Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

2014 CTC Indoor T&F Championships
Saturday Feb 8, 2014 - Plattsys Timing
Platt Timing - Wesleyan Univ - Middletown CT
Meet Results
                   2014 CTC Indoor T&F Championships
                  Saturday Feb 8, 2014 - Plattsys Timing
                 Platt Timing - Wesleyan Univ - Middletown CT
                           Meet Results


                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Georgian Court             150        2) Stockton                  136.50
    3) DeSales                    106        4) New Jersey Institute      104.50
    5) St. Thomas Aquinas          99        6) Montclair State            48   
    7) Rutgers-Newark              36        8) St. Joseph's (L.I.)        35   
    9) CCNY                        26       10) Medgar Evers               15   
   11) York (N.Y.)                 13       12) Hunter                     11   
   13) Lehman                       9       14) Farmingdale St.             4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Jersey Institute       170        2) Stockton                   95.50
    3) Montclair State             88.50     4) DeSales                    86.50
    5) CCNY                        74.50     6) St. Thomas Aquinas         72   
    7) Rutgers-Newark              65        8) Farmingdale St.            40.50
    9) Georgian Court              33       10) York (N.Y.)                31   
   11) Lehman                      25       12) St. Joseph's (L.I.)        14   
   13) Hunter                      12       14) Medgar Evers                1.50
 
 
                  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Lora, Susan         SR Georgian Cou              8.07Q  1 
  2       Little, Jasimen     SR Georgian Cou              8.13Q  4 
  3       Watford, Eboni      FR Georgian Cou              8.14Q  3 
  4       Diffenderfer, Katl  SR DeSales                   8.15Q  2 
  5       Jennings, Moriah    SO Georgian Cou              8.21q  4 
  6       Jackson, Kelsey     SR New Jersey I              8.25q  3 
  7       Mullings, Jhanelle  JR Lehman                    8.38q  3 
  8       Johnson, Lasha      JR Rutgers-Newa              8.42q  1 
  9       Mancini, Kaitlyn    JR St. Thomas A              8.44   2 
 10       Metelus, Sciancia   FR Medgar Evers              8.47   2 
 11       Brown, Shanice      SO York (N.Y.)               8.48   1 
 12       Arquer, Ashley      FR St. Joseph's              8.57   3 
 13       Caufield, Alexis    JR New Jersey I              8.58   4 
 14       Archer, Yvonne      FR Montclair St              8.59   4 
 15       Grant, Rhonda       FR CCNY                      8.78   2 
 16       Navarro, Lauren     FR St. Thomas A              9.06   2 
 17       Alexander, Maria    FR CCNY                      9.12   2 
 18       Thomas, Erica       FR DeSales                   9.21   1 
 19       Ingarra, Kelly      FR St. Joseph's              9.32   1 
 20       Adebayo, Aderonke   JR York (N.Y.)               9.85   1 
 21       Kalashnikova, Teti  FR Hunter                   10.36   4 
 22       Mendez, Stephanie   JR York (N.Y.)              10.60   1 
 23       Bedoya, Valentina   FR Hunter                   10.88   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Lora, Susan         SR Georgian Cou              8.06   10   
  2       Watford, Eboni      FR Georgian Cou              8.14    8   
  3       Diffenderfer, Katl  SR DeSales                   8.18    6   
  4       Little, Jasimen     SR Georgian Cou              8.24    5   
  5       Jennings, Moriah    SO Georgian Cou              8.28    4   
  6       Mullings, Jhanelle  JR Lehman                    8.32    3   
  7       Jackson, Kelsey     SR New Jersey I              8.33    2   
  8       Johnson, Lasha      JR Rutgers-Newa              8.35    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Diffenderfer, Katl  SR DeSales                  26.58   5  10   
  2       Rogers, Chanel      JR Georgian Cou             26.66   5   8   
  3       Lora, Susan         SR Georgian Cou             27.24   5   6   
  4       Jackson, Kelsey     SR New Jersey I             27.32   4   5   
  5       Kirkland, Tiana     FR St. Thomas A             27.74   5   4   
  6       John, Kemillia      SR York (N.Y.)              27.94   4   3   
  7       Miller, Amanda      SO DeSales                  27.98   3   2   
  8       Mancini, Kaitlyn    JR St. Thomas A             28.13   4   1   
  9       Johnson, Lasha      JR Rutgers-Newa             28.14   5 
 10       Metelus, Sciancia   FR Medgar Evers             28.21   4 
 11       Francis, Marcine    SR Lehman                   28.37   3 
 12       Arquer, Ashley      FR St. Joseph's             28.43   3 
 13       Simon, Haleigh      JR Rutgers-Newa             29.07   4 
 14       Mullings, Jhanelle  JR Lehman                   29.20   3 
 15       Archer, Yvonne      FR Montclair St             29.43   1 
 16       Alexander, Maria    FR CCNY                     29.95   1 
 17       Avecillas, Diane    SR New Jersey I             30.72   1 
 18       Grant, Rhonda       FR CCNY                     30.79   3 
 19       Thompson, Marlene   FR Medgar Evers             31.18   2 
 20       Ingarra, Kelly      FR St. Joseph's             31.35   2 
 21       Thorne, Tinesha     SR Hunter                   32.75   2 
 22       Mendez, Stephanie   JR York (N.Y.)              33.95   2 
 23       Kalashnikova, Teti  FR Hunter                   34.83   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Watford, Eboni      FR Georgian Cou             59.32   4  10   
  2       Njoku, Faith        SR Rutgers-Newa             59.84   4   8   
  3       Sloezen, Gabriela   SO St. Thomas A           1:00.42   4   6   
  4       DeCristofaro, Cris  FR New Jersey I           1:02.57   4   5   
  5       Miller, Amanda      SO DeSales                1:02.73   4   4   
  6       Sandkuhl, Catherin  JR St. Thomas A           1:03.87   3   3   
  7       DeMetto, Hanna      FR Montclair St           1:04.12   3   2   
  8       Berger, Janette     FR DeSales                1:04.74   3   1   
  9       Anderson, Kayla     SO Montclair St           1:05.30   3 
 10       Francis, Marcine    SR Lehman                 1:05.45   2 
 11       Martinovic, Alexan  SO Hunter                 1:05.46   1 
 12       Maurice, Samantha   SO St. Joseph's           1:05.98   3 
 13       Allen, Akera        SO York (N.Y.)            1:06.86   2 
 14       Haynes, Leandra     SO CCNY                   1:08.56   1 
 15       Foster, Sheana      JR Rutgers-Newa           1:09.12   1 
 16       Ramirez, Deborah    FR Hunter                 1:09.55   1 
 17       Williams, Demina    FR Lehman                 1:09.73   2 
 18       Baculy, Samantha    SO St. Joseph's           1:17.80   2 
 --       Alexander, Maria    FR CCNY                        FS   1 
 --       Brathwaite, Samant  SO Medgar Evers                FS   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Borriello, Allison  SO St. Thomas A           1:20.19   1  10   
  2       Parker, Danielle    SO Rutgers-Newa           1:20.86   3   8   
  3       Verdon, Katie       FR Stockton               1:25.19   3   6   
  4       Cipriano, Mary      JR St. Joseph's           1:27.15   3   5   
  5       Saravia, Zulena     SO CCNY                   1:29.00   1   4   
  6       Arnold, Alexandra   JR New Jersey I           1:30.03   2   3   
  7       Khatib, Jumana      FR St. Thomas A           1:30.79   2   2   
  8       Schrepf, Kristina   FR St. Joseph's           1:31.35   3   1   
  9       Lhadon, Sonam       JR Rutgers-Newa           1:37.96   2 
 10       Garvey, Kazia       SO Farmingdale            1:45.54   1 
 --       Hesse, Kelli        FR New Jersey I                FS   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Fortoul, Rebecca    SO St. Thomas A           2:30.75   2  10   
  2       Funaro, Gina        JR St. Thomas A           2:31.25   2   8   
  3       Elsekhely, Aya      SR New Jersey I           2:34.80   2   6   
  4       John, Kemillia      SR York (N.Y.)            2:35.98   2   5   
  5       Grillo, Janine      SR Montclair St           2:36.13   2   4   
  6       Bridge, Sara        SO Stockton               2:36.37   2   3   
  7       Johnson, Bianca     FR Medgar Evers           2:38.54   1   2   
  8       Saravia, Zulena     SO CCNY                   2:38.70   2   1   
  9       Klecha, Courtney    FR Stockton               2:39.36   2 
 10       Accime, Johane      SO York (N.Y.)            2:40.00   1 
 11       Balla, Natala       SO DeSales                2:41.05   1 
 12       Butler, Antoinette  FR Georgian Cou           2:47.67   1 
 13       Raza, Eva           SO Lehman                 2:58.77   1 
 14       Haynes, Leandra     SO CCNY                   3:24.89   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Hand, Jamie         SO Georgian Cou           3:10.79   2  10   
  2       Bateman, Keeley     SR St. Thomas A           3:11.44   1   8   
  3       Belko, Alicia       FR Stockton               3:13.41   2   6   
  4       Cohen, Catherine    SR New Jersey I           3:19.58   2   5   
  5       Labar, Abby         SO DeSales                3:21.41   2   4   
  6       Hollenbach, Breann  SR New Jersey I           3:24.80   2   3   
  7       Howard, Isalin      SR Georgian Cou           3:28.37   1   2   
  8       Matthews, Amanda    JR Stockton               3:29.72   2   1   
  9       Cipolla, Alisa      SO St. Thomas A           3:33.84   2 
 10       Myles, Samantha     JR DeSales                3:45.63   1 
 11       Mason, Jennifer     SR St. Joseph's           3:59.26   2 
 12       Neuwirth, Lauren    SR Farmingdale            4:19.94   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Jaskot, Meagan      SO St. Thomas A           5:32.11   2  10   
  2       Downing, Katie      FR DeSales                5:33.22   2   8   
  3       Guttieri, Brittany  SO St. Joseph's           5:35.50   2   6   
  4       Hollenbach, Breann  SR New Jersey I           5:36.48   2   5   
  5       Ventarola, Meaghan  FR St. Thomas A           5:39.45   2   4   
  6       Waka, Lauren        JR St. Joseph's           5:51.19   2   3   
  7       Duliepre, Stephie-  SR Hunter                 5:55.56   1   2   
  8       Balla, Natala       SO DeSales                6:01.40   2   1   
  9       Cuiule, Cara        SO Stockton               6:17.93   2 
 10       Jacobus, Francesca  SO Stockton               6:26.54   1 
 11       Graziosi, Ali       SO Georgian Cou           6:27.77   2 
 12       Bonilla, Carina     SO Farmingdale            6:28.72   2 
 13       Pickens, Ashley     FR Rutgers-Newa           6:30.76   1 
 14       Marerro, Melissa    FR Georgian Cou           6:31.04   1 
 15       Reinhart, Morgan    SO Montclair St           6:37.23   1 
 16       Kozak, Katelynn     FR CCNY                   6:39.61   1 
 17       Pereira, Daniela    SO Hunter                 6:46.46   1 
 18       Gomez, Verenice     SO York (N.Y.)            6:52.52   1 
 19       Rosas, Dulce        SR Lehman                 6:53.49   1 
 20       Acevedo, Ana        FR Lehman                 7:10.31   1 
 21       O'Neill, Kimberly   FR York (N.Y.)            7:38.24   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Sinclair, Morgan    SR Stockton              10:43.59   10   
  2       Guth, Cara          SR DeSales               10:47.49    8   
  3       Paluchowski, Steph  JR Stockton              10:53.49    6   
  4       Churchman, stephan  SO DeSales               11:02.21    5   
  5       Hollenbach, Breann  SR New Jersey I          11:11.87    4   
  6       Zigrosser, AnnMari  JR St. Joseph's          11:16.67    3   
  7       Castellitto, Rache  FR Stockton              11:22.24    2   
  8       Farina, Amanda      JR Georgian Cou          11:28.30    1   
  9       Pfleging, Cecelia   SO St. Thomas A          11:37.30  
 10       Lavery, Megan       JR St. Joseph's          11:40.40  
 11       Kelly, Megan        JR Georgian Cou          12:10.98  
 12       Cochran, Amy        FR Montclair St          12:12.84  
 13       Reinhart, Morgan    SO Montclair St          13:01.26  
 14       Pickens, Ashley     FR Rutgers-Newa          13:20.87  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Curry, Jessica      SO DeSales               19:51.86   10   
  2       Ryan, Caitlyn       SR St. Joseph's          20:03.03    8   
  3       O'Grady, Kaitlin    FR St. Thomas A          20:09.11    6   
  4       Cohen, Ybrahina     SR New Jersey I          20:39.59    5   
  5       Kavoleff, Alexandr  FR Georgian Cou          20:48.01    4   
  6       Kemmerer, Emma      SO DeSales               21:00.11    3   
  7       Amdur, Laura        SO Georgian Cou          21:09.91    2   
  8       Haque, Maryam       JR New Jersey I          21:12.07    1   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Rogers, Chanel      JR Georgian Cou              9.45Q  1 
  2       Surles, Jassina     SO Stockton                  9.70Q  2 
  3       Alfaro, Esther      JR New Jersey I              9.96q  1 
  4       Fennell, Brandis    FR Montclair St             10.09q  1 
  5       Byrne, Morgan       SO Montclair St             10.16q  1 
  6       Dankenbrink, Marye  FR CCNY                     10.17q  1 
  7       Berger, Janette     FR DeSales                  10.21q  2 
  8       Rogan, Emily        FR DeSales                  10.43q  2 
  9       cappuccino, Katie   FR DeSales                  10.46   2 
 10       Spahija, Almeda     SO Hunter                   10.90   2 
 11       Brown, Shanice      SO York (N.Y.)              11.22   1 
 12       Foster, Sheana      JR Rutgers-Newa             11.37   2 
 13       Ross, Rachel        SO Hunter                   11.45   1 
 14       Johnson, Bianca     FR Medgar Evers             11.79   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Rogers, Chanel      JR Georgian Cou              9.16   10   
  2       Surles, Jassina     SO Stockton                  9.78    8   
  3       Berger, Janette     FR DeSales                   9.82    6   
  4       Byrne, Morgan       SO Montclair St             10.03    5   
  5       Alfaro, Esther      JR New Jersey I             10.29    4   
  6       Dankenbrink, Marye  FR CCNY                     10.34    3   
  7       Rogan, Emily        FR DeSales                  10.48    2   
  8       Fennell, Brandis    FR Montclair St             10.53    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Georgian Court  'A'                                 1:46.99   2  10   
     1) Rogers, Chanel JR               2) Little, Jasimen SR             
     3) Jennings, Moriah SO             4) Lora, Susan SR                 
  2 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 1:50.18   2   8   
     1) Williams, Jazmyn SO             2) Connell, Kimoy FR              
     3) Johnson, Lasha JR               4) Simon, Haleigh JR              
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             1:54.68   1   6   
     1) Mancini, Kaitlyn JR             2) Kirkland, Tiana FR             
     3) Sandkuhl, Catherine JR          4) Lyn, Breanna FR                
  4 DeSales  'A'                                        1:57.58   2   5   
     1) Berger, Janette FR              2) Churchman, Michelle JR         
     3) Rogan, Emily FR                 4) Thomas, Erica FR               
  5 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           1:58.12   2   4   
     1) Alfaro, Esther JR               2) Caufield, Alexis JR            
     3) Avecillas, Diane SR             4) Arnold, Alexandra JR           
  6 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   1:59.49   1   3   
     1) Felix, Mitchele JR              2) Brathwaite, Samantha SO        
     3) Johnson, Bianca FR              4) Metelus, Sciancia FR           
  7 Ccny  'A'                                           2:01.83   2   2   
     1) Aighewi, Tiera FR               2) Grant, Rhonda FR               
     3) Hughley, Lovetta FR             4) Soyemi, Sarin FR               
  8 Stockton  'A'                                       2:03.59   1   1   
     1) Yanucil, Melissa SR             2) McGrogan, Elizabeth SO         
     3) Machamer, Michelle JR           4) Sockwell, Haleigh FR           
  9 Hunter  'A'                                         2:04.74   1 
     1) Bedoya, Valentina FR            2) Pavlishyn, Nataliya SO         
     3) Spahija, Almeda SO              4) Ross, Rachel SO                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:07.38   2  10   
     1) Parker, Danielle SO             2) Williams, Jazmyn SO            
     3) Njoku, Faith SR                 4) Connell, Kimoy FR              
  2 Georgian Court  'A'                                 4:09.49   2   8   
     1) Rogers, Chanel JR               2) Little, Jasimen SR             
     3) Jennings, Moriah SO             4) Watford, Eboni FR              
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             4:10.89   2   6   
     1) Sloezen, Gabriela SO            2) Sandkuhl, Catherine JR         
     3) Fortoul, Rebecca SO             4) Borriello, Allison SO          
  4 DeSales  'A'                                        4:15.53   2   5   
     1) Berger, Janette FR              2) Diffenderfer, Katlyn SR        
     3) Miller, Amanda SO               4) Churchman, Michelle JR         
  5 Stockton  'A'                                       4:17.82   2   4   
     1) Christensen, Jamie SR           2) Surles, Jassina SO             
     3) Simmons, Meagan SR              4) Hrusko, Cassandra FR           
  6 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           4:18.98   2   3   
     1) DeCristofaro, Cristina FR       2) Hesse, Kelli FR                
     3) Jackson, Kelsey SR              4) Elsekhely, Aya SR              
  7 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    4:25.20   1   2   
     1) Accime, Johane SO               2) Cuevas, Diana SO               
     3) John, Kemillia SR               4) Allen, Akera SO                
  8 Montclair State  'A'                                4:25.97   1   1   
     1) DeMetto, Hanna FR               2) Anderson, Kayla SO             
     3) Torrence, Tishonda SR           4) Byrne, Morgan SO               
  9 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            4:31.85   1 
     1) Schrepf, Kristina FR            2) Maurice, Samantha SO           
     3) Cipriano, Mary JR               4) Arquer, Ashley FR              
 10 Lehman  'A'                                         4:34.58   1 
     1) Williams, Demina FR             2) Francis, Marcine SR            
     3) Raza, Eva SO                    4) Mullings, Jhanelle JR          
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeSales  'A'                                       10:10.97   10   
     1) Curry, Jessica SO               2) Downing, Katie FR              
     3) Labar, Abby SO                  4) Churchman, Michelle JR         
  2 Stockton  'A'                                      10:11.94    8   
     1) Warren, Laura SR                2) Bridge, Sara SO                
     3) Verdon, Katie FR                4) Belko, Alicia FR               
  3 Montclair State  'A'                               10:37.22    6   
     1) Hagerty, Katie FR               2) Grillo, Janine SR              
     3) Ramsey-Sheppard, D'Aisa FR      4) Vandross, Ikea FR              
  4 Georgian Court  'A'                                10:38.29    5   
     1) Hand, Jamie SO                  2) Kelly, Megan JR                
     3) Butler, Antoinette FR           4) Farina, Amanda JR              
  5 Hunter  'A'                                        10:42.42    4   
     1) Duliepre, Stephie-Anne SR       2) Martinovic, Alexandra SO       
     3) Pereira, Daniela SO             4) Ramirez, Deborah FR            
  6 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                           10:43.43    3   
     1) Guttieri, Brittany SO           2) Ryan, Caitlyn SR               
     3) Waka, Lauren JR                 4) Pearsall, Jenna SR             
  7 New Jersey Institute  'A'                          11:00.58    2   
     1) Hollenbach, Breanne SR          2) Cohen, Catherine SR            
     3) Arnold, Alexandra JR            4) Elsekhely, Aya SR              
  8 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            11:09.08    1   
     1) Cipolla, Alisa SO               2) Khatib, Jumana FR              
     3) Garvey, Katelyn JR              4) Weintraub, Ashley JR           
  9 Ccny  'A'                                          12:00.21  
     1) Sosa, Katiuska SO               2) Doumas, Jennifer SO            
     3) Kozak, Katelynn FR              4) Saravia, Zulena SO             
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                      12:46.20   10   
     1) Warren, Laura SR                2) Christensen, Jamie SR          
     3) Hrusko, Cassandra FR            4) Sinclair, Morgan SR            
  2 DeSales  'A'                                       13:08.92    8   
     1) Downing, Katie FR               2) Churchman, Michelle JR         
     3) Labar, Abby SO                  4) Guth, Cara SR                  
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            13:36.90    6   
     1) Jaskot, Meagan SO               2) Funaro, Gina JR                
     3) Bateman, Keeley SR              4) Ventarola, Meaghan FR          
  4 New Jersey Institute  'A'                          14:25.63    5   
     1) Haque, Maryam JR                2) Caufield, Alexis JR            
     3) Arnold, Alexandra JR            4) Cohen, Ybrahina SR             
  5 Montclair State  'A'                               14:27.70    4   
     1) Hagerty, Katie FR               2) Vandross, Ikea FR              
     3) Torrence, Tishonda SR           4) Cochran, Amy FR                
  6 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                   15:52.67    3   
     1) Adebayo, Aderonke JR            2) O'Neill, Kimberly FR           
     3) Accime, Johane SO               4) Gomez, Verenice SO             
  7 Ccny  'A'                                          16:08.64    2   
     1) Sosa, Katiuska SO               2) Doumas, Jennifer SO            
     3) Kozak, Katelynn FR              4) Hughley, Lovetta FR            
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Brathwaite, Samant  SO Medgar Evers             1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  2       Jackson, Kelsey     SR New Jersey I             1.50m    4-11.00   7   
  2       Fennell, Brandis    FR Montclair St             1.50m    4-11.00   7   
  4       DeCristofaro, Cris  FR New Jersey I             1.50m    4-11.00   4.50
  4       Jaeckel, Katie      JR Stockton                 1.50m    4-11.00   4.50
  6       Montanaro, Marriss  SO Montclair St             1.45m    4-09.00   3   
  7       Yanucil, Melissa    SR Stockton                 1.40m    4-07.00   2   
 --       Hughley, Lovetta    FR CCNY                        NH            
 --       Hill, Janeice       SR Medgar Evers                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Vaughan, Chelsea    SO Stockton                 3.45m   11-03.75  10   
  2       Sevilis, Nicole     SO Stockton                 3.30m   10-10.00   8   
  3       Lees, Christina     SR Stockton                 3.15m   10-04.00   6   
  4       Machamer, Michelle  JR Stockton                 2.70m    8-10.25   5   
  5       Donovan, Erin       SO Farmingdale              2.40m    7-10.50   4   
 --       McGrogan, Elizabet  SO Stockton                    NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Surles, Jassina     SO Stockton                 4.91m   16-01.50  10   
  2       Rogan, Emily        FR DeSales                  4.74m   15-06.75   8   
  3       Arquer, Ashley      FR St. Joseph's             4.68m   15-04.25   6   
  4       DeCristofaro, Cris  FR New Jersey I             4.67m   15-04.00   5   
  5       Adams, Toshawna     JR Hunter                   4.56m   14-11.50   4   
  6       Cifaldi, Mariah     SO Georgian Cou             4.40m   14-05.25   3   
  7       Lyn, Breanna        FR St. Thomas A             4.16m   13-07.75   2   
  8       Thorne, Tinesha     SR Hunter                   4.02m   13-02.25   1   
 --       Adebayo, Aderonke   JR York (N.Y.)               FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Simmons, Meagan     SR Stockton                10.62m   34-10.25  10   
  2       DeCristofaro, Cris  FR New Jersey I            10.49m   34-05.00   8   
  3       Lyn, Breanna        FR St. Thomas A             9.77m   32-00.75   6   
  4       McHugh, Patricia    FR Stockton                 9.65m   31-08.00   5   
  5       Cifaldi, Mariah     SO Georgian Cou             9.36m   30-08.50   4   
  6       Mckie, Shakeema     JR CCNY                     9.31m   30-06.50   3   
 --       Thorne, Tinesha     SR Hunter                    FOUL            
 --       Thomas, Shantelle   SR Medgar Evers              FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Okieme, Tiffany     SO Georgian Cou            15.20m   49-10.50  10   
  2       Frink, Shelby       JR Georgian Cou            13.29m   43-07.25   8   
  3       Adebayo, Aminat     SR Lehman                  11.28m   37-00.25   6   
  4       Beaver, Ashley      FR CCNY                    11.25m   36-11.00   5   
  5       Harris, Nataya      FR Montclair St            10.86m   35-07.75   4   
  6       Kerber, Julie       SO Georgian Cou            10.79m   35-05.00   3   
  7       Labissiere, Stacey  FR Georgian Cou            10.79m   35-05.00   2   
  8       Renfree, Samantha   FR Rutgers-Newa            10.56m   34-07.75   1   
  9       Bua, Arianna        FR Stockton                10.43m   34-02.75 
 10       Jones, Tanaya       SR Montclair St            10.36m   34-00.00 
 11       Haynes, Ashley      SO Hunter                  10.16m   33-04.00 
 12       Buck, Tyler-Ann     SO Stockton                10.06m   33-00.25 
 13       Whalen, Gabrielle   SR New Jersey I            10.05m   32-11.75 
 14       Canty, Ashley       JR Rutgers-Newa             9.92m   32-06.50 
 15       Palmer, Megan       SO Stockton                 9.89m   32-05.50 
 15       Glover, Mercedes    JR Rutgers-Newa             9.89m   32-05.50 
 17       Stewart-Wallace, C  FR Montclair St             9.75m   32-00.00 
 18       Cadle-Hinton, Maia  FR Farmingdale              9.69m   31-09.50 
 19       Cuevas, Diana       SO York (N.Y.)              9.50m   31-02.00 
 20       Brown, Asha         SR CCNY                     9.20m   30-02.25 
 21       Freita, Saralyn     SR York (N.Y.)              8.84m   29-00.00 
 22       Mackey, Charlena    FR Medgar Evers             8.29m   27-02.50 
 23       Brathwaite, Samant  SO Medgar Evers             8.08m   26-06.25 
 24       Padmore, Caitlin    FR York (N.Y.)              7.61m   24-11.75 
 25       Buckley, Danielle   FR Lehman                   6.44m   21-01.50 
 26       Devitt, Rose        JR Hunter                   6.07m   19-11.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Okieme, Tiffany     SO Georgian Cou            18.14m   59-06.25  10   
  2       Jones, Tanaya       SR Montclair St            16.03m   52-07.25   8   
  3       Beaver, Ashley      FR CCNY                    14.44m   47-04.50   6   
  4       Frink, Shelby       JR Georgian Cou            14.15m   46-05.25   5   
  5       Hudik, Bree         JR Stockton                13.56m   44-06.00   4   
  6       Stewart-Wallace, C  FR Montclair St            13.06m   42-10.25   3   
  7       Brunner, Kaitlyn    JR Georgian Cou            12.85m   42-02.00   2   
  8       Radich, Jessica     JR Stockton                12.09m   39-08.00   1   
  9       Kerber, Julie       SO Georgian Cou            11.93m   39-01.75 
 10       Mckie, Shakeema     JR CCNY                    11.62m   38-01.50 
 11       Adebayo, Aminat     SR Lehman                  11.61m   38-01.25 
 12       Cadle-Hinton, Maia  FR Farmingdale             11.58m   38-00.00 
 13       Warner, Megan       SO DeSales                 11.49m   37-08.50 
 14       Gunnarson, Breanna  SR New Jersey I            11.15m   36-07.00 
 15       Brown, Asha         SR CCNY                    10.92m   35-10.00 
 16       Palmer, Megan       SO Stockton                10.63m   34-10.50 
 17       Haynes, Ashley      SO Hunter                   9.69m   31-09.50 
 18       Freita, Saralyn     SR York (N.Y.)              9.63m   31-07.25 
 19       Harewood, Gabriela  JR Lehman                   9.04m   29-08.00 
 20       Whalen, Gabrielle   SR New Jersey I             8.62m   28-03.50 
 21       Padmore, Caitlin    FR York (N.Y.)              7.51m   24-07.75 
 22       Butters, Tomika     SR Medgar Evers             7.49m   24-07.00 
 23       Devitt, Rose        JR Hunter                   7.29m   23-11.00 
 24       Cadet, Michell      SR Medgar Evers             6.74m   22-01.50 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Chamra, Chelsea     SO New Jersey I           2:47.20     493
  2       Schroeder, Alison   SO New Jersey I           3:05.97     312
  3       Beaufils, Aleesha   FR Stockton               3:06.23     309
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Chamra, Chelsea     SO New Jersey I             10.71     585
  2       Schroeder, Alison   SO New Jersey I             11.12     517
  3       Beaufils, Aleesha   FR Stockton                 11.44     466
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Schroeder, Alison   SO New Jersey I             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2       Chamra, Chelsea     SO New Jersey I             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  3       Beaufils, Aleesha   FR Stockton                 1.29m    4-02.75    399
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Schroeder, Alison   SO New Jersey I             4.69m   15-04.75    477
  2       Chamra, Chelsea     SO New Jersey I             4.21m   13-09.75    357
  3       Beaufils, Aleesha   FR Stockton                 3.79m   12-05.25    261
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Beaufils, Aleesha   FR Stockton                10.14m   33-03.25    539
  2       Schroeder, Alison   SO New Jersey I             8.88m   29-01.75    456
  3       Chamra, Chelsea     SO New Jersey I             4.60m   15-01.25    183
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Schroeder, Alison   SO New Jersey I              2383   10   
  2       Chamra, Chelsea     SO New Jersey I              2173    8   
  3       Beaufils, Aleesha   FR Stockton                  1974    6   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Dorsainvil, Winslo  FR St. Thomas A              6.87Q  1 
  2       Porteous, John      JR New Jersey I              7.02Q  3 
  3       Diessongo, Thierry  JR CCNY                      7.11Q  2 
  4       Dehazya, Peter      JR CCNY                      7.13q  3 
  5       Hodge, Shaquille    SO York (N.Y.)               7.19q  3 
  6       Livingston, Darian  SO Lehman                    7.22q  1 
  7       D'Onofrio, James    SO Farmingdale               7.23q  2 
  8       Agyen, Emmanuel     FR New Jersey I              7.32q  1 
  9       Willis, Dennis      JR Rutgers-Newa              7.33   3 
 10       Parlow, Chris       SO Stockton                  7.41   1 
 11       Rogers, Michael     FR Georgian Cou              7.42   2 
 11       Ingalls, Braheem    SO DeSales                   7.42   3 
 13       Austin, Raymond     SO Farmingdale               7.43   2 
 14       Neree, Marcelyn     FR York (N.Y.)               7.50   3 
 14       Keri, Carl          SR DeSales                   7.50   3 
 14       Bullen, Jomo        SR Medgar Evers              7.50   1 
 17       James, Tyler        FR Montclair St              7.51   2 
 18       Bess, Aaron         FR Stockton                  7.56   2 
 19       Hughes, Leonard     SO Montclair St              7.67   1 
 20       Salerno, Kevin      FR Georgian Cou              8.32   2 
 21       Leschchinskiy, Rom  FR Hunter                    8.81   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Dorsainvil, Winslo  FR St. Thomas A              6.87   10   
  2       Diessongo, Thierry  JR CCNY                      6.95    8   
  3       Porteous, John      JR New Jersey I              7.05    6   
  4       Dehazya, Peter      JR CCNY                      7.17    5   
  5       Hodge, Shaquille    SO York (N.Y.)               7.19    4   
  6       Livingston, Darian  SO Lehman                    7.24    3   
  7       D'Onofrio, James    SO Farmingdale               7.28    2   
  8       Agyen, Emmanuel     FR New Jersey I              7.30    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Diessongo, Thierry  JR CCNY                     22.84   5  10   
  2       Hodge, Shaquille    SO York (N.Y.)              23.05   5   8   
  3       Amilcar, Rasheed    FR Montclair St             23.07   4   6   
  4       Cham, James         SO Montclair St             23.08   5   5   
  5       Erazo, George       SR St. Thomas A             23.17   5   4   
  6       Livingston, Darian  SO Lehman                   23.29   4   3   
  7       Alexander, Jemaal   SR CCNY                     23.42   5   2   
  8       Rogers, Michael     FR Georgian Cou             23.55   4   1   
  9       D'Onofrio, James    SO Farmingdale              23.71   3 
 10       Motsney, Ethan      FR DeSales                  23.75   3 
 11       Henry, Anthony      FR St. Thomas A             23.78   4 
 12       Agyen, Emmanuel     FR New Jersey I             23.81   4 
 13       Parlow, Chris       SO Stockton                 23.92   3 
 14       Ingalls, Braheem    SO DeSales                  23.93   3 
 15       Chippy, Jason       JR New Jersey I             24.21   3 
 16       Austin, Raymond     SO Farmingdale              24.24   1 
 17       Medina, Jesus       JR York (N.Y.)              24.54   2 
 18       O'Connar, Rasheen   FR Medgar Evers             25.54   2 
 19       Gilbert, Sean       FR Stockton                 25.71   1 
 20       Huggins, Albert     SR Medgar Evers             25.93   2 
 21       Haughn, Erik        SR St. Joseph's             26.31   1 
 22       Bilancione, Salvat  FR Georgian Cou             26.94   2 
 23       Antonacci, John     FR St. Joseph's             27.55   1 
 24       Rahim, Asadur       FR Hunter                   29.83   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Porteous, John      JR New Jersey I             49.12   5  10   
  2       Erazo, George       SR St. Thomas A             49.53   5   8   
  3       Amilcar, Rasheed    FR Montclair St             50.48   5   6   
  4       Wright, Roshane     FR York (N.Y.)              51.05   4   5   
  5       Cham, James         SO Montclair St             51.82   5   4   
  6       Morgan, Adam        SR New Jersey I             52.14   5   3   
  7       Rogers, Michael     FR Georgian Cou             52.20   4   2   
  8       Oubida, Bertrand    SR CCNY                     52.35   4   1   
  9       Dengel, Robert      FR Stockton                 53.29   4 
 10       Michie, Dashaun     SO Lehman                   53.74   3 
 11       Beamon, Jibril      FR Rutgers-Newa             54.25   3 
 12       Crachi, Nico        SO DeSales                  54.47   3 
 13       Medina, Jesus       JR York (N.Y.)              54.51   3 
 14       Abdallatif, Sammy   FR St. Thomas A             54.78   4 
 15       Laing, Christopher  JR CCNY                     55.23   3 
 16       Wilson, Andrew      SO Stockton                 55.32   2 
 17       Zimmermann, Philli  FR Georgian Cou             55.50   2 
 18       Woodley, Sean       JR Rutgers-Newa             56.76   2 
 19       Rickettes, John     FR York (N.Y.)              57.13   1 
 20       Van Doran, Stephen  JR DeSales                  57.40   1 
 21       Haughn, Erik        SR St. Joseph's             57.88   1 
 22       Sanders, Kevin      SR St. Joseph's           1:04.39   1 
 23       Valerio, Geovani    SO Hunter                 1:13.16   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Morgan, Adam        SR New Jersey I           1:07.76   4  10   
  2       House, Donald       JR Rutgers-Newa           1:08.97   4   8   
  3       Mayen, Mario        SO St. Joseph's           1:09.85   4   6   
  4       Barnes, Anthony     JR CCNY                   1:10.11   1   5   
  5       Dusza, Dave         SR DeSales                1:10.56   4   4   
  6       Daudelin, Timothy   SO New Jersey I           1:11.01   3   3   
  7       Colon, Frankie      SR St. Thomas A           1:12.79   4   2   
  8       Morrison, Jashane   FR CCNY                   1:13.14   1   1   
  9       Collorafi, Matthew  SR Farmingdale            1:13.32   3 
 10       Lezama, Mikel       JR DeSales                1:13.64   2 
 11       Gelsleichter, Tyle  SO Stockton               1:14.49   3 
 12       Palmer, Barrington  FR Rutgers-Newa           1:18.08   3 
 13       Legg, Jack          JR St. Thomas A           1:19.44   2 
 14       Antonacci, John     FR St. Joseph's           1:22.19   3 
 15       Rahim, Asadur       FR Hunter                 1:25.31   2 
 16       Barbecho, Richard   JR Hunter                 1:29.05   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Nicolas, Garvenchy  SR St. Thomas A           1:59.92   2  10   
  2       Rennals, Scott      SO DeSales                2:01.01   2   8   
  3       Hamilton, Norman    SO New Jersey I           2:03.12   2   6   
  4       Copeland, Rodney    SR Montclair St           2:05.43   2   5   
  5       Arnold, Chris       FR Montclair St           2:05.92   2   4   
  6       Castro, Mickail     SO Hunter                 2:06.10   1   3   
  7       Kerr, Ajani         FR York (N.Y.)            2:06.32   2   2   
  8       Kraus, Michael      SR St. Thomas A           2:07.04   2   1   
  9       Pontrelli, Michael  FR Georgian Cou           2:07.75   1 
 10       Thomas, Moheb       SR New Jersey I           2:08.28   2 
 11       Michie, Dashaun     SO Lehman                 2:08.30   2 
 12       O'Connor, Richard   SR Stockton               2:08.64   2 
 13       Wright, Roshane     FR York (N.Y.)            2:09.59   1 
 14       Hooi, Alvin         FR CCNY                   2:10.39   1 
 15       Elgort, Tim         FR St. Joseph's           2:12.45   1 
 16       Rojas, Christian    JR Hunter                 2:12.46   1 
 17       Singh, Jaspal       FR Rutgers-Newa           2:13.34   2 
 18       Jimenez, Julio      FR Farmingdale            2:29.79   1 
 19       Murphy, Joseph      FR Farmingdale            2:32.12   1 
 20       Blanco, Augusto     SO Lehman                 2:33.10   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Bayeux, John        JR DeSales                2:38.99   10   
  2       Buell, Matt         SR St. Thomas A           2:39.01    8   
  3       Piro, Antonio       SO Stockton               2:43.99    6   
  4       Mendez, Brian       SR New Jersey I           2:44.33    5   
  5       Gasser, Ryan        FR St. Thomas A           2:45.24    4   
  6       Arnold, James       FR Montclair St           2:45.39    3   
  7       Klinges, Henry      SR DeSales                2:48.37    2   
  8       O'Brien, Kyle       SR New Jersey I           2:54.70    1   
  9       DiMaria, Patick     SO Farmingdale            3:06.02  
 10       Mirrione, Mike      FR St. Joseph's           3:22.09  
 11       Valerio, Geovani    SO Hunter                 3:32.16  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Rondon, Daniel      SR New Jersey I           4:29.98   2  10   
  2       Wersan, Brian       SR St. Joseph's           4:30.83   2   8   
  3       Fouad, Zakaria      FR New Jersey I           4:34.56   2   6   
  4       Chegwidden, Joseph  JR St. Thomas A           4:44.01   2   5   
  5       DiGennaro, Mark     SR Montclair St           4:46.08   2   4   
  6       Irula, Rafael       SR Montclair St           4:46.82   2   3   
  7       Pontrelli, Michael  FR Georgian Cou           4:47.47   2   2   
  8       Collins, Patrick    FR DeSales                4:47.63   2   1   
  9       Foley, Connor       SO DeSales                4:51.62   1 
 10       Rojas, Christian    JR Hunter                 4:53.61   1 
 11       Kashani, Jacob      FR Farmingdale            5:03.32   2 
 12       Zicchino, Campbell  FR St. Thomas A           5:04.99   1 
 13       Acito, Alessandro   SO Rutgers-Newa           5:05.66   1 
 14       Barrett, Daniel     SO Farmingdale            5:05.73   1 
 15       Marraro, Nick       FR Stockton               5:11.64   1 
 16       LoSchiavo, Michael  SO St. Joseph's           5:35.19   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Rondon, Daniel      SR New Jersey I           8:50.13   10   
  2       Pollina, John       FR Lehman                 8:50.33    8   
  3       Rizzo, Scott        SR New Jersey I           9:16.08    6   
  4       Fouad, Zakaria      FR New Jersey I           9:19.42    5   
  5       Mendez, Brian       SR New Jersey I           9:21.39    4   
  6       Kilheeney, Bradley  FR DeSales                9:22.08    3   
  7       Palmer, Phillip     SO Stockton               9:32.22    2   
  8       Ford, Brian         FR Georgian Cou           9:46.74    1   
  9       Panepinto, Christo  FR St. Thomas A           9:54.19  
 10       Michell, Mike       SO DeSales               10:02.19  
 11       Akhtar, Favad       SO Stockton              10:06.14  
 12       Medina, Oscar       SO Rutgers-Newa          10:23.98  
 13       Dietrich, Stephen   JR St. Thomas A          10:24.50  
 14       Suchopar, John      SO St. Joseph's          10:28.71  
 15       Richards, Chris     SO St. Joseph's          10:47.07  
 --       Bravo-Lopez, Marce  FR Lehman                     DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Ratigan, Kevin      SO New Jersey I          16:02.79   10   
  2       Brancato, William   FR New Jersey I          16:05.27    8   
  3       Cummings, Matt      FR DeSales               16:12.89    6   
  4       Spadavecchia, Nico  SO Stockton              16:41.77    5   
  5       Aiken, John         SO Hunter                17:11.40    4   
  6       Guth, Ryan          SR DeSales               17:41.07    3   
  7       Barbecho, Richard   JR Hunter                18:02.93    2   
  8       Hooi, Alvin         FR CCNY                  18:28.31    1   
  9       Oluwo, Ismail       SO York (N.Y.)           19:33.99  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Porteous, John      JR New Jersey I              8.43Q  1 
  2       Floyd, Larry        SO Stockton                  8.74Q  2 
  3       Denbleyker, Taylor  SO Stockton                  8.91Q  3 
  4       Obamedo, Elyon      SR Rutgers-Newa              8.96q  2 
  5       Barreira, Daniel    FR Montclair St              9.00q  2 
  6       Gortman, Jonathan   JR Farmingdale               9.03q  3 
  7       Shoyoye, Akin       SR Rutgers-Newa              9.11q  3 
  8       McArthur, Donte     FR Farmingdale               9.13q  1 
  9       Ashley, Jordan      SO Stockton                  9.14   1 
 10       Poppe, Jason        SO New Jersey I              9.15   2 
 11       Zimmermann, Philli  FR Georgian Cou              9.16   3 
 12       Rasul, Najee        FR Montclair St              9.18   1 
 13       Baboram, Rasheed    FR CCNY                      9.32   1 
 14       Sikanowicz, Zach    SR DeSales                   9.41   3 
 15       Davis, Wendal       JR Medgar Evers              9.50   2 
 16       Gamarra, Mike       FR DeSales                   9.60   3 
 17       Mejia, Jecksan      SO CCNY                      9.76   2 
 18       Sullivan, Ian       SO St. Joseph's             10.10   1 
 19       Buen, Diego         SO Hunter                   11.28   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Porteous, John      JR New Jersey I              8.34   10   
  2       Floyd, Larry        SO Stockton                  8.71    8   
  3       Obamedo, Elyon      SR Rutgers-Newa              8.83    6   
  4       Denbleyker, Taylor  SO Stockton                  8.85    5   
  5       Barreira, Daniel    FR Montclair St              8.99    4   
  6       Gortman, Jonathan   JR Farmingdale               9.02    3   
  7       Shoyoye, Akin       SR Rutgers-Newa              9.06    2   
  8       McArthur, Donte     FR Farmingdale               9.46    1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeSales  'A'                                        1:33.95   2  10   
     1) Keri, Carl SR                   2) Ingalls, Braheem SO            
     3) Sikanowicz, Zach SR             4) Motsney, Ethan FR              
  2 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           1:34.32   2   8   
     1) Agyen, Emmanuel FR              2) Chippy, Jason JR               
     3) Meyers, James JR                4) Banahene, Kwadwo FR            
  3 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                1:34.75   1   6   
     1) D'Onofrio, James SO             2) Renteria, Steven SR            
     3) Papa, Joseph JR                 4) Austin, Raymond SO             
  4 Montclair State  'A'                                1:35.44   1   5   
     1) Amilcar, Rasheed FR             2) Cham, James SO                 
     3) Feigin, Jonathan SR             4) Poinsett, Ian SR               
  5 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             1:37.65   1   4   
     1) Henry, Anthony FR               2) Abelard, Travis FR             
     3) Erazo, George SR                4) Dorsainvil, Winslow FR         
  6 Ccny  'A'                                           1:39.97   2   3   
     1) Corpus, Devin FR                2) Baboram, Rasheed FR            
     3) Destin, Demesvar FR             4) Morrison, Jashane FR           
 -- Medgar Evers  'A'                                        DQ   1  interference
     1) Joyette, William SO             2) Bullen, Jomo SR                
     3) Davis, Wendal JR                4) O'Connar, Rasheen FR           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:26.49   3  10   
     1) House, Donald JR                2) Shoyoye, Akin SR               
     3) Agyei, Michael JR               4) Willis, Dennis JR              
  2 Montclair State  'A'                                3:26.80   3   8   
     1) Amilcar, Rasheed FR             2) Cham, James SO                 
     3) Kral, Nicholas JR               4) Poinsett, Ian SR               
  3 Stockton  'A'                                       3:29.51   3   6   
     1) Foley, David FR                 2) Dengel, Robert FR              
     3) Parlow, Chris SO                4) Denbleyker, Taylor SO          
  4 Ccny  'A'                                           3:31.31   2   5   
     1) Baboram, Rasheed FR             2) Morrison, Jashane FR           
     3) Barnes, Anthony JR              4) Laing, Christopher JR          
  5 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    3:32.79   1   4   
     1) Hodge, Shaquille SO             2) Medina, Jesus JR               
     3) Wright, Roshane FR              4) Kerr, Ajani FR                 
  6 Hunter  'A'                                         3:38.42   1   3   
     1) Aiken, John SO                  2) Buen, Diego SO                 
     3) Castro, Mickail SO              4) Rodriguez, Walter SO           
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:38.72   3   2   
     1) Henry, Anthony FR               2) Colon, Frankie SR              
     3) Abdallatif, Sammy FR            4) Erazo, George SR               
  8 DeSales  'A'                                        3:40.18   2   1   
     1) Crachi, Nico SO                 2) Dusza, Dave SR                 
     3) Sikanowicz, Zach SR             4) Motsney, Ethan FR              
  9 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           3:41.57   3 
     1) Morgan, Adam SR                 2) Meyers, James JR               
     3) Agyen, Emmanuel FR              4) Porteous, John JR              
 10 Lehman  'A'                                         3:41.84   2 
     1) Livingston, Darian SO           2) Michie, Dashaun SO             
     3) Cintron, Rene SO                4) Quinones, Justin SO            
 11 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                3:43.70   1 
     1) Austin, Raymond SO              2) D'Onofrio, James SO            
     3) Papa, Joseph JR                 4) Collorafi, Matthew SR          
 12 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            3:45.66   2 
     1) Mayen, Mario SO                 2) Elgort, Tim FR                 
     3) Sanders, Kevin SR               4) Wersan, Brian SR               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                       8:15.72   10   
     1) Pinto, Tyler SO                 2) Scala, Mike SO                 
     3) Curtin, Tim FR                  4) Rivers, James SR               
  2 DeSales  'A'                                        8:20.06    8   
     1) Bayeux, John JR                 2) Rennals, Scott SO              
     3) Edwards, Will FR                4) Drastura, Kevin SO             
  3 Montclair State  'A'                                8:24.53    6   
     1) DiGennaro, Mark SR              2) Irula, Rafael SR               
     3) Arnold, James FR                4) Arnold, Chris FR               
  4 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           8:26.80    5   
     1) Hamilton, Norman SO             2) Singh, Gursimran FR            
     3) Daudelin, Timothy SO            4) Thomas, Moheb SR               
  5 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 8:41.43    4   
     1) Happel, Chris SR                2) Burrows, Chris FR              
     3) Gormley, Ryan JR                4) Singh, Jaspal FR               
  6 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                9:34.65    3   
     1) Kashani, Jacob FR               2) Barrett, Daniel SO             
     3) Cepeda, Wagner FR               4) DiMaria, Patick SO             
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) McNiff, Stephen FR              2) Kraus, Michael SR              
     3) Gasser, Ryan FR                 4) Nicolas, Garvenchy SR          
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                      10:39.75   10   
     1) Scala, Mike SO                  2) Foley, David FR                
     3) Pinto, Tyler SO                 4) Rivers, James SR               
  2 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                10:47.31    8   
     1) Burrows, Chris FR               2) Agyei, Michael JR              
     3) Happel, Chris SR                4) Gormley, Ryan JR               
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            10:58.16    6   
     1) Buell, Matt SR                  2) Abdallatif, Sammy FR           
     3) McNiff, Stephen FR              4) Chegwidden, Joseph JR          
  4 Montclair State  'A'                               10:59.54    5   
     1) Copeland, Rodney SR             2) Kral, Nicholas JR              
     3) Thompson, Chris FR              4) Reilly, Liam FR                
  5 DeSales  'A'                                       10:59.70    4   
     1) Edwards, Will FR                2) Dusza, Sean SO                 
     3) Drastura, Kevin SO              4) Monaghan, Stephen SO           
  6 New Jersey Institute  'A'                          11:04.88    3   
     1) Rizzo, Scott SR                 2) Meyers, James JR               
     3) Singh, Gursimran FR             4) Ratigan, Kevin SO              
  7 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                   12:29.18    2   
     1) Gonzalez, Williams FR           2) Medina, Jesus JR               
     3) Rickettes, John FR              4) Perez, Erickson FR             
  8 Ccny  'A'                                          13:59.38    1   
     1) Baboram, Rasheed FR             2) Morrison, Jashane FR           
     3) Nunez, Janssel FR               4) Geist, Daniel FR               
 -- St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Suchopar, John SO               2) Haughn, Erik SR                
     3) Acosta, Shane SO                4) Afanador, Jonathan SR          
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Fagan, Jordan       JR Georgian Cou             1.88m    6-02.00  10   
  2       Holmgren, Tristan   FR St. Thomas A             1.88m    6-02.00   8   
  3       Crowe, Gary         JR Stockton                 1.88m    6-02.00   6   
  4       Poppe, Jason        SO New Jersey I             1.83m    6-00.00   5   
  5       Renteria, Steven    SR Farmingdale              1.78m    5-10.00   3.50
  5       Geist, Daniel       FR CCNY                     1.78m    5-10.00   3.50
  7       Ashley, Jordan      SO Stockton                 1.68m    5-06.00   1.50
  7       Bullen, Jomo        SR Medgar Evers             1.68m    5-06.00   1.50
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Prinkey, Sean       JR Stockton                 4.25m   13-11.25  10   
  2       Mathias, Adam       SR DeSales                  4.10m   13-05.25   7   
  2       Orzol, Lee          JR DeSales                  4.10m   13-05.25   7   
  4       Nilsen, Karl        FR Farmingdale              3.95m   12-11.50   5   
  5       Bonge, James        FR DeSales                  3.80m   12-05.50   4   
  6       DelGesso, Anthony   FR Stockton                 3.80m   12-05.50   3   
  7       Kohlman, Jordan     SO Farmingdale              3.80m   12-05.50   2   
 --       Subai, Jordan       SO Georgian Cou                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Lamarre, Alix       SR Farmingdale              6.72m   22-00.75  10   
  2       Porteous, John      JR New Jersey I             6.39m   20-11.75   8   
  3       Dehazya, Peter      JR CCNY                     6.34m   20-09.75   6   
  4       Destin, Demesvar    FR CCNY                     6.17m   20-03.00   5   
  5       Banahene, Kwadwo    FR New Jersey I             6.05m   19-10.25   4   
  6       Floyd, Larry        SO Stockton                 5.99m   19-08.00   3   
  7       Gilbert, Sean       FR Stockton                 5.96m   19-06.75   2   
  8       Francois, Pierre    SO Lehman                   5.94m   19-06.00   1   
  9       Poppe, Jason        SO New Jersey I             5.84m   19-02.00 
 10       Darbo, Jaleel       FR Montclair St             5.78m   18-11.75 
 11       Volpe, Travis       FR St. Thomas A             5.68m   18-07.75 
 12       Tomlin, Michael     SO York (N.Y.)              5.45m   17-10.75 
 13       Felix, Stephens     FR Medgar Evers             5.10m   16-08.75 
 14       Neree, Marcelyn     FR York (N.Y.)              4.52m   14-10.00 
 15       Buen, Diego         SO Hunter                   4.40m   14-05.25 
 16       Chauderie, Manish   JR Hunter                   4.36m   14-03.75 
 17       Nougaisse, Jephtee  FR Medgar Evers             4.20m   13-09.50 
 --       Holmgren, Tristan   FR St. Thomas A              FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Francois, Pierre    SO Lehman                  14.35m   47-01.00  10   
  2       Poppe, Jason        SO New Jersey I            13.82m   45-04.25   8   
  3       Williams, Jaron     SO York (N.Y.)             13.28m   43-07.00   6   
  4       Grant, Daquan       SR Farmingdale             13.13m   43-01.00   5   
  5       Banahene, Kwadwo    FR New Jersey I            13.09m   42-11.50   4   
  6       DeLeon, Royce       FR New Jersey I            13.00m   42-08.00   3   
  7       Hughes, Leonard     SO Montclair St            12.88m   42-03.25   2   
  8       Destin, Demesvar    FR CCNY                    12.85m   42-02.00   1   
  9       Tomlin, Michael     SO York (N.Y.)             12.29m   40-04.00 
 10       McArthur, Donte     FR Farmingdale             12.28m   40-03.50 
 11       Darbo, Jaleel       FR Montclair St            12.25m   40-02.25 
 12       Bess, Aaron         FR Stockton                12.21m   40-00.75 
 13       Wilson, Andrew      SO Stockton                12.13m   39-09.75 
 14       Axmacher, Raleigh   FR Farmingdale             11.95m   39-02.50 
 --       Rodriguez, Samuel   FR CCNY                      FOUL            
 --       Buen, Diego         SO Hunter                    FOUL            
 --       Chauderie, Manish   JR Hunter                    FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Connors, Chris      FR Rutgers-Newa            14.70m   48-02.75  10   
  2       Abdeljaber, Ramsey  FR Rutgers-Newa            13.61m   44-08.00   8   
  3       Santangelo, Matthe  FR Montclair St            13.52m   44-04.25   6   
  4       Kaas, Joseph        FR Georgian Cou            13.20m   43-03.75   5   
  5       Lawler, Rob         SO DeSales                 13.09m   42-11.50   3.50
  5       Digiacomo, Nichola  SR Montclair St            13.09m   42-11.50   3.50
  7       Collins, Peter      FR Georgian Cou            12.76m   41-10.50   2   
  8       Gulbenkian, Alek    FR Rutgers-Newa            12.49m   40-11.75   1   
  9       Mejia, Jecksan      SO CCNY                    11.84m   38-10.25 
 10       Walsh, Ruaidhri     JR Montclair St            11.45m   37-06.75 
 11       Edionwe, Nosa       SO York (N.Y.)             11.09m   36-04.75 
 12       Filangieri, Jerry   FR Stockton                10.99m   36-00.75 
 13       Silva, Nick         FR Stockton                10.90m   35-09.25 
 14       Schmidt, Stephen    FR Farmingdale             10.77m   35-04.00 
 15       Burkey, Kyle        FR St. Thomas A            10.76m   35-03.75 
 16       Pezzano, Trentino   FR New Jersey I            10.75m   35-03.25 
 17       Ugwuneri, Josh      SR New Jersey I            10.55m   34-07.50 
 18       Damas, Dimitri      FR York (N.Y.)             10.49m   34-05.00 
 19       Baker, Steve        SO CCNY                     9.82m   32-02.75 
 20       Miller, Doug        SO St. Thomas A             9.63m   31-07.25 
 21       Rodriguez, Walter   SO Hunter                   8.62m   28-03.50 
 22       McFadden, Tashaun   SO Lehman                   7.98m   26-02.25 
 23       Muniz, Aaron        SO Lehman                   7.45m   24-05.50 
 24       Dorcent, Junior     SR Medgar Evers             6.87m   22-06.50 
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Collins, Peter      FR Georgian Cou            14.89m   48-10.25  10   
  2       Saleh, Harun        SO Rutgers-Newa            14.38m   47-02.25   8   
  3       Baker, Steve        SO CCNY                    14.00m   45-11.25   6   
  4       Lawler, Rob         SO DeSales                 13.76m   45-01.75   5   
  5       Walsh, Ruaidhri     JR Montclair St            13.00m   42-08.00   4   
  6       Junco, Andrew       FR Montclair St            11.59m   38-00.25   3   
  7       Kessler, Rob        FR Montclair St            11.39m   37-04.50   2   
  8       Mejia, Jecksan      SO CCNY                    11.03m   36-02.25   1   
  9       Edionwe, Nosa       SO York (N.Y.)             10.19m   33-05.25 
 10       Pezzano, Trentino   FR New Jersey I             9.87m   32-04.75 
 11       Das, Rajeet         SO New Jersey I             8.40m   27-06.75 
 12       Bonilla, Christian  JR Rutgers-Newa             8.35m   27-04.75 
 13       Damas, Dimitri      FR York (N.Y.)              7.21m   23-08.00 
 14       Rodriguez, Walter   SO Hunter                   6.86m   22-06.25 
 15       Cintron, Rene       SO Lehman                   6.79m   22-03.50 
 16       Pham, Minh          SO Lehman                   6.54m   21-05.50 
 --       Schmidt, Stephen    FR Farmingdale               FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Ivone, Nick         SR Stockton                  7.69     653
  2       Krzysztofowicz, Ad  FR CCNY                      7.76     631
  3       Birch, Beau         FR Stockton                  7.78     625
  4       Elysee, Jonathan    SO CCNY                      8.01     557
  5       Lamb, Lucas         JR New Jersey I              8.20     503
  6       Gavin, Patrick      FR New Jersey I              8.64     388
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Lamb, Lucas         JR New Jersey I           2:55.78     706
  2       Birch, Beau         FR Stockton               3:14.36     530
  3       Ivone, Nick         SR Stockton               3:16.89     508
  4       Elysee, Jonathan    SO CCNY                   3:31.07     392
  5       Krzysztofowicz, Ad  FR CCNY                   3:41.04     319
  6       Gavin, Patrick      FR New Jersey I           3:42.11     312
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Krzysztofowicz, Ad  FR CCNY                      9.37   1    666
  2       Elysee, Jonathan    SO CCNY                      9.87   2    566
  3       Ivone, Nick         SR Stockton                 11.12   1    349
  3       Birch, Beau         FR Stockton                 11.12   2    349
  5       Lamb, Lucas         JR New Jersey I             11.40   1    308
  6       Gavin, Patrick      FR New Jersey I             12.22   2    200
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Birch, Beau         FR Stockton                 1.81m    5-11.25    636
  2       Lamb, Lucas         JR New Jersey I             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3       Elysee, Jonathan    SO CCNY                     1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4       Gavin, Patrick      FR New Jersey I             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5       Ivone, Nick         SR Stockton                 1.55m    5-01.00    426
  6       Krzysztofowicz, Ad  FR CCNY                     1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Birch, Beau         FR Stockton                 3.56m   11-08.00    498
  2       Ivone, Nick         SR Stockton                 3.15m   10-04.00    393
  3       Gavin, Patrick      FR New Jersey I             2.44m    8-00.00    229
  4       Lamb, Lucas         JR New Jersey I             2.34m    7-08.00    208
  5       Elysee, Jonathan    SO CCNY                     2.23m    7-03.75    185
  6       Krzysztofowicz, Ad  FR CCNY                     1.93m    6-04.00    127
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Birch, Beau         FR Stockton                 5.91m   19-04.75    567
  2       Elysee, Jonathan    SO CCNY                     5.45m   17-10.75    471
  3       Ivone, Nick         SR Stockton                 5.44m   17-10.25    469
  4       Krzysztofowicz, Ad  FR CCNY                     5.30m   17-04.75    441
  5       Lamb, Lucas         JR New Jersey I             4.87m   15-11.75    358
  6       Gavin, Patrick      FR New Jersey I             4.36m   14-03.75    266
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Birch, Beau         FR Stockton                10.07m   33-00.50    490
  2       Ivone, Nick         SR Stockton                 9.81m   32-02.25    474
  3       Gavin, Patrick      FR New Jersey I             9.33m   30-07.50    445
  4       Lamb, Lucas         JR New Jersey I             8.31m   27-03.25    385
  5       Elysee, Jonathan    SO CCNY                     7.93m   26-00.25    362
  6       Krzysztofowicz, Ad  FR CCNY                     7.89m   25-10.75    360
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Birch, Beau         FR Stockton                  3695   10   
  2       Ivone, Nick         SR Stockton                  3272    8   
  3       Elysee, Jonathan    SO CCNY                      3037    6   
  4       Lamb, Lucas         JR New Jersey I              3012    5   
  5       Krzysztofowicz, Ad  FR CCNY                      2896    4   
  6       Gavin, Patrick      FR New Jersey I              2304    3   
 




******************
 PLATTSYS.COM
****************** 





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates