Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2014 St Paul Falcon 5K Road Race
Friday August 22, 2014 || St Paul High School - Stafford Ave- Bristol, CT
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys TIming (plattsys.com)
.
                                    2014 St Paul Falcon 5K Road Race
                   Friday August 22, 2014 ||  St Paul High School - Stafford Ave- Bristol, CT
                           Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys TIming (plattsys.com) 
   .
                           *************************************************
                    
                                            DIVISION RESULTS
                      
                          *************************************************
DIV                                                                         FINAL    
PLC    Name                          A/S   DIV            CITY ST           TIME      BIB   
====  ===========================    ====  ====  ======================    =======   =====  

                      ****** FEMALE   Division: St Paul ALUMNI ******

1     Lisa Attle                     47 F  4049  Bristol CT                  28:35     756   ALUM
2     Suzanne Cleente                20 F  2029  Southington CT              28:54     413   ALUM
3     susan Vassiliou                32 F  3039  Plantsville CT              29:34     783   ALUM

                      ****** FEMALE   Division: OPEN ****** 

1     Natalia Kreciglowa             10 F  0019  Bristol CT                  22:17     435   OPEN
2     Angela Barton                  10 F  0019  Bristol CT                  22:35     406   OPEN
3     Kelly Kalisz                   30 F  3039  Bristol CT                  23:50     432   OPEN
4     Nikki Carter                   10 F  0019  Southington CT              24:30     410   OPEN
5     Bria Block                      9 F  0019  Avon CT                     24:49     752   OPEN
      Molly Goodine                  30 F  3039  Burlington CT               25:37     425   OPEN
      andrea Wertheim                50 F  5059  New Hartford CT             28:00     468   OPEN
      Brianna Prentice               10 F  0019  Naugatuck CT                28:33     455   OPEN
      Jana Freer                     40 F  4049  Thomaston CT                28:58     423   OPEN
      Amanda Vanasse                 31 F  3039  Plainville CT               29:16     782   OPEN

                    ****** FEMALE   Division: St Paul Student   ****** 

1     Madeline Sturm                 10 F  0019  Bristol Ct                  23:44     465   SP  
2     Stephanie Speaker              10 F  0019  Torrington CT               25:06     464   SP  
3     Emma Bartley                   10 F  0019  Plainville CT               26:27     404   SP  
4     Kaitlin Moriarty               17 F  0019  Berlin CT                   26:41     766   SP  
5     Amanda Girara                  10 F  0019  Thomaston CT                29:20     424   SP  
      Elizabeth Melvin               14 F  0019  Southington CT              31:10     758   SP  
      Molly Hooks                    10 F  0019  Southington CT              34:19     429   SP  
      Madison Shea                   10 F  0019  Bristol Ct                  50:15     460   SP  
                    
                    ****** MALE   Division: St Paul ALUMNI ****** 

1     Andrew Barton                  40 M  4049  Bristol CT                  21:57     405   ALUM
2     Darren Ranft                   40 M  4049  Torrington CT               23:41     456   ALUM
3     Jim Harrigan                   56 M  5059  Wolcott CT                  26:27     773   ALUM
4     Bill Dutcher                   52 M  5059  Bristol CT                  31:52     780   ALUM
5     T.J. Peloquin                  20 M  2029  Bristol Ct                  34:18     449   ALUM
      Tom Peloquin                   40 M  4049  Southington CT              37:46     448   ALUM
      Robert Borkowski               53 M  5059  Burlington CT               43:18     785   ALUM

                       ****** MALE   Division: OPEN ****** 
 
1     Mario Vasquez                  35 M  3039  New Britain CT              18:19     768   OPEN
2     Maximillian Girouard           17 M  0019  Bristol CT                  18:34     781   OPEN
3     David Ricciuti                 45 M  4049  Bristol CT                  18:42     769   OPEN
4     Dominick Baraiolo              30 M  3039  Bristol Ct                  19:44     402   OPEN
5     Jason Dufour                   41 M  4049  Bristol CT                  20:02     784   OPEN
      Tom Liedke                     57 M  5059  Bristol CT                  21:24     764   OPEN
      Bryan Cassidy                  31 M  3039  Bristol CT                  21:44     767   OPEN
      Nicholas Trottier              16 M  0019  Bristol CT                  22:22     467   OPEN
      Bruce Lindsley                 50 M  5059  Bristol CT                  23:48     441   OPEN
      David Tellerico                67 M  6099  Marion CT                   24:58     775   OPEN

                      ****** MALE   Division: St Paul High School Student   ******
                         
1     Kulig Austin                   17 M  0019  Wolcott CT                  19:58     754   SP  
2     Ryan Mills                     10 M  0019  Southington CT              20:55     446   SP  
3     Jonhathan Hylan                10 M  0019  Bristol CT                  21:12     431   SP  
4     Christopher Doherty            10 M  0019  Southington CT              23:31     417   SP  
5     Thomas Melvin                  16 M  0019  Southington CT              23:34     759   SP  
      Tommy Kretsch                  10 M  0019  Bristol CT                  25:17     436   SP  
      Anthony Dipietro               10 M  0019  Kensington CT               25:25     416   SP  
      Adam Levesque                  10 M  0019  Bristol CT                  26:33     439   SP  
      Benjamin Czuprinski            10 M  0019  Plainville CT               27:42     414   SP  
      Ryan Carter                    10 M  0019  Southington CT              28:25     411   SP  



********************************************************************
             PLATT SYS RESULTS
********************************************************************             





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates