Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Jason Pawlik 2. Bill Morehouse 3. Clive Bealing 4. Andrew Barton 5. Mark Dixon
Top Female: 1. Lisa Nappi 2. Chrystal Amara 3. Hope Stanford 4. Kassie Hinrichs 5. Meghan Ray
2013 St Joseph School Spooktacular 3.2M Road Race
Sun Oct 27, 2013 || St Paul high School - Bristol, CT
Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Jason Pawlik Overall Female: Lisa Nappi

************************
OVERALL 3.2M RESULTS
***********************(

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Jason Pawlik 42M M4049 Bristol CT 21:21 6:39 1/6 2658
2 Bill Morehouse 35M M3039 Bristol CT 21:41 6:45 1/7 2657
3 Clive Bealing 32M M3039 W Hartford CT 22:09 6:54 2/7 2660
4 Andrew Barton 48M M4049 Bristol CT 23:12 7:14 2/6 2651
5 Mark Dixon 30M M3039 Bristol CT 23:13 7:14 3/7 2655
6 Bill Lozito 42M M4049 Bristol CT 23:36 7:21 3/6 2627
7 Simon Andrews 14M M1319 Bristol CT 24:37 7:40 1/1 2603
8 Lisa Nappi 26F F2029 Southington CT 24:48 7:43 1/2 2631
9 Chrystal Amara 31F F3039 Farmington CT 25:41 8:00 1/7 2662
10 David Roche 52M M5059 Bristol CT 25:43 8:01 1/4 2646
11 Matthew Cambi 39M M3039 Bristol Ct 25:50 8:03 4/7 2608
12 Ben Roach 11M M0112 W Hartford CT 26:18 8:12 1/5 2650
13 Chris Roach 48M M4049 W Hartford CT 26:19 8:12 4/6 2649
14 Peter Dauphinais 52M M5059 Bristol CT 26:49 8:21 2/4 2617
15 Tom Conlin 52M M5059 Bristol CT 27:06 8:27 3/4 2614
16 Zachary Adkins 12M M0112 Bristol CT 27:29 8:34 2/5 2601
17 Hope Stanford 42F F4049 Bristol CT 28:01 8:44 1/9 2641
18 Kassie Hinrichs 47F F4049 Bristol CT 28:03 8:44 2/9 2622
19 Meghan Ray 37F F3039 Bristol Ct 28:06 8:45 2/7 2636
20 Braz Dudciafar 51M M5059 Bristol CT 29:51 9:18 4/4 2661
21 Terese Carlozzi 31F F3039 Stamford CT 29:57 9:20 3/7 2659
22 Margo Dahn 40F F4049 Bristol CT 30:13 9:25 3/9 2615
23 Casey Roberge 11F F0112 Bristol CT 30:14 9:25 1/3 2637
24 Abigail Stanford 8F F0112 Bristol CT 30:52 9:37 2/3 2643
25 Liam Stanford 44M M4049 Bristol CT 30:53 9:37 5/6 2642
26 Kelly Godreau 38F F3039 Bristol CT 31:04 9:41 4/7 2619
27 Dianne Hill 55F F5059 Bethlehem CT 31:11 9:43 1/5 2621
28 Denise Georgiadis 45F F4049 Burlington CT 32:54 10:15 4/9 2656
29 Deb Pikiell 37F F3039 Bristol Ct 33:08 10:19 5/7 2634
30 Alyson Hill 24F F2029 Bethlehem CT 33:50 10:33 2/2 2620
31 Hunter Zeiher 11M M0112 New Hartford CT 39:06 12:11 3/5 2645
32 Marianne McCarthy 46F F4049 New Hartford CT 39:29 12:18 5/9 2628
33 Jen Cambi 40F F4049 Bristol CT 43:16 13:29 6/9 2607
34 CJ Avery 9M M0112 Bristol CT 45:13 14:05 4/5 2604
35 Kelly Avery 32F F3039 Bristol CT 45:13 14:05 6/7 2605
36 Kristen Avery 14F F1319 Bristol CT 45:17 14:07 1/2 2606
37 Sue Andrews 52F F5059 Bristol CT 45:41 14:14 2/5 2602
38 Michael McMahon 7M M0112 Bristol CT 47:21 14:45 5/5 2654
39 Sue McMahon 41F F4049 Bristol CT 47:21 14:45 7/9 2629
40 Karen Nappi 56F F5059 Southington CT 47:48 14:54 3/5 2632
41 Katie Duchemin 30F F3039 Bristol CT 47:49 14:54 7/7 2618
42 Mark Monnerat 66M M6069 Bristol CT 49:08 15:19 1/2 2630
43 Father Jo 30M M3039 Bristol CT 49:58 15:34 5/7 9999
44 Pete Cippilone 31M M3039 Southington CT 49:58 15:34 6/7 2613
45 Mark Nappi 60M M6069 Southington CT 49:59 15:35 2/2 2633
46 Alyssa Carlone 13F F1319 Bristol CT 51:48 16:09 2/2 2609
47 Guy Carlong 47M M4049 Bristol CT 51:50 16:09 6/6 2652
48 Kathy Loukoumis 43F F4049 Bristol CT 52:27 16:21 8/9 2625
49 Frank Loukoumis 38M M3039 Bristol CT 52:27 16:21 7/7 2626
50 Robin Chiasson 51F F5059 Bristol CT 54:05 16:51 4/5 2610
51 Betty Dauphinais 51F F5059 Bristol CT 54:05 16:51 5/5 2612
52 Sarah Roberts 8F F0112 Bristol CT 56:47 17:42 3/3 2648
53 Theresa Roberts 43F F4049 Bristol CT 56:47 17:42 9/9 2647
1 Jason Pawlik 2M Bristol CT 21:21
1 Lisa Nappi 6F Southington CT 24:48
1 Casey Roberge 1F F0112 Bristol CT 30:14 9:25 2637
2 Abigail Stanford 8F F0112 Bristol CT 30:52 9:37 2643
3 Sarah Roberts 8F F0112 Bristol CT 56:47 17:42 2648
1 Kristen Avery 4F F1319 Bristol CT 45:17 14:07 2606
2 Alyssa Carlone 3F F1319 Bristol CT 51:48 16:09 2609
1 Alyson Hill 4F F2029 Bethlehem CT 33:50 10:33 2620
1 Chrystal Amara 1F F3039 Farmington CT 25:41 8:00 2662
2 Meghan Ray 7F F3039 Bristol Ct 28:06 8:45 2636
3 Terese Carlozzi 1F F3039 Stamford CT 29:57 9:20 2659
1 Hope Stanford 2F F4049 Bristol CT 28:01 8:44 2641
2 Kassie Hinrichs 7F F4049 Bristol CT 28:03 8:44 2622
3 Margo Dahn 0F F4049 Bristol CT 30:13 9:25 2615
1 Dianne Hill 5F F5059 Bethlehem CT 31:11 9:43 2621
2 Sue Andrews 2F F5059 Bristol CT 45:41 14:14 2602
3 Karen Nappi 6F F5059 Southington CT 47:48 14:54 2632
1 Ben Roach 1M M0112 W Hartford CT 26:18 8:12 2650
2 Zachary Adkins 2M M0112 Bristol CT 27:29 8:34 2601
3 Hunter Zeiher 1M M0112 New Hartford CT 39:06 12:11 2645
1 Simon Andrews 4M M1319 Bristol CT 24:37 7:40 2603
1 Bill Morehouse 5M M3039 Bristol CT 21:41 6:45 2657
2 Clive Bealing 2M M3039 W Hartford CT 22:09 6:54 2660
3 Mark Dixon 0M M3039 Bristol CT 23:13 7:14 2655
1 Andrew Barton 8M M4049 Bristol CT 23:12 7:14 2651
2 Bill Lozito 2M M4049 Bristol CT 23:36 7:21 2627
3 Chris Roach 8M M4049 W Hartford CT 26:19 8:12 2649
1 David Roche 2M M5059 Bristol CT 25:43 8:01 2646
2 Peter Dauphinais 2M M5059 Bristol CT 26:49 8:21 2617
3 Tom Conlin 2M M5059 Bristol CT 27:06 8:27 2614
1 Mark Monnerat 6M M6069 Bristol CT 49:08 15:19 2630
2 Mark Nappi 0M M6069 Southington CT 49:59 15:35 2633


Top Male: 1. Jason Pawlik 2. Bill Morehouse 3. Clive Bealing 4. Andrew Barton 5. Mark Dixon

Top Female: 1. Lisa Nappi 2. Chrystal Amara 3. Hope Stanford 4. Kassie Hinrichs 5. Meghan Ray

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates