Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

2013 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
Sat Oct 26, 2013 || Williston Northampton School -Easthampt
Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing) 56 degrees | Cle
GIRLS VARSITY Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                    2013 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                    Sat Oct 26, 2013 || Williston Northampton School  -Easthampt
                    Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)  56 degrees | Cle
                  GIRLS VARSITY Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


                          *******************************
                                    TEAM SCORES
                          *******************************

 1. Loomis Chaffee (53) 2. Winsor (59); 3. Suffield Academy (86);
 4. Hotchkiss School (96); 5. Miss Porters school (119);
 6. Wilbraham & Monson Academ (167); 7. Williston Northampton (182);
 8. Kingswood Oxford (195); 9. Cheshire Academy (271); 10. Cushing Academy (282);
               *******************************
                 PLATTSYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS 
               *******************************

                    2013 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                    Sat Oct 26, 2013 || Williston Northampton School  -Easthampt
                    Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)  56 degrees | Cle
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Anna Balderston             SR    18:47.9 6:02   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      1      1      286  
  2    Susannah Davies             JR    19:05.0 6:08   MPS   Miss Porters school   2      1      368  
  3    Naomi Gordon (C)            SR    19:09.7 6:09   WINS  Winsor                3      1      457  
  4    Jillian Haywood             SR    19:13.6 6:11   SUFF  Suffield Academy      4      1      386  
  5    Caitlin Farrell             SR    19:17.9 6:12   LC    Loomis Chaffee        5      1      333  
  6    Chloe Ezzo                  FR    19:20.1 6:13   KO    Kingswood Oxford      6      1      308  
  7    Margaret Stover             SO    19:28.4 6:16   LC    Loomis Chaffee        7      2      356  
  8    Erin Jones                  SO    19:35.4 6:18   LC    Loomis Chaffee        8      3      342  
  9    Marissa Small-Towns         12    19:37.8 6:18   WMA   Wilbraham & Monson A  9      1      407  
  10   Sarah Goodman (C)           SR    19:38.1 6:19   WINS  Winsor                10     2      454  
  11   Kiersten Ness               FR    19:50.5 6:23   SUFF  Suffield Academy      11     2      394  
  12   Adriana Russell             11    19:58.2 6:25   WMA   Wilbraham & Monson A  12     2      404  
  13   Talia Ruxin                 SO    20:07.5 6:28   WINS  Winsor                13     3      462  
  14   Moriah Harris               FR    20:07.7 6:28   LC    Loomis Chaffee        14     4      339  
  15   Katie Cronin                FR    20:08.6 6:28   WINS  Winsor                15     4      451  
  16   Amanda Leonard              JR    20:23.7 6:33   SUFF  Suffield Academy      16     3      389  
  17   Haley Leishman              JR    20:28.9 6:35   SUFF  Suffield Academy      17     4      388  
  18   Alex Bardon                 08    20:31.1 6:36   WINS  Winsor                18     5      443  
  19   Michaela Colangelo          SR    20:38.3 6:38   LC    Loomis Chaffee        19     5      326  
  20   Anna Lee                    JR    20:39.9 6:38   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      20     2      293  
  21   Claudia Forrester           SR    20:54.8 6:43   WINS  Winsor                21     6      453  
  22   Diana Dangoor               SR    20:56.4 6:44   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      22     3      288  
  23   Victoria Apuzzo             FR    20:58.6 6:45   MPS   Miss Porters school   23     2      364  
  24   Emma Gawronski              SR    20:59.7 6:45   CHAC  Cheshire Academy      24     1      259  
  25   Allie Andrade               JR    21:10.6 6:48   MPS   Miss Porters school   25     3      363  
  26   Maisie Thomas               JR    21:12.4 6:49   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      26     4      302  
  27   Melissa Marcialis           FR    21:15.4 6:50   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      27     5      295  
  28   Casey Kemper                JR    21:18.0 6:51   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      28     6      290  
  29   Julie Lord                  SO    21:26.4 6:54   WNS   Williston Northampto  29     1      426  
  30   Sophie Christiano           FR    21:29.6 6:55   LC    Loomis Chaffee        30     6      325  
  31   Emily Tran                  FR    21:33.8 6:56   KO    Kingswood Oxford      31     2      319  
  32   Emma Watters                SO    21:36.2 6:57   MPS   Miss Porters school   32     4      379  
  33   Erin Schulhofer             JR    21:36.5 6:57   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      33     7      299  
  34   Emily Belina                08    21:38.1 6:57   WINS  Winsor                34     7      445  
  35   Natalie Aquadro             FR    21:40.2 6:58   WNS   Williston Northampto  35     2      411  
  36   Sylvia Skerry               JR    21:40.6 6:58   WNS   Williston Northampto  36     3      435  
  37   Audry Jang                  SO    21:41.0 6:58   MPS   Miss Porters school   37     5      372  
  38   Emily Lowe                  SO    21:41.6 6:58   SUFF  Suffield Academy      38     5      392  
  39   Ashley Fitch                JR    21:44.2 6:59   WNS   Williston Northampto  39     4      419  
  40   Nicole Cerulli              SO    21:44.8 6:59   WINS  Winsor                0      8      450  
  41   Hannah Palkimas             SO    21:44.8 6:59   MPS   Miss Porters school   40     6      378  
  42   Megan Pehoviak              12    21:46.6 7:00   WMA   Wilbraham & Monson A  41     3      402  
  43   Katya Yepifanova            SO    21:49.0 7:01   LC    Loomis Chaffee        42     7      360  
  44   Zoe Sun                     SR    21:49.5 7:01   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      0      8      301  
  45   Maddy Scott                 SO    21:51.2 7:01   WNS   Williston Northampto  43     5      434  
  46   Annika Smith                SO    21:57.6 7:03   WNS   Williston Northampto  44     6      436  
  47   Lauren Helsley              SO    22:01.6 7:05   KO    Kingswood Oxford      45     3      310  
  48   Caroline Longacre           SO    22:02.2 7:05   MPS   Miss Porters school   46     7      375  
  49   Savannah Zhong              JR    22:05.3 7:06   CA    Cushing Academy       47     1      277  
  50   Audrey Conklin              JR    22:10.9 7:08   MPS   Miss Porters school   0      8      366  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                    2013 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                    Sat Oct 26, 2013 || Williston Northampton School  -Easthampt
                    Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)  56 degrees | Cle
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Abi Conner                  FR    22:12.4 7:08   MPS   Miss Porters school   0      9      367  
  52   Lindsay Richardson          JR    22:16.7 7:09   WNS   Williston Northampto  48     7      430  
  53   Maitri Dalal                FR    22:18.5 7:10   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      8      417  
  54   Elyssa Katz                 JR    22:19.3 7:10   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      9      422  
  55   Chelsea Espinosa            SO    22:29.8 7:14   CHAC  Cheshire Academy      49     2      258  
  56   Rhiannon Fletcher           SO    22:38.9 7:17   SUFF  Suffield Academy      50     6      385  
  57   Emily Moran                 11    22:44.0 7:18   WMA   Wilbraham & Monson A  51     4      401  
  58   Tyler Ersoff                JR    22:56.7 7:22   SUFF  Suffield Academy      52     7      383  
  59   Karen Sun                   JR    23:04.1 7:25   CA    Cushing Academy       53     2      276  
  60   Sara Burke                  11    23:08.9 7:26   WMA   Wilbraham & Monson A  54     5      397  
  61   Faith Pease                 FR    23:13.7 7:28   KO    Kingswood Oxford      55     4      315  
  62   Susannah Ferris             SO    23:21.3 7:30   SUFF  Suffield Academy      0      8      384  
  63   Julianne Schmidt            09    23:24.4 7:31   WMA   Wilbraham & Monson A  56     6      405  
  64   Stephanie Martin            JR    23:26.5 7:32   CA    Cushing Academy       57     3      275  
  65   Alex Kilroy                 JR    23:30.4 7:33   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      0      9      291  
  66   Emily Cavazuti              JR    23:44.0 7:38   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      10     414  
  67   Davis Bratton               JR    23:53.8 7:41   MPS   Miss Porters school   0      10     365  
  68   Lexi DeLucia                SO    24:08.8 7:46   KO    Kingswood Oxford      58     5      307  
  69   Joana Letourneau            SO    24:18.8 7:49   KO    Kingswood Oxford      59     6      314  
  70   Lauren Barnes               SO    24:52.1 8:00   KO    Kingswood Oxford      60     7      305  
  71   Mary Lessard                SR    25:02.5 8:03   KO    Kingswood Oxford      0      8      313  
  72   Carly Drew                  FR    25:06.0 8:04   SUFF  Suffield Academy      0      9      382  
  73   Isabelle Geiss              12    25:09.9 8:05   WMA   Wilbraham & Monson A  61     7      400  
  74   Christina Bao               SO    25:38.2 8:15   CA    Cushing Academy       62     4      270  
  75   Alexandra Stoll             11    26:58.4 8:40   WMA   Wilbraham & Monson A  0      8      408  
  76   Sally Qiu                   10    27:09.0 8:44   WMA   Wilbraham & Monson A  0      9      403  
  77   Vicky Lau                   SO    27:39.5 8:54   CA    Cushing Academy       63     5      272  
  78   Be Lee                      SO    27:57.2 8:59   CA    Cushing Academy       64     6      273  
  79   Bee Daloonpet               10    29:01.1 9:20   WMA   Wilbraham & Monson A  0      10     398  
  80   Miriam Danso-Adjei          SO    29:13.4 9:24   CHAC  Cheshire Academy      65     3      257  
  81   Yueyue Su                   JR    29:33.1 9:30   CHAC  Cheshire Academy      66     4      267  
  82   Jiarui Li                   JR    41:18.2 13:17  CHAC  Cheshire Academy      67     5      262  

**************************************************************************************88

1. Anna Balderston (HOTC) 18:47.9; 2. Susannah Davies (MPS) 19:05.0; 
3. Naomi Gordon (C) (WINS) 19:09.7; 4. Jillian Haywood (SUFF) 19:13.6; 
5. Caitlin Farrell (LC) 19:17.9; 6. Chloe Ezzo (KO) 19:20.1; 7. Margaret Stover (LC)
19:28.4; 8. Erin Jones (LC) 19:35.4; 9. Marissa Small-Towns (WMA) 19:37.8; 
10. Sarah Goodman (C) (WINS) 19:38.1; 11. Kiersten Ness (SUFF) 19:50.5; 
12. Adriana Russell (WMA) 19:58.2; 13. Talia Ruxin (WINS) 20:07.5; 14. Moriah Harris 
(LC) 20:07.7; 15. Katie Cronin (WINS) 20:08.6; 16. Amanda Leonard (SUFF) 20:23.7; 
17. Haley Leishman (SUFF) 20:28.9; 18. Alex Bardon (WINS) 20:31.1; 
19. Michaela Colangelo (LC) 20:38.3; 20. Anna Lee (HOTC) 20:39.9; 
21. Claudia Forrester (WINS) 20:54.8; 22. Diana Dangoor (HOTC) 20:56.4; 
23. Victoria Apuzzo (MPS) 20:58.6; 24. Emma Gawronski (CHAC) 20:59.7; 
25. Allie Andrade (MPS) 21:10.6; 26. Maisie Thomas (HOTC) 21:12.4; 
27. Melissa Marcialis (HOTC) 21:15.4; 28. Casey Kemper (HOTC) 21:18.0; 29. Julie Lord 
(WNS) 21:26.4; 30. Sophie Christiano (LC) 21:29.6; 31. Emily Tran (KO) 21:33.8; 
32. Emma Watters (MPS) 21:36.2; 33. Erin Schulhofer (HOTC) 21:36.5; 34. Emily Belina 
(WINS) 21:38.1; 35. Natalie Aquadro (WNS) 21:40.2; 36. Sylvia Skerry (WNS) 21:40.6; 
37. Audry Jang (MPS) 21:41.0; 38. Emily Lowe (SUFF) 21:41.6; 39. Ashley Fitch (WNS)
21:44.2; 40. Nicole Cerulli (WINS) 21:44.8; 41. Hannah Palkimas (MPS) 21:44.8; 
42. Megan Pehoviak (WMA) 21:46.6; 43. Katya Yepifanova (LC) 21:49.0; 44. Zoe Sun (HOTC)
21:49.5; 45. Maddy Scott (WNS) 21:51.2; 46. Annika Smith (WNS) 21:57.6; 
47. Lauren Helsley (KO) 22:01.6; 48. Caroline Longacre (MPS) 22:02.2; 
49. Savannah Zhong (CA) 22:05.3; 50. Audrey Conklin (MPS) 22:10.9; 51. Abi Conner (MPS)
22:12.4; 52. Lindsay Richardson (WNS) 22:16.7; 53. Maitri Dalal (WNS) 22:18.5; 
54. Elyssa Katz (WNS) 22:19.3; 55. Chelsea Espinosa (CHAC) 22:29.8; 
56. Rhiannon Fletcher (SUFF) 22:38.9; 57. Emily Moran (WMA) 22:44.0; 58. Tyler Ersoff 
(SUFF) 22:56.7; 59. Karen Sun (CA) 23:04.1; 60. Sara Burke (WMA) 23:08.9; 
61. Faith Pease (KO) 23:13.7; 62. Susannah Ferris (SUFF) 23:21.3; 63. Julianne Schmidt 
(WMA) 23:24.4; 64. Stephanie Martin (CA) 23:26.5; 65. Alex Kilroy (HOTC) 23:30.4; 
66. Emily Cavazuti (WNS) 23:44.0; 67. Davis Bratton (MPS) 23:53.8; 68. Lexi DeLucia 
(KO) 24:08.8; 69. Joana Letourneau (KO) 24:18.8; 70. Lauren Barnes (KO) 24:52.1; 
71. Mary Lessard (KO) 25:02.5; 72. Carly Drew (SUFF) 25:06.0; 73. Isabelle Geiss (WMA)
25:09.9; 74. Christina Bao (CA) 25:38.2; 75. Alexandra Stoll (WMA) 26:58.4; 
76. Sally Qiu (WMA) 27:09.0; 77. Vicky Lau (CA) 27:39.5; 78. Be Lee (CA) 27:57.2; 
79. Bee Daloonpet (WMA) 29:01.1; 80. Miriam Danso-Adjei (CHAC) 29:13.4; 81. Yueyue Su 
(CHAC) 29:33.1; 82. Jiarui Li (CHAC) 41:18.2; 


*****************************************
               JV RESULTS
*****************************************

                    2013 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                    Sat Oct 26, 2013 || Williston Northampton School  -Easthampt
                    Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)  56 degrees | Cle
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


               *******************************
                        TEAM SCORES
               *******************************
 1. Winsor (31) 2. Hotchkiss School (34); 3. Loomis Chaffee (59);
 4. Williston Northampton (124); 5. Ethel Walker School (154);
 6. Kingswood Oxford (188); 7. Suffield Academy (201); 8. Miss Porters school (215);
               *******************************
                 PLATTSYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS 
               *******************************
                    2013 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                    Sat Oct 26, 2013 || Williston Northampton School  -Easthampt
                    Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)  56 degrees | Cle
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Annie Goodridge             SR    21:02.5 6:46   WINS  Winsor                1      1      455  
  2    Bella Nichol                JR    21:07.2 6:47   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      2      1      297  
  3    Abby Quinn                  FR    21:38.6 6:57   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      3      2      298  
  4    Hannah McCarthy Potter      SO    21:39.9 6:58   LC    Loomis Chaffee        4      1      346  
  5    Isabel Jacobsen             08    21:39.9 6:58   WINS  Winsor                5      2      458  
  6    Jordan Sclar                08    21:40.7 6:58   WINS  Winsor                6      3      463  
  7    Brooke Lummis               SO    22:05.2 7:06   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      7      3      294  
  8    Polina Solovyeva            SO    22:08.3 7:07   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      8      4      300  
  9    Eliza Mcnay                 SO    22:14.8 7:09   WINS  Winsor                9      4      460  
  10   Elena Ubeda                 SO    22:16.5 7:09   WINS  Winsor                10     5      464  
  11   Madison Peterson-Porta      JR    22:19.1 7:10   LC    Loomis Chaffee        11     2      349  
  12   Isabel Guigui               JR    22:20.1 7:11   LC    Loomis Chaffee        12     3      338  
  13   Michaela Barsamian (C)      SR    22:20.6 7:11   WINS  Winsor                13     6      444  
  14   Bella Brooks                SO    22:25.0 7:12   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      14     5      287  
  15   Erica Zhao                  JR    22:28.4 7:13   LC    Loomis Chaffee        15     4      361  
  16   Victoria Villalba           JR    22:30.2 7:14   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      16     6      303  
  17   Kara Danielczuk             SR    22:37.3 7:16   LC    Loomis Chaffee        17     5      327  
  18   Rachael Burstein            FR    22:45.8 7:19   LC    Loomis Chaffee        18     6      322  
  19   Duyen Bui                   SO    22:52.8 7:21   EWA   Ethel Walker School   19     1      278  
  20   Maddie Brown                JR    22:55.7 7:22   LC    Loomis Chaffee        20     7      321  
  21   Lindsey Kendall             JR    22:57.6 7:23   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      8      343  
  22   Maddy Stern                 SR    23:02.3 7:24   WNS   Williston Northampto  21     1      437  
  23   Julia Krupp                 JR    23:04.4 7:25   WNS   Williston Northampto  22     2      425  
  24   Lucy Milstein               SR    23:05.9 7:25   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      23     7      296  
  25   Ciera Hunter                JR    23:07.4 7:26   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      9      340  
  26   Kayla Camacho               JR    23:21.8 7:30   WINS  Winsor                24     7      449  
  27   Gabby Thomas                JR    23:36.9 7:35   WNS   Williston Northampto  25     3      440  
  28   Jenny Li                    SR    23:41.8 7:37   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      10     344  
  29   Lena Gandevia               JR    23:45.4 7:38   WNS   Williston Northampto  26     4      421  
  30   Clare Lillie                SO    23:48.1 7:39   SUFF  Suffield Academy      27     1      390  
  31   Fiona Duckworth             FR    23:50.9 7:40   WINS  Winsor                0      8      452  
  32   Samantha Chessen            FR    23:53.5 7:41   EWA   Ethel Walker School   28     2      279  
  33   Kaleigh Sanders             SO    24:03.3 7:44   KO    Kingswood Oxford      29     1      317  
  34   Anna Blaustein              JR    24:04.1 7:44   WINS  Winsor                0      9      446  
  35   Yoonji Kim                  SO    24:05.2 7:45   WNS   Williston Northampto  30     5      423  
  36   Kenzie Henke                SR    24:05.4 7:45   MPS   Miss Porters school   31     1      371  
  37   Samantha Newman             SO    24:06.2 7:45   WNS   Williston Northampto  32     6      428  
  38   Victoria Smith              SR    24:25.1 7:51   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      11     355  
  39   Chloe Irving                FR    24:29.2 7:52   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      12     341  
  40   Kelli Peters                FR    24:31.7 7:53   WNS   Williston Northampto  33     7      429  
  41   Alyssa Stevens              SO    24:32.4 7:53   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      8      438  
  42   Sarah Lucia                 FR    24:33.2 7:54   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      9      427  
  43   Jen Cavazuti                FR    24:33.2 7:54   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      10     415  
  44   Nikaya Manley               JR    24:36.0 7:55   EWA   Ethel Walker School   34     3      282  
  45   Laura Polley                FR    24:36.1 7:55   KO    Kingswood Oxford      35     2      316  
  46   Hannah Gagnon               JR    24:37.5 7:55   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      11     420  
  47   Taylor Cheria               JR    24:40.2 7:56   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      12     416  
  48   Sirena Khanna               SO    24:42.0 7:56   WINS  Winsor                0      10     459  
  49   Kate Richardson             SR    24:48.3 7:58   EWA   Ethel Walker School   36     4      283  
  50   Cheyenne Watts              FR    24:51.5 7:59   EWA   Ethel Walker School   37     5      284  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                    2013 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                    Sat Oct 26, 2013 || Williston Northampton School  -Easthampt
                    Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)  56 degrees | Cle
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Emily Favreau               FR    24:51.8 7:59   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      13     334  
  52   Mollie Fierston             SO    25:01.1 8:03   MPS   Miss Porters school   38     2      369  
  53   Emily Patrick               FR    25:09.7 8:05   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      14     348  
  54   Deborah Feifer              FR    25:11.5 8:06   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      15     335  
  55   Hope Kim                    SR    25:26.9 8:11   KO    Kingswood Oxford      39     3      312  
  56   Pinky King                  SO    25:36.4 8:14   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      13     424  
  57   Hannah Bellorado            JR    25:39.9 8:15   SUFF  Suffield Academy      40     2      380  
  58   Kathryn Adams               SO    26:11.8 8:25   KO    Kingswood Oxford      41     4      304  
  59   Maya Gordon                 SO    26:21.6 8:28   WINS  Winsor                0      11     456  
  60   Nina Chukwara               FR    26:39.4 8:34   EWA   Ethel Walker School   42     6      280  
  61   Henriette Lingelem          JR    26:42.6 8:35   SUFF  Suffield Academy      43     3      391  
  62   Taylor Kennedy              SR    26:57.4 8:40   KO    Kingswood Oxford      44     5      311  
  63   Hannah Donnelly             SR    26:58.0 8:40   SUFF  Suffield Academy      45     4      381  
  64   Lindsay Reilly              JR    26:58.6 8:40   SUFF  Suffield Academy      46     5      395  
  65   Anna Carter                 SR    27:05.7 8:43   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      16     323  
  66   Zoe Diamond                 SO    27:07.6 8:43   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      17     329  
  67   Penelope Shao               JR    27:14.1 8:46   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      18     353  
  68   Meriam Meeray               FR    27:14.4 8:46   MPS   Miss Porters school   47     3      377  
  69   Krystal Ogando              FR    27:19.1 8:47   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      19     347  
  70   Lydia Swain                 JR    27:54.2 8:58   SUFF  Suffield Academy      48     6      396  
  71   Charlotte Pollard           SO    28:00.1 9:00   WINS  Winsor                0      12     461  
  72   Coco Li                     SO    28:01.0 9:00   MPS   Miss Porters school   49     4      465  
  73   Soo young Han               FR    28:01.4 9:00   MPS   Miss Porters school   50     5      370  
  74   Emily Esposito              SO    28:07.9 9:02   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      20     331  
  75   Emily Yeager                FR    29:01.0 9:20   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      14     442  
  76   Helen Zhong                 SR    29:10.3 9:23   EWA   Ethel Walker School   51     7      285  
  77   Abby Meeks                  JR    30:26.2 9:47   MPS   Miss Porters school   52     6      376  







Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates