Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2014 Josh Billings Run Aground
Sunday Sept 14, 2014 || Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys TIming (plattsys.com)
27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run
                                 2014 Josh Billings Run Aground
                        Sunday Sept 14, 2014 ||  Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass 
                     Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys TIming (plattsys.com) 
                     27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run 
   .
                             *************************************************
                                                    
                                           FINAL CANOE RESULTS
                                       
                            *************************************************

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    Allen Heights Veterinary            02  1    2:18:04     1  1:03:13     1    43:19     1  1:46:32   1    31:32  1    
       B: Josh Lipka C: Bob Rapant / Tom Keefe R: Steve Monsulick 
  2    The Jarrets Noir                    02  2    2:28:35     2  1:03:24     9    50:09     2  1:53:33   7    35:02  527  
       B: david Drouin C: Eric Pepin / Berthier Rodrigue R: Eric Turgeon 
  3    The Boss's Maine-ly Mass-ive Men    02  3    2:29:33     4  1:09:00     2    47:06     3  1:56:06   4    33:27  74   
       B: AJ Piper C: Kevin Boss / David Vandorpe R: Shawn Rumery 
  4    4-2-Go                              01  1    2:30:08    18  1:09:05     3    47:18     4  1:56:23   5    33:45  3    
       B: Jonathan Molk C: Ken Ostrowski / Bill Ross R: Tucker McNich 
  5    Minkler Insurance                   01  2    2:30:35     5  1:09:00     4    48:32     5  1:57:32   2    33:03  118  
       B: Chuck Leach C: Alex Sabo / Gary Quadrozzi R: Weyessa McAlister 
  6    Fast 'N Furious                     07  1    2:31:10    12  1:09:01     5    48:42     6  1:57:43   3    33:27  49   
       B: Luke Barbour C: Kristen Warner / Dennis Carey R: Greg Hammett 
  7    Josh Itch                           01  3    2:34:19    13  1:09:01     8    49:12     8  1:58:13   11   36:06  4    
       B: Brian Rabuse C: Sue Purdy / Kurt Kuehnel R: Stephen Foley 
  8    Girlzillas Return                   04  1    2:37:27    22  1:09:28     7    48:53     9  1:58:21   21   39:06  127  
       B: Jenny Ives C: Laura Walton / Gloria Wesley R: Lori Kingsley 
  9    SEKS                                05  1    2:37:35    11  1:09:01     6    48:50     7  1:57:51   25   39:44  123  
       B: Stephen Meisl C: Scott Dias / Ed Paquette R: Matt Kinnaman 
  10   Zizou                               01  4    2:40:01     3  1:03:52    50    59:32    13  2:03:24   12   36:37  86   
       B: Jeb Fowler C: Asa Palmer / Chris Mollomo R: Matt Cartier 
  11   Old Goat 3 Bucks                    01  5    2:40:53     8  1:09:01    13    52:58    11  2:01:59   20   38:54  6    
       B: Mike Ward C: Charles Zuber / Denis Guyer R: Eric Haywood 
  12   Roberts Roofing                     05  2    2:44:02    14  1:09:01    12    52:09    10  2:01:10   50   42:52  148  
       B: Brett Rutledge C: David Dugas / Jim Robert R: Bob Chasen 
  13   Just Dooley It                      11  1    2:44:08    19  1:09:06    31    56:57    16  2:06:03   17   38:05  113  
       B: Mike Dooley C: ---- R: Tara Dooley 
  14   Snakes in the Wood PIle             07  2    2:44:23     9  1:09:01    16    53:35    12  2:02:36   38   41:47  138  
       B: Shams Heiminski C: Matthew Cimini / Dominic Cimini R: Michelle Kroboth 
  15   Dr AL & The PaceMakers              02  4    2:44:34    50  1:17:42    10    50:53    20  2:08:35   10   35:59  111  
       B: Al Bravo C: Wes Denering / Lawrence Bravo R: Philippe Mortelliti 
  16   Irresistible Balding Men            03  1    2:44:37    16  1:09:02    36    57:53    18  2:06:55   16   37:42  114  
       B: Steve Malin C: Thom Whaley / Tom Ingersoll R: Tom Fraser 
  17   Ludicrous Speed                     03  2    2:44:51    26  1:13:00    18    54:20    19  2:07:20   14   37:31  120  
       B: Stephen Hudyncia C: Scott Jordan / John Maier R: Scott Bickham 
  18   Team ???                            07  3    2:45:19    36  1:15:50    11    50:55    17  2:06:45   18   38:34  5    
       B: David Jacoboski C: Pam Fitzgerald / Vicki Cummings R: Greg Rossolimo 
  19   Maxine                              07  4    2:45:33     7  1:09:00    27    56:14    15  2:05:14   28   40:19  31   
       B: William Caligari C: Julie Fielding / Kathy Korte R: Brian Sinico 
  20   Team Pfizer                         20  1    2:46:27    10  1:09:01    24    55:40    14  2:04:41   36   41:46  71   
       B: Zane Wenzel C: Dennis Girard / Robert Smith R: Donald Tyskiewicz 
  21   Clarks Gamble                       05  3    2:50:58    35  1:15:50    14    53:15    22  2:09:05   40   41:53  20   
       B: Craig Robertson C: Chris Gamble / Clark T Gamble R: Jim Preite 
  22   This one's for Mike!                21  1    2:52:49    17  1:09:02    62  1:01:09    23  2:10:11   47   42:38  128  
       B: Kevin Mitts C: Joyce Amuso / Laura Naughton R: Brenda Smith 
  23   Bikers, bakers, basket makers       20  2    2:52:58     6  1:09:00   131  1:10:09    51  2:19:09   6    33:49  84   
       B: Noah Elbers C: Shane Powell R: Kurt Hackler 
  24   Pack Pocka Nuts                     20  3    2:53:15    15  1:09:01    77  1:02:29    25  2:11:30   35   41:45  32   
       B: Ben Piecuch C: Kerry Klein / Brenda Loguidice R: Amanda Lawrence Rossolimo 
  25   Mount Greylock Harriers             18  1    2:53:39    37  1:15:50    79  1:02:33    47  2:18:23   8    35:16  269  
       B: Jake Kobrin C: Sam Kobrin / Will Nolan R: Carter Stripp 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   High Voltage                        07  5    2:54:18    25  1:12:57    80  1:02:35    38  2:15:32   19   38:46  54   
       B: David Trager C: Mark Millett / Lauren Nitroy R: Daniel Reinhart 
  27   Who's Donald                        02  5    2:54:36    39  1:15:51    32    56:59    28  2:12:50   37   41:46  129  
       B: Andrew Garcia C: Jake Barbour / Butch Barbour R: Steve Roberts 
  28   One Non-Blonde                      04  2    2:54:50    31  1:13:25    22    55:13    21  2:08:38   71   46:12  7    
       B: Tammy Payer C: Karen Febey / Patti Jette R: Katie Boudreau 
  29   Ridge Runners                       12  1    2:55:31    40  1:16:04    53  1:00:06    41  2:16:10   23   39:21  122  
       B: Mark Wallace C: John Donovan / Ed Nauss R: Albert Najimy 
  30   2Xs, a Y and a Z                    01  6    2:55:40    20  1:09:23    73  1:01:57    24  2:11:20   52   44:20  36   
       B: Sam Herrick C: Tom Whalen / Hannah Herrick R: Michael Staropoli 
  31   Pipe,Pipe, and Pipe                 19  1    2:55:47    63  1:19:48    30    56:44    42  2:16:32   22   39:15  190  
       B: Samuel Piper C: ANDREW PIPER R: Andrew Piper 
  32   Iron Stern                          13  1    2:56:00    46  1:16:29    35    57:41    30  2:14:10   39   41:50  213  
       B: Matthew Palmer C: Matthew Palmer R: Matthew Palmer 
  33   Takes 4 to Jess Dust'em             08  1    2:56:13    55  1:19:42    21    55:10    36  2:14:52   33   41:21  206  
       B: Tod Niedeck C: Art Sanders / Jimmy Virgilio R: Kate Sanders 
  34   Ommegang 1                          05  4    2:58:00    79  1:24:38    37    57:58    60  2:22:36   9    35:24  504  
       B: Kevin Mallery C: Jim Jordan / Doug Leveille R: Mike Hamilton 
  35   Turkish Delight                     05  5    2:58:18    51  1:19:02    29    56:34    39  2:15:36   48   42:42  96   
       B: Steve Maxwell C: Paul Sullivan / Joe Lucasceietz R: Jack Serridge 
  36   Welcome Back Stefan                 19  2    3:01:30    67  1:20:05    23    55:25    37  2:15:30   69   46:00  100  
       B: Stefan Ogle C: Wade Fiegel / Christine Reis Fiegel R: Nancy Ogle 
  37   Brent Lyesiuk                       14  1    3:01:34    70  1:20:38    15    53:30    29  2:14:08   85   47:26  224  
       B: Brent Lyesiuk C: Brent Lyesiuk R: Brent Lyesiuk 
  38   It's Matt Graham                    19  3    3:02:15    59  1:19:44    57  1:00:50    55  2:20:34   34   41:41  391  
       B: John Littlechild C: Matt Graham R: Joe Seele 
  39   Rehab Starts Monday                 07  6    3:02:38    57  1:19:44    47    58:55    48  2:18:39   51   43:59  64   
       B: Kevin Mooney C: William Farry / Kayla Farry R: Thomas Phair 
  40   Sawyers and Porters                 19  4    3:02:45    65  1:19:50    56  1:00:47    56  2:20:37   44   42:08  97   
       B: Philip Porter C: Charles Sawyer / Carolyn Sawyer R: Lizbie Porter 
  41   Robbins Shred Fest                  19  5    3:02:46    29  1:13:21    63  1:01:21    33  2:14:42   93   48:04  66   
       B: Jay Robbins C: Shawn Robbins / Chris Robbins R: Erica Robbins 
  42   The Berkshire with a Trout          09  1    3:02:58    21  1:09:23    84  1:02:55    27  2:12:18  113   50:40  75   
       B: Bruce Armentrout C: Bruce Armentrout / Joseph Burke R: Joseph Burke 
  43   Krazy Kyle Kanoes Kinda Krooked     13  2    3:03:45    33  1:15:36    54  1:00:32    40  2:16:08   89   47:37  210  
       B: Kyle Breier C: Kyle Breier R: Kyle Breier 
  44   Heck that guy-s Berle!              09  2    3:04:14    48  1:17:25   125  1:09:16    69  2:26:41   15   37:33  194  
       B: Thomas Berle Gorman C: Thomas Berle Gorman / Brendan Heck R: Brendan Heck 
  45   Moonquest                           13  3    3:04:16    44  1:16:17    78  1:02:32    50  2:18:49   65   45:27  222  
       B: Luke Kaplan C: Luke Kaplan R: Luke Kaplan 
  46   NALAW Sexagenarians                 06  1    3:04:17    30  1:13:24    65  1:01:27    35  2:14:51  103   49:26  25   
       B: Alan Bates C: Fred Thompson / Terry Coyne R: Jeff Parkman 
  47   Manchester Lions                    19  6    3:04:22    41  1:16:08    40    58:30    32  2:14:38  105   49:44  142  
       B: Samuel Batchelor C: Jim Batchelor / Andrew Batchelor R: Scarlet Batchelor 
  48   3 Sheets to the WInd                01  7    3:04:27   119  1:31:44    25    55:40    70  2:27:24   13   37:03  15   
       B: Will Metcalf C: Andrew J Minkler R: Brandon Williams 
  49   Bullett/George                      09  3    3:04:51    60  1:19:44    55  1:00:40    54  2:20:24   53   44:27  42   
       B: Kyle George C: Kyle George / Brendan Bullett R: Brendan Bullett 
  50   Camp Russell                        12  2    3:05:25    54  1:19:40    95  1:05:34    64  2:25:14   27   40:11  44   
       B: Justin Olewnik C: Jon Tobin / Mark Anderson R: Jacque Goupil 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   Canyon Ranch Medical                20  4    3:05:29    24  1:12:55    67  1:01:39    31  2:14:34  115   50:55  243  
       B: John Baczek C: Greg Delisio R: Carolyn Kasch 
  52   Advil Espress                       15  1    3:05:31    52  1:19:37    41    58:35    46  2:18:12   82   47:19  211  
       B: Joe Sumner C: Joe Sumner R: Joe Sumner 
  53   APS featuring the Curmen            20  5    3:07:02    34  1:15:49    88  1:03:48    53  2:19:37   84   47:25  80   
       B: Robert Rubino C: Sean Curtin / Michael Curtin R: Alecia Faustini 
  54   The Faxon Four                      08  2    3:07:10    23  1:12:55    49    59:09    26  2:12:04  148   55:06  125  
       B: Tom Allessio C: Dianne Mele / Bernie Kennedy R: Peggy Carty 
  55   Strength For Serridge               12  3    3:07:29    45  1:16:19    76  1:02:25    49  2:18:44   96   48:45  70   
       B: Cameron Geller C: Jacob Rand / Kevin O'Brien R: Jacob Ryan 
  56   Lumina Power                        02  6    3:09:24    56  1:19:42   132  1:10:20    77  2:30:02   24   39:22  93   
       B: Aidan Newey C: Dylan Seward / Andrew Kotleski R: Michael Kotleski 
  57   Golden's Machine                    04  3    3:09:50    53  1:19:37    33    57:14    43  2:16:51  135   52:59  103  
       B: Laura Golden C: Dianna Dugas / Valarie Hamlett R: Kris Dorsey 
  58   Great Day                           07  7    3:10:01    81  1:26:16    28    56:23    61  2:22:39   83   47:22  9    
       B: Steve Passetto C: Bruce Duquette R: Amy Duquette 
  59   Vapor                               08  3    3:10:18   110  1:30:31    34    57:15    72  2:27:46   46   42:32  154  
       B: George Whaling C: Val Whaling / Gary Aprea R: Kim Gero 
  60   MOE'S TAVERN                        02  7    3:10:21    90  1:27:28    66  1:01:35    74  2:29:03   32   41:18  56   
       B: Matthew Puntin C: Chris Holmes / Tom Toomey R: Jonathan Cohen 
  61   Mean Machine                        02  8    3:10:23    32  1:15:33   127  1:09:33    63  2:25:06   62   45:17  94   
       B: James Sawtelle C: Ian Sawtelle / Jason Sawtelle R: Sean Stokes 
  62   Brothers Grimm                      09  4    3:10:40    28  1:13:17    98  1:05:53    52  2:19:10  125   51:30  91   
       B: Ken Geremia C: Ken Geremia R: John Geremia 
  63   With a little Help from my Friend   10  1    3:11:42    38  1:15:51   103  1:06:36    58  2:22:27  102   49:15  133  
       B: diana wall C: Susan Benner / diana wall R: -- 
  64   Here Comes the Jassens              19  7    3:11:54   114  1:31:07    45    58:47    76  2:29:54   43   42:00  102  
       B: Alex Combes C: Matthew Jassen / Kerry Jassen R: Erik Jassen 
  65   Still Going                         06  2    3:12:57    62  1:19:45    20    55:00    34  2:14:45  167   58:12  174  
       B: Pete Wick C: Jack Lareau / Bob Allen R: Rich Croteau 
  66   2 Preachers and a Gypsy             01  8    3:13:10    72  1:23:42    72  1:01:57    67  2:25:39   87   47:31  23   
       B: Braedan Weller C: Steve Parsons R: Kevin Parsons 
  67   Berkshire Fit                       22  1    3:13:40    58  1:19:44    38    58:09    45  2:17:53  156   55:47  500  
       B: Mike Lahey C: Mike Lahey R: Mike Lahey 
  68   Here For The Beer                   09  5    3:13:40    77  1:24:06   120  1:08:37    83  2:32:43   30   40:57  53   
       B: Jason Pettit C: Jason Pettit / Brian Seaback R: Brian Seaback 
  69   Hight and Tight                     09  6    3:14:26    66  1:19:53    94  1:05:28    65  2:25:21   99   49:05  108  
       B: Jonathan Sawyer C: Philip Porter / Jonathan Sawyer R: Philip Porter 
  70   Wharf Rats                          05  6    3:15:19    27  1:13:15   113  1:07:27    57  2:20:42  145   54:37  119  
       B: Steve Winckler C: Jay (Diz) Dizacomo / Jim Donoghue R: Don Ciampa 
  71   Logging Many Miles Nicely           04  4    3:15:27   123  1:32:00    44    58:46    81  2:30:46   54   44:41  22   
       B: Wendy Sowalsky C: Marjorie Cohan / Marie Raftery R: Hilary Greene 
  72   Team Spodgkin                       19  8    3:16:59   104  1:30:05   107  1:06:57   102  2:37:02   26   39:57  177  
       B: Thomas Hodgkin C: Alison Hodgkin / Barbara Spiegel R: Jaime Hodgkin 
  73   Quattro Orsi                        19  9    3:17:01    49  1:17:31   150  1:12:33    78  2:30:04   76   46:57  63   
       B: Steve Facchetti C: Cosmo LaViola / Tony Facchetti R: Greta Facchetti 
  74   The Lemon Squeezers                 07  8    3:17:05    76  1:24:03    17    53:36    44  2:17:39  176   59:26  346  
       B: Andrew Cross C: Cal Turner / Jason Cross R: Jess Cross 
  75   Team Smutty                         04  5    3:18:20    95  1:27:51   119  1:08:07    98  2:35:58   45   42:22  109  
       B: Monique Blake C: Doreen Donovan / Carol Nixon R: Laura Najimy 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   WPC ALBANY.ORG                      20  6    3:18:43   117  1:31:27    75  1:02:10    88  2:33:37   58   45:06  242  
       B: Kyle Bossung C: John Bossung R: Jack Bossung 
  77   Baba Booey!                         13  4    3:18:49    42  1:16:08   140  1:11:28    71  2:27:36  119   51:13  215  
       B: Mark Rumbutis C: Mark Rumbutis R: Mark Rumbutis 
  78   Long-Whit                           19  10   3:19:19    74  1:24:00   130  1:10:05    89  2:34:05   59   45:14  288  
       B: James Whittum C: Emma Whittum R: Rita Longworth 
  79   Rotary Club of Pittsfield           20  7    3:19:38   160  1:38:37    19    54:33    84  2:33:10   73   46:28  28   
       B: Mark Busch C: John Murphy / John O-Brien R: Dave Hall 
  80   2 MIKE'S A BIKE & A CANOE TAKE 2    09  7    3:19:58    69  1:20:20    74  1:02:09    59  2:22:29  165   57:29  35   
       B: Michael Cachat Sr. C: Michael Cachat Sr. R: Michael Cachat Jr. 
  81   Sixty Something                     22  2    3:20:15    75  1:24:01    64  1:01:23    66  2:25:24  147   54:51  455  
       B: Fred Tilden C: Fred Tilden R: Fred Tilden 
  82   Chris Bedell                        14  2    3:20:33    80  1:25:54   104  1:06:42    82  2:32:36   91   47:57  233  
       B: Christopher Bedell C: Christopher Bedell R: Christopher Bedell 
  83   Do What?                            19  11   3:21:12    86  1:26:39   128  1:09:42   100  2:36:21   56   44:51  521  
       B: Daniel Davison C: Susan Lockwood R: Silas Davison 
  84   Friends and more Friends            04  6    3:21:28   142  1:34:17    69  1:01:43    99  2:36:00   66   45:28  146  
       B: Leslie Charles C: Ginny Akesane / Leah Larmon R: Kristy MacWilliams 
  85   Last MInute                         03  3    3:22:04    85  1:26:31    51    59:44    68  2:26:15  158   55:49  144  
       B: Bill Wooldridge C: Phil Dowling / Jim Fawcett R: George Gilder 
  86   Matt Ballinger, DDS                 20  8    3:22:56    71  1:20:43   169  1:16:54   105  2:37:37   63   45:19  202  
       B: Craig Crawford C: Craig Crawford / Matt Ballinger R: Drew Ballinger 
  87   Orchard Valley                      02  9    3:23:06    78  1:24:11   123  1:09:14    86  2:33:25  104   49:41  58   
       B: Steve Desmond C: Brian Patterson / Jim Patterson R: Matt Patterson 
  88   MCF                                 18  2    3:24:47    73  1:23:43   138  1:11:12    93  2:34:55  107   49:52  235  
       B: Michael Chang-Frieden C: Michael Chang-Frieden R: Michael Chang-Frieden 
  89   It-s Miller Time                    19  12   3:25:41   139  1:33:53    89  1:04:01   107  2:37:54   90   47:47  26   
       B: Jim Jakway C: Joe Miller / Allison MIller R: Katie Miller 
  90   The Love Machine                    11  2    3:25:47   109  1:30:12   133  1:10:21   118  2:40:33   60   45:14  13   
       B: Peter Love C: Peter Love / Susan Love R: Susan Love 
  91   Bike, Paddle, Run, SQUIRREL!        11  3    3:25:49    43  1:16:09   158  1:14:08    79  2:30:17  152   55:32  95   
       B: Eric Whiting C: Eric Whiting / Kendra Farstad R: Kendra Farstad 
  92   Green Mountain Rockclimbers         12  4    3:26:04    84  1:26:25   111  1:07:10    87  2:33:35  133   52:29  156  
       B: Scot Woodin C: Tim Hickey / Nathan Hickey R: Michele Hickey 
  93   Slow & Steady                       12  5    3:26:15   122  1:31:57    43    58:41    80  2:30:38  154   55:37  525  
       B: Bart Collins C: Jim / Norma R: Sean 
  94   Elderly Geeks                       06  3    3:28:01   141  1:34:04    68  1:01:41    96  2:35:45  130   52:16  48   
       B: Lee St.John C: Lou Desi / Ed Roman R: Doc Miller 
  95   Go-in solo                          14  3    3:28:22   144  1:35:07   106  1:06:56   123  2:42:03   72   46:19  494  
       B: Derek Powell C: Derek Powell R: Derek Powell 
  96   Nurses Gone Wild                    01  9    3:28:25    64  1:19:49   124  1:09:15    75  2:29:04  174   59:21  57   
       B: Matt Tebo C: Tracy Dermody / Sven Svenson R: Christine Hover 
  97   The Barrett Boys                    19  13   3:28:26   166  1:40:49    96  1:05:38   135  2:46:27   42   41:59  137  
       B: Jake Barrett C: Eddie Barrett / Joe Barrett R: Tim Barrett 
  98   Beauties and The BEAST              21  2    3:28:27   106  1:30:06   136  1:11:03   120  2:41:09   81   47:18  179  
       B: Amy Murray C: Sarah Siket / James Siket R: Sylwia Ketchen 
  99   Team Ericson V                      19  14   3:28:29   152  1:36:50    83  1:02:50   112  2:39:40   97   48:49  112  
       B: Cherie Ericson C: Ryan Ericson / Bob Ericson R: Marissa Ericson 
  100  Rowe Reunion Returns                19  15   3:28:34    83  1:26:22   118  1:08:01    90  2:34:23  142   54:11  163  
       B: Matt Rowe C: Joyce Cassidy / Rich Rowe R: Vance Rowe 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  Winstanley Partners                 08  4    3:29:42    47  1:17:23   115  1:07:37    62  2:25:00  197 1:04:42  526  
       B: Carrol Patin C: Ann Forwel / Gary Case R: Nancy Hardelin 
  102  Slip Slop & Flop                    19  16   3:30:10    93  1:27:32    97  1:05:51    85  2:33:23  163   56:47  33   
       B: Christopher Brown C: Richard Billetter / Christie Billetter-Brown R: Matt Billetter 
  103  Gashouse Gorillas v3.0              19  17   3:30:23   115  1:31:13    99  1:06:08   104  2:37:21  136   53:02  284  
       B: Mike Giordano C: Mike Prudhomme R: Jodie Moreau 
  104  PVH Elite                           09  8    3:31:02   145  1:35:35    90  1:04:06   113  2:39:41  121   51:21  62   
       B: David Pugh C: John Reynolds / David Pugh R: John Reynolds 
  105  BadFish                             08  5    3:31:13   132  1:33:15    70  1:01:51    95  2:35:06  160   56:07  130  
       B: Brian Harper C: George Pfieffer / Rick Heldt R: Alainya Harper 
  106  Tin On A Whim                       09  9    3:31:19   177  1:45:10    26    55:58   119  2:41:08  109   50:11  506  
       B: Tony DeMartino C: John Keenan / Tony DeMartino R: John Keenan 
  107  Just Joshin-                        06  4    3:31:30   156  1:37:33    81  1:02:38   115  2:40:11  120   51:19  21   
       B: Dennis Pollock C: Doug Munson / Toddy Munson R: Bernie Mack 
  108  FastLane                            19  18   3:31:40   170  1:43:46    60  1:01:01   128  2:44:47   75   46:53  355  
       B: Brian Lane C: Edward Lane / Matt Lane R: Cassandra Lane 
  109  The 3 Statesmen                     17  1    3:32:13   151  1:36:50    48    58:58    97  2:35:48  162   56:25  241  
       B: Bill Hart C: Skip Greb R: Vince Laport 
  110  Run, Ride Oar Die                   07  9    3:32:18   157  1:37:53   154  1:13:23   153  2:51:16   31   41:02  68   
       B: Melissa Frydlo C: Robert Englehardt / Bruce Rosewarne R: Jacquelyn Pierce 
  111  Arnie-s Army                        21  3    3:32:19    99  1:28:24   139  1:11:26   114  2:39:50  134   52:29  262  
       B: Dennis Quelch C: Jeannette Pierce / Michele Loehr R: Nicolette Bastien 
  112  Berkshire Orthopaedics              01  10   3:32:36   134  1:33:23   108  1:06:57   116  2:40:20  131   52:16  8    
       B: Lawrence Cohen C: Anthony Defelice / Dominic Defelice R: Mary Ann Serian 
  113  Red Lion                            20  9    3:32:37    68  1:20:11   208  1:27:23   143  2:47:34   57   45:03  99   
       B: VInce McDonald C: Logan Finn / Suzanne Blackwell R: Jessica Martin 
  114  Luna Tics                           11  4    3:33:29   135  1:33:29   149  1:12:31   132  2:46:00   86   47:29  385  
       B: Jack Moore C: Jack Moore / Holly Moore R: Holly Moore 
  115  Memorial Day Races                  03  4    3:33:44   103  1:29:03   195  1:21:50   152  2:50:53   49   42:51  139  
       B: Paul Goldberg C: Matt Linick / Scott Klepesch R: Scott Klepesch 
  116  Carl Lafreniere                     22  3    3:33:48    98  1:28:20    52  1:00:03    73  2:28:23  198 1:05:25  191  
       B: Carl Lafreniere C: Carl Lafreniere / Carl Lafreniere R: Carl Lafreniere 
  117  The Gop Squad                       19  19   3:34:06   102  1:29:01   162  1:14:53   127  2:43:54  110   50:12  76   
       B: Billy Gop C: Leia Gop / Diana Williams R: Gina Kirchner 
  118  Team Agouti 23                      05  7    3:35:19   111  1:30:40   167  1:16:27   137  2:47:07   94   48:12  106  
       B: Mickey Natoli C: David Lane / Shain Bosworth R: Steve Chessare 
  119  Shoo-s Canoe                        12  6    3:35:21   107  1:30:08    91  1:04:36    91  2:34:44  183 1:00:37  17   
       B: John Mounteer C: Joe Schewe / Bill Pollock R: Ciana Maize 
  120  Sparkling Seltzer                   19  20   3:35:25    88  1:27:07   179  1:19:26   136  2:46:33   98   48:52  104  
       B: Mark Seltzer C: Richard Seltzer / Carol Seltzer R: Wendy Seltzer 
  121  for Susan H                         13  5    3:35:30    89  1:27:08   186  1:20:21   141  2:47:29   92   48:01  184  
       B: David Lee C: David Lee R: David Lee 
  122  Paddle Gripers                      18  3    3:36:11   129  1:33:06   165  1:16:04   146  2:49:10   78   47:01  140  
       B: Sean O'Connor C: Sean O'Connor / Jen Sullivan R: --- 
  123  Pizza and Ice Cream                 11  5    3:36:28   149  1:36:46   122  1:08:41   129  2:45:27  117   51:01  61   
       B: David Desrosiers C: Kathie Penna / David Desrosiers R: Kathie Penna 
  124  Maggie's Minions                    19  21   3:36:44   158  1:37:57   142  1:11:46   148  2:49:43   79   47:01  290  
       B: Andy Budz C: Sue Budz R: Ian Jones 
  125  Airport Hill                        07  10   3:37:07   159  1:38:04   147  1:12:16   151  2:50:20   74   46:47  38   
       B: Gillian Carter C: Kent Au / Davin Beischel R: Mirza Zukic 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  CFGB Bissaillon Beasts              19  22   3:37:12   174  1:44:34   117  1:07:56   162  2:52:30   55   44:42  187  
       B: Leslie Bissaillon C: Mike Bissaillon / Kathleen Bissaillon R: Caroline Bissaillon 
  127  LYON ZION                           19  23   3:37:14   118  1:31:41   185  1:20:16   159  2:51:57   61   45:17  399  
       B: WILLIAM LYON C: BENJAMIN DAIRE R: Stephan FERIOLI 
  128  Datenight                           11  6    3:37:16   125  1:32:42   100  1:06:13   110  2:38:55  168   58:21  153  
       B: Jason Hanna C: Jessica Hanna / Jason Hanna R: Jessica Hanna 
  129  Team Sisu                           10  2    3:37:40   136  1:33:47   157  1:13:46   142  2:47:33  108   50:07  135  
       B: lynnea koester C: lynnea koester / Cindy Winther R: Cindy Winther 
  130  The Piers Gamble                    19  24   3:37:44   172  1:44:28   112  1:07:13   157  2:51:41   70   46:03  82   
       B: Clark G. Piers-Gambl C: Dawne Piers-Gamble / Gerri Ollila R: Wayne Piers 
  131  So Berkshire Swim Club              01  11   3:37:53   150  1:36:47    39    58:10    94  2:34:57  194 1:02:56  147  
       B: Jill Fleming C: Eileen Duane / Shawn Green R: Shawn Green 
  132  Chip and Dip                        11  7    3:37:59   180  1:45:18   143  1:11:58   173  2:57:16   29   40:43  45   
       B: Chase Soha C: Lily Calderwood / Chase Soha R: --- 
  133  Rocky                               19  25   3:38:03    82  1:26:22   190  1:20:51   139  2:47:13  114   50:50  67   
       B: Bob Accorsi C: Gina Accorsi / Steff Accorsi R: John Accorsi 
  134  #ZebraMuscles                       18  4    3:38:19   191  1:53:43    82  1:02:40   170  2:56:23   41   41:56  149  
       B: Kadin Shafiroff C: Tyler Harrington / Brandon Louison R: Michael Goretti 
  135  Pathetic Wog-s                      10  3    3:38:38   143  1:34:58    85  1:03:03   108  2:38:01  184 1:00:37  150  
       B: Wendy Lampro C: Wendy Lampro / Deb Goldsmith R: Deb Goldsmith 
  136  The Tribe                           18  5    3:38:52   133  1:33:15   183  1:19:52   164  2:53:07   68   45:45  326  
       B: Dustin Van Fleet C: Nicholas Sanders R: Christopher Girard 
  137  KJR                                 19  26   3:39:03    97  1:28:17   191  1:20:57   147  2:49:14  106   49:49  389  
       B: Robert McNinch C: John Fontaine / Robert McNinch R: Kate McNinch 
  138  JSquaredxR                          08  6    3:39:07   153  1:36:56   102  1:06:23   125  2:43:19  157   55:48  170  
       B: Jay Canale C: Robin Avery / Robin Avery R: Jay Tullock 
  139  Last Minute and Random              02  10   3:39:12   163  1:39:48    71  1:01:55   122  2:41:43  164   57:29  503  
       B: Matt Naventi C: Sean Raymer / Steve Mack R: Ben Simmons 
  140  Ronnies Cycle                       11  8    3:40:18   140  1:33:54    59  1:00:55    92  2:34:49  200 1:05:29  126  
       B: Darryl Lipinski C: Darryl Lipinski / Sarah Phelps R: Sarah Phelps 
  141  We Race For Jayce                   12  7    3:40:21    87  1:26:40   146  1:12:10   109  2:38:50  186 1:01:31  132  
       B: Mark Lefkowitz C: Mike Lynch / Tyler Mauk R: Katie Lefkowitz 
  142  Four 4 Fun                          06  5    3:40:45   137  1:33:47   105  1:06:42   117  2:40:29  180 1:00:16  14   
       B: Don Briggs C: Steve Dudziak / Stan Dudziak R: Ben Kaplan 
  143  Woods                               13  6    3:40:46   112  1:31:03   170  1:17:20   145  2:48:23  132   52:23  200  
       B: Dylan Woods C: Dylan Woods R: Dylan Woods 
  144  We stink but we-re pretty           19  27   3:40:50   176  1:45:04   110  1:07:10   161  2:52:14   95   48:36  29   
       B: Jeffrey Roosa C: Robert Maloney / Brian Maloney R: Jennifer Roosa 
  145  Jayne-s Guys                        17  2    3:41:32   175  1:44:39    93  1:05:26   149  2:50:05  124   51:27  110  
       B: Hugh Dunseath C: Jayne Zinke / Paul Murray R: David Hayes 
  146  Beast-Mode                          14  4    3:41:39   101  1:28:48   181  1:19:31   144  2:48:19  138   53:20  508  
       B: Todd Robert C: Todd Robert R: Todd Robert 
  147  Humble Warrior                      16  1    3:41:46    94  1:27:51   197  1:22:28   150  2:50:19  123   51:27  509  
       B: Michelle Costa C: Michelle Costa R: Michelle Costa 
  148  Beach Street Bombers                20  10   3:42:59   162  1:39:47    86  1:03:21   124  2:43:08  179   59:51  98   
       B: Owen Zaret C: Laurie Gauthier / Steve Gauthier R: Christine Machos 
  149  Faster than jake                    19  28   3:43:16   120  1:31:52   180  1:19:26   154  2:51:18  126   51:58  83   
       B: Sam Hayden C: Audra OBrien / Meghan OBrien R: Cait Hsyden 
  150  Minkler Insurance II                12  8    3:43:56   127  1:33:04    87  1:03:32   101  2:36:36  205 1:07:20  117  
       B: Jeff Minkler C: Charles Coughlin / Jeff Minkler R: Tim Minkler 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  151  Flirting with Disaster              18  6    3:44:03   165  1:40:34   164  1:15:58   171  2:56:32   88   47:31  518  
       B: Kira Payer C: Valentino Major / Valentino Major R: Nate Lacombe 
  152  Berkshire South-s Fantastic Four    20  11   3:44:13   105  1:30:05   156  1:13:35   126  2:43:40  182 1:00:33  34   
       B: Pablo Orellana C: Stephanie Dolson / Justin Soules R: Laura Smith 
  153  I'm not in Kansas anymore           15  2    3:44:23   100  1:28:35   151  1:12:36   121  2:41:11  195 1:03:12  204  
       B: Gary Moynihan C: Gary Moynihan R: Gary Moynihan 
  154  To Fetish Is To Win!                04  7    3:44:43   130  1:33:06   184  1:20:11   165  2:53:17  122   51:26  107  
       B: Emma Kearney C: Elizabeth Buttler / Tess Lane R: Elsa Millett 
  155  Bellizzi & Benson                   11  9    3:45:51   154  1:37:01   182  1:19:40   172  2:56:41  101   49:10  115  
       B: John Bellizzi C: John Bellizzi R: Anna Benson 
  156  Nick Lyesiuk                        22  4    3:46:28   148  1:36:42    61  1:01:05   106  2:37:47  208 1:08:41  225  
       B: Nick Lyesiuk C: Nick Lyesiuk R: Nick Lyesiuk 
  157  Rolling Cooler Guys                 19  29   3:46:41    96  1:27:54   178  1:19:17   138  2:47:11  177   59:30  363  
       B: Glenn Miller C: Joshua Miller R: Kevin Parsons 
  158  Hot Mess                            07  11   3:47:53    61  1:19:45   171  1:17:33   103  2:37:18  209 1:10:35  286  
       B: Philip Hotchkiss C: Ted Welsh / Annie Hotchkiss R: Jon Todd 
  159  The Spartans                        19  30   3:47:53   169  1:43:14   176  1:19:04   182  3:02:18   67   45:35  312  
       B: Patricia Sands C: Rebecca Sands R: James Carrabba 
  160  2 Stroke Girls                      10  4    3:48:14   126  1:33:01   148  1:12:27   130  2:45:28  192 1:02:46  12   
       B: Katherine Myers C: Katherine Myers / Tenley Smith R: Tenley Smith 
  161  Edwards Park Rascals                12  9    3:48:25   181  1:47:02   137  1:11:08   176  2:58:10  111   50:15  134  
       B: John Horan C: David Thierling / Curtis Thierling R: Diane Singer 
  162  Berkshire Outfitters east-west      12  10   3:48:53   178  1:45:10    58  1:00:55   133  2:46:05  193 1:02:48  513  
       B: Sam Blazejewski C: Hannah Blazejewski / Steve Blazejewski R: James Hartwig 
  163  Amadeus House Gang                  07  12   3:48:56   161  1:39:03   163  1:15:07   166  2:54:10  146   54:46  502  
       B: Elias Williams C: Jack Ellrodt / Tom Reynolds R: Marianne Deignan 
  164  Stampeding Turtles                  18  7    3:49:54   179  1:45:14   135  1:10:34   168  2:55:48  141   54:06  301  
       B: Xavier Powell C: Courtney gagne R: Zabion Powell 
  165  WestWind1                           15  3    3:50:04   167  1:42:05   126  1:09:18   156  2:51:23  170   58:41  183  
       B: Scot Vighi C: Scot Vighi R: Scot Vighi 
  166  PRE-EXISTING CONDITIONS             05  8    3:50:10   164  1:39:49   114  1:07:35   140  2:47:24  191 1:02:46  124  
       B: Bernie Plishton C: Michael Kaplan / David Lotto R: Robert Lee 
  167  4 The Fun of it                     12  11   3:50:19   113  1:31:04   116  1:07:55   111  2:38:59  210 1:11:20  16   
       B: Mel Barrett C: Bob Barrett / Diane Barrett R: Kris Guerino 
  168  Minus Maeve                         19  31   3:50:35   147  1:36:17   196  1:22:05   178  2:58:22  129   52:13  55   
       B: Laurie Mongue Finnegan C: Thomas Finnegan / Patrick Finnegan R: Stephanie Burt 
  169  Don't mess with the family          19  32   3:51:31   171  1:44:12   155  1:13:34   174  2:57:46  139   53:45  46   
       B: Janet Benoit C: Tim Winchell / Alicia Winchell R: Pete Winchell 
  170  ITS@Simons-Rock                     08  7    3:51:53   108  1:30:08   205  1:26:14   169  2:56:22  151   55:31  337  
       B: Steve Bohrer C: Monk Schane-Lydon / Charlie Derr R: Debbie Dillon 
  171  SoMa's Superstars                   20  12   3:52:01   138  1:33:48   144  1:11:59   131  2:45:47  201 1:06:14  69   
       B: Peter Lopez C: Kim Lopez / Tammie Jervas R: Loretta Tenuta 
  172  RRR                                 15  4    3:52:04   128  1:33:05   194  1:21:23   167  2:54:28  166   57:36  214  
       B: William E Rowland C: William E Rowland R: William E Rowland 
  173  CVC1951                             22  5    3:53:31   124  1:32:06   177  1:19:14   155  2:51:20  190 1:02:11  193  
       B: Carl Cignoni C: Carl Cignoni R: Carl Cignoni 
  174  Ethyl Mer-men                       05  9    3:53:59   192  1:53:48    46    58:52   163  2:52:40  185 1:01:19  24   
       B: Bob Drapeau C: Tom Greenough / Kurt Kusiak R: John Q Murphy 
  175  Frosted Cows                        07  13   3:54:25   121  1:31:57   206  1:26:39   179  2:58:36  159   55:49  155  
       B: Chris Moyer C: Aaron Flynn / John Foisy R: Meghan Harris 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  176  Hemlock Hill Sugar Shack            43  1    3:54:28   173  1:44:33   166  1:16:09   180  3:00:42  140   53:46  52   
       B: John Donovan C: Daniel Kaufman / Carlos Kaufman R: Steven Cronin 
  177  Old and In The Way                  08  8    3:55:12   185  1:51:44   152  1:12:57   184  3:04:41  112   50:31  116  
       B: Mary Hart C: Jon Stern / Todd Kimbriel R: Erik Bruun 
  178  Posse Power                         04  8    3:56:25   193  1:53:51   109  1:07:02   181  3:00:53  153   55:32  19   
       B: Emily Bernard C: Julie Heritage / Ded Hoellerich R: Carolyn King 
  179  Berkshire Kids                      11  10   3:56:38    91  1:27:31   212  1:34:48   183  3:02:19  143   54:19  40   
       B: Kevin Delaney C: ---- R: Erica Fisher 
  180  GDAIS                               20  13   3:57:18   188  1:52:37    92  1:05:18   175  2:57:55  175   59:23  151  
       B: Bryan Cederholm C: Dave Hemmes / Tom Brennan R: Bruce Kirchner 
  181  Pinehurst Beach Crew                19  33   3:57:20   155  1:37:18   192  1:20:58   177  2:58:16  173   59:04  300  
       B: Mark Sangillo C: Catherine Sangillo / Peter Sands R: Charles Sands 
  182  Mostly Harmless                     13  7    3:58:05    92  1:27:31   175  1:18:34   134  2:46:05  211 1:12:00  217  
       B: Sam Westover C: Sam Westover R: Sam Westover 
  183  TWO BE OR NUTS TWO BE               09  10   3:58:35   116  1:31:16   188  1:20:38   158  2:51:54  202 1:06:41  136  
       B: Rob Nielson C: Rob Nielson R: Frank Gai 
  184  The McCbano Debacle                 07  14   3:59:47   194  1:54:15   153  1:13:19   187  3:07:34  128   52:13  311  
       B: Dylan McCullough C: Mike Albano / Mark Albano R: Mia Albano 
  185  Team Turtle                         12  12   4:01:28   204  1:59:45   121  1:08:40   189  3:08:25  137   53:03  73   
       B: Elizabeth O'Donnell C: Joseph Merola / Allen Spiro R: Jack O'Donnell 
  186  Happy Birthday, Katie!              11  11   4:03:16   131  1:33:14   213  1:35:37   190  3:08:51  144   54:25  51   
       B: Ciaran Shaughnessy C: Katie Eastman / Ciaran Shaughnessy R: --- 
  187  Green Machine                       19  34   4:03:54   206  2:05:20   141  1:11:34   202  3:16:54   77   47:00  27   
       B: David Grogan C: Lisa Grogan-McCulloch / Lewis McCulloch R: Lewis McCulloch 
  188  Kelox Strikes!                      11  12   4:04:26   168  1:42:14   204  1:25:59   188  3:08:13  161   56:13  152  
       B: Peter Kelemen C: Rachel Cox / Peter Kelemen R: Rachel Cox 
  189  ADANG                               09  11   4:04:46   182  1:48:47   207  1:26:49   199  3:15:36  100   49:10  37   
       B: Gregory George C: Matt Malatesta / Gregory George R: Matt Malatesta 
  190  WonderBeans                         19  35   4:04:49   203  1:59:24   129  1:09:42   191  3:09:06  155   55:43  357  
       B: Shannon Bean C: Robert Bean R: Judi Bean 
  191  Shaw Pond Pirates                   19  36   4:05:00   195  1:54:29   145  1:12:04   185  3:06:33  169   58:27  353  
       B: Bill Tosch C: Jeff Morse R: Jessica Giarolo 
  192  Celebrating 40                      13  8    4:05:44   184  1:49:25   203  1:25:10   196  3:14:35  118   51:09  216  
       B: Christian Teutsch C: Christian Teutsch R: Christian Teutsch 
  193  Xander's Angels                     18  8    4:06:36   199  1:56:10   173  1:18:20   195  3:14:30  127   52:06  87   
       B: Stacey Tutela C: Alexander Stevens / Meghan Moody R: Katherine Tutela 
  194  HEAT MERCHANTS                      05  10   4:09:03   189  1:53:11   160  1:14:18   186  3:07:29  187 1:01:34  121  
       B: Dave Fitzhenry C: Den Frelinghuysen / Ben Strong R: -- 
  195  Fugawie Indians                     06  6    4:09:04   214  2:19:28    42    58:35   203  3:18:03  116   51:01  10   
       B: Bob Sykes C: Phil Tierney / Rick D-Elia R: Bill Borla 
  196  Mainely Mass                        18  9    4:09:39   187  1:52:29   210  1:31:49   207  3:24:18   64   45:21  331  
       B: Eleanor O'Gorman C: Megan Gamache R: Emma Jourdain 
  197  Team Goosie                         19  37   4:14:17   146  1:35:40   168  1:16:32   160  2:52:12  214 1:22:05  168  
       B: Peter Hutchinson C: Peter Hutchinson / Anna Hutchinson R: Matt Holmes 
  198  Adult supervision                   19  38   4:15:54   207  2:05:39   161  1:14:53   206  3:20:32  149   55:22  165  
       B: Tim Eustis C: Daniel Thomas R: Molly Thomas 
  199  Old Gomers                          17  3    4:16:39   205  2:03:00   101  1:06:13   192  3:09:13  206 1:07:26  523  
       B: John Howland C: Jim Dami R: Eric White 
  200  Class of 2018-2019-2021             18  10   4:17:11   208  2:05:47   202  1:24:08   209  3:29:55   80   47:16  360  
       B: Henry Eustis C: Ryan Callahan R: Tyler Wade 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  201  Let-s Josh Do It!                   19  39   4:17:38   196  1:55:29   187  1:20:28   200  3:15:57  188 1:01:41  364  
       B: Jeffrey Leppo C: Marjorie Safran R: Maia Leppo 
  202  Busted Stuff                        10  5    4:18:27   201  1:57:06   159  1:14:10   193  3:11:16  204 1:07:11  43   
       B: Julie Marcoulier C: Julie Marcoulier / Linda Pitney R: Linda Pitney 
  203  The Best Team                       08  9    4:18:43   183  1:49:06   209  1:29:49   204  3:18:55  178   59:48  18   
       B: Dave Ward C: Hilaire Medewisen / Mary Anderson R: Elizabeth Anderson Gross 
  204  Sumigo McKinney                     19  40   4:19:29   186  1:51:48   200  1:23:37   198  3:15:25  196 1:04:04  90   
       B: Alec McKinney C: Julie McKinney / Riley McKinney R: Casey McKinney 
  205  Tipsy Tinnies                       10  6    4:21:03   198  1:55:40   198  1:23:16   205  3:18:56  189 1:02:07  522  
       B: judy bates C: judy bates / Cate Crowley R: Cate Crowley 
  206  Maddyman                            22  6    4:22:21   190  1:53:27   189  1:20:39   194  3:14:06  207 1:08:15  427  
       B: Stephen Grise C: Stephen Grise R: Stephen Grise 
  207  Abusement Park                      19  41   4:23:46   213  2:14:26   134  1:10:34   208  3:25:00  172   58:46  274  
       B: Katelyn Harrington C: Dan Savage R: Lisa Gellner 
  208  Awkward Turkey                      21  4    4:30:54   210  2:08:06   201  1:24:04   211  3:32:10  171   58:44  81   
       B: Reed Fuller C: Melissa Martocchio / Abigail Kuzia R: Amy Wadcan 
  209  The Pretenders                      12  13   4:35:57   197  1:55:29   193  1:21:17   201  3:16:46  213 1:19:11  11   
       B: Rob Dauphinais C: Glenn Potter / Sara Dauphinais R: Sue Stephens 
  210  Pat Franklin Legacy                 16  2    4:37:13   200  1:56:13   211  1:33:54   210  3:30:07  203 1:07:06  219  
       B: Jenny Gitlitz C: Jenny Gitlitz R: Jenny Gitlitz 
  211  Flash, Splash & Dash                07  15   4:38:04   215  2:24:13   174  1:18:26   213  3:42:39  150   55:25  85   
       B: Jonathon Williams C: Christopher Erb / Brian Erb R: Kim Garley 
  212  Peter & The Rockettes               12  14   4:38:12   211  2:09:17   199  1:23:28   212  3:32:45  199 1:05:27  59   
       B: Julie Rock C: Peter Rock / Katrina Rock R: Rachel Rock 
  213  Two Tired                           19  42   4:42:11   202  1:57:13   172  1:18:11   197  3:15:24  215 1:26:47  319  
       B: Cole Hanna C: Chris Vogel R: Mark Hanna 
  214  Tigershark                          22  7    4:45:39   209  2:07:35   214  1:37:45   214  3:45:20  181 1:00:19  195  
       B: ROGER VINCE C: ROGER VINCE R: ROGER VINCE 
  215  Team Hoak                           23  1    5:03:11   212  2:09:58   215  1:40:25   215  3:50:23  212 1:12:48  468  
       B: PAMELA COOPER-VINCE C: PAMELA COOPER-VINCE R: PAMELA COOPER-VINCE 




*********************************************************************************************************************






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates