Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

2014 CSC Cross Country Championships
Tuesday Oct 14, 2104 || Manchester, CT | Overcast || 70 degr
Timing & Results by Plattsys TIming @ plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                2014 CSC Cross Country Championships
                    Tuesday Oct 14, 2104 || Manchester, CT | Overcast || 70 degr
                         Timing & Results by Plattsys TIming @ plattsys.com
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


                                 *******************************
                                    TEAM SCORES BOYS VARSITY
                                 *******************************
               
 1. Capital Preparatory Magne (82) 2. Norwich Tech (89); 3. Platt Tech (90);
 4. Wilcox Tech (95); 5. AI Prince Tech (100); 6. University High School (133);
 7. Kaynor Tech (155); 8. Windham Tech (230); 9. Parish Hill (269);
 10. Henry Abbott Technical HS (283); 11. Grasso Tech (323); 12. Cheney Tech (325);
 13. Wolcott Tech (349); 14. Bullard Havens (351); 15. putnam (372);
 
**********************************************************************************

  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      82      Capital Preparatory Magne                      1:40:22.3  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           7      Mohammed Khadeer            SR    19:16.0  6:12
           12     Dontae Roberts              --    19:41.0  6:20
           19     Abdul Khadeer               --    20:22.8  6:33
           20     Emmitt Riddick              JR    20:28.6  6:35
           24     Antonio Rodriquez           FR    20:33.9  6:37
           (32)   Treduce Torres              --    21:15.2  6:50
  =========================================================================== 
    2      89      Norwich Tech                                   1:40:25.4  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           3      Daniel Peter                FR    18:41.8  6:00
           6      Mike Froscello              SR    19:07.3  6:09
           17     Troy Anderson               JR    20:11.3  6:29
           30     Jason Carle                 SR    21:07.1  6:47
           33     Jeremy Perez                JR    21:17.9  6:51
           (40)   Blake Wawrzynowicz          JR    21:45.0  7:00
           (61)   Cody Kersteter              FR    22:46.3  7:19
  =========================================================================== 
    3      90      Platt Tech                                     1:41:01.4  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           11     Brian Zheng                 JR    19:40.8  6:19
           13     Jake Forgette               JR    19:41.0  6:20
           18     Nick Raffone                SO    20:21.6  6:33
           22     Jordin Cobin                JR    20:31.2  6:36
           26     Mike Gonzalez               JR    20:46.8  6:41
           (31)   Mike Jensen                 SO    21:09.6  6:48
           (59)   Sergio Araujo               SR    22:32.5  7:15
  =========================================================================== 
    4      95      Wilcox Tech                                    1:39:58.3  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      Chris Gill                  jr    18:01.5  5:47
           4      Robert Ottens               FR    18:43.4  6:01
           16     Nick Petro                  JR    20:09.7  6:29
           36     James Wagner                JR    21:25.5  6:53
           38     Jorge Maldonado             JR    21:38.2  6:57
           (51)   Hector Cardona              FR    22:22.0  7:11
           (67)   Chris Jiminez               JR    23:22.4  7:31
  =========================================================================== 
    5      100      AI Prince Tech                                 1:41:03.2  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           2      Keith Brown                 JR    18:37.0  5:59
           8      Franklin Lopez              SO    19:18.1  6:12
           27     Clifton Webster             JR    20:46.9  6:41
           28     Emmanual Carrillo           JR    20:59.6  6:45
           35     Kevin Medina                SO    21:21.6  6:52
           (56)   Alphonso Harrisson          SR    22:25.6  7:12
           (66)   Patrick Thompson            JR    23:14.6  7:28
  =========================================================================== 
    6      133      University High School                         1:43:56.0  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           10     Austin Gallimore            JR    19:36.2  6:18
           15     Roderick Akwokem            JR    20:05.4  6:28
           23     Abdullahi Aden              SO    20:32.6  6:36
           42     Spencer Woolfson            SO    21:46.8  7:00
           43     Jamason Pestana             JR    21:55.0  7:03
           (44)   Lokesh Katiki               SO    21:58.5  7:04
           (45)   Dylan Lindsay               SO    22:01.3  7:05

 
  =========================================================================== 
    7      155      Kaynor Tech                                    1:45:10.2  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           5      John Albino                 SR    18:51.6  6:04
           14     Jack Petrucci               JR    19:58.1  6:25
           37     Rayon Thompson              SR    21:38.1  6:57
           49     Terrell Patterson           So    22:20.9  7:11
           50     Matt Summa                  SR    22:21.5  7:11
  =========================================================================== 
    8      230      Windham Tech                                   1:50:33.6  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           21     Ben Paquin                  JR    20:29.6  6:35
           39     Alex Bean                   SR    21:40.4  6:58
           48     Alex Riley                  SO    22:10.0  7:08
           54     Travis Hunting              FR    22:23.7  7:12
           68     Jalen Hunter                JR    23:49.9  7:39
           (79)   Steve Varnum                SO    25:27.0  8:11
           (85)   Anthony Ruggerio            FR    27:08.3  8:44
  =========================================================================== 
    9      269      Parish Hill                                    1:58:28.4  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           9      Justin McCollom             SR    19:25.5  6:15
           25     Cory Harrington             SO    20:41.6  6:39
           72     Justin Lanham               --    24:28.5  7:52
           73     Nick Harrington             JR    24:32.2  7:53
           90     Thomas Rountree             FR    29:20.6  9:26
           (91)   Richard Martinez            FR    29:53.1  9:37
  =========================================================================== 
    10      283      Henry Abbott Technical HS                      1:52:19.1  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           53     Jacob Calsetta              SO    22:23.1  7:12
           55     Carlin Hausmann             JR    22:25.6  7:12
           57     Michael Raffele             FR    22:27.6  7:13
           58     Jason Bonansinga            SO    22:29.8  7:14
           60     Zachary Roberts             JR    22:33.0  7:15
           (62)   Christian Arbour            JR    22:58.5  7:23
           (71)   Fotiyev Alan                FR    24:20.2  7:49
  =========================================================================== 
    11      323      Grasso Tech                                    1:59:16.5  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           29     Kariath Wiggins             SO    21:02.2  6:46
           65     Kevin Philibert             SR    23:02.5  7:24
           74     Robert McClardy             SO    24:43.2  7:57
           75     Sam Gauthier                SO    24:58.0  8:02
           80     Justin Gray                 SO    25:30.6  8:12
  =========================================================================== 
    12      325      Cheney Tech                                    2:01:36.8  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           41     McClean Chris               FR    21:46.5  7:00
           52     Brayden Barone              SO    22:22.9  7:11
           64     Wagner Mike                 JR    22:59.4  7:23
           82     Corbin Johnson              SO    26:41.2  8:35
           86     Channette Camerran          JR    27:46.8  8:56

 
  =========================================================================== 
    13      349      Wolcott Tech                                   2:03:29.0  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           47     Adam Baresi                 SR    22:09.5  7:07
           63     Evan Gazso                  SR    22:58.6  7:23
           70     Andrew Marola               JR    24:10.9  7:46
           81     Josh McCurda                JR    26:03.5  8:23
           88     Ryan Day                    JR    28:06.5  9:02
  =========================================================================== 
    14      351      Bullard Havens                                 2:03:17.0  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           46     Jack StClair.               SR    22:04.0  7:06
           69     Tyrese Pharr                SO    24:06.0  7:45
           76     Antonio Myers               SR    25:00.6  8:02
           77     Tony Figueroa               JR    25:12.1  8:06
           83     Porter Bember               SO    26:54.3  8:39
  =========================================================================== 
    15      372      putnam                                         2:10:06.9  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           34     Vladimir Krivosheev         sr    21:21.6  6:52
           78     Zach Davis                  SO    25:16.4  8:08
           84     Harrison Gardiner           sr    27:01.9  8:41
           87     Kristian Burke              sr    28:00.5  9:00
           89     Elijah Maryanov             FR    28:26.5  9:09
           (92)   Daniel Pannekeet            SR    30:19.6  9:45

*******************************************************************************

                                2014 CSC Cross Country Championships
                    Tuesday Oct 14, 2104 || Manchester, CT | Overcast || 70 degr
                         Timing & Results by Plattsys TIming @ plattsys.com
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                           **********************************
                                        BOYS VARSITY
                           **********************************
                           
OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Chris Gill                  jr    18:01.5 5:47   WILC  Wilcox Tech           1      1      561  
  2    Keith Brown                 JR    18:37.0 5:59   AIP   AI Prince Tech        2      1      584  
  3    Daniel Peter                FR    18:41.8 6:00   NORW  Norwich Tech          3      1      205  
  4    Robert Ottens               FR    18:43.4 6:01   WILC  Wilcox Tech           4      2      564  
  5    John Albino                 SR    18:51.6 6:04   KT    Kaynor Tech           5      1      184  
  6    Mike Froscello              SR    19:07.3 6:09   NORW  Norwich Tech          6      2      198  
  7    Mohammed Khadeer            SR    19:16.0 6:12   CPM   Capital Preparatory   7      1      136  
  8    Franklin Lopez              SO    19:18.1 6:12   AIP   AI Prince Tech        8      2      710  
  9    Justin McCollom             SR    19:25.5 6:15   PH    Parish Hill           9      1      220  
  10   Austin Gallimore            JR    19:36.2 6:18   UHS   University High Scho  10     1      446  
  11   Brian Zheng                 JR    19:40.8 6:19   PT    Platt Tech            11     1      241  
  12   Dontae Roberts              --    19:41.0 6:20   CPM   Capital Preparatory   12     2      140  
  13   Jake Forgette               JR    19:41.0 6:20   PT    Platt Tech            13     2      229  
  14   Jack Petrucci               JR    19:58.1 6:25   KT    Kaynor Tech           14     2      190  
  15   Roderick Akwokem            JR    20:05.4 6:28   UHS   University High Scho  15     2      442  
  16   Nick Petro                  JR    20:09.7 6:29   WILC  Wilcox Tech           16     3      565  
  17   Troy Anderson               JR    20:11.3 6:29   NORW  Norwich Tech          17     3      193  
  18   Nick Raffone                SO    20:21.6 6:33   PT    Platt Tech            18     3      235  
  19   Abdul Khadeer               --    20:22.8 6:33   CPM   Capital Preparatory   19     3      135  
  20   Emmitt Riddick              JR    20:28.6 6:35   CPM   Capital Preparatory   20     4      139  
  21   Ben Paquin                  JR    20:29.6 6:35   WT    Windham Tech          21     1      570  
  22   Jordin Cobin                JR    20:31.2 6:36   PT    Platt Tech            22     4      227  
  23   LUKE LOPRIORE               SR    20:32.6 6:36   ELLT  Ellis Tech            0      1      158  
  24   Abdullahi Aden              SO    20:32.6 6:36   UHS   University High Scho  23     3      441  
  25   Antonio Rodriquez           FR    20:33.9 6:37   CPM   Capital Preparatory   24     5      141  
  26   Cory Harrington             SO    20:41.6 6:39   PH    Parish Hill           25     2      216  
  27   Mike Gonzalez               JR    20:46.8 6:41   PT    Platt Tech            26     5      231  
  28   Clifton Webster             JR    20:46.9 6:41   AIP   AI Prince Tech        27     3      720  
  29   Emmanual Carrillo           JR    20:59.6 6:45   AIP   AI Prince Tech        28     4      586  
  30   Kariath Wiggins             SO    21:02.2 6:46   GT    Grasso Tech           29     1      172  
  31   Jason Carle                 SR    21:07.1 6:47   NORW  Norwich Tech          30     4      195  
  32   Mike Jensen                 SO    21:09.6 6:48   PT    Platt Tech            31     6      232  
  33   Treduce Torres              --    21:15.2 6:50   CPM   Capital Preparatory   32     6      142  
  34   MICHAEL DEVANNY             SO    21:15.7 6:50   ELLT  Ellis Tech            0      2      155  
  35   Jeremy Perez                JR    21:17.9 6:51   NORW  Norwich Tech          33     5      204  
  36   Vladimir Krivosheev         sr    21:21.6 6:52   PUTN  putnam                34     1      246  
  37   Kevin Medina                SO    21:21.6 6:52   AIP   AI Prince Tech        35     5      714  
  38   James Wagner                JR    21:25.5 6:53   WILC  Wilcox Tech           36     4      566  
  39   Rayon Thompson              SR    21:38.1 6:57   KT    Kaynor Tech           37     3      192  
  40   Jorge Maldonado             JR    21:38.2 6:57   WILC  Wilcox Tech           38     5      563  
  41   Alex Bean                   SR    21:40.4 6:58   WT    Windham Tech          39     2      567  
  42   Blake Wawrzynowicz          JR    21:45.0 7:00   NORW  Norwich Tech          40     6      213  
  43   McClean Chris               FR    21:46.5 7:00   CHEN  Cheney Tech           41     1      147  
  44   Spencer Woolfson            SO    21:46.8 7:00   UHS   University High Scho  42     4      553  
  45   Jamason Pestana             JR    21:55.0 7:03   UHS   University High Scho  43     5      547  
  46   Lokesh Katiki               SO    21:58.5 7:04   UHS   University High Scho  44     6      448  
  47   Dylan Lindsay               SO    22:01.3 7:05   UHS   University High Scho  45     7      450  
  48   Jack StClair.               SR    22:04.0 7:06   BHAV  Bullard Havens        46     1      131  
  49   Adam Baresi                 SR    22:09.5 7:07   WOLC  Wolcott Tech          47     1      574  
  50   Alex Riley                  SO    22:10.0 7:08   WT    Windham Tech          48     3      571  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                                2014 CSC Cross Country Championships
                    Tuesday Oct 14, 2104 || Manchester, CT | Overcast || 70 degr
                         Timing & Results by Plattsys TIming @ plattsys.com
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   ROGER Couto                 FR    22:14.0 7:09   ELLT  Ellis Tech            0      3      152  
  52   Terrell Patterson           So    22:20.9 7:11   KT    Kaynor Tech           49     4      189  
  53   Matt Summa                  SR    22:21.5 7:11   KT    Kaynor Tech           50     5      191  
  54   Hector Cardona              FR    22:22.0 7:11   WILC  Wilcox Tech           51     6      559  
  55   Brayden Barone              SO    22:22.9 7:11   CHEN  Cheney Tech           52     2      145  
  56   Jacob Calsetta              SO    22:23.1 7:12   HABB  Henry Abbott Technic  53     1      177  
  57   Travis Hunting              FR    22:23.7 7:12   WT    Windham Tech          54     4      569  
  58   Carlin Hausmann             JR    22:25.6 7:12   HABB  Henry Abbott Technic  55     2      180  
  59   Alphonso Harrisson          SR    22:25.6 7:12   AIP   AI Prince Tech        56     6      589  
  60   Michael Raffele             FR    22:27.6 7:13   HABB  Henry Abbott Technic  57     3      181  
  61   Jason Bonansinga            SO    22:29.8 7:14   HABB  Henry Abbott Technic  58     4      176  
  62   Sergio Araujo               SR    22:32.5 7:15   PT    Platt Tech            59     7      224  
  63   Zachary Roberts             JR    22:33.0 7:15   HABB  Henry Abbott Technic  60     5      182  
  64   Cody Kersteter              FR    22:46.3 7:19   NORW  Norwich Tech          61     7      202  
  65   Christian Arbour            JR    22:58.5 7:23   HABB  Henry Abbott Technic  62     6      174  
  66   Evan Gazso                  SR    22:58.6 7:23   WOLC  Wolcott Tech          63     2      578  
  67   Wagner Mike                 JR    22:59.4 7:23   CHEN  Cheney Tech           64     3      149  
  68   Kevin Philibert             SR    23:02.5 7:24   GT    Grasso Tech           65     2      167  
  69   Patrick Thompson            JR    23:14.6 7:28   AIP   AI Prince Tech        66     7      719  
  70   Chris Jiminez               JR    23:22.4 7:31   WILC  Wilcox Tech           67     7      562  
  71   Jalen Hunter                JR    23:49.9 7:39   WT    Windham Tech          68     5      568  
  72   Bretton Marks               SO    23:50.8 7:40   VT    Vinal Tech            0      1      555  
  73   Tyrese Pharr                SO    24:06.0 7:45   BHAV  Bullard Havens        69     2      130  
  74   Andrew Marola               JR    24:10.9 7:46   WOLC  Wolcott Tech          70     3      581  
  75   ANTHONY DEVANNY             SO    24:13.6 7:47   ELLT  Ellis Tech            0      4      156  
  76   Fotiyev Alan                FR    24:20.2 7:49   HABB  Henry Abbott Technic  71     7      173  
  77   Justin Lanham               --    24:28.5 7:52   PH    Parish Hill           72     3      218  
  78   Nick Harrington             JR    24:32.2 7:53   PH    Parish Hill           73     4      215  
  79   Robert McClardy             SO    24:43.2 7:57   GT    Grasso Tech           74     3      165  
  80   Sam Gauthier                SO    24:58.0 8:02   GT    Grasso Tech           75     4      162  
  81   Antonio Myers               SR    25:00.6 8:02   BHAV  Bullard Havens        76     3      129  
  82   Tony Figueroa               JR    25:12.1 8:06   BHAV  Bullard Havens        77     4      126  
  83   Zach Davis                  SO    25:16.4 8:08   PUTN  putnam                78     2      244  
  84   Steve Varnum                SO    25:27.0 8:11   WT    Windham Tech          79     6      573  
  85   Justin Gray                 SO    25:30.6 8:12   GT    Grasso Tech           80     5      163  
  86   Josh McCurda                JR    26:03.5 8:23   WOLC  Wolcott Tech          81     4      582  
  87   Corbin Johnson              SO    26:41.2 8:35   CHEN  Cheney Tech           82     4      148  
  88   Porter Bember               SO    26:54.3 8:39   BHAV  Bullard Havens        83     5      123  
  89   Greg Wentworth              FR    27:01.4 8:41   VT    Vinal Tech            0      2      557  
  90   Harrison Gardiner           sr    27:01.9 8:41   PUTN  putnam                84     3      245  
  91   Anthony Ruggerio            FR    27:08.3 8:44   WT    Windham Tech          85     7      572  
  92   Channette Camerran          JR    27:46.8 8:56   CHEN  Cheney Tech           86     5      146  
  93   Kristian Burke              sr    28:00.5 9:00   PUTN  putnam                87     4      243  
  94   Ryan Day                    JR    28:06.5 9:02   WOLC  Wolcott Tech          88     5      576  
  95   Elijah Maryanov             FR    28:26.5 9:09   PUTN  putnam                89     5      248  
  96   Dominic Guzman              FR    28:38.2 9:12   VT    Vinal Tech            0      3      554  
  97   Thomas Rountree             FR    29:20.6 9:26   PH    Parish Hill           90     5      223  
  98   Richard Martinez            FR    29:53.1 9:37   PH    Parish Hill           91     6      219  
  99   Daniel Pannekeet            SR    30:19.6 9:45   PUTN  putnam                92     6      249  
  100  Tristan Tran                FR    31:09.2 10:01  VT    Vinal Tech            0      4      556  
                  ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  


                                        ***********
                                          JV BOYS
                                        ***********

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Sean Rescynski              FR    21:55.4 7:03   PT    Platt Tech            1      1      236  
  2    Zach Benevides              JR    22:09.2 7:07   NORW  Norwich Tech          2      1      194  
  3    Devon Davis                 SO    22:25.3 7:12   WILC  Wilcox Tech           0      1      560  
  4    Jamal Vaughters             SR    22:27.2 7:13   CPM   Capital Preparatory   0      1      143  
  5    Nick Giove                  FR    22:27.6 7:13   UHS   University High Scho  3      1      447  
  6    Liam Bristol                JR    23:01.4 7:24   UHS   University High Scho  4      2      443  
  7    Sean Brush                  SR    23:21.4 7:30   PT    Platt Tech            5      2      226  
  8    Patrick Coorigan            FR    23:22.9 7:31   UHS   University High Scho  6      3      444  
  9    Evan Wagner                 FR    23:29.0 7:33   NORW  Norwich Tech          7      2      212  
  10   Kyle Hack                   FR    24:09.1 7:46   NORW  Norwich Tech          8      3      199  
  11   Rain Etienne                JR    24:16.3 7:48   UHS   University High Scho  9      4      445  
  12   Owen Phalen                 SO    24:16.7 7:48   PT    Platt Tech            10     3      234  
  13   John Martin                 SO    24:25.0 7:51   KT    Kaynor Tech           0      1      187  
  14   Maliek Matthews             SO    24:31.2 7:53   CPM   Capital Preparatory   0      2      138  
  15   Gabe Tamesis                FR    24:39.7 7:56   UHS   University High Scho  11     5      550  
  16   Jaeden Spitale              FR    24:46.6 7:58   NORW  Norwich Tech          12     4      209  
  17   Josh Stanavage              SO    24:56.7 8:01   NORW  Norwich Tech          13     5      210  
  18   Jayson King                 SO    25:32.8 8:13   NORW  Norwich Tech          14     6      203  
  19   Justin Kane                 JR    25:46.0 8:17   PT    Platt Tech            15     4      233  
  20   Bailey Sobanski             FR    25:47.4 8:18   NORW  Norwich Tech          16     7      208  
  21   David Wrinn                 SO    25:48.2 8:18   NORW  Norwich Tech          0      8      214  
  22   Jon Rivera                  JR    26:00.9 8:22   GT    Grasso Tech           0      1      170  
  23   Chamroeun Chhorn            FR    26:02.4 8:22   HABB  Henry Abbott Technic  0      1      178  
  24   Tom Rivet                   JR    26:09.8 8:25   UHS   University High Scho  17     6      548  
  25   Matt Walker                 FR    26:12.4 8:26   UHS   University High Scho  18     7      552  
  26   Arseniy Bazikov             JR    26:39.1 8:34   HABB  Henry Abbott Technic  0      2      175  
  27   Jacob Hoadley               JR    26:47.1 8:37   NORW  Norwich Tech          0      9      200  
  28   Tyler Wells                 FR    27:19.2 8:47   HABB  Henry Abbott Technic  0      3      183  
  29   Nick Smith                  SO    27:27.4 8:50   PT    Platt Tech            19     5      239  
  30   Dylan Arpino                FR    27:34.0 8:52   PT    Platt Tech            20     6      225  
  31   Lenny Samatulsky            FR    27:47.2 8:56   PT    Platt Tech            21     7      237  
  32   Elijah White                FR    27:59.7 9:00   BHAV  Bullard Havens        0      1      132  
  33   Joe Morales                 FR    28:07.1 9:02   KT    Kaynor Tech           0      2      188  
  34   Tyler Drury                 FR    28:15.5 9:05   BHAV  Bullard Havens        0      2      124  
  35   Chad Holmes                 JR    28:42.6 9:14   NORW  Norwich Tech          0      10     201  
  36   Alex Turnberg               FR    29:00.1 9:19   UHS   University High Scho  0      8      551  
  37   Alex Scott                  FR    29:13.1 9:24   UHS   University High Scho  0      9      549  
  38   Alex Reyes-Morales          SR    29:25.9 9:28   NORW  Norwich Tech          0      11     206  
  39   PHILLIPPE Breault           FR    30:02.2 9:39   ELLT  Ellis Tech            0      1      151  
  40   Jeremiah Pedraza            SO    30:26.4 9:47   GT    Grasso Tech           0      2      166  
  41   Aton Martell                SO    30:55.1 9:56   UHS   University High Scho  0      10     546  
  42   Tyler Grant                 FR    31:02.8 9:59   KT    Kaynor Tech           0      3      186  
  43   Wesley Fernandez            SR    31:27.4 10:07  PT    Platt Tech            0      8      228  
  44   NICOLAS Cummings            FR    31:32.0 10:09  ELLT  Ellis Tech            0      2      153  
  45   Benny Silver                SR    32:24.7 10:25  NORW  Norwich Tech          0      12     207  
  46   Edgar Pordiar               FR    32:57.7 10:36  PH    Parish Hill           0      1      222  
  47   Edgardo Gadea               FR    34:18.4 11:02  BHAV  Bullard Havens        0      3      127  
  48   Josh Ellin                  FR    34:25.0 11:04  WOLC  Wolcott Tech          0      1      577  
  49   Carlos Texidor              FR    34:52.9 11:13  PT    Platt Tech            0      9      240  
  50   Bruce Judson                JR    35:37.3 11:28  PH    Parish Hill           0      2      217  
  51   Sam Dos Santos              SR    37:15.5 11:59  HABB  Henry Abbott Technic  0      4      179  
  52   Alex Jennings               SO    37:38.7 12:06  GT    Grasso Tech           0      3      164  
  53   Art Thibeault               FR    38:08.3 12:16  NORW  Norwich Tech          0      13     211  


                                     ********************
                                       PLATTSYS RESULTS
                                          ***********





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates