Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Nicholas Garcia 2. Holland Florian 3. Kurt Lindboom-Broberg 4. Shane Leighton 5. Frank Angelillo
Top Female: 1. Erin Angelillo 2. Jacci Pugliese 3. Taylor Hubert 4. Tracy Hubert 5. Morgan Hubert
2014 Apple Harvest Festival 5K Road Race
Sunday Oct 5, 2014 || Southington,CT || Clear Skies || 51 degrees
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Nicholas Garcia Overall Female: Erin Angelillo
.

******************************************************************************
5k Race RESULTS
*****************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Nicholas Garcia 19M M1719 Southington CT 17:13 17:13 5:32 1/8 615
2 Holland Florian 22M M2029 Southington CT 18:52 18:52 6:04 1/59 1571
3 Kurt Lindboom-Broberg 28M M2029 Newington CT 19:04 19:04 6:08 2/59 1254
4 Shane Leighton 28M M2029 West Hartford CT 19:13 19:12 6:11 3/59 1653
5 Frank Angelillo 46M M4049 Southington CT 19:28 19:23 6:16 1/87 1113
6 Chris Pawlow 34M M3039 New Britain CT 19:32 19:32 6:17 1/76 1592
7 Michael Perkowski 49M M4049 Plantsville CT 19:43 19:41 6:20 2/87 905
8 Dan Dachelet 44M M4049 Higganum CT 19:49 19:46 6:22 3/87 1108
9 Darrell Cook 39M M3039 Plantsville CT 19:53 19:53 6:24 2/76 597
10 Charles Ferry 50M M5059 Southington CT 19:54 19:54 6:24 1/46 1629
11 Ryan Nguyen 16M M1416 Cheshire CT 20:02 20:00 6:27 1/19 1591
12 Owen Lacourciere 13M M1113 Burlington CT 20:04 20:04 6:27 1/55 1132
13 Duane Scotti 34M M3039 Cheshire CT 20:13 20:11 6:30 3/76 984
14 Nicholas Tumolo 21M M2029 Southington CT 20:14 20:13 6:30 4/59 829
15 Bryan Jorge 24M M2029 Middletown CT 20:29 20:26 6:35 5/59 797
16 Berkley Fang 13M M1113 Cheshire CT 20:32 20:32 6:36 2/55 1188
17 Nicholas Lanigan 36M M3039 Southington CT 20:36 20:36 6:37 4/76 1072
18 Joe Bak 23M M2029 Bristol CT 20:38 20:36 6:38 6/59 821
19 Zachary Blake 15M M1416 Plantsville CT 20:41 20:41 6:39 2/19 519
20 Anthony Sagnella 14M M1416 Southington CT 20:43 20:43 6:40 3/19 560
21 Steven Youmatz 52M M5059 Middletown CT 20:46 20:45 6:41 2/46 1610
22 Aaron Magrey 34M M3039 Vernon CT 20:47 20:46 6:41 5/76 549
23 Gregory Hirschhorn 16M M1416 Bethlehem CT 21:04 21:04 6:46 4/19 635
24 Kevin Gabree 13M M1113 Southington CT 21:04 20:47 6:46 3/55 847
25 Steve Alsup 43M M4049 Durham CT 21:05 21:02 6:47 4/87 1602
26 Erin Angelillo 16F F1416 Southington CT 21:08 21:05 6:48 1/50 564
27 Casey Doyle 17M M1719 Southington CT 21:09 21:09 6:48 2/8 1515
28 Clad Clough 40M M4049 West Hartford VT 21:11 21:05 6:49 5/87 502
29 Jacci Pugliese 37F F3039 Southington CT 21:15 21:14 6:50 1/126 693
30 Tom Cunningham 51M M5059 Plantsville CT 21:18 21:14 6:51 3/46 1053
31 Michael DelGrego 35M M3039 Southington CT 21:27 21:18 6:54 6/76 512
32 Dave Kowalik 45M M4049 Wallingford CT 21:37 21:34 6:57 6/87 1622
33 Jonathan Connellan 34M M3039 North Haven CT 21:43 21:37 6:59 7/76 1464
34 Emmett Parkerson 12M M1113 Cheshire CT 21:48 21:45 7:00 4/55 1266
35 John Bracken 17M M1719 Southington CT 21:52 21:04 7:02 3/8 1261
36 Taylor Hubert 14F F1416 Southington CT 21:57 21:52 7:03 2/50 565
37 Zane Chubet 12M M1113 Plantsville CT 21:58 21:55 7:04 5/55 1118
38 Thaddeus Chuchro 38M M3039 East Hartford CT 22:06 22:02 7:06 8/76 925
39 Tracy Hubert 43F F4049 Southington CT 22:08 22:02 7:07 1/142 726
40 Morgan Hubert 11F F1113 Southington CT 22:09 22:03 7:07 1/66 724
41 Jason Humphrey 37M M3039 Southington CT 22:10 22:07 7:08 9/76 1194
42 Rohn Heidgerd 45M M4049 Southington CT 22:15 22:12 7:09 7/87 601
43 Ben Davis 38M M3039 Southington CT 22:16 22:05 7:09 10/76 1142
44 Marek Kryzanski 13M M1113 Southington CT 22:17 21:52 7:10 6/55 592
45 Ian McCracken 42M M4049 Avon CT 22:17 21:45 7:10 8/87 1206
46 Brendan Conway 19M M1719 Southington CT 22:18 21:45 7:10 4/8 1146
47 Matthew Penna 12M M1113 Southington CT 22:22 22:22 7:11 7/55 891
48 Lauren Verrilli 11F F1113 Southington CT 22:23 22:17 7:12 2/66 1003
49 Kevin Macdonald 57M M5059 Norwich CT 22:27 22:20 7:13 4/46 1611
50 Todd Pelletier 39M M3039 Southington CT 22:33 22:26 7:15 11/76 1022
51 Marisa Matthews 15F F1416 Southington CT 22:36 22:22 7:16 3/50 1312
52 Ryan Asido 12M M1113 Southington CT 22:37 22:36 7:16 8/55 555
53 Naveen Chadha 34M M3039 Farmington CT 22:42 21:15 7:18 12/76 1540
54 Brett Shook 31M M3039 Hamden CT 22:43 22:15 7:18 13/76 1017
55 Sean Scanlon 15M M1416 Southington CT 22:48 22:41 7:20 5/19 538
56 Cesar Garcia 47M M4049 Southington CT 22:48 22:46 7:20 9/87 1471
57 Martin Semmel 41M M4049 Southington CT 22:53 22:42 7:21 10/87 606
58 Christopher Strong 44M M4049 Southington CT 22:56 22:55 7:22 11/87 1069
59 Josh Graikoski 11M M1113 Southington CT 23:03 23:02 7:25 9/55 728
60 Mack Brennan 12M M1113 Southington CT 23:03 22:52 7:25 10/55 1010
61 Evan Kristopik 11M M1113 Plantsville CT 23:05 22:47 7:25 11/55 643
62 Jessica Fonte 43F F4049 Woodbury CT 23:09 23:04 7:27 2/142 1561
63 Tyler Kochman 17M M1719 Bethlehem CT 23:10 23:08 7:27 5/8 638
64 Joshua Cofrancesco 12M M1113 Southington CT 23:12 23:12 7:28 12/55 1472
65 Isabella Scalise 14F F1416 Southington CT 23:22 22:56 7:31 4/50 568
66 Kate Kemnitz 13F F1113 Southington CT 23:24 23:19 7:31 3/66 619
67 David Byrne 33M M3039 Southington CT 23:28 23:24 7:33 14/76 640
68 Patrick Doherty 14M M1416 Wallingford CT 23:31 22:47 7:34 6/19 1106
69 Christopher Chaplinsky 12M M1113 Outhington CT 23:32 22:51 7:34 13/55 1256
70 Hannah Jackman 16F F1416 Southington CT 23:34 23:20 7:35 5/50 1099
71 Michael Garry 44M M4049 Southington CT 23:34 23:28 7:35 12/87 1553
72 Tim Connellan 60M M6069 Southington CT 23:36 23:32 7:35 1/14 1550
73 Tyler Heidgerd 12M M1113 Southington CT 23:38 23:34 7:36 14/55 602
74 Derek Guida 13M M1113 Southington CT 23:50 23:49 7:40 15/55 1244
75 Jessica Magrey 32F F3039 Vernon CT 23:54 23:52 7:41 2/126 548
76 Emma Doran 13F F1113 Southington CT 23:57 23:44 7:42 4/66 828
77 Jonas Skovdal 24M M2029 Yardley PA 24:03 23:21 7:44 7/59 1385
78 Jeffrey Hannigan 14M M1416 Southington CT 24:05 23:50 7:45 7/19 1144
79 Luke Tedeschi 13M M1113 Southington CT 24:08 24:07 7:46 16/55 803
80 Michael Cook 39M M3039 Naugatuck CT 24:10 24:02 7:46 15/76 1635
81 Michael Ditota 11M M1113 Southington CT 24:18 24:15 7:49 17/55 1093
82 KRISTEN NGUYEN 50F F5059 CHESHIRE CT 24:21 24:20 7:50 1/71 1468
83 Craig McPherson 13M M1113 Southington CT 24:22 24:20 7:50 18/55 612
84 Sebastian Landry 15M M1416 Bethlehem CT 24:25 24:21 7:51 8/19 636
85 Brian Coulombe 32M M3039 Meriden CT 24:30 24:22 7:53 16/76 1043
86 Colin Reilly 9M M0010 Southington CT 24:30 24:26 7:53 1/30 705
87 Kristina Anderson 26F F2029 Manchester CT 24:31 24:20 7:53 1/103 998
88 Caden Sirois 9M M0010 Southington CT 24:31 24:27 7:53 2/30 1094
89 Rebecca Dougherty 30F F3039 Southington CT 24:32 24:20 7:53 3/126 964
90 Rick Cekovsky 30M M3039 Brooklyn NY 24:32 24:27 7:53 17/76 1439
91 Ethan McDonough 12M M1113 Southington CT 24:35 24:19 7:54 19/55 685
92 Dalton Kamens 20M M2029 Meriden CT 24:36 23:28 7:55 8/59 522
93 Brian Stefanowicz 57M M5059 Southington CT 24:36 24:31 7:55 5/46 1055
94 Francis Simpatico 12M M1113 Cheshire CT 24:37 24:27 7:55 20/55 1267
95 Tony Ho 29M M2029 Southington CT 24:39 23:58 7:56 9/59 1156
96 Mark Hayden 52M M5059 Plantsville CT 24:39 24:30 7:56 6/46 1564
97 Mary Phillips 29F F2029 Southington CT 24:40 23:59 7:56 2/103 1157
98 Mike Siegel 28M M2029 Meriden CT 24:40 23:32 7:56 10/59 508
99 Doug Roy 42M M4049 Plantsville CT 24:41 23:42 7:56 13/87 1126
100 Phil Pomposi 57M M5059 Southington CT 24:42 24:32 7:56 7/46 1350
101 Micheal Washington 37M M3039 Unionville CT 24:44 23:16 7:57 18/76 1495
102 Bill Cekovsky 27M M2029 Prospect CT 24:45 24:40 7:57 11/59 1246
103 Olivia Fournier 14F F1416 Southington CT 24:47 24:46 7:58 6/50 1365
104 Joan LaPierre 64F F6069 Shelburne MA 24:48 23:50 7:58 1/12 1454
105 Steve Hunt 45M M4049 Southington CT 24:48 24:42 7:58 14/87 848
106 Brad Paulsen 53M M5059 Cheshire CT 24:49 24:17 7:59 8/46 1506
107 Ryan Guilmette 24M M2029 Vernon CT 24:52 24:46 8:00 12/59 1110
108 Jim Murdy 47M M4049 Plantsville CT 24:54 24:30 8:00 15/87 1178
109 Kristofer Stokes 34M M3039 Southington CT 24:55 24:46 8:01 19/76 883
110 Rich Gursky 27M M2029 Southington CT 24:58 24:19 8:02 13/59 1014
111 Al Simmons 66M M6069 Marathon FL 25:01 24:55 8:03 2/14 979
112 Dan Ciccarillo 67M M6069 New Britain CT 25:01 24:54 8:03 3/14 1607
113 Zachary Morgan 13M M1113 Southington CT 25:01 24:48 8:03 21/55 627
114 Sarah Myrick 14F F1416 Southington CT 25:02 25:02 8:03 7/50 981
115 Nathan Cofrancesco 10M M0010 Southington CT 25:03 24:38 8:03 3/30 1473
116 Hannah Zelina 14F F1416 Southington CT 25:04 25:03 8:04 8/50 1169
117 Matthew Morris 31M M3039 Middletown CT 25:04 24:42 8:04 20/76 1539
118 Amanda Perkowski 13F F1113 Plantsville CT 25:04 24:49 8:04 5/66 906
119 Kelsey Sargent 99F F80++ Milldale CT 25:06 25:03 8:04 1/38 1431
120 Marisa Imme 11F F1113 Southington CT 25:06 25:00 8:04 6/66 1228
121 Brendan Kiyak 11M M1113 Plantsville CT 25:09 25:06 8:05 22/55 825
122 Rob Bonitz 49M M4049 Cheshire CT 25:13 24:42 8:07 16/87 1507
123 Dan Furman 25M M2029 Manchester CT 25:13 25:06 8:07 14/59 1111
124 Robert Grodzicki 66M M6069 Meriden CT 25:13 25:08 8:07 4/14 1050
125 Annelise D'Abramo 15F F1416 Southington CT 25:14 24:57 8:07 9/50 711
126 Kristin Quinn 26F F2029 Southington CT 25:14 25:05 8:07 3/103 1478
127 David Tellerico 67M M6069 Marion CT 25:16 25:13 8:08 5/14 1052
128 Lisa Stokes 30F F3039 Southington CT 25:16 25:07 8:08 4/126 882
129 Alexa Imme 14F F1416 Southington CT 25:19 25:14 8:09 10/50 566
130 Keith Tomlinson 39M M3039 Southington CT 25:20 24:50 8:09 21/76 790
131 Sara Fadziewicz 32F F3039 Bristol CT 25:28 25:28 8:11 5/126 3320
132 Lily Scalise 12F F1113 Southington CT 25:28 25:22 8:11 7/66 1457
133 Logan McInnis 13M M1113 Southington CT 25:31 24:45 8:12 23/55 624
134 Lucy Bergin 9F F0010 Glastonbury CT 25:32 24:13 8:13 1/44 900
135 Seth Hungerford 36M M3039 Boynton Beach FL 25:32 25:14 8:13 22/76 1242
136 Rianna Susco 17F F1719 Southington CT 25:33 25:16 8:13 1/22 864
137 Karen Prendergast 45F F4049 Cheshire CT 25:33 25:02 8:13 3/142 988
138 Erin Martin 17F F1719 Southington CT 25:39 25:38 8:15 2/22 1090
139 Dan Tumolo 40M M4049 Plainville CT 25:40 25:30 8:15 17/87 889
140 Tyler Salzillo 13M M1113 Plantsville CT 25:40 25:26 8:15 24/55 721
141 Leah Pliego 12F F1113 Plantsville CT 25:41 25:41 8:16 8/66 718
142 Billy Liebler 8M M0010 Southington CT 25:41 25:29 8:16 4/30 563
143 Tyler Strong 13M M1113 Southington CT 25:42 25:41 8:16 25/55 1068
144 Richard Suleski 19M M1719 Southington CT 25:43 25:12 8:16 6/8 907
145 Jim Drzewiecki 51M M5059 Cromwell CT 25:43 24:56 8:16 9/46 1617
146 Matthew Maler 32M M3039 Southington CT 25:44 24:45 8:17 23/76 658
147 Ernesto Porras 28M M2029 Middletown CT 25:46 25:36 8:17 15/59 1615
148 Samantha Gabree 13F F1113 Southington CT 25:46 25:30 8:17 9/66 846
149 James Barzee 52M M5059 Manchester CT 25:46 25:16 8:17 10/46 1600
150 Caroline Kemnitz 99F F80++ Southington CT 25:46 25:44 8:17 2/38 1413
151 Jessica Kamens 28F F2029 Meriden CT 25:47 24:39 8:18 4/103 523
152 Jack Freyler 10M M0010 Southington CT 25:48 25:40 8:18 5/30 952
153 Susan Rosenberger 53F F5059 Plantsville CT 25:48 25:43 8:18 2/71 536
154 Taylor Strange 20F F2029 Cheshire CT 25:48 25:29 8:18 5/103 813
155 Jacqueline Izzo 10F F0010 Southington CT 25:48 25:35 8:18 2/44 973
156 Kristina Linehan 99F F80++ Southington CT 25:49 25:24 8:18 3/38 1416
157 Keith Langston 59M M5059 Southington CT 25:51 25:40 8:19 11/46 623
158 Tara Sullivan 32F F3039 Southington CT 25:55 25:31 8:20 6/126 972
159 Rene Villarreal 34M M3039 Hartford CT 25:55 25:37 8:20 24/76 1641
160 Douglas Colby 40M M4049 Southington CT 25:56 25:28 8:20 18/87 893
161 Brian Egan 12M M1113 Southington CT 25:56 25:40 8:20 26/55 1042
162 Sam Nelson 17M M1719 Bethlehem CT 25:57 25:53 8:21 7/8 637
163 Suzanne Remington-Fox 52F F5059 Cheshire CT 25:57 25:07 8:21 3/71 1623
164 Eric Levens 10M M0010 Cheshire CT 25:58 25:55 8:21 6/30 1122
165 Abby Robinson 12F F1113 Cheshire CT 25:59 25:56 8:21 10/66 843
166 Edward McCarver 64M M6069 Wallingford CT 25:59 25:52 8:21 6/14 1438
167 Todd Angiletta 34M M3039 Meriden CT 26:01 25:41 8:22 25/76 1258
168 Valerie Strange 50F F5059 Cheshire CT 26:03 25:43 8:23 4/71 814
169 Tom Walsh 59M M5059 Wethersfield CT 26:04 25:54 8:23 12/46 1619
170 Brandon Fitzgerald 27M M2029 Middletown CT 26:05 26:02 8:23 16/59 787
171 Danil Flewelling 15M M1416 Bethlehem CT 26:05 26:03 8:23 9/19 633
172 Kathy Shaughnessy 52F F5059 Southington CT 26:05 26:02 8:23 5/71 727
173 Timothy Sena 42M M4049 Plantsville CT 26:06 25:59 8:24 19/87 947
174 Jen Jackman 43F F4049 Southington CT 26:06 25:52 8:24 4/142 1100
175 Luis Ferreira 26M M2029 New britain CT 26:07 25:42 8:24 17/59 1440
176 Willie Williams 57M M5059 Southington CT 26:07 25:56 8:24 13/46 530
177 JoAnn Krause 50F F5059 Southington CT 26:07 25:44 8:24 6/71 739
178 James Shimer 28M M2029 Rocky Hill CT 26:07 25:17 8:24 18/59 789
179 Dan Paradis 55M M5059 Southington CT 26:07 26:02 8:24 14/46 546
180 Katie Ann Lindberg 16F F1416 Southington CT 26:09 24:44 8:25 11/50 526
181 Sergio De Sousa 42M M4049 Wethersfield CT 26:09 26:02 8:25 20/87 1241
182 Daniel Nivison 39M M3039 Southington CT 26:09 25:56 8:25 26/76 716
183 Kenneth Tumolo 42M M4049 Southington CT 26:10 26:00 8:25 21/87 1181
184 David Noli 44M M4049 Southington CT 26:10 25:45 8:25 22/87 1511
185 Scott Rossignol 34M M3039 Southington CT 26:12 25:57 8:26 27/76 1449
186 John Lewkewich 60M M6069 Plantsville CT 26:16 26:10 8:27 7/14 528
187 Rocco Possidento 13M M1113 Southington CT 26:18 25:38 8:28 27/55 670
188 Jolanta Zajac 17F F1719 Southington CT 26:20 26:02 8:28 3/22 1308
189 Kevin Kosienski 47M M4049 Plantsville CT 26:21 26:13 8:28 23/87 641
190 Kailey Schmarr 13F F1113 Southington CT 26:21 25:34 8:28 11/66 1160
191 Elizabeth DeCicco 41F F4049 Cheshire CT 26:21 26:00 8:28 5/142 697
192 Loryn Watkinson 41F F4049 Cheshire CT 26:21 26:01 8:28 6/142 1162
193 Evan Schmarr 11M M1113 Southington CT 26:22 25:36 8:29 28/55 1161
194 Dan Pikora 39M M3039 Merrimack NH 26:23 26:08 8:29 28/76 668
195 Mike Cemeno 57M M5059 Branford CT 26:23 25:51 8:29 15/46 1263
196 Nicola Iozzo 40M M4049 Cromwell CT 26:24 25:42 8:29 24/87 997
197 Erik Remillard 41M M4049 Meriden CT 26:24 25:46 8:29 25/87 1034
198 Gary Henshaw 44M M4049 Phoenix AZ 26:27 25:36 8:30 26/87 1497
199 Nathan Simard 15M M1416 Southington CT 26:30 25:50 8:31 10/19 1120
200 Toni Davis 47F F4049 Southington CT 26:30 26:16 8:31 7/142 1044
201 Lisa Wnuck 52F F5059 Cheshire CT 26:31 26:26 8:32 7/71 1654
202 Christian Dietz 23M M2029 Marion CT 26:32 26:09 8:32 19/59 985
203 Andrea Kaufmann 38F F3039 Southington CT 26:33 26:05 8:32 7/126 622
204 Jason Soltys 16M M1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 26:33 26:13 8:32 11/19 991
205 Rylee Van Epps 99F F80++ Southington CT 26:34 26:12 8:33 4/38 1434
206 Amy Kosienski 46F F4049 Plantsville CT 26:34 26:27 8:33 8/142 642
207 Melissa Drexler 99F F80++ Southington CT 26:34 26:10 8:33 5/38 1404
208 Nikki Carter 99F F80++ Southington CT 26:34 26:13 8:33 6/38 1399
209 Taylor McCaughey 22F F2029 Hamden CT 26:36 26:16 8:33 6/103 1210
210 Danielle Gagliardi 24F F2029 Ny NY 26:40 26:38 8:35 7/103 1455
211 Kate Sullivan 32F F3039 Southington CT 26:44 26:20 8:36 8/126 971
212 Brian Godard 31M M3039 Bristol CT 26:45 26:19 8:36 29/76 859
213 Tim Tassis 38M M3039 Southington CT 26:48 26:24 8:37 30/76 896
214 Brianna Linehan 11F F1113 Southington CT 26:49 26:14 8:37 12/66 674
215 Shannon Litchfield 11F F1113 Southington CT 26:49 26:14 8:37 13/66 1222
216 Ulrick BRICE 35M M3039 Bloomfield CT 26:50 26:05 8:38 31/76 571
217 Marilyn Quinlan 53F F5059 Canton CT 26:52 26:49 8:38 8/71 1597
218 Edward BAIRD 34M M3039 Lebanon CT 26:52 25:59 8:38 32/76 578
219 Kelly Cekovsky 27F F2029 Prospect CT 26:53 26:49 8:39 8/103 1275
220 Darlene Schmarr 43F F4049 Southington CT 26:53 26:07 8:39 9/142 1159
221 Katie Tsitaridus 20F F2029 New Britain CT 26:54 26:22 8:39 9/103 1066
222 Kate Herbert 28F F2029 Bethlehem CT 26:56 26:52 8:40 10/103 639
223 Daniel Hunter 14M M1416 Southington CT 26:57 26:18 8:40 12/19 1229
224 Caitlyn Krar 99F F80++ Southington CT 26:59 26:24 8:41 7/38 1415
225 Jasmine Hallett 11F F1113 Southington CT 27:00 26:10 8:41 14/66 713
226 Adreanna Barnett 11F F1113 Southington CT 27:00 26:09 8:41 15/66 1657
227 Ron Picard 48M M4049 Southington CT 27:03 26:51 8:42 27/87 913
228 Sarah Glaser 25F F2029 Cheshire CT 27:09 26:44 8:44 11/103 559
229 Ryan Delorme 15M M1416 Southington CT 27:10 26:38 8:44 13/19 1270
230 Aimee Pozorski 41F F4049 New Britain CT 27:11 26:14 8:45 10/142 915
231 Cristina Carvahlo 47F F4049 Naugatuck CT 27:13 27:06 8:45 11/142 1603
232 Zachary Christensen 13M M1113 Southington CT 27:13 26:25 8:45 29/55 666
233 Kian Siadat 13M M1113 Plantsville CT 27:14 26:43 8:46 30/55 1333
234 Cody Wankerl 12M M1113 Plantsville CT 27:16 26:45 8:46 31/55 815
235 Miriam Cope 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 27:17 26:53 8:46 12/142 503
236 David Peters 36M M3039 Plantsville CT 27:18 27:11 8:47 33/76 796
237 Erik Carlson 38M M3039 Plantsville CT 27:18 27:12 8:47 34/76 515
238 Len Glaser 66M M6069 Southington CT 27:21 27:00 8:48 8/14 557
239 Michael Albert 29M M2029 Southington CT 27:21 26:49 8:48 20/59 1562
240 Ken Pocock 44M M4049 Plainville CT 27:21 27:16 8:48 28/87 831
241 Elena Parkerson 12F F1113 Cheshire CT 27:22 27:18 8:48 16/66 1251
242 Jameson Bergin 42M M4049 Glastonbury CT 27:23 26:04 8:48 29/87 1469
243 Megan Humphrey 99F F80++ Southington CT 27:23 26:57 8:48 8/38 1412
244 Todd BUSBEE 29M M2029 Southington CT 27:24 26:26 8:49 21/59 573
245 Benjamin Palladino 13M M1113 Southington CT 27:25 26:37 8:49 32/55 1569
246 Faith Kosior 11F F1113 Southington CT 27:28 26:45 8:50 17/66 1023
247 Anthony Kosior 43M M4049 Southington CT 27:28 26:44 8:50 30/87 1020
248 Luke Parkerson 10M M0010 Cheshire CT 27:29 27:16 8:50 7/30 1274
249 Josh LaRoche 11M M1113 Plantsville CT 27:30 27:11 8:51 33/55 1119
250 Kelsey Gilmore 35F F3039 Southington CT 27:33 26:19 8:52 9/126 1618
251 Anthony Armeno 28M M2029 Woodbury CT 27:33 27:25 8:52 22/59 1560
252 Tracy Wales 45F F4049 Southington CT 27:35 26:51 8:52 13/142 525
253 Peter Levens 13M M1113 Cheshire CT 27:35 27:32 8:52 34/55 1123
254 Logan Makay 12M M1113 Southington CT 27:35 26:52 8:52 35/55 524
255 Relay 5BSouth-5 99R R80++ YCUP CT 27:36 27:36 8:53 1/20 2018
256 Ulli Karner 41F F4049 Naugatuck CT 27:36 27:29 8:53 14/142 1482
257 Grady Lacourciere 8M M0010 Burlington CT 27:37 26:16 8:53 8/30 1133
258 Tracy Ouellette 50F F5059 Wallingford CT 27:39 27:17 8:54 9/71 1663
259 Kevin O'Brien 23M M2029 Southington CT 27:39 26:47 8:54 23/59 1558
260 Rachel Cyr 24F F2029 Westbrook CT 27:40 26:48 8:54 12/103 1559
261 Monika Kryzanski 10F F0010 Southington CT 27:41 27:25 8:54 3/44 593
262 Allison Schroeder 16F F1416 Plantsville CT 27:41 27:28 8:54 12/50 655
263 Jordan Bishman 12F F1113 Southington CT 27:42 26:57 8:55 18/66 1140
264 CONNOR BASTON 13M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 27:42 27:36 8:55 36/55 1250
265 Kurt Mansfield 43M M4049 Southington CT 27:42 26:54 8:55 31/87 1109
266 Frank Kristopik 48M M4049 Plantsville CT 27:43 27:24 8:55 32/87 644
267 Keith Egan 44M M4049 Southington CT 27:44 27:26 8:55 33/87 1134
268 Joe DellaVecchia 14M M1416 Wallingford CT 27:44 26:18 8:55 14/19 940
269 Lindsay Marziarz 99F F80++ Plantsville CT 27:44 27:20 8:55 9/38 1422
270 Erika Simons 36F F3039 Southington CT 27:45 27:42 8:56 10/126 1086
271 Bryan Van Epps 50M M5059 Southington CT 27:45 27:16 8:56 16/46 1616
272 Susan Vinal 47F F4049 Southington CT 27:46 27:10 8:56 15/142 1031
273 Rachel Potter 32F F3039 Plantsville CT 27:47 27:07 8:56 11/126 1264
274 Doug Onnen 46M M4049 Southington CT 27:47 27:23 8:56 34/87 509
275 Michaela Nanfito 99F F80++ Southington CT 27:48 27:26 8:56 10/38 1425
276 Donald Amnott 51M M5059 Southington CT 27:48 26:54 8:56 17/46 603
277 John Davino 47M M4049 Wolcott CT 27:50 27:04 8:57 35/87 966
278 Ian Cashman 36M M3039 Plantsville CT 27:51 26:11 8:57 35/76 609
279 Jack Barnum 10M M0010 Plantsville CT 27:51 27:11 8:57 9/30 1462
280 Sofia Scalise 9F F0010 Southington CT 27:54 27:42 8:58 4/44 1448
281 Natalie Possidento 9F F0010 Southington CT 27:54 27:41 8:58 5/44 672
282 Evelyn Ciaburri 23F F2029 Plantsville CT 27:54 27:40 8:58 13/103 1209
283 Abbie Flanigan 10F F0010 Southington CT 27:54 27:42 8:58 6/44 1037
284 Allison Perkins 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 27:55 27:49 8:59 12/126 1460
285 Michael Pierce 34M M3039 Plainville CT 27:56 27:09 8:59 36/76 1186
286 Debra Scotti 35F F3039 Cheshire CT 27:57 27:27 8:59 13/126 806
287 Alex Casella 28M M2029 North Haven CT 27:57 27:31 8:59 24/59 1234
288 Adam Hunter 13M M1113 Southington CT 28:00 27:13 9:00 37/55 1249
289 Stephanie Carlson 44F F4049 Middletown CT 28:01 27:34 9:00 16/142 1137
290 Wayne Carlson 42M M4049 Middletown CT 28:01 27:35 9:00 36/87 1136
291 Morgan Barnum 11F F1113 Plantsville CT 28:02 27:27 9:01 19/66 1452
292 Savannah Krom 11F F1113 Southington CT 28:02 27:26 9:01 20/66 689
293 Micaela Potamis 11F F1113 Southington CT 28:02 27:26 9:01 21/66 1035
294 Paul Chaplinsky 41M M4049 Southington CT 28:04 27:15 9:01 37/87 1262
295 Lynne Gagliardi 53F F5059 Southington CT 28:05 28:03 9:02 10/71 1067
296 Allison Roy 13F F1113 Plantsville CT 28:05 27:59 9:02 22/66 1128
297 Andrew Hoffman 46M M4049 Southington CT 28:06 27:50 9:02 38/87 704
298 Damar MCARTHUR 22M M2029 Meriden CT 28:07 27:08 9:02 25/59 574
299 Jeff Bennett 42M M4049 Southington CT 28:08 27:53 9:03 39/87 553
300 Lauren Smizer 26F F2029 Brighton MA 28:09 27:54 9:03 14/103 791
301 Darcy Pizzitola 43F F4049 Southinigton CT 28:09 28:07 9:03 17/142 1008
302 Craig Shiner 36M M3039 Middletown CT 28:09 27:25 9:03 37/76 799
303 Rachel Tedeschi 43F F4049 Southington CT 28:11 27:21 9:04 18/142 802
304 Matt Colehour 29M M2029 Cheshire CT 28:12 28:04 9:04 26/59 960
305 Maria Della Porta 40F F4049 Southington CT 28:14 28:01 9:05 19/142 535
306 Christine Connolly 47F F4049 Southington CT 28:15 27:21 9:05 20/142 521
307 Olivia Hartman 13F F1113 Pittsfield MA 28:15 27:52 9:05 23/66 780
308 Raanan Hartman 43M M4049 Pittsfield MA 28:15 27:53 9:05 40/87 779
309 John DeMetro 32M M3039 North Branford CT 28:24 27:02 9:08 38/76 1272
310 Bailey Potter 17F F1719 Southington CT 28:25 28:13 9:08 4/22 652
311 Timothy Shover 31F F3039 Plainville CT 28:26 27:22 9:09 14/126 1048
312 Ava Tonnotti 11F F1113 Southington CT 28:27 27:50 9:09 24/66 1565
313 Janet Scalise 45F F4049 Southington CT 28:27 28:13 9:09 21/142 1447
314 Blakely Vinal 47F F4049 Southington CT 28:27 27:50 9:09 22/142 1032
315 Brad Scobbo 43M M4049 Plantsville CT 28:30 27:38 9:10 41/87 1096
316 Ericka Bajrami 41F F4049 Southington CT 28:31 28:05 9:10 23/142 1577
317 Steven Kaufmann 40M M4049 Southington CT 28:31 28:02 9:10 42/87 955
318 Ray Kasper 52M M5059 Manchester CT 28:32 28:13 9:10 18/46 1640
319 Adam Mailhot 28M M2029 Waterbury CT 28:33 27:38 9:11 27/59 1381
320 Ashley Shafran 14F F1416 Southington CT 28:35 28:07 9:11 13/50 569
321 Matthew Laucks 46M M4049 Southington CT 28:36 27:32 9:12 43/87 1633
322 Molly Potter 19F F1719 Southington CT 28:39 28:28 9:13 5/22 654
323 Jessica Piotrowski 15F F1416 Southington CT 28:41 28:23 9:13 14/50 1295
324 Mason Simons 10M M0010 Southington CT 28:41 28:38 9:13 10/30 1087
325 Janelle Mangassarian 99F F80++ Southington CT 28:43 28:22 9:14 11/38 1420
326 Brian Eagen 32M M3039 Oakville CT 28:43 27:55 9:14 39/76 1620
327 Melissa Dorish 44F F4049 Meriden CT 28:43 28:21 9:14 24/142 903
328 Kristopher Henaire 33M M3039 Plantsville CT 28:45 27:53 9:15 40/76 1060
329 Jeremy Capobiano 12M M1113 Southington CT 28:46 28:44 9:15 38/55 1543
330 Devon Taylor 36F F3039 Milford CT 28:48 27:48 9:16 15/126 1046
331 Marc Goldberg 49M M4049 Hamden CT 28:49 27:48 9:16 44/87 845
332 Sean CAVEN 25M M2029 Middletown CT 28:49 27:51 9:16 28/59 576
333 Jennifer Chiero 26F F2029 Brookline MA 28:50 27:52 9:16 15/103 1334
334 Nancy Chiero 61F F6069 Southington CT 28:50 27:51 9:16 2/12 1343
335 Kate Scanlon 54F F5059 Southington CT 28:50 28:26 9:16 11/71 537
336 Keith Grayeb 27M M2029 Cheshire CT 28:51 28:12 9:17 29/59 1071
337 Emma Plourde 12F F1113 Southington CT 28:53 28:35 9:17 25/66 719
338 Nikki Harncis 30F F3039 Wallingford CT 28:55 28:02 9:18 16/126 660
339 Brian Gryason 45M M4049 Cheshire CT 28:56 28:33 9:18 45/87 1147
340 Brittany Kopp 26F F2029 Newington CT 28:57 28:15 9:18 16/103 1088
341 Scott Kopp 26M M2029 Newington CT 28:57 28:14 9:18 30/59 1089
342 Melinda Sirois 36F F3039 Southington CT 28:57 28:53 9:18 17/126 1095
343 Jackson Landino 11M M1113 Southington CT 28:58 28:38 9:19 39/55 532
344 Janet Angelillo 45F F4049 Southington CT 28:58 28:43 9:19 25/142 1112
345 Lisa Forrest 42F F4049 Southington CT 28:58 28:45 9:19 26/142 1114
346 Mitchell Messina 11M M1113 Southington CT 28:59 28:57 9:19 40/55 1091
347 Emma Talon 8F F0010 Southington CT 28:59 28:37 9:19 7/44 692
348 Elizabeth BERNIER 20F F2029 N. Windham CT 28:59 28:00 9:19 17/103 570
349 Dan DellaVecchia 47M M4049 Marion CT 29:01 27:35 9:20 46/87 1374
350 Chelsea Cocozza 99F F80++ Southington CT 29:03 28:42 9:20 12/38 1400
351 Christine Wanner 47F F4049 Newington CT 29:03 27:55 9:20 27/142 1154
352 Abby Connolly 99F F80++ Southington CT 29:03 28:43 9:20 13/38 1401
353 Rebecca Szrejna 39F F3039 Cromwell CT 29:04 28:21 9:21 18/126 931
354 Joseph Miceli 48M M4049 Southington CT 29:05 27:59 9:21 47/87 873
355 Relay 5BPlant-8 99R R80++ YCUP CT 29:05 29:05 9:21 2/20 2008
356 Marie Susco 50F F5059 Southington CT 29:05 28:48 9:21 12/71 863
357 Haley Kolesnik 99F F80++ Southington CT 29:06 28:48 9:21 14/38 1414
358 Sarah Palko 99F F80++ Southington CT 29:06 28:47 9:21 15/38 1427
359 Jessica Goralski 99F F80++ Plantsville CT 29:06 28:47 9:21 16/38 1405
360 Alaina Albino 99F F80++ Southington CT 29:06 28:48 9:21 17/38 1396
361 Jacob Drechsler 13M M1113 Southington CT 29:06 27:57 9:21 41/55 1150
362 Matthew Bavolack 49M M4049 Southington CT 29:07 28:15 9:22 48/87 764
363 Carl Joe Baldick 52M M5059 Southington CT 29:08 28:30 9:22 19/46 518
364 Keith Orstad 40M M4049 Plantsville CT 29:08 28:56 9:22 49/87 598
365 Sarah Goulet 99F F80++ Southington CT 29:09 28:40 9:22 18/38 1406
366 Madison Trask 99F F80++ Southington CT 29:09 28:37 9:22 19/38 1433
367 Kimberly Lomoriello 38F F3039 Wallingford CT 29:09 28:47 9:22 19/126 930
368 Kouma Agbobli 30M M3039 E. Hartford CT 29:17 28:26 9:25 41/76 575
369 Abby Vissat 26F F2029 Cheshire CT 29:21 28:58 9:26 18/103 695
370 Nathan Penfield 26M M2029 Newington CT 29:22 28:52 9:27 31/59 885
371 Kenneth Penfield 57M M5059 Southington CT 29:22 28:52 9:27 20/46 884
372 Isabelle Hoffman 10F F0010 Southington CT 29:23 29:07 9:27 8/44 702
373 Nicole Spagnoletti 26F F2029 Newington CT 29:25 28:57 9:28 19/103 1505
374 Avielle Nanfito 12F F1113 Southington CT 29:25 29:19 9:28 26/66 614
375 Katie Weber 25F F2029 Bristol CT 29:27 29:26 9:28 20/103 1075
376 Karen Walsh 47F F4049 Southington CT 29:28 29:10 9:28 28/142 1500
377 Lisa Tribuzio 47F F4049 Kensington CT 29:29 29:14 9:29 29/142 1045
378 Jessica Wilson 31F F3039 Southingotn CT 29:29 28:58 9:29 20/126 1590
379 Nicole Shook 29F F2029 Hamden CT 29:29 29:02 9:29 21/103 1016
380 Sherrie Shover 29F F2029 Plainville CT 29:31 28:28 9:29 22/103 1047
381 Danielle Flynn 12F F1113 Southington CT 29:33 29:19 9:30 27/66 608
382 Jason Maloney 23M M2029 Bristol CT 29:33 29:14 9:30 32/59 514
383 Maia Vath 10F F0010 Plantsville CT 29:33 28:27 9:30 9/44 544
384 Eric Nevarez 28M M2029 New Haven CT 29:33 28:59 9:30 33/59 857
385 Relay 4BSouth-2 99R R80++ YCUP CT 29:34 29:34 9:30 3/20 2015
386 Lexi Zaczynski 12F F1113 Southington CT 29:34 29:23 9:30 28/66 975
387 Christine Zaczynski 38F F3039 Southington CT 29:34 29:22 9:30 21/126 974
388 Abby Lamson 13F F1113 Southington CT 29:36 29:13 9:31 29/66 1078
389 Relay 5GPlant-5 99R R80++ YCUP CT 29:36 29:36 9:31 4/20 2005
390 Relay 4GPlant-10 99R R80++ YCUP CT 29:37 29:37 9:31 5/20 2010
391 Will Torpey 10M M0010 Southington CT 29:38 29:29 9:32 11/30 1518
392 Kristin Bontempi 39F F3039 Southington CT 29:38 29:31 9:32 22/126 1517
393 Michael Spalter 33M M3039 Southington CT 29:39 29:07 9:32 42/76 1116
394 John Moreau 62M M6069 Vernon Rockville CT 29:43 28:33 9:33 9/14 1187
395 Roxanne Bafuma 37F F3039 Southington CT 29:45 29:18 9:34 23/126 1281
396 Kara Silva 26F F2029 Cheshire CT 29:46 29:23 9:34 23/103 696
397 Tammy Alfieri 50F F5059 Plantsville CT 29:46 29:37 9:34 13/71 676
398 Shaun Cullinane 30M M3039 Plantsville CT 29:48 28:49 9:35 43/76 545
399 Kaarlo Moran 43M M4049 Branford CT 29:48 28:22 9:35 50/87 1039
400 Marco Fusciello 12M M1113 Southington CT 29:49 28:42 9:35 42/55 1103
401 Hannah DeMaio 99F F80++ Plantsville CT 29:50 29:18 9:36 20/38 1402
402 Bethann Hooks 44F F4049 Southington CT 29:50 28:57 9:36 30/142 768
403 Patrick Bennett 12M M1113 Southington CT 29:53 29:38 9:37 43/55 554
404 Natalie Cence 9F F0010 Unionville CT 29:53 28:38 9:37 10/44 1658
405 Nick Pierson 15M M1416 Southington CT 29:54 29:04 9:37 15/19 977
406 Dan Cegielski 31M M3039 New Britain CT 29:55 29:15 9:37 44/76 683
407 Henry Cence 45M M4049 Unionville CT 29:55 28:41 9:37 51/87 1659
408 Relay 5BFland-1 99R R80++ YCUP CT 29:56 29:56 9:37 6/20 2019
409 Jessica Howe 99F F80++ Southington CT 30:00 29:35 9:39 21/38 1411
410 Lauren Torino 14F F1416 Southington CT 30:01 28:56 9:39 15/50 547
411 Margaret Mellitt 99F F80++ Southington CT 30:02 29:42 9:39 22/38 1424
412 Barbara LaBarre 40F F4049 Southington CT 30:03 29:02 9:40 31/142 620
413 Erin Wells 25F F2029 Portland CT 30:03 28:41 9:40 24/103 1309
414 Ryan McIntyre 15M M1416 Southington CT 30:03 28:56 9:40 16/19 1097
415 Emily Maciejewski 99F F80++ Plantsville CT 30:03 29:39 9:40 23/38 1418
416 Tommy Chirico 26M M2029 Wallingford CT 30:05 29:12 9:40 34/59 659
417 Abel PEREZ 29M M2029 Bristol CT 30:06 29:21 9:41 35/59 572
418 Nathan Suver 40M M4049 Southington CT 30:07 29:36 9:41 52/87 1115
419 Lauren Brennan 10F F0010 Southington CT 30:09 29:58 9:42 11/44 1012
420 Natalie Brennan 12F F1113 Southington CT 30:09 29:57 9:42 30/66 1011
421 Heather Myrick 41F F4049 Southington CT 30:10 29:56 9:42 32/142 980
422 David Cello 28M M2029 Southington CT 30:10 28:45 9:42 36/59 1180
423 Nathan Petropoulos 20M M2029 Southington CT 30:11 28:46 9:42 37/59 1117
424 Melissa June 37F F3039 Plantsville CT 30:14 30:01 9:43 24/126 1442
425 James Rosado 54M M5059 New Britain CT 30:15 29:37 9:44 21/46 1501
426 Maribel Rivera-Smith 50F F5059 Southington CT 30:16 29:41 9:44 14/71 511
427 Johnette Gunter 66F F6069 Aiken SC 30:17 29:36 9:44 3/12 1135
428 Alison Tancredi 25F F2029 Portland CT 30:17 28:56 9:44 25/103 1605
429 Robert Angiletta Jr 35M M3039 Meriden CT 30:18 30:05 9:45 45/76 1143
430 Janice Perkins 60F F6069 Avon CT 30:19 30:13 9:45 4/12 1279
431 Terry Watson 45F F4049 Southington CT 30:20 29:44 9:45 33/142 794
432 Sherri Beck 44F F4049 Naugatuck CT 30:22 29:34 9:46 34/142 844
433 Avery Lacourciere 12F F1113 Burlington CT 30:27 29:13 9:47 31/66 1260
434 Heather Coppola 38F F3039 Southington CT 30:27 30:17 9:47 25/126 1393
435 Livia Bergin 12F F1113 Glastonbury CT 30:28 29:11 9:48 32/66 901
436 Mike Barmore 49M M4049 Southington CT 30:28 29:42 9:48 53/87 1231
437 Paul Coppola 39M M3039 Southington CT 30:29 30:17 9:48 46/76 1394
438 Bryan Soltis 29M M2029 Plantsville CT 30:29 29:30 9:48 38/59 840
439 Jonathan Yuen 70M M7079 Katonah NY 30:31 30:25 9:49 1/5 1650
440 Amanda Sclafani 24F F2029 Ansonia CT 30:31 29:27 9:49 26/103 1225
441 Christina Philibert 27F F2029 Wolcott CT 30:31 29:28 9:49 27/103 1218
442 Jennifer Cello 32F F3039 Southington CT 30:32 29:07 9:49 26/126 1179
443 Latoya Smith 36F F3039 Cheshire CT 30:32 29:32 9:49 27/126 720
444 Karen Pliego 42F F4049 Plantsville CT 30:32 30:29 9:49 35/142 717
445 Christine Bassi 41F F4049 Southington CT 30:35 29:37 9:50 36/142 956
446 Tanya Richert 43F F4049 Southington CT 30:36 29:21 9:50 37/142 684
447 Lauren McKenna 25F F2029 Waterbury CT 30:37 29:46 9:51 28/103 1217
448 Michelle Budner 31F F3039 New Milford CT 30:38 28:55 9:51 28/126 999
449 Jonathan Lindberg 55M M5059 Southington CT 30:39 29:13 9:51 22/46 527
450 Craig Maschio 32M M3039 Plantsville CT 30:40 30:04 9:52 47/76 617
451 Kate O'Reilly 13F F1113 Southington CT 30:41 29:44 9:52 33/66 1521
452 Paul Bedard 44M M4049 Southington CT 30:42 29:35 9:52 54/87 679
453 William Nickodemski 54M M5059 Covntry RI 30:43 30:17 9:53 23/46 1325
454 Becca Caisse 16F F1416 Plantsville CT 30:43 30:18 9:53 16/50 556
455 Fran Cameron 52F F5059 Long Meadow MA 30:44 30:16 9:53 15/71 677
456 Steve Viviano 44M M4049 Southington CT 30:44 30:03 9:53 55/87 1077
457 Corinne Parrotti 24F F2029 Southington CT 30:44 30:33 9:53 29/103 1324
458 Jillian Daddona 29F F2029 Waterbury CT 30:45 30:12 9:53 30/103 1466
459 Paul Peshka 54M M5059 Southington CT 30:45 29:53 9:53 24/46 1481
460 Marlena Siwek 35F F3039 Southington CT 30:45 29:47 9:53 29/126 1595
461 Sue Amnott 51F F5059 Southington CT 30:45 30:37 9:53 16/71 607
462 Matthew Siwek 8M M0010 Southington CT 30:45 29:48 9:53 12/30 1596
463 Amara Andres 27F F2029 Burlington VT 30:46 30:11 9:54 31/103 949
464 Grace DeFeo 22F F2029 Southington CT 30:47 30:43 9:54 32/103 541
465 Charlene Cekovsky 37F F3039 Middletown CT 30:51 30:47 9:55 30/126 1201
466 Tony Cekovsky 31M M3039 Middletown CT 30:52 30:46 9:56 48/76 1202
467 Suzanne Rinaldi 40F F4049 Goshen CT 30:53 30:39 9:56 38/142 1598
468 Will Flanigan 8M M0010 Southington CT 30:53 30:42 9:56 13/30 1038
469 Joseph Flanigan 6M M0010 Southington CT 30:53 30:38 9:56 14/30 1528
470 Katherine Soltys 27F F2029 Southington CT 30:55 30:32 9:56 33/103 989
471 Renee D-Onforio 42F F4049 Plantsville CT 30:56 30:27 9:57 39/142 1599
472 Ryan Grove 9M M0010 Southington CT 30:57 29:40 9:57 15/30 1586
473 Viola Lamere 30F F3039 Waterbury CT 30:58 30:04 9:57 31/126 810
474 Mohammed Abdi 33M M3039 Hartford CT 31:00 30:06 9:58 49/76 577
475 Nick DeMaida 24M M2029 Waterbury CT 31:02 30:10 9:59 39/59 904
476 William Musanti 28M M2029 Wallingford CT 31:03 30:44 9:59 40/59 754
477 Ashley Tienken 26F F2029 Malden MA 31:07 30:52 10:00 34/103 781
478 Tyler Hubeny 9M M0010 Southington CT 31:08 29:52 10:01 16/30 1541
479 Mandy Hubeny 38F F3039 Southington CT 31:08 29:52 10:01 32/126 1542
480 William Hungerford 28M M2029 Plainville CT 31:10 30:52 10:01 41/59 1649
481 Darcie Hudson 50F F5059 WINDSOR CT 31:11 29:59 10:02 17/71 1167
482 Catharine Goralski 45F F4049 Plantsville CT 31:11 30:17 10:02 40/142 600
483 Christina Baden 42F F4049 Southington CT 31:12 30:58 10:02 41/142 664
484 Amy Foreman 41F F4049 Wallingford CT 31:13 30:43 10:02 42/142 808
485 Caroline Wnuk 22F F2029 Cheshire CT 31:13 30:49 10:02 35/103 987
486 Jaymie Clark 34F F3039 Cheshire CT 31:13 30:44 10:02 33/126 807
487 Leah Pikora 40F F4049 Merrimack NH 31:13 30:59 10:02 43/142 667
488 Julia Groll 99F F80++ Southington CT 31:13 30:50 10:02 24/38 1407
489 Benjamin Hoffman 13M M1113 Southington CT 31:14 30:26 10:03 44/55 703
490 Jaime Gray 37F F3039 Plantsville CT 31:14 30:34 10:03 34/126 1276
491 Joshua Williamson 24M M2029 Middletown CT 31:16 30:52 10:03 42/59 1058
492 Bethany Greenlaw 16F F1416 Southington CT 31:16 30:52 10:03 17/50 1364
493 Felicia Liebler 39F F3039 Southington CT 31:17 31:02 10:04 35/126 562
494 Courtney Dorau 24F F2029 Plantsville CT 31:17 29:46 10:04 36/103 98
495 Ryan Knoll 21M M2029 Southington CT 31:17 29:47 10:04 43/59 1665
496 Natalie Marie Gill 31F F3039 Bristol CT 31:20 30:15 10:05 36/126 1004
497 Steven Audi 38M M3039 Southington CT 31:21 30:15 10:05 50/76 1005
498 Michelle Violette 44F F4049 Plainville CT 31:21 31:05 10:05 44/142 1490
499 Jacqueline Liebler 6F F0010 Southington CT 31:21 31:08 10:05 12/44 561
500 Todd Plantier 49M M4049 Plantsville CT 31:22 30:28 10:05 56/87 631
501 Kailey Hinckley 15F F1416 Southington CT 31:22 30:52 10:05 18/50 1289
502 Carrigan Costello 15F F1416 Wolcott CT 31:23 31:10 10:06 19/50 816
503 Gina LaPorte 52F F5059 Plantsville CT 31:23 30:56 10:06 18/71 730
504 Richard Mongillo 61M M6069 Southington CT 31:24 30:31 10:06 10/14 765
505 Patrick Doyle 43M M4049 Higganum CT 31:24 30:06 10:06 57/87 1624
506 Francis Jordan 13M M1113 Middletown RI 31:24 31:04 10:06 45/55 1630
507 Evelyn Holbrook 15F F1416 Southington CT 31:25 30:55 10:06 20/50 1352
508 Haley Boucher 13F F1113 Southington CT 31:25 31:24 10:06 34/66 698
509 Beth Bunko 54F F5059 Southington CT 31:26 30:29 10:07 19/71 710
510 Jackson Carroll 8M M0010 Southington CT 31:26 30:37 10:07 17/30 579
511 Brett Carroll 41M M4049 Southington CT 31:26 30:37 10:07 58/87 582
512 Relay 4BPlant-2 99R R80++ YCUP CT 31:27 31:27 10:07 7/20 2002
513 Jade Cassidy 15F F1416 Southington CT 31:27 30:57 10:07 21/50 1292
514 Payton Turnquist 11F F1113 Southington CT 31:28 31:27 10:07 35/66 1074
515 Caryn Vita 43F F4049 Norwalk CT 31:28 31:28 10:07 45/142 2900
516 Maya Allison 13F F1113 Hamden CT 31:32 30:05 10:09 36/66 890
517 Melissa Bruhn 26F F2029 Naugatuck CT 31:32 30:05 10:09 37/103 1171
518 Evan Tuttle 28M M2029 Southington CT 31:32 30:52 10:09 44/59 1294
519 Adam Chipps 16M M1416 Bristol CT 31:33 31:15 10:09 17/19 853
520 Robert Tedeschi 51M M5059 Southington CT 31:33 30:45 10:09 25/46 772
521 Scott DAngelo 27M M2029 Trumbull CT 31:33 30:31 10:09 45/59 1026
522 Relay 4GPlant-1 99R R80++ YCUP CT 31:34 31:34 10:09 8/20 2001
523 Tammy Samarotto 41F F4049 Newington CT 31:34 30:48 10:09 46/142 804
524 Marcia Arneson 45F F4049 Cheshire CT 31:35 30:45 10:09 47/142 1006
525 Dylan Rogala 9M M0010 Southington CT 31:35 30:45 10:09 18/30 584
526 Curt Brown 59M M5059 Cheshire CT 31:35 30:24 10:09 26/46 552
527 Lindsey LaPorte 24F F2029 Southington CT 31:36 30:58 10:10 38/103 738
528 Ruth Bergin 42F F4049 Glastonbury CT 31:37 30:20 10:10 48/142 899
529 Spencer Eaton 16M M1416 Southington CT 31:39 30:41 10:11 18/19 1082
530 Thomas Tydeman 52M M5059 Old Saybrook CT 31:39 31:03 10:11 27/46 1652
531 Alyssa Boucher 99F F80++ Southington CT 31:39 31:10 10:11 25/38 1397
532 Lauren Miller 29F F2029 Colchester CT 31:40 31:35 10:11 39/103 1257
533 Thomas Brown 48M M4049 Windsor CT 31:42 30:41 10:12 59/87 1601
534 Bridget Scanlon 19F F1719 Southington CT 31:42 31:17 10:12 6/22 1498
535 Richard Zbrozek 67M M6069 Berlin CT 31:42 31:35 10:12 11/14 1594
536 Tom Verchinski 68M M6069 Southington CT 31:45 31:16 10:13 12/14 1435
537 Kevin Patchell 56M M5059 Wallingford CT 31:46 30:42 10:13 28/46 1024
538 Fiona Scanlon 17F F1719 Southington CT 31:46 31:19 10:13 7/22 1499
539 Dan Nardini 56M M5059 Plantsville CT 31:46 30:42 10:13 29/46 835
540 Paula Pocock 49F F4049 Plainville CT 31:47 30:58 10:13 49/142 830
541 Sylvia Bedard 40F F4049 Southington CT 31:48 30:42 10:14 50/142 678
542 Carissa Myers 92F F80++ Durham CT 31:50 30:43 10:14 26/38 743
543 Sarah White 40F F4049 Bristol CT 31:50 31:15 10:14 51/142 1445
544 Tom Alfieri 50M M5059 Plantsville CT 31:51 31:41 10:15 30/46 675
545 Don Dinelo 60M M6069 Wolcott CT 31:53 30:47 10:15 13/14 1637
546 Emily Dinello 24F F2029 South Hero VT 31:53 30:46 10:15 40/103 1636
547 Tom Lacourciere 44M M4049 Burlington CT 31:54 30:32 10:16 60/87 1131
548 Kerri Fenton 25F F2029 North Haven CT 31:55 31:30 10:16 41/103 1252
549 Bill Shea 32M M3039 Southington CT 31:57 31:08 10:17 51/76 1626
550 Brett Szrejna 39M M3039 Cromwell CT 31:57 31:13 10:17 52/76 932
551 Jennifer Drago 33F F3039 Salem CT 31:59 31:30 10:17 37/126 657
552 Jennifer Owen 35F F3039 Southington CT 31:59 30:37 10:17 38/126 1496
553 Abigail McLaughlin 10F F0010 Plantsville CT 32:00 30:41 10:18 13/44 871
554 Chelsey Sullivan 26F F2029 Southington CT 32:00 32:00 10:18 42/103 690
555 Relay 5GSouth-4 99R R80++ YCUP CT 32:01 32:01 10:18 9/20 2017
556 Lynn Potamis 39F F3039 Southington CT 32:01 31:23 10:18 39/126 1033
557 Elizabeth Veilleux 17F F1719 Southington CT 32:02 32:02 10:18 8/22 1303
558 Brian Laucks 54M M5059 West Haven CT 32:04 31:03 10:19 31/46 1655
559 Margot Diamond 48F F4049 Hamden CT 32:04 30:37 10:19 52/142 1221
560 Lynne Doyle 46F F4049 Southington CT 32:05 31:58 10:19 53/142 1514
561 Thomas Ouellette 27M M2029 Wallingford CT 32:05 31:43 10:19 46/59 1662
562 Christine Spataro 46F F4049 Southington CT 32:09 30:40 10:20 54/142 1200
563 Alexis Valentine 11F F1113 Southington CT 32:11 31:26 10:21 37/66 1268
564 Claire Macioce 99F F80++ Southington CT 32:16 31:54 10:23 27/38 1419
565 Diana Saucier 49F F4049 Southington CT 32:16 31:59 10:23 55/142 1576
566 Eric Pemberton 39M M3039 Southington CT 32:16 31:57 10:23 53/76 1551
567 Billy White 19M M1719 Wallingford CT 32:16 30:50 10:23 8/8 941
568 Kristin Rose 12F F1113 Southignton CT 32:16 32:10 10:23 38/66 1477
569 Rachel Possidento 11F F1113 Southington CT 32:17 31:25 10:23 39/66 671
570 Jordyn Rogala 11F F1113 Southington CT 32:17 31:26 10:23 40/66 585
571 Lori Lamson 49F F4049 Southington CT 32:19 31:54 10:24 56/142 752
572 Cindy Elizabeth Rodriguez 22F F2029 Southington CT 32:21 31:46 10:24 43/103 935
573 Todd Palladino 42M M4049 Southington CT 32:22 31:32 10:25 61/87 1568
574 Jennifer Thomas 33F F3039 Southington CT 32:22 31:34 10:25 40/126 543
575 Karen Sima 30F F3039 Southington CT 32:24 31:10 10:25 41/126 986
576 Deana Zembrzuski 19F F1719 Wolcott CT 32:24 32:06 10:25 9/22 1593
577 Danielle Grauer 32F F3039 Danbury CT 32:27 31:52 10:26 42/126 823
578 Suzanne Reilly 43F F4049 Southington CT 32:27 32:22 10:26 57/142 706
579 Nicola O'Rourke 40F F4049 Southington CT 32:28 31:05 10:27 58/142 1107
580 Maegan Musanti 29F F2029 Southington CT 32:29 32:17 10:27 44/103 755
581 Stephanie Harry 37F F3039 Wolcott CT 32:32 32:28 10:28 43/126 741
582 Liz Carroll 44F F4049 Southington CT 32:32 31:44 10:28 59/142 580
583 Meghan Carroll 10F F0010 Southington CT 32:32 31:44 10:28 14/44 581
584 Patty Tuller 55F F5059 Barkhamsted CT 32:33 31:30 10:28 20/71 1079
585 Anne Jarrosiak 49F F4049 Avon CT 32:33 32:14 10:28 60/142 766
586 Kim Del Santo 48F F4049 Southington CT 32:34 32:30 10:28 61/142 740
587 Relay 4BSouth-3 99R R80++ YCUP CT 32:37 32:37 10:29 10/20 2016
588 Carl Rochow 45M M4049 Cheshire CT 32:38 32:14 10:30 62/87 967
589 Jon Yenser 30M M3039 Alburtis PA 32:39 32:08 10:30 54/76 861
590 Cheryl Thomas 49F F4049 Cheshire CT 32:39 32:39 10:30 62/142 742
591 Relay 5GPlant-9 99R R80++ YCUP CT 32:42 32:42 10:31 11/20 2009
592 Christine Griswold 40F F4049 Plainville CT 32:43 32:05 10:31 63/142 1199
593 Stephanie Possidento 39F F3039 Southington CT 32:44 32:04 10:32 44/126 669
594 Jim Gustavson 49M M4049 Plantsville CT 32:45 31:46 10:32 63/87 1458
595 Katrina Possidento 8F F0010 Southington CT 32:46 32:04 10:32 15/44 673
596 Joshua Williamson 24M M2029 Middletown CT 32:47 31:15 10:33 47/59 1546
597 Casey Sullivan 8F F0010 Southington CT 32:47 32:37 10:33 16/44 1387
598 Callie Godfrey 12F F1113 Cheshire CT 32:47 32:08 10:33 41/66 1580
599 Kim Weber 55F F5059 Newtown CT 32:50 31:48 10:34 21/71 604
600 Kathryn Albert 29F F2029 Southington CT 32:50 32:18 10:34 45/103 1563
601 Taylor Reardon 13F F1113 Southington CT 32:50 31:39 10:34 42/66 590
602 Karen Donnelly 39F F3039 Cheshire CT 32:52 31:51 10:34 45/126 968
603 Ashley Marolda 28F F2029 Avon CT 32:56 31:52 10:36 46/103 1195
604 Michelle Beaupre 43F F4049 Southington CT 32:59 32:42 10:37 64/142 1437
605 Kelly Leppard 29F F2029 Plantsville CT 32:59 32:29 10:37 47/103 774
606 Reece Painter 25F F2029 Trumbull CT 33:00 31:58 10:37 48/103 1027
607 Amanda Thompson 99F F80++ Southington CT 33:03 32:39 10:38 28/38 1432
608 Vanessa De Nicola-Girgenti 32F F3039 North Haven CT 33:05 32:38 10:38 46/126 1049
609 Cheng Siyao 27F F2029 New Britain CT 33:06 32:34 10:39 49/103 1063
610 Cristina Martins 15F F1416 Southington CT 33:09 32:10 10:40 22/50 1361
611 Devin Grove 11M M1113 Southington CT 33:09 31:53 10:40 46/55 1587
612 Wendy Grove 41F F4049 Southington CT 33:10 31:51 10:40 65/142 1588
613 Marc Fitzgerald 24M M2029 Middletown CT 33:10 33:07 10:40 48/59 798
614 Emily Rousseau 31F F3039 Plantsville CT 33:11 32:14 10:40 47/126 1552
615 Benjamin Nagle 10M M0010 Plantsville CT 33:12 31:49 10:41 19/30 1643
616 Alexandra Jasminski 22F F2029 Simsbury CT 33:12 32:12 10:41 50/103 820
617 Laini Pizzitola 99F F80++ Southington CT 33:12 32:41 10:41 29/38 1428
618 Rachel Walker 23F F2029 Plantsville CT 33:13 33:13 10:41 51/103 1383
619 Kayleigh Moses 14F F1416 Southington CT 33:13 32:43 10:41 23/50 567
620 Marissa Calandra 99F F80++ Southington CT 33:15 32:45 10:42 30/38 1398
621 John Battista 70M M7079 South Meriden CT 33:16 31:45 10:42 2/5 1224
622 Noel Sherman 47F F4049 Berlin CT 33:19 32:30 10:43 66/142 1227
623 Mandy Mattheis 39F F3039 Bristol CT 33:21 31:46 10:44 48/126 1463
624 Gus Jasminski 58M M5059 Simsbury CT 33:21 32:21 10:44 32/46 819
625 Meghan Butler 27F F2029 Southington CT 33:21 32:51 10:44 52/103 645
626 Kaitlyn Reardon 10F F0010 Southington CT 33:21 32:09 10:44 17/44 591
627 Ava Hampton 10F F0010 New Hartford CT 33:22 32:10 10:44 18/44 1255
628 Harvey Meeker 40M M4049 Shelton CT 33:22 31:57 10:44 64/87 1175
629 Diane Conner 56F F5059 Southington CT 33:24 32:46 10:45 22/71 826
630 Linda Ziebka 57F F5059 Plantsville CT 33:24 32:45 10:45 23/71 970
631 Eileen Barnes 32F F3039 Plainville CT 33:24 33:09 10:45 49/126 709
632 Mike Petersen 30M M3039 Meriden CT 33:25 32:37 10:45 55/76 735
633 Erik Mattheis 35M M3039 Bristol CT 33:25 31:51 10:45 56/76 1461
634 Darrell Hotham 58M M5059 Southington CT 33:26 32:05 10:45 33/46 1566
635 Margaret Whitehead 36F F3039 Meriden CT 33:27 32:20 10:46 50/126 812
636 Lori Roy 45F F4049 Southington CT 33:27 33:13 10:46 67/142 1572
637 Geryth Iozzo 43F F4049 Cromwell CT 33:27 32:44 10:46 68/142 996
638 Julie Aresco 48F F4049 Middletown CT 33:28 33:15 10:46 69/142 1182
639 Joshua Starr 10M M0010 Southington CT 33:28 33:27 10:46 20/30 1535
640 Neal Wellins 71M M7079 Cheshire CT 33:30 33:14 10:46 3/5 722
641 Meghan Giannelli 41F F4049 East Greenwich RI 33:30 32:12 10:46 70/142 1508
642 Sean Giannelli 8M M0010 East Greenwich RI 33:30 32:12 10:46 21/30 1509
643 Christina LaPorte 23F F2029 Plantsville CT 33:36 32:59 10:48 53/103 731
644 Scott Eaton 48M M4049 Southington CT 33:40 32:42 10:50 65/87 1081
645 Relay 5BPlant-3 99R R80++ YCUP CT 33:41 33:41 10:50 12/20 2003
646 Katie D'agostino 12F F1113 Southington CT 33:42 33:13 10:50 43/66 1485
647 Kate Hardy 12F F1113 Southington CT 33:43 33:12 10:51 44/66 1489
648 Lia Pizzitola 99F F80++ Southington CT 33:44 33:18 10:51 31/38 1429
649 Brian Ayers 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 33:45 32:15 10:51 57/76 1467
650 Julia Jesmond 35F F3039 Cromwell CT 33:46 32:30 10:52 51/126 1177
651 Jennifer Desiderio 41F F4049 Plantsville CT 33:46 32:17 10:52 71/142 811
652 Melissa Olson 38F F3039 New Britain CT 33:46 32:30 10:52 52/126 1164
653 Erin Palinkos 99F F80++ Southington CT 33:48 33:20 10:52 32/38 1426
654 Sheila Chasse 27F F2029 Plainville CT 33:52 32:50 10:54 54/103 756
655 Jamie Chasse 37M M3039 Plainville CT 33:52 32:49 10:54 58/76 757
656 Rebecca Kessler 33F F3039 Southington CT 33:52 33:21 10:54 53/126 1084
657 Francesca Scavone 12F F1113 Southington CT 33:53 33:22 10:54 45/66 621
658 Christina Demchak 34M M3039 Meriden CT 33:54 32:58 10:54 59/76 1604
659 David Talnose 44M M4049 Wolcott CT 33:56 32:49 10:55 66/87 1557
660 Mary Anne O'Brien 55F F5059 Southington CT 33:57 33:03 10:55 24/71 959
661 Tanner Lee 20M M2029 Burlington CT 33:57 32:55 10:55 49/59 1613
662 Maryann Castrilli 51F F5059 Cheshire CT 33:59 33:07 10:56 25/71 1204
663 Carol Brazil 46F F4049 Southington CT 34:00 33:19 10:56 72/142 1436
664 Dianne Langhans 40F F4049 Plantsville CT 34:01 33:43 10:56 73/142 1526
665 John Baden 42M M4049 Southington CT 34:01 34:01 10:56 67/87 665
666 Adrian Loignon 30M M3039 Burlington CT 34:03 32:25 10:57 60/76 1185
667 Katherine Drechsler 12F F1113 Southington CT 34:03 32:53 10:57 46/66 1152
668 Traci Montineri 33F F3039 Bristol CT 34:05 32:25 10:58 54/126 1283
669 Joe Cofrancesco 47M M4049 Southington CT 34:07 33:41 10:58 68/87 1474
670 Darrin DellaVecchia 49M M4049 Wallingford CT 34:08 32:42 10:59 69/87 939
671 Nathan Roy 11M M1113 Plantsville CT 34:10 33:10 10:59 47/55 1127
672 Andy Higley 11M M1113 Southington CT 34:11 33:11 11:00 48/55 1197
673 Amanda Howe 99F F80++ Southington CT 34:13 33:47 11:00 33/38 1410
674 Kaitlyn DeMaio 99F F80++ Plantsville CT 34:13 33:39 11:00 34/38 1403
675 Lindsay Shea 31F F3039 Stamford CT 34:13 33:24 11:00 55/126 81
676 Michael Bafuma 39M M3039 Southington CT 34:14 33:47 11:00 61/76 1220
677 Megan Posadas 99F F80++ Southington CT 34:15 33:44 11:01 35/38 1430
678 Audrey Cantillon 11F F1113 Southington CT 34:17 33:33 11:01 47/66 1073
679 Jennifer Verrilli 11F F1113 Southington CT 34:17 33:34 11:01 48/66 992
680 Julia Plantier 11F F1113 Plantsville CT 34:17 33:24 11:01 49/66 629
681 John Sponauer 44M M4049 Southington CT 34:18 33:28 11:02 70/87 963
682 Kellee Nanfito 45F F4049 Southington CT 34:20 33:33 11:02 74/142 613
683 Kristin Cutler 40F F4049 Southington CT 34:20 33:23 11:02 75/142 1376
684 Abby Delgado 11F F1113 Southington CT 34:20 33:35 11:02 50/66 1237
685 Relay 4GDery-1 99R R80++ YCUP CT 34:22 34:22 11:03 13/20 2012
686 Julie Tydeman 51F F5059 Old Saybrook CT 34:22 33:48 11:03 26/71 1651
687 Jaclyn Tydeman 25F F2029 Southington CT 34:23 33:45 11:03 55/103 842
688 Sarah Interlande 32F F3039 Southington CT 34:23 33:49 11:03 56/126 782
689 Lindsay Fanelli 37F F3039 Kensington CT 34:24 33:49 11:04 57/126 1000
690 John Spinello 58M M5059 Southington CT 34:26 34:10 11:04 34/46 1019
691 Michael Donofrio 31M M3039 New britain CT 34:27 34:02 11:05 62/76 1504
692 Bridget Statchen 10F F0010 Unionville CT 34:28 33:13 11:05 19/44 1285
693 Tammy Davino 47F F4049 Wolcott CT 34:30 33:43 11:06 76/142 965
694 Kira Hanner 11F F1113 Southington CT 34:30 33:45 11:06 51/66 1579
695 Elizabeth Scalesse 36F F3039 Southington CT 34:31 33:07 11:06 58/126 1493
696 Sara Roman 36F F3039 Ellington CT 34:32 33:41 11:06 59/126 1484
697 Lesley Fearnley 58F F5059 Middletown CT 34:33 34:20 11:07 27/71 1459
698 Vandana Makkencherry 35F F3039 Cromwell CT 34:33 33:31 11:07 60/126 1215
699 Aidan Twohill 8M M0010 Southington CT 34:34 33:34 11:07 22/30 876
700 Diane Duffy Burns 39F F3039 Southington CT 34:35 33:35 11:07 61/126 874
701 Olivia Sherman 20F F2029 Berlin CT 34:38 33:50 11:08 56/103 1203
702 Mark Mangelinkx 48M M4049 Bristol CT 34:43 33:34 11:10 71/87 1248
703 Matt Montineri 32M M3039 Fleming Island FL 34:43 33:03 11:10 63/76 1233
704 Melissa Montineri 32F F3039 Fleming Island FL 34:43 33:03 11:10 62/126 1216
705 Brian Hoffman 29M M2029 Green Island NY 34:44 34:33 11:10 50/59 961
706 DEREK PAPRZYCA 37M M3039 ROCKY HILL CT 34:44 34:18 11:10 64/76 777
707 DARA CASSSONE 22F F2029 ROCKY HILL CT 34:45 34:19 11:10 57/103 778
708 Becky Eckley 30F F3039 Plainville CT 34:47 33:21 11:11 63/126 1130
709 Christopher Larkin 30M M3039 Plainville CT 34:47 33:21 11:11 65/76 1129
710 Madison Greig 10F F0010 Plantsville CT 34:51 33:36 11:12 20/44 908
711 Sharon Mangelinkx 40F F4049 Bristol CT 34:51 33:43 11:12 77/142 1271
712 Jordan Hallett 9M M0010 Southington CT 34:53 34:03 11:13 23/30 712
713 Idelle Feltman 51F F5059 Prospect CT 34:55 34:22 11:14 28/71 933
714 Jessica Warner 32F F3039 Glastonbury CT 34:56 34:50 11:14 64/126 1198
715 Melissa Stark 35F F3039 Southington CT 34:57 33:20 11:14 65/126 1025
716 Karen Hoffman 44F F4049 Southington CT 34:57 34:42 11:14 78/142 701
717 Sammi Bray 11F F1113 Southington CT 34:58 34:15 11:15 52/66 533
718 Marie Bray 50F F5059 Southington CT 34:58 34:15 11:15 29/71 534
719 Kristin Fabian 46F F4049 Southington CT 35:02 34:07 11:16 79/142 957
720 Amybeth Gustavson 32F F3039 Meriden CT 35:04 33:59 11:17 66/126 1313
721 Valentino Ferraro 40M M4049 Meriden CT 35:04 33:59 11:17 72/87 1314
722 Jason Jones 43M M4049 New Britain CT 35:10 34:12 11:18 73/87 916
723 Rhiannon Simione 12F F1113 Southington CT 35:10 35:08 11:18 53/66 1098
724 Angelina Otano 11F F1113 Southington CT 35:11 35:09 11:19 54/66 1479
725 Ed Roderick 39M M3039 Southington CT 35:12 34:08 11:19 66/76 1532
726 Carolyn Roderick 35F F3039 Southington CT 35:12 34:09 11:19 67/126 1531
727 Jayna Richardson 30F F3039 New Haven CT 35:17 34:26 11:21 68/126 928
728 Dana Marone 27F F2029 Cheshire CT 35:17 34:26 11:21 58/103 921
729 Chris Bracken 49F F4049 Souhtington CT 35:19 34:44 11:21 80/142 888
730 Madison Beaudoin 14F F1416 Southington CT 35:20 34:55 11:22 24/50 1306
731 Andrea Torres 36F F3039 Southington CT 35:22 34:21 11:22 69/126 531
732 Matthew Blanchette 29M M2029 Waterbury CT 35:23 34:10 11:23 51/59 920
733 Parker Porter 29M M2029 Southington CT 35:24 34:11 11:23 52/59 1219
734 Luther Miller 55M M5059 Cheshire CT 35:24 34:40 11:23 35/46 1575
735 Relay 5GDery-2 99R R80++ YCUP CT 35:25 35:25 11:23 14/20 2013
736 Cherie Whitford 45F F4049 Plainville CT 35:28 34:18 11:24 81/142 1153
737 Julie Carlson 28F F2029 Berlin CT 35:32 34:49 11:26 59/103 729
738 Mike Carlson 30M M3039 Berlin CT 35:33 34:50 11:26 67/76 818
739 Ranae D'Amato 47F F4049 Wallingford CT 35:33 34:49 11:26 82/142 870
740 Malinda Johnston 37F F3039 South Windsor CT 35:34 34:41 11:26 70/126 551
741 Karen Zaborowski 32F F3039 Meriden CT 35:35 34:27 11:27 71/126 595
742 Anne Cella 55F F5059 Wallingford CT 35:36 34:50 11:27 30/71 914
743 Heather Goglia 23F F2029 Berlin CT 35:36 34:33 11:27 60/103 1214
744 Lisa Bath 48F F4049 Wallingford CT 35:36 34:50 11:27 83/142 869
745 Johannah Litchfield 14F F1416 Southington CT 35:36 34:59 11:27 25/50 1207
746 Scott Litchfield 45M M4049 Southington CT 35:37 34:57 11:27 74/87 1247
747 Nicole Duguay 38F F3039 Southington CT 35:38 34:47 11:28 72/126 744
748 Meabh Bullard 40F F4049 Plainville CT 35:39 34:10 11:28 84/142 943
749 Kate Stefanowicz 26F F2029 Farmington CT 35:41 35:17 11:28 61/103 1054
750 Christina Plantier 40F F4049 Plantsville CT 35:44 34:28 11:29 85/142 630
751 Camilla Wessels 8F F0010 Plantsville CT 35:47 34:42 11:30 21/44 851
752 Mia Lewandowski 10F F0010 Stonington CT 35:49 34:33 11:31 22/44 1645
753 Christina Wessels 39F F3039 Plantsville CT 35:49 34:42 11:31 73/126 850
754 Danielle Coitrone 30F F3039 Higganum CT 35:49 34:39 11:31 74/126 1614
755 Marisa Porter 31F F3039 Southington CT 35:49 34:38 11:31 75/126 1240
756 Jessica Monte 14F F1416 Southington CT 35:51 35:07 11:32 26/50 650
757 Patti Giomatti 52F F5059 Southington CT 35:53 34:57 11:32 31/71 1627
758 Blair Casserino 21F F2029 Southington CT 35:53 34:57 11:32 62/103 1628
759 Kayleigh Flanigan 17F F1719 Southington CT 35:55 35:27 11:33 10/22 1290
760 Michelle Fournier 46F F4049 Southington CT 35:56 35:10 11:33 86/142 1548
761 Sandra Spinello 54F F5059 Southington CT 35:56 35:40 11:33 32/71 1018
762 Juliana Ferreri 15F F1416 Southingtion CT 35:57 34:57 11:34 27/50 1301
763 Robin Hall 47F F4049 Bristol CT 35:58 35:03 11:34 87/142 822
764 Cheyanne Young 14F F1416 Southington CT 35:59 35:34 11:34 28/50 1291
765 Joanne Fabrycki 44F F4049 Southington CT 35:59 34:43 11:34 88/142 793
766 Sue Koski 34F F3039 Cheshire CT 35:59 34:26 11:34 76/126 1585
767 Stacy Wilcox 39F F3039 Southington CT 36:00 35:02 11:35 77/126 1243
768 Jennifer Lanzing 31F F3039 GLASTONBURY CT 36:01 36:01 11:35 78/126 1223
769 Raina Wojculewiez 10F F0010 Berlin CT 36:01 35:46 11:35 23/44 1631
770 RICHARD FORTIER 47M M4049 Plantsville CT 36:02 34:55 11:35 75/87 976
771 Angelika Zajac 18F F1719 Southington CT 36:03 35:36 11:36 11/22 1307
772 Jane Chipps 48F F4049 Bristol CT 36:05 35:48 11:36 89/142 852
773 Mikaela Stella 18F F1719 New Britain CT 36:06 35:33 11:37 12/22 1065
774 Mikayla Morris 11F F1113 Southington CT 36:07 35:21 11:37 55/66 1581
775 Ned Statchen 52M M5059 Unionville CT 36:07 34:53 11:37 36/46 1286
776 Relay 5GPlant-6 99R R80++ YCUP CT 36:07 36:07 11:37 15/20 2006
777 Romi Bagdasarian 11F F1113 Southington CT 36:10 35:25 11:38 56/66 1524
778 Gretchen Sherman 56F F5059 Wolcott CT 36:12 35:27 11:38 33/71 1269
779 Michele Goodenough 46F F4049 Southington CT 36:13 35:45 11:39 90/142 588
780 Barbara Bagdasarian 50F F5059 Southington CT 36:15 35:28 11:39 34/71 1523
781 Maria Baughman 25F F2029 Rocky Hill CT 36:16 35:26 11:40 63/103 788
782 Amanda Pernerewski 12M M1113 Southington CT 36:16 35:07 11:40 49/55 912
783 Walter Swanson 46M M4049 Plantsville CT 36:17 35:25 11:40 76/87 862
784 Madelyn Hooks 11F F1113 Southington CT 36:18 35:26 11:40 57/66 769
785 Tom Missett 71M M7079 Southington CT 36:18 36:05 11:40 4/5 616
786 Colleen Pernerewski 44F F4049 Southington CT 36:20 35:10 11:41 91/142 910
787 Jack Doyle 74M M7079 Hamden CT 36:20 36:02 11:41 5/5 1656
788 Jason Morrill 40M M4049 Woodbridge CT 36:21 34:54 11:41 77/87 881
789 Marisa Evans 40F F4049 Plantsville CT 36:21 34:55 11:41 92/142 962
790 Sue Buchann 49F F4049 Southington CT 36:23 35:35 11:42 93/142 1549
791 Sarah Ryszkiewicz 25F F2029 Southington CT 36:23 35:28 11:42 64/103 610
792 Andrea Strileckis 37F F3039 Wolcott CT 36:25 35:46 11:43 79/126 834
793 Megan Brown 29F F2029 Waterbury CT 36:25 35:47 11:43 65/103 836
794 Emilee Ziolkowski 34F F3039 Plantsville CT 36:30 35:19 11:44 80/126 1664
795 Peri Fazzino 51F F5059 Meriden CT 36:31 36:31 11:45 35/71 1351
796 Daniel Doherty 12M M1113 Wallingford CT 36:31 35:48 11:45 50/55 1105
797 Sean Doherty 46M M4049 Wallingford CT 36:31 35:47 11:45 78/87 1104
798 Relay 4GSouth-1 99R R80++ YCUP CT 36:32 36:32 11:45 16/20 2014
799 Melissa Rodriquez 24F F2029 Plainville CT 36:32 35:56 11:45 66/103 618
800 Jessica Murphy 28F F2029 Southington CT 36:33 35:21 11:45 67/103 1277
801 Stephanie Belas 28F F2029 Southington CT 36:33 35:20 11:45 68/103 919
802 Catherine Morgan 7F F0010 Southington CT 36:34 35:38 11:46 24/44 625
803 David Morgan 43M M4049 Southington CT 36:34 35:39 11:46 79/87 651
804 Lisa Zaborowski 33F F3039 Meriden CT 36:36 35:28 11:46 81/126 596
805 Alena Mauhs 12F F1113 Hamden CT 36:37 35:10 11:46 58/66 897
806 Tess McConnell 13F F1113 Cheshire CT 36:38 35:12 11:47 59/66 878
807 Wun Wong 16F F1416 New Haven CT 36:38 35:12 11:47 29/50 867
808 Julie Wallace 50F F5059 Southington CT 36:40 36:32 11:47 36/71 760
809 Lucy Weed 41F F4049 Southington CT 36:42 35:46 11:48 94/142 982
810 Tom Ragozzino 15M M1416 Southington CT 36:42 36:10 11:48 19/19 611
811 Mariah Massari 12F F1113 Hamden CT 36:43 35:16 11:48 60/66 886
812 Haley Clough 10F F0010 West Hartford VT 36:44 36:09 11:49 25/44 1259
813 Emily Clough 41F F4049 West Hartford VT 36:46 36:11 11:49 95/142 501
814 Stephanie Savia 28F F2029 Naugatuck CT 36:47 36:07 11:50 69/103 681
815 Ashley Loignon 29F F2029 Burlington CT 36:48 35:10 11:50 70/103 1184
816 Janae Grant 32F F3039 Canton CT 36:48 35:10 11:50 82/126 1183
817 Meredith Fenwick 37F F3039 Plantsville CT 36:48 36:16 11:50 83/126 1538
818 John Lee 45M M4049 Burlington CT 36:49 35:47 11:50 80/87 1612
819 Denise Napoli 48F F4049 Southington CT 36:49 35:44 11:50 96/142 746
820 Kate Powers 30F F3039 Wethersfield CT 36:52 35:51 11:51 84/126 1015
821 Sandi Kastner 59F F5059 Southington CT 36:56 36:51 11:53 37/71 1070
822 Lisa Rinaldi 49F F4049 Southington CT 36:58 35:39 11:53 97/142 1196
823 Christina Cassarino 40F F4049 Southington CT 36:58 35:39 11:53 98/142 1392
824 Julia Ditota 7F F0010 Southington CT 36:58 35:39 11:53 26/44 1391
825 Zachary Janowski 30M M3039 Plantsville CT 36:59 35:41 11:54 68/76 1443
826 Robert Chasse 11M M1113 Plantsville CT 37:00 36:41 11:54 51/55 505
827 Jamey Shanahan 37M M3039 Wallingford CT 37:02 35:31 11:55 69/76 1530
828 Nicole Smith 29F F2029 Alburtis PA 37:05 36:37 11:56 71/103 860
829 Megan Godard 31F F3039 Bristol CT 37:05 36:37 11:56 85/126 858
830 Kelsea Anderson 9F F0010 Pawcatuck CT 37:07 36:32 11:56 27/44 1230
831 Kathy Aylward 30F F3039 Cromwell CT 37:08 36:34 11:56 86/126 1632
832 Cathy DiBenedetto 56F F5059 Southington CT 37:09 35:38 11:57 38/71 1537
833 Jennifer Svensk 37F F3039 Vernon CT 37:15 36:34 11:59 87/126 1606
834 Kara Zazzaro 14F F1416 Southington CT 37:17 36:31 12:00 30/50 1298
835 Gina Calo 14F F1416 Southington CT 37:17 36:32 12:00 31/50 1329
836 Ellen McCue 53F F5059 Southington CT 37:19 36:49 12:00 39/71 1584
837 Steve Costello 56M M5059 Louisville CO 37:20 36:48 12:00 37/46 773
838 Corinne Griffin 43F F4049 Southington CT 37:21 35:58 12:01 99/142 1516
839 Lianne Fuller 53F F5059 Cheshire CT 37:22 36:52 12:01 40/71 767
840 Rachel Lacourciere 45F F4049 Burlington CT 37:32 36:10 12:04 100/142 1483
841 Anthoni Reyes 24F F2029 Ilion NY 37:34 36:11 12:05 72/103 1173
842 Marie Rider 51F F5059 Cheshire CT 37:34 36:24 12:05 41/71 898
843 Alise Knickerbocker 28F F2029 Wallingford CT 37:38 36:29 12:06 73/103 809
844 Ashley Cicchetti 27F F2029 Wolcott CT 37:40 37:06 12:07 74/103 855
845 Nicole Nyerick 16F F1416 Southington CT 37:40 37:34 12:07 32/50 583
846 CAMERON BASTON 11F F1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 37:41 37:34 12:07 61/66 1253
847 Bob Guastella 57M M5059 Southington CT 37:43 36:46 12:08 38/46 1320
848 Landon Colby 11M M1113 Southington CT 37:46 37:13 12:09 52/55 990
849 Angelina Reyes 33F F3039 Bolton CT 37:46 36:45 12:09 88/126 1330
850 Lisa Bartiet 51F F5059 Cheshire CT 37:47 37:07 12:09 42/71 895
851 Marc Testa 33M M3039 Southington CT 37:48 37:06 12:09 70/76 539
852 Melissa Testa 32F F3039 Southington CT 37:48 37:08 12:09 89/126 540
853 Trevor Messina 12M M1113 Southington CT 37:50 37:47 12:10 53/55 1092
854 Julie DellaVecchia 19F F1719 Wallingford CT 37:54 36:28 12:11 13/22 938
855 Diane McCoy 58F F5059 Southington CT 37:59 36:23 12:13 43/71 513
856 Jayme Delaney 27F F2029 Hamden CT 38:00 36:32 12:13 75/103 1621
857 Elisabeth Oakes 37F F3039 Bristol CT 38:10 37:11 12:17 90/126 1145
858 Maxwell Frechette 9M M0010 Southington CT 38:10 37:34 12:17 24/30 1172
859 Tammy Nadeau 28F F2029 Wethersfield CT 38:10 36:45 12:17 76/103 923
860 Don Swanson 49M M4049 Bozrah CT 38:10 36:55 12:17 81/87 1609
861 Jacob Burke 10M M0010 Southington CT 38:12 37:38 12:17 25/30 994
862 Nathan Burke 8M M0010 Southington CT 38:12 37:37 12:17 26/30 995
863 Elano Thomas 47M M4049 Bristol CT 38:13 36:46 12:18 82/87 1166
864 Laura Roman 35F F3039 Enfield CT 38:13 37:22 12:18 91/126 1502
865 Michelle Brennan 46F F4049 Southington CT 38:20 38:08 12:20 101/142 1009
866 Sarah Gallo 15F F1416 Plantsville CT 38:21 37:54 12:20 33/50 1238
867 Christine Brilla 16F F1416 Southington CT 38:22 38:00 12:20 34/50 1347
868 Jade Van Laar 16F F1416 Southington CT 38:22 37:59 12:20 35/50 1578
869 Justine LeVasseur-Burke 43F F4049 Southington CT 38:23 37:47 12:21 102/142 993
870 Christi Thomas 47F F4049 Bristol CT 38:27 37:02 12:22 103/142 1165
871 Felicia Bartolomeo 24F F2029 Fairfield CT 38:28 37:29 12:22 77/103 926
872 Kate Manning 36F F3039 Southington CT 38:28 37:27 12:22 92/126 1492
873 Cindy Hart 47F F4049 Burlington CT 38:29 37:09 12:23 104/142 1212
874 Caren Maglio 44F F4049 Bristol CT 38:29 38:14 12:23 105/142 1465
875 Theresa Messner 47F F4049 Plantsville CT 38:31 37:32 12:23 106/142 950
876 Beth Schaefer 39F F3039 Norwalk CT 38:32 37:54 12:24 93/126 771
877 Taylor Fitzgerald 27F F2029 Bristol CT 38:32 38:28 12:24 78/103 792
878 Amanda Somerset 38F F3039 Kensington CT 38:36 37:34 12:25 94/126 944
879 Sarah Maglio 14F F1416 Bristol CT 38:41 38:26 12:27 36/50 1450
880 Brian Schollin 27M M2029 Cromwell CT 38:43 37:19 12:27 53/59 1028
881 William Nagle 41M M4049 Plantville CT 38:51 37:28 12:30 83/87 1642
882 Loren D'Angelo 38F F3039 Boston MA 38:52 38:30 12:30 95/126 824
883 Deborah DeFelice 36F F3039 New Milford CT 38:57 37:27 12:32 96/126 1168
884 Kristin Hardy 43F F4049 Southington CT 38:58 38:28 12:32 107/142 1487
885 Kristi Zehnder 40F F4049 Southington CT 38:58 37:46 12:32 108/142 1193
886 Mary beth Parent 46F F4049 Southington CT 38:58 38:29 12:32 109/142 1488
887 Jolanta Vitale 30F F3039 North Branford CT 38:59 37:35 12:32 97/126 922
888 Alissa Elliott 33F F3039 Wolcott CT 39:01 37:28 12:33 98/126 529
889 Eveling Medina 33F F3039 Oxford CT 39:03 37:32 12:34 99/126 983
890 Christine D'Angelo 37F F3039 Milford CT 39:03 38:03 12:34 100/126 929
891 LYNN HYDOCK 50F F5059 TERRYVILLE CT 39:11 37:56 12:36 44/71 786
892 Paula Grahame 35F F3039 Prospect CT 39:11 37:57 12:36 101/126 784
893 Rebecca Glaser 23F F2029 Cheshire CT 39:13 38:47 12:37 79/103 558
894 Christine Bruemmer 62F F6069 Southington CT 39:16 37:44 12:38 5/12 1076
895 Denise Feltz 59F F5059 Southington CT 39:17 38:25 12:38 45/71 707
896 Heidi Hobert 50F F5059 Glastonbury CT 39:21 38:29 12:39 46/71 1380
897 Jim Feltz 58M M5059 Southington CT 39:22 38:29 12:40 39/46 708
898 Bonnie Frechette 46F F4049 Southington CT 39:29 38:53 12:42 110/142 1158
899 Debbie Sullivan 44F F4049 Southington CT 39:36 39:27 12:44 111/142 1388
900 Avery Latham 10M M0010 Southington Ct 39:36 39:28 12:44 27/30 715
901 Tania Eaton 46F F4049 Southington CT 39:40 38:41 12:46 112/142 1080
902 Yesenia Guerrero 40F F4049 Meriden CT 39:45 38:28 12:47 113/142 1208
903 Caleb Groth 8M M0010 Southington CT 40:00 39:05 12:52 28/30 1190
904 Kevin Groth 39M M3039 Southington CT 40:01 39:05 12:52 71/76 1513
905 Lori Groth 38F F3039 Southington CT 40:01 39:05 12:52 102/126 1189
906 Shari Stanley 47F F4049 Meriden CT 40:03 39:52 12:53 114/142 758
907 Susan Murphy 59F F5059 Southington CT 40:08 39:37 12:55 47/71 1583
908 John Storto 54M M5059 Cheshire CT 40:10 39:01 12:55 40/46 1486
909 Debra Munson 52F F5059 Plantsville CT 40:10 39:02 12:55 48/71 1155
910 Patricia Cohen 57F F5059 South Glastonbury CT 40:12 39:08 12:56 49/71 927
911 Casey Williamson 54F F5059 Middletown CT 40:13 38:41 12:56 50/71 1057
912 Morgan Williams 22F F2029 Wallingford CT 40:14 40:11 12:56 80/103 1545
913 Joelle Calandra 42F F4049 Southington CT 40:14 40:10 12:56 115/142 688
914 Ava Bagdasarian 9F F0010 Southington CT 40:16 39:30 12:57 28/44 1525
915 Rainer Bagdasarian 45M M4049 Southington CT 40:17 39:28 12:57 84/87 1522
916 Cathy Drake 60F F6069 Windsor CT 40:19 38:59 12:58 6/12 1555
917 Julia Walsh 25F F2029 Middletown CT 40:21 40:11 12:59 81/103 1625
918 April Capone 39F F3039 East Haven CT 40:24 38:58 13:00 103/126 1236
919 Nikki Lewoc 30F F3039 Cromwell CT 40:25 40:25 13:00 104/126 833
920 Rayna Lewoc 35F F3039 Cheshire CT 40:25 39:20 13:00 105/126 1661
921 Sara Cotter 25F F2029 Southington CT 40:26 39:29 13:00 82/103 1056
922 Alyssa Forcier 10F F0010 New Haven CT 40:26 39:14 13:00 29/44 1191
923 Gina Reardon 40F F4049 Southington CT 40:26 39:14 13:00 116/142 589
924 David Drechsler 43M M4049 Southington CT 40:26 39:16 13:00 85/87 1151
925 Diana Drechsler 41F F4049 Southington CT 40:26 39:16 13:00 117/142 1149
926 Maryanne Hampton 46F F4049 New Hartford CT 40:27 39:14 13:01 118/142 1245
927 Hailey Zembrzuski 9F F0010 Southington CT 40:29 39:32 13:01 30/44 1213
928 Kendall Noonan 9F F0010 Southington CT 40:29 39:32 13:01 31/44 663
929 Sarah Drechsler 9F F0010 Southington CT 40:29 39:19 13:01 32/44 1536
930 Makenzie Marek 9F F0010 Southignton CT 40:29 39:56 13:01 33/44 1476
931 Molly Whitaker 10F F0010 Southington CT 40:33 39:37 13:03 34/44 686
932 Christine Marek 39F F3039 Southington CT 40:37 40:03 13:04 106/126 1475
933 Cassie Noonan 11F F1113 Southington CT 40:39 39:42 13:05 62/66 662
934 Denise Pellegrini 50F F5059 Southington CT 40:43 39:50 13:06 51/71 832
935 Marisa Hurley 32F F3039 Providence RI 40:46 40:19 13:07 107/126 1337
936 Tami Laucks 47F F4049 Southington CT 40:50 39:47 13:08 119/142 1634
937 Lizzie Cence 6F F0010 Unionville CT 40:51 39:34 13:09 35/44 1660
938 Srivalli Vasamsetti 33F F3039 Milldale CT 40:52 40:11 13:09 108/126 800
939 Lina Jimevez 22F F2029 Southington CT 40:56 39:54 13:10 83/103 1589
940 Marlene Verderame 40F F4049 Southington CT 40:58 39:51 13:11 120/142 1556
941 Michele Noonan 43F F4049 Southington CT 40:59 40:03 13:11 121/142 661
942 Laurie Swanson 48F F4049 Bozrah CT 41:01 39:45 13:12 122/142 1608
943 Kayleigh McHale 8F F0010 Southington CT 41:08 39:45 13:14 36/44 1470
944 Lily Talon 9F F0010 Southington CT 41:09 39:46 13:14 37/44 691
945 Amy Flanigan 35F F3039 Southington CT 41:10 40:55 13:15 109/126 1036
946 Ava Flanigan 7F F0010 Southington CT 41:11 40:57 13:15 38/44 1527
947 Abby Wallace 16F F1416 Southington CT 41:12 41:05 13:15 37/50 761
948 Jennifer Monte 17F F1719 Southington CT 41:16 40:54 13:17 14/22 649
949 Adrienne Porzycki 36F F3039 Southington CT 41:16 40:04 13:17 110/126 1040
950 Melanie Rivera 11F F1113 Hamden CT 41:19 39:51 13:18 63/66 1170
951 Maggie Ray 15F F1416 Cheshire CT 41:21 39:53 13:18 38/50 841
952 Emma Giannelli 11F F1113 East Greenwich RI 41:29 40:13 13:21 64/66 1510
953 Robert Lewandowski 45M M4049 Stonington CT 41:31 40:14 13:21 86/87 1648
954 Samantha Sagnella 15F F1416 Southington CT 41:33 41:10 13:22 39/50 1302
955 Michael Chervenak 11M M1113 Orange CT 41:51 40:21 13:28 54/55 1639
956 Krista Colby 39F F3039 Southington CT 41:52 41:19 13:28 111/126 894
957 Carly Chervenak 13F F1113 Orange CT 41:54 40:26 13:29 65/66 1534
958 Liz Linehan 40F F4049 Cheshire CT 41:56 41:18 13:29 123/142 1395
959 Ryan Walsh 11M M1113 Southington CT 42:00 41:07 13:31 55/55 1503
960 LeeAnne Boucher 18F F1719 Plantsville CT 42:03 41:36 13:32 15/22 599
961 Brenda Egan 44F F4049 Southington CT 42:12 41:53 13:35 124/142 1041
962 Kristen Freeman 42F F4049 Plantsville CT 42:15 40:45 13:36 125/142 507
963 Lisa Lawson 36F F3039 Wolcott CT 42:17 40:57 13:36 112/126 969
964 Elizabeth Pace 35F F3039 Southington CT 42:18 40:58 13:37 113/126 1547
965 Katrina Spina 38F F3039 Wolcott CT 42:19 41:41 13:37 114/126 1051
966 Madeline DeLucia 12F F1113 Hamden CT 42:19 40:52 13:37 66/66 887
967 Jessica Eaton 10F F0010 Southington CT 42:20 42:08 13:37 39/44 1083
968 Anna Montgomery 35F F3039 Hamden CT 42:24 40:55 13:38 115/126 892
969 Kaitlyn Young 14F F1416 Cheshire CT 42:26 40:58 13:39 40/50 866
970 Rome Wisniewski 54M M5059 Southington CT 42:28 41:33 13:40 41/46 586
971 Darlene Bavaro 56F F5059 Cheshire CT 42:28 41:50 13:40 52/71 1273
972 Sally Wisniewski 52F F5059 Southington CT 42:28 41:33 13:40 53/71 587
973 Linda Godfrey 50F F5059 Cheshire CT 42:31 41:52 13:41 54/71 1176
974 Rich Vocke 52M M5059 Southington CT 42:40 41:28 13:44 42/46 1494
975 Amanda Ness 24F F2029 Southington CT 42:41 41:42 13:44 84/103 879
976 Matt Caron 27M M2029 Southington CT 42:41 41:45 13:44 54/59 880
977 Katherine Magzag 49F F4049 Plantsville CT 42:41 42:00 13:44 126/142 699
978 Heather Valentine 39F F3039 Southington CT 42:44 41:37 13:45 116/126 1280
979 Cathy Johnston 58F F5059 Waterbury CT 42:53 42:01 13:48 55/71 924
980 Patricia Pomposi 56F F5059 Southington CT 42:55 42:43 13:48 56/71 1349
981 Debra Scalo 38F F3039 Waterbury CT 43:06 42:10 13:52 117/126 1163
982 Jesse Bishman 10M M0010 Southington CT 43:33 42:46 14:00 29/30 1141
983 John Bishman 50M M5059 Southington CT 43:34 42:47 14:01 43/46 1064
984 Bettye Jo Pakulis 62F F6069 Tolland CT 43:43 42:18 14:04 7/12 1226
985 Pamela Edmonds 63F F6069 Hartford CT 43:43 42:17 14:04 8/12 1491
986 Sandra Miller 54F F5059 Cheshire CT 43:44 42:59 14:04 57/71 1574
987 Candace Walter 39F F3039 Meriden CT 43:50 43:07 14:06 118/126 954
988 Leighann Latham 41F F4049 Southington CT 44:33 44:33 14:20 127/142 714
989 Tania Torres 32F F3039 Bristol CT 44:37 44:18 14:21 119/126 1451
990 Taylor Szlaban 10F F0010 Bristol CT 44:37 44:19 14:21 40/44 1444
991 Nicole LeDuc 37F F3039 Terryville CT 44:46 44:02 14:24 120/126 934
992 Victoria Stepien 17F F1719 Southington CT 44:50 43:47 14:25 16/22 656
993 Rebecca Tsangarides 17F F1719 Milldale CT 44:51 43:47 14:26 17/22 1305
994 Samantha Jones 15F F1416 Plantsville CT 44:53 44:24 14:26 41/50 1297
995 Hannah Olsen 15F F1416 Southington CT 44:53 44:24 14:26 42/50 1318
996 Fanol Prevalla 23M M2029 Plantsville CT 44:54 43:23 14:27 55/59 1310
997 Michelle Ayotte 23F F2029 Plantsville CT 44:54 43:24 14:27 85/103 1296
998 Kelly Warner 31F F3039 Plymouth CT 44:55 43:45 14:27 121/126 694
999 Donald Tardif 35M M3039 Southington CT 44:55 43:47 14:27 72/76 1235
1000 Claire Tardif 8F F0010 Southington CT 44:56 43:47 14:27 41/44 1205
1001 Erin Beckett 18F F1719 Cheshire CT 44:58 44:41 14:28 18/22 749
1002 Deena Allard 42F F4049 Cheshire CT 44:59 44:41 14:28 128/142 748
1003 Cian Twohill 8M M0010 Southington CT 44:59 43:57 14:28 30/30 877
1004 Steve Burns 46M M4049 Southington CT 44:59 43:57 14:28 87/87 875
1005 Sarah Lewandowski 47F F4049 Stonington CT 45:02 43:47 14:29 129/142 1647
1006 Kristina DiGirolamo 28F F2029 Southington CT 45:02 44:13 14:29 86/103 700
1007 Kate Gorman 42F F4049 Milford CT 45:04 43:47 14:30 130/142 1570
1008 Misha Lewandowski 7F F0010 Stonington CT 45:04 43:48 14:30 42/44 1646
1009 Kara Godin 29F F2029 Southington CT 45:09 43:50 14:31 87/103 1239
1010 Sarah Mirisola 15F F1416 Southington CT 45:10 44:46 14:32 43/50 1331
1011 Irene Dobek 56F F5059 Windsor CT 45:18 43:59 14:34 58/71 1554
1012 Kate Colonero 34F F3039 Southington CT 45:22 44:26 14:36 122/126 1456
1013 Barbara Shanly 53F F5059 Southington CT 45:36 44:54 14:40 59/71 827
1014 Pamela Swain 44F F4049 Southington CT 45:36 44:55 14:40 131/142 958
1015 Julia Mularczyk 15F F1416 Southington CT 45:51 45:15 14:45 44/50 1362
1016 Jim Driscoll 80M M80++ Bristol CT 46:00 45:18 14:48 1/1 1567
1017 Maggie Wernicki 8F F0010 Plantsville CT 46:36 45:53 14:59 43/44 1529
1018 Annelise Alfieri 17F F1719 Southington CT 46:37 45:07 15:00 19/22 647
1019 Ashley Christensen 17F F1719 Southington CT 46:37 45:06 15:00 20/22 1356
1020 Cindi Maguire 54F F5059 Southington CT 46:40 45:30 15:01 60/71 785
1021 Amy Wernicki 35F F3039 Plantsville CT 46:40 45:55 15:01 123/126 838
1022 AJ Perry 33F F3039 Southington CT 46:40 45:32 15:01 124/126 837
1023 Darylanne Archambault 56F F5059 Southington CT 46:48 46:22 15:03 61/71 1317
1024 Suzanne Walker 57F F5059 Plantsville CT 46:51 46:05 15:04 62/71 1360
1025 Rich Hurley 32M M3039 Johnston RI 46:52 46:52 15:05 73/76 1348
1026 Catherine Mattheis 60F F6069 Cheshire CT 46:56 45:18 15:06 9/12 1102
1027 Tony Delgado 39M M3039 Southington CT 47:06 46:19 15:09 74/76 1278
1028 Kaitlin Martocchio 99F F80++ Southington CT 48:02 47:40 15:27 36/38 1421
1029 Adalain Meier 99F F80++ Southington CT 48:02 47:39 15:27 37/38 1423
1030 Alli Gibney 18F F1719 Southington CT 48:02 47:39 15:27 21/22 1299
1031 Emily Lippincott 99F F80++ Southington CT 48:03 47:40 15:28 38/38 1417
1032 Relay 4GPlant-7 99R R80++ YCUP CT 48:05 48:05 15:28 17/20 2007
1033 Laura Koba 16F F1416 Southington CT 48:06 47:03 15:28 45/50 1582
1034 Giavonna Paulus 16F F1416 Southington CT 48:09 47:06 15:29 46/50 1300
1035 Abby Alfieri 15F F1416 Southington CT 48:15 48:15 15:31 47/50 648
1036 Megan Blier 24F F2029 Hoboken NJ 48:15 47:55 15:31 88/103 1373
1037 Nicole Chudy 17F F1719 Southington CT 48:16 47:45 15:32 22/22 1326
1038 Cate Costello 20F F2029 Wolcott CT 48:18 48:04 15:32 89/103 506
1039 Kathy Costello 48F F4049 Wolcott CT 48:19 48:19 15:33 132/142 801
1040 Margaret Barretta 48F F4049 Meriden CT 48:23 47:33 15:34 133/142 1139
1041 Kathy Grande 52F F5059 Southington CT 48:35 48:27 15:38 63/71 734
1042 Relay 4BPlant-11 99R R80++ YCUP CT 49:04 49:04 15:47 18/20 2011
1043 Relay 5BPlant-4 99R R80++ YCUP CT 49:09 49:09 15:49 19/20 2004
1044 Jennifer Schollin 24F F2029 Southington CT 49:13 47:49 15:50 90/103 750
1045 Elyse Denorfia 27F F2029 Cromwell CT 49:14 47:49 15:50 91/103 1029
1046 Natalie Zembrzuski 42F F4049 Southington CT 49:37 48:42 15:58 134/142 1232
1047 Linda Cloutier 56F F5059 Southington CT 49:54 49:43 16:03 64/71 817
1048 Lisa Rodriguez 56F F5059 Plantsville CT 49:54 49:47 16:03 65/71 795
1049 Aimee Yedziniak 38F F3039 Southington CT 49:59 48:50 16:05 125/126 839
1050 Kate Orefice 27F F2029 Southington CT 50:13 49:31 16:09 92/103 1375
1051 Kevin Reeder 37M M3039 Bristol CT 50:13 49:30 16:09 75/76 1372
1052 Shea Moriarty 29M M2029 Waterbury CT 50:15 49:35 16:10 56/59 1379
1053 Paula Calo 45F F4049 Southington CT 50:17 48:57 16:10 135/142 936
1054 Michelle Perillo 45F F4049 Marlborough CT 50:17 48:59 16:10 136/142 937
1055 Stormi Welch 21F F2029 Milldale CT 50:33 48:58 16:16 93/103 747
1056 Joseph Rush 29M M2029 Milldale CT 50:33 48:58 16:16 57/59 805
1057 Melissa Potter 45F F4049 Southington CT 50:38 50:38 16:17 137/142 653
1058 Lisa Christensen 49F F4049 Southington CT 50:40 50:24 16:18 138/142 1355
1059 Leighann Camarero 22F F2029 Derby CT 50:56 49:28 16:23 94/103 1544
1060 Sylvia Reyes 22F F2029 Ilion NY 51:25 50:01 16:32 95/103 1174
1061 Judith Roberge 69F F6069 Southington CT 51:31 51:04 16:34 10/12 732
1062 Lisa Niles 52F F5059 Southington CT 51:39 51:29 16:37 66/71 770
1063 Kathy Palmieri 45F F4049 Southington CT 51:39 51:32 16:37 139/142 751
1064 Charles Hricik 54M M5059 Southington CT 51:43 50:42 16:38 44/46 1316
1065 Cathy Hricik 56F F5059 Southington CT 51:45 50:45 16:39 67/71 1315
1066 Jerry Nickodemski 59M M5059 Southington CT 51:45 50:49 16:39 45/46 1288
1067 Ava May Anderson 8F F0010 Plantsville CT 51:58 51:42 16:43 44/44 516
1068 Christen Anderson 45F F4049 Plantsville CT 51:59 51:39 16:43 140/142 517
1069 Stanley Cop 57M M5059 Southington CT 52:11 51:26 16:47 46/46 1354
1070 Andrew Cop 27M M2029 Plantsville CT 52:12 51:29 16:47 58/59 1342
1071 Amy Young 46F F4049 Cheshire CT 52:31 51:02 16:54 141/142 865
1072 Donna Chervenak 49F F4049 Orange CT 52:31 51:01 16:54 142/142 1638
1073 Richard ONeil 67M M6069 Southington CT 53:49 53:49 17:19 14/14 1339
1074 Lisa Ossola 55F F5059 Southington CT 53:50 52:13 17:19 68/71 1287
1075 Paula ONeil 62F F6069 Southington CT 53:50 52:35 17:19 11/12 1340
1076 Katherine Estell 15F F1416 Southington CT 54:58 54:22 17:41 48/50 1332
1077 Laura Furtak 14F F1416 Southington CT 55:01 55:01 17:42 49/50 1304
1078 Nicole Christensen 16F F1416 Southington CT 55:01 54:30 17:42 50/50 1357
1079 Deborah Deprey 55F F5059 Southington CT 55:49 55:02 17:57 69/71 1363
1080 Deirdre Cop 52F F5059 Southington CT 55:49 55:04 17:57 70/71 1353
1081 Jessica Frasco 26F F2029 Spring lake NJ 55:56 55:56 18:00 96/103 1319
1082 Ellen Ossola 24F F2029 Southington CT 55:56 54:29 18:00 97/103 1321
1083 Anika Sellier 26F F2029 Washington DC 55:57 54:25 18:00 98/103 1338
1084 Kristen Powers 26F F2029 White Plains NY 55:57 54:25 18:00 99/103 1386
1085 Nina Brownstone 25F F2029 New York NY 55:58 54:30 18:00 100/103 1341
1086 Alexandra Monson 23F F2029 Rensselaer NY 56:01 54:30 18:01 101/103 1327
1087 Amanda Hapeman 24F F2029 Fair Haven NJ 56:04 54:34 18:02 102/103 1328
1088 Sandra Lazor 50F F5059 Meriden CT 56:14 55:09 18:06 71/71 917
1089 Elizabeth Lazor 75F F7079 Meriden CT 56:14 55:10 18:06 1/2 918
1090 Darrell LaPoint 26M M2029 Bristol CT 57:16 57:16 18:26 59/59 1265
1091 Taylor Valentine 25F F2029 Bristol CT 57:18 55:54 18:26 103/103 1211
1092 Bon Cacho 35M M3039 Cheshire CT 1:03:11 1:02:34 20:20 76/76 763
1093 Min Cacho 31F F3039 Cheshire CT 1:03:12 1:02:35 20:20 126/126 762
1094 Barbara Simmons 71F F7079 Middletown CT 1:07:06 1:05:31 21:35 2/2 1344
1095 Madeline Martone 67F F6069 Middletown CT 1:07:07 1:05:33 21:36 12/12 1346
1096 Relay 4BFland-2 99R R80++ YCUP CT 1:11:23 1:11:23 22:58 20/20 2020


Top Male: 1. Nicholas Garcia 2. Holland Florian 3. Kurt Lindboom-Broberg 4. Shane Leighton 5. Frank Angelillo

Top Female: 1. Erin Angelillo 2. Jacci Pugliese 3. Taylor Hubert 4. Tracy Hubert 5. Morgan Hubert

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates