Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Spyros Barres 2. Tom Bousquet 3. Jonathan Hammett 4. Jeffrey Walker 5. Jeffrey Vuono
Top Female: 1. Shara Robertson 2. Siobhan O-Kain 3. Lauren Shuffleton 4. Deirdre Ahern 5. Polly Chorlton
2014 Arcadia YMCA Back Road Ramble 5K
Sunday June 1, 2014 || Camp Watchaug - Charlestown, RI
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com || (74 degrees)
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Spyros Barres Overall Female: Shara Robertson

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Spyros Barres 51M M5059 Mystic CT 18:00 5:47 1/9 185
2 Tom Bousquet 32M M1839 Westerly RI 18:07 5:49 1/7 6
3 Jonathan Hammett 38M M1839 Charlestown RI 18:31 5:57 2/7 54
4 Jeffrey Walker 49M M4049 Westerly RI 19:43 6:20 1/3 40
5 Jeffrey Vuono 51M M5059 Westerly RI 20:41 6:39 2/9 55
6 Michael Boumenot 46M M4049 Pawcatuck CT 20:45 6:40 2/3 57
7 Andrew Tetzlaff 24M M1839 Carolina RI 20:52 6:43 3/7 38
8 Shara Robertson 25F F1839 Milford CT 21:04 6:46 1/19 32
9 Evan O-Neil 14M M0017 Hope Valley RI 21:30 6:55 1/3 45
10 Nick Coggeshall 33M M1839 Hope Valley RI 21:39 6:58 4/7 8
11 Mathhew Walker 14M M0017 Westerly RI 22:01 7:05 2/3 41
12 Siobhan O-Kain 33F F1839 Providence RI 23:56 7:42 2/19 50
13 Michael Schonning 19M M1839 Westerly RI 24:03 7:44 5/7 49
14 Colby Makin 12M M0017 Westerly RI 24:24 7:51 3/3 25
15 Gregg Nunn 59M M5059 Pawcatuck CT 24:40 7:56 3/9 29
16 Chris Eaton 34M M1839 Warwick RI 24:41 7:56 6/7 12
17 Lee Stover 49M M4049 Tuscaloosa AL 25:01 8:03 3/3 52
18 Aaron Katona 37M M1839 Providence RI 25:11 8:06 7/7 51
19 Stephen Schonning 50M M5059 Westerly RI 25:45 8:17 4/9 47
20 Lauren Shuffleton 24F F1839 Somerville MA 25:46 8:17 3/19 35
21 Deirdre Ahern 47F F4049 Salem CT 26:03 8:23 1/14 1
22 Polly Chorlton 49F F4049 Westerly RI 26:10 8:25 2/14 48
23 Sarah Brewster 47F F4049 Springield MA 26:11 8:25 3/14 175
24 Laura Gencarella 26F F1839 Westerly RI 26:20 8:28 4/19 15
25 John Hammett 71M M70++ Charlestown RI 27:07 8:43 1/2 17
26 Karen Allen 49F F4049 Carolina RI 27:10 8:44 4/14 3
27 Jeff Allen 52M M5059 Caolina RI 27:19 8:47 5/9 2
28 Sarah Parker 23F F1839 North Stonington CT 27:34 8:52 5/19 31
29 Michael Costa 53M M5059 W Kingston RI 27:35 8:52 6/9 181
30 Robert Fiore 65M M6069 Mystic CT 27:59 9:00 1/2 14
31 JoLynn Dassler 45F F4049 Westerly RI 28:15 9:05 5/14 46
32 Cara Adams 25F F1839 Providence RI 28:25 9:08 6/19 53
33 Lea Garst 12F F0017 Stamford RI 28:25 9:08 1/5 56
34 Gil Ward 53M M5059 Mystic CT 28:53 9:17 7/9 177
35 Margaret DeVos 43F F4049 Providence RI 28:56 9:18 6/14 10
36 Rebecca McVey 30F F1839 C RI 29:29 9:29 7/19 179
37 Sydney Allen 15F F0017 Charlestown RI 29:52 9:36 2/5 44
38 Margo Ward 26F F1839 Mystic CT 29:54 9:37 8/19 59
39 Johanna Ward 52F F5059 Mystic CT 30:10 9:42 1/3 60
40 Mollyt Evak 31F F1839 pawcutuck CT 30:20 9:45 9/19 183
41 Susannah Landreth 46F F4049 Newburyport MA 30:21 9:46 7/14 184
42 Alyssa Allen 22F F1839 Carolina RI 30:24 9:46 10/19 4
43 Sharon Spivack 56F F5059 Abington MA 31:23 10:06 2/3 36
44 Alan DeBeaulieu 64M M6069 Wood River Jct RI 31:33 10:09 2/2 58
45 Beth Lazer-Smith 47F F4049 Westerly RI 32:13 10:22 8/14 22
46 Cara Servidio 26F F1839 Westerly RI 33:17 10:42 11/19 34
47 Caitlyn Arsenault 25F F1839 Westerly RI 33:18 10:43 12/19 5
48 Kaya Hartman 11F F0017 Hope Valley RI 33:33 10:47 3/5 18
49 Sheri Hartman 36F F1839 Hope Valley RI 33:33 10:47 13/19 19
50 Mary Earl 47F F4049 Mainville RI 34:29 11:05 9/14 11
51 Susan Denice 39F F1839 Westerly RI 34:44 11:10 14/19 178
52 John Senior 55M M5059 RI 34:55 11:14 8/9 182
53 DeeMarie Doyle 39F F1839 RI 35:14 11:20 15/19 180
54 Leigh Tappero 31F F1839 West Kingston RI 37:24 12:02 16/19 37
55 Amanda Figgens 30F F1839 Narragansett RI 37:25 12:02 17/19 13
56 Macie Wilson 15F F0017 Wyoming RI 46:00 14:48 4/5 42
57 Mark Wilson 54M M5059 Wyoming RI 46:00 14:48 9/9 43
58 Colburn Graves Jr. 80M M70++ North Stonington CT 51:01 16:25 2/2 16
59 Heather Paliotta 42F F4049 Shannock RI 53:47 17:18 10/14 30
60 Stephanie Robinson 16F F0017 Shannock RI 53:48 17:18 5/5 33
61 Kelly Travis 43F F4049 West Warwick RI 58:32 18:50 11/14 39
62 Katherine Smith 42F F4049 C RI 58:32 18:50 12/14 176
63 Martha Beal 64F F6069 Westerly RI 1:00:00 19:18 1/1 174
64 Pamela Baton 38F F1839 Hopkinton RI 1:00:05 19:20 18/19 173
65 Jeanne Greene 49F F4049 N Kingston RI 1:06:05 21:16 13/14 186
66 Jill Lusk 47F F4049 Westerly RI 1:06:05 21:16 14/14 24
67 Sandra Itchkawich 30F F1839 Hopkinton RI 1:06:25 21:22 19/19 21
68 Diane Georgetti 55F F5059 RI 1:06:25 21:22 3/3 187


Top Male: 1. Spyros Barres 2. Tom Bousquet 3. Jonathan Hammett 4. Jeffrey Walker 5. Jeffrey Vuono

Top Female: 1. Shara Robertson 2. Siobhan O-Kain 3. Lauren Shuffleton 4. Deirdre Ahern 5. Polly Chorlton

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates