Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. John Hirsch 2. Ian Bachman-Sanders 3. Donny Forsythe 4. Bryan Stephan 5. Travis Brown
Top Female: 1. Krystal Bemman 2. Megan Bettencourt 3. Bridgette Closter 4. Emily Seelig 5. Brooke Ortel
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
2014 Block Island Sprint Triathlon (.25M.12M.4M) Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Saturday August 2, 2014 || Town Beach - Block Island RI (Rain)

OVERA ******************** ********************FINAL DIVSWIM-T1-BIKE-T2- RUN WA
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT VE BIB
1 John Hirsch 38M M3539 Wave= 11 NY 1:11:08 1/25 4 8:59 3 1:07 8 33:33 1 :42 4 26:47 B 229
2 Ian Bachman-Sanders 26M M2529 Block Island RI 1:11:50 1/31 12 10:06 2 1:02 7 33:21 5 :47 3 26:34 9 17
3 Donny Forsythe 48M M4549 Wave= 14 == 1:12:27 1/35 15 10:11 1 :56 6 33:17 10 :51 6 27:12 E 593
4 Bryan Stephan 23M M2024 Wave= 12 == 1:13:55 1/27 5 9:02 21 1:35 17 36:01 4 :47 2 26:30 C 526
5 Travis Brown 24M M2024 Wave= 12 RI 1:15:33 2/27 7 9:36 11 1:28 20 36:15 13 :52 8 27:22 C 57
6 John Gadrow 44M M4044 Wakefield RI 1:15:53 1/34 8 9:40 7 1:19 5 32:49 43 1:07 29 30:58 D 173
7 Graham Powers 34M M3034 Wave= 10 MA 1:17:07 1/30 28 11:21 4 1:11 11 34:40 3 :46 12 29:09 A 438
8 Tom Bousquet 32M M3034 Wave= 10 CT 1:17:51 2/30 22 10:42 73 2:17 42 38:28 25 1:01 1 25:23 A 50
9 Chris Harvey 42M M4044 Wave= 13 VT 1:17:52 2/34 14 10:11 14 1:29 13 35:19 34 1:03 13 29:50 D 210
10 Trevor Powers 32M M3034 Wave= 10 MA 1:18:26 3/30 0 -- 406 13:01 10 34:12 12 :51 21 30:22 A 440
11 Jim Ortel 49M M4549 Block Island RI 1:19:41 2/35 54 12:15 12 1:28 12 35:03 36 1:04 15 29:51 E 408
12 Gregory Bettencourt 29M M2529 Wave= 9 NY 1:20:58 2/31 3 8:57 34 1:53 55 39:19 20 :59 14 29:50 9 35
13 Zack Silver 21M M2024 Wave= 12 == 1:21:06 3/27 10 9:53 5 1:12 45 38:35 2 :44 25 30:42 C 602
14 John Figliolini 34M M3034 Wave= 10 NY 1:21:10 4/30 20 10:40 37 1:55 18 36:11 61 1:10 34 31:14 A 158
15 Andrew Bowser 34M M3034 Wave= 10 MA 1:21:13 5/30 16 10:12 19 1:34 30 37:28 8 :49 32 31:10 A 53
16 Neil McDermott 39M M3539 Wave= 11 RI 1:21:43 2/25 37 11:44 23 1:36 29 37:15 35 1:03 17 30:05 B 354
17 John Kenyon 48M M4549 Wave= 14 NY 1:21:57 3/35 38 11:47 39 1:58 14 35:32 11 :51 39 31:49 E 271
18 Jeff Walker 50M M5054 Wave= 15 RI 1:22:08 1/26 116 13:44 105 2:32 31 37:35 123 1:22 5 26:55 F 572
19 Andrew Holmes 29M M2529 Wave= 9 == 1:22:25 3/31 131 13:58 107 2:33 23 36:43 264 1:57 7 27:14 9 232
20 John Bowdren 46M M4549 Wave= 14 NY 1:22:37 4/35 245 16:05 337 4:49 1 24:23 296 2:10 93 35:10 E 51
21 Gordon MacGill 29M M2529 Wave= 9 CT 1:22:38 4/31 66 12:33 20 1:35 24 36:54 66 1:12 22 30:24 9 323
22 Peter Lensing 22M M2024 Wave= 12 CT 1:22:56 4/27 11 10:05 29 1:47 49 38:50 30 1:02 33 31:12 C 306
23 Brian Gineo 30M M3034 Wave= 10 == 1:23:00 6/30 114 13:41 61 2:12 48 38:49 14 :54 9 27:24 A 180
24 Willem De Boer 16M M1519 Wave= 16 CT 1:23:05 1/7 39 11:48 156 2:58 15 35:41 23 1:00 37 31:38 G 116
25 Luke Granato 29M M2529 Wave= 9 CT 1:23:14 5/31 0 -- 407 14:13 33 37:37 82 1:16 18 30:08 9 189
26 Martin Mickus 44M M4044 Wave= 13 MA 1:24:02 3/34 77 12:52 22 1:35 36 37:53 73 1:14 24 30:28 D 375
27 Andrew Zarenski 29M M2529 Wave= 9 CT 1:24:05 6/31 156 14:19 28 1:44 16 35:45 99 1:19 28 30:58 9 590
28 Josh Elston 35M M3539 Wave= 11 NY 1:24:07 3/25 23 10:47 30 1:47 32 37:36 154 1:30 45 32:27 B 144
29 Ryan Cornell 24M M2024 Wave= 12 MA 1:24:29 5/27 25 10:59 42 1:59 78 41:26 17 :56 11 29:09 C 100
30 Mark Burbelo 58M M5559 Wave= 15 MA 1:24:29 1/15 35 11:40 18 1:34 39 38:09 26 1:01 41 32:05 F 63
31 Gerry Violet 48M M4549 Wave= 14 RI 1:24:39 5/35 89 13:01 89 2:25 22 36:25 120 1:22 36 31:26 E 571
32 Matthew Connelly 20M M2024 Wave= 12 NY 1:26:08 6/27 2 8:54 64 2:13 86 41:54 39 1:06 40 32:01 C 97
33 Tyler Renz 21M M2024 Wave= 12 CT 1:26:10 7/27 202 15:04 43 2:03 35 37:49 74 1:14 16 30:00 C 458
34 Ivan Teba Almansa 36M M3539 Wave= 11 CT 1:26:12 4/25 72 12:44 140 2:50 43 38:30 204 1:41 23 30:27 B 549
35 Darrell Cook 39M M3539 Wave= 11 NY 1:26:24 5/25 60 12:24 46 2:05 56 39:33 103 1:20 30 31:02 B 99
36 CHRIS MCGUIRE 47M M4549 Wave= 14 CT 1:26:37 6/35 194 14:56 342 4:52 2 28:23 107 1:20 140 37:06 E 359
37 Rick Pastore 45M M4549 Wave= 14 == 1:26:41 7/35 29 11:22 49 2:07 34 37:45 127 1:24 67 34:03 E 418
38 Ronald Perez 41M M4044 Wave= 13 RI 1:27:16 4/34 83 12:57 24 1:37 28 37:09 41 1:07 76 34:26 D 422
39 Krystal Bemman 25F F2529 Wave= 1 NY 1:27:30 1/29 44 11:58 6 1:14 63 39:58 19 :59 57 33:21 1 30
40 Robert Aiguier 38M M3539 Saunderstown RI 1:27:34 6/25 53 12:14 25 1:39 46 38:41 224 1:45 56 33:15 B 2
41 Daniel Dumais 53M M5054 Wave= 15 MA 1:27:43 2/26 41 11:51 67 2:14 57 39:33 83 1:17 47 32:48 F 137
42 Matthew Silvestrini 30M M3034 Wave= 10 == 1:27:46 7/30 88 13:00 88 2:24 37 37:56 178 1:36 49 32:50 A 504
43 Bob Lamothe 60M M6098 Block Island RI 1:27:49 1/14 58 12:20 114 2:35 38 38:07 184 1:38 55 33:09 G 291
44 Michael Cesaro 29M M2529 Wave= 9 == 1:28:12 7/31 64 12:28 76 2:18 73 41:07 150 1:28 27 30:51 9 74
45 Jake Kramer 37M M3539 Wave= 11 CT 1:28:37 7/25 43 11:55 83 2:20 61 39:54 128 1:24 54 33:04 B 280
46 Mark Masiello 46M M4549 Wave= 14 == 1:29:06 8/35 46 12:01 47 2:05 71 40:52 162 1:32 46 32:36 E 342
47 Edward Geddis 49M M4549 Wave= 14 NY 1:29:28 9/35 121 13:47 68 2:14 27 37:08 75 1:14 90 35:05 E 177
48 Megan Bettencourt 28F F2529 Wave= 1 == 1:29:36 2/29 19 10:31 62 2:13 87 41:56 137 1:25 60 33:31 1 36
49 Stanley Mickus 46M M4549 Wave= 14 MA 1:29:37 10/35 214 15:23 207 3:27 52 39:03 152 1:29 20 30:15 E 376
50 Michael Slezycki 28M M2529 Wave= 9 == 1:29:54 8/31 30 11:24 103 2:31 85 41:53 57 1:10 50 32:56 9 508
51 Stephen Schonning 50M M5054 Wave= 15 CT 1:30:00 3/26 24 10:52 111 2:34 62 39:54 255 1:53 84 34:47 F 488
52 Benjamin Albers 22M M2024 Wave= 12 == 1:30:39 8/27 59 12:21 210 3:28 135 44:12 179 1:36 10 29:02 C 3
53 Thomas Cotter 52M M5054 Block Island RI 1:30:40 4/26 0 -- 408 14:24 65 40:16 63 1:11 85 34:49 F 104
54 John Cotter 51M M5054 Wave= 15 RI 1:30:50 5/26 300 17:33 45 2:04 25 37:01 78 1:16 51 32:56 F 102
55 David Silva 47M M4549 Wave= 14 RI 1:31:06 11/35 73 12:46 40 1:58 106 43:00 197 1:40 38 31:42 E 500
56 John McGrane 58M M5559 Wave= 15 CT 1:31:10 2/15 168 14:25 81 2:20 53 39:06 195 1:40 64 33:39 F 358
57 Michael Vadney 43M M4044 Wave= 13 RI 1:31:11 5/34 198 14:59 167 3:04 70 40:52 70 1:13 31 31:03 D 567
58 Richard Sullivan 51M M5054 Wave= 15 RI 1:31:31 6/26 178 14:35 78 2:19 47 38:45 246 1:50 66 34:02 F 535
59 Michael Boumenot 46M M4549 Wave= 14 == 1:31:32 12/35 137 14:03 97 2:28 116 43:46 33 1:03 19 30:12 E 49
60 Josh Harwell 40M M4044 Wave= 13 MA 1:31:33 6/34 294 17:26 173 3:06 26 37:07 235 1:48 42 32:06 D 212
61 Bridgette Closter 28F F2529 Wave= 1 == 1:31:41 3/29 173 14:31 185 3:10 60 39:49 69 1:12 52 32:59 1 90
62 John McGeachy 36M M3539 Wave= 11 CT 1:32:01 8/25 129 13:56 80 2:20 59 39:45 96 1:19 81 34:41 B 355
63 Sean Morin 29M M2529 Wave= 9 RI 1:32:33 9/31 71 12:44 93 2:27 75 41:14 100 1:19 86 34:49 9 390
64 Emily Seelig 31F F3034 Wave= 2 == 1:32:42 1/17 110 13:34 48 2:06 68 40:28 136 1:25 91 35:09 2 492
65 Joe Berkery 51M M5054 Wave= 15 NY 1:33:05 7/26 63 12:27 125 2:40 44 38:33 229 1:47 159 37:38 F 33
66 John Ellis 42M M4044 Wave= 13 CT 1:33:05 7/34 42 11:52 196 3:20 82 41:44 169 1:35 79 34:34 D 143
67 Brooke Ortel 18F F1519 Block Island RI 1:33:09 1/21 222 15:37 58 2:10 104 42:58 60 1:10 35 31:14 8 407
68 PJ Lague 33M M3034 Wave= 10 NY 1:33:38 8/30 112 13:37 147 2:52 136 44:13 6 :47 43 32:09 A 288
69 Jamie Verdi 41M M4044 Wakefield RI 1:33:49 8/34 91 13:03 135 2:49 94 42:13 168 1:34 68 34:10 D 570
70 Thomas Spadoni Jr 41M M4044 Wave= 13 RI 1:33:51 9/34 109 13:28 116 2:35 79 41:36 262 1:57 70 34:15 D 517
71 Tyler Lewis 23M M2024 Wave= 12 RI 1:33:59 9/27 57 12:20 171 3:06 81 41:41 209 1:42 92 35:10 C 310
72 Robert Judge 50M M5054 Wave= 15 == 1:34:10 8/26 188 14:44 306 4:16 51 38:55 94 1:18 87 34:57 F 257
73 Kelly Powers 35F F3539 Wave= 3 RI 1:34:15 1/14 154 14:16 13 1:29 83 41:44 58 1:10 100 35:36 3 439
74 Jaclyn Riedel 24F F2024 Wave= 4 CT 1:34:34 1/32 130 13:56 16 1:32 123 43:59 9 :50 72 34:17 4 461
75 Samuel Meek 30M M3034 Wave= 10 RI 1:35:04 9/30 378 21:07 241 3:42 4 30:13 161 1:32 179 38:30 A 369
76 Joshua Bystock 26M M2529 Wave= 9 RI 1:35:10 10/31 213 15:22 132 2:44 96 42:25 241 1:50 48 32:49 9 67
77 Jason Christman 28M M2529 Wave= 9 CT 1:35:15 11/31 33 11:34 70 2:14 125 44:00 32 1:03 118 36:24 9 84
78 Christopher McKnett 40M M4044 Wave= 13 == 1:35:36 10/34 76 12:51 115 2:35 102 42:54 121 1:22 107 35:54 D 362
79 Peter Frostic 35M M3539 Wave= 11 == 1:35:38 9/25 189 14:45 123 2:40 110 43:19 85 1:17 63 33:37 B 172
80 Justin Gates 26M M2529 Wave= 9 CT 1:35:53 12/31 93 13:04 104 2:32 74 41:08 239 1:50 151 37:19 9 176
81 Mark Parise 39M M3539 Wave= 11 RI 1:35:53 10/25 49 12:07 0 -- 0 -- 409 01:01 82 34:41 B 415
82 John Micena 40M M4044 Wave= 13 RI 1:35:54 11/34 40 11:49 26 1:43 89 42:04 180 1:36 188 38:42 D 374
83 Andrew Garcia 38M M3539 Wave= 11 NY 1:36:06 11/25 237 15:55 138 2:49 66 40:17 145 1:26 101 35:39 B 174
84 Andrew Greisiger 30M M3034 Wakefield RI 1:36:11 10/30 165 14:24 69 2:14 153 45:03 15 :56 61 33:34 A 195
85 Matthew Walker 14M M0014 Wave= 16 NY 1:36:12 1/6 128 13:55 291 4:06 172 46:02 102 1:20 26 30:49 G 573
86 Steven McConville 20M M2024 Wave= 12 RI 1:37:03 10/27 167 14:25 60 2:11 181 46:14 72 1:13 53 33:00 C 353
87 Jonny Mistowski 31M M3034 Wave= 10 MA 1:37:09 11/30 337 18:40 38 1:56 72 40:58 80 1:16 74 34:19 A 383
88 William Ingraham 25M M2529 Wave= 9 MA 1:37:09 13/31 147 14:11 120 2:37 128 44:08 261 1:57 71 34:16 9 251
89 Mary MacGill 26F F2529 Wave= 1 NY 1:37:13 4/29 126 13:52 213 3:29 92 42:09 266 1:58 104 35:45 1 324
90 Todd Hartt 47M M4549 Block Island RI 1:37:17 13/35 100 13:17 84 2:22 90 42:06 124 1:23 169 38:09 E 209
91 Matt Parise 42M M4044 Wave= 13 RI 1:37:26 12/34 90 13:02 101 2:30 113 43:22 142 1:26 141 37:06 D 416
92 Jake Valente 20M M2024 Wave= 12 RI 1:37:34 11/27 9 9:48 124 2:40 188 46:46 90 1:18 138 37:02 C 569
93 Brady Collins 20M M2024 Wave= 12 == 1:37:34 12/27 17 10:20 193 3:20 156 45:13 242 1:50 134 36:51 C 91
94 Matthew Teeden 28M M2529 Block Island RI 1:37:36 14/31 115 13:42 9 1:22 105 43:00 52 1:09 175 38:23 9 553
95 Bruce Thibodeau 44M M4044 Wave= 13 NY 1:37:44 13/34 113 13:40 86 2:23 84 41:52 118 1:21 177 38:28 D 556
96 Lydia Robinson 33F F3034 Wave= 2 == 1:37:47 2/17 197 14:58 130 2:42 138 44:18 176 1:36 69 34:13 2 466
97 Jodi Harvey 36F F3539 Wave= 3 RI 1:37:52 2/14 31 11:27 44 2:03 109 43:18 186 1:38 210 39:26 3 211
98 Jaimie Lee 30M M3034 -- CT 1:38:14 12/30 96 13:09 166 3:04 187 46:33 18 :58 78 34:30 A 594
99 Steven Fletcher 48M M4549 Wave= 14 CT 1:38:21 14/35 81 12:54 294 4:07 148 44:53 207 1:42 83 34:45 E 163
100 Jonathan Humphreys 46M M4549 Wave= 14 RI 1:38:23 15/35 107 13:25 109 2:34 80 41:40 386 3:34 143 37:10 E 245
101 Erich Twachtman 43M M4044 Wave= 13 CT 1:38:33 14/34 117 13:44 177 3:08 149 44:56 104 1:20 97 35:25 D 564
102 Michael McNamara 42M M4044 Wave= 13 == 1:38:33 15/34 180 14:36 127 2:40 77 41:24 193 1:40 173 38:13 D 367
103 Ken Missbrenner 46M M4549 Wave= 14 MA 1:38:38 16/35 84 12:57 198 3:23 129 44:09 138 1:25 127 36:44 E 382
104 Bradford Bull 47M M4549 Wave= 14 NY 1:38:41 17/35 48 12:03 256 3:50 145 44:40 322 2:19 106 35:49 E 61
105 Gavin Smith 14M M0014 Block Island RI 1:38:58 2/6 232 15:51 152 2:56 132 44:11 122 1:22 80 34:38 G 368
106 Abigail Imelio 19F F1519 Wave= 8 RI 1:39:11 2/21 234 15:52 15 1:30 175 46:07 76 1:14 77 34:28 8 246
107 Richard Rossi 49M M4549 Wave= 14 == 1:39:12 18/35 145 14:08 106 2:32 58 39:44 119 1:22 251 41:26 E 473
108 Ray Fasano 61M M6098 Wave= 16 RI 1:39:16 2/14 136 14:02 63 2:13 121 43:58 48 1:09 164 37:54 G 155
109 Patrick Brand 57M M5559 Wave= 15 NY 1:39:35 3/15 111 13:37 184 3:10 126 44:06 258 1:55 130 36:47 F 54
110 David Mullany 20M M2024 Wave= 12 CT 1:39:36 13/27 6 9:34 108 2:33 271 50:45 81 1:16 99 35:28 C 392
111 Meagan Collins 23F F2024 Wave= 4 NY 1:39:43 2/32 79 12:53 56 2:10 168 45:46 45 1:08 161 37:46 4 93
112 Samuel Taylor 21M M2024 Stoughton MA 1:40:00 14/27 1 8:49 8 1:20 276 51:14 144 1:26 144 37:11 9 548
113 Khrysty Griswold 26F F2529 Wave= 1 == 1:40:06 5/29 204 15:09 137 2:49 130 44:10 135 1:25 122 36:33 1 197
114 Kyle Kessel 29M M2529 Wave= 9 CT 1:40:06 15/31 13 10:07 225 3:36 166 45:43 216 1:43 193 38:57 9 274
115 Chris Phelan 28M M2529 Wave= 9 CT 1:40:07 16/31 341 18:47 164 3:01 98 42:37 265 1:57 65 33:45 9 430
116 Polly Chorlton 49F F4549 Wave= 6 == 1:40:12 1/14 259 16:20 59 2:11 76 41:19 44 1:07 201 39:15 6 82
117 Stephen Perrotti 19M M1519 Wave= 16 == 1:40:16 2/7 55 12:17 74 2:17 222 47:53 205 1:42 109 36:07 G 424
118 Dylan Mark 32M M3034 Block Island RI 1:40:16 13/30 140 14:05 159 2:59 100 42:45 59 1:10 205 39:17 A 337
119 Andrew Miller 36M M3539 Wave= 11 == 1:40:20 12/25 210 15:20 236 3:40 67 40:22 232 1:47 197 39:11 B 378
120 J Kaufman 47M M4549 Wave= 14 CT 1:40:21 19/35 105 13:24 122 2:39 122 43:58 301 2:11 168 38:09 E 258
121 Julie Rioux 38F F3539 Wave= 3 RI 1:40:23 3/14 219 15:30 17 1:33 165 45:42 109 1:21 116 36:17 3 463
122 Dan Sullivan 57M M5559 Wave= 15 == 1:40:27 4/15 181 14:37 163 3:00 141 44:26 215 1:43 125 36:41 F 534
123 Lori Baronian 43F F4044 Wave= 5 CT 1:40:38 1/17 216 15:24 204 3:25 189 46:52 116 1:21 62 33:36 5 19
124 David Flomenhaft 54M M5054 Wave= 15 CT 1:40:38 9/26 103 13:22 341 4:52 107 43:11 352 2:40 123 36:33 F 164
125 Jeffrey Forsyth 27M M2529 Saunderstown RI 1:40:42 17/31 200 15:02 195 3:20 137 44:13 217 1:43 119 36:24 9 166
126 Mairin Wilson 29F F2529 Wave= 1 RI 1:40:54 6/29 85 12:58 174 3:07 218 47:41 21 :59 113 36:09 1 584
127 Erica McNamara 30F F3034 Wave= 2 NY 1:40:57 3/17 34 11:36 92 2:26 196 47:03 252 1:52 167 38:00 2 366
128 Lynn Temple 51M M5054 Wave= 15 == 1:41:16 10/26 226 15:41 242 3:43 120 43:55 240 1:50 110 36:07 F 554
129 Neil Walton 21M M2024 Wave= 12 RI 1:41:18 15/27 52 12:12 258 3:52 269 50:41 53 1:09 58 33:24 C 575
130 Gail Dyer 57F F5559 Wakefield RI 1:41:21 1/8 205 15:09 27 1:43 69 40:46 245 1:50 260 41:53 7 141
131 Bill Kelly 54M M5054 Wave= 15 RI 1:41:23 11/26 270 16:39 178 3:08 117 43:52 317 2:18 98 35:26 F 264
132 Kali Cika 21F F2024 Wave= 4 CT 1:41:30 3/32 142 14:06 55 2:09 190 46:53 67 1:12 142 37:10 4 85
133 Rowan De Boer 12M M0014 Wave= 16 CT 1:41:44 3/6 18 10:27 128 2:41 160 45:26 65 1:11 262 41:59 G 115
134 Robert Hicks 64M M6098 Wave= 16 MA 1:41:47 3/14 285 17:11 90 2:26 95 42:17 97 1:19 182 38:34 G 226
135 William Young 54M M5054 Wave= 15 RI 1:41:47 12/26 263 16:26 96 2:28 131 44:11 248 1:51 133 36:51 F 588
136 Caleb Roepe 40M M4044 Wave= 13 CT 1:41:52 16/34 159 14:20 187 3:13 169 45:50 221 1:43 128 36:46 D 467
137 Robert Ingraham 30M M3034 Wakefield RI 1:41:56 14/30 86 12:58 102 2:31 198 47:04 173 1:35 163 37:48 A 250
138 Kenny Grant 33M M3034 Wave= 10 NY 1:42:24 15/30 182 14:37 91 2:26 91 42:09 328 2:21 241 40:51 A 190
139 Nathaniel Drake 28M M2529 Wave= 9 RI 1:42:29 18/31 163 14:22 223 3:34 164 45:41 187 1:38 146 37:14 9 132
140 Suzanne Logan 40F F4044 Wave= 5 == 1:42:34 2/17 94 13:05 199 3:23 223 47:59 157 1:31 124 36:36 5 318
141 Guillaume Lambotte 32M M3034 Barrington RI 1:42:36 16/30 175 14:32 145 2:51 267 50:32 313 2:17 44 32:24 A 289
142 Ed Kirejczyk 47M M4549 Wave= 14 == 1:42:41 20/35 238 15:56 134 2:46 88 42:02 151 1:29 232 40:28 E 277
143 Danny Saccoccio 41M M4044 Wave= 13 NY 1:42:41 17/34 347 19:10 309 4:16 21 36:22 395 3:55 194 38:58 D 474
144 Meredith Manchester 19F F1519 Block Island RI 1:42:47 3/21 21 10:40 168 3:04 207 47:15 31 1:03 239 40:45 8 331
145 Jenny Kuchar 30F F3034 Wave= 2 NY 1:42:53 4/17 275 16:50 77 2:19 124 44:00 236 1:48 165 37:56 2 284
146 Kevin Cotter 27M M2529 Wave= 9 MA 1:42:57 19/31 75 12:50 117 2:36 289 52:02 37 1:04 75 34:25 9 103
147 David Ingraham 27M M2529 Wave= 9 RI 1:43:00 20/31 267 16:34 208 3:27 176 46:08 158 1:31 96 35:20 9 249
148 Christopher Link 43M M4044 Wave= 13 RI 1:43:01 18/34 104 13:22 370 5:38 146 44:48 166 1:33 160 37:40 D 316
149 David Cronin, Sr 55M M5559 Wave= 15 NY 1:43:02 5/15 190 14:53 158 2:59 103 42:57 350 2:37 216 39:36 F 108
150 Sheila Martin 54F F5054 Wave= 7 CT 1:43:04 1/9 139 14:04 53 2:09 99 42:43 260 1:56 267 42:12 7 340
151 Brian Ravenelle 30M M3034 Wave= 10 CT 1:43:16 17/30 150 14:14 231 3:38 225 47:59 87 1:18 111 36:07 A 448
152 Kate Kelliher 37F F3539 Wave= 3 == 1:43:25 4/14 225 15:39 65 2:13 101 42:50 275 2:01 235 40:42 3 262
153 Stuart Manchester 24M M2024 Wave= 12 NY 1:43:42 16/27 56 12:18 50 2:08 245 49:21 125 1:23 180 38:32 C 598
154 Katie Imswiler 27F F2529 Wave= 1 MA 1:43:46 7/29 92 13:04 203 3:24 205 47:12 89 1:18 191 38:48 1 248
155 Amy Engelberger 44F F4044 Wave= 5 RI 1:43:46 3/17 274 16:48 141 2:50 127 44:06 165 1:33 178 38:29 5 145
156 Mark Krijnse Locker 48M M4549 Wave= 14 CT 1:43:58 21/35 95 13:09 31 1:49 159 45:22 218 1:43 261 41:55 E 283
157 Emma Blake 20F F2024 Block Island RI 1:43:59 4/32 47 12:02 118 2:37 143 44:33 22 1:00 293 43:47 4 43
158 William Engelberger 43M M4044 Wave= 13 RI 1:44:00 19/34 124 13:49 220 3:33 208 47:16 171 1:35 162 37:47 D 147
159 F. Todd Renz 52M M5054 Wave= 15 RI 1:44:02 13/26 230 15:47 214 3:30 40 38:23 385 3:31 277 42:51 F 455
160 Eileen Delaney 25F F2529 Wave= 1 CT 1:44:06 8/29 118 13:45 94 2:28 191 46:54 213 1:43 203 39:16 1 121
161 Bill Lesko 53M M5054 Wave= 15 == 1:44:15 14/26 301 17:36 189 3:14 150 44:58 129 1:24 139 37:03 F 307
162 Kristin Reade 36F F3539 Wave= 3 == 1:44:23 5/14 99 13:15 188 3:13 133 44:12 250 1:51 259 41:52 3 449
163 David Bell 55M M5559 Wave= 15 CT 1:44:25 6/15 187 14:43 172 3:06 195 47:01 46 1:08 176 38:27 F 29
164 David Andrew 22M M2024 Mansfield MA 1:44:27 17/27 184 14:39 285 4:04 161 45:27 113 1:21 192 38:56 C 9
165 Ruby Perry 17F F1519 Wave= 8 NY 1:44:35 4/21 211 15:20 252 3:49 243 49:14 24 1:01 95 35:11 8 426
166 Amy Hickey 47F F4549 Wave= 6 NY 1:44:39 2/14 291 17:21 169 3:04 203 47:11 108 1:21 102 35:42 6 224
167 Stephen Salzillo 41M M4044 Wave= 13 RI 1:44:41 20/34 169 14:26 344 4:54 93 42:12 391 3:44 208 39:25 D 475
168 Kerri Alexander 26F F2529 Mansfield MA 1:44:41 9/29 203 15:05 295 4:08 140 44:24 56 1:09 223 39:55 1 6
169 Eamon Silvia-Chandley 14M M0014 Wave= 16 CT 1:44:42 4/6 183 14:38 259 3:52 163 45:36 93 1:18 206 39:18 G 505
170 K.C. Perry 56M M5559 Wave= 15 RI 1:44:47 7/15 235 15:52 153 2:56 193 46:59 220 1:43 147 37:17 F 425
171 John Ratigan 57M M5559 Wave= 15 NY 1:44:48 8/15 208 15:14 356 5:07 114 43:38 243 1:50 195 38:59 F 447
172 Zachary Moore 22M M2024 Wave= 12 MA 1:44:49 18/27 87 12:58 218 3:32 256 50:04 334 2:27 105 35:48 C 386
173 Morgan Petti 29F F2529 Wave= 1 NY 1:44:52 10/29 61 12:25 57 2:10 201 47:07 361 2:54 229 40:16 1 429
174 Stephen Land 41M M4044 Wave= 13 CT 1:44:57 21/34 244 16:04 304 4:15 209 47:16 191 1:39 103 35:43 D 292
175 Nicholas Rossetti 24M M2024 Wave= 12 == 1:45:00 19/27 186 14:43 149 2:54 185 46:32 130 1:24 212 39:27 C 471
176 Andrew Forsyth 25M M2529 Wave= 9 == 1:45:08 21/31 218 15:29 260 3:52 214 47:32 375 3:17 88 34:58 9 165
177 Jacquelyn Farrell 24F F2024 Wave= 4 == 1:45:08 5/32 134 13:58 82 2:20 236 48:36 28 1:01 198 39:13 4 154
178 Darren Orzechowski 46M M4549 Wave= 14 NY 1:45:08 22/35 332 18:32 248 3:47 155 45:11 141 1:26 115 36:12 E 410
179 Lance Boucharrd 50M M5054 Wave= 15 NY 1:45:09 15/26 160 14:22 215 3:32 134 44:12 132 1:24 256 41:39 F 46
180 Maggie Dey 32F F3034 Wave= 2 NY 1:45:13 5/17 127 13:53 98 2:28 228 48:06 40 1:06 217 39:40 2 125
181 Zachary Jezek 30M M3034 Wave= 10 == 1:45:32 18/30 231 15:48 186 3:12 235 48:35 172 1:35 117 36:22 A 254
182 Wyatt Lillie 19M M1519 Wave= 16 MA 1:45:37 3/7 155 14:16 232 3:39 239 48:51 295 2:10 126 36:41 G 314
183 Chris Twardowski 43M M4044 Wave= 13 == 1:45:51 22/34 327 18:22 212 3:29 54 39:15 381 3:25 249 41:20 D 565
184 Stephen Brunero 59M M5559 Wave= 15 RI 1:45:56 9/15 233 15:52 139 2:50 158 45:18 338 2:30 211 39:26 F 58
185 Adam Chodosh 44M M4044 Block Island RI 1:46:00 23/34 325 18:17 33 1:51 173 46:03 194 1:40 170 38:09 D 80
186 David Frezza 41M M4044 Wave= 13 RI 1:46:01 24/34 206 15:11 216 3:32 97 42:31 304 2:13 271 42:34 D 169
187 Elizabeth Gineo 24F F2024 Wave= 4 RI 1:46:02 6/32 65 12:29 183 3:09 274 51:08 208 1:42 157 37:34 4 181
188 Brian Horley 43M M4044 Wave= 13 CT 1:46:05 25/34 108 13:26 161 2:59 118 43:54 286 2:06 290 43:40 D 234
189 Cole Valente 16M M1519 Saunderstown RI 1:46:05 4/7 26 11:15 36 1:55 334 54:48 84 1:17 132 36:50 G 568
190 John Teeden 31M M3034 Wave= 10 RI 1:46:08 19/30 320 18:05 79 2:19 108 43:14 183 1:37 243 40:53 A 551
191 Gregory Mancini 51M M5054 Wave= 15 CT 1:46:13 16/26 192 14:54 162 2:59 157 45:13 159 1:31 255 41:36 F 334
192 Gregory Kullberg 35M M3539 Wave= 11 == 1:46:33 13/25 310 17:45 250 3:48 216 47:37 77 1:15 112 36:08 B 286
193 Grace Hammarskjold 15F F1519 Westport CT 1:46:35 5/21 239 15:56 246 3:46 237 48:38 92 1:18 137 36:57 8 205
194 Erik Egge 21M M2024 Wave= 12 MA 1:46:46 20/27 68 12:33 265 3:54 254 50:02 199 1:41 183 38:36 C 142
195 Melanie Agricola 47F F4549 Wakefield RI 1:46:47 3/14 174 14:32 273 3:58 174 46:04 351 2:37 215 39:36 6 1
196 Kathleen Lewis 17F F1519 Wave= 8 == 1:46:53 6/21 171 14:29 202 3:24 263 50:20 86 1:17 152 37:23 8 309
197 Caroline MacGill 29F F2529 Wave= 1 == 1:46:57 11/29 143 14:07 317 4:26 255 50:03 298 2:11 114 36:10 1 322
198 Gregory Wertz 49M M4549 Wave= 14 NY 1:47:10 23/35 215 15:23 333 4:43 206 47:13 201 1:41 171 38:10 E 578
199 Peter Sites 29M M2529 Wave= 9 == 1:47:14 22/31 329 18:24 136 2:49 115 43:44 277 2:02 228 40:15 9 507
200 Ryan Hudson 24M M2024 Wave= 12 NY 1:47:16 21/27 366 20:11 157 2:59 19 36:13 376 3:18 302 44:35 C 243
201 Serena Gosling 37F F3539 Wave= 3 == 1:47:24 6/14 141 14:06 314 4:18 224 47:59 143 1:26 214 39:35 3 185
202 Laura Gineo 22F F2024 Wave= 4 CT 1:47:37 7/32 220 15:34 179 3:08 272 50:45 95 1:18 135 36:52 4 182
203 Rick Scully 36M M3539 Wave= 11 RI 1:47:39 14/25 292 17:22 310 4:17 204 47:12 155 1:30 150 37:18 B 491
204 Chesley Andrews 31F F3034 Mansfield MA 1:47:43 6/17 251 16:12 353 5:03 210 47:25 227 1:45 149 37:18 2 10
205 Derek Fairfield 43M M4044 Wave= 13 NY 1:47:44 26/34 132 13:58 110 2:34 154 45:08 256 1:54 298 44:10 D 153
206 Nick DeLauro 30M M3034 Wave= 10 == 1:47:53 20/30 319 18:04 121 2:38 142 44:33 54 1:09 252 41:29 A 122
207 Stephen Barnabe 38M M3539 Wave= 11 MA 1:47:56 15/25 70 12:38 274 3:58 264 50:23 196 1:40 204 39:17 B 18
208 Sean Zak 28M M2529 Block Island RI 1:47:59 23/31 264 16:30 71 2:16 184 46:31 167 1:33 246 41:09 A 589
209 Brooke Hammarskjold 17F F1519 Wave= 8 VT 1:48:01 7/21 179 14:36 261 3:53 309 53:04 146 1:27 89 35:01 8 204
210 Monique Capanelli 41F F4044 Wave= 5 MA 1:48:01 4/17 290 17:19 129 2:42 167 45:43 302 2:12 225 40:05 5 69
211 Brandon Turcotte 30M M3034 Wave= 10 MA 1:48:08 21/30 359 19:47 301 4:11 234 48:32 105 1:20 73 34:18 A 563
212 Erin Metcalf 27F F2529 Wave= 1 CT 1:48:15 12/29 252 16:12 234 3:39 257 50:10 114 1:21 136 36:53 1 373
213 Charlotte Chodosh 44F F4044 Wave= 5 NY 1:48:24 5/17 146 14:08 100 2:29 202 47:09 219 1:43 279 42:55 5 81
214 Sarah Anderson 34F F3034 Wave= 2 == 1:48:34 7/17 67 12:33 336 4:48 290 52:07 345 2:34 121 36:32 2 8
215 John Green 52M M5054 Wave= 15 CT 1:48:35 17/26 287 17:17 240 3:42 152 44:59 359 2:47 221 39:50 F 192
216 Alana Ratigan 15F F1519 Wave= 8 == 1:48:39 8/21 50 12:09 32 1:49 200 47:05 170 1:35 321 46:01 8 446
217 Eric Bonach 31M M3034 Wave= 10 CT 1:48:40 22/30 102 13:19 35 1:54 332 54:40 117 1:21 153 37:26 A 45
218 Justin Lewis 34M M3034 Block Island RI 1:48:44 23/30 281 17:02 399 8:54 170 45:50 27 1:01 108 35:57 A 308
219 Karen Murphy 51F F5054 Wave= 7 CT 1:48:44 2/9 346 19:00 154 2:56 220 47:48 160 1:32 154 37:28 7 393
220 Jessica Larson 22F F2024 Wave= 4 MA 1:48:56 8/32 149 14:13 182 3:09 285 51:40 203 1:41 172 38:13 4 298
221 David Pilon 44M M4044 Wakefield RI 1:49:16 27/34 138 14:03 254 3:50 178 46:11 320 2:18 278 42:54 D 432
222 Bruce Heinrich 44M M4044 Wave= 13 CT 1:49:30 28/34 323 18:16 387 6:49 112 43:22 324 2:19 189 38:44 D 217
223 Samuel Epstein 30M M3034 Wave= 10 RI 1:49:34 24/30 97 13:12 126 2:40 318 54:04 112 1:21 174 38:17 A 149
224 Michelle Tween 44F F4044 Wave= 5 NY 1:49:36 6/17 330 18:25 192 3:18 313 53:16 55 1:09 59 33:28 5 566
225 Olivia Hammond 17F F1519 Wave= 8 MA 1:49:44 9/21 221 15:35 211 3:28 177 46:10 212 1:43 273 42:48 8 206
226 Lisa Kelly 40F F4044 Wave= 5 == 1:50:14 7/17 360 19:49 277 4:00 194 47:01 300 2:11 145 37:13 5 266
227 Lucille Kreger 23F F2024 Wave= 4 CT 1:50:14 9/32 408 33:25 330 4:34 9 33:50 190 1:39 129 36:46 4 282
228 Sara Prescott 52F F5054 Wave= 7 CT 1:50:19 3/9 98 13:14 143 2:51 258 50:15 228 1:47 266 42:12 7 441
229 Jeanene Sawyer 42F F4044 Wave= 5 CT 1:50:22 8/17 312 17:46 119 2:37 211 47:25 175 1:36 244 40:58 5 484
230 Edward Roepe 32M M3034 Wave= 10 NY 1:50:36 25/30 328 18:23 160 2:59 199 47:05 148 1:27 234 40:42 A 468
231 Sara Schreiber 29F F2529 Wave= 1 VT 1:50:37 13/29 258 16:20 357 5:13 233 48:27 163 1:32 196 39:05 1 489
232 Susie DeFrancis 36F F3539 Wave= 3 MA 1:50:49 7/14 74 12:47 75 2:17 319 54:06 110 1:21 230 40:18 3 120
233 Nicole Sherman 24F F2024 Wave= 4 == 1:50:51 10/32 196 14:57 332 4:38 251 49:48 188 1:39 220 39:49 4 497
234 Theresa Murphy 23F F2024 Wave= 4 == 1:50:51 11/32 195 14:56 328 4:33 249 49:31 273 2:00 222 39:51 4 395
235 James Socas 47M M4549 Wave= 14 CT 1:51:06 24/35 212 15:21 72 2:16 294 52:27 234 1:48 200 39:14 E 515
236 Christine Dumais 23F F2024 Wave= 4 NY 1:51:08 12/32 331 18:31 113 2:35 262 50:20 51 1:09 181 38:33 4 136
237 Alicia (no chip) Hammarsk 49F F4549 Wave= 6 == 1:51:11 4/14 NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA 406 1:51:11 6 203
238 Casey Bayer 30F F3034 Wave= 2 MA 1:51:12 8/17 158 14:19 318 4:27 252 49:53 303 2:12 231 40:21 2 25
239 Simone Hoermann 41F F4044 Wave= 5 RI 1:51:20 9/17 316 17:52 41 1:58 215 47:35 38 1:05 275 42:50 5 230
240 Janet Sanderson 47F F4549 Wave= 6 == 1:51:21 5/14 243 16:02 377 5:52 162 45:35 326 2:20 254 41:32 6 478
241 Sara Berge 24F F2024 Stoughton MA 1:51:31 13/32 207 15:13 321 4:28 281 51:36 356 2:44 155 37:30 4 32
242 Alex Kelly 20F F2024 Wave= 4 RI 1:51:33 14/32 152 14:14 181 3:09 312 53:14 16 :56 224 40:00 4 263
243 Steven LaRoche 44M M4044 Wave= 13 NY 1:51:38 29/34 315 17:51 227 3:36 265 50:28 226 1:45 166 37:58 D 296
244 Donald Trainor 38M M3539 Wave= 11 MA 1:51:40 16/25 334 18:34 287 4:04 229 48:12 182 1:37 199 39:13 B 561
245 Pete Lawrence 37M M3539 Wave= 11 NY 1:51:41 17/25 333 18:32 269 3:56 180 46:14 390 3:44 202 39:15 B 301
246 Eugene Colon 60M M6098 Wave= 16 RI 1:51:43 4/14 306 17:44 165 3:02 139 44:20 292 2:09 301 44:28 G 94
247 Michael Connelly 49M M4549 Wave= 14 MA 1:51:49 25/35 229 15:46 298 4:09 270 50:44 225 1:45 209 39:25 E 98
248 Robert Maher 39M M3539 Wave= 11 CT 1:51:49 18/25 296 17:30 290 4:06 119 43:55 357 2:46 287 43:32 B 327
249 Jonathan Chia 28M M2529 Wave= 9 RI 1:52:02 24/31 242 16:01 268 3:56 171 45:51 140 1:26 307 44:48 9 79
250 Caroline DeCesare 17F F1519 Wave= 8 MA 1:52:11 10/21 62 12:26 87 2:24 307 52:53 47 1:08 283 43:20 8 118
251 Jaimie Lee 35F F3539 -- CT 1:52:12 8/14 289 17:18 200 3:24 338 55:12 42 1:07 94 35:11 3 595
252 Christopher Pelletier 32M M3034 Wave= 10 CT 1:52:19 26/30 170 14:26 323 4:29 147 44:48 388 3:43 308 44:53 A 421
253 Emily Clapham 34F F3034 Wave= 2 MA 1:52:34 9/17 286 17:13 264 3:54 64 39:59 88 1:18 349 50:10 2 88
254 Gary Spindler 47M M4549 Wave= 14 NY 1:52:43 26/35 278 16:58 367 5:32 144 44:40 401 5:26 226 40:07 E 521
255 Peter Rossi 45M M4549 Wave= 14 RI 1:52:44 27/35 246 16:06 191 3:17 227 48:00 222 1:44 289 43:37 E 472
256 Benjamin Sullivan 20M M2024 Wave= 12 NY 1:53:17 22/27 201 15:03 363 5:23 244 49:17 342 2:31 245 41:03 C 533
257 Riley Engelberger 18M M1519 Wave= 16 == 1:53:17 5/7 193 14:55 278 4:01 111 43:19 368 3:02 337 48:00 G 146
258 Kristy Dambrosio 35F F3539 Wave= 3 == 1:53:21 9/14 120 13:47 411 23:35 3 29:08 400 4:51 263 42:00 3 110
259 Keith FitzPatrick 46M M4549 Wave= 14 MA 1:53:32 28/35 148 14:13 349 4:59 315 53:41 254 1:53 190 38:46 E 162
260 Tara Dawley 20F F2024 Wave= 4 RI 1:53:36 15/32 51 12:09 315 4:19 279 51:27 284 2:05 288 43:36 4 113
261 Owen Dumais 18M M1519 Wave= 16 RI 1:53:47 6/7 119 13:46 316 4:26 323 54:18 244 1:50 213 39:27 G 138
262 Bubba Hagood 51M M5054 Wave= 15 MA 1:53:48 18/26 308 17:45 131 2:44 246 49:22 308 2:15 257 41:42 F 201
263 Wade Appelman 50M M5054 Wave= 15 MA 1:53:49 19/26 299 17:32 362 5:17 275 51:08 369 3:03 131 36:49 F 12
264 Brigitte Spillane 24F F2024 Wave= 4 CT 1:54:10 16/32 305 17:41 144 2:51 278 51:14 185 1:38 240 40:46 4 520
265 Erik Manchester 29M M2529 Wave= 9 CT 1:54:22 25/31 122 13:47 51 2:08 314 53:18 139 1:26 291 43:43 9 329
266 Elizabeth O'Neill 19F F1519 Wave= 8 NY 1:54:23 11/21 177 14:34 146 2:51 366 58:23 91 1:18 148 37:17 8 406
267 Melanie Kuhn 34F F3034 Wave= 2 RI 1:54:27 10/17 224 15:38 219 3:33 280 51:34 71 1:13 269 42:29 2 285
268 Jessica Riveira 30F F3034 Wave= 2 CT 1:54:39 11/17 228 15:46 334 4:46 219 47:42 200 1:41 305 44:44 2 465
269 Susan MacGill 56F F5559 Wave= 7 == 1:54:41 2/8 282 17:08 237 3:40 182 46:25 189 1:39 319 45:49 7 326
270 Luis Moyett 49M M4549 Wave= 14 == 1:55:12 29/35 27 11:16 201 3:24 352 56:19 198 1:41 270 42:32 E 391
271 Doug Riccitelli 46M M4549 Wave= 14 == 1:55:34 30/35 240 15:58 307 4:16 247 49:27 346 2:34 282 43:19 E 459
272 Evelyn Hetletvedt 20F F2024 Wave= 4 RI 1:55:38 17/32 162 14:22 197 3:23 293 52:23 79 1:16 300 44:14 4 223
273 Phillip Owen 58M M5559 Wave= 15 MA 1:55:44 10/15 340 18:47 289 4:06 192 46:55 233 1:48 297 44:08 F 412
274 Dana Sarubbi 24F F2024 Wave= 4 == 1:55:52 18/32 106 13:24 267 3:55 344 55:31 321 2:19 236 40:43 4 482
275 Caroline Kelly 22F F2024 Wave= 4 NY 1:56:10 19/32 36 11:43 176 3:07 389 1:02:54 263 1:57 120 36:29 4 265
276 Cecile Mejean 31F F3034 Wave= 2 MA 1:56:14 12/17 176 14:34 54 2:09 217 47:38 267 1:58 348 49:55 2 371
277 Barbara Bird 56F F5559 Wave= 7 CT 1:56:15 3/8 338 18:42 155 2:57 273 50:58 230 1:47 258 41:51 7 38
278 Gunnar Tonnesen 22M M2024 Wave= 12 RI 1:56:39 23/27 101 13:17 180 3:08 299 52:31 29 1:02 330 46:41 C 559
279 Maxwell Friedman 28M M2529 Wave= 9 NJ 1:56:55 26/31 358 19:47 150 2:54 232 48:26 329 2:22 285 43:26 9 171
280 Emily Beinkampen 15F F1519 Wave= 8 CT 1:56:57 12/21 255 16:16 209 3:27 287 51:56 126 1:23 295 43:55 8 28
281 Tom Hagan 57M M5559 Wave= 15 MA 1:56:57 11/15 199 15:00 244 3:45 303 52:43 360 2:52 272 42:37 F 200
282 Kelly Cassidy 27F F2529 Wave= 1 NY 1:57:03 14/29 166 14:25 262 3:53 277 51:14 316 2:17 312 45:14 1 72
283 Ariana Stanton 24F F2024 Wave= 4 == 1:57:05 20/32 353 19:23 249 3:48 331 54:39 210 1:42 156 37:33 4 524
284 Cathy Imelio 47F F4549 Block Island RI 1:57:25 6/14 350 19:20 272 3:58 268 50:38 115 1:21 264 42:08 6 247
285 Danielle Sliva 29F F2529 Wakefield RI 1:57:25 15/29 380 21:23 355 5:07 213 47:31 373 3:13 227 40:11 1 509
286 Matt Frasca 29M M2529 Wave= 9 CT 1:57:45 27/31 209 15:16 112 2:34 325 54:21 278 2:02 286 43:32 9 167
287 Charles Heines 18M M1519 Wave= 16 RI 1:58:11 7/7 321 18:05 404 10:55 221 47:51 156 1:31 219 39:49 G 216
288 Michelle Gostic 20F F2024 Wave= 4 CT 1:58:18 21/32 295 17:29 275 3:59 305 52:50 49 1:09 276 42:51 4 186
289 Keith Mercado Lazarski 38M M3539 Wave= 11 == 1:58:30 19/25 256 16:16 52 2:09 151 44:59 147 1:27 368 53:39 B 372
290 Sarah Hamm 23F F2024 Wakefield RI 1:58:33 22/32 261 16:23 313 4:18 298 52:30 299 2:11 281 43:11 4 202
291 Lisa Sarubbi 27F F2529 Wave= 1 CT 1:58:50 16/29 125 13:50 383 6:30 342 55:22 331 2:24 237 40:44 1 483
292 Mary Shierly 27F F2529 Wave= 1 CT 1:58:51 17/29 172 14:30 376 5:49 339 55:12 347 2:35 238 40:45 1 498
293 Peter MacGill 61M M6098 Wave= 16 NY 1:59:13 5/14 342 18:50 280 4:01 242 49:04 374 3:16 296 44:02 G 325
294 Elizabeth Silvia-Chandley 16F F1519 Wave= 8 CT 1:59:15 13/21 185 14:40 142 2:51 241 48:58 206 1:42 355 51:04 8 506
295 Meagan Lannigan 27F F2529 Wave= 1 RI 1:59:24 18/29 303 17:39 360 5:16 259 50:16 149 1:27 306 44:46 1 294
296 Stacy Wall 30F F3034 Wave= 2 RI 1:59:36 13/17 271 16:42 346 4:56 321 54:11 310 2:15 253 41:32 2 574
297 Wayne Gineo 62M M6098 Wave= 16 CT 1:59:37 6/14 390 22:41 366 5:27 250 49:36 343 2:32 207 39:21 G 183
298 James Beckett 55M M5559 Wave= 15 CT 1:59:58 12/15 324 18:16 170 3:04 230 48:17 133 1:24 343 48:57 F 27
299 Jim Standefer 49M M4549 Wave= 14 MA 2:00:04 31/35 82 12:56 276 4:00 183 46:26 392 3:44 363 52:58 E 523
300 Samantha Stanton 26F F2529 Wave= 1 CT 2:00:05 19/29 348 19:18 388 6:53 328 54:37 214 1:43 158 37:34 1 525
301 Andrew Moran 35M M3539 Wave= 11 RI 2:00:07 20/25 297 17:31 95 2:28 360 57:42 62 1:10 248 41:16 B 388
302 Mary Rossetti 51F F5054 Wave= 7 RI 2:00:12 4/9 317 17:52 335 4:48 238 48:39 339 2:31 325 46:22 7 470
303 Christina Phillips 32F F3034 Block Island RI 2:00:17 14/17 133 13:58 284 4:03 322 54:16 306 2:14 318 45:46 2 431
304 Jennifer DiRico 47F F4549 Wave= 6 == 2:00:21 7/14 269 16:36 133 2:45 341 55:22 223 1:44 294 43:54 6 127
305 Conor Terry 20M M2024 Wave= 12 CT 2:00:33 24/27 309 17:45 329 4:34 363 58:05 153 1:30 184 38:39 C 555
306 Valerie Larsen 45F F4549 Wave= 6 CT 2:00:38 8/14 217 15:26 206 3:26 266 50:32 396 3:56 332 47:18 6 297
307 Alexa Lawrence 26F F2529 Wave= 1 CT 2:00:43 20/29 241 15:59 292 4:07 306 52:51 134 1:25 324 46:21 1 299
308 Jonathan Legere 12M M0014 Wave= 16 RI 2:00:46 5/6 389 22:33 303 4:13 212 47:28 174 1:36 309 44:56 G 303
309 Valerie Mattaliano 23F F2024 Block Island RI 2:00:52 23/32 151 14:14 245 3:45 370 58:55 181 1:37 268 42:21 4 346
310 Lindsay Darmody 24F F2024 Wave= 4 == 2:01:02 24/32 80 12:53 374 5:46 301 52:32 408 8:59 242 40:52 4 112
311 Jeff Nowell 48M M4549 Wave= 14 == 2:01:03 32/35 280 16:59 270 3:56 326 54:25 164 1:32 299 44:11 E 402
312 Brendan Small 26M M2529 Wave= 9 CT 2:01:21 28/31 277 16:56 343 4:53 351 56:15 285 2:05 247 41:12 9 510
313 Robin Krawczyk 50F F5054 Wave= 7 == 2:01:23 5/9 367 20:19 338 4:49 324 54:20 289 2:07 218 39:48 7 281
314 Mark Helman 45M M4549 Wave= 14 CT 2:01:36 33/35 135 14:00 224 3:35 260 50:19 367 3:00 352 50:42 E 220
315 Beau Tateyama 37M M3539 Wave= 11 RI 2:02:18 21/25 161 14:22 378 5:55 288 52:02 283 2:05 336 47:54 B 545
316 Marcus Capalbo 30M M3034 Wave= 10 NY 2:02:20 27/30 153 14:14 283 4:02 365 58:21 268 1:58 292 43:45 A 68
317 Beatrix Mattyasovszky 45F F4549 Block Island RI 2:02:38 9/14 365 20:09 340 4:51 337 55:08 249 1:51 233 40:39 6 347
318 Heather Evans 34F F3034 Wave= 2 NY 2:03:01 15/17 249 16:11 190 3:15 336 55:03 50 1:09 333 47:23 2 152
319 Malene Hegenberger 40F F4044 Wave= 5 == 2:03:07 10/17 247 16:07 281 4:01 295 52:28 202 1:41 342 48:50 5 214
320 Corinne Wiederkehr 21F F2024 Wave= 4 RI 2:03:28 25/32 345 18:57 293 4:07 347 55:44 101 1:19 284 43:21 4 579
321 Thomasine Tangen-Bowen 42F F4044 Wave= 5 NY 2:03:29 11/17 144 14:07 279 4:01 354 56:22 348 2:36 327 46:23 5 544
322 Hayley Miller 24F F2024 Wave= 4 MA 2:04:11 26/32 293 17:24 348 4:57 327 54:28 315 2:17 311 45:05 4 380
323 John Buckley 21M M2024 Wave= 12 CT 2:04:14 25/27 250 16:11 365 5:23 348 55:44 311 2:15 304 44:41 C 59
324 Kimberly Sherman 22F F2024 Wave= 4 RI 2:04:26 27/32 248 16:08 385 6:39 379 1:00:54 282 2:05 187 38:40 4 496
325 Nicole Smith 21F F2024 Wave= 4 NY 2:04:26 28/32 335 18:38 300 4:11 382 1:01:39 98 1:19 186 38:39 4 512
326 Haley Manchester 24F F2024 Wave= 4 MA 2:04:27 29/32 352 19:23 282 4:02 369 58:54 383 3:29 185 38:39 4 330
327 Amy Poor 39F F3539 Wave= 3 RI 2:04:42 10/14 227 15:45 263 3:53 340 55:15 309 2:15 335 47:34 3 437
328 Chris Darmody 50M M5054 Wave= 15 CT 2:04:45 20/26 344 18:57 327 4:32 231 48:23 332 2:25 350 50:28 F 111
329 Katrina Lafaille 27F F2529 Wave= 1 == 2:05:28 21/29 268 16:35 266 3:55 330 54:38 211 1:43 341 48:37 1 287
330 Edward Pires 41M M4044 Block Island RI 2:05:29 30/34 284 17:11 151 2:55 300 52:31 271 1:59 353 50:53 D 435
331 Emily Greenawalt 18F F1519 Block Island RI 2:05:44 14/21 339 18:44 392 7:04 346 55:38 288 2:07 265 42:11 8 193
332 Garen Riedel 30M M3034 Wave= 10 NY 2:06:06 28/30 78 12:53 175 3:07 335 54:54 290 2:08 364 53:04 A 460
333 Pejman Hassanzadeh 38M M3539 Wave= 11 MA 2:06:20 22/25 368 20:19 297 4:09 358 57:26 177 1:36 274 42:50 B 213
334 Andrew Neuhauser 62M M6098 Block Island RI 2:06:44 7/14 223 15:37 351 4:59 261 50:20 403 6:12 346 49:36 G 398
335 Emily Perrotti 19F F1519 Wave= 8 CT 2:06:45 15/21 164 14:24 239 3:41 399 1:04:58 318 2:18 250 41:24 8 423
336 Trish Dawley 52F F5054 Wave= 7 RI 2:06:56 6/9 351 19:21 373 5:41 253 50:01 354 2:43 344 49:10 7 114
337 Edward Chaves 45M M4549 Wave= 14 RI 2:07:05 34/35 363 19:57 339 4:51 186 46:32 393 3:47 361 51:58 E 78
338 Emily Lenane 18F F1519 Stoughton MA 2:09:00 16/21 382 21:39 299 4:09 345 55:37 291 2:08 314 45:27 8 304
339 Katherine Dunleavy 19F F1519 Wave= 8 == 2:09:36 17/21 45 11:59 222 3:34 372 59:21 68 1:12 367 53:30 8 139
340 Jack McManus 23M M2024 -- RI 2:09:46 26/27 32 11:33 359 5:15 397 1:04:24 341 2:31 322 46:03 8 365
341 Gary Ranaldi 60M M6098 Wave= 16 NY 2:09:46 8/14 385 21:57 296 4:08 353 56:20 111 1:21 320 46:00 G 444
342 James Lawrence 59M M5559 Wave= 15 MA 2:10:14 13/15 298 17:32 230 3:38 286 51:51 372 3:13 369 54:00 F 300
343 Meg Spesia 17F F1519 Wave= 8 MA 2:10:21 18/21 307 17:45 352 5:00 367 58:29 247 1:51 331 47:16 8 519
344 Matthew Petti 42M M4044 Wave= 13 CT 2:10:22 31/34 369 20:24 380 6:05 333 54:46 382 3:27 315 45:40 D 428
345 Bill Heines 57M M5559 Wakefield RI 2:11:09 14/15 377 21:05 384 6:31 297 52:29 238 1:49 345 49:15 F 215
346 Sophia Mayo 12F F0014 Wave= 8 MA 2:11:16 1/1 260 16:21 221 3:34 396 1:03:58 192 1:39 317 45:44 8 348
347 BRIAN Bettenhausen 27M M2529 Wave= 9 CT 2:11:26 29/31 266 16:33 243 3:43 355 57:05 297 2:10 360 51:55 9 37
348 Julia Todesco 16F F1519 Wave= 8 CT 2:12:17 19/21 253 16:14 402 9:20 349 56:10 404 7:33 280 43:00 8 558
349 Amy LaRoche 44F F4044 Wave= 5 CT 2:12:45 12/17 273 16:48 305 4:15 364 58:13 319 2:18 356 51:11 5 295
350 Tom Dunleavy 53M M5054 Wave= 15 CT 2:12:48 21/26 302 17:37 350 4:59 350 56:14 279 2:03 359 51:55 F 140
351 Maret Asaro 45F F4549 Wave= 6 NY 2:12:48 10/14 362 19:55 148 2:53 357 57:14 237 1:49 354 50:57 6 592
352 Lauren Teeden 27F F2529 Wave= 1 MA 2:12:49 22/29 262 16:24 347 4:56 380 1:01:01 253 1:52 340 48:36 1 552
353 Elizabeth Andrews 25F F2529 Westport CT 2:12:59 23/29 257 16:18 372 5:40 393 1:03:25 293 2:09 313 45:27 1 11
354 Amanda Higgins 29F F2529 Wave= 1 NY 2:13:02 24/29 399 25:07 194 3:20 320 54:11 257 1:55 338 48:29 1 227
355 Vanessa Denino 24F F2024 Wave= 4 == 2:13:40 30/32 318 17:52 326 4:31 375 1:00:03 389 3:43 334 47:31 4 124
356 James Petrik 53M M5054 Wave= 15 MA 2:14:32 22/26 392 23:01 228 3:37 302 52:34 251 1:51 366 53:29 F 427
357 Allison Reilly 26F F2529 Wave= 1 RI 2:14:36 25/29 279 16:58 85 2:22 362 58:04 353 2:41 375 54:31 1 452
358 Kaleigh Jodice 15F F1519 Wave= 8 == 2:14:58 20/21 313 17:50 396 7:41 381 1:01:18 337 2:29 316 45:40 8 255
359 Joseph Morales 31M M3034 Wave= 10 == 2:15:10 29/30 394 23:22 247 3:47 373 59:48 270 1:59 323 46:14 A 387
360 DEBRA MCGORRY 60F F6098 Wave= 7 NY 2:15:10 1/2 276 16:51 286 4:04 356 57:14 274 2:00 377 55:01 7 356
361 Sarah Christensen 31F F3034 Wave= 2 MA 2:15:17 16/17 236 15:54 229 3:38 368 58:40 307 2:14 376 54:51 2 83
362 Ellen Driscoll 53F F5054 Wave= 7 CT 2:15:47 7/9 379 21:09 375 5:49 329 54:37 364 2:59 358 51:13 7 135
363 Evan Wargo 29M M2529 Block Island RI 2:16:13 30/31 387 22:22 322 4:28 240 48:55 358 2:46 383 57:42 9 576
364 Rose Buckley 23F F2024 Wave= 4 RI 2:16:13 31/32 69 12:35 217 3:32 409 1:13:23 280 2:04 303 44:39 4 60
365 Emily Dresel 25F F2529 Wave= 1 RI 2:16:15 26/29 288 17:17 325 4:29 403 1:06:50 349 2:36 310 45:03 1 133
366 Allyson Bauer 28F F2529 Wave= 1 CT 2:17:38 27/29 314 17:51 345 4:54 392 1:03:11 276 2:02 347 49:40 1 23
367 Donald Albers 52M M5054 Wave= 15 == 2:18:00 23/26 384 21:55 251 3:49 317 53:48 131 1:24 381 57:04 F 4
368 Kristen Stewart 40F F4044 Wave= 5 MA 2:18:05 13/17 361 19:53 382 6:17 390 1:03:01 340 2:31 326 46:23 5 527
369 Kimberly Hooper (233) 52F F5054 Wakefield RI 2:18:07 8/9 397 24:32 311 4:17 284 51:39 379 3:20 371 54:19 7 333
370 Lori M Kelley 57F F5559 Wave= 7 CT 2:18:13 4/8 383 21:39 393 7:13 282 51:37 378 3:19 373 54:25 7 596
371 Bogdan Suciu 37M M3539 Wave= 11 CT 2:18:25 23/25 373 20:50 238 3:41 384 1:02:10 64 1:11 351 50:33 B 532
372 William Jones 60M M6098 Wave= 16 NY 2:18:45 9/14 381 21:28 371 5:39 310 53:05 327 2:21 379 56:12 G 256
373 Adrien Blaine 35F F3539 Wave= 3 CT 2:20:04 11/14 371 20:26 397 7:44 391 1:03:02 335 2:29 328 46:23 3 41
374 RUSSELL MCALLISTER 61M M6098 Wave= 16 RI 2:20:15 10/14 356 19:41 288 4:05 343 55:29 312 2:16 385 58:44 G 349
375 Tim Sullivan 43M M4044 Wave= 13 MA 2:21:31 32/34 326 18:18 324 4:29 226 48:00 344 2:33 396 1:08:11 D 537
376 Griffin Mancini 14M M0014 Wave= 16 == 2:21:37 6/6 343 18:55 358 5:14 398 1:04:29 231 1:47 357 51:12 G 335
377 Jackie Nowell 45F F4549 Wave= 6 NY 2:22:51 11/14 355 19:39 302 4:13 374 59:49 370 3:08 378 56:02 6 401
378 John Arnold 46M M4549 Wave= 14 == 2:23:33 35/35 398 24:38 391 7:01 308 52:57 314 2:17 380 56:40 E 15
379 Robert Rioux 39M M3539 Wave= 11 CT 2:23:45 24/25 391 22:44 312 4:18 311 53:14 325 2:20 387 1:01:09 B 464
380 Ellen Goulding 16F F1519 Wave= 8 NY 2:23:47 21/21 254 16:15 401 9:14 378 1:00:50 366 3:00 374 54:28 8 187
381 Michelle Sangenito 46F F4549 Wave= 6 MA 2:23:57 12/14 370 20:25 271 3:57 394 1:03:29 355 2:43 365 53:23 6 479
382 Julie Pelczar 35F F3539 Wave= 3 CT 2:25:05 12/14 123 13:49 257 3:51 405 1:08:50 398 4:10 372 54:25 3 420
383 Jenna Heinrich 35F F3539 Wave= 3 CT 2:25:09 13/14 410 36:28 364 5:23 316 53:47 362 2:55 329 46:36 3 218
384 Shea Jezek 63F F6098 Wave= 7 RI 2:25:33 2/2 388 22:29 331 4:36 371 59:09 281 2:04 382 57:15 7 253
385 Mary-Margaret Martin 41F F4044 Wave= 5 RI 2:26:21 14/17 311 17:46 369 5:38 402 1:06:39 397 4:00 362 52:18 5 338
386 Trish Barrie 36F F3539 Wave= 3 MA 2:27:30 14/14 349 19:18 381 6:06 179 46:11 387 3:43 399 1:12:12 3 20
387 David Fish 54M M5054 Wave= 15 == 2:28:25 24/26 374 20:56 398 8:19 304 52:47 371 3:12 389 1:03:11 F 160
388 Jim Hinthorn 65M M6098 Wave= 16 VT 2:28:38 11/14 407 32:11 390 6:58 296 52:29 363 2:57 370 54:03 G 228
389 Jane Chandley 47F F4549 Wave= 6 NY 2:30:34 13/14 372 20:34 319 4:28 359 57:26 287 2:06 393 1:06:00 6 75
390 Nancy ChandleyAdams 57F F5559 Wave= 7 NY 2:31:02 5/8 396 23:53 233 3:39 387 1:02:32 336 2:29 384 58:29 7 76
391 Brittany Lee 42F F4044 Wave= 5 MA 2:31:16 15/17 322 18:13 405 11:32 400 1:05:03 405 7:52 339 48:36 5 302
392 K.Lynne Loving 45F F4549 Wave= 6 == 2:32:02 14/14 400 25:14 235 3:39 361 57:56 365 3:00 388 1:02:13 6 319
393 Keith McClenning 59M M5559 Wave= 15 NY 2:35:03 15/15 395 23:35 394 7:21 376 1:00:28 380 3:24 386 1:00:15 F 352
394 George Zazzali 50M M5054 Wave= 15 CT 2:38:56 25/26 376 21:01 386 6:41 388 1:02:38 384 3:29 390 1:05:07 F 591
395 Regina Bensch-Coe 59F F5559 Wave= 7 == 2:39:48 6/8 386 22:06 308 4:16 395 1:03:54 399 4:15 391 1:05:17 7 31
396 William Murphy 22M M2024 Wave= 12 MA 2:40:37 27/27 354 19:27 66 2:14 407 1:10:14 377 3:18 392 1:05:24 C 396
397 Randy Lillibridge 40M M4044 Wave= 13 == 2:42:23 33/34 405 30:01 354 5:05 291 52:07 333 2:27 400 1:12:43 D 312
398 Chris Collins 27M M2529 Wave= 9 MA 2:44:37 31/31 336 18:39 255 3:50 408 1:13:22 323 2:19 395 1:06:27 9 92
399 Franklin Renz 73M M6098 Wave= 16 == 2:50:56 12/14 393 23:16 389 6:55 386 1:02:20 407 7:59 397 1:10:26 G 456
400 Rachel Wiederkehr 22F F2024 Wave= 4 == 2:53:37 32/32 357 19:45 361 5:17 410 1:15:59 402 6:10 394 1:06:26 4 580
401 Victoria Hubbell 59F F5559 Wave= 7 NY 2:55:20 7/8 375 20:57 379 6:00 404 1:08:21 272 2:00 403 1:18:02 7 237
402 Sherman Bull 77M M6098 Wave= 16 == 3:01:00 13/14 403 27:28 395 7:28 406 1:10:00 259 1:55 402 1:14:09 G 62
403 Marta Sowa 58F F5559 Wave= 7 RI 3:02:53 8/8 406 30:59 403 10:25 401 1:06:25 294 2:09 401 1:12:55 7 516
404 Eliza Renz 44F F4044 Wave= 5 == 3:06:33 16/17 401 26:52 409 18:28 385 1:02:14 406 7:57 398 1:11:02 5 454
405 HARRY MASIELLO 70M M6098 Wave= 16 == 3:12:43 14/14 409 35:04 400 9:02 377 1:00:47 269 1:58 405 1:25:52 G 341
406 Noelle Clapham 44F F4044 Wave= 5 NY 3:15:52 17/17 402 27:21 368 5:37 411 1:16:06 330 2:22 404 1:24:26 5 89


Top Male: 1. John Hirsch 2. Ian Bachman-Sanders 3. Donny Forsythe 4. Bryan Stephan 5. Travis Brown

Top Female: 1. Krystal Bemman 2. Megan Bettencourt 3. Bridgette Closter 4. Emily Seelig 5. Brooke Ortel

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates