Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Michael Conway 2. Marc Robacynski 3. Rob Weston 4. Kevin Brandon 5. Bobby Giuliani
Top Female: 1. Allison Lipsher 2. Maria Varela 3. Gwen Geisler 4. Laura Barash 5. Andrea Baker
2014 Celebrate West Hartford 5K Road Race
Sunday June 8, 2014 || Burr Rd - W Hartford, CT
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com || (79 degrees)
Timing & Live Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : MICHAEL CONWAY Overall Female: Allison Lipsher


**********************************************
OVERALL RACE RESULTS
**********************************************

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Michael Conway 21M M1929 W Hartford CT 15:38 15:38 5:01 1/38 629
2 Marc Robacynski 35M M3039 Avon CT 15:52 15:52 5:06 1/62 741
3 Rob Weston 25M M1929 Middletown CT 16:03 16:03 5:09 2/38 740
4 Kevin Brandon 24M M1929 W Hartford CT 16:16 16:15 5:14 3/38 675
5 Bobby Giuliani 23M M1929 W Hartford CT 16:48 16:46 5:24 4/38 674
6 Nicole Beretta 37M M3039 Avon CT 16:54 16:52 5:26 2/62 467
7 Omar Abdulrahman 26M M1929 Hartford CT 16:58 16:58 5:27 5/38 948
8 Evan Ferguson-Hull 18M M1518 W Hartford CT 17:34 17:34 5:39 1/21 194
9 Brad Overturf 47M M4049 Cromwell CT 17:41 17:41 5:41 1/83 945
10 Andrew Dwyer 22M M1929 Rhinebeck NY 17:50 17:50 5:44 6/38 583
11 Matthew Remigino 13M M1114 W Hartford CT 17:53 17:51 5:45 1/52 934
12 Devon Aldave 17M M1518 W Hartford CT 18:09 18:06 5:50 2/21 653
13 Justin Carbouneau 37M M3039 W Hartford Ct 18:12 18:08 5:51 3/62 28
14 Brian Torsiello 17M M1518 W Hartford Ct 18:23 18:23 5:55 3/21 53
15 Andrew Bertini 19M M1929 W Hartford Ct 18:27 18:27 5:56 7/38 227
16 Alec Ferguson-Hull 16M M1518 W Hartford Ct 19:01 19:00 6:07 4/21 195
17 John Flynn 33M M3039 West Hartford CT 19:03 18:57 6:08 4/62 726
18 Toussaint Careathers 36M M3039 W Hartford Ct 19:06 19:01 6:09 5/62 109
19 Kevin Goehring 51M M5059 Farmington CT 19:07 19:04 6:09 1/64 642
20 Herry Nguyen 25M M1929 New Britain Ct 19:12 19:09 6:10 8/38 107
21 Noah Levine 15M M1518 Hamden CT 19:13 19:10 6:11 5/21 913
22 Allison Lipsher 28F F1929 W Hartford CT 19:21 19:21 6:13 1/60 358
23 Ted Newton 52M M5059 W Hartford CT 19:22 19:19 6:14 2/64 596
24 Seth Oriol 55M M5059 W Hartford CT 19:23 19:19 6:14 3/64 622
25 Maria Varela 33F F3039 W Hartford CT 19:40 19:36 6:19 1/87 554
26 Wesley Barnard 48M M4049 W Hartford CT 19:49 19:42 6:22 2/83 574
27 Gregory Strabel 26M M1929 W Hartford CT 19:59 19:52 6:26 9/38 729
28 Peter McHugh 44M M4049 W Hartford CT 20:01 19:57 6:26 3/83 573
29 Michael Rickaby, Sr. 57M M5059 W Hartford Ct 20:05 20:00 6:28 4/64 158
30 Rick Leupold 50M M5059 Newington Ct 20:05 20:02 6:28 5/64 55
31 Joseph Maglio 45M M4049 W Hartford Ct 20:12 20:08 6:30 4/83 225
32 Brown Geofftry 50M M5059 UNIONVILLE CT 20:14 20:11 6:30 6/64 606
33 Gwen Geisler 14F F1114 W Hartford CT 20:14 20:10 6:30 1/50 365
34 Andrew Bachman 30M M3039 West Hartford CT 20:26 20:21 6:34 6/62 1072
35 Callum Sherry 10M M0110 W Hartford 20:32 20:28 6:36 1/33 251
36 Gavin Sherry 10M M0110 W Hartford 20:35 20:31 6:37 2/33 249
37 Patrick Keith 13M M1114 W Hartford CT 20:41 20:39 6:39 2/52 384
38 Gregory Fauteux 40M M4049 Glastonbury CT 20:41 20:34 6:39 5/83 1052
39 Miller Anderson 13M M1114 W Hartford Ct 20:45 19:57 6:40 3/52 165
40 Canarie Cole 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 20:45 20:43 6:40 4/52 698
41 Laura Barash 40F F4049 W Hartford CT 20:48 20:45 6:41 1/101 1090
42 Alex Filotto 40M M4049 W Hartford CT 20:55 20:51 6:44 6/83 458
43 Kory Powell 14M M1114 W Hartford Ct 20:58 20:54 6:45 5/52 545
44 Michael Flaherty 41M M4049 W Hartford Ct 21:08 21:02 6:48 7/83 86
45 Dennis Barone 59M M5059 W Hartford Ct 21:08 21:04 6:48 7/64 21
46 Cary Henderson 54M M5059 Bloomfield CT 21:11 21:06 6:49 8/64 441
47 Andrea Baker 23F F1929 Manchester CT 21:21 21:17 6:52 2/60 697
48 Cooper Swift 14M M1114 West hartford CT 21:22 21:16 6:52 6/52 715
49 Bauer Swift 11M M1114 W Hartford CT 21:23 21:17 6:53 7/52 421
50 Evan Schiff 39M M3039 W Hartford CT 21:26 21:20 6:54 7/62 479
51 Brennan Horn 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 21:27 21:21 6:54 8/52 921
52 THOMAS COOK 43M M4049 W HARTFORD CT 21:31 21:01 6:55 8/83 658
53 Humberto Cruz 55M M5059 Hartford CT 21:31 21:30 6:55 9/64 723
54 DOUG HINERFELD 43M M4049 W HARTFORD CT 21:32 21:27 6:56 9/83 654
55 Miguel Ramirez 57M M5059 Wethersfield CT 21:37 21:33 6:57 10/64 1054
56 David Boomer 43M M4049 W Hartford CT 21:40 21:35 6:58 10/83 1011
57 Jack Carroll 17M M1518 W Hartford CT 21:43 21:34 6:59 6/21 1018
58 Bill Fallon 24M M1929 Roxbury MA 21:44 21:40 6:59 10/38 150
59 Christopher Dowd 47M M4049 W Hartford CT 21:44 21:35 6:59 11/83 1017
60 Noah Schulman 15M M1518 W Hartford Ct 21:50 21:44 7:01 7/21 153
61 William Major 47M M4049 W Hartford Ct 21:50 21:43 7:01 12/83 536
62 Tony Torsiello 56M M5059 W Hartford Ct 21:51 21:45 7:01 11/64 52
63 Liam Wilson 12M M1114 W Hartford CT 21:55 21:14 7:03 9/52 940
64 Kevin Adams 48M M4049 W Hartford Ct 21:56 21:49 7:03 13/83 547
65 Kathleen Lindholm 32F F3039 Bloomfield CT 22:03 21:57 7:05 2/87 946
66 Ian Roberts 55M M5059 Bolton CT 22:06 21:56 7:06 12/64 693
67 Drew Harker 15M M1518 W Hartford Ct 22:11 22:08 7:08 8/21 222
68 Dani Kennedy 55F F5059 Bolton CT 22:13 22:04 7:09 1/42 450
69 Daniel Vo 30M M3039 Vernon Ct 22:16 21:32 7:09 8/62 548
70 Frank Duncan 20M M1929 W Hartford Ct 22:18 22:15 7:10 11/38 93
71 Jacob Graber-Lipperman 17M M1518 W Hartford Ct 22:20 21:58 7:11 9/21 88
72 Russell Ainsworth 53M M5059 Enfield CT 22:20 22:17 7:11 13/64 931
73 Jared Barlow 16M M1518 W Hartford CT 22:38 22:34 7:17 10/21 415
74 MARLEN HENNINGER 16M M1518 W HARTFORD CT 22:39 22:12 7:17 11/21 681
75 Alex Koskinas 55M M5059 W Hartford Ct 22:40 22:34 7:17 14/64 26
76 Micheal Johnson 27M M1929 West Hartford CT 22:41 22:01 7:18 12/38 711
77 Jessica Belden 27F F1929 W Hartford CT 22:44 22:39 7:18 3/60 905
78 Sandrine Baun 37F F3039 W Hartford CT 22:48 22:43 7:20 3/87 400
79 Richard Ferguson-Hull 46M M4049 W Hartford Ct 22:49 22:36 7:20 14/83 201
80 Tim Strutherrs 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 22:50 22:43 7:20 15/83 1005
81 PAUL WITINSKI 37M M3039 W HARTFORD CT 22:51 22:42 7:21 9/62 661
82 Christine Cosgrove 40F F4049 W Hartford Ct 22:52 22:34 7:21 2/101 36
83 Betty Chang-Twillie 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 22:55 22:51 7:22 4/87 694
84 Jacqueline Murray 20F F1929 W Hartford CT 22:55 22:45 7:22 4/60 489
85 Brian Murray 47M M4049 W Hartford CT 22:56 22:46 7:22 16/83 488
86 Stephanie Williams 20F F1929 Simsbury CT 23:01 22:42 7:24 5/60 936
87 CHRISTIAN NELSON 46M M4049 W HARTFORD CT 23:02 22:33 7:24 17/83 632
88 ADAM OSMOND 46M M4049 FARMINGTON CT 23:04 23:00 7:25 18/83 655
89 Mark Page 58M M5059 W Hartford Ct 23:06 23:02 7:26 15/64 2
90 Sarah Whitney 18F F1518 W Hartford Ct 23:09 23:00 7:27 1/8 128
91 Bob Dacey 65M M6069 Vernon Ct 23:10 23:06 7:27 1/18 179
92 SARA HUBER 35F F3039 W HARTFORD CT 23:10 23:02 7:27 5/87 680
93 JEREMY EDNEY 40M M4049 W HARTFORD CT 23:10 23:02 7:27 19/83 679
94 REBECCA BEEBE 0F F0000 W HARTFORD CT 23:11 23:05 7:27 1/5 685
95 Alex Silverman 68M M6069 Northampton MA 23:12 23:09 7:28 2/18 149
96 Gregory Donovan 53M M5059 W Hartford CT 23:13 23:09 7:28 16/64 407
97 MAGGIE CHOZICK 45F F4049 W HARTFORD CT 23:15 23:08 7:28 3/101 686
98 Andrew Berkowitz 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 23:15 23:08 7:28 20/83 725
99 Thomas Keegan 51M M5059 W Hartford Ct 23:16 23:09 7:29 17/64 157
100 Alex Hedly 17M M1518 W Hartford Ct 23:19 22:57 7:30 12/21 189
101 Debra Morton 43F F4049 W Hartford CT 23:22 23:16 7:31 4/101 553
102 KYLE LUCHT 19M M1929 SOUTHINGTON CT 23:22 23:00 7:31 13/38 625
103 Geoff Genser 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 23:23 23:19 7:31 21/83 923
104 Mary-Liz Williams 52F F5059 W Hartford Ct 23:23 23:19 7:31 2/42 175
105 GRETCHEN HAMBRECHT 14F F1114 W HARTFORD CT 23:24 23:16 7:31 2/50 648
106 Colby Roy 12M M1114 W Hartford Ct 23:24 23:13 7:31 10/52 49
107 Bradley Gordon 41M M4049 Lincoln RI 23:27 23:18 7:32 22/83 1051
108 DON SEBASTIAN 54M M5059 W HARTFORD CT 23:27 23:20 7:32 18/64 656
109 BEN REDER 33M M3039 W HARTFORD CT 23:28 23:17 7:33 10/62 677
110 Jonathan Piekes 14M M1114 W Hartford CT 23:28 23:25 7:33 11/52 941
111 Arjun Katechia 11M M1114 Glastonbury CT 23:30 23:25 7:33 12/52 559
112 Kathryn Shea 14F F1114 Hartford CT 23:32 23:26 7:34 3/50 1095
113 Patrick Sullivan 11M M1114 W Hartford CT 23:34 23:24 7:35 13/52 366
114 Sam Louden 12M M1114 W Hartford CT 23:38 23:34 7:36 14/52 1069
115 Peter Travers 46M M4049 W Hartford CT 23:38 23:20 7:36 23/83 436
116 Jim Shea 44M M4049 Hartford CT 23:40 23:28 7:37 24/83 480
117 DILLON FORSTBERG 14M M1114 W HARTFORD CT 23:45 23:36 7:38 15/52 649
118 Eric Vo 22M M1929 W Hartford CT 23:48 23:02 7:39 14/38 410
119 Amy Cubbage 45F F4049 W Hartford CT 23:48 23:37 7:39 5/101 1016
120 Seth Lotterman 36M M3039 W Hartford Ct 23:55 23:28 7:41 11/62 89
121 Tim Keefe 39M M3039 W Hartford CT 23:56 23:48 7:42 12/62 439
122 Armena Walsh 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 24:00 23:54 7:43 6/87 1097
123 David Baffaro 36M M3039 W Hartford Ct 24:01 23:40 7:43 13/62 232
124 Bruce Whitney 55M M5059 W Hartford Ct 24:03 23:53 7:44 19/64 127
125 Kirk Laakso 41M M4049 W Hartford CT 24:07 23:59 7:45 25/83 462
126 Emily Molina 20F F1929 W Hartford CT 24:09 24:04 7:46 6/60 440
127 Ronald Bush 66M M6069 W Hartford Ct 24:09 23:48 7:46 3/18 102
128 Megan Joseph 29F F1929 E Hampton Ct 24:09 24:00 7:46 7/60 110
129 Megan Bacon 46F F4049 W Hartford CT 24:14 23:53 7:47 6/101 1009
130 Kevin Prestage 41M M4049 W. Hartford CT 24:16 24:08 7:48 26/83 728
131 JACK HUTENKSY 16M M1518 W HARTFORD CT 24:20 24:17 7:49 13/21 618
132 MARCUS ONEIL 23M M1929 SOUTH WINDSOR CT 24:23 23:54 7:50 15/38 670
133 Jason Gallaway 43M M4049 W Hartford CT 24:24 24:14 7:51 27/83 1062
134 Lambis Pahiyiannakis 24M M1929 W Hartford CT 24:28 23:52 7:52 16/38 401
135 MILES BROWN 13M M1114 W HARTFORD CT 24:29 24:14 7:52 16/52 665
136 Hannah Karim 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 24:31 24:25 7:53 4/50 299
137 Sharlene Seidman 43F F4049 W Hartford Ct 24:31 24:18 7:53 7/101 111
138 Joshua Oyola 23M M1929 W Hartford CT 24:31 24:28 7:53 17/38 466
139 Tracy Keller 37F F3039 Glen Ridge NJ 24:33 24:24 7:54 7/87 579
140 Eli Kapetanopoulos 18M M1518 W Hartford CT 24:35 24:08 7:54 14/21 942
141 SERENA LIU 31F F3039 WINDSOR CT 24:38 23:51 7:55 8/87 659
142 Betsy Uda 34F F3039 W Hartford Ct 24:39 24:19 7:56 9/87 16
143 Antonio Volentin 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 24:39 24:31 7:56 28/83 719
144 Laurie Bertini 53F F5059 W Hartford CT 24:42 24:32 7:56 3/42 368
145 ANDREA BELLI 33M M3039 W HARTFORD CT 24:48 24:45 7:58 14/62 660
146 David Haverly 34M M3039 W Hartford CT 24:49 24:40 7:59 15/62 560
147 EZRA GELB 51M M5059 W HARTFORD CT 24:49 24:39 7:59 20/64 643
148 CHRISTINE LAGOY 48F F4049 W HARTFORD CT 24:53 24:40 8:00 8/101 633
149 Mark Harris 47M M4049 Berlin Ct 24:53 24:48 8:00 29/83 184
150 Jack Carew 15M M1518 SIMSBURY CT 24:55 24:30 8:01 15/21 602
151 Andrew McDermott 24M M1929 W Hartford Ct 24:56 24:36 8:01 18/38 104
152 Kaitlin Schulken 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 24:59 24:38 8:02 5/50 914
153 ALAN WEIN 53M M5059 W HARTFORD CT 24:59 24:48 8:02 21/64 623
154 Daniel Selander 27M M1929 New Britain Ct 25:00 24:42 8:02 19/38 155
155 Hector L Santos-Quezada 23M M1929 Meriden CT 25:01 24:57 8:03 20/38 597
156 Jon Newton 52M M5059 W Hartford Ct 25:02 24:54 8:03 22/64 190
157 Tim Schulken 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 25:03 24:41 8:03 30/83 915
158 Erik Neubauer 33M M3039 Southington CT 25:03 24:58 8:03 16/62 749
159 Manuel Domingos 60M M6069 W Hartford Ct 25:04 24:56 8:04 4/18 61
160 Eric Feerey 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 25:04 24:53 8:04 17/62 705
161 JOE CALO 48M M4049 W HARTFORD CT 25:05 24:43 8:04 31/83 664
162 Brian Mannina 32M M3039 Hamden CT 25:05 24:39 8:04 18/62 730
163 Richard Lindahl 34M M3039 Vernon CT 25:06 24:58 8:04 19/62 944
164 Juia Baun 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 25:07 25:02 8:05 1/83 275
165 Gregg Maybach 44M M4049 Southington CT 25:08 24:38 8:05 32/83 472
166 Stephen Hilton 52M M5059 Vernon CT 25:11 24:54 8:06 23/64 916
167 Ryan Burng 31M M3039 W Hartford CT 25:13 24:52 8:07 20/62 907
168 Sam Morgan 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 25:14 24:58 8:07 16/21 1053
169 Jill Longman 36F F3039 W Hartford CT 25:18 25:11 8:08 10/87 408
170 John Barrows 53M M5059 W Hartford Ct 25:19 25:02 8:09 24/64 97
171 Max Huang 8M M0110 W Hartford CT 25:22 25:03 8:09 3/33 928
172 Christopher Chukwura 14M M1114 WH 25:23 25:11 8:10 17/52 266
173 Clara Barnes 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 25:26 24:59 8:11 6/50 1079
174 Nathan Graber-Lipperman 15M M1518 W Hartford Ct 25:28 25:13 8:11 17/21 87
175 Tom McCormick 63M M6069 Hamden CT 25:31 25:19 8:12 5/18 912
176 Woody Hong 46M M4049 Enfield Ct 25:33 24:56 8:13 33/83 117
177 Jessica Fagerberg 26F F1929 Boston MA 25:35 24:59 8:14 8/60 398
178 Allan Chipps 40M M4049 W Hartford CT 25:39 25:23 8:15 34/83 445
179 Julia Fromson 17F F1518 W Hartford Ct 25:41 25:30 8:16 2/8 213
180 Gary Schulman 46M M4049 W Hartford Ct 25:42 25:17 8:16 35/83 152
181 Oliver Anderson 14M M1114 W Hartford Ct 25:42 25:27 8:16 18/52 164
182 Renee Savoie 44F F4049 W Hartford CT 25:42 25:36 8:16 9/101 403
183 Kelsie Paquin 22F F1929 W Hartford Ct 25:45 25:34 8:17 9/60 79
184 Michael Hrach 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 25:50 25:15 8:18 21/62 1083
185 Emily McMurray 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 25:51 25:17 8:19 11/87 744
186 Jodi Heslin 40F F4049 Plainville Ct 25:54 25:45 8:20 10/101 73
187 Peter Polermine 59M M5059 W Hartford CT 25:54 25:39 8:20 25/64 1066
188 Bob Heslin 58M M5059 Plainville Ct 25:54 25:47 8:20 26/64 197
189 Taylor Strock 42M M4049 W Hartford CT 25:55 25:35 8:20 36/83 1058
190 Robert George 46M M4049 W Hartford CT 25:56 25:49 8:20 37/83 577
191 Rory Williams 14M M1114 W Hartford Ct 25:59 25:47 8:21 19/52 174
192 Danielle Charette 22F F1929 Durham CT 25:59 25:48 8:21 10/60 357
193 Timothy Provo 40M M4049 New Britain CT 26:03 25:57 8:23 38/83 745
194 SHANE MULREADY 41F F4049 W HARTFORD CT 26:03 25:46 8:23 11/101 611
195 Brent Stratton 58M M5059 Middletown CT 26:04 26:00 8:23 27/64 113
196 Emilee Augustadt 34F F3039 Middletown CT 26:05 25:59 8:23 12/87 930
197 Richard Wong 40M M4049 Newington CT 26:05 25:59 8:23 39/83 903
198 Michael Shauck 50M M5059 W Hartford Ct 26:06 25:44 8:24 28/64 185
199 Meghan Ruzbasan 29F F1929 Newington Ct 26:11 26:05 8:25 11/60 47
200 Israel Caro III 35M M3039 New Britain CT 26:12 25:58 8:26 22/62 1091
201 Virginia Furlan 50F F5059 Windsor CT 26:12 26:02 8:26 4/42 1003
202 MICHAEL BERNARD 38M M3039 W HARTFORD CT 26:13 25:40 8:26 23/62 645
203 Israel Caro IV 9M M0110 New Britain CT 26:14 26:00 8:26 4/33 1092
204 Katherine Ouellette 27F F1929 New Britain Ct 26:15 25:57 8:27 12/60 154
205 CHRISTY CENTERN 32F F3039 W HARTFORD CT 26:17 25:58 8:27 13/87 647
206 Ronni Newton 53F F5059 W Hartford CT 26:19 26:06 8:28 5/42 595
207 Robert Forbotnick 40M M4049 Plainville CT 26:20 25:45 8:28 40/83 498
208 Tom Walsh 55M M5059 Wethersfield CT 26:28 26:13 8:31 29/64 950
209 Douglas Eicher 54M M5059 W Hartford Ct 26:28 26:03 8:31 30/64 177
210 RACHEL SANTACROCE 21F F1929 HARTFORD CT 26:28 26:00 8:31 13/60 669
211 Ian Sagers 13M M1114 W Hartford CT 26:31 25:59 8:32 20/52 590
212 Barry Hanenbaum 57M M5059 W Hartford Ct 26:32 26:11 8:32 31/64 187
213 DAVID O'DONNELL 52M M5059 NEWINGOTN CT 26:32 26:04 8:32 32/64 646
214 Michael Reynold 37M M3039 Manchester CT 26:35 26:31 8:33 24/62 929
215 Matt Schwab 12M M1114 W Hartford Ct 26:35 26:22 8:33 21/52 62
216 Alessandra Mitrano 15F F1518 W Hartford Ct 26:36 26:27 8:33 3/8 519
217 Rebecca Boulet 45F F4049 South Windsor CT 26:47 26:23 8:37 12/101 707
218 John Williams 55M M5059 W Hartford CT 26:48 26:32 8:37 33/64 426
219 CHAPMAN JONES 11M M1114 HARTFORD CT 26:48 26:31 8:37 22/52 668
220 Veronika Basanets 21F F1929 Ct 26:48 26:45 8:37 14/60 208
221 PAUL SMITH 53M M5059 W HARTFORD CT 26:51 26:33 8:38 34/64 678
222 Jack Enxuto 47M M4049 Simsbury CT 26:52 26:44 8:38 41/83 500
223 Charlotte Apter 14F F1114 W Hartford CT 26:52 26:43 8:38 7/50 561
224 Ben Towne 34M M3039 W Hartford Ct 26:54 25:54 8:39 25/62 551
225 Mai Lin Pomp Shine 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 26:56 26:42 8:40 8/50 319
226 Brian Schecnk 22M M1929 Groton CT 26:57 26:46 8:40 21/38 454
227 MICKEY BUSH 35M M3039 W HARTFORD CT 26:57 26:13 8:40 26/62 687
228 Molly Towne 34F F3039 W Hartford Ct 26:58 26:01 8:40 14/87 550
229 Cullen Horn 8M M0110 West Hartford CT 26:59 26:47 8:41 5/33 920
230 Easton Swift 8M M0110 W Hartford CT 26:59 26:47 8:41 6/33 420
231 Tricia Rose 39F F3039 W Hartford CT 26:59 26:47 8:41 15/87 418
232 Andy Rose 39M M3039 W Hartford CT 27:00 26:48 8:41 27/62 417
233 Jane Brockway 59F F5059 WEST HARTFORD CT 27:00 26:32 8:41 6/42 607
234 Anna Graboski 34F F3039 W Hartford CT 27:01 26:49 8:41 16/87 572
235 Shannon Murphy 15F F1518 W Hartford CT 27:01 26:52 8:41 4/8 581
236 Monica Lamouriak 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 27:01 26:07 8:41 17/87 1096
237 Stephanie Schwartz 31F F3039 W Hartford Ct 27:02 26:32 8:42 18/87 145
238 Williams Philip 19M M1929 West Hartford CT 27:02 26:17 8:42 22/38 1084
239 Jackie Wisialowski 12M M1114 W Hartford CT 27:03 26:59 8:42 23/52 470
240 Jason Melnyk 33M M3039 W Hartford CT 27:03 26:50 8:42 28/62 414
241 Marc Bilodeau 25M M1929 W Hartford CT 27:04 26:18 8:42 23/38 435
242 Beau Bacon 9M M0110 W Hartford CT 27:04 26:46 8:42 7/33 1010
243 Alexander Lavoie 16M M1518 W Hartford CT 27:05 26:51 8:43 18/21 360
244 Robert Caplin 64M M6069 Vernon Ct 27:07 27:02 8:43 6/18 18
245 Henry Boulton 72M M70++ Hartford Ct 27:07 26:33 8:43 1/4 25
246 Yogesh Katechia 51M M5059 Glastonbury CT 27:13 26:48 8:45 35/64 558
247 Tom Binder 46M M4049 W Hartford CT 27:14 26:45 8:46 42/83 911
248 Jarek Kulas 39M M3039 Wallingford CT 27:19 27:14 8:47 29/62 1014
249 Greg Ferri 59M M5059 W Hartford Ct 27:20 27:06 8:47 36/64 120
250 Michael Dodge 28M M1929 Hoboken NJ 27:21 26:50 8:48 24/38 582
251 Koreen Shoham 23F F1929 West Hartford CT 27:25 26:53 8:49 15/60 902
252 Maya Shoham 26F F1929 West Hartford CT 27:26 26:54 8:49 16/60 901
253 Deborah Chessari 62F F6069 Bloomfield Ct 27:28 27:18 8:50 1/5 537
254 Lauren Mascola 46F F4049 W Hartford CT 27:30 27:17 8:51 13/101 419
255 Stephen Marks 33M M3039 Fairfield CT 27:30 27:04 8:51 30/62 567
256 Jillian Sipperly 24F F1929 Hartford CT 27:31 26:46 8:51 17/60 1100
257 George Barrett 58M M5059 Suffield CT 27:32 26:46 8:51 37/64 1001
258 Bill Kelleher 57M M5059 West Hartford CT 27:35 27:26 8:52 38/64 706
259 Aianna Siembab 13F F1114 W Hartford Ct 27:36 27:27 8:53 9/50 549
260 Zachary Karas 52M M5059 W Hartford Ct 27:36 27:27 8:53 39/64 186
261 Andrew Taylor 48M M4049 Avon Ct 27:37 27:05 8:53 43/83 122
262 Ted Wu 40M M4049 Avon Ct 27:41 27:07 8:54 44/83 92
263 Courtney Baron 25F F1929 Plainville CT 27:41 27:18 8:54 18/60 371
264 Isabella Pincince 10F F0110 WH 27:43 27:29 8:55 2/83 244
265 Julia Lantner 10F F0110 WH 27:44 27:29 8:55 3/83 243
266 Julia Kobelski 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 27:45 27:22 8:56 4/83 301
267 Androsas Kapetanopoulos 48M M4049 W Hartford CT 27:45 27:19 8:56 45/83 943
268 Noelle Bellefleur 23F F1929 Springfield MA 27:45 27:39 8:56 19/60 361
269 Amelia Tripp 12F F1114 W Hartford Ct 27:46 27:32 8:56 10/50 183
270 Emily Cubbage 11F F1114 W Hartford Ct 27:46 27:33 8:56 11/50 204
271 WILLIAM MCDERMUD 33M M3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 27:46 27:19 8:56 31/62 634
272 Marty Coursey 56M M5059 W Hartford Ct 27:47 27:28 8:56 40/64 22
273 AMANDA KELSEY 40F F4049 W HARTFORD CT 27:55 27:31 8:59 14/101 671
274 SARAH MELNITSKY 34F F3039 W HARTFORD CT 28:01 27:52 9:00 19/87 676
275 Aislinn Mitchell 12F F1114 W Hartford CT 28:02 27:46 9:01 12/50 379
276 Matthew Shea 13M M1114 Hartford CT 28:03 27:56 9:01 24/52 482
277 Brennan Mitchell 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 28:03 27:46 9:01 19/21 949
278 Roger Anderson 51M M5059 W Hartford Ct 28:04 27:16 9:01 41/64 162
279 Cooper Silver 11M M1114 WH 28:04 27:51 9:01 25/52 254
280 Spencer Wimpe 11M M1114 W Hartford CT 28:04 27:33 9:01 26/52 552
281 Kari Horowitz 32F F3039 W Hartford Ct 28:05 27:54 9:02 20/87 214
282 Samuel Lewbel 64M M6069 Stafford Springs CT 28:06 27:52 9:02 7/18 569
283 Rachel Plourde 24F F1929 S Windsor Ct 28:08 27:54 9:03 20/60 108
284 Claire Hearn 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 28:10 27:51 9:03 21/87 722
285 Kristin Le 28F F1929 West Hartford CT 28:11 27:26 9:04 21/60 1055
286 Chris Ballard 28M M1929 W Hartford Ct 28:12 27:11 9:04 25/38 199
287 Tregony Simoneau 35F F3039 W Hartford Ct 28:14 27:18 9:05 22/87 135
288 Madison Reinhard 18F F1518 E Hampton Ct 28:16 27:49 9:05 5/8 203
289 Helene Lefkowitz 49F F4049 W Hartford Ct 28:16 27:53 9:05 15/101 23
290 Eric Schneider 53M M5059 W Hartford CT 28:20 27:45 9:07 42/64 118
291 TIBBLING ROBERT 60M M6069 NEW BRITAIN CT 28:21 28:02 9:07 8/18 605
292 Jim Wimpe 47M M4049 W Hartford CT 28:23 27:51 9:08 46/83 416
293 Mary Eberhardt 45F F4049 W Hartford CT 28:24 27:43 9:08 16/101 370
294 Tammi Kraushaar 56F F5059 W Hartford Ct 28:27 28:15 9:09 7/42 84
295 Lindsey Chen 14F F1114 W Hartford CT 28:28 28:24 9:09 13/50 584
296 Josie Roy 41F F4049 W Hartford Ct 28:29 28:15 9:09 17/101 51
297 Caroline Anderson 49F F4049 W Hartford Ct 28:33 27:45 9:11 18/101 163
298 Eric Silver 35M M3039 WH 28:34 28:20 9:11 32/62 262
299 Charles McDonald 58M M5059 Wethersfield CT 28:37 28:23 9:12 43/64 702
300 Gus Bacon 13M M1114 W Hartofrd CT 28:37 28:16 9:12 27/52 1008
301 Jacqueline Reinhard 49F F4049 E Hampton Ct 28:37 28:10 9:12 19/101 202
302 Molly Pitegoff 20F F1929 W Hartford Ct 28:40 28:28 9:13 22/60 91
303 Erin Shannon 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 28:40 27:50 9:13 14/50 326
304 Entry 100 Unknown 0M M0000 WH CT 28:42 28:19 9:14 1/4 100
305 Allison Edwards 36F F3039 W Hartford Ct 28:44 28:07 9:14 23/87 59
306 Patrick Schwab 10M M0110 W Hartford Ct 28:47 28:33 9:15 8/33 63
307 Cristoff Ligon 14M M1114 W Hartford CT 28:50 28:28 9:16 28/52 461
308 Christine Shepherd 24F F1929 Middletown CT 28:51 28:20 9:17 23/60 438
309 Bob Hilborn 51M M5059 W Hartford Ct 28:54 28:14 9:18 44/64 229
310 Jason Lang 38M M3039 W Hartford CT 28:57 27:51 9:18 33/62 478
311 Leonard Vann 62M M6069 Coventry Ct 28:59 28:42 9:19 9/18 546
312 Pierce Enxuto 12M M1114 Simsbury CT 29:02 28:56 9:20 29/52 501
313 Henry Haddad 12M M1114 W Hartford CT 29:02 28:40 9:20 30/52 378
314 JILL HUTENSKY 46F F4049 W HARTFORD CT 29:03 28:52 9:20 20/101 619
315 Alexis Bourgoin 14F F1114 Bristol CT 29:05 28:47 9:21 15/50 495
316 Aleksandra Banasik 34F F3039 W Hartford CT 29:06 28:33 9:21 24/87 459
317 Mike Esernia 36M M3039 W Hartford CT 29:08 28:50 9:22 34/62 1067
318 Harold McCary 12M M1114 Windsor CT 29:08 28:19 9:22 31/52 736
319 Daniel Weiss 41M M4049 W Hartford CT 29:11 29:07 9:23 47/83 496
320 Michael Weiss 9M M0110 W Hartford CT 29:11 29:07 9:23 9/33 497
321 Amy Cooper 35F F3039 Southington Ct 29:13 28:51 9:24 25/87 504
322 Rebecca Sanborn 41F F4049 Newington CT 29:14 28:44 9:24 21/101 389
323 HILLARY LAWRENCE 35F F3039 WINDSOR CT 29:16 28:27 9:25 26/87 650
324 Meghan Shea 13F F1114 Hartford CT 29:22 29:16 9:27 16/50 481
325 Cory Edgar 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 29:23 28:41 9:27 48/83 718
326 Tvelise Velazquez 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 29:23 28:35 9:27 22/101 1075
327 Terence Donovan 63M M6069 W Hartford CT 29:26 29:04 9:28 10/18 939
328 Allison Saulsbury 38F F3039 W Hartford CT 29:27 29:00 9:28 27/87 483
329 William Cook 54M M5059 W Hartford Ct 29:27 28:52 9:28 45/64 46
330 Kenneth Williams 62M M6069 Simsbury CT 29:27 28:54 9:28 11/18 937
331 James Williams 22M M1929 Washington DC 29:27 28:55 9:28 26/38 935
332 Kelvin Higgins 0M M0000 Simsbury CT 29:28 28:54 9:28 2/4 593
333 Mandy Pike 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:30 28:49 9:29 28/87 748
334 Greg Pike 44M M4049 W Hartford CT 29:30 28:49 9:29 49/83 594
335 Steven Manocchio 35M M3039 Newington CT 29:32 29:16 9:30 35/62 563
336 GWENDOLYN BYE 8F F0110 W HARTFORD CT 29:32 29:03 9:30 5/83 639
337 GARETH BYE 51M M5059 W HARTFORD CT 29:32 29:02 9:30 46/64 640
338 Aimee Edgar 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:32 28:51 9:30 29/87 717
339 Dave Sagers 49M M4049 W Hartford CT 29:33 29:01 9:30 50/83 589
340 Jim Wardrop 35M M3039 Cromwell CT 29:37 29:21 9:31 36/62 576
341 Lisa Book 34F F3039 W Hartford Ct 29:37 28:49 9:31 30/87 223
342 John Swift 50M M5059 W Hartford CT 29:38 29:32 9:32 47/64 423
343 Caroline Smith 13F F1114 W Hartford CT 29:39 29:18 9:32 17/50 391
344 Keith Gagnon 20M M1929 W Hartford CT 29:39 29:18 9:32 27/38 390
345 David Galli 41M M4049 W Hartford Ct 29:39 29:01 9:32 51/83 32
346 Damir Dzhafarov 31M M3039 W Hartford Ct 29:41 28:44 9:33 37/62 101
347 John Matuszewski 57M M5059 W Hartford Ct 29:47 29:41 9:35 48/64 29
348 Dale Kiefer 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 29:48 29:00 9:35 49/64 1076
349 BRENT ROBERTSON 43M M4049 W HARTFORD CT 29:49 29:26 9:35 52/83 609
350 Jenna Senft 28F F1929 W Hartford Ct 29:51 29:18 9:36 24/60 146
351 Melania Gluch 12F F1114 W Hartford CT 29:52 29:39 9:36 18/50 437
352 Gabriella Urso 12F F1114 W Hartford CT 29:54 29:32 9:37 19/50 566
353 Faye Boulton 57F F5059 Hartford Ct 29:54 29:20 9:37 8/42 24
354 Ben Roach 11M M1114 W Hartford CT 29:56 29:36 9:37 32/52 487
355 Chris Roach 49M M4049 W Hartford CT 29:57 29:37 9:38 53/83 486
356 Tim McGuire 59M M5059 W Hartford Ct 30:01 29:44 9:39 50/64 231
357 Clare Crosson 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 30:01 29:11 9:39 20/50 281
358 Grayson Hall 13M M1114 W Hartford Ct 30:02 29:17 9:39 33/52 169
359 Shawne Cartelli 40F F4049 Rocky Hill Ct 30:05 29:26 9:40 23/101 178
360 Sue Gellerman 47F F4049 W Hartford CT 30:07 29:17 9:41 24/101 601
361 CATHERINE ESPOSITO 39F F3039 W HARTFORD CT 30:08 29:45 9:41 31/87 688
362 Felicia Poretsky 28F F1929 West Hartford CT 30:09 29:58 9:42 25/60 922
363 Deborah Maybach 43F F4049 Southington CT 30:11 29:40 9:42 25/101 471
364 Colleen O'Brien 34F F3039 W Hartford Ct 30:11 29:41 9:42 32/87 30
365 Stephen Clancy 28M M1929 W Hartford CT 30:15 29:39 9:44 28/38 908
366 Colman Glagovich 14M M1114 W Hartford CT 30:17 29:36 9:44 34/52 369
367 Katherine George 12F F1114 W Hartford CT 30:19 29:29 9:45 21/50 451
368 Laura Keever 36F F3039 W Hartford CT 30:20 29:54 9:45 33/87 1015
369 SCOTT HENNINGER 44M M4049 W HARTFORD CT 30:21 29:42 9:46 54/83 682
370 Susan Berman 51F F5059 W Hartford Ct 30:21 29:44 9:46 9/42 188
371 Caroline Austin 10F F0110 WH 30:22 30:08 9:46 6/83 245
372 Cali McGinn 29F F1929 WH 30:23 30:04 9:46 26/60 258
373 Jeffrey Bissonnette 47M M4049 W Hartford Ct 30:24 29:31 9:46 55/83 43
374 Hayden Neubert 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 30:27 29:45 9:47 22/50 310
375 STACEY JONES 46F F4049 HARTFORD CT 30:28 30:11 9:48 26/101 667
376 Mike McPhee 24M M1929 Middletown CT 30:29 29:57 9:48 29/38 452
377 Melissa Pinsonneault 23F F1929 W Hartford CT 30:29 30:17 9:48 27/60 453
378 Pamela McGuire 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 30:30 29:23 9:48 34/87 947
379 STACEY COX 38F F3039 W HARTFORD CT 30:31 29:47 9:49 35/87 663
380 Courtney Sharma 36F F3039 W Hartford CT 30:35 29:28 9:50 36/87 1088
381 Paige Redfield 29F F1929 W Hartford Ct 30:37 29:59 9:51 28/60 3
382 Chuck Joseph 29M M1929 W Hartford Ct 30:37 29:59 9:51 30/38 4
383 Ken Malley 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 30:41 29:47 9:52 56/83 742
384 Gloria Axiotis 44F F4049 Ludlow MA 30:42 30:34 9:52 27/101 160
385 Frances Haber 58F F5059 W Hartford Ct 30:46 30:34 9:54 10/42 105
386 Cooper Swift 14M M1114 W Hartford CT 30:48 29:58 9:54 35/52 422
387 Michael Cagnetta 14M M1114 W Hartford CT 30:52 30:29 9:56 36/52 380
388 Heather Ferguson-Hull 46F F4049 W Hartford Ct 30:57 30:24 9:57 28/101 193
389 Anne Marie Galli 39F F3039 W Hartford Ct 31:04 30:26 9:59 37/87 31
390 Neil Hartzog 44M M4049 W Hartford Ct 31:08 30:47 10:01 57/83 123
391 Cody Burghoff 22M M1929 Berlin CT 31:09 30:33 10:01 31/38 430
392 Kim Dugan 49F F4049 W Hartford CT 31:11 30:40 10:02 29/101 433
393 Jason Farrell 12M M1114 W Hartford CT 31:12 30:48 10:02 37/52 377
394 Thomas Sullivan 12M M1114 W Hartford CT 31:12 30:49 10:02 38/52 387
395 Blake Morin 12M M1114 W Hartford CT 31:12 31:08 10:02 39/52 381
396 Kirsten Kibler 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:13 30:41 10:02 30/101 701
397 Lauren Jacobs 13F F1114 W Hartford CT 31:14 31:07 10:03 23/50 463
398 Jackie Gilmartin 14F F1114 W Hartford CT 31:14 31:07 10:03 24/50 464
399 James Bowers 67M M6069 W Hartford Ct 31:17 30:40 10:04 12/18 37
400 Isabelle Rome 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 31:22 30:40 10:05 25/50 322
401 Celeste Zehr 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:23 30:50 10:06 31/101 713
402 Katie Miras 26F F1929 Essex Ct 31:24 31:15 10:06 29/60 542
403 Lynne Forbotnick 47F F4049 Plainville CT 31:28 30:52 10:07 32/101 499
404 Evan Roy 11M M1114 W Hartford Ct 31:28 31:15 10:07 40/52 50
405 Sharon Speranza 40F F4049 W Hartford Ct 31:30 31:04 10:08 33/101 522
406 Seth Greenberg 35M M3039 Middletown CT 31:35 30:57 10:09 38/62 402
407 Kim Weber 56F F5059 Newtown CT 31:38 31:10 10:10 11/42 364
408 Claire Bellucci 12F F1114 W Hartford CT 31:41 31:36 10:11 26/50 385
409 Sarah Lewis 12F F1114 W Hartford CT 31:41 31:18 10:11 27/50 388
410 Martha Berek 47F F4049 W Hartford CT 31:42 31:07 10:12 34/101 910
411 Jeff Gellerman 48M M4049 W Hartford CT 31:45 30:49 10:13 58/83 600
412 Kim Shea 49F F4049 Hartford CT 31:45 31:32 10:13 35/101 1094
413 JOE SCHAFER 42M M4049 W HARTFORD CT 31:46 31:07 10:13 59/83 657
414 Jeff Moyer 43M M4049 W Hartford CT 31:47 31:15 10:13 60/83 394
415 Eric B Horn 46M M4049 East Hartford CT 31:48 31:41 10:14 61/83 919
416 Noah Lase 13M M1114 W Hartford CT 31:49 31:14 10:14 41/52 909
417 Sophie Ennis 11F F1114 W Hartford CT 31:53 31:29 10:15 28/50 386
418 Xavier Phillips 13M M1114 W Hartford CT 31:55 31:30 10:16 42/52 382
419 ASHLEY McCurdy 29F F1929 NEW BRITAIN CT 31:55 31:35 10:16 30/60 604
420 Gordon Todd 73M M70++ West Hartford CT 31:58 31:35 10:17 2/4 750
421 JOESEPH AUGUSTA 41M M4049 W HARTFORD CT 31:59 31:31 10:17 62/83 644
422 Kim Luciano 48F F4049 Colebrook CT 32:01 31:27 10:18 36/101 733
423 Amy Zeleznock 28F F1929 W Hartford Ct 32:04 31:45 10:19 31/60 198
424 MARY COONS 46F F4049 W HARTFORD CT 32:06 31:22 10:19 37/101 684
425 Christina Swez 25F F1929 Newington Ct 32:07 31:39 10:20 32/60 521
426 Tyler Zajac 24M M1929 Meriden Ct 32:07 31:37 10:20 32/38 520
427 Charles Linn 50M M5059 W Hartford Ct 32:08 31:53 10:20 51/64 112
428 Arveh Fried 0M M0000 W Hartford Ct 32:11 31:04 10:21 3/4 538
429 Gil Fried 49M M4049 W Hartford Ct 32:11 31:04 10:21 63/83 541
430 Michael Faga 38M M3039 W Hartford CT 32:11 31:33 10:21 39/62 904
431 Lily Jane Kluskiewicz 10F F0110 WH 32:11 31:56 10:21 7/83 246
432 Jess Bedford 30F F3039 WH 32:12 31:56 10:21 38/87 259
433 Sidharth Sharma 34M M3039 W Hartford CT 32:13 32:09 10:22 40/62 1087
434 Julie Robinson 12F F1114 Newington CT 32:13 31:09 10:22 29/50 348
435 Kate Schmucker 10F F0110 W Hartford CT 32:13 31:42 10:22 8/83 411
436 OCyrus Parham 10M M0110 West Hartford CT 32:15 31:34 10:22 10/33 692
437 JULIA PALAIA 41F F4049 W HARTFORD CT 32:16 31:32 10:23 38/101 662
438 Ellie Soucy 10F F0110 WH 32:20 32:06 10:24 9/83 252
439 ANGELA NADeau 34F F3039 W HARTFORD CT 32:21 31:47 10:24 39/87 651
440 Dennis O'Rourke 66M M6069 Higganum Ct 32:24 31:27 10:25 13/18 94
441 Kim Malkin 44F F4049 W Hartford Ct 32:26 31:33 10:26 39/101 218
442 Beth Merenstein 43F F4049 W Hartford Ct 32:26 31:34 10:26 40/101 219
443 Caroline Wisialowski 14F F1114 W Hartford CT 32:29 31:53 10:27 30/50 469
444 Cristina Gaudio 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 32:30 32:20 10:27 31/50 292
445 Joanne Williams 56F F5059 W Hartford CT 32:32 32:17 10:28 12/42 427
446 Rachel Heffer 31F F3039 W Hartford CT 32:32 32:10 10:28 40/87 906
447 Hana Roggendorf 9F F0110 W Hartford Ct 32:32 32:23 10:28 10/83 82
448 Emma Wyatt 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 32:33 32:22 10:28 11/83 721
449 Stewart Wyatt 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 32:33 32:20 10:28 64/83 720
450 Janine Lehr 49F F4049 Southington Ct 32:37 32:14 10:29 41/101 505
451 Lindsay Perkins 33F F3039 W Hartford CT 32:38 32:15 10:30 41/87 933
452 Keith Griffin 51M M5059 W Hartford Ct 32:39 32:22 10:30 52/64 147
453 Agnes Wichonsh 42M M4049 Newington CT 32:39 32:34 10:30 65/83 1012
454 Anna Park 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 32:39 32:23 10:30 42/87 704
455 Teresa Pelham 46F F4049 Farmington Ct 32:40 32:24 10:30 42/101 129
456 Kelly Trainor 29F F1929 W Hartford CT 32:42 32:02 10:31 33/60 409
457 Adrian Brown 46F F4049 W Hartford Ct 32:44 32:32 10:32 43/101 81
458 Jane Gove 9F F0110 W Hartford Ct 32:44 32:33 10:32 12/83 98
459 Jean Marie Brewer 43F F4049 West hartford CT 32:44 32:10 10:32 44/101 700
460 Bruce Colligen 57M M5059 Glastonbury CT 32:45 31:35 10:32 53/64 1089
461 Andrew Aubrey 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 32:45 32:14 10:32 66/83 699
462 James Santissa 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 32:46 32:35 10:32 41/62 731
463 THOMPSON KELLY 17M M1518 NEW BRITAIN CT 32:47 32:01 10:33 20/21 626
464 MISHONE DONELSON 35M M3039 W HARTFORD CT 32:49 32:25 10:33 42/62 673
465 Jen Booker 40F F4049 W Hartford CT 32:50 32:14 10:34 45/101 405
466 Carter Bukowski 9M M0110 West Hartford CT 32:50 31:51 10:34 11/33 710
467 Ashley Ficaro 28F F1929 Southington CT 32:53 32:53 10:35 34/60 447
468 David Williams 61M M6069 W Hartford Ct 32:59 32:31 10:37 14/18 176
469 Erin Schmucker 45F F4049 W Hartford CT 33:00 32:28 10:37 46/101 412
470 Michael Keller 38M M3039 Glen Ridge NJ 33:01 32:51 10:37 43/62 578
471 Lisa Gillette 0F F0000 Bristol Ct 33:02 32:53 10:37 2/5 507
472 Julie Grace 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 33:11 32:12 10:40 47/101 709
473 Paul Bukowski 48M M4049 West Hartford CT 33:11 32:12 10:40 67/83 708
474 BEVERLY Wolf 46F F4049 W HARTFORD CT 33:13 32:30 10:41 48/101 690
475 Harrison Sweeney 10M M0110 W Hartford Ct 33:14 32:55 10:41 12/33 230
476 Christine Kauczka 23F F1929 W Hartford CT 33:15 32:58 10:42 35/60 455
477 Colleen Householder 30F F3039 W Hartford CT 33:18 32:41 10:43 43/87 477
478 Sarah Delucco 27F F1929 W Hartford CT 33:18 32:41 10:43 36/60 475
479 Michelle Farella 30F F3039 Portland CT 33:19 33:08 10:43 44/87 1071
480 Patrick Shortell 28M M1929 W Hartford CT 33:20 32:42 10:43 33/38 476
481 Sal Katz 8M M0110 West Hartford CT 33:23 33:03 10:44 13/33 1074
482 Carol Davis 53F F5059 W Hartofrd CT 33:23 32:56 10:44 13/42 1085
483 Denise Padilla 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 33:24 33:03 10:45 49/101 1073
484 Stephanie Bowers 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 33:27 32:46 10:46 50/101 691
485 Georgia Finley 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 33:31 32:33 10:47 32/50 286
486 AnneMarie Dallaire 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 33:31 33:11 10:47 45/87 1007
487 Paige Ort 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 33:34 32:52 10:48 33/50 312
488 Justin Gilberti 33M M3039 W Hartford Ct 33:35 33:29 10:48 44/62 10
489 Emily Hilton 25F F1929 Boston MA 33:35 33:18 10:48 37/60 917
490 Ed Turro 59M M5059 W Hartford CT 33:36 32:58 10:48 54/64 362
491 Molly Parsons 25F F1929 W Hartford CT 33:38 32:46 10:49 38/60 571
492 Bradford Guyer 28M M1929 Concord NH 33:38 32:47 10:49 34/38 570
493 Nicolette Harris 34F F3039 W Hartford Ct 33:40 33:10 10:50 46/87 20
494 Olivia Pillow 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 33:40 32:55 10:50 13/83 317
495 Julia Seguro 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 33:41 32:58 10:50 14/83 325
496 Connie Mindell 77F F70++ W Hartford CT 33:41 33:07 10:50 1/2 1068
497 Nancy Allen Hilton 51F F5059 Vernon CT 33:43 33:25 10:51 14/42 918
498 Eileen Malec 39F F3039 Berlin CT 33:43 33:38 10:51 47/87 1013
499 CARTER MORTON 9F F0110 W HARTFORD CT 33:44 33:09 10:51 15/83 620
500 Chester Lau 57M M5059 W Hartford Ct 33:48 33:03 10:52 55/64 168
501 Finn McHugh 10M M0110 W Hartford CT 33:54 33:34 10:54 14/33 1063
502 Baylee Krulewitz 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 33:59 33:13 10:56 16/83 303
503 Shelley Olm 50F F5059 Pomfret CT 34:00 33:42 10:56 15/42 1070
504 Johanna Zelman 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 34:02 33:38 10:57 48/87 696
505 Malcolm Todt 69M M6069 Middlebury CT 34:03 34:00 10:57 15/18 932
506 Tammy Krulewitz 40F F4049 W Hartford CT 34:05 33:18 10:58 51/101 399
507 Sam Sadler 9M M0110 West Hartford CT 34:06 33:32 10:58 15/33 743
508 Heather Antoinetti 35F F3039 Bristol CT 34:08 33:49 10:59 49/87 494
509 India Liddell 46F F4049 W Hartford Ct 34:08 33:37 10:59 52/101 144
510 Christine Hartmann 43F F4049 W Hartford Ct 34:09 33:27 10:59 53/101 151
511 Madeline Campbell 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 34:11 33:56 11:00 17/83 924
512 Angela Campbell 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:11 33:56 11:00 54/101 925
513 SEAN DONAVON 13M M1114 W HARTFORD CT 34:13 34:09 11:00 43/52 621
514 Lily Bowen 53F F5059 Marlborough Ct 34:14 33:46 11:00 16/42 544
515 Kelly Coleman 22M M1929 New Britain Ct 34:14 33:28 11:00 35/38 528
516 GARY MARTELL 49M M4049 W HARTFORD CT 34:18 33:46 11:02 68/83 652
517 BRYAN ARMSTRONG 42M M4049 W HARTFORD CT 34:18 33:47 11:02 69/83 624
518 Eleanor Margaret Gray 17F F1518 W Hartford CT 34:25 33:40 11:04 6/8 592
519 Kris Hilborn 50F F5059 W Hartford Ct 34:26 33:48 11:04 17/42 33
520 DEBRA HUNTER 56F F5059 W HARTFORD CT 34:28 34:10 11:05 18/42 612
521 LAUREN GROTE 12F F1114 W HARTFORD CT 34:30 33:57 11:06 34/50 617
522 WALTER GROTE 47M M4049 W HARTFORD CT 34:30 33:57 11:06 70/83 614
523 Fran Kelly 54F F5059 Durham Ct 34:31 33:53 11:06 19/42 133
524 Don Kelly 55M M5059 Durham Ct 34:31 33:55 11:06 56/64 134
525 Lauren Torla 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:31 33:49 11:06 35/50 334
526 Isabelle Burnett-Herkes 11F F1114 WH 34:32 33:53 11:06 36/50 255
527 Nhi Michaud 33F F3039 Berlin CT 34:33 33:30 11:07 50/87 484
528 Jeffrey Michaud 40M M4049 Berlin CT 34:34 33:30 11:07 71/83 485
529 GABRIELLA PABON 22F F1929 W HARTFORD CT 34:35 33:59 11:07 39/60 608
530 Sophia Pincince 8F F0110 WH 34:36 34:20 11:08 18/83 253
531 Kathleen Adams 32F F3039 W Hartford CT 34:39 33:26 11:09 51/87 490
532 Kevin Adams 31M M3039 W Hartford CT 34:39 33:26 11:09 45/62 491
533 Boris Lurye 76M M70++ W Hartford Ct 34:40 34:32 11:09 3/4 103
534 Tom Pincince 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 34:40 34:25 11:09 46/62 1004
535 James Burnett-Herkes 44M M4049 W Hartford Ct 34:42 34:03 11:09 72/83 220
536 NANCY WYLDE 53F F5059 W HARTFORD CT 34:47 34:06 11:11 20/42 641
537 Ava Morgan 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 34:48 34:28 11:11 19/83 307
538 Ava Kobelski 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 34:49 33:51 11:12 20/83 302
539 MAGGIE GROTE 13F F1114 W HARTFORD CT 34:50 34:28 11:12 37/50 616
540 Lindsay Weber 19F F1929 Hartford CT 34:51 34:24 11:12 40/60 363
541 Tom Kuharski 64M M6069 Plantsville CT 34:55 34:10 11:14 16/18 431
542 Cynthia Retallick 51F F5059 W Hartford CT 34:55 34:08 11:14 21/42 1057
543 Lynn Booth 51F F5059 W Hartford Ct 34:57 34:13 11:14 22/42 11
544 Corinne Vicenzo 50F F5059 Cromwell Ct 34:58 34:45 11:15 23/42 38
545 Chuck Coursey 50M M5059 W Hartford CT 35:08 35:08 11:18 57/64 555
546 CARTER IVENS 7F F0110 W HARTFORD CT 35:11 35:06 11:19 21/83 628
547 KAELEA TEWKSBURY 24F F1929 W HARTFORD CT 35:15 34:35 11:20 41/60 666
548 ANN GROTE 47F F4049 W HARTFORD CT 35:16 34:42 11:20 55/101 615
549 Jennifer Keola 38F F3039 W Hartford CT 35:21 34:34 11:22 52/87 434
550 Erin Tracey 30F F3039 W Hartford CT 35:22 35:00 11:22 53/87 367
551 Sarah Burdick 30F F3039 W Hartford CT 35:29 35:03 11:25 54/87 372
552 Colleen Teevan 28F F1929 Newington Ct 35:33 34:49 11:26 42/60 45
553 David Rome 51M M5059 West Hartford CT 35:35 34:53 11:27 58/64 703
554 Bethany Carbone 30F F3039 Plainville CT 35:39 34:32 11:28 55/87 938
555 Maddie Makarewicz 8F F0110 W Hartford CT 35:39 34:32 11:28 22/83 737
556 Jessica Grzelak 26F F1929 Torrington CT 35:47 34:42 11:30 43/60 424
557 Kristen Moyer 42F F4049 W Hartford CT 35:57 35:27 11:34 56/101 395
558 Julie Cleary 23F F1929 W Hartford Ct 35:57 35:00 11:34 44/60 156
559 Peter Tingus 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 36:07 35:32 11:37 73/83 1082
560 Heather Glazewski 19F F1929 Portland Ct 36:17 35:50 11:40 45/60 221
561 Linda Ziebka 56F F5059 Plantsville Ct 36:21 35:45 11:41 24/42 543
562 LR Adams 35F F3039 W Hartford Ct 36:22 35:58 11:42 56/87 516
563 Abbi Reiber 25F F1929 Chittenden Vt 36:22 35:57 11:42 46/60 517
564 Morgan Madore 0F F0000 Middletown Ct 36:25 36:15 11:43 3/5 513
565 Avery Ringquist 25F F1929 W Hartford Ct 36:26 35:22 11:43 47/60 66
566 Deborah Zipkin 61F F6069 W Hartford Ct 36:28 36:10 11:44 2/5 96
567 Carol Gordyna 57F F5059 W Hartford CT 36:31 35:55 11:45 25/42 1093
568 Patricia McManus 47F F4049 Woodbridge Ct 36:32 36:04 11:45 57/101 525
569 Lauren Gargano Yates 37F F3039 Glastonbury Ct 36:32 36:05 11:45 57/87 523
570 Karen Gaul 52F F5059 W Hartford Ct 36:32 36:04 11:45 26/42 524
571 Clare Coursey 14F F1114 W Hartford CT 36:34 35:43 11:46 38/50 556
572 Brigid Brady 37F F3039 Acton MA 36:37 35:40 11:46 58/87 95
573 Meghan Huynh 21F F1929 East Hartford CT 36:40 35:55 11:47 48/60 1056
574 Luke Boucher-Zazzaro 8M M0110 W Hartford CT 36:43 36:33 11:48 16/33 568
575 Jenny Dean 37F F3039 W Hartford CT 36:52 36:24 11:51 59/87 432
576 Connor McHugh 6M M0110 W Hartford CT 36:53 36:33 11:52 17/33 1064
577 Callie Cosgrove 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 36:54 36:10 11:52 23/83 280
578 KAREN Carew 47F F4049 SIMSBURY CT 36:59 36:33 11:54 58/101 603
579 Kerry Jones 46F F4049 W Hartford Ct 36:59 35:58 11:54 59/101 5
580 Carol McVerry 43F F4049 Middletown Ct 37:00 36:32 11:54 60/101 526
581 Kristine Fernerud 51F F5059 W Hartford Ct 37:04 36:36 11:55 27/42 509
582 John Kramer 63M M6069 Newington Ct 37:06 36:36 11:56 17/18 510
583 Lea Bailey 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 37:07 36:06 11:56 61/101 271
584 Drew Taylor 10M M0110 W Hartford CT 37:07 36:28 11:56 18/33 457
585 Isabella Bailey 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 37:07 36:07 11:56 39/50 270
586 LOIGNON RUSS 52M M5059 W HARTFORD CT 37:08 36:39 11:56 59/64 627
587 RENEE LALLEY 42F F4049 W HARTFORD CT 37:08 36:40 11:56 62/101 630
588 Angela Alfieri 48F F4049 Middletown Ct 37:08 36:42 11:56 63/101 506
589 Felicia Coleman 44F F4049 Hartford Ct 37:09 36:29 11:57 64/101 126
590 Lissette Melendez 29F F1929 E Hartford Ct 37:09 36:29 11:57 49/60 90
591 Ashley Cayo 14F F1114 Newington CT 37:27 36:30 12:03 40/50 343
592 Jerry Shimoda-Peterson 82M M70++ W Hartford Ct 37:28 36:55 12:03 4/4 1
593 Gary Wilson 50M M5059 Newington CT 37:29 36:31 12:03 60/64 356
594 Lindsay Estok 25F F1929 Middletown CT 37:29 36:11 12:03 50/60 413
595 Katherine Barron 41F F4049 Southington Ct 37:30 37:04 12:04 65/101 508
596 Luke Henderson 8M M0110 W Hartford CT 37:35 36:56 12:05 19/33 397
597 Ruth Henderson 38F F3039 W Hartford CT 37:36 36:57 12:06 60/87 396
598 Robbin Smith 49F F4049 W Hartford Ct 37:39 37:20 12:07 66/101 518
599 Jill Hendricks 43F F4049 Manchester CT 37:44 37:20 12:08 67/101 732
600 Ellery Tarasuk 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 37:57 37:17 12:12 24/83 330
601 Janet Tarasuk 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 37:58 37:17 12:13 61/87 331
602 Dylan Cruz 21M M1929 Meriden CT 37:59 36:39 12:13 36/38 1098
603 Michael Crutchfield 29M M1929 S Glastonbury Ct 38:01 36:42 12:14 37/38 74
604 Sarah DeSanto 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 38:02 37:19 12:14 41/50 283
605 Gabriella Giordano 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 38:03 37:19 12:14 25/83 294
606 Joy Bidros 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 38:03 37:21 12:14 26/83 276
607 Daniel Silvis 27M M1929 W Hartford Ct 38:03 37:02 12:14 38/38 65
608 Angie Dempsey 32F F3039 W Hartford CT 38:15 37:22 12:18 62/87 474
609 Franklin Dempsey 32M M3039 W Hartford CT 38:16 38:16 12:18 47/62 473
610 Michael Ganci 37M M3039 W Hartford Ct 38:17 38:01 12:19 48/62 124
611 Havyn Ganci 10F F0110 WH 38:18 38:01 12:19 27/83 250
612 Timmy Baumer 8M M0110 West Hartford CT 38:19 37:36 12:19 20/33 274
613 Aaron Sneegas 30M M3039 Bristol Ct 38:21 37:38 12:20 49/62 535
614 KITTY Keane 67F F6069 W HARTFORD CT 38:36 38:04 12:25 3/5 613
615 Christina Esposito 41F F4049 W Hartford Ct 38:36 38:12 12:25 68/101 228
616 Meghan Torla 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 38:37 37:48 12:25 42/50 335
617 Samirah Alexander 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 38:37 37:48 12:25 43/50 268
618 Lindsey Duthrie 28F F1929 Bloomfield Ct 38:41 37:46 12:27 51/60 209
619 Austin Peterson 28F F1929 W Hartford Ct 38:41 37:47 12:27 52/60 207
620 Nikki Peters 37F F3039 W Hartford Ct 38:49 37:34 12:29 63/87 15
621 Lisa Morris 41F F4049 Middletown CT 38:52 38:11 12:30 69/101 1099
622 Hannah Ouellette 14F F1114 Bristol CT 38:54 38:35 12:31 44/50 449
623 Emily Knowles 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 38:58 38:10 12:32 28/83 300
624 Cathy Genua 53F F5059 Waterbury Ct 39:02 38:54 12:33 28/42 85
625 Charlotte Furia 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 39:03 38:06 12:34 29/83 289
626 Benjamin Lavoie 14M M1114 W Hartford CT 39:07 38:53 12:35 44/52 359
627 Amy LaGrant 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 39:09 38:38 12:36 64/87 1006
628 ELIZABETH COURSEY 16F F1518 W HARTFORD CT 39:09 38:23 12:36 7/8 635
629 Claire Flynn 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 39:09 38:22 12:36 30/83 288
630 Stephen Furia 42M M4049 W Hartford Ct 39:13 38:13 12:37 74/83 106
631 Clasina Jones 31F F3039 Farmington CT 39:16 38:42 12:38 65/87 446
632 Cynthia Wolcott 56F F5059 W Hartford Ct 39:20 38:33 12:39 29/42 527
633 Grace Baumer 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 39:21 38:40 12:39 31/83 273
634 Luke Aubin 12M M1114 W Hartford CT 39:23 38:59 12:40 45/52 383
635 Jenna Williams 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 39:24 38:38 12:40 32/83 341
636 Jennifer Lardner 44F F4049 W Hartford CT 39:28 39:12 12:42 70/101 1065
637 Lesley Moore 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 39:28 39:12 12:42 71/101 695
638 Keara Ludiker 22F F1929 E Windsor Ct 39:30 39:05 12:42 53/60 514
639 Donna Gruhn 53F F5059 E Windsor Ct 39:30 39:06 12:42 30/42 515
640 Sam Makarewicz 11M M1114 W Hartford CT 39:31 38:23 12:43 46/52 738
641 Chavela Rosado 25F F1929 Torrington CT 39:33 38:28 12:43 54/60 425
642 Maggie Slap 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 39:33 38:45 12:43 33/83 327
643 Derek Slap 40M M4049 W Hartford Ct 39:34 38:46 12:44 75/83 57
644 Lori Williams 44F F4049 W Hartford Ct 39:35 38:49 12:44 72/101 17
645 Amy Baumer 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 39:36 38:54 12:44 66/87 272
646 Carlos R. Ruiz 30M M3039 W Hartford Ct 39:36 39:20 12:44 50/62 210
647 Carlos Ruiz 10M M0110 WH 39:37 39:23 12:45 21/33 247
648 DEBBI ZIMBLER 46F F4049 W HARTFORD CT 39:39 39:03 12:45 73/101 610
649 Jordan Hopping 8F F0110 Newington CT 39:41 38:45 12:46 34/83 345
650 Riley Piechowicz 9F F0110 Newington CT 39:41 38:45 12:46 35/83 346
651 Paul Piechowicz 41M M4049 Newington CT 39:45 38:49 12:47 76/83 347
652 Janet Flynn 53F F5059 W Hartford CT 39:46 39:21 12:47 31/42 588
653 Lauren Toppin 58F F5059 Hartford CT 39:46 39:21 12:47 32/42 712
654 Tristan McClay 7M M0110 WH 39:47 39:30 12:48 22/33 265
655 Brenden McClay 39M M3039 W Hartford CT 39:47 39:30 12:48 51/62 468
656 Sanjana Bhatt 8F F0110 WH 39:50 39:30 12:49 36/83 241
657 Jason Craig 40M M4049 W Hartford Ct 39:51 39:31 12:49 77/83 136
658 Abby Craig 8F F0110 WH 39:53 39:34 12:50 37/83 263
659 Jackie Makarewicz 40F F4049 W Hartford CT 39:53 38:46 12:50 74/101 739
660 Aanal Bhatt 36F F3039 WH 39:54 39:34 12:50 67/87 260
661 Nancy Gfeller 10F F0110 W Hartford Ct 39:58 39:23 12:51 38/83 76
662 Alena Gfeller 45F F4049 W Hartford Ct 40:04 39:30 12:53 75/101 75
663 Kristina Ligon 52F F5059 W Hartford CT 40:11 39:49 12:56 33/42 575
664 Kurt Roggendorf 47M M4049 W Hartford Ct 40:17 40:04 12:57 78/83 80
665 Sabria Roggendorf 11F F1114 W Hartford Ct 40:18 40:04 12:58 45/50 83
666 Ellie Goldstein 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 40:20 39:51 12:58 39/83 296
667 Patty Burkhard 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 40:21 39:53 12:59 76/101 278
668 Charlotte Burkhard 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 40:22 39:53 12:59 40/83 279
669 Molly McHugh 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 40:27 39:28 13:01 41/83 306
670 Madelyn Sweeney 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 40:28 39:29 13:01 42/83 329
671 Leatrice Way 52F F5059 Oakville Ct 40:35 40:29 13:03 34/42 119
672 Michele Tourtillotte 54F F5059 Watertown Ct 40:36 40:29 13:04 35/42 27
673 Josh Pinsky 12M M1114 W Hartford Ct 40:42 39:52 13:06 47/52 116
674 Doug Pinsky 52M M5059 W Hartford Ct 40:42 39:52 13:06 61/64 115
675 Jacob Fulmer 34M M3039 W Hartford CT 40:48 39:54 13:08 52/62 735
676 Tyson Fulmer 5M M0110 W Hartford CT 40:49 39:55 13:08 23/33 734
677 Julie Pinsky 46F F4049 W Hartford Ct 40:52 40:03 13:09 77/101 114
678 Matthew Walas 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 40:57 40:05 13:10 53/62 339
679 Eleanor Walas 6F F0110 West Hartford CT 40:59 40:08 13:11 43/83 340
680 Katherine Walas 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 41:00 40:07 13:11 68/87 338
681 Nilsa Burnell 40F F4049 Wethersfield Ct 41:00 40:07 13:11 78/101 531
682 Corine Hoffman 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 41:01 40:09 13:12 79/101 746
683 Johanna Peck 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 41:03 40:11 13:12 69/87 314
684 Cecelia Peck 6F F0110 West Hartford CT 41:03 40:11 13:12 44/83 313
685 Jill Frederickson 43F F4049 W Hartford Ct 41:06 40:54 13:13 80/101 99
686 Kayli Wahl-Cox 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 41:06 40:55 13:13 45/83 714
687 Carolyn Topol 54F F5059 W Hartford Ct 41:11 40:46 13:15 36/42 7
688 David Topol 54M M5059 W Hartford Ct 41:11 40:46 13:15 62/64 9
689 Gregory Book 35M M3039 W Hartford Ct 41:24 40:16 13:19 54/62 224
690 Anna Saunders 12F F1114 Newington CT 41:31 40:27 13:21 46/50 350
691 Shelby Deep 10F F0110 W Hartford CT 41:35 41:21 13:23 46/83 393
692 Mary Charlotte Barnes 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 41:38 41:08 13:24 47/50 1080
693 Chris Barnes 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 41:38 41:08 13:24 79/83 1081
694 Collin Boccacio 13M M1114 W Hartford CT 41:39 40:53 13:24 48/52 580
695 Nicole Bienasz 10F F0110 WH 41:45 41:31 13:26 47/83 248
696 Gavin Gray 12M M1114 W Hartford CT 41:47 41:03 13:27 49/52 591
697 Maurita Leon 42F F4049 W Hartford Ct 41:54 41:39 13:29 81/101 212
698 Jamie Taylor 37M M3039 Manchester CT 41:57 41:18 13:30 55/62 456
699 Annie DeSanto 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 41:58 41:16 13:30 48/83 282
700 Ruth Canovi 33F F3039 Bloomfield CT 41:59 40:49 13:30 70/87 587
701 Cynthia Russell-Williams 45F F4049 Bolton CT 41:59 41:29 13:30 82/101 926
702 Adolfo Canovi 46M M4049 Bloomfield CT 42:00 40:49 13:31 80/83 565
703 Stefan Riedling 48M M4049 W Hartford CT 42:00 40:49 13:31 81/83 448
704 Octavio Fernandez 6M M0110 WH 42:03 41:18 13:32 24/33 234
705 Chester Fernandez 36M M3039 WH 42:04 41:18 13:32 56/62 261
706 Anaida Ruiz 14F F1114 W Hartford Ct 42:06 41:51 13:33 48/50 211
707 Lavra Krajewski 50F F5059 Avon Ct 42:07 41:35 13:33 37/42 121
708 KAREN DIAZ 43F F4049 FARMINGTON CT 42:09 41:30 13:34 83/101 636
709 Rachel Sanborn 34F F3039 W Hartford Ct 42:13 41:53 13:35 71/87 143
710 Noah Sanborn 7M M0110 WH 42:13 41:53 13:35 25/33 235
711 Katherine Gallager 38F F3039 W Hartford CT 42:18 41:47 13:37 72/87 586
712 Kelli Niro 38F F3039 Berlin CT 42:27 41:21 13:39 73/87 1002
713 Katherine Simone 6F F0110 Newington CT 42:27 41:21 13:39 49/83 353
714 Harrison Bissonnette 15M M1518 W Hartford Ct 42:27 41:34 13:39 21/21 41
715 Hayden Bissonnette 12M M1114 W Hartford Ct 42:29 41:38 13:40 50/52 40
716 Sherri Enxuto 47F F4049 Simsbury CT 42:34 42:28 13:42 84/101 502
717 Katherine Pearson 27F F1929 W Hartford CT 42:39 42:14 13:43 55/60 373
718 Fisher Carlie 37F F3039 Newington Ct 42:42 42:16 13:44 74/87 529
719 Jessica Tomaccio 34F F3039 W Hartford Ct 42:42 42:16 13:44 75/87 503
720 Grace Flynn 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 42:51 42:00 13:47 50/83 287
721 Isabelle Anis 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 42:51 42:01 13:47 51/83 269
722 Jack Siciliano 10M M0110 W Hartford Ct 43:00 42:47 13:50 26/33 141
723 Lisa Oriard 48F F4049 W Hartford Ct 43:00 42:47 13:50 85/101 140
724 Audrey Hall 8F F0110 WH 43:01 42:19 13:50 52/83 237
725 Frank Janis 67M M6069 W Hartford Ct 43:06 42:55 13:52 18/18 12
726 Kathryn Torla 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 43:13 42:12 13:54 53/83 333
727 Emily O'Keefe 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 43:14 42:14 13:55 54/83 311
728 Lisa Hall 43F F4049 W Hartford Ct 43:16 42:32 13:55 86/101 170
729 Ruth Peters 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 43:22 42:35 13:57 55/83 315
730 Ginny Kemp 44F F4049 W Hartford Ct 43:24 43:12 13:58 87/101 173
731 Dawson Biondi 9F F0110 W Hartford Ct 43:24 43:13 13:58 56/83 172
732 Christine Waterman 9F F0110 W Hartford CT 43:25 42:25 13:58 57/83 599
733 John Waterman 37M M3039 W Hartford CT 43:26 42:24 13:58 57/62 598
734 Mackenzie Mori 8F F0110 WH 43:28 43:09 13:59 58/83 240
735 Christine Mori 36F F3039 WH 43:28 43:10 13:59 76/87 256
736 Ashley Radis 30F F3039 W Hartford CT 43:35 42:27 14:01 77/87 460
737 ROWAN IVENS 8F F0110 W HARTFORD CT 43:36 42:35 14:01 59/83 631
738 Vincent Collard 8M M0110 WH 43:43 43:21 14:04 27/33 236
739 Allison Collard 41F F4049 W Hartford Ct 43:44 43:22 14:04 88/101 226
740 Paul Collard 0M M0000 North Haven Ct 43:44 43:23 14:04 4/4 148
741 Beth Hahn-Sneegas 31F F3039 Bristol Ct 43:47 43:04 14:05 78/87 534
742 Cindy Froslie 48F F4049 Putnam Ct 43:51 43:15 14:06 89/101 131
743 Rahul Kanwar 38M M3039 W Hartford Ct 43:57 42:53 14:08 58/62 217
744 Neev Kanwar 8M M0110 WH 43:57 42:53 14:08 28/33 239
745 Sreenidhi Nair 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 44:00 43:42 14:09 49/50 308
746 Lauren Lang 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 44:02 42:52 14:10 79/87 727
747 Karen Towns 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 44:02 43:21 14:10 60/83 336
748 Serena Roche 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 44:03 43:21 14:10 61/83 321
749 Miki Towns 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 44:04 43:21 14:10 80/87 337
750 ANDREW WERI 9M M0110 GLASTONBURY CT 44:04 43:26 14:10 29/33 637
751 LINO ITALIA 38M M3039 ROCKY HILL CT 44:06 43:29 14:11 59/62 638
752 William Burghoff 51M M5059 Berlin CT 44:10 43:34 14:12 63/64 429
753 Diana Leyden 57F F5059 Glastonbury CT 44:10 43:25 14:12 38/42 406
754 Susan Burghoff 46F F4049 Berlin CT 44:47 44:10 14:24 90/101 428
755 Nathaniel Gallaway 7M M0110 W Hartford CT 44:57 44:20 14:28 30/33 1061
756 Julia Procyk 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 45:35 44:44 14:40 62/83 320
757 Beatricec Hoffman 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 45:35 44:44 14:40 63/83 747
758 Kylie Gertner 9F F0110 W Hartford Ct 45:35 44:44 14:40 64/83 533
759 Leslie Gertner 38F F3039 W Hartford Ct 45:38 44:45 14:41 81/87 532
760 Mary Sommers 48F F4049 Wethersfield Ct 45:38 44:45 14:41 91/101 530
761 Gayatri Mene 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 45:50 44:50 14:45 60/62 716
762 Kinsey Wilson 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 46:04 45:20 14:49 65/83 342
763 Monique Albani-Ethier 30F F3039 W Hartford Ct 46:08 45:00 14:50 82/87 137
764 Naomi Albani-Ethier 28F F1929 W Hartford Ct 46:27 45:19 14:56 56/60 138
765 Mackenzie Donelson 6F F0110 West Hartford CT 46:32 45:45 14:58 66/83 284
766 Sarah Kelly 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 46:50 45:53 15:04 50/50 1077
767 John Kelly 53M M5059 West Hartford CT 46:56 45:59 15:06 64/64 1078
768 Francesca Giordano 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 47:06 46:22 15:09 67/83 293
769 Alice McClure 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 47:17 46:16 15:13 68/83 305
770 MIACHELL MCCLURE 40M M4049 W HARTFORD CT 47:17 46:16 15:13 82/83 683
771 Diane Teevan 58F F5059 Newington Ct 47:26 46:32 15:16 39/42 35
772 Jennifer Bissonnette 43F F4049 W Hartford Ct 47:26 46:30 15:16 92/101 42
773 Mary Coursey 51F F5059 W Hartford CT 47:37 45:33 15:19 40/42 557
774 Kiera Jennings 8F F0110 WH 47:52 47:08 15:24 69/83 238
775 Andrew Jennings 37M M3039 W Hartford CT 47:52 47:08 15:24 61/62 404
776 Jennifer Topol 28F F1929 W Hartford Ct 48:10 47:44 15:30 57/60 8
777 Theresa Severance 45F F4049 W Hartford CT 48:16 47:43 15:32 93/101 392
778 Maisie Bruce 6F F0110 West Hartford CT 48:16 47:43 15:32 70/83 277
779 Cindy York 62F F6069 Newington Ct 48:26 47:53 15:35 4/5 512
780 Raynique Brown 19F F1929 Hartford Ct 48:31 47:51 15:37 58/60 125
781 Nicole Dorman 10F F0110 Newington CT 48:38 47:43 15:39 71/83 344
782 Akshatha Nair 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 48:40 48:22 15:39 72/83 309
783 Henry Bissonnette 9M M0110 W Hartford Ct 48:49 47:53 15:42 31/33 39
784 Barbara Kramer 63F F6069 Newington Ct 48:57 48:24 15:45 5/5 511
785 Zoe Slap 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 48:59 47:54 15:46 73/83 328
786 Emma Grimmer-Solem 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 49:00 47:55 15:46 74/83 298
787 Miwa Grimmer-Solem 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 49:04 48:00 15:47 94/101 297
788 Manuela Timmons 38F F3039 Newington CT 49:05 48:18 15:47 83/87 354
789 Elena Timmons 10F F0110 Newington CT 49:05 48:18 15:47 75/83 355
790 Anna Siciliano 8F F0110 W Hartford Ct 49:10 48:57 15:49 76/83 142
791 Lisa Siciliano 48F F4049 W Hartford Ct 49:11 48:57 15:49 95/101 139
792 Michaela Gallaway 10F F0110 W Hartford CT 49:15 48:38 15:51 77/83 1060
793 Melissa Galloway 42F F4049 W Hartford CT 49:16 48:39 15:51 96/101 1059
794 Reshima Mead 38F F3039 Hartford Ct 49:35 48:46 15:57 84/87 216
795 Zahn Richmond 11M M1114 Hartford Ct 49:35 48:45 15:57 51/52 215
796 Amanda Colella 29F F1929 Oakville Ct 49:35 49:16 15:57 59/60 44
797 Linda Halpin 52F F5059 Bloomfield CT 49:40 48:40 15:59 41/42 1019
798 Kelly Saunders 10F F0110 Newington CT 49:51 48:55 16:02 78/83 349
799 Alex Slap 40F F4049 W Hartford Ct 50:22 49:16 16:12 97/101 58
800 Hector Torres 11M M1114 Hartford CT 51:07 51:07 16:27 52/52 724
801 Carla Plourde 18F F1518 S Windsor Ct 51:09 50:40 16:27 8/8 181
802 Aashni Bhatt 10F F0110 WH 52:42 52:23 16:57 79/83 264
803 Meg Gorman 44F F4049 W Hartford Ct 52:52 52:00 17:00 98/101 205
804 Juliet Simone 9F F0110 Newington CT 52:53 51:49 17:01 80/83 352
805 Eyden Gorman-Doyle 6M M0110 W Hartford Ct 52:55 52:01 17:01 32/33 206
806 Marianne Simone 41F F4049 Newington CT 52:56 51:51 17:02 99/101 351
807 Sarah Glasier 6F F0110 WH 53:00 52:45 17:03 81/83 233
808 Beth Glasier 41F F4049 WH 53:01 52:46 17:03 100/101 257
809 Madison Donelson 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 53:04 52:10 17:04 82/83 285
810 TIFFANY DONELSON 35F F3039 W HARTFORD CT 53:04 52:10 17:04 85/87 672
811 Patrick Malanaphy 30M M3039 W Hartford Ct 53:17 52:05 17:09 62/62 77
812 Michelle Malanaphy 33F F3039 W Hartford Ct 53:18 52:05 17:09 86/87 78
813 Katy Fried 21F F1929 W Hartford Ct 53:27 52:21 17:12 60/60 540
814 Gavriella Fried 0F F0000 W Hartford Ct 53:27 52:21 17:12 4/5 539
815 Lucas Hall 10M M0110 WH 54:46 54:00 17:37 33/33 242
816 Steve Hall 46M M4049 W Hartford Ct 54:46 54:00 17:37 83/83 171
817 Lynn Torsiello 0F F0000 Windsor Ct 54:59 54:01 17:41 5/5 72
818 Claire Gagne 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 55:40 54:51 17:55 83/83 290
819 Jamie Gagne 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 55:41 54:52 17:55 87/87 291
820 Betty Ann Plourde 54F F5059 S Windsor Ct 55:45 55:18 17:56 42/42 180
821 Sue Vicenzo 74F F70++ S Windsor Ct 55:57 55:29 18:00 2/2 182
822 Natalie Kane 42F F4049 W Hartford CT 1:02:19 1:02:19 20:03 101/101 444


Top Male: 1. Michael Conway 2. Marc Robacynski 3. Rob Weston 4. Kevin Brandon 5. Bobby Giuliani

Top Female: 1. Allison Lipsher 2. Maria Varela 3. Gwen Geisler 4. Laura Barash 5. Andrea Baker

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates