Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

2013 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
Sat Oct 26, 2013 || Williston Northampton School -Easthampt
Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing) 56 degrees | Cle
BOYS VARSITY Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                    2013 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                    Sat Oct 26, 2013 || Williston Northampton School  -Easthampt
                    Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)  56 degrees | Cle
                    BOYS VARSITY   Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


                             *******************************
                                     TEAM SCORES
                             *******************************
               
 1. Loomis Chaffee (36) 2. Hotchkiss School (41); 3. Cushing Academy (119);
 4. Avon Old Farms (131); 5. Suffield Academy (134); 6. Williston Northampton (135);
 7. Wilbraham & Monson Academ (172); 8. Kingswood Oxford (173);
 9. Cheshire Academy (255);
 
                          *******************************
                           PLATTSYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS 
                          *******************************

                    2013 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                  Sat Oct 26, 2013 || Williston Northampton School  -Easthampton MA
                   Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)  56 degrees | Clear
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                            Cross Country

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Marco Quaroni               SO    15:49.4 5:05   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      1      1      116  
  2    Tate Knight                 JR    16:11.2 5:12   LC    Loomis Chaffee        2      1      153  
  3    Jordan Comeau               JR    16:17.2 5:14   CA    Cushing Academy       3      1      65   
  4    Dontay Downer               SO    16:21.3 5:15   LC    Loomis Chaffee        4      2      147  
  5    Bobby Turner                JR    16:25.0 5:17   LC    Loomis Chaffee        5      3      174  
  6    Kaison Ifill                SO    16:35.2 5:20   SUFF  Suffield Academy      6      1      193  
  7    James Post                  JR    16:36.3 5:20   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      7      2      115  
  8    Spencer Ralston             JR    16:37.8 5:20   CA    Cushing Academy       8      2      78   
  9    Ryan Epprecht               SR    16:40.6 5:21   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      9      3      105  
  10   Jack Humphries              JR    16:41.4 5:22   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      10     4      108  
  11   Sam Goddard                 JR    16:59.6 5:28   KO    Kingswood Oxford      11     1      123  
  12   Ben LaPrise                 JR    17:09.8 5:31   LC    Loomis Chaffee        12     4      154  
  13   Lars Schuster               SO    17:10.9 5:31   LC    Loomis Chaffee        13     5      169  
  14   Franton Lin                 SR    17:14.3 5:32   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      14     5      112  
  15   Daniel Krasemann            07    17:19.2 5:34   AH    Academy Hill          0      1      44   
  16   Giulio Bercellesi           SR    17:20.0 5:34   CA    Cushing Academy       15     3      61   
  17   Jack Duryea                 SO    17:22.2 5:35   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      16     6      104  
  18   Aidan Clark-Long            SO    17:27.4 5:37   SUFF  Suffield Academy      17     2      182  
  19   Andrew Faulstich            JR    17:29.1 5:37   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  18     1      206  
  20   Christian Knapp             SR    17:31.0 5:38   WNS   Williston Northampto  19     1      242  
  21   Matt Cavanaugh              SR    17:34.0 5:39   WNS   Williston Northampto  20     2      225  
  22   James Jin                   FR    17:36.5 5:39   LC    Loomis Chaffee        21     6      150  
  23   Sam Pastore                 SR    17:37.7 5:40   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      22     7      114  
  24   Zack Thurlow                FR    17:41.5 5:41   AVON  Avon Old Farms        23     1      38   
  25   Vince Caputo                SO    17:45.1 5:42   AVON  Avon Old Farms        24     2      6    
  26   Seif Attia                  SR    17:46.2 5:43   AVON  Avon Old Farms        25     3      2    
  27   Aboubacar Wague             SR    17:47.2 5:43   CHAC  Cheshire Academy      26     1      56   
  28   Gabe Hohmann                SR    17:51.1 5:44   WNS   Williston Northampto  27     3      238  
  29   Dan Dunham                  JR    17:52.2 5:45   KO    Kingswood Oxford      28     2      122  
  30   Ian Reilly                  SO    17:57.0 5:46   AVON  Avon Old Farms        29     4      28   
  31   Wyatt Walsh                 JR    17:59.4 5:47   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      0      8      118  
  32   Ryan Lanchbury              FR    18:01.4 5:47   AVON  Avon Old Farms        30     5      23   
  33   Jack Reich                  SO    18:01.7 5:47   KO    Kingswood Oxford      31     3      131  
  34   Shivang Jhunjhnuwala        SR    18:02.0 5:48   SUFF  Suffield Academy      32     3      194  
  35   Milo Cowles                 JR    18:04.4 5:48   WNS   Williston Northampto  33     4      229  
  36   Ben Soder                   JR    18:07.0 5:49   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  34     2      216  
  37   Marcus Klebart              JR    18:09.9 5:50   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  35     3      209  
  38   Sam Duffy                   SR    18:11.6 5:51   WNS   Williston Northampto  36     5      232  
  39   Nick Pattison               SR    18:12.8 5:51   WNS   Williston Northampto  37     6      248  
  40   Frank Tucci                 SO    18:14.4 5:52   LC    Loomis Chaffee        38     7      173  
  41   Josh Hillman                JR    18:20.2 5:54   SUFF  Suffield Academy      39     4      191  
  42   Will Moryto                 FR    18:23.7 5:55   SUFF  Suffield Academy      40     5      197  
  43   Casey Keeley                SR    18:28.7 5:56   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  41     4      207  
  44   Andrew Jones                JR    18:31.8 5:57   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      8      151  
  45   Emmett O'Malley             JR    18:35.1 5:58   WNS   Williston Northampto  42     7      246  
  46   Jaime Vazquez Galvez        SO    18:38.8 5:59   SUFF  Suffield Academy      43     6      199  
  47   Max Zielinski               SR    18:39.3 6:00   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  44     5      219  
  48   Kellen Bouvier              FR    18:41.7 6:00   AVON  Avon Old Farms        45     6      3    
  49   Cam Mutchler                JR    18:43.6 6:01   CA    Cushing Academy       46     4      74   
  50   Michael POwers              SR    18:44.1 6:01   CA    Cushing Academy       47     5      76   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                    2013 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                  Sat Oct 26, 2013 || Williston Northampton School  -Easthampton MA
                   Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)  56 degrees | Clear
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                            Cross Country

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Juan Pablo Ortiz            SO    18:45.8 6:02   CA    Cushing Academy       48     6      75   
  52   Sho Tanaka                  JR    18:47.9 6:02   CA    Cushing Academy       49     7      81   
  53   Hayden Childs               SO    18:48.5 6:03   SUFF  Suffield Academy      50     7      181  
  54   Jacob Tvaronaitis           SO    18:57.1 6:06   KO    Kingswood Oxford      51     4      134  
  55   Kyle McLaughlin             FR    19:06.8 6:09   KO    Kingswood Oxford      52     5      128  
  56   Nick Alfano                 SO    19:18.4 6:12   SUFF  Suffield Academy      0      8      179  
  57   Nate Washburn               SO    19:30.1 6:16   KO    Kingswood Oxford      53     6      135  
  58   Calvin Chen                 SR    19:33.4 6:17   CHAC  Cheshire Academy      54     2      46   
  59   Zach Feldman                FR    19:38.5 6:19   CA    Cushing Academy       0      8      67   
  60   Justin Piquette             SR    19:40.6 6:19   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  55     6      212  
  61   Andrew Zimmerman            FR    19:42.1 6:20   KO    Kingswood Oxford      56     7      136  
  62   Bruce Wu                    12    19:44.5 6:21   CHAC  Cheshire Academy      57     3      58   
  63   Stefan Wnuk                 JR    19:59.5 6:26   CHAC  Cheshire Academy      58     4      57   
  64   Nicholas Cotto              JR    20:04.2 6:27   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  59     7      203  
  65   Clayton Sandage             JR    20:08.5 6:28   CA    Cushing Academy       0      9      79   
  66   Arturo Galan                FR    20:09.9 6:29   SUFF  Suffield Academy      0      9      188  
  67   Brendan Forbes              JR    20:25.3 6:34   SUFF  Suffield Academy      0      10     187  
  68   Scott Harlin                SO    21:00.1 6:45   CA    Cushing Academy       0      10     68   
  69   Matt Guerrera               SO    21:20.6 6:52   KO    Kingswood Oxford      0      8      125  
  70   Mike Cuppernell             SR    21:35.2 6:56   CHAC  Cheshire Academy      60     5      47   
  71   Hans Dyckerhoff             FR    21:55.0 7:03   CHAC  Cheshire Academy      61     6      48   
  72   Victor Billups-Jackson      SO    22:20.4 7:11   CHAC  Cheshire Academy      62     7      45   

**************************
     BOYS JV RESULTS
**************************

                    2013 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                    Sat Oct 26, 2013 || Williston Northampton School  -Easthampt
                    Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)  56 degrees | Cle
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


               *******************************
                        TEAM SCORES
               *******************************
 1. Hotchkiss School (25) 2. Avon Old Farms (50); 3. Williston Northampton (89);
 4. Loomis Chaffee (105); 5. Eaglebrook School (108); 6. Cushing Academy (174);
 7. Wilbraham & Monson Academ (208); 8. Kingswood Oxford (258);
 9. Suffield Academy (266);
 
               *******************************
                 PLATTSYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS 
               *******************************
=
                    2013 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                  Sat Oct 26, 2013 || Williston Northampton School  -Easthampton MA
                   Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)  56 degrees | Clear
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                            Cross Country

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Corbin Kucera               FR    17:25.6 5:36   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      1      1      111  
  2    Russell Clarida             JR    17:27.2 5:37   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      2      2      103  
  3    Alex Kamins                 SO    17:40.2 5:41   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      3      3      109  
  4    Chandler Spearman           SO    17:57.7 5:46   AVON  Avon Old Farms        4      1      36   
  5    Steve Guglielmo             SO    17:58.2 5:46   AVON  Avon Old Farms        5      2      20   
  6    Hayden Elms                 FR    18:05.8 5:49   LC    Loomis Chaffee        6      1      148  
  7    Jackson Elkins              09    18:07.9 5:49   EAGS  Eaglebrook School     7      1      86   
  8    Tyler Greenwood             FR    18:15.5 5:52   WNS   Williston Northampto  8      1      235  
  9    Jay Kang                    SO    18:22.2 5:54   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      9      4      110  
  10   JD Bechthold                SR    18:23.4 5:55   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      10     5      99   
  11   Chase Gabriel               FR    18:24.0 5:55   AVON  Avon Old Farms        11     3      18   
  12   Joseph Harris               SR    18:28.2 5:56   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      12     6      106  
  13   Henry Scavone               SO    18:29.1 5:56   AVON  Avon Old Farms        13     4      32   
  14   Nick Hill                   FR    18:32.4 5:57   WNS   Williston Northampto  14     2      237  
  15   Andrew Scott                JR    18:33.2 5:58   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      15     7      117  
  16   Cade Zawacki                JR    18:33.6 5:58   WNS   Williston Northampto  16     3      256  
  17   Arden Coleman               SO    18:42.9 6:01   AVON  Avon Old Farms        17     5      8    
  18   Dave MacInnis               SR    18:47.8 6:02   AVON  Avon Old Farms        18     6      25   
  19   Henry Hirschfeld            09    18:48.6 6:03   EAGS  Eaglebrook School     19     2      88   
  20   Ryan Pinkney                08    18:50.4 6:03   EAGS  Eaglebrook School     20     3      92   
  21   Matt Cyr                    SO    18:52.6 6:04   AVON  Avon Old Farms        21     7      9    
  22   Jacob De Rothschild         FR    18:57.5 6:06   LC    Loomis Chaffee        22     2      145  
  23   John Cox                    FR    18:58.7 6:06   LC    Loomis Chaffee        23     3      141  
  24   Michael Dietrick            SO    18:59.8 6:06   AVON  Avon Old Farms        0      8      13   
  25   Amir Katz                   SO    19:08.2 6:09   LC    Loomis Chaffee        24     4      152  
  26   Peter Siegel                JR    19:09.7 6:09   AVON  Avon Old Farms        0      9      34   
  27   Will Cassou                 FR    19:10.1 6:10   HOTC  Hotchkiss School      0      8      102  
  28   Evan Stark                  JR    19:11.8 6:10   WNS   Williston Northampto  25     4      251  
  29   Percy Chen                  SR    19:13.1 6:11   WNS   Williston Northampto  26     5      228  
  30   Carson Drew                 FR    19:15.3 6:11   AVON  Avon Old Farms        0      10     15   
  31   Elias Kably                 SO    19:19.6 6:13   CA    Cushing Academy       27     1      70   
  32   William Livis               SO    19:27.6 6:15   CA    Cushing Academy       28     2      72   
  33   Jaques DeSaint Phalle       FR    19:28.0 6:16   AVON  Avon Old Farms        0      11     10   
  34   Jun Jang                    09    19:29.2 6:16   EAGS  Eaglebrook School     29     4      89   
  35   Ethan Lowell                FR    19:30.5 6:16   LC    Loomis Chaffee        30     5      157  
  36   Marco Wong                  SR    19:32.9 6:17   AVON  Avon Old Farms        0      12     41   
  37   Caleb Rudnicki              SO    19:38.8 6:19   LC    Loomis Chaffee        31     6      167  
  38   Cameron Ward                FR    19:39.0 6:19   WNS   Williston Northampto  32     6      253  
  39   Aran Zecha                  09    19:41.1 6:20   EAGS  Eaglebrook School     33     5      98   
  40   Oliver Demers               SR    19:43.8 6:20   WNS   Williston Northampto  34     7      230  
  41   Emerson Dang                JR    19:44.0 6:21   LC    Loomis Chaffee        35     7      143  
  42   Jack Fay                    FR    19:44.4 6:21   CA    Cushing Academy       36     3      66   
  43   Noam Saul                   JR    19:45.0 6:21   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      8      249  
  44   Scott Ziegler               FR    19:45.9 6:21   AVON  Avon Old Farms        0      13     43   
  45   Benjamin Calcote            JR    19:46.1 6:21   CA    Cushing Academy       37     4      63   
  46   Jack Xie                    SR    19:46.6 6:21   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  38     1      217  
  47   Nate Gordon                 SO    19:47.1 6:22   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      9      234  
  48   Dylan Kenseth               SR    19:47.6 6:22   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      10     239  
  49   David Dawson                FR    19:50.7 6:23   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      8      144  
  50   Holden Worth                SO    19:51.7 6:23   AVON  Avon Old Farms        0      14     42   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                    2013 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                  Sat Oct 26, 2013 || Williston Northampton School  -Easthampton MA
                   Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)  56 degrees | Clear
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                            Cross Country

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Haotian Cui                 JR    19:52.1 6:23   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  39     2      204  
  52   Henry Schopp                JR    19:54.6 6:24   AVON  Avon Old Farms        0      15     33   
  53   Finn Caspersen              08    19:55.9 6:24   EAGS  Eaglebrook School     40     6      85   
  54   Austin Brawley              SR    19:58.7 6:25   AVON  Avon Old Farms        0      16     4    
  55   Fahad Farooqi               SR    19:59.0 6:26   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  41     3      205  
  56   Chad Malcolm                JR    20:00.8 6:26   SUFF  Suffield Academy      42     1      196  
  57   Kehan Chen                  JR    20:02.1 6:27   AVON  Avon Old Farms        0      17     7    
  58   Henry Chen                  SO    20:05.3 6:28   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      11     227  
  59   Devin DeVerry               FR    20:05.9 6:28   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      12     231  
  60   Daniel Qing-dong            FR    20:08.6 6:28   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  43     4      214  
  61   Lachlan Cash                09    20:08.7 6:28   EAGS  Eaglebrook School     44     7      84   
  62   Jim Oakes                   SO    20:10.6 6:29   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      9      163  
  63   Ethan Twombley              FR    20:11.9 6:29   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      10     175  
  64   Max Obourn                  SO    20:15.6 6:31   KO    Kingswood Oxford      45     1      129  
  65   Austin Propper              08    20:18.9 6:32   EAGS  Eaglebrook School     0      8      93   
  66   Brandon Inwood              JR    20:22.5 6:33   AVON  Avon Old Farms        0      18     22   
  67   Bryan Bates                 SO    20:24.3 6:34   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      13     222  
  68   Bina Sweet                  FR    20:27.2 6:35   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      14     252  
  69   Kyle Williamson             SO    20:30.9 6:36   CA    Cushing Academy       46     5      82   
  70   Tiger Lindsay               SO    20:32.4 6:36   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      15     245  
  71   Agasha Ratam                09    20:33.6 6:37   EAGS  Eaglebrook School     0      9      94   
  72   Alan Tao                    SO    20:39.9 6:38   AVON  Avon Old Farms        0      19     37   
  73   Christian DiAntonio         SO    20:40.4 6:39   AVON  Avon Old Farms        0      20     11   
  74   Eric Yang                   SO    20:41.9 6:39   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  47     5      218  
  75   Dov Dougherty               SR    20:42.0 6:39   AVON  Avon Old Farms        0      21     14   
  76   Sam Adler                   JR    20:45.7 6:40   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      11     137  
  77   Chance Gorman               08    20:46.3 6:41   EAGS  Eaglebrook School     0      10     87   
  78   David Gu                    FR    20:53.2 6:43   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      12     149  
  79   Eric Glover                 SO    20:54.6 6:43   AVON  Avon Old Farms        0      22     19   
  80   Alex Scaglia                SR    20:55.6 6:44   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  48     6      215  
  81   Cole Adams                  JR    20:56.9 6:44   KO    Kingswood Oxford      49     2      120  
  82   Chip Young                  FR    21:00.0 6:45   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      16     254  
  83   Alex Fay                    SR    21:02.7 6:46   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      17     233  
  84   David Shafer                SO    21:05.4 6:47   KO    Kingswood Oxford      50     3      132  
  85   Marco Cattani               SR    21:07.0 6:47   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  51     7      202  
  86   Jacob Breton                FR    21:07.4 6:47   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  0      8      201  
  87   Roberto Clavijo             FR    21:07.7 6:47   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      13     139  
  88   Daniel Sivan                JR    21:07.9 6:47   CA    Cushing Academy       52     6      80   
  89   Billy Cordes                SO    21:09.3 6:48   SUFF  Suffield Academy      53     2      183  
  90   Barry Lau                   JR    21:09.4 6:48   CA    Cushing Academy       54     7      71   
  91   Noah Hawks-Ladds            FR    21:14.9 6:50   KO    Kingswood Oxford      55     4      126  
  92   Barkan Bolkan               JR    21:17.7 6:51   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  0      9      200  
  93   Stewart Sykes               09    21:23.2 6:53   EAGS  Eaglebrook School     0      11     95   
  94   Kai Brown                   SR    21:23.3 6:53   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      18     223  
  95   Alex Smith                  JR    21:26.6 6:54   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      14     170  
  96   Benji Rosenblatt            FR    21:27.3 6:54   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      15     166  
  97   Shokuma Matsukata           09    21:29.8 6:55   EAGS  Eaglebrook School     0      12     91   
  98   Alexander Lawson            FR    21:48.2 7:00   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      16     155  
  99   Connor Foley                FR    21:52.3 7:02   AVON  Avon Old Farms        0      23     17   
  100  Brendan Hellweg             SR    21:58.0 7:04   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      19     236  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                    2013 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                  Sat Oct 26, 2013 || Williston Northampton School  -Easthampton MA
                   Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)  56 degrees | Clear
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                            Cross Country

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  101  Dan McCormack               SR    21:58.8 7:04   AVON  Avon Old Farms        0      24     26   
  102  Brian Kennedy               JR    22:04.5 7:06   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  0      10     208  
  103  Josh Reagan                 SO    22:06.9 7:06   SUFF  Suffield Academy      56     3      198  
  104  Fredrico Podesta            SR    22:10.0 7:08   WILB  Wilbraham & Monson A  0      11     213  
  105  Parker Gagnon               FR    22:10.9 7:08   CHAC  Cheshire Academy      0      1      50   
  106  Ethan Kimball               SR    22:17.2 7:10   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      20     240  
  107  Mike Cai                    SR    22:18.2 7:10   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      21     224  
  108  Chris Donohue               FR    22:21.3 7:11   SUFF  Suffield Academy      57     4      184  
  109  Andrew Shiau                SO    22:24.6 7:12   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      22     250  
  110  Eric Lee                    FR    22:38.3 7:17   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      17     156  
  111  Nathan Alber                FR    22:39.9 7:17   CA    Cushing Academy       0      8      59   
  112  Anthony Leung               JR    22:52.0 7:21   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      23     243  
  113  Dennis Haughton             FR    23:08.3 7:26   CA    Cushing Academy       0      9      69   
  114  Eric Ngai                   FR    23:12.5 7:28   AVON  Avon Old Farms        0      25     27   
  115  Nelson Zhou                 SO    23:13.9 7:28   CA    Cushing Academy       0      10     83   
  116  Marcus Choy                 FR    23:21.8 7:30   CA    Cushing Academy       0      11     64   
  117  Dante Lin                   SR    23:23.5 7:31   CHAC  Cheshire Academy      0      2      54   
  118  Kevin Li                    JR    23:32.5 7:34   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      24     244  
  119  Philip Cui                  SO    23:42.3 7:37   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      18     142  
  120  Norio Chan                  SO    23:48.2 7:39   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      25     226  
  121  Alex Zilke                  SO    23:51.0 7:40   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      19     178  
  122  Nguyen Tan                  SO    23:53.0 7:41   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      20     172  
  123  Matthew Quinlan             SO    23:53.4 7:41   CA    Cushing Academy       0      12     77   
  124  Michele Bercellesi          JR    23:54.9 7:41   CA    Cushing Academy       0      13     62   
  125  Billy Winter                SR    24:16.3 7:48   AVON  Avon Old Farms        0      26     40   
  126  Chris Ennis                 FR    24:18.7 7:49   SUFF  Suffield Academy      58     5      186  
  127  Brent Young                 09    24:21.8 7:50   EAGS  Eaglebrook School     0      13     97   
  128  Adam Kim                    FR    24:23.8 7:50   KO    Kingswood Oxford      59     5      127  
  129  George Hora                 SR    24:27.7 7:52   CHAC  Cheshire Academy      0      3      52   
  130  David Alpert                JR    24:31.2 7:53   AVON  Avon Old Farms        0      27     1    
  131  Ryan Silvers                FR    24:33.6 7:54   KO    Kingswood Oxford      60     6      133  
  132  Huy Pham                    FR    24:39.5 7:56   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      21     164  
  133  Neil Mellstrom              SO    24:39.7 7:56   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      22     160  
  134  Sam Hong                    SR    24:55.5 8:01   CHAC  Cheshire Academy      0      4      51   
  135  Ben Spanbock                SR    25:52.3 8:19   AVON  Avon Old Farms        0      28     35   
  136  Dimitri Masucci             SR    27:08.8 8:44   CA    Cushing Academy       0      14     73   
  137  Evan McDonagh               FR    27:41.3 8:54   LC    Loomis Chaffee        0      23     159  
  138  Clarke Rettaliata           SO    27:55.9 8:59   AVON  Avon Old Farms        0      29     29   
  139  David Gingold               SO    28:09.1 9:03   SUFF  Suffield Academy      61     6      189  
  140  A.J. Greene                 JR    28:16.5 9:05   KO    Kingswood Oxford      62     7      124  
  141  Ryan King                   JR    29:04.7 9:21   WNS   Williston Northampto  0      26     241  
  142  Dan Bennett                 FR    29:50.0 9:36   SUFF  Suffield Academy      63     7      180  






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates