Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

2014 Eric Jacober Cross Country Invitational
Wednesday Oct 22, 2104 || St Andrews School - Barrington RI
Rain Showers || 52 degrees || Windy || Plattsys Timing
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                            2014 Eric Jacober Cross Country Invitational
                    Wednesday Oct 22, 2104 || St Andrews School - Barrington RI 
                       Rain Showers || 52 degrees || Windy || Plattsys Timing 
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                    

                            *****************************************
                                    RESULTS  TEAM SCORES GIRLS
                            *****************************************

               
              
 1. Wheeler (28) 2. Dexter Southfield (38); 3. Lincoln School (74);
 4. St. Andrews (94);
 
                             ***********************************
                              PLATTSYS INDIVIDUAL GIRLS RESULTS 
                             ***********************************



OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Foulkes Lily                SR    19:49.3 6:22   WHEE  Wheeler               1      1      456  
  2    Kyra Ramos                  SO    21:59.8 7:04   LSCH  Lincoln School        2      1      75   
  3    Harff Amy                   JR    22:04.1 7:06   WHEE  Wheeler               3      2      374  
  4    Hattie Grant                11    22:36.6 7:16   WILS  Williams School       0      1      331  
  5    Deirdre Kelly               FR    23:05.8 7:25   DS    Dexter Southfield     4      1      9    
  6    Whitney Metzgar             SO    23:09.8 7:27   DS    Dexter Southfield     5      2      11   
  7    Adrienne Metzgar            SO    23:11.6 7:27   DS    Dexter Southfield     6      3      12   
  8    Middeleer Kate              JR    23:21.1 7:30   WHEE  Wheeler               7      3      438  
  9    Hamilton Lucy               SO    23:23.1 7:31   WHEE  Wheeler               8      4      464  
  10   Sofia DiTommaso             10    23:50.3 7:40   WILS  Williams School       0      2      306  
  11   Nishimura Amelia            SO    23:52.8 7:40   WHEE  Wheeler               9      5      373  
  12   Emily Chase                 FR    24:37.1 7:55   DS    Dexter Southfield     10     4      2    
  13   Nia Moore                   JR    24:51.6 7:59   STAW  St. Andrews           11     1      250  
  14   Zuzarte Andrea              SO    25:03.3 8:03   WHEE  Wheeler               12     6      396  
  15   Louise Gedney               FR    25:06.8 8:04   DS    Dexter Southfield     13     5      5    
  16   Rachel Goldstein            09    25:41.8 8:16   WILS  Williams School       0      3      317  
  17   Imara White                 SR    25:46.3 8:17   PROV  Providence Country D  0      1      90   
  18   Renee MacKintosh            SO    25:55.6 8:20   LSCH  Lincoln School        14     2      49   
  19   Markov-Riss Natasha         JR    26:09.4 8:25   WHEE  Wheeler               15     7      476  
  20   Kepha Lindor                FR    26:22.3 8:29   DS    Dexter Southfield     16     6      10   
  21   Portia Gaitskell            FR    26:23.8 8:29   LSCH  Lincoln School        17     3      46   
  22   Kate McNulty                SO    26:25.3 8:30   STAW  St. Andrews           18     2      242  
  23   Jillian Jianos              SO    26:28.2 8:31   LSCH  Lincoln School        19     4      47   
  24   Mandy Yang                  --    26:32.1 8:32   HYDE  Hyde                  0      1      1850 
  25   Morgan Silva                SR    26:45.2 8:36   STAW  St. Andrews           20     3      257  
  26   Juan Alana                  FR    26:51.8 8:38   WHEE  Wheeler               0      8      371  
  27   Alana Bareham               JR    27:02.3 8:42   PROV  Providence Country D  0      2      80   
  28   Amaia Aldazabal             JR    27:04.8 8:42   ROCK  Rocky Hill School     0      1      92   
  29   Katera James                FR    27:20.2 8:47   STAW  St. Andrews           21     4      163  
  30   Jessica March               SO    27:20.6 8:47   LSCH  Lincoln School        22     5      61   
  31   Kooper-Johnson Sarah        SO    27:53.9 8:58   WHEE  Wheeler               0      9      478  
  32   Megan Sheehan               FR    29:08.1 9:22   DS    Dexter Southfield     23     7      14   
  33   Chibi Wu                    --    29:17.2 9:25   HYDE  Hyde                  0      2      1852 
  34   Hannah Milne                JR    29:33.6 9:30   DS    Dexter Southfield     0      8      13   
  35   Ruby Liu                    SO    29:34.1 9:30   STAW  St. Andrews           24     5      230  
  36   Jackie Andrade              SR    29:34.3 9:30   STAW  St. Andrews           25     6      147  
  37   Samantha Chu                SR    29:56.1 9:37   LSCH  Lincoln School        26     6      33   
  38   Athena Huang                JR    30:23.3 9:46   DS    Dexter Southfield     0      9      6    
  39   Kaitlyn Bendick             09    30:27.6 9:47   WILS  Williams School       0      4      298  
  40   Kimani Perry                SO    30:43.8 9:53   LSCH  Lincoln School        27     7      70   
  41   Mind Akkharakamensit        JR    30:56.1 9:57   STAW  St. Andrews           28     7      138  
  42   Cindy Li                    JR    31:38.3 10:10  STAW  St. Andrews           0      8      226  
  43   Molly Yue                   --    33:02.8 10:37  HYDE  Hyde                  0      3      1851 
  44   Elaine Wang                 SO    33:24.8 10:45  DS    Dexter Southfield     0      10     17   
  45   Aubrey Wang                 JR    33:40.8 10:50  STAW  St. Andrews           0      9      288  

 
********************************************************************************************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates