Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Mario Vasquez 2. Maximillian Girouard 3. David Ricciuti 4. Dominick Baraiolo 5. Kulig Austin
Top Female: 1. Natalia Kreciglowa 2. Angela Barton 3. Madeline Sturm 4. Kelly Kalisz 5. Nikki Carter
2014 St Paul High School Falcon 5k Road Race
Friday August 22, 2014 || St Paul HS- Bristol. CT
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Mario Vasquez Overall Female: Natalia Kreciglowa

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Mario Vasquez 35M M3039 New Britain CT 18:19 5:53 1/6 768
2 Maximillian Girouard 17M M0019 Bristol CT 18:34 5:58 1/18 781
3 David Ricciuti 45M M4049 Bristol CT 18:42 6:01 1/10 769
4 Dominick Baraiolo 30M M3039 Bristol Ct 19:44 6:21 2/6 402
5 Kulig Austin 17M M0019 Wolcott CT 19:58 6:25 2/18 754
6 Jason Dufour 41M M4049 Bristol CT 20:02 6:27 2/10 784
7 Ryan Mills 10M M0019 Southington CT 20:55 6:44 3/18 446
8 Jonhathan Hylan 10M M0019 Bristol CT 21:12 6:49 4/18 431
9 Tom Liedke 57M M5059 Bristol CT 21:24 6:53 1/11 764
10 Bryan Cassidy 31M M3039 Bristol CT 21:44 6:59 3/6 767
11 Andrew Barton 40M M4049 Bristol CT 21:57 7:03 3/10 405
12 Natalia Kreciglowa 10F F0019 Bristol CT 22:17 7:10 1/18 435
13 Nicholas Trottier 16M M0019 Bristol CT 22:22 7:11 5/18 467
14 Angela Barton 10F F0019 Bristol CT 22:35 7:16 2/18 406
15 Christopher Doherty 10M M0019 Southington CT 23:31 7:34 6/18 417
16 Thomas Melvin 16M M0019 Southington CT 23:34 7:35 7/18 759
17 Darren Ranft 40M M4049 Torrington CT 23:41 7:37 4/10 456
18 Madeline Sturm 10F F0019 Bristol Ct 23:44 7:38 3/18 465
19 Bruce Lindsley 50M M5059 Bristol CT 23:48 7:39 2/11 441
20 Kelly Kalisz 30F F3039 Bristol CT 23:50 7:40 1/4 432
21 Nikki Carter 10F F0019 Southington CT 24:30 7:53 4/18 410
22 Bria Block 9F F0019 Avon CT 24:49 7:59 5/18 752
23 David Tellerico 67M M6099 Marion CT 24:58 8:02 1/2 775
24 Stephanie Speaker 10F F0019 Torrington CT 25:06 8:04 6/18 464
25 Alok Pattani 28M M2029 W Hartford CT 25:10 8:06 1/5 779
26 Tommy Kretsch 10M M0019 Bristol CT 25:17 8:08 8/18 436
27 Anthony Dipietro 10M M0019 Kensington CT 25:25 8:10 9/18 416
28 Paul Koraleski 60M M6099 Burlington CT 25:30 8:12 2/2 433
29 Molly Goodine 30F F3039 Burlington CT 25:37 8:14 2/4 425
30 Bryan Block 36M M3039 Avon CT 25:41 8:16 4/6 753
31 Tim Wilson 32M M3039 Bristol CT 26:13 8:26 5/6 776
32 Emma Bartley 10F F0019 Plainville CT 26:27 8:30 7/18 404
33 Jim Harrigan 56M M5059 Wolcott CT 26:27 8:30 3/11 773
34 Adam Levesque 10M M0019 Bristol CT 26:33 8:32 10/18 439
35 Charles Wiegert 25M M2029 Bristol CT 26:37 8:34 2/5 772
36 Kaitlin Moriarty 17F F0019 Berlin CT 26:41 8:35 8/18 766
37 Steven Manocchio 30M M3039 Newington CT 26:41 8:35 6/6 442
38 Benjamin Czuprinski 10M M0019 Plainville CT 27:42 8:55 11/18 414
39 Peter Mossa 57M M5059 Burlington CT 27:47 8:56 4/11 757
40 andrea Wertheim 50F F5059 New Hartford CT 28:00 9:00 1/1 468
41 Mena Shehata 20M M2029 Rocky Hill CT 28:22 9:07 3/5 463
42 Ryan Carter 10M M0019 Southington CT 28:25 9:08 12/18 411
43 Brianna Prentice 10F F0019 Naugatuck CT 28:33 9:11 9/18 455
44 Kevin Crisan 47M M4049 Plantsville CT 28:33 9:11 5/10 765
45 Lisa Attle 47F F4049 Bristol CT 28:35 9:11 1/7 756
46 Mitchell Oliva 10M M0019 Southington CT 28:36 9:12 13/18 447
47 Ken Levesque 59M M5059 Bristol CT 28:44 9:14 5/11 778
48 Suzanne Cleente 20F F2029 Southington CT 28:54 9:18 1/5 413
49 Jana Freer 40F F4049 Thomaston CT 28:58 9:19 2/7 423
50 Amanda Vanasse 31F F3039 Plainville CT 29:16 9:25 3/4 782
51 Amanda Girara 10F F0019 Thomaston CT 29:20 9:26 10/18 424
52 susan Vassiliou 32F F3039 Plantsville CT 29:34 9:30 4/4 783
53 Katie Bardeck 11F F0019 Bristol CT 29:35 9:31 11/18 470
54 Tyler Posten 10M M0019 Burlington CT 29:45 9:34 14/18 453
55 Mark Doherty 53M M5059 Southington CT 29:52 9:36 6/11 762
56 B Shea 40M M4049 Bristol CT 29:55 9:37 6/10 459
57 John Etter 0M M0019 30:06 9:41 15/18 418
58 Bethann Hooks 40F F4049 Southington CT 30:56 9:57 3/7 428
59 Elizabeth Melvin 14F F0019 Southington CT 31:10 10:01 12/18 758
60 Lizzy Speaker 9F F0019 Torrington CT 31:33 10:09 13/18 770
61 James Joyce 53M M5059 Bristol CT 31:39 10:11 7/11 771
62 Frank Carter 40M M4049 Southington CT 31:42 10:12 7/10 412
63 Bill Dutcher 52M M5059 Bristol CT 31:52 10:15 8/11 780
64 Eric Attle 15M M0019 Bristol CT 32:13 10:22 16/18 755
65 Mary Baraiolo 20F F2029 Bristol CT 34:10 10:59 2/5 403
66 Dina Beslagic 20F F2029 Bristol CT 34:11 11:00 3/5 407
67 T.J. Peloquin 20M M2029 Bristol Ct 34:18 11:02 4/5 449
68 Molly Hooks 10F F0019 Southington CT 34:19 11:02 14/18 429
69 john Spinello 58M M5059 Southington CT 34:23 11:03 9/11 760
70 Nicole Bardeck 43F F4049 Bristol CT 34:56 11:14 4/7 751
71 Mark Rouleau 50M M5059 Bristol CT 35:39 11:28 10/11 458
72 Michael Spinello 45M M4049 Southington CT 35:57 11:34 8/10 761
73 Madelyn Hooks 10F F0019 Southington CT 36:22 11:42 15/18 430
74 John Michalak 20M M2029 Torrington CT 37:20 12:00 5/5 445
75 Meghan Michalak 20F F2029 Torrington CT 37:22 12:01 4/5 444
76 Tom Peloquin 40M M4049 Southington CT 37:46 12:09 9/10 448
77 Lydia Alpigini 43F F4049 Torrington CT 40:24 13:00 5/7 469
78 Becky wiegert 27F F2029 Bristol CT 40:46 13:07 5/5 774
79 Alicia Ricciardi 40F F4049 Southington CT 43:07 13:52 6/7 457
80 Jeffrey Krar 40M M4049 Southington CT 43:09 13:53 10/10 434
81 Robert Borkowski 53M M5059 Burlington CT 43:18 13:56 11/11 785
82 Mary Etter 0F F0019 44:26 14:18 16/18 419
83 Benjamin Shea 10M M0019 Bristol CT 44:30 14:19 17/18 461
84 Tanya Shea 40F F4049 Bristol CT 44:31 14:19 7/7 462
85 Madison Shea 10F F0019 Bristol Ct 50:15 16:10 17/18 460
86 Mariah Fiscella 10F F0019 Torrington CT 50:17 16:10 18/18 422
87 Arden Polverari 8M M0019 Meriden CT 1:02:17 20:02 18/18 450


Top Male: 1. Mario Vasquez 2. Maximillian Girouard 3. David Ricciuti 4. Dominick Baraiolo 5. Kulig Austin

Top Female: 1. Natalia Kreciglowa 2. Angela Barton 3. Madeline Sturm 4. Kelly Kalisz 5. Nikki Carter

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates