   38:46  54   
       B: David Trager C: Mark Millett / Lauren Nitroy R: Daniel Reinhart 
  42   Who's Donald                        02  5    2:54:36    83  1:15:51    59    56:59    47  2:12:50   59   41:46  129  
       B: Andrew Garcia C: Jake Barbour / Butch Barbour R: Steve Roberts 
  43   One Non-Blonde                      04  2    2:54:50    54  1:13:25    44    55:13    33  2:08:38  128   46:12  7    
       B: Tammy Payer C: Karen Febey / Patti Jette R: Katie Boudreau 
  44   Ridge Runners                       12  1    2:55:31    87  1:16:04    95  1:00:06    72  2:16:10   32   39:21  122  
       B: Mark Wallace C: John Donovan / Ed Nauss R: Albert Najimy 
  45   2Xs, a Y and a Z                    01  6    2:55:40    29  1:09:23   121  1:01:57    39  2:11:20   94   44:20  36   
       B: Sam Herrick C: Tom Whalen / Hannah Herrick R: Michael Staropoli 
  46   Pipe,Pipe, and Pipe                 19  1    2:55:47   145  1:19:48    54    56:44    73  2:16:32   31   39:15  190  
       B: Samuel Piper C: ANDREW PIPER R: Andrew Piper 
  47   Iron Stern                          13  1    2:56:00   106  1:16:29    64    57:41    52  2:14:10   63   41:50  213  
       B: Matthew Palmer C: Matthew Palmer R: Matthew Palmer 
  48   Run LIke A F-r                      24  2    2:56:05   146  1:19:49    49    56:05    68  2:15:54   39   40:11  341  
       B: Bonnie Fachini C: Bob Fachini Jr R: Austin Poulton 
  49   Takes 4 to Jess Dust'em             08  1    2:56:13   124  1:19:42    42    55:10    62  2:14:52   54   41:21  206  
       B: Tod Niedeck C: Art Sanders / Jimmy Virgilio R: Kate Sanders 
  50   Ned Kennedy                         38  1    2:56:18    93  1:16:09    87    59:16    64  2:15:25   47   40:53  434  
       B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy R: Ned Kennedy 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   Three Blind Mice                    30  3    2:56:28   154  1:20:05    37    54:27    54  2:14:32   65   41:56  246  
       B: Scott Lebeau C: Pete Lipka R: Ken Wilson 
  52   Jeff Nolan                          37  1    2:57:02    96  1:16:09    39    54:39    37  2:10:48  130   46:14  483  
       B: Jeff Nolan C: Jeff Nolan R: Jeff Nolan 
  53   Ommegang 1                          05  4    2:58:00   188  1:24:38    67    57:58   114  2:22:36   10   35:24  504  
       B: Kevin Mallery C: Jim Jordan / Doug Leveille R: Mike Hamilton 
  54   Movin- Groovin                      26  2    2:58:08   114  1:19:04    57    56:56    69  2:16:00   72   42:08  248  
       B: Bob Geller C: Christopher KIng R: Chris Begley 
  55   Turkish Delight                     05  5    2:58:18   113  1:19:02    53    56:34    67  2:15:36   77   42:42  96   
       B: Steve Maxwell C: Paul Sullivan / Joe Lucasceietz R: Jack Serridge 
  56   Ice Glen Guys                       30  4    2:59:10    55  1:13:43    51    56:15    35  2:09:58  198   49:12  335  
       B: Evan Fox C: Jonathan Raab R: Michael Pytko 
  57   Stellar Kayaks                      36  3    2:59:33   134  1:19:44    26    52:24    43  2:12:08  155   47:25  400  
       B: David Thomas C: David Thomas R: David Thomas 
  58   Tony Stark                          37  2    3:00:35    34  1:09:42   163  1:04:51    55  2:14:33  124   46:02  462  
       B: Nicholas Marshall C: Nicholas Marshall R: Nicholas Marshall 
  59   Jude&2Dudes                         29  1    3:00:48    10  1:09:01   147  1:03:47    46  2:12:48  170   48:00  325  
       B: Tim Wern C: Joe Krocheski R: Jude Krocheski 
  60   Relentless Forward Progress         41  1    3:01:00    67  1:15:49   167  1:05:26   104  2:21:15   35   39:45  218  
       B: Logan Wilson C: Logan Wilson R: Logan Wilson 
  61   Welcome Back Stefan                 19  2    3:01:30   153  1:20:05    45    55:25    65  2:15:30  123   46:00  100  
       B: Stefan Ogle C: Wade Fiegel / Christine Reis Fiegel R: Nancy Ogle 
  62   Brent Lyesiuk                       14  1    3:01:34   158  1:20:38    32    53:30    51  2:14:08  157   47:26  224  
       B: Brent Lyesiuk C: Brent Lyesiuk R: Brent Lyesiuk 
  63   The Replacements                    25  4    3:01:46    38  1:12:55   165  1:05:21    82  2:18:16   85   43:30  160  
       B: Sonny Harvey C: Jedd  Hall R: Mike Tucker 
  64   Oshjay Illingsbay                   29  2    3:01:52   144  1:19:47    96  1:00:15    94  2:20:02   62   41:50  173  
       B: Scott Bartzsch C: Stephanie Ambrose R: Blaine Freadman 
  65   Kindred-Laurel Lake Rehab           30  5    3:02:01    78  1:15:50    70    58:17    50  2:14:07  166   47:54  323  
       B: David Walker C: Donald Chaffee Jr R: Darrell Carlson 
  66   Against Medical Advice              38  2    3:02:03    51  1:13:19    83    58:54    44  2:12:13  212   49:50  478  
       B: Robert Benner C: Robert Benner R: Robert Benner 
  67   It's Matt Graham                    19  3    3:02:15   132  1:19:44   100  1:00:50    99  2:20:34   56   41:41  391  
       B: John Littlechild C: Matt Graham R: Joe Seele 
  68   Rehab Starts Monday                 07  6    3:02:38   130  1:19:44    84    58:55    84  2:18:39   90   43:59  64   
       B: Kevin Mooney C: William Farry / Kayla Farry R: Thomas Phair 
  69   For ENAR                            40  2    3:02:38    25  1:09:02   123  1:02:03    38  2:11:05  244   51:33  145  
       B: Jeff House C: Craig Walton R: Ellen House 
  70   The Womp Rats                       28  3    3:02:43   184  1:24:12    15    50:34    60  2:14:46  167   47:57  345  
       B: Pete Cole C: Will Bodine / Laurie Cole R: Joshua Hasty 
  71   Sawyers and Porters                 19  4    3:02:45   149  1:19:50    99  1:00:47   100  2:20:37   71   42:08  97   
       B: Philip Porter C: Charles Sawyer / Carolyn Sawyer R: Lizbie Porter 
  72   Robbins Shred Fest                  19  5    3:02:46    52  1:13:21   108  1:01:21    58  2:14:42  174   48:04  66   
       B: Jay Robbins C: Shawn Robbins / Chris Robbins R: Erica Robbins 
  73   The Berkshire with a Trout          09  1    3:02:58    30  1:09:23   140  1:02:55    45  2:12:18  226   50:40  75   
       B: Bruce Armentrout C: Bruce Armentrout / Joseph Burke R: Joseph Burke 
  74   Changin- Times                      40  3    3:03:34    65  1:15:49   115  1:01:45    77  2:17:34  122   46:00  141  
       B: Frank Contenta C: Gary Miller R: Tonso Palmer 
  75   Krazy Kyle Kanoes Kinda Krooked     13  2    3:03:45    59  1:15:36    97  1:00:32    71  2:16:08  162   47:37  210  
       B: Kyle Breier C: Kyle Breier R: Kyle Breier 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   NEW ENGLAND ADVOCARE.COM            33  2    3:04:03   142  1:19:47   129  1:02:27   109  2:22:14   61   41:49  294  
       B: mike giulian C: Andres Bernal R: mike giulian 
  77   New Beef                            24  3    3:04:07   190  1:25:34    62    57:22   116  2:22:56   51   41:11  375  
       B: Edward Carman C: Kevin Marsh R: Marc McDermott 
  78   Release the Kraken                  37  3    3:04:09    92  1:16:08    92    59:59    70  2:16:07  172   48:02  490  
       B: Mike Laurin C: Mike Laurin / Mike Laurin R: Mike Laurin 
  79   All For Mark                        24  4    3:04:13    88  1:16:05   240  1:09:25   132  2:25:30   27   38:43  39   
       B: Gregory Babich C: Alex Huber / Robert Wheeler R: Art Reilly 
  80   Heck that guy-s Berle!              09  2    3:04:14   109  1:17:25   237  1:09:16   140  2:26:41   21   37:33  194  
       B: Thomas Berle Gorman C: Thomas Berle Gorman / Brendan Heck R: Brendan Heck 
  81   Iron Miners                         33  3    3:04:15    60  1:15:48   143  1:03:11    89  2:18:59  107   45:16  397  
       B: Jeff Pratt C: Dave Pratt R: Jeff Pratt 
  82   Moonquest                           13  3    3:04:16   101  1:16:17   131  1:02:32    87  2:18:49  114   45:27  222  
       B: Luke Kaplan C: Luke Kaplan R: Luke Kaplan 
  83   NALAW Sexagenarians                 06  1    3:04:17    53  1:13:24   110  1:01:27    61  2:14:51  204   49:26  25   
       B: Alan Bates C: Fred Thompson / Terry Coyne R: Jeff Parkman 
  84   Manchester Lions                    19  6    3:04:22    90  1:16:08    72    58:30    57  2:14:38  209   49:44  142  
       B: Samuel Batchelor C: Jim Batchelor / Andrew Batchelor R: Scarlet Batchelor 
  85   3 Sheets to the WInd                01  7    3:04:27   269  1:31:44    46    55:40   147  2:27:24   19   37:03  15   
       B: Will Metcalf C: Andrew J Minkler R: Brandon Williams 
  86   Two Chicks & A Rooster              29  3    3:04:40    72  1:15:50   101  1:00:50    74  2:16:40  169   48:00  271  
       B: Dan Flynn C: Ann Jon R: Patricia Clark 
  87   Bullett/George                      09  3    3:04:51   133  1:19:44    98  1:00:40    98  2:20:24   95   44:27  42   
       B: Kyle George C: Kyle George / Brendan Bullett R: Brendan Bullett 
  88   Rustman                             38  3    3:04:56    89  1:16:07   135  1:02:36    85  2:18:43  129   46:13  495  
       B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud R: Dan Michaud 
  89   Simon James                         37  4    3:04:59   104  1:16:20   133  1:02:33    88  2:18:53  126   46:06  476  
       B: Noah Stone C: Noah Stone R: Noah Stone 
  90   Wagon Wheel Express                 32  1    3:05:07    77  1:15:50   267  1:11:06   142  2:26:56   25   38:11  320  
       B: Matt Bourque C: Bob Lomp R: Sean Kelley 
  91   Camp Russell                        12  2    3:05:25   123  1:19:40   170  1:05:34   129  2:25:14   38   40:11  44   
       B: Justin Olewnik C: Jon Tobin / Mark Anderson R: Jacque Goupil 
  92   Canyon Ranch Medical                20  4    3:05:29    40  1:12:55   112  1:01:39    56  2:14:34  229   50:55  243  
       B: John Baczek C: Greg Delisio R: Carolyn Kasch 
  93   Advil Espress                       15  1    3:05:31   119  1:19:37    75    58:35    81  2:18:12  153   47:19  211  
       B: Joe Sumner C: Joe Sumner R: Joe Sumner 
  94   Bike Works Johnstown                25  5    3:05:43   211  1:26:43    23    51:18    80  2:18:01  164   47:42  382  
       B: Neil Auty C: David Wiltey R: Christopher Wilty 
  95   WIn Place Show                      31  2    3:06:11   138  1:19:45   136  1:02:36   110  2:22:21   88   43:50  342  
       B: Jim Mucia C: Joanna Ezinga R: Lenny Collins 
  96   Tri This                            26  3    3:06:23   271  1:31:47    40    54:49   139  2:26:36   36   39:47  372  
       B: Stephen Fondakowski C: Skip Ciccarelli R: Arne Johannessen 
  97   Abbottslimbo                        28  4    3:06:26    41  1:12:55    80    58:47    41  2:11:42  311   54:44  333  
       B: Paul Abbott C: Bob Bertelli R: Monica Zanin 
  98   Here For The Beer -2                29  4    3:06:34    42  1:12:55   226  1:08:39   106  2:21:34  102   45:00  529  
       B: Dan Vellieux C: Monica Cazzetta R: Mary Reeve 
  99   Three-s Company                     28  5    3:06:52   165  1:23:42    65    57:47   105  2:21:29  113   45:23  507  
       B: Benjamin Palmer C: Brian Plouffe R: Karyn Baig 
  100  Faster than curry                   36  4    3:07:01    69  1:15:49   220  1:08:24   123  2:24:13   79   42:48  481  
       B: Mike Demchak C: Mike Demchak R: Mike Demchak 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  APS featuring the Curmen            20  5    3:07:02    62  1:15:49   148  1:03:48    93  2:19:37  156   47:25  80   
       B: Robert Rubino C: Sean Curtin / Michael Curtin R: Alecia Faustini 
  102  The Faxon Four                      08  2    3:07:10    37  1:12:55    86    59:09    42  2:12:04  318   55:06  125  
       B: Tom Allessio C: Dianne Mele / Bernie Kennedy R: Peggy Carty 
  103  Strength For Serridge               12  3    3:07:29   102  1:16:19   128  1:02:25    86  2:18:44  188   48:45  70   
       B: Cameron Geller C: Jacob Rand / Kevin O'Brien R: Jacob Ryan 
  104  BMC                                 30  6    3:07:38   205  1:26:30    56    56:56   119  2:23:26   92   44:12  361  
       B: Robert Buffus C: William Meuller R: Leigh Curtiss 
  105  Snappy Pappies                      30  7    3:08:25   216  1:27:21    43    55:12   113  2:22:33  120   45:52  328  
       B: Hans Morris C: Tom Jones R: Jamie Kiggen 
  106  Just Joshin-                        32  2    3:08:43    50  1:13:18   297  1:12:17   133  2:25:35   83   43:08  259  
       B: John Severin C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 
  107  Dire Wolves                         40  4    3:08:59    57  1:15:33   160  1:04:45    97  2:20:18  185   48:41  201  
       B: Sam Thompson C: James Jurney R: Jeremy Bergstein 
  108  Lumina Power                        02  6    3:09:24   126  1:19:42   254  1:10:20   165  2:30:02   33   39:22  93   
       B: Aidan Newey C: Dylan Seward / Andrew Kotleski R: Michael Kotleski 
  109  Wow you-re fast                     32  3    3:09:28    66  1:15:49   209  1:07:47   120  2:23:36  121   45:52  192  
       B: Brian Spagnoletti C: Jay Harrington / Jay Harrington R: Ryan Smith 
  110  Golden's Machine                    04  3    3:09:50   121  1:19:37    60    57:14    75  2:16:51  271   52:59  103  
       B: Laura Golden C: Dianna Dugas / Valarie Hamlett R: Kris Dorsey 
  111  Random Greatness                    29  5    3:09:57    82  1:15:51    71    58:22    53  2:14:13  335   55:44  302  
       B: Rich Shade C: Michael Blair R: Monica Trust 
  112  Great Day                           07  7    3:10:01   195  1:26:16    52    56:23   115  2:22:39  154   47:22  9    
       B: Steve Passetto C: Bruce Duquette R: Amy Duquette 
  113  It's all about the T-shirt          27  1    3:10:05   164  1:23:42   105  1:01:02   125  2:24:44  111   45:21  336  
       B: Kathy Timpane C: Andrea Goodman R: Mary Sheehan 
  114  BIke Boat Run Beer                  25  6    3:10:09    22  1:09:02   154  1:04:11    48  2:13:13  363   56:56  251  
       B: Matt Giardina C: Jason Webster / George Berne R: John Aldrich 
  115  Vapor                               08  3    3:10:18   253  1:30:31    61    57:15   150  2:27:46   75   42:32  154  
       B: George Whaling C: Val Whaling / Gary Aprea R: Kim Gero 
  116  MOE'S TAVERN                        02  7    3:10:21   222  1:27:28   111  1:01:35   159  2:29:03   53   41:18  56   
       B: Matthew Puntin C: Chris Holmes / Tom Toomey R: Jonathan Cohen 
  117  Mean Machine                        02  8    3:10:23    56  1:15:33   243  1:09:33   128  2:25:06  109   45:17  94   
       B: James Sawtelle C: Ian Sawtelle / Jason Sawtelle R: Sean Stokes 
  118  Stephen Messier                     38  4    3:10:37    94  1:16:09   150  1:03:54    95  2:20:03  225   50:34  479  
       B: Stephen Messier C: Stephen Messier R: Stephen Messier 
  119  We need a team first!               24  5    3:10:38   120  1:19:37   260  1:10:47   169  2:30:24   40   40:14  188  
       B: Kyle McCarthy C: Jeff Eisenberg R: Kehr Davis 
  120  Brothers Grimm                      09  4    3:10:40    49  1:13:17   174  1:05:53    91  2:19:10  242   51:30  91   
       B: Ken Geremia C: Ken Geremia R: John Geremia 
  121  Wait..I thought you said bock cogna 36  5    3:10:43   115  1:19:11   205  1:07:37   141  2:26:48   89   43:55  433  
       B: Jeffrey Jakobsen C: Jeffrey Jakobsen R: Jeffrey Jakobsen 
  122  Loose Pickles                       32  4    3:10:49    46  1:13:01   231  1:08:53   108  2:21:54  191   48:55  329  
       B: Dan Moon C: Rick Penna R: Bill Chapman 
  123  Berkshire County Fitness            38  5    3:10:59   103  1:16:20   156  1:04:19   101  2:20:39  222   50:20  480  
       B: Shaun Driscoll C: Shaun Driscoll R: Shaun Driscoll 
  124  With a little Help from my Friend   10  1    3:11:42    81  1:15:51   185  1:06:36   111  2:22:27  201   49:15  133  
       B: diana wall C: Susan Benner / diana wall R: -- 
  125  Here Comes the Jassens              19  7    3:11:54   259  1:31:07    81    58:47   164  2:29:54   68   42:00  102  
       B: Alex Combes C: Matthew Jassen / Kerry Jassen R: Erik Jassen 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  The Wright Stuff!                   32  5    3:12:07    98  1:16:09   192  1:06:56   117  2:23:05  192   49:02  362  
       B: Tom Kolodziejczk C: Sue Joyner R: Diane Wright 
  127  MAC                                 29  6    3:12:11    95  1:16:09   294  1:12:14   153  2:28:23   87   43:48  501  
       B: Alan Grant C: Cherly Caldwell / Cherly Caldwell R: Margaret Alexson 
  128  Matt Curry                          36  6    3:12:36   141  1:19:47   175  1:05:58   135  2:25:45  140   46:51  477  
       B: Matthew Curry C: Matthew Curry R: Matthew Curry 
  129  Trunk Monkeys                       29  7    3:12:49    86  1:16:03   201  1:07:17   118  2:23:20  205   49:29  252  
       B: Bill Eagan C: Philip Townsend / Roberta Townsend R: Scott Bradley 
  130  Hillcrest Educ Center               40  5    3:12:50    16  1:09:01   266  1:11:06    96  2:20:07  268   52:43  50   
       B: Lew Fisher C: Patty Spector R: Sheila Mason 
  131  Still Going                         06  2    3:12:57   137  1:19:45    41    55:00    59  2:14:45  374   58:12  174  
       B: Pete Wick C: Jack Lareau / Bob Allen R: Rich Croteau 
  132  2 Preachers and a Gypsy             01  8    3:13:10   166  1:23:42   120  1:01:57   134  2:25:39  159   47:31  23   
       B: Braedan Weller C: Steve Parsons R: Kevin Parsons 
  133  Berkshire Fit                       22  1    3:13:40   131  1:19:44    68    58:09    79  2:17:53  336   55:47  500  
       B: Mike Lahey C: Mike Lahey R: Mike Lahey 
  134  Here For The Beer                   09  5    3:13:40   179  1:24:06   225  1:08:37   179  2:32:43   48   40:57  53   
       B: Jason Pettit C: Jason Pettit / Brian Seaback R: Brian Seaback 
  135  Dawn-s Boys                         31  3    3:14:04   212  1:26:43    27    52:43    92  2:19:26  309   54:38  264  
       B: Bob Berube C: Rick Knelly R: Dawn Farley 
  136  Connecticutphoto.com                30  8    3:14:21   160  1:23:11    78    58:41   107  2:21:52  262   52:29  180  
       B: David Lyle C: Brian Wilcox R: Charity Case 
  137  Hight and Tight                     09  6    3:14:26   150  1:19:53   169  1:05:28   130  2:25:21  193   49:05  108  
       B: Jonathan Sawyer C: Philip Porter / Jonathan Sawyer R: Philip Porter 
  138  Mark Sheinkman                      38  6    3:14:45   100  1:16:14   214  1:08:06   124  2:24:20  223   50:25  448  
       B: Mark Sheinkman C: Mark Sheinkman R: Mark Sheinkman 
  139  Dave Potter                         38  7    3:15:03   147  1:19:49   149  1:03:49   121  2:23:38  238   51:25  228  
       B: Dave Potter C: Dave Potter R: Dave Potter 
  140  Medium Kahuna                       41  2    3:15:11   122  1:19:39   307  1:12:47   176  2:32:26   78   42:45  223  
       B: Luke Breslin C: Luke Breslin R: Luke Breslin 
  141  Wharf Rats                          05  6    3:15:19    48  1:13:15   203  1:07:27   103  2:20:42  308   54:37  119  
       B: Steve Winckler C: Jay (Diz) Dizacomo / Jim Donoghue R: Don Ciampa 
  142  WindBall                            37  5    3:15:21    58  1:15:35   262  1:11:01   138  2:26:36  187   48:45  230  
       B: Bernard Landa C: Bernard Landa R: Bernard Landa 
  143  Logging Many Miles Nicely           04  4    3:15:27   279  1:32:00    79    58:46   171  2:30:46   97   44:41  22   
       B: Wendy Sowalsky C: Marjorie Cohan / Marie Raftery R: Hilary Greene 
  144  Bosshaus                            36  7    3:16:32    84  1:15:55   290  1:12:03   152  2:27:58  181   48:34  238  
       B: Nathaniel Bossi C: Nathaniel Bossi R: Nathaniel Bossi 
  145  Team Spodgkin                       19  8    3:16:59   244  1:30:05   194  1:06:57   222  2:37:02   37   39:57  177  
       B: Thomas Hodgkin C: Alison Hodgkin / Barbara Spiegel R: Jaime Hodgkin 
  146  Quattro Orsi                        19  9    3:17:01   110  1:17:31   300  1:12:33   166  2:30:04  143   46:57  63   
       B: Steve Facchetti C: Cosmo LaViola / Tony Facchetti R: Greta Facchetti 
  147  The Lemon Squeezers                 07  8    3:17:05   176  1:24:03    34    53:36    78  2:17:39  396   59:26  346  
       B: Andrew Cross C: Cal Turner / Jason Cross R: Jess Cross 
  148  Robert Sterner                      36  8    3:17:47    68  1:15:49   217  1:08:07   122  2:23:56  288   53:51  451  
       B: Robert Sterner C: Robert Sterner R: Robert Sterner 
  149  Tucker'sButtRocks                   28  6    3:17:59   246  1:30:05    88    59:25   162  2:29:30  179   48:29  317  
       B: Devin Rock C: Nate Tucker R: Kate Rock 
  150  Team Smutty                         04  5    3:18:20   230  1:27:51   216  1:08:07   212  2:35:58   73   42:22  109  
       B: Monique Blake C: Doreen Donovan / Carol Nixon R: Laura Najimy 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  151  WPC ALBANY.ORG                      20  6    3:18:43   262  1:31:27   125  1:02:10   190  2:33:37  104   45:06  242  
       B: Kyle Bossung C: John Bossung R: Jack Bossung 
  152  Runda Crew                          36  9    3:18:44   189  1:25:33   182  1:06:23   174  2:31:56  138   46:48  453  
       B: Jan Sudra C: Jan Sudra R: Jan Sudra 
  153  Baba Booey!                         13  4    3:18:49    91  1:16:08   276  1:11:28   149  2:27:36  234   51:13  215  
       B: Mark Rumbutis C: Mark Rumbutis R: Mark Rumbutis 
  154  Powered by Beer                     28  7    3:18:50    73  1:15:50   233  1:09:04   126  2:24:54  293   53:56  175  
       B: Mark Gamache C: Tom Flanigan / Tom Flanigan R: Casey Gaul 
  155  Back at it                          33  4    3:18:52   129  1:19:43   249  1:10:00   163  2:29:43  194   49:09  276  
       B: Frank Krol C: Matthew Kerwood / Frank Krol R: Matthew Kerwood 
  156  Guybrarian                          37  6    3:19:07   204  1:26:27   180  1:06:15   178  2:32:42  132   46:25  419  
       B: donald curtis C: donald curtis R: donald curtis 
  157  Double Date                         28  8    3:19:08   127  1:19:43   207  1:07:38   146  2:27:21  247   51:47  396  
       B: Ben Evans C: Ellie Spangler R: Nathan Spangler 
  158  Long-Whit                           19  10   3:19:19   170  1:24:00   251  1:10:05   193  2:34:05  105   45:14  288  
       B: James Whittum C: Emma Whittum R: Rita Longworth 
  159  Chick a Boom                        27  2    3:19:34   167  1:23:42   264  1:11:03   200  2:34:45  100   44:49  296  
       B: Kelly Bowie C: Melissa Pollack R: Linnea Van Tassell 
  160  Ed Hofmeister                       36  10   3:19:37   187  1:24:21   141  1:02:59   145  2:27:20  258   52:17  432  
       B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister R: Ed Hofmeister 
  161  Rotary Club of Pittsfield           20  7    3:19:38   356  1:38:37    38    54:33   182  2:33:10  134   46:28  28   
       B: Mark Busch C: John Murphy / John O-Brien R: Dave Hall 
  162  2 MIKE'S A BIKE & A CANOE TAKE 2    09  7    3:19:58   156  1:20:20   124  1:02:09   112  2:22:29  369   57:29  35   
       B: Michael Cachat Sr. C: Michael Cachat Sr. R: Michael Cachat Jr. 
  163  Sixty Something                     22  2    3:20:15   174  1:24:01   109  1:01:23   131  2:25:24  315   54:51  455  
       B: Fred Tilden C: Fred Tilden R: Fred Tilden 
  164  Sweat(er) Man                       36  11   3:20:19   163  1:23:22   208  1:07:43   173  2:31:05  200   49:14  229  
       B: Christopher Crane C: Christopher Crane R: Christopher Crane 
  165  Chris Bedell                        14  2    3:20:33   192  1:25:54   187  1:06:42   177  2:32:36  168   47:57  233  
       B: Christopher Bedell C: Christopher Bedell R: Christopher Bedell 
  166  CCB                                 30  9    3:20:35   365  1:39:55    29    53:00   181  2:32:55  163   47:40  161  
       B: Peter Craft C: Mike Craft R: Matthew Burno 
  167  Bastian Schweinsteiger              32  6    3:20:40    63  1:15:49   277  1:11:30   144  2:27:19  278   53:21  88   
       B: John Marshall C: Miles Marshall / Jackie Hathaway R: Alec Schrager 
  168  Mahkeenac Attack                    35  2    3:21:02   193  1:25:55   301  1:12:35   235  2:38:30   74   42:32  291  
       B: Catherine Chester C: Catherine Chester / Matthew Chester R: Matthew Chester 
  169  Do What?                            19  11   3:21:12   209  1:26:39   246  1:09:42   219  2:36:21  101   44:51  521  
       B: Daniel Davison C: Susan Lockwood R: Silas Davison 
  170  Team Me                             37  7    3:21:12    64  1:15:49   281  1:11:41   148  2:27:30  284   53:42  517  
       B: Bob Passini C: Bob Passini / Bob Passini R: Bob Passini 
  171  David Walker                        36  12   3:21:13   152  1:20:04   199  1:07:11   143  2:27:15  297   53:58  456  
       B: david walker C: david walker R: david walker 
  172  No Swim? I'm in!                    39  1    3:21:24   208  1:26:35   171  1:05:36   175  2:32:11  199   49:13  457  
       B: Teresa Warner Maiuri C: Teresa Warner Maiuri R: Teresa Warner Maiuri 
  173  Friends and more Friends            04  6    3:21:28   310  1:34:17   114  1:01:43   214  2:36:00  115   45:28  146  
       B: Leslie Charles C: Ginny Akesane / Leah Larmon R: Kristy MacWilliams 
  174  Last MInute                         03  3    3:22:04   206  1:26:31    90    59:44   136  2:26:15  338   55:49  144  
       B: Bill Wooldridge C: Phil Dowling / Jim Fawcett R: George Gilder 
  175  Team De Vries                       35  3    3:22:05   112  1:19:00   322  1:13:47   180  2:32:47  202   49:18  169  
       B: William De Vries C: William De Vries / Shannon De Vries R: Shannon De Vries 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  176  Sage                                29  8    3:22:12   268  1:31:43   118  1:01:51   188  2:33:34  184   48:38  374  
       B: Gabrielle Moriello C: James Brennan R: Todd Gunther 
  177  Mighty Mcdruckpo's                  29  9    3:22:27   125  1:19:42   259  1:10:40   168  2:30:22  249   52:05  514  
       B: Bob Posey C: Peter Drucker / Kristin Drucker R: Scott McFarland 
  178  Old on Paper                        24  6    3:22:43   313  1:34:54    76    58:38   187  2:33:32  197   49:11  297  
       B: Robert Burnell C: Robert Cohen R: Mike Smith 
  179  Matt Ballinger, DDS                 20  8    3:22:56   159  1:20:43   359  1:16:54   226  2:37:37  110   45:19  202  
       B: Craig Crawford C: Craig Crawford / Matt Ballinger R: Drew Ballinger 
  180  Preston Market Tri Treo             29  10   3:23:02   226  1:27:33   221  1:08:26   213  2:35:59  147   47:03  199  
       B: Steve Gocka C: Scott Hunter R: Stephanie Hunter 
  181  Orchard Valley                      02  9    3:23:06   183  1:24:11   235  1:09:14   185  2:33:25  208   49:41  58   
       B: Steve Desmond C: Brian Patterson / Jim Patterson R: Matt Patterson 
  182  Meow & Growl                        28  9    3:23:09   105  1:16:26   155  1:04:15   102  2:20:41  426 1:02:28  356  
       B: Troy Amuso C: Terri DiGrigoli R: Aaron Couture 
  183  Crimson Herons                      28  10   3:23:27   157  1:20:23   376  1:18:58   242  2:39:21   91   44:06  376  
       B: Jamie Potter C: Marissa Potter / Marissa Potter R: Alden Ruml 
  184  Bros Before Hoes                    28  11   3:23:51   252  1:30:18   183  1:06:23   221  2:36:41  149   47:10  208  
       B: David Rynes C: Jason Shron R: Adrienne Rynes 
  185  Wheels-Water-Waddle                 27  3    3:24:12   140  1:19:46   219  1:08:10   151  2:27:56  349   56:16  340  
       B: Mchal Snyder C: Susan Shafer / Leigh Magadini R: Dawn Posey 
  186  Another Year Older                  31  4    3:24:42   221  1:27:28   145  1:03:23   172  2:30:51  289   53:51  257  
       B: Paul Cantarella C: Milt Reiss R: Brian Steady 
  187  MCF                                 18  2    3:24:47   168  1:23:43   269  1:11:12   202  2:34:55  213   49:52  235  
       B: Michael Chang-Frieden C: Michael Chang-Frieden R: Michael Chang-Frieden 
  188  French Toast Mafia                  24  7    3:24:56   273  1:31:51   230  1:08:52   253  2:40:43   93   44:13  164  
       B: Collin Woods C: Alex Friedman R: Matthias Bossi 
  189  Rose's Boys                         26  4    3:25:05   331  1:36:45    73    58:31   206  2:35:16  211   49:49  305  
       B: Kevin Bedell C: Ken Bedell R: Kim Bedell 
  190  team Paulie                         38  8    3:25:17    76  1:15:50   313  1:12:59   158  2:28:49  355   56:28  499  
       B: Paul Soraghan C: Paul Soraghan R: Paul Soraghan 
  191  Earth Wind Water                    25  7    3:25:35   274  1:31:51   122  1:02:03   192  2:33:54  245   51:41  2    
       B: Jessie Cook-Dubin C: Holly Brouker /  R: Tanya Rapinchuk 
  192  It-s Miller Time                    19  12   3:25:41   306  1:33:53   152  1:04:01   231  2:37:54  165   47:47  26   
       B: Jim Jakway C: Joe Miller / Allison MIller R: Katie Miller 
  193  Not Over THAT Hill Yet!             29  11   3:25:46   228  1:27:51   275  1:11:27   241  2:39:18  133   46:28  368  
       B: Lee Palma C: Sharon Palma R: Shawn Wright 
  194  The Love Machine                    11  2    3:25:47   251  1:30:12   255  1:10:21   252  2:40:33  106   45:14  13   
       B: Peter Love C: Peter Love / Susan Love R: Susan Love 
  195  Bike, Paddle, Run, SQUIRREL!        11  3    3:25:49    97  1:16:09   326  1:14:08   167  2:30:17  328   55:32  95   
       B: Eric Whiting C: Eric Whiting / Kendra Farstad R: Kendra Farstad 
  196  Leftys fire cider all stars         25  8    3:25:50   162  1:23:22   176  1:06:06   161  2:29:28  351   56:22  395  
       B: Dana St.pierre C: Mike Silver R: Stephan Lanphear 
  197  Garden Variety                      31  5    3:25:56   367  1:40:09    93  1:00:01   247  2:40:10  118   45:46  267  
       B: Paul Azubalis C: BillTatsapapaglo R: Cynthia Gardner 
  198  Green Mountain Rockclimbers         12  4    3:26:04   200  1:26:25   198  1:07:10   189  2:33:35  261   52:29  156  
       B: Scot Woodin C: Tim Hickey / Nathan Hickey R: Michele Hickey 
  199  Slow & Steady                       12  5    3:26:15   276  1:31:57    77    58:41   170  2:30:38  332   55:37  525  
       B: Bart Collins C: Jim / Norma R: Sean 
  200  Curly, Moe and Cathy                29  12   3:26:49   175  1:24:03   252  1:10:06   194  2:34:09  267   52:40  205  
       B: Marty Daignault C: John Gamberoni R: Cathy Gamberoni 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  201  All Jeff                            38  9    3:27:03   173  1:24:01   126  1:02:15   137  2:26:16  410 1:00:47  428  
       B: Jeffrey Harrison C: Jeffrey Harrison R: Jeffrey Harrison 
  202  The Polish Vikings                  25  9    3:27:14   291  1:33:08   161  1:04:45   230  2:37:53  203   49:21  334  
       B: aaron girgenti C: noah snyder R: brandon lipka 
  203  Connor O'Brien                      36  13   3:27:30   169  1:23:44   273  1:11:16   204  2:35:00  264   52:30  444  
       B: Connor O'Brien C: Connor O'Brien R: Connor O'Brien 
  204  Atlas                               36  14   3:27:48   172  1:24:00   248  1:09:50   191  2:33:50  296   53:58  176  
       B: Andrew Endris C: Andrew Endris R: Andrew Endris 
  205  Pog mo Thoin                        32  7    3:27:55   203  1:26:26   343  1:15:39   263  2:42:05  119   45:50  256  
       B: Thomas Kushi C: Claudine Preite R: Carmel Kushi 
  206  Elderly Geeks                       06  3    3:28:01   308  1:34:04   113  1:01:41   209  2:35:45  255   52:16  48   
       B: Lee St.John C: Lou Desi / Ed Roman R: Doc Miller 
  207  PFAT Sports                         37  8    3:28:17   178  1:24:05   239  1:09:22   186  2:33:27  313   54:50  473  
       B: Adam Prata C: Adam Prata R: Adam Prata 
  208  Go-in solo                          14  3    3:28:22   317  1:35:07   191  1:06:56   262  2:42:03  131   46:19  494  
       B: Derek Powell C: Derek Powell R: Derek Powell 
  209  Nurses Gone Wild                    01  9    3:28:25   148  1:19:49   236  1:09:15   160  2:29:04  393   59:21  57   
       B: Matt Tebo C: Tracy Dermody / Sven Svenson R: Christine Hover 
  210  The Barrett Boys                    19  13   3:28:26   375  1:40:49   172  1:05:38   290  2:46:27   67   41:59  137  
       B: Jake Barrett C: Eddie Barrett / Joe Barrett R: Tim Barrett 
  211  Kalesdorf                           37  9    3:28:26   186  1:24:12   329  1:14:11   234  2:38:23  215   50:03  236  
       B: Stephen Alsdorf C: Stephen Alsdorf R: Stephen Alsdorf 
  212  Beauties and The BEAST              21  2    3:28:27   247  1:30:06   265  1:11:03   256  2:41:09  152   47:18  179  
       B: Amy Murray C: Sarah Siket / James Siket R: Sylwia Ketchen 
  213  Team Ericson V                      19  14   3:28:29   341  1:36:50   139  1:02:50   243  2:39:40  189   48:49  112  
       B: Cherie Ericson C: Ryan Ericson / Bob Ericson R: Marissa Ericson 
  214  Rowe Reunion Returns                19  15   3:28:34   197  1:26:22   213  1:08:01   195  2:34:23  299   54:11  163  
       B: Matt Rowe C: Joyce Cassidy / Rich Rowe R: Vance Rowe 
  215  Winstanley Partners                 08  4    3:29:42   108  1:17:23   206  1:07:37   127  2:25:00  448 1:04:42  526  
       B: Carrol Patin C: Ann Forwel / Gary Case R: Nancy Hardelin 
  216  Robin                               39  2    3:29:48   242  1:29:47   305  1:12:44   265  2:42:31  151   47:17  425  
       B: Robin Frain C: Robin Frain R: Robin Frain 
  217  Scruffy Nutter                      36  15   3:30:01    80  1:15:51   393  1:20:15   216  2:36:06  292   53:55  446  
       B: Justin Pribanic C: Justin Pribanic R: Justin Pribanic 
  218  Flying Benny Monster                36  16   3:30:01    61  1:15:49   394  1:20:16   215  2:36:05  294   53:56  412  
       B: Benjamin Carone C: Benjamin Carone R: Benjamin Carone 
  219  Sponsored by Uncle. Jeff            28  12   3:30:03   161  1:23:20   368  1:18:15   258  2:41:35  178   48:28  105  
       B: Jarrett Robitaille C: ---- R: Shana Powell 
  220  Slip Slop & Flop                    19  16   3:30:10   225  1:27:32   173  1:05:51   184  2:33:23  360   56:47  33   
       B: Christopher Brown C: Richard Billetter / Christie Billetter-Brown R: Matt Billetter 
  221  Gashouse Gorillas v3.0              19  17   3:30:23   260  1:31:13   177  1:06:08   225  2:37:21  273   53:02  284  
       B: Mike Giordano C: Mike Prudhomme R: Jodie Moreau 
  222  Berkshires to the Beach             27  4    3:30:28   339  1:36:49   196  1:07:07   273  2:43:56  135   46:32  344  
       B: Sabrina Ruggiero C: Kate McCormick / Kimberly Obanhein R: Christine Goretti 
  223  PVH Elite                           09  8    3:31:02   321  1:35:35   153  1:04:06   244  2:39:41  236   51:21  62   
       B: David Pugh C: John Reynolds / David Pugh R: John Reynolds 
  224  BadFish                             08  5    3:31:13   293  1:33:15   117  1:01:51   205  2:35:06  345   56:07  130  
       B: Brian Harper C: George Pfieffer / Rick Heldt R: Alainya Harper 
  225  JOB-5                               38  10   3:31:17   227  1:27:45   190  1:06:55   197  2:34:40  356   56:37  474  
       B: John O'brien C: John O'brien R: John O'brien 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  226  Tin On A Whim                       09  9    3:31:19   404  1:45:10    48    55:58   255  2:41:08  217   50:11  506  
       B: Tony DeMartino C: John Keenan / Tony DeMartino R: John Keenan 
  227  Just Joshin-                        06  4    3:31:30   346  1:37:33   137  1:02:38   248  2:40:11  235   51:19  21   
       B: Dennis Pollock C: Doug Munson / Toddy Munson R: Bernie Mack 
  228  FastLane                            19  18   3:31:40   395  1:43:46   104  1:01:01   277  2:44:47  142   46:53  355  
       B: Brian Lane C: Edward Lane / Matt Lane R: Cassandra Lane 
  229  Mid-Life Crisis                     30  10   3:31:51   139  1:19:46   229  1:08:44   155  2:28:30  438 1:03:21  253  
       B: Jeffrey Hurwitz C: Michael Krebs R: Derek Hasbrouck 
  230  D.R.F.D.                            28  13   3:31:53   263  1:31:30   116  1:01:50   183  2:33:20  378   58:33  266  
       B: James Hartwig C: Scott Lauth R: Julie Gardner 
  231  Just Me                             36  17   3:32:11   128  1:19:43   356  1:16:37   218  2:36:20  340   55:51  417  
       B: Justin Connell C: Justin Connell R: Justin Connell 
  232  The 3 Statesmen                     17  1    3:32:13   340  1:36:50    85    58:58   210  2:35:48  352   56:25  241  
       B: Bill Hart C: Skip Greb R: Vince Laport 
  233  Run, Ride Oar Die                   07  9    3:32:18   350  1:37:53   315  1:13:23   326  2:51:16   49   41:02  68   
       B: Melissa Frydlo C: Robert Englehardt / Bruce Rosewarne R: Jacquelyn Pierce 
  234  Arnie-s Army                        21  3    3:32:19   235  1:28:24   274  1:11:26   246  2:39:50  263   52:29  262  
       B: Dennis Quelch C: Jeannette Pierce / Michele Loehr R: Nicolette Bastien 
  235  Berkshire Orthopaedics              01  10   3:32:36   295  1:33:23   193  1:06:57   249  2:40:20  256   52:16  8    
       B: Lawrence Cohen C: Anthony Defelice / Dominic Defelice R: Mary Ann Serian 
  236  Diversity - An old wooden ship      38  11   3:32:37   217  1:27:21   215  1:08:06   208  2:35:27  366   57:10  459  
       B: Craig Wilbur C: Craig Wilbur R: Craig Wilbur 
  237  Red Lion                            20  9    3:32:37   155  1:20:11   462  1:27:23   301  2:47:34  103   45:03  99   
       B: VInce McDonald C: Logan Finn / Suzanne Blackwell R: Jessica Martin 
  238  Minute to win it !!                 29  13   3:32:45   409  1:45:37    55    56:54   266  2:42:31  219   50:14  263  
       B: Andrew Sucov C: Pau Fortini R: Heather Chapman 
  239  It's Good To Be Strong              35  4    3:33:04   207  1:26:34   303  1:12:41   240  2:39:15  287   53:49  287  
       B: Andrew watson C: Rob Giuliani / Megan Cook R: Megan Cook 
  240  Ice Glen Gals                       27  5    3:33:12   387  1:42:58   168  1:05:27   308  2:48:25   99   44:47  367  
       B: Pat Clark C: INGRID RAAB R: Rosemary Kelley 
  241  Luna Tics                           11  4    3:33:29   297  1:33:29   299  1:12:31   285  2:46:00  158   47:29  385  
       B: Jack Moore C: Jack Moore / Holly Moore R: Holly Moore 
  242  Memorial Day Races                  03  4    3:33:44   240  1:29:03   415  1:21:50   323  2:50:53   80   42:51  139  
       B: Paul Goldberg C: Matt Linick / Scott Klepesch R: Scott Klepesch 
  243  Carl Lafreniere                     22  3    3:33:48   234  1:28:20    94  1:00:03   154  2:28:23  454 1:05:25  191  
       B: Carl Lafreniere C: Carl Lafreniere / Carl Lafreniere R: Carl Lafreniere 
  244  Redemption Song                     32  8    3:34:00    33  1:09:41   468  1:29:09   236  2:38:50  321   55:10  89   
       B: Tryon Woods C: Sarah Marshall / Anothy Bradfield R: Tryon Woods 
  245  Tele Tim                            38  12   3:34:04   202  1:26:26   258  1:10:39   223  2:37:05  364   56:59  402  
       B: Tim Drake C: Tim Drake R: Tim Drake 
  246  The Gop Squad                       19  19   3:34:06   238  1:29:01   338  1:14:53   272  2:43:54  218   50:12  76   
       B: Billy Gop C: Leia Gop / Diana Williams R: Gina Kirchner 
  247  INIT4FUN                            24  8    3:34:34   349  1:37:49   223  1:08:35   288  2:46:24  176   48:10  359  
       B: William Klein C: Jim Ryra R: John Guzzi 
  248  Autumn Swallows                     27  6    3:34:41   333  1:36:45   271  1:11:14   302  2:47:59  136   46:42  379  
       B: Sofia Bertocci C: Caroline Soska / Caroline Soska R: Caleigh Tansey 
  249  12 Acres & a Bike                   36  18   3:34:50   185  1:24:12   349  1:16:10   250  2:40:22  303   54:28  440  
       B: Nathan McCarthy C: Nathan McCarthy R: Nathan McCarthy 
  250  OURDITAROD-20YEARS4DaD              27  7    3:34:52   301  1:33:47   127  1:02:21   217  2:36:08  382   58:44  249  
       B: Pat Roster C: Heather A Drake R: Michelle M Sargis 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  251  Team OTT                            35  5    3:35:05   398  1:44:13   247  1:09:49   351  2:54:02   50   41:03  189  
       B: Scott Walrath C: Charlotte DeLeo / Scott Walrath R: Charlotte DeLeo 
  252  BJ1                                 38  13   3:35:08   233  1:28:19   242  1:09:27   227  2:37:46  367   57:22  231  
       B: BJ Abrahamson C: BJ Abrahamson R: BJ Abrahamson 
  253  Team Agouti 23                      05  7    3:35:19   255  1:30:40   353  1:16:27   294  2:47:07  177   48:12  106  
       B: Mickey Natoli C: David Lane / Shain Bosworth R: Steve Chessare 
  254  Shoo-s Canoe                        12  6    3:35:21   248  1:30:08   159  1:04:36   199  2:34:44  408 1:00:37  17   
       B: John Mounteer C: Joe Schewe / Bill Pollock R: Ciana Maize 
  255  Sparkling Seltzer                   19  20   3:35:25   214  1:27:07   384  1:19:26   291  2:46:33  190   48:52  104  
       B: Mark Seltzer C: Richard Seltzer / Carol Seltzer R: Wendy Seltzer 
  256  for Susan H                         13  5    3:35:30   215  1:27:08   397  1:20:21   299  2:47:29  171   48:01  184  
       B: David Lee C: David Lee R: David Lee 
  257  BeatAirportHill                     36  19   3:35:57   118  1:19:36   408  1:21:13   254  2:40:49  319   55:08  470  
       B: Douglas Johnson C: Douglas Johnson R: Douglas Johnson 
  258  Paddle Gripers                      18  3    3:36:11   289  1:33:06   347  1:16:04   311  2:49:10  145   47:01  140  
       B: Sean O'Connor C: Sean O'Connor / Jen Sullivan R: --- 
  259  Pizza and Ice Cream                 11  5    3:36:28   334  1:36:46   228  1:08:41   279  2:45:27  232   51:01  61   
       B: David Desrosiers C: Kathie Penna / David Desrosiers R: Kathie Penna 
  260  Maggie's Minions                    19  21   3:36:44   351  1:37:57   282  1:11:46   315  2:49:43  146   47:01  290  
       B: Andy Budz C: Sue Budz R: Ian Jones 
  261  Teddy Bear V                        37  10   3:36:45   296  1:33:25   158  1:04:24   229  2:37:49  386   58:56  491  
       B: Ted Kellar C: Ted Kellar R: Ted Kellar 
  262  Monadnock Maniac #1                 38  14   3:36:58   243  1:29:55   333  1:14:33   276  2:44:28  265   52:30  407  
       B: James Price C: James Price R: James Price 
  263  Airport Hill                        07  10   3:37:07   352  1:38:04   296  1:12:16   320  2:50:20  137   46:47  38   
       B: Gillian Carter C: Kent Au / Davin Beischel R: Mirza Zukic 
  264  Last Minute Surprise                28  14   3:37:10   362  1:39:49   272  1:11:14   325  2:51:03  127   46:07  186  
       B: Jenny Schwartz C:  / Ben Schmolze R: Meaghan Phair 
  265  CFGB Bissaillon Beasts              19  22   3:37:12   401  1:44:34   211  1:07:56   341  2:52:30   98   44:42  187  
       B: Leslie Bissaillon C: Mike Bissaillon / Kathleen Bissaillon R: Caroline Bissaillon 
  266  LYON ZION                           19  23   3:37:14   267  1:31:41   395  1:20:16   336  2:51:57  108   45:17  399  
       B: WILLIAM LYON C: BENJAMIN DAIRE R: Stephan FERIOLI 
  267  Datenight                           11  6    3:37:16   283  1:32:42   178  1:06:13   238  2:38:55  375   58:21  153  
       B: Jason Hanna C: Jessica Hanna / Jason Hanna R: Jessica Hanna 
  268  Fat Man No More                     25  10   3:37:26   198  1:26:22   316  1:13:25   245  2:39:47  372   57:39  388  
       B: Jonathan LaPierre C: Lisa Schifilliti R: Roy Schifilliti 
  269  PLAY LEVELS!!!                      24  9    3:37:40   393  1:43:37   306  1:12:45   366  2:56:22   52   41:18  390  
       B: Dusty Foxtar C: Dug Brecker R: Seth Priebatsch 
  270  Team Sisu                           10  2    3:37:40   302  1:33:47   321  1:13:46   300  2:47:33  216   50:07  135  
       B: lynnea koester C: lynnea koester / Cindy Winther R: Cindy Winther 
  271  The Minions  * DQ DID NOT BIKE *    28  15   3:37:43    36  1:10:50   437  1:23:52   198  2:34:42  435 1:03:01  324  
       B: Tyler Mattas C: Jessica Rousseau R: Caitlin Mattas 
  272  The Piers Gamble                    19  24   3:37:44   399  1:44:28   200  1:07:13   333  2:51:41  125   46:03  82   
       B: Clark G. Piers-Gambl C: Dawne Piers-Gamble / Gerri Ollila R: Wayne Piers 
  273  So Berkshire Swim Club              01  11   3:37:53   335  1:36:47    69    58:10   203  2:34:57  434 1:02:56  147  
       B: Jill Fleming C: Eileen Duane / Shawn Green R: Shawn Green 
  274  benuccis                            40  6    3:37:54   199  1:26:23   445  1:24:39   324  2:51:02  141   46:52  505  
       B: -- C: Amiel Mokhiber / Peter Stamatis R: Elizabeth Jarck 
  275  Chip and Dip                        11  7    3:37:59   408  1:45:18   287  1:11:58   374  2:57:16   46   40:43  45   
       B: Chase Soha C: Lily Calderwood / Chase Soha R: --- 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  276  Big run why                         32  9    3:38:02   254  1:30:37   285  1:11:57   267  2:42:34  325   55:28  280  
       B: Bill Tyer C: Todd Tyer R: Kris McDonough 
  277  Rocky                               19  25   3:38:03   196  1:26:22   401  1:20:51   296  2:47:13  228   50:50  67   
       B: Bob Accorsi C: Gina Accorsi / Steff Accorsi R: John Accorsi 
  278  Nickolenni                          24  10   3:38:05   327  1:36:15   244  1:09:35   284  2:45:50  254   52:15  338  
       B: TBD C: Nicole Zinke / Nick Pohl R: Jenni Roy Hallock 
  279  Jerseystrong                        35  6    3:38:09   284  1:32:56   357  1:16:43   314  2:49:39  180   48:30  131  
       B: Brittany Rutter C: Mark Stodden / Brittany Rutter R: -- 
  280  run em down hooper                  28  16   3:38:12    85  1:15:59   383  1:19:26   207  2:35:25  431 1:02:47  519  
       B: Michael kulig C: kaitlin Kruscher / kaitlin Kruscher R: Nicholas bruzzi 
  281  #ZebraMuscles                       18  4    3:38:19   443  1:53:43   138  1:02:40   367  2:56:23   66   41:56  149  
       B: Kadin Shafiroff C: Tyler Harrington / Brandon Louison R: Michael Goretti 
  282  Pathetic Wog-s                      10  3    3:38:38   314  1:34:58   142  1:03:03   232  2:38:01  409 1:00:37  150  
       B: Wendy Lampro C: Wendy Lampro / Deb Goldsmith R: Deb Goldsmith 
  283  Well Scituated                      29  14   3:38:45   326  1:35:54   184  1:06:25   264  2:42:19  353   56:26  393  
       B: John Hitt C: Peter Splillane / Jeanne Spillane R: Carrie hitt 
  284  The Tribe                           18  5    3:38:52   294  1:33:15   390  1:19:52   347  2:53:07  117   45:45  326  
       B: Dustin Van Fleet C: Nicholas Sanders R: Christopher Girard 
  285  KJR                                 19  26   3:39:03   232  1:28:17   404  1:20:57   312  2:49:14  210   49:49  389  
       B: Robert McNinch C: John Fontaine / Robert McNinch R: Kate McNinch 
  286  JSquaredxR                          08  6    3:39:07   342  1:36:56   181  1:06:23   269  2:43:19  337   55:48  170  
       B: Jay Canale C: Robin Avery / Robin Avery R: Jay Tullock 
  287  Last Minute and Random              02  10   3:39:12   360  1:39:48   119  1:01:55   259  2:41:43  368   57:29  503  
       B: Matt Naventi C: Sean Raymer / Steve Mack R: Ben Simmons 
  288  The Hanson Brothers                 25  11   3:39:20   201  1:26:26   212  1:07:58   196  2:34:24  450 1:04:56  387  
       B: Chris Hayden C: Tim O'Brien / Cam Hayden R: Mike Hayden 
  289  Beachwood United                    29  15   3:39:22   381  1:42:05   157  1:04:20   289  2:46:25  270   52:57  373  
       B: Robert Barry C: Rick Tuggey / Maureen Tuggey R: Maria Park 
  290  7 different kinds of silk           36  20   3:39:52   171  1:24:00   396  1:20:20   275  2:44:20  330   55:32  197  
       B: Matthew Silk C: Matthew Silk R: Matthew Silk 
  291  Ronnies Cycle                       11  8    3:40:18   307  1:33:54   102  1:00:55   201  2:34:49  457 1:05:29  126  
       B: Darryl Lipinski C: Darryl Lipinski / Sarah Phelps R: Sarah Phelps 
  292  We Race For Jayce                   12  7    3:40:21   210  1:26:40   293  1:12:10   237  2:38:50  416 1:01:31  132  
       B: Mark Lefkowitz C: Mike Lynch / Tyler Mauk R: Katie Lefkowitz 
  293  Monadnock Maniac #2                 39  3    3:40:27   241  1:29:45   361  1:17:10   293  2:46:55  281   53:32  406  
       B: Wendy Price C: Wendy Price R: Wendy Price 
  294  Four 4 Fun                          06  5    3:40:45   303  1:33:47   188  1:06:42   251  2:40:29  404 1:00:16  14   
       B: Don Briggs C: Steve Dudziak / Stan Dudziak R: Ben Kaplan 
  295  Woods                               13  6    3:40:46   257  1:31:03   362  1:17:20   307  2:48:23  260   52:23  200  
       B: Dylan Woods C: Dylan Woods R: Dylan Woods 
  296  The locals                          26  5    3:40:47   369  1:40:10   289  1:12:01   337  2:52:11  182   48:36  310  
       B: James Hunt C: Alan Honig / Jim Bronson R: Stephen Smith 
  297  Strong                              37  11   3:40:48   256  1:30:49   202  1:07:21   233  2:38:10  427 1:02:38  486  
       B: MICHAEL TURGEON C: MICHAEL TURGEON R: MICHAEL TURGEON 
  298  We stink but we-re pretty           19  27   3:40:50   403  1:45:04   197  1:07:10   340  2:52:14  183   48:36  29   
       B: Jeffrey Roosa C: Robert Maloney / Brian Maloney R: Jennifer Roosa 
  299  Raymond Charbonneau                 38  15   3:41:10   373  1:40:28   270  1:11:12   332  2:51:40  206   49:30  414  
       B: Raymond Charbonneau C: Raymond Charbonneau R: Raymond Charbonneau 
  300  Iron Camel                          37  12   3:41:16   218  1:27:21   370  1:18:20   281  2:45:41  331   55:35  239  
       B: Geoff Perkins C: Geoff Perkins R: Geoff Perkins 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  301  Jayne-s Guys                        17  2    3:41:32   402  1:44:39   166  1:05:26   318  2:50:05  241   51:27  110  
       B: Hugh Dunseath C: Jayne Zinke / Paul Murray R: David Hayes 
  302  HBU?                                40  7    3:41:36   385  1:42:40   410  1:21:20   412  3:04:00   22   37:36  77   
       B: Christine Haley C: Paul Haley R: Sam Darbey 
  303  Beast-Mode                          14  4    3:41:39   237  1:28:48   387  1:19:31   306  2:48:19  277   53:20  508  
       B: Todd Robert C: Todd Robert R: Todd Robert 
  304  Humble Warrior                      16  1    3:41:46   229  1:27:51   423  1:22:28   319  2:50:19  240   51:27  509  
       B: Michelle Costa C: Michelle Costa R: Michelle Costa 
  305  Swim Dad                            37  13   3:41:54   348  1:37:47   241  1:09:27   297  2:47:14  310   54:40  449  
       B: Matthew Soska C: Matthew Soska R: Matthew Soska 
  306  Team Miner                          33  5    3:42:31   322  1:35:38   320  1:13:44   313  2:49:22  276   53:09  309  
       B: Shane Miner C: John Miner R: Shane Miner 
  307  Beach Street Bombers                20  10   3:42:59   359  1:39:47   144  1:03:21   268  2:43:08  401   59:51  98   
       B: Owen Zaret C: Laurie Gauthier / Steve Gauthier R: Christine Machos 
  308  Emilycaden                          37  14   3:43:11   239  1:29:01   304  1:12:42   260  2:41:43  415 1:01:28  227  
       B: Rich Miller C: Rich Miller R: Rich Miller 
  309  THREE STOOGES                       26  6    3:43:15   264  1:31:31   295  1:12:15   271  2:43:46  398   59:29  313  
       B: Alfredo Najera C: Patrick Ferriere R: Jim Tharion 
  310  Faster than jake                    19  28   3:43:16   275  1:31:52   385  1:19:26   327  2:51:18  248   51:58  83   
       B: Sam Hayden C: Audra OBrien / Meghan OBrien R: Cait Hsyden 
  311  Last Minute Ladies                  27  8    3:43:17   219  1:27:22   464  1:27:50   359  2:55:12  175   48:05  182  
       B: Karen Cole C: Kimi Puntillo R: Kim Burnick 
  312  Minkler Insurance II                12  8    3:43:56   286  1:33:04   146  1:03:32   220  2:36:36  466 1:07:20  117  
       B: Jeff Minkler C: Charles Coughlin / Jeff Minkler R: Tim Minkler 
  313  Flirting with Disaster              18  6    3:44:03   374  1:40:34   346  1:15:58   369  2:56:32  160   47:31  518  
       B: Kira Payer C: Valentino Major / Valentino Major R: Nate Lacombe 
  314  Berkshire South-s Fantastic Four    20  11   3:44:13   245  1:30:05   318  1:13:35   270  2:43:40  407 1:00:33  34   
       B: Pablo Orellana C: Stephanie Dolson / Justin Soules R: Laura Smith 
  315  Bennie & The Jets                   24  11   3:44:16   181  1:24:10   426  1:22:36   292  2:46:46  370   57:30  339  
       B: John Benedict C: Rebecca Benedict / Rebecca Benedict R: Sarah Benedict 
  316  trying man                          37  15   3:44:22   288  1:33:05   342  1:15:38   309  2:48:43  333   55:39  488  
       B: James Harwood C: James Harwood R: James Harwood 
  317  I'm not in Kansas anymore           15  2    3:44:23   236  1:28:35   302  1:12:36   257  2:41:11  437 1:03:12  204  
       B: Gary Moynihan C: Gary Moynihan R: Gary Moynihan 
  318  Janet-s Team                        27  9    3:44:30   394  1:43:44   350  1:16:13   390  2:59:57   96   44:33  358  
       B: Lisa Henriques C: Merry Moses R: Kate Casey 
  319  To Fetish Is To Win!                04  7    3:44:43   290  1:33:06   391  1:20:11   348  2:53:17  239   51:26  107  
       B: Emma Kearney C: Elizabeth Buttler / Tess Lane R: Elsa Millett 
  320  Aquatic Designs                     27  10   3:45:05   378  1:41:40   292  1:12:04   350  2:53:44  237   51:21  380  
       B: Jo-Anne Broderick C: Bonnie Marks / Danielle Pedretti R: Taylor Marks 
  321  AW&JL                               34  1    3:45:10   417  1:46:53   189  1:06:46   349  2:53:39  243   51:31  265  
       B: Jacqueline Lemieux C: Audrey Witter R: Audrey Witter 
  322  BOHICA                              28  17   3:45:47   116  1:19:35   421  1:22:20   261  2:41:55  442 1:03:52  41   
       B: Mike Siciliano C: Butch Buchinski / Brad Buchinski R: Mikaela Buchinski 
  323  Bellizzi & Benson                   11  9    3:45:51   343  1:37:01   389  1:19:40   371  2:56:41  196   49:10  115  
       B: John Bellizzi C: John Bellizzi R: Anna Benson 
  324  StevieB                             38  16   3:45:55   278  1:32:00   151  1:03:55   211  2:35:55  476 1:10:00  485  
       B: Stephen Berghash C: Stephen Berghash R: Stephen Berghash 
  325  T.B.C. Acton                        32  10   3:45:57   332  1:36:45   452  1:25:36   404  3:02:21   86   43:36  351  
       B: conor nagle C: Tony Dunne R: Brian Sowers 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  326  Slow Motion                         33  6    3:46:03   318  1:35:19   319  1:13:39   310  2:48:58  365   57:05  254  
       B: Pete Westover C: Tim Westover R: Pete Westover 
  327  East Mountain Med                   31  6    3:46:03   386  1:42:57   224  1:08:36   330  2:51:33  304   54:30  258  
       B: Eric Proshansky C: Andrew Potler R: Dan Patel 
  328  Team Hilltown - Boston              30  11   3:46:16   272  1:31:51   403  1:20:56   344  2:52:47  280   53:29  394  
       B: David Goehring C: Deb Genzabella R: Alison Peters 
  329  Monsters of Coms                    28  18   3:46:28   135  1:19:44   232  1:08:53   156  2:28:37  492 1:17:51  250  
       B: Goopeel Chung C: Karen Works / Jim Works R: Nathan Green 
  330  Nick Lyesiuk                        22  4    3:46:28   329  1:36:42   106  1:01:05   228  2:37:47  472 1:08:41  225  
       B: Nick Lyesiuk C: Nick Lyesiuk R: Nick Lyesiuk 
  331  Helpless Idiots                     32  11   3:46:38   368  1:40:09   279  1:11:35   334  2:51:44  316   54:54  347  
       B: Andrew Baskett C: Bob Weingart R: Alana Aubin 
  332  Something clever                    32  12   3:46:41   194  1:26:11   388  1:19:34   282  2:45:45  411 1:00:56  370  
       B: Matthew Riechers C: Bob Fournier R: Ryan Killeen 
  333  Rolling Cooler Guys                 19  29   3:46:41   231  1:27:54   382  1:19:17   295  2:47:11  399   59:30  363  
       B: Glenn Miller C: Joshua Miller R: Kevin Parsons 
  334  Without Rich                        41  3    3:47:04   151  1:19:58   484  1:34:35   356  2:54:33  266   52:31  226  
       B: peter maloy C: peter maloy R: peter maloy 
  335  I think I can, Oh Sh#t              36  21   3:47:08   220  1:27:26   365  1:17:35   278  2:45:01  423 1:02:07  445  
       B: Michael Passetto II C: Michael Passetto II R: Michael Passetto II 
  336  Bulldog                             38  17   3:47:16   377  1:41:38   186  1:06:38   304  2:48:16  388   59:00  493  
       B: Stephen Hathaway C: Stephen Hathaway R: Stephen Hathaway 
  337  Team RWB                            38  18   3:47:16   143  1:19:47   466  1:28:31   305  2:48:18  387   58:58  472  
       B: Don Ferguson C: Don Ferguson R: Don Ferguson 
  338  ONE BOURBON,ONE SCOTCH,ONE BEER     30  12   3:47:36   191  1:25:39   443  1:24:14   317  2:49:53  373   57:43  298  
       B: SCOTT SANDERSON C: robert radowski / BOB STEPHENS R: BOB STEPHENS 
  339  Hot Mess                            07  11   3:47:53   136  1:19:45   363  1:17:33   224  2:37:18  478 1:10:35  286  
       B: Philip Hotchkiss C: Ted Welsh / Annie Hotchkiss R: Jon Todd 
  340  The Spartans                        19  30   3:47:53   389  1:43:14   379  1:19:04   402  3:02:18  116   45:35  312  
       B: Patricia Sands C: Rebecca Sands R: James Carrabba 
  341  Bikers edge                         37  16   3:48:09   177  1:24:03   392  1:20:12   274  2:44:15  443 1:03:54  520  
       B: Matthew Mueller C: Matthew Mueller / Matthew Mueller R: Matthew Mueller 
  342  2 Stroke Girls                      10  4    3:48:14   285  1:33:01   298  1:12:27   280  2:45:28  430 1:02:46  12   
       B: Katherine Myers C: Katherine Myers / Tenley Smith R: Tenley Smith 
  343  Edwards Park Rascals                12  9    3:48:25   419  1:47:02   268  1:11:08   381  2:58:10  221   50:15  134  
       B: John Horan C: David Thierling / Curtis Thierling R: Diane Singer 
  344  There's free food, right?           35  7    3:48:33   281  1:32:10   386  1:19:28   331  2:51:38  362   56:55  381  
       B: Eric Danforth C: Eric Danforth / Eric Danforth R: Karen Carlson 
  345  Berkshire Outfitters east-west      12  10   3:48:53   405  1:45:10   103  1:00:55   286  2:46:05  432 1:02:48  513  
       B: Sam Blazejewski C: Hannah Blazejewski / Steve Blazejewski R: James Hartwig 
  346  Amadeus House Gang                  07  12   3:48:56   357  1:39:03   340  1:15:07   352  2:54:10  312   54:46  502  
       B: Elias Williams C: Jack Ellrodt / Tom Reynolds R: Marianne Deignan 
  347  Giveitanothershot                   38  19   3:49:13   337  1:36:48   323  1:13:50   321  2:50:38  379   58:35  423  
       B: Olaf Fischer C: Olaf Fischer R: Olaf Fischer 
  348  Mid-Lake Crisis                     26  7    3:49:15   298  1:33:37   375  1:18:54   342  2:52:31  357   56:44  511  
       B: Michael Bradley C: David Fromm R: Matthew Lenehan 
  349  In Memory of Christopher Locke      28  19   3:49:17   117  1:19:36   234  1:09:10   157  2:28:46  495 1:20:31  209  
       B: Matthew Fontaine C: Richard Locke R: Jodi Locke 
  350  CB 3                                37  17   3:49:21   311  1:34:23   406  1:21:04   361  2:55:27  290   53:54  401  
       B: Christopher Barry C: Christopher Barry R: Christopher Barry 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  351  NOT Bruce Wayne                     36  22   3:49:44   363  1:39:49   341  1:15:18   358  2:55:07  307   54:37  461  
       B: Adam Hawkesworth C: Adam Hawkesworth R: Adam Hawkesworth 
  352  Stampeding Turtles                  18  7    3:49:54   406  1:45:14   257  1:10:34   363  2:55:48  298   54:06  301  
       B: Xavier Powell C: Courtney gagne R: Zabion Powell 
  353  ALTERnative Energy                  35  8    3:50:00   266  1:31:39   381  1:19:14   322  2:50:53  391   59:07  275  
       B: Andrew Alter C: Andrew Alter / Rachel Alter R: Rachel Alter 
  354  WestWind1                           15  3    3:50:04   382  1:42:05   238  1:09:18   329  2:51:23  381   58:41  183  
       B: Scot Vighi C: Scot Vighi R: Scot Vighi 
  355  PRE-EXISTING CONDITIONS             05  8    3:50:10   361  1:39:49   204  1:07:35   298  2:47:24  429 1:02:46  124  
       B: Bernie Plishton C: Michael Kaplan / David Lotto R: Robert Lee 
  356  Tricia McCormack                    39  4    3:50:15   319  1:35:25   427  1:22:39   380  2:58:04  251   52:11  441  
       B: Tricia McCormack C: Tricia McCormack R: Tricia McCormack 
  357  4 The Fun of it                     12  11   3:50:19   258  1:31:04   210  1:07:55   239  2:38:59  480 1:11:20  16   
       B: Mel Barrett C: Bob Barrett / Diane Barrett R: Kris Guerino 
  358  MPJ                                 25  12   3:50:20   364  1:39:54   332  1:14:27   353  2:54:21  342   55:59  530  
       B: Michael Langlois C: Peter Morin R: Jeff Crosier 
  359  For the birds                       39  5    3:50:27   390  1:43:26   360  1:17:02   392  3:00:28  214   49:59  420  
       B: Rebecca Cushing C: Rebecca Cushing R: Rebecca Cushing 
  360  Pannarks                            40  8    3:50:34   358  1:39:04   444  1:24:21   407  3:03:25  148   47:09  78   
       B: Cathy Panozzo C: Jeremy Marks R: Cathy Panozzo 
  361  Minus Maeve                         19  31   3:50:35   328  1:36:17   418  1:22:05   384  2:58:22  253   52:13  55   
       B: Laurie Mongue Finnegan C: Thomas Finnegan / Patrick Finnegan R: Stephanie Burt 
  362  John Lawrence                       37  18   3:50:37   371  1:40:21   351  1:16:19   370  2:56:40  295   53:57  437  
       B: John Lawrence C: John Lawrence R: John Lawrence 
  363  Dynamic Duo                         35  9    3:50:39   370  1:40:18   330  1:14:13   355  2:54:31  346   56:08  282  
       B: Peter Merwin C: Peter Merwin / Shenna Burke R: Shenna Burke 
  364  Rocket Power                        35  10   3:51:23   355  1:38:14   250  1:10:01   303  2:48:15  436 1:03:08  304  
       B: Tony Pesce C: Tony Pesce R: Corine Houry-King 
  365  Don't mess with the family          19  32   3:51:31   397  1:44:12   317  1:13:34   377  2:57:46  285   53:45  46   
       B: Janet Benoit C: Tim Winchell / Alicia Winchell R: Pete Winchell 
  366  Tri like a mother                   27  11   3:51:36   380  1:41:44   358  1:16:52   385  2:58:36  272   53:00  316  
       B: Tina Redstone C: Kelly Simmons DeVare R: Dawn Micale 
  367  The Interval Walkers                28  20   3:51:38   323  1:35:39   327  1:14:09   316  2:49:48  419 1:01:50  349  
       B: John Karlin C: Dorothy Karlin R: Samantha Bodine 
  368  Gosh Josh - Doing the Brick         35  11   3:51:41   422  1:47:48   309  1:12:55   395  3:00:43  230   50:58  322  
       B: Mark Stefanov C: Michele Stefanov R: Michele Stefanov 
  369  ITS@Simons-Rock                     08  7    3:51:53   249  1:30:08   456  1:26:14   365  2:56:22  327   55:31  337  
       B: Steve Bohrer C: Monk Schane-Lydon / Charlie Derr R: Debbie Dillon 
  370  SoMa's Superstars                   20  12   3:52:01   304  1:33:48   288  1:11:59   283  2:45:47  458 1:06:14  69   
       B: Peter Lopez C: Kim Lopez / Tammie Jervas R: Loretta Tenuta 
  371  RRR                                 15  4    3:52:04   287  1:33:05   411  1:21:23   354  2:54:28  371   57:36  214  
       B: William E Rowland C: William E Rowland R: William E Rowland 
  372  Twisted Little Sister               39  6    3:52:31   315  1:35:00   438  1:23:53   387  2:58:53  283   53:38  443  
       B: Vicki Nielsen C: Vicki Nielsen R: Vicki Nielsen 
  373  Josh Not Billings                   39  7    3:53:17   320  1:35:31   413  1:21:30   373  2:57:01  350   56:16  411  
       B: Joshua Aschheim C: Joshua Aschheim R: Joshua Aschheim 
  374  Chasing Richard II                  28  21   3:53:26   338  1:36:49   461  1:27:00   408  3:03:49  207   49:37  159  
       B: John Hodgson C: David Hodgson R: Dorinda Miller 
  375  CVC1951                             22  5    3:53:31   280  1:32:06   380  1:19:14   328  2:51:20  424 1:02:11  193  
       B: Carl Cignoni C: Carl Cignoni R: Carl Cignoni 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  15   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  376  Two 4 Bart                          34  2    3:53:45   415  1:46:46   263  1:11:01   378  2:57:47  341   55:58  365  
       B: Juraye Pierson C: Heather Linscott R: Juraye Pierson 
  377  The Faster Lane                     28  22   3:53:55   418  1:47:02   312  1:12:58   391  3:00:00  291   53:55  350  
       B: Sean Lane C: Matt Burstin R: Jamie Lane 
  378  Ethyl Mer-men                       05  9    3:53:59   444  1:53:48    82    58:52   343  2:52:40  414 1:01:19  24   
       B: Bob Drapeau C: Tom Greenough / Kurt Kusiak R: John Q Murphy 
  379  Berkshire Boys                      24  12   3:54:09   392  1:43:37   324  1:14:06   376  2:57:43  354   56:26  386  
       B: Jacob Rolf C: James Kelly R: Ned Torrico 
  380  Hamburger Helper                    36  23   3:54:14   316  1:35:03   422  1:22:24   375  2:57:27  359   56:47  475  
       B: Nathan Davis C: Nathan Davis R: Nathan Davis 
  381  El Fogon                            35  12   3:54:14   213  1:27:05   490  1:36:55   411  3:04:00  220   50:14  47   
       B: Matt Koons C: Matt Koons / Kelly McCue R: Kelly McCue 
  382  Wallflower                          35  13   3:54:21   353  1:38:08   402  1:20:52   388  2:59:00  322   55:21  383  
       B: Heather Boyko C: Heather Boyko R: Walter Boyko 
  383  Frosted Cows                        07  13   3:54:25   277  1:31:57   459  1:26:39   386  2:58:36  339   55:49  155  
       B: Chris Moyer C: Aaron Flynn / John Foisy R: Meghan Harris 
  384  Hemlock Hill Sugar Shack            43  1    3:54:28   400  1:44:33   348  1:16:09   394  3:00:42  286   53:46  52   
       B: John Donovan C: Daniel Kaufman / Carlos Kaufman R: Steven Cronin 
  385  #HoodRats                           34  3    3:54:41   299  1:33:45   419  1:22:11   364  2:55:56  384   58:45  181  
       B: Caroline Holland C: Caroline Holland R: Tessie McCormick-Goodhart 
  386  Hot for Teacher                     27  12   3:54:52   424  1:48:47   311  1:12:57   399  3:01:44  275   53:08  247  
       B: Tristanne Chalmers C: Colleen Quinn R: Kara Dupre 
  387  Gary's Folly                        29  16   3:54:53   384  1:42:32   377  1:18:58   398  3:01:30  279   53:23  348  
       B: Gary Bowitch C: Trisha Zigrosser R: Rose McKee 
  388  Wandering Star Brewing              41  4    3:55:06   270  1:31:45   439  1:23:58   362  2:55:43  395   59:23  203  
       B: Brett Larmon C: Brett Larmon R: Brett Larmon 
  389  Old and In The Way                  08  8    3:55:12   435  1:51:44   310  1:12:57   414  3:04:41  224   50:31  116  
       B: Mary Hart C: Jon Stern / Todd Kimbriel R: Erik Bruun 
  390  just winging it                     27  13   3:55:28   429  1:49:51   336  1:14:52   415  3:04:43  227   50:45  392  
       B: Hilary Drucker C: Jaime Higgins R: Kimberly Farnen 
  391  Really Dumb Idea                    25  13   3:55:29   180  1:24:07   472  1:32:18   368  2:56:25  390   59:04  366  
       B: Joe Coffey C: Matt Finn / Timmy Finn R: Ryan Dignard 
  392  The Bard's Babes                    27  14   3:55:31   428  1:49:43   261  1:10:52   393  3:00:35  317   54:56  384  
       B: Olivia Saccomanno C: Kristin Wold R: Colleen Labella 
  393  Dwight                              37  19   3:55:58   354  1:38:10   339  1:14:56   346  2:53:06  433 1:02:52  410  
       B: Dwight Akerlind C: Dwight Akerlind R: Dwight Akerlind 
  394  Posse Power                         04  8    3:56:25   445  1:53:51   195  1:07:02   396  3:00:53  329   55:32  19   
       B: Emily Bernard C: Julie Heritage / Ded Hoellerich R: Carolyn King 
  395  Berkshire Kids                      11  10   3:56:38   223  1:27:31   485  1:34:48   403  3:02:19  300   54:19  40   
       B: Kevin Delaney C: ---- R: Erica Fisher 
  396  Blood Spatter                       28  23   3:56:42   366  1:40:02   417  1:22:05   401  3:02:07  306   54:35  330  
       B: Jaime Rogers C: Richard Rubin R: Korrina Burnham 
  397  Hot Dogs & Cupcakes                 25  14   3:56:42   461  1:58:14   280  1:11:38   435  3:09:52  139   46:50  171  
       B: Noah Meyerowitz C: Mike Lenfest / Mike Lenfest R: Nolan Mccomb 
  398  One Lucky Lad                       28  24   3:56:53   431  1:50:40   283  1:11:54   405  3:02:34  301   54:19  299  
       B: Andre Charbonneau C: Jennifer Charbonneau / Rachel Roberts R: Leanna Richel Pegorari 
  399  BB Co-Workers                       28  25   3:57:14   412  1:46:00   424  1:22:29   425  3:08:29  186   48:45  277  
       B: Jean Deschaine C: Heather Leper R: Daren Burniske 
  400  GDAIS                               20  13   3:57:18   438  1:52:37   164  1:05:18   379  2:57:55  394   59:23  151  
       B: Bryan Cederholm C: Dave Hemmes / Tom Brennan R: Bruce Kirchner 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  16   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  401  Lee Hilt                            38  20   3:57:19   305  1:33:51   412  1:21:29   360  2:55:20  420 1:01:59  492  
       B: Lee Hilt C: Lee Hilt R: Lee Hilt 
  402  Pinehurst Beach Crew                19  33   3:57:20   345  1:37:18   405  1:20:58   382  2:58:16  389   59:04  300  
       B: Mark Sangillo C: Catherine Sangillo / Peter Sands R: Charles Sands 
  403  Maggie Ward                         39  8    3:57:42   372  1:40:21   448  1:25:05   416  3:05:26  257   52:16  524  
       B: Maggie Ward C: Maggie Ward R: Maggie Ward 
  404  Strength for Serridge Too           33  7    3:57:54   282  1:32:37   442  1:24:13   372  2:56:50  412 1:01:04  308  
       B: Thomas Dilascio C: Thomas Dilascio / Brian Howell R: Brian Howell 
  405  Mostly Harmless                     13  7    3:58:05   224  1:27:31   373  1:18:34   287  2:46:05  481 1:12:00  217  
       B: Sam Westover C: Sam Westover R: Sam Westover 
  406  TWO BE OR NUTS TWO BE               09  10   3:58:35   261  1:31:16   399  1:20:38   335  2:51:54  461 1:06:41  136  
       B: Rob Nielson C: Rob Nielson R: Frank Gai 
  407  We Can Do Better Than That          32  13   3:58:38   388  1:42:58   286  1:11:57   357  2:54:55  439 1:03:43  321  
       B: Pam Curtin C: Kate Heath R: Brenda Bianco 
  408  A long WAY for a CANDEE             34  4    3:58:48   426  1:49:17   335  1:14:40   409  3:03:57  314   54:51  157  
       B: Carol Way C: Carol Way / Erin Candee R: Erin Candee 
  409  40 Year Old Virgins                 27  15   3:59:24   420  1:47:24   344  1:15:45   406  3:03:09  348   56:15  315  
       B: Susan Teigen C: Amber Durken R: Nicole Feldman 
  410  The McCbano Debacle                 07  14   3:59:47   446  1:54:15   314  1:13:19   420  3:07:34  252   52:13  311  
       B: Dylan McCullough C: Mike Albano / Mark Albano R: Mia Albano 
  411  Team Stuftee                        36  24   4:00:25   411  1:45:42   352  1:16:22   400  3:02:04  376   58:21  489  
       B: Brian Domina C: Brian Domina / Brian Domina R: Brian Domina 
  412  Six Feet Over                       40  9    4:00:37   407  1:45:16   463  1:27:45   441  3:13:01  161   47:36  515  
       B: Douglas Neu C: Erik Krawczyk R: Greg Cybulski 
  413  Team Turtle                         12  12   4:01:28   468  1:59:45   227  1:08:40   424  3:08:25  274   53:03  73   
       B: Elizabeth O'Donnell C: Joseph Merola / Allen Spiro R: Jack O'Donnell 
  414  T B T                               24  13   4:01:47   484  2:08:58   162  1:04:47   443  3:13:45  173   48:02  378  
       B: Thomas Leblanc C: Tina McLaughlin / Tina McLaughlin R: Brian Ahern 
  415  Happy Birthday!                     39  9    4:02:11   410  1:45:40   416  1:21:56   421  3:07:36  305   54:35  404  
       B: Kelly Rigby C: Kelly Rigby R: Kelly Rigby 
  416  Long Live the Fat Kids              37  20   4:02:25   325  1:35:41   354  1:16:32   339  2:52:13  477 1:10:12  220  
       B: Christopher Frisbie C: Christopher Frisbie R: Christopher Frisbie 
  417  A Thorn Between Two Roses           28  26   4:02:33   376  1:40:56   467  1:28:41   433  3:09:37  269   52:56  273  
       B: Robert Gyurjan C: Shanah Miner R: Jennifer Bosworth 
  418  Rep the Hall's                      28  27   4:02:47   449  1:55:20   284  1:11:56   418  3:07:16  326   55:31  303  
       B: Mary Bazanchuk C: Matt Ward R: Bridget Ward 
  419  Happy Birthday, Katie!              11  11   4:03:16   292  1:33:14   488  1:35:37   427  3:08:51  302   54:25  51   
       B: Ciaran Shaughnessy C: Katie Eastman / Ciaran Shaughnessy R: --- 
  420  KevinO                              36  25   4:03:35   300  1:33:46   378  1:19:01   345  2:52:47  479 1:10:48  467  
       B: Kevin OMara C: Kevin OMara R: Kevin OMara 
  421  Green Machine                       19  34   4:03:54   477  2:05:20   278  1:11:34   455  3:16:54  144   47:00  27   
       B: David Grogan C: Lisa Grogan-McCulloch / Lewis McCulloch R: Lewis McCulloch 
  422  Beaton                              36  26   4:04:12   391  1:43:35   345  1:15:46   389  2:59:21  449 1:04:51  471  
       B: Mike Beaton C: Mike Beaton R: Mike Beaton 
  423  Kelox Strikes!                      11  12   4:04:26   383  1:42:14   454  1:25:59   422  3:08:13  347   56:13  152  
       B: Peter Kelemen C: Rachel Cox / Peter Kelemen R: Rachel Cox 
  424  ADANG                               09  11   4:04:46   423  1:48:47   460  1:26:49   450  3:15:36  195   49:10  37   
       B: Gregory George C: Matt Malatesta / Gregory George R: Matt Malatesta 
  425  WonderBeans                         19  35   4:04:49   466  1:59:24   245  1:09:42   428  3:09:06  334   55:43  357  
       B: Shannon Bean C: Robert Bean R: Judi Bean 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  17   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  426  Shaw Pond Pirates                   19  36   4:05:00   448  1:54:29   291  1:12:04   417  3:06:33  377   58:27  353  
       B: Bill Tosch C: Jeff Morse R: Jessica Giarolo 
  427  Amy's Rocc'in the Josh              39  10   4:05:22   347  1:37:37   432  1:23:22   397  3:00:59  446 1:04:23  232  
       B: Amy Roccabruna C: Amy Roccabruna R: Amy Roccabruna 
  428  Celebrating 40                      13  8    4:05:44   427  1:49:25   450  1:25:10   446  3:14:35  233   51:09  216  
       B: Christian Teutsch C: Christian Teutsch R: Christian Teutsch 
  429  Xander's Angels                     18  8    4:06:36   453  1:56:10   371  1:18:20   445  3:14:30  250   52:06  87   
       B: Stacey Tutela C: Alexander Stevens / Meghan Moody R: Katherine Tutela 
  430  Sister Sister                       34  5    4:06:55   430  1:49:58   369  1:18:16   423  3:08:14  380   58:41  371  
       B: Sarah Perenick C: Meagan Shannon R: Meagan Shannon 
  431  LympheDIVAs                         27  16   4:07:44   312  1:34:50   434  1:23:31   383  2:58:21  473 1:09:23  289  
       B: Christine DeCarlo  K: Leslie Ellman  R: Melissa Bussette 
  432  Reil Family                         39  11   4:08:09   473  2:01:47   455  1:26:07   468  3:27:54   41   40:15  65   
       B: John Reil C: Natalie Reil / Phil Sullivan R: Hillary Reil 
  433  The One-der Bean                    39  12   4:08:33   421  1:47:28   414  1:21:38   429  3:09:06  397   59:27  510  
       B: Angela Bean C: Angela Bean R: Angela Bean 
  434  HEAT MERCHANTS                      05  10   4:09:03   441  1:53:11   331  1:14:18   419  3:07:29  417 1:01:34  121  
       B: Dave Fitzhenry C: Den Frelinghuysen / Ben Strong R: -- 
  435  Fugawie Indians                     06  6    4:09:04   493  2:19:28    74    58:35   456  3:18:03  231   51:01  10   
       B: Bob Sykes C: Phil Tierney / Rick D-Elia R: Bill Borla 
  436  Mainely Mass                        18  9    4:09:39   437  1:52:29   471  1:31:49   466  3:24:18  112   45:21  331  
       B: Eleanor O'Gorman C: Megan Gamache R: Emma Jourdain 
  437  In Between Libations                25  15   4:11:45   471  2:00:26   334  1:14:35   447  3:15:01  358   56:44  352  
       B: T. Matthew Freed C: Ian Peck R: Ryan Dotterer 
  438  Hot Tub Racing                      38  21   4:12:26   396  1:44:08   451  1:25:33   434  3:09:41  428 1:02:45  418  
       B: David Crandell C: David Crandell R: David Crandell 
  439  Team Goosie                         19  37   4:14:17   324  1:35:40   355  1:16:32   338  2:52:12  496 1:22:05  168  
       B: Peter Hutchinson C: Peter Hutchinson / Anna Hutchinson R: Matt Holmes 
  440  Name?                               30  13   4:15:09   474  2:01:47   218  1:08:09   436  3:09:56  453 1:05:13  244  
       B: William Minifie C: James Pierro R: David Allard 
  441  Iron heart                          39  13   4:15:22   344  1:37:02   483  1:34:30   439  3:11:32  441 1:03:50  497  
       B: susan Burns C: susan Burns / susan Burns R: susan Burns 
  442  Adult supervision                   19  38   4:15:54   478  2:05:39   337  1:14:53   461  3:20:32  323   55:22  165  
       B: Tim Eustis C: Daniel Thomas R: Molly Thomas 
  443  Anaerobic Addicts                   32  14   4:16:01   434  1:51:30   366  1:17:51   431  3:09:21  460 1:06:40  343  
       B: Jared Shannon C: Lisa Collins R: Kathleen Young 
  444  Art Kart                            41  5    4:16:39   265  1:31:34   473  1:32:25   410  3:03:59  483 1:12:40  79   
       B: Peter Schoeffer C: Peter Schoeffer R: Peter Schoeffer 
  445  Old Gomers                          17  3    4:16:39   475  2:03:00   179  1:06:13   430  3:09:13  467 1:07:26  523  
       B: John Howland C: Jim Dami R: Eric White 
  446  Pika 58                             36  27   4:16:56   309  1:34:17   479  1:34:13   426  3:08:30  470 1:08:26  482  
       B: Dimitri Koufis C: Dimitri Koufis R: Dimitri Koufis 
  447  Class of 2018-2019-2021             18  10   4:17:11   479  2:05:47   441  1:24:08   474  3:29:55  150   47:16  360  
       B: Henry Eustis C: Ryan Callahan R: Tyler Wade 
  448  Let-s Josh Do It!                   19  39   4:17:38   450  1:55:29   398  1:20:28   452  3:15:57  418 1:01:41  364  
       B: Jeffrey Leppo C: Marjorie Safran R: Maia Leppo 
  449  Busted Stuff                        10  5    4:18:27   457  1:57:06   328  1:14:10   438  3:11:16  464 1:07:11  43   
       B: Julie Marcoulier C: Julie Marcoulier / Linda Pitney R: Linda Pitney 
  450  Iron Man Dan                        37  21   4:18:30   459  1:57:33   374  1:18:53   453  3:16:26  421 1:02:04  496  
       B: Daniel Sullivan C: Daniel Sullivan R: Daniel Sullivan 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  18   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  451  The Best Team                       08  9    4:18:43   425  1:49:06   469  1:29:49   457  3:18:55  400   59:48  18   
       B: Dave Ward C: Hilaire Medewisen / Mary Anderson R: Elizabeth Anderson Gross 
  452  Sumigo McKinney                     19  40   4:19:29   436  1:51:48   436  1:23:37   449  3:15:25  444 1:04:04  90   
       B: Alec McKinney C: Julie McKinney / Riley McKinney R: Casey McKinney 
  453  WTF Wheres the FInish!              27  17   4:20:11   467  1:59:44   435  1:23:36   465  3:23:20  361   56:51  272  
       B: Susan Brown C: Tina Bartini / Paula Miller R: Bonnie Masefield 
  454  Jim Giglio                          38  22   4:20:35   433  1:51:13   425  1:22:31   442  3:13:44  462 1:06:51  408  
       B: Jim Giglio C: Jim Giglio R: Jim Giglio 
  455  Tipsy Tinnies                       10  6    4:21:03   452  1:55:40   431  1:23:16   458  3:18:56  422 1:02:07  522  
       B: judy bates C: judy bates / Cate Crowley R: Cate Crowley 
  456  Maddyman                            22  6    4:22:21   442  1:53:27   400  1:20:39   444  3:14:06  469 1:08:15  427  
       B: Stephen Grise C: Stephen Grise R: Stephen Grise 
  457  Myself                              36  28   4:23:44   336  1:36:48   475  1:32:40   432  3:09:28  487 1:14:16  431  
       B: Keith Hescock C: Keith Hescock R: Keith Hescock 
  458  Abusement Park                      19  41   4:23:46   489  2:14:26   256  1:10:34   467  3:25:00  385   58:46  274  
       B: Katelyn Harrington C: Dan Savage R: Lisa Gellner 
  459  LERWKEW                             37  22   4:23:49   416  1:46:49   476  1:32:51   460  3:19:40  445 1:04:09  458  
       B: Ken Warren C: Ken Warren R: Ken Warren 
  460  Nadine Atalla                       42  1    4:23:55   250  1:30:09   478  1:34:08   413  3:04:17  494 1:19:38  212  
       B: Nadine Atalla C: Nadine Atalla R: Nadine Atalla 
  461  Aspetta                             36  29   4:24:17   414  1:46:25   499  1:44:16   478  3:30:41  282   53:36  234  
       B: Michael Ammendola C: Michael Ammendola / Michael Ammendola R: Michael Ammendola 
  462  Splash, Dash and Roll               30  14   4:25:50   413  1:46:00   449  1:25:05   437  3:11:05  490 1:14:45  307  
       B: Randi Walker C: Ruth Earl R: Joan Matthews 
  463  Auclair                             36  30   4:27:04   463  1:58:45   430  1:22:53   463  3:21:38  455 1:05:26  166  
       B: Christian Auclair C: Christian Auclair R: Christian Auclair 
  464  Pamela DelSignore                   39  14   4:27:49   455  1:56:45   487  1:35:03   481  3:31:48  343   56:01  469  
       B: Pamela DelSignore C: Pamela DelSignore R: Pamela DelSignore 
  465  Jennifer Perriss                    37  23   4:27:49   456  1:56:47   486  1:34:59   480  3:31:46  344   56:03  422  
       B: Jennifer Ferriss C: Jennifer Ferriss R: Jennifer Ferriss 
  466  Special K                           36  31   4:28:51   439  1:52:39   489  1:36:53   472  3:29:32  392   59:19  429  
       B: Katherine Harwood C: Katherine Harwood R: Katherine Harwood 
  467  Awkward Turkey                      21  4    4:30:54   483  2:08:06   440  1:24:04   482  3:32:10  383   58:44  81   
       B: Reed Fuller C: Melissa Martocchio / Abigail Kuzia R: Amy Wadcan 
  468  Remembering Anita                   27  18   4:31:12   476  2:03:00   453  1:25:53   470  3:28:53  425 1:02:19  196  
       B: Sue Nealon C: Cindy Joan Allard R: Heidi Ferren 
  469  A2Z                                 36  32   4:32:43   460  1:57:49   480  1:34:22   483  3:32:11  406 1:00:32  484  
       B: Akif Zaman C: Akif Zaman R: Akif Zaman 
  470  Lawtown Lovers                      35  14   4:33:06   330  1:36:44   498  1:42:15   459  3:18:59  486 1:14:07  512  
       B: Patrick J. Finn C: Patrick J. Finn / Megan E. Borsari-Finn R: Megan E. Borsari-Finn 
  471  Audra Agnelly                       39  15   4:33:09   432  1:50:44   474  1:32:29   464  3:23:13  475 1:09:56  409  
       B: Audra Agnelly C: Audra Agnelly R: Audra Agnelly 
  472  KOZAK                               39  16   4:33:14   447  1:54:28   457  1:26:22   462  3:20:50  482 1:12:24  435  
       B: Amy Genevieve Kozak C: Amy Genevieve Kozak R: Amy Genevieve Kozak 
  473  Berkshire Babes                     31  7    4:34:04   494  2:20:58   222  1:08:34   473  3:29:32  447 1:04:32  261  
       B: Deb Harrington C: Cindy Berti R: Carol Corrigan 
  474  The Pretenders                      12  13   4:35:57   451  1:55:29   409  1:21:17   454  3:16:46  493 1:19:11  11   
       B: Rob Dauphinais C: Glenn Potter / Sara Dauphinais R: Sue Stephens 
  475  Grayledge                           38  23   4:36:32   492  2:17:42   458  1:26:31   492  3:44:13  259   52:19  447  
       B: Leo Richard C: Leo Richard R: Leo Richard 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  19   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  476  Pat Franklin Legacy                 16  2    4:37:13   454  1:56:13   477  1:33:54   476  3:30:07  463 1:07:06  219  
       B: Jenny Gitlitz C: Jenny Gitlitz R: Jenny Gitlitz 
  477  Flash, Splash & Dash                07  15   4:38:04   499  2:24:13   372  1:18:26   490  3:42:39  324   55:25  85   
       B: Jonathon Williams C: Christopher Erb / Brian Erb R: Kim Garley 
  478  Peter & The Rockettes               12  14   4:38:12   485  2:09:17   433  1:23:28   484  3:32:45  456 1:05:27  59   
       B: Julie Rock C: Peter Rock / Katrina Rock R: Rachel Rock 
  479  Air (for earners)                   36  33   4:38:38   482  2:07:58   429  1:22:45   479  3:30:43  468 1:07:55  167  
       B: Gabe Russell C: Gabe Russell R: Gabe Russell 
  480  Team Two                            27  19   4:38:43   487  2:12:35   446  1:24:51   488  3:37:26  413 1:01:17  332  
       B: Erika OMara C: Alexandra Cayout R: Elizabeth Tullett 
  481  Frillers                            28  28   4:39:24   495  2:22:04   420  1:22:11   493  3:44:15  320   55:09  283  
       B: Gwen Miller C: Lucas Miller R: Aaron kaye 
  482  Pink survivor                       39  17   4:40:03   469  2:00:25   481  1:34:27   485  3:34:52  452 1:05:11  237  
       B: Holly Durstin C: Holly Durstin R: Holly Durstin 
  483  no team name S Todd                 37  24   4:40:04   470  2:00:25   482  1:34:29   486  3:34:54  451 1:05:10  185  
       B: Stephen Todd C: Stephen Todd R: Stephen Todd 
  484  Mayhem                              34  6    4:40:09   488  2:13:06   364  1:17:34   477  3:30:40  474 1:09:29  292  
       B: John Pratt C: John Pratt R: --- 
  485  Two Tired                           19  42   4:42:11   458  1:57:13   367  1:18:11   448  3:15:24  497 1:26:47  319  
       B: Cole Hanna C: Chris Vogel R: Mark Hanna 
  486  Girls Just Wanna                    27  20   4:43:44   490  2:14:58   325  1:14:06   471  3:29:04  489 1:14:40  285  
       B: Tanya Shepardson C: Wendy Smith R: Louise Norton 
  487  Happy Valley Racing                 42  2    4:43:52   379  1:41:43   500  2:02:04   491  3:43:47  402 1:00:05  516  
       B: Peggy Fallon C: Peggy Fallon / Peggy Fallon R: Peggy Fallon 
  488  Fusion powered                      37  25   4:44:28   440  1:53:03   428  1:22:45   451  3:15:48  498 1:28:40  426  
       B: Jon Friedman C: Jon Friedman R: Jon Friedman 
  489  IRON MOM                            39  18   4:44:35   464  1:59:14   470  1:30:41   475  3:29:55  488 1:14:40  405  
       B: Heather Melendez C: Heather Melendez R: Heather Melendez 
  490  KSWAP                               27  21   4:44:47   465  1:59:15   308  1:12:54   440  3:12:09  499 1:32:38  369  
       B: Rebecca McFarland C: Adelaide McFarland / Cathryn Barnhill R: Nora Colli 
  491  Tigershark                          22  7    4:45:39   481  2:07:35   492  1:37:45   494  3:45:20  405 1:00:19  195  
       B: ROGER VINCE C: ROGER VINCE R: ROGER VINCE 
  492  Me,Myself &Iron                     39  19   4:53:22   462  1:58:29   491  1:37:13   487  3:35:42  491 1:17:40  198  
       B: Julie Mohnkern C: Julie Mohnkern R: Julie Mohnkern 
  493  IronPapaw                           36  34   4:53:23   472  2:00:48   494  1:39:38   489  3:40:26  485 1:12:57  454  
       B: Kevin Thomson C: Kevin Thomson R: Kevin Thomson 
  494  Newtown Studs                       25  16   4:55:46   498  2:23:41   465  1:28:17   496  3:51:58  440 1:03:48  295  
       B: Ed Walsh C: Henry Kortin R: William Korth 
  495  Fe-woman                            39  20   4:56:04   491  2:16:30   493  1:39:24   498  3:55:54  403 1:00:10  178  
       B: Melanie Dubois C: Melanie Dubois R: Melanie Dubois 
  496  Twisted Sisters                     27  22   4:59:24   500  2:27:00   447  1:25:04   497  3:52:04  465 1:07:20  270  
       B: Melissa Krambeck C: Lynn McAvoy R: Crystal Kruszyna 
  497  Team Hoak                           23  1    5:03:11   486  2:09:58   496  1:40:25   495  3:50:23  484 1:12:48  468  
       B: PAMELA COOPER-VINCE C: PAMELA COOPER-VINCE R: PAMELA COOPER-VINCE 
  498  DT                                  35  15   5:04:32   480  2:07:32   407  1:21:09   469  3:28:41  500 1:35:51  354  
       B: Andrew Bleier C: Victoria Bleier R: Victoria Bleier 
  499  Run Jennie Run                      37  26   5:11:29   496  2:22:41   495  1:40:08   499  4:02:49  471 1:08:40  430  
       B: Jennie Heidbreder C: Jennie Heidbreder R: Jennie Heidbreder 
  500  Pauline's Preposterousness          39  21   5:11:30   497  2:22:41   497  1:42:14   500  4:04:55  459 1:06:35  413  
       B: Pauline Carrico C: Pauline Carrico R: Pauline Carrico 
              
               ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  20   ================  




*********************************************************************************************************************


                                   ****************************************
                                                       DNF
                                   ****************************************

    Josh Flanagan        Bike Split: 1:10:49 (#465)


                                   ****************************************
                                                       DQ
                                   ****************************************

  ---  Team Ramrod *DQ - 1 LOOP -          33  6    3:43:37   492  2:14:58     1    35:48   322  2:50:46  269   52:51  72   
       B: Dennis Brown C: Michael Murphy / Dennis Brown R: Michael Murphy 

  ---  Livilavidaloca * Bike Flat DNF*     36  22   3:48:17   319  1:35:15   368  1:17:52   348  2:53:07  322   55:10  421  
       B: Livio Dukaj C: Livio Dukaj R: Livio Dukaj 

  ---  The Minions  * DQ DID NOT BIKE *    28  15   3:37:43    36  1:10:50   437  1:23:52   198  2:34:42  435 1:03:01  324  
       B: Tyler Mattas C: Jessica Rousseau R: Caitlin Mattas 





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates