Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Jason Ayr 2. John Karzar 3. Spencer Wetmore 4. Andrew Herzog 5. Michael Wicks
Top Female: 1. Francesca Bush 2. Erica Donahue 3. Elizabeth Baldelli 4. Robin Callaghan 5. Becky Duggett
2014 Autism Speaks 5K Road Race
Sunday April 13, 2014 || UCONN - Storrs, CT || Presented by TKE U COnn
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Jason Ayr Overall Female: Francesca Bush

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Jason Ayr 0M MALE- Northampton MA 16:10 5:12 1/64 566
2 John Karzar 0M MALE- South Windsor CT 19:14 6:11 2/64 198
3 Spencer Wetmore 0M MALE- Cheshire CT 19:25 6:15 3/64 481
4 Andrew Herzog 0M MALE- Sturbridge MA 20:07 6:28 4/64 592
5 Michael Wicks 0M MALE- Storrs CT 20:21 6:33 5/64 482
6 Sean Sampson 0M MALE- Holden MA 20:56 6:44 6/64 404
7 Roger Thrall 0M MALE- Rocky Hill CT 21:34 6:56 7/64 601
8 Francesca Bush 0F FEMAL Elmford NY 22:12 7:08 1/84 490
9 Darren Blanchard 0M MALE- Somers CT 22:13 7:09 8/64 569
10 Chuck Simmons 0M MALE- West Hartford CT 23:09 7:27 9/64 459
11 Alexander Cristofori 0M MALE- Canterbury CT 23:33 7:34 10/64 94
12 Erica Donahue 0F FEMAL Rocky Hill CT 24:16 7:48 2/84 123
13 Bryan Salazar 0M MALE- Plainville CT 24:45 7:57 11/64 395
14 Kenneth Bardelli jr. 0M MALE- Bethel CT 25:07 8:05 12/64 55
15 Nicholas Baumann 0M MALE- Huntington Station NY 25:15 8:07 13/64 59
16 Nick Unda 0M MALE- Storrs CT 25:15 8:07 14/64 470
17 Elizabeth Baldelli 0F FEMAL Norwalk CT 25:35 8:14 3/84 54
18 Brian Adams 0M MALE- Putnam CT 25:39 8:15 15/64 568
19 Jonathan Yeisley 0M MALE- Simsbury CT 25:42 8:16 16/64 485
20 Robin Callaghan 0F FEMAL Murray Hill NJ 26:21 8:28 4/84 81
21 Becky Duggett 0F FEMAL Mansfield CT 26:21 8:28 5/84 2665
22 Bryan Ferrigno 0M MALE- Manchester CT 26:45 8:36 17/64 156
23 Kaitlin O-Connell 0F FEMAL Storrs CT 27:10 8:44 6/84 600
24 briana Weber 0F FEMAL new hartford CT 27:10 8:44 7/84 595
25 Becca Sylvia 0F FEMAL Storrs CT 27:26 8:49 8/84 597
26 Rosabella Cat 0F FEMAL New Britain CT 27:36 8:53 9/84 2664
27 Brian Heath 0M MALE- s Windsor CT 27:36 8:53 18/64 2669
28 Jordan Soifert 0M MALE- Rehoboth MA 27:39 8:54 19/64 462
29 Jonathan Miller 0M MALE- Amherst MA 27:55 8:59 20/64 269
30 Eliza Conrad 0F FEMAL Manchester CT 28:08 9:03 10/84 594
31 Sara Bigman 0F FEMAL Storrs CT 28:09 9:03 11/84 66
32 David Sutak 0M MALE- Plainville CT 28:29 9:09 21/64 468
33 Samantha Stuart 0F FEMAL Griswold CT 28:29 9:09 12/84 567
34 Bailey Duggett 0M MALE- Mansfield CT 28:33 9:11 22/64 2668
35 Chris Duggett 0M MALE- Mansfield CT 28:34 9:11 23/64 2666
36 Nick Wytas 0M MALE- Andover CT 28:36 9:12 24/64 484
37 Katherine Andrews 0F FEMAL Blackstone MA 28:37 9:12 13/84 23
38 Kayla Duggett 0F FEMAL Mansfield CT 28:38 9:12 14/84 2667
39 Christopher Paul 0M MALE- Worcester MA 28:41 9:13 25/64 290
40 Sky Lloyd 0M MALE- Gilberville MD 28:41 9:13 26/64 493
41 Darius Baskys 0M MALE- Lexington MA 28:50 9:16 27/64 57
42 Melissa Burke 0F FEMAL Williington CT 28:55 9:18 15/84 598
43 Lauren Mullaney 0F FEMAL South glastonbury CT 28:57 9:18 16/84 273
44 Dianne Mullaney 0F FEMAL South glastonbury CT 28:57 9:18 17/84 272
45 Matthew Liskom 0M MALE- Providence RI 29:31 9:29 28/64 254
46 Ryan Karzar 0M MALE- South Windsor CT 29:44 9:34 29/64 199
47 Ryan Bergen 0M MALE- New canaan CT 29:47 9:35 30/64 65
48 Dillon McCarthy 0M MALE- Old Lyme CT 29:51 9:36 31/64 265
49 Calvin Simons 0M MALE- Piscataway NJ 30:31 9:49 32/64 608
50 Daniel Doyle 0M MALE- Weymouth MA 30:32 9:49 33/64 128
51 Matt Getman 0M MALE- Storrs CT 30:32 9:49 34/64 176
52 Brian Parchmann 0M MALE- West Hartford CT 31:53 10:15 35/64 288
53 Becca Casafibre 0F FEMAL Kensington CT 32:19 10:24 18/84 596
54 Cecilia Walpole-Griffin 0F FEMAL Columbia CT 32:43 10:31 19/84 478
55 Beverly Newburgh 0F FEMAL Waterford CT 33:00 10:37 20/84 276
56 Tierney McKenna 0F FEMAL Sunderland MA 33:00 10:37 21/84 489
57 Kendra Newburgh 0F FEMAL Waterford CT 33:17 10:42 22/84 277
58 Vanessa Hopkins 0F FEMAL Staten island NY 33:31 10:47 23/84 195
59 Elsa Kendrick 0F FEMAL Storrs CT 33:32 10:47 24/84 200
60 Monica Duva 0F FEMAL Storrs CT 33:32 10:47 25/84 495
61 Mike McGowan 0M MALE- Manchester CT 33:41 10:50 36/64 267
62 Lindsey Helbling 0F FEMAL Branford CT 34:04 10:57 26/84 190
63 Elisabeth Johnson 0F FEMAL Marlborough CT 34:26 11:04 27/84 2673
64 Kim Fritson 0F FEMAL E hampton CT 34:26 11:04 28/84 2671
65 Alexis Ludwig 0F FEMAL Amston CT 34:30 11:06 29/84 571
66 Diane Ludwig 0F FEMAL Amston CT 34:31 11:06 30/84 570
67 Andrew Matrullo 0M MALE- Brighton MA 34:55 11:14 37/64 263
68 Eleanor Cowley 0F FEMAL Wappingers Falls NY 34:55 11:14 31/84 93
69 Tess Goodrich 0F FEMAL Willimantic CT 39:37 12:45 32/84 599
70 Abby Fagan 0F FEMAL Willimantic CT 39:38 12:45 33/84 602
71 Michele Greener 0F FEMAL Westfield NJ 40:36 13:04 34/84 185
72 Ashlee Paradis 0F FEMAL Wililmantic CT 41:36 13:23 35/84 287
73 Tiffany Cousins 0F FEMAL Rosedale NY 41:42 13:25 36/84 2663
74 Amy Diaz 0F FEMAL Storrs CT 44:18 14:15 37/84 99
75 Melanie Rivera-Maurice 0F FEMAL East Hartford CT 44:24 14:17 38/84 298
76 Cindy Sava 0F FEMAL Glastonbury CT 49:20 15:52 39/84 604
77 Stavros Anastasas 0M MALE- STORRS CT 49:22 15:53 38/64 20
78 George Anastasas 0M MALE- Plainville CT 49:22 15:53 39/64 606
79 maria Anastasas 0F FEMAL Plainville CT 49:22 15:53 40/84 605
80 Maleena Berdecia 0F FEMAL Plantsville CT 50:24 16:13 41/84 63
81 Ruthy Berdecia 0F FEMAL Plantsville CT 50:24 16:13 42/84 64
82 Jeffrey Young 0M MALE- Rochester NY 51:04 16:26 40/64 486
83 Matt Fodor 0M MALE- Trumbull CT 51:09 16:27 41/64 175
84 Dane Searles 0M MALE- Storrs CT 51:59 16:43 42/64 455
85 Hayley Marcus 0F FEMAL Norwalk CT 51:59 16:43 43/84 260
86 maya Simons 0F FEMAL Piscataway NJ 52:14 16:48 44/84 607
87 Eddie Greener 0M MALE- Mansfield CT 52:14 16:48 43/64 184
88 Caseem Ward 0M MALE- Storrs CT 53:02 17:04 44/64 480
89 Adam Nicholas 0M MALE- Mansfield CT 53:02 17:04 45/64 278
90 Shannon Robinson 0F FEMAL Willington CT 54:27 17:31 45/84 329
91 Robyn Coriarty 0F FEMAL Willington CT 54:27 17:31 46/84 92
92 Bernadette Dorgan 0F FEMAL Willington CT 54:27 17:31 47/84 124
93 Charles Dorgan 0M MALE- Willington CT 54:28 17:31 46/64 125
94 cara McAteer 0F FEMAL Bethel CT 54:29 17:32 48/84 574
95 Megan O-Keefe 0F FEMAL Storrs CT 54:29 17:32 49/84 575
96 Grey Pendergast 0F FEMAL Huntington Park NJ 54:29 17:32 50/84 573
97 Christina moavero 0F FEMAL bethel CT 54:51 17:39 51/84 577
98 Victoria palazzo 0F FEMAL Ridgefield CT 54:53 17:39 52/84 576
99 Torri Woodruff 0F FEMAL Storrs CT 55:10 17:45 53/84 483
100 Julie Fracker 0F FEMAL Storrs CT 55:13 17:46 54/84 497
101 Elizabeth Massucci 0F FEMAL Southington CT 55:14 17:46 55/84 261
102 Arielle Greenspan 0F FEMAL West Orange NJ 55:17 17:47 56/84 186
103 matthew Casey 0M MALE- Storrs CT 55:20 17:48 47/64 499
104 Trvor Beauchamp 0M MALE- Storrs CT 55:20 17:48 48/64 498
105 Noelle Visconti 0F FEMAL Brookfield CT 55:21 17:48 57/84 475
106 Sarah Perez 0F FEMAL Clinton MA 55:22 17:49 58/84 291
107 Evan Amato 0M MALE- South Windsor CT 56:30 18:11 49/64 11
108 Kelsey Conrad 0F FEMAL Avon CT 56:35 18:12 59/84 89
109 Alex Christopher 0M MALE- Darien CT 56:36 18:13 50/64 86
110 Carolyn Schwartz 0F FEMAL Glen Mills PA 57:22 18:28 60/84 453
111 Sofia Zises 0F FEMAL Tivoli NY 57:28 18:29 61/84 487
112 Gabriella Vazquez 0F FEMAL Stony point NY 57:31 18:30 62/84 472
113 Alina Lau 0F FEMAL Brooklyn NY 57:36 18:32 63/84 250
114 Andrea Navaro 0F FEMAL Norwalk CT 57:36 18:32 64/84 565
115 Juliann Mernoli 0F FEMAL NY NY 57:38 18:33 65/84 590
116 Rachel SCofield 0F FEMAL Milford PA 57:38 18:33 66/84 563
117 Kathleen Dingee 0F FEMAL Hyde Park NY 57:38 18:33 67/84 500
118 Elizabeth Hodge 0F FEMAL Waterford CT 57:41 18:34 68/84 193
119 Marney Salamone 0F FEMAL Marlborough CT 1:02:43 20:11 69/84 355
120 Melanie Bridges 0F FEMAL Glastonbury CT 1:02:44 20:11 70/84 75
121 Jordan Bridges 0M MALE- East Hartford CT 1:02:45 20:11 51/64 74
122 Nicole Bouffard 0F FEMAL Springfield MA 1:03:43 20:30 71/84 71
123 Thomas Fielding 0M MALE- Vernon CT 1:03:45 20:31 52/64 164
124 Chris Puellet 0M MALE- Stafford Springs CT 1:03:50 20:32 53/64 2672
125 Jason Miclette 0M MALE- Vernon CT 1:03:51 20:33 54/64 491
126 Phil Perrella 0M MALE- Wilbraham MA 1:04:06 20:37 55/64 292
127 Sarah Rudek 0F FEMAL Enfield CT 1:04:10 20:39 72/84 572
128 Joe Rudek 0M MALE- Enfield CT 1:04:13 20:40 56/64 353
129 Shane Grant 0M MALE- Enfield CT 1:04:23 20:43 57/64 180
130 Brandy Grant 0M MALE- Enfield CT 1:04:28 20:45 58/64 179
131 Derrick Heyward 0M MALE- Manchester CT 1:04:47 20:51 59/64 492
132 Ashleigh Ally 0F FEMAL Lincoln RI 1:04:49 20:51 73/84 9
133 Zach lloyd 0M MALE- Gilberville MD 1:04:49 20:51 60/64 494
134 Christopher Sielawa 0M MALE- Wingdale NY 1:04:50 20:52 61/64 458
135 Lynn Barillari 0F FEMAL Wingdale NY 1:04:54 20:53 74/84 56
136 Anthony Santana 0M MALE- HARTFORD 1:05:02 20:56 62/64 408
137 Eric Maurice 0M MALE- East Hartford CT 1:05:09 20:58 63/64 264
138 Maria Lopez 0F FEMAL Manchester CT 1:05:12 20:59 75/84 255
139 Rosanna Perez 0F FEMAL Manchester CT 1:05:13 20:59 76/84 593
140 jeffrey Oliver 0M MALE- Stafford Springs CT 1:05:14 20:59 64/64 2670
141 Madeline Rivera-Oliver 0F FEMAL Stafford Springs CT 1:05:14 20:59 77/84 299
142 Katherine Nazario 0F FEMAL Waterbury CT 1:06:27 21:23 78/84 275
143 Luann MacIntosh 0F FEMAL Somers CT 1:06:28 21:23 79/84 257
144 Hilary Picone 0F FEMAL Enfield CT 1:06:28 21:23 80/84 293
145 Lois Limberger 0F FEMAL Ellington CT 1:06:29 21:23 81/84 253
146 Lisa Nixon 0F FEMAL Vernon CT 1:06:29 21:23 82/84 280
147 Marisol Hernandez 0F FEMAL Willimantic CT 1:12:27 23:19 83/84 191
148 Maribel Ortiz 0F FEMAL Storrs CT 1:12:30 23:20 84/84 284


Top Male: 1. Jason Ayr 2. John Karzar 3. Spencer Wetmore 4. Andrew Herzog 5. Michael Wicks

Top Female: 1. Francesca Bush 2. Erica Donahue 3. Elizabeth Baldelli 4. Robin Callaghan 5. Becky Duggett

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates