Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Steven Clayton 2. Jeffrey Townsend 3. Marco Lopes 4. Karl Bishop 5. Troy Schinkel
Top Female: 1. Bridget Boucaud 2. Emma Gawronski 3. Madeline Snow 4. Jessica Gianatti 5. Abigail Robinson
2103 Sea Dog 5k Road Race
Sunday May 19, 2013 || Bartlem Park|| Cheshire, CT
Bib-Tag Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


******************************************
RACE RESULTS - 5K
******************************************

Overall Male : Steven Clayton Overall Female: Bridget Boucaud

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Steven Clayton 23M M2029 North Haven CT 17:26 5:36 1/14 380
2 Jeffrey Townsend 41M M4049 Woodbridge CT 18:39 6:00 1/37 663
3 Marco Lopes 36M M3039 Cheshire CT 19:20 6:13 1/27 414
4 Karl Bishop 15M M1416 Cheshire CT 19:41 6:20 1/9 294
5 Troy Schinkel 31M M3039 Wolcott CT 20:01 6:26 2/27 229
6 Zachary Charney 24M M2029 North Haven CT 20:13 6:30 2/14 605
7 Pao-Kuo Chang 48M M4049 Cheshire CT 20:32 6:36 2/37 488
8 Daniel Hersey 13M M1113 Cheshire CT 20:37 6:38 1/16 2
9 Mark Murdy 13M M1113 Plantsville CT 20:39 6:38 2/16 255
10 Reilly Eldredge 15M M1416 Cheshire CT 20:49 6:42 2/9 593
11 Peter Remillard 49M M4049 Cheshire CT 21:16 6:50 3/37 24
12 Howard Charney 56M M5059 North Haven CT 21:23 6:53 1/16 606
13 Bridget Boucaud 39F F3039 Cheshire CT 21:26 6:54 1/68 632
14 Kyle Neri 17M M1719 Wallingford CT 21:26 6:54 1/6 400
15 Emma Gawronski 17F F1719 Beacon Falls CT 21:26 6:54 1/3 405
16 Madeline Snow 16F F1416 Bethany CT 21:26 6:54 1/18 55
17 Dara Malone 13M M1113 Cheshire CT 21:27 6:54 3/16 518
18 Ryan Nguyen 14M M1416 Cheshire CT 21:37 6:57 3/9 641
19 Michael Prinzivalli 39M M3039 Hamden CT 21:43 6:59 3/27 10
20 Tyler Aldrich 19M M1719 Cheshire CT 21:46 7:00 2/6 385
21 Jessica Gianatti 24F F2029 Southington CT 21:53 7:02 1/40 387
22 Brian Northrop 20M M2029 Plymouth CT 22:03 7:05 3/14 619
23 Ben Fox 13M M1113 North Haven CT 22:27 7:13 4/16 422
24 Mark Kudasik 47M M4049 Woodbridge CT 22:30 7:14 4/37 427
25 Norton Rockin Soccer Gir 99R R99++ RELAY CT 22:33 7:15 1/37 479
26 Drew Bishop 11M M1113 Cheshire CT 22:34 7:15 5/16 293
27 David Hajdasz 51M M5059 Cheshire CT 22:35 7:16 2/16 230
28 Chapman Chapman Cheetahs 99R R99++ RELAY CT 22:36 7:16 2/37 452
29 Ron Lamoreux,Jr. 51M M5059 Southington CT 22:53 7:21 3/16 421
30 Matt Corona 15M M1416 NAUGATUCK CT 22:59 7:23 4/9 500
31 Travis Rock 23M M2029 Middletown CT 23:02 7:24 4/14 355
32 Yasin Tarabar 12M M1113 Cheshire CT 23:10 7:27 6/16 646
33 Abigail Robinson 11F F1113 Cheshire CT 23:27 7:32 1/23 250
34 Jennifer Robinson 42F F4049 Cheshire CT 23:30 7:33 1/80 249
35 Claire Anderson 15F F1416 East Haven CT 23:31 7:34 2/18 406
36 Doolittle Road Runners 99R R99++ RELAY CT 23:35 7:35 3/37 459
37 Nicola Mongillo 53M M5059 Cheshire CT 23:43 7:37 4/16 395
38 Brian Ayers 33M M3039 West Hartford CT 23:56 7:42 4/27 332
39 Alex Bauer 17M M1719 Cheshire CT 24:02 7:44 3/6 505
40 Tom Ercoli 43M M4049 Middlebury CT 24:02 7:44 5/37 126
41 Jack Gioglio 61M M6069 Cheshire CT 24:09 7:46 1/6 516
42 Julia Lawlor 44F F4049 Cheshire CT 24:10 7:46 2/80 594
43 Ryan Fryer 15M M1416 Southington CT 24:14 7:47 5/9 498
44 Brittany Jones 23F F2029 Syracuse NY 24:21 7:50 2/40 423
45 Higland Strikerz 99R R99++ RELAY CT 24:24 7:51 4/37 447
46 Colin Grevelding 8M M0810 Cheshire CT 24:26 7:51 1/14 410
47 Katelin Waltz 24F F2029 Southington CT 24:30 7:53 3/40 386
48 Olivia Kudasik 12F F1113 Woodbridge CT 24:31 7:53 2/23 428
49 Lisa Whitaker 43F F4049 Southington CT 24:32 7:53 3/80 420
50 Travis Hill 19M M1719 Cheshire CT 24:36 7:55 4/6 393
51 Aaron Roome 59M M5059 Middletown CT 24:37 7:55 5/16 42
52 George Nester 62M M6069 NAUGATUCK CT 24:45 7:57 2/6 514
53 Rich Westlein 50M M5059 Southbury CT 24:46 7:58 6/16 350
54 Zachary Goldstone 9M M0810 Wolcott CT 24:49 7:59 2/14 381
55 Tom Murdy 13M M1113 Plantsville CT 24:52 8:00 7/16 256
56 Erin Bennett 44F F4049 Cheshire CT 24:59 8:02 4/80 72
57 Joseph Cannata 12M M1113 Cheshire CT 25:01 8:03 8/16 485
58 Matthew Whitaker 8M M0810 Southington CT 25:02 8:03 3/14 419
59 Michael Giardini 41M M4049 Cheshire CT 25:03 8:03 6/37 507
60 Gene Whitaker 43M M4049 Southington CT 25:04 8:04 7/37 418
61 Sam Mitchell 58M M5059 Naugatuck CT 25:09 8:05 7/16 502
62 Joshua Bernegger 40M M4049 Prospect CT 25:12 8:06 8/37 238
63 Kyle Porter 14F F1416 Prospect CT 25:15 8:07 3/18 31
64 Rebecca Aldrich 20F F2029 Cheshire CT 25:20 8:09 4/40 384
65 Chapman Funky lamacorn 99R R99++ RELAY CT 25:23 8:10 5/37 456
66 Kristin Heller 27F F2029 Naugatuck CT 25:24 8:10 5/40 444
67 Marco Ingriselli 58M M5059 Southington CT 25:25 8:10 8/16 235
68 James Scampolino 34M M3039 Prospect CT 25:26 8:11 5/27 587
69 Doolitle The Speed Demons 99R R99++ RELAY CT 25:28 8:11 6/37 480
70 Jeff Fryer 44M M4049 Southington CT 25:29 8:12 9/37 497
71 Emma Purtell 15F F1416 Cheshire CT 25:29 8:12 4/18 366
72 Jillian MURRAY 12F F1113 MIDDLEBURY CT 25:34 8:13 3/23 308
73 Jayde Zainc 12F F1113 Middlebury CT 25:34 8:13 4/23 371
74 Toby Strileckis 38M M3039 Prospect CT 25:35 8:14 6/27 603
75 Highland Highland Team 1 99R R99++ RELAY CT 25:38 8:15 7/37 483
76 Liam Ireland 13M M1113 Prospect CT 25:43 8:16 9/16 440
77 Emmy Longmore 12F F1113 Cheshire CT 25:48 8:18 5/23 377
78 Doolittle The Dirty Blondes 99R R99++ RELAY CT 25:50 8:18 8/37 463
79 Jason Cirino 36M M3039 Wallingford CT 25:51 8:19 7/27 626
80 James Paxton III 26M M2029 Jersey City NJ 25:52 8:19 5/14 407
81 Frank Paparazzo 31M M3039 Woodbury CT 25:52 8:19 8/27 360
82 Doolitle Triple Threat 99R R99++ RELAY CT 25:53 8:19 9/37 446
83 Highland Baconators 99R R99++ RELAY CT 26:01 8:22 10/37 450
84 Aayush Sahasrabudhe 9M M0810 Cheshire CT 26:01 8:22 4/14 623
85 Zakary Cianciolo 23M M2029 Prospect CT 26:03 8:23 6/14 274
86 Kate Massaro 47F F4049 Burlington CT 26:04 8:23 5/80 253
87 Wenzhong Liu 48M M4049 Cheshire CT 26:05 8:23 10/37 49
88 Rebecca Scandrett 39F F3039 Cheshire CT 26:07 8:24 2/68 397
89 Eric Dinicola 38M M3039 Cheshire CT 26:07 8:24 9/27 64
90 Nicole Graveline 24F F2029 Prospect CT 26:07 8:24 6/40 273
91 Elissa Aldrich 16F F1416 Cheshire CT 26:08 8:24 5/18 383
92 Keith Tomlinson 37M M3039 Southington CT 26:09 8:25 10/27 337
93 Highland Lighting Trio 99R R99++ RELAY CT 26:10 8:25 11/37 475
94 Doolittle Doolitle Darlings 99R R99++ RELAY CT 26:11 8:25 12/37 471
95 Mike ODonnell 47M M4049 Cheshire CT 26:12 8:26 11/37 609
96 Anca Molnar 33F F3039 Prospect CT 26:16 8:27 3/68 30
97 Russ French 49M M4049 Meriden CT 26:19 8:28 12/37 67
98 Gabrielle Russitano 12F F1113 Cheshire CT 26:21 8:28 6/23 638
99 Julie Russitano 45F F4049 Cheshire CT 26:22 8:29 6/80 640
100 Melissa Herrin 31F F3039 North Haven CT 26:27 8:30 4/68 301
101 David Herrin 7M M0607 North Haven CT 26:27 8:30 1/4 302
102 Kathy Francois 53F F5059 Waterbury CT 26:29 8:31 1/30 506
103 Suzanne Porter 55F F5059 Cheshire CT 26:30 8:31 2/30 33
104 Chapman Butter Bunnies 99R R99++ RELAY CT 26:30 8:31 13/37 458
105 Kyle Calitri 11M M1113 Southbury CT 26:31 8:32 10/16 4
106 Steven Strileckis 17M M1719 Prospect CT 26:32 8:32 5/6 602
107 Betsy Overstrum 11F F1113 Wallingford CT 26:32 8:32 7/23 12
108 Doolittle Alfredo 99R R99++ RELAY CT 26:33 8:32 14/37 477
109 Gary Boucher 24M M2029 Hamden CT 26:34 8:33 7/14 396
110 Higland The Flaming Rocke 99R R99++ RELAY CT 26:54 8:39 15/37 473
111 Meredith Gutmann 31F F3039 Cheshire CT 26:55 8:39 5/68 624
112 Chris Gutmann 35M M3039 Cheshire CT 26:59 8:41 11/27 625
113 Kimberly Fontaine 23F F2029 Southington CT 27:02 8:42 7/40 650
114 Michael Byrne 28M M2029 Naugatuck Ct 27:03 8:42 8/14 100
115 Bryce Charney 11M M1113 North Haven CT 27:04 8:42 11/16 604
116 William Porciello Jr 38M M3039 Bristol CT 27:05 8:43 12/27 369
117 Jeremiah Mann 8M M0810 Cheshire CT 27:07 8:43 5/14 375
118 Diana Mann 42F F4049 Cheshire CT 27:09 8:44 7/80 374
119 Highlane The BFF's 99R R99++ RELAY CT 27:11 8:45 16/37 468
120 Highland Bob Cats 99R R99++ RELAY CT 27:12 8:45 17/37 469
121 Patrick ODonnell 11M M1113 Cheshire CT 27:12 8:45 12/16 610
122 Melissa Knickerbocker 31F F3039 Cheshire CT 27:14 8:46 6/68 357
123 Jeffrey Fell 40M M4049 Cheshire CT 27:17 8:46 13/37 376
124 Kelly Gray 45F F4049 Southington CT 27:20 8:47 8/80 14
125 Brian Peters 41M M4049 Meriden CT 27:20 8:47 14/37 281
126 Nicole Corcoran 36F F3039 Cheshire CT 27:20 8:47 7/68 28
127 Doolittle Sock Monkeys with 99R R99++ RELAY CT 27:20 8:47 18/37 460
128 Pat Havanec 50F F5059 Prospect CT 27:23 8:48 3/30 312
129 Marc Goldberg 47M M4049 Hamden CT 27:30 8:51 15/37 304
130 Ken Blier 39M M3039 Cheshire CT 27:30 8:51 13/27 29
131 Chapman Chapman Lightning 99R R99++ RELAY CT 27:33 8:52 19/37 451
132 Joe Russo 46M M4049 Cheshire CT 27:34 8:52 16/37 27
133 Tom Murray 41M M4049 MIDDLEBURY CT 27:40 8:54 17/37 307
134 Doolitle KOTW 99R R99++ RELAY CT 27:40 8:54 20/37 472
135 David Eldridge 36M M3039 Wolcott CT 27:46 8:56 14/27 654
136 Paul Edwards 47M M4049 Cheshire CT 27:48 8:56 18/37 499
137 Sage Strileckis 15F F1416 Prospect CT 27:49 8:57 6/18 601
138 Elisabeth D'Amato 35F F3039 Wethersfield CT 27:52 8:58 8/68 361
139 Jessica Kamens 27F F2029 Meriden CT 27:54 8:58 8/40 9
140 Lisa Sansoucie 49F F4049 Prospect CT 27:56 8:59 9/80 240
141 Michael Pierce 33M M3039 Plainville CT 27:56 8:59 15/27 268
142 Bill Morrissey 31M M3039 Watertown CT 27:57 8:59 16/27 296
143 Luis Tapia 40M M4049 Middlebury Ct 27:57 8:59 19/37 214
144 Chris Doherty 46M M4049 Trumbull CT 27:58 9:00 20/37 495
145 Nadine Phillips 36F F3039 Cheshire CT 27:59 9:00 9/68 517
146 Molly Palmieri 28F F2029 Southington CT 28:05 9:02 9/40 642
147 Kristin Lopa 29F F2029 Southington CT 28:05 9:02 10/40 644
148 Entry 701 Unknown 0M M0000 C CT 28:07 9:02 1/5 701
149 Andrew Carpentieri 32M M3039 Waterbury Ct 28:12 9:04 17/27 106
150 Doolitle Purple Panda Mous 99R R99++ RELAY CT 28:15 9:05 21/37 449
151 Maya Curzi 32F F3039 Waterbury Ct 28:15 9:05 10/68 114
152 Butch Gray 46M M4049 Southington CT 28:17 9:06 21/37 13
153 Doolittle SET 99R R99++ RELAY CT 28:17 9:06 22/37 461
154 Deb DeMeo 39F F3039 Cheshire CT 28:19 9:06 11/68 60
155 Asya Tarabar 8F F0810 Cheshire CT 28:25 9:08 1/15 647
156 Kerri Robie 38F F3039 Thomaston CT 28:28 9:09 12/68 191
157 Allison Chance 38F F3039 Wolcott CT 28:32 9:10 13/68 108
158 Marjorie Seggerman 50F F5059 Cheshire CT 28:36 9:12 4/30 20
159 Mary Synnott 30F F3039 Waterbury CT 28:37 9:12 14/68 213
160 Jill Morrissey 30F F3039 Waterbury CT 28:37 9:12 15/68 178
161 Peter De Groot 56M M5059 Middletown CT 28:38 9:12 9/16 310
162 Jonathan Kurz 30M M3039 Washington DC 28:40 9:13 18/27 244
163 Hunter Goodrich 9M M0810 WOLCOTT CT 28:43 9:14 6/14 491
164 Katherine Stewart 26F F2029 Wallingford CT 28:43 9:14 11/40 339
165 Joe Tooley 26M M2029 Cheshire CT 28:44 9:14 9/14 340
166 Mackenzie Dolishny 14F F1416 Meriden CT 28:48 9:16 7/18 637
167 Jessica Jefferson 26F F2029 New Haven CT 28:54 9:18 12/40 631
168 Avielle Nanfito 11F F1113 Southington CT 28:56 9:18 8/23 612
169 Amanda Massaro 28F F2029 Prospect CT 29:05 9:21 13/40 598
170 Douglas Cucchiarelli 36M M3039 Northford CT 29:05 9:21 19/27 1
171 Alexander Cheruk 15M M1416 Cheshire CT 29:06 9:21 6/9 503
172 Kate Burdick 21F F2029 Avon CT 29:10 9:23 14/40 659
173 John Lewkewich 59M M5059 Plantsville CT 29:12 9:23 10/16 584
174 Jen Schnitzer 35F F3039 Cheshire CT 29:17 9:25 16/68 343
175 Carla Goldstone 38F F3039 Wolcott CT 29:17 9:25 17/68 382
176 Chapman Pink monkeys 99R R99++ RELAY CT 29:22 9:27 23/37 454
177 Viola Flowers 9F F0810 Waterbury CT 29:30 9:29 2/15 133
178 Nickie O'Rourke 39F F3039 Southignton CT 29:31 9:29 18/68 445
179 Lia Karpicki 31F F3039 Bantom CT 29:35 9:31 19/68 7
180 Holly Schinkel 32F F3039 Wolcott CT 29:35 9:31 20/68 228
181 Chapman Three Musketeers 99R R99++ RELAY CT 29:50 9:36 24/37 455
182 Nathan Stellmach 10M M0810 Waterbury CT 29:50 9:36 7/14 206
183 Mark Nowicki 49M M4049 Cheshire CT 29:52 9:36 22/37 257
184 Avery Nowicki 12F F1113 Cheshire CT 29:52 9:36 9/23 260
185 Mindi Scala-Sanders 32F F3039 Cheshire CT 29:56 9:37 21/68 398
186 Amy Mongillo 52F F5059 Cheshire CT 30:05 9:40 5/30 493
187 Samantha Grenon 11F F1113 Cheshire CT 30:08 9:41 10/23 504
188 Dia Gawronski 13F F1113 Beacon Falls CT 30:08 9:41 11/23 404
189 Doolittle Double DJ's 99R R99++ RELAY CT 30:08 9:41 25/37 466
190 Robin Stanziale 38F F3039 Middlebury CT 30:12 9:43 22/68 203
191 Anthony Molina 9M M0810 Naugatuck CT 30:12 9:43 8/14 635
192 Kevin Molina 44M M4049 Naugatuck CT 30:13 9:43 23/37 636
193 Chapman The Chapman Defea 99R R99++ RELAY CT 30:17 9:44 26/37 457
194 Marilyn Tripp 60F F6069 Seymour CT 30:21 9:46 1/7 356
195 Nicole Wilkes 14F F1416 Hamden CT 30:22 9:46 8/18 362
196 Jonathan Matos 12M M1113 Waterbury CT 30:25 9:47 13/16 328
197 Christine Fracasso 15F F1416 Cheshire CT 30:26 9:47 9/18 596
198 Spencer Eaton 15M M1416 Southington CT 30:31 9:49 7/9 287
199 Daniel Nardini 55M M5059 Plantsville CT 30:33 9:49 11/16 341
200 Nancy Matos 47F F4049 Watebury CT 30:34 9:50 10/80 329
201 Elissa Tessier 36F F3039 Cheshire CT 30:44 9:53 23/68 63
202 Hans Jung 44M M4049 Cheshire CT 30:45 9:53 24/37 252
203 Allan Chernak Jr. 36M M3039 Seymour CT 30:45 9:53 20/27 323
204 Ryan Miro 10M M0810 Cheshire CT 30:47 9:54 9/14 26
205 Robyn Manzelli 36F F3039 New Haven CT 30:48 9:54 24/68 316
206 Brooke DeMeo 10F F0810 Cheshire CT 30:49 9:55 3/15 58
207 Jane Mackinnon 51F F5059 Waterbury CT 30:51 9:55 6/30 166
208 Deborah Dinicola 38F F3039 Cheshire CT 30:54 9:56 25/68 62
209 Raj Dhage 13M M1113 Cheshire CT 30:56 9:57 14/16 442
210 Dave Wnuck 50M M5059 Cheshire CT 30:56 9:57 12/16 639
211 Terry Watson 43F F4049 Southington CT 30:59 9:58 11/80 263
212 Katie Roy 23F F2029 Waterbury CT 31:00 9:58 15/40 196
213 Heather Stasaitis 27F F2029 Waterbury CT 31:01 9:58 16/40 204
214 Jamie Pappas 8F F0810 Cheshire CT 31:02 9:59 4/15 319
215 Highland The Sparkling Div 99R R99++ RELAY CT 31:07 10:00 27/37 470
216 Shane Wynne 9M M0810 Cheshire CT 31:09 10:01 10/14 489
217 Robert Losee 17M M1719 Watertown CT 31:10 10:01 6/6 335
218 Shelley Ireland 39F F3039 Prospect CT 31:11 10:02 26/68 439
219 Chase Ireland 7F F0607 Prospect CT 31:11 10:02 1/7 441
220 Hannah Lawlor 14F F1416 Cheshire CT 31:11 10:02 10/18 18
221 Glenna Chernak 40F F4049 Seymour CT 31:11 10:02 12/80 322
222 Zakary Cianciolo 23M M2029 Prospect CT 31:15 10:03 10/14 331
223 Edward Karpicki 48M M4049 Bantom CT 31:16 10:03 25/37 6
224 Sarah Merriam 41F F4049 New Haven CT 31:20 10:05 13/80 318
225 Linda Fischer 52F F5059 Cheshire CT 31:25 10:06 7/30 349
226 NICOLE PETERSEN 28F F2029 MERIDEN CT 31:28 10:07 17/40 278
227 MICHAEL PETERSEN 28M M2029 MERIDEN CT 31:28 10:07 11/14 277
228 Scott Eaton 46M M4049 Southington CT 31:28 10:07 26/37 290
229 Allison Brannen 16F F1416 Seymour CT 31:29 10:08 11/18 388
230 Jennifer Desiderio 40F F4049 Plantsville CT 31:29 10:08 14/80 299
231 Doolittle Wildcats 99R R99++ RELAY CT 31:31 10:08 28/37 467
232 Chris Nieves 25M M2029 Wallingford CT 31:31 10:08 12/14 417
233 Jackie O'Connor 24F F2029 Wallingford CT 31:32 10:09 18/40 416
234 Sarah Morassini 24F F2029 Meriden CT 31:33 10:09 19/40 415
235 Neal Wellins 69M M6069 Cheshire CT 31:34 10:09 3/6 15
236 Regina Kijewski 37F F3039 Waterbury CT 31:34 10:09 27/68 280
237 Jose Cardoso 32M M3039 Waterbury Ct 31:35 10:09 21/27 105
238 Doolittle Tigers 99R R99++ RELAY CT 31:39 10:11 29/37 481
239 Deanne Stanek 45F F4049 Cheshire CT 31:43 10:12 15/80 313
240 Colleen Straub 15F F1416 Hamden CT 31:43 10:12 12/18 321
241 Ayianna Hall 0M M0000 Waterbury Ct 31:48 10:14 2/5 142
242 Joanne Fabrycki 43F F4049 Southington CT 31:50 10:14 16/80 344
243 Caitlin Caron 11F F1113 Cheshire CT 31:55 10:16 12/23 513
244 Jennifer Cardoso 36F F3039 Waterbury Ct 31:59 10:17 28/68 104
245 Madeline Diaz 42F F4049 Naugatuck CT 32:05 10:19 17/80 123
246 Katie Blake 30F F3039 Naugatuck CT 32:06 10:19 29/68 95
247 Sandra Miguez-Fernandes 38F F3039 Prospect CT 32:08 10:20 30/68 320
248 Deloris Austin 49F F4049 Waterbury Ct 32:09 10:20 18/80 86
249 Doolittle The Lengendary Wo 99R R99++ RELAY CT 32:09 10:20 30/37 478
250 Megan Brown 28F F2029 Waterbury CT 32:10 10:21 20/40 401
251 Steven Rapillo 13M M1113 Cheshire CT 32:19 10:24 15/16 622
252 Barbara McLean 31F F3039 Wolcott CT 32:19 10:24 31/68 283
253 Sarah Izzo 25F F2029 Cheshire CT 32:20 10:24 21/40 494
254 Toby Strileckis 12M M1113 Prospect CT 32:21 10:24 16/16 600
255 Anthony Cannata 49M M4049 Cheshire CT 32:23 10:25 27/37 486
256 Chapman The Mighty Owls 99R R99++ RELAY CT 32:25 10:26 31/37 453
257 Allison Rosenberg 36F F3039 Hamden CT 32:26 10:26 32/68 592
258 Vincent Scarpitti 66M M6069 North haven CT 32:29 10:27 4/6 265
259 Chapman The Lightning Bol 99R R99++ RELAY CT 32:32 10:28 32/37 448
260 Kristi Hayes 45F F4049 Cheshire CT 32:35 10:29 19/80 56
261 Doolittle Doolitlle Team 1 99R R99++ RELAY CT 32:39 10:30 33/37 462
262 Stephanie Barrett 30F F3039 Cheshire CT 32:41 10:31 33/68 317
263 Andrea Strileckis 36F F3039 Wolcott CT 32:45 10:32 34/68 402
264 Gretchen McCarthy 41F F4049 Hamden CT 32:47 10:33 20/80 65
265 Christopher Walsh 48M M4049 Naugatuck CT 32:49 10:33 28/37 221
266 Sydney Goodrich 11F F1113 WOLCOTT CT 32:54 10:35 13/23 492
267 Dora Bennett 50F F5059 Waterbury Ct 32:55 10:35 8/30 94
268 Carla Goldstone 38F F3039 WOLCOTT CT 32:56 10:36 35/68 643
269 Kristin MURRAY 42F F4049 MIDDLEBURY CT 33:00 10:37 21/80 306
270 Brenda Goodrich 40F F4049 WOLCOTT CT 33:06 10:39 22/80 490
271 Kacey Mason 33F F3039 Wallingford CT 33:07 10:39 36/68 588
272 Peter Hughes 71M M7079 Prospect CT 33:09 10:40 1/3 149
273 Chakisha Canady 40F F4049 Waterbury Ct 33:10 10:40 23/80 102
274 Michelle Flowers 40F F4049 Waterbury CT 33:11 10:40 24/80 132
275 Xianmei Cai 41F F4049 Cheshire CT 33:15 10:42 25/80 661
276 Taylor Sheehan 9F F0810 Cheshire CT 33:16 10:42 5/15 368
277 Doolittle Rams 99R R99++ RELAY CT 33:16 10:42 34/37 482
278 Kyleigh Connolly 9F F0810 Cheshire CT 33:16 10:42 6/15 325
279 Hannah Merritt 9F F0810 Cheshire CT 33:16 10:42 7/15 41
280 Jennifer Martin 43F F4049 Oakville CT 33:21 10:44 26/80 358
281 Lisa Fontaine 49F F4049 Southington CT 33:36 10:48 27/80 651
282 Wendy Zullo 47F F4049 Middlebury CT 33:39 10:49 28/80 227
283 Diane Burns -Duffy 37F F3039 Southington CT 33:41 10:50 37/68 8
284 Jean Grevelding 61F F6069 Jamesville NY 33:41 10:50 2/7 409
285 Alexis Hill 15F F1416 Waterbury CT 33:42 10:50 13/18 146
286 Colin Veivia 8M M0810 Cheshire CT 33:45 10:51 11/14 595
287 Jack Veivia 15M M1416 Cheshire CT 33:45 10:51 8/9 599
288 Jen Calitri 37F F3039 Southbury CT 33:46 10:52 38/68 5
289 Cathy Donahue 48F F4049 Cheshire CT 33:48 10:52 29/80 611
290 Christopher Molnar 6M M0607 Cheshire CT 33:51 10:53 2/4 620
291 Tom Kuharski 63M M6069 Plantsville CT 33:59 10:56 5/6 70
292 Norlean Cuzzolino 42F F4049 Naugatuck CT 33:59 10:56 30/80 614
293 Kaylin Sweeney 6F F0607 Cheshire CT 34:01 10:56 2/7 510
294 Emma Danaher 7F F0607 Cheshire CT 34:01 10:56 3/7 508
295 Bart Sweeney 42M M4049 Cheshire CT 34:06 10:58 29/37 512
296 Laurie Danaher 42M M4049 Cheshire CT 34:07 10:58 30/37 509
297 Barbara Objinski 57F F5059 Cheshire CT 34:07 10:58 9/30 295
298 Jennifer Sweeney 41F F4049 Cheshire CT 34:09 10:59 31/80 511
299 Tracy Girard 30F F3039 Waterbury Ct 34:18 11:02 39/68 139
300 Lauren Johnson 34F F3039 Cheshire CT 34:23 11:03 40/68 261
301 Deborah Myers 39F F3039 Westminster CO 34:30 11:06 41/68 630
302 Brandi Sill 28F F2029 Naugatuck CT 34:35 11:07 22/40 298
303 Laurie Hearrin 40F F4049 Cheshire CT 34:38 11:08 32/80 487
304 Julie Cesare 46F F4049 Middletown CT 34:39 11:09 33/80 354
305 Christine Fusciello 44F F4049 Southington CT 34:42 11:09 34/80 266
306 Geri DeVylder 0F F0000 Cheshire CT 34:42 11:09 1/2 25
307 Christine Gustafson 43F F4049 Middletown CT 34:46 11:11 35/80 262
308 Sanela Tarabar 46F F4049 Cheshire CT 34:48 11:11 36/80 645
309 Laurie Genovese 41F F4049 Wolcott CT 34:49 11:12 37/80 138
310 Carrie LaTorre 39F F3039 Cheshire CT 34:49 11:12 42/68 234
311 Tracy Shaw 46F F4049 Southbury CT 34:49 11:12 38/80 199
312 Regina Schiau 28F F2029 Cheshire CT 34:54 11:13 23/40 586
313 Meghan Webb 27F F2029 Cheshire CT 34:54 11:13 24/40 585
314 John Lombardi 52M M5059 Waterbury CT 35:03 11:16 13/16 162
315 Mary Bernegger 40F F4049 Prospect CT 35:03 11:16 39/80 237
316 Sharon Flowers 70F F7079 Waterbury CT 35:05 11:17 1/5 342
317 James Paxton Jr 52M M5059 Southington CT 35:10 11:18 14/16 431
318 Matthew Mauro 26M M2029 North Haven CT 35:10 11:18 13/14 309
319 Amanda Deroy 16F F1416 Meriden CT 35:11 11:19 14/18 68
320 Lillian Williams 46F F4049 Waterbury CT 35:25 11:23 40/80 224
321 Highland Friendship Girls 99R R99++ RELAY CT 35:26 11:24 35/37 474
322 Erica Zorn 27F F2029 Waterbury CT 35:28 11:24 25/40 226
323 Doolittle GIB 99R R99++ RELAY CT 35:38 11:28 36/37 465
324 Doolittle Mustache Maniac's 99R R99++ RELAY CT 35:47 11:30 37/37 464
325 Kathy Mehlin 42F F4049 Waterbury Ct 35:48 11:31 41/80 175
326 Barbara Relva 46F F4049 Meriden CT 35:50 11:31 42/80 71
327 Michelle Tscheppe 39F F3039 Oakville CT 35:54 11:33 43/68 217
328 Laurie Rotella 38F F3039 Waterbury CT 36:02 11:35 44/68 195
329 Carey Daddona 38F F3039 Wolcott CT 36:02 11:35 45/68 115
330 Carey Irish 45F F4049 Cheshire CT 36:03 11:36 43/80 413
331 Kellee Nanfito 43F F4049 Southington CT 36:12 11:38 44/80 613
332 Kenley Alleyne 35M M3039 Bridgeport CT 36:13 11:39 22/27 327
333 Anna Sorokin 31F F3039 Buffalo Grove IL 36:13 11:39 46/68 324
334 Bill Chmura 43M M4049 Southington CT 36:20 11:41 31/37 246
335 Molly DeMeo 10F F0810 Cheshire CT 36:23 11:42 8/15 59
336 Rosita Torres 51F F5059 Waterbury Ct 36:41 11:48 10/30 216
337 Sean Mitchell 35M M3039 NAUGATUCK CT 36:48 11:50 23/27 501
338 Debra Lombardo 55F F5059 Waterbury CT 36:51 11:51 11/30 163
339 Alison Hildenbrand 29F F2029 Fairfield CT 36:52 11:51 26/40 649
340 Kristi Doerr 33F F3039 Wallingford CT 36:52 11:51 47/68 345
341 Caryn Stellmach 39F F3039 Waterbury CT 36:55 11:52 48/68 205
342 Trevor Stellmach 7M M0607 Waterbury CT 36:56 11:53 3/4 207
343 Cayla French 21F F2029 Meriden CT 37:02 11:55 27/40 66
344 Archana Mulay 41F F4049 Cheshire CT 37:08 11:56 45/80 443
345 Molly Condron 18F F1719 Cheshire CT 37:14 11:58 2/3 484
346 McKenzie Keddy 17F F1719 Cheshire CT 37:14 11:58 3/3 336
347 Saranda Belica 32F F3039 Waterbury Ct 37:16 11:59 49/68 93
348 Luther Miller 53M M5059 Cheshire CT 37:23 12:01 15/16 284
349 Edwin Del Moral 41M M4049 Waterbury Ct 37:51 12:10 32/37 116
350 Diurca Tomasella 39F F3039 Beacon Falls CT 37:52 12:11 50/68 215
351 Angie D'Amico 33F F3039 Cheshire CT 37:56 12:12 51/68 311
352 Mendi Higgins 43F F4049 Meriden CT 38:07 12:16 46/80 411
353 Amanda McKee 9F F0810 Southington CT 38:28 12:22 9/15 373
354 Christopher McKee 42M M4049 Southington CT 38:32 12:24 33/37 372
355 Liam Duffy 0M M0000 Plantsville CT 38:34 12:24 3/5 23
356 Haley Chmura 14F F1416 Southington CT 38:40 12:26 15/18 247
357 Chris Duffy 0M M0000 Plantsville CT 38:40 12:26 4/5 22
358 Caroline Bilodeau 0F F0000 Plantsville CT 38:40 12:26 2/2 21
359 Lori Green 44F F4049 WATERBURY CT 38:46 12:28 47/80 652
360 Danielle Dietrich 13F F1113 Cheshire CT 38:53 12:30 14/23 616
361 Elizabeth Scarpitti 64F F6069 North Haven CT 39:02 12:33 3/7 264
362 Haylie Cieslewski 7F F0607 Cheshire CT 39:05 12:34 4/7 520
363 Lauren Cieslewski 34F F3039 Cheshire CT 39:05 12:34 52/68 582
364 Julie Murphy 50F F5059 Waterbury CT 39:07 12:35 12/30 180
365 Jenna Tubby 14F F1416 Cheshire CT 39:13 12:37 16/18 394
366 Jacqueline Gannon 9F F0810 Woodbury Ct 39:26 12:41 10/15 137
367 Kristie Gannon 36F F3039 Woodbury CT 39:27 12:41 53/68 648
368 Lisa Hill 55F F5059 Cheshire CT 39:33 12:43 13/30 392
369 Tara Prescott 43F F4049 Wolcott CT 39:39 12:45 48/80 186
370 Sarah Ryszkiewicz 24F F2029 Southington CT 39:44 12:47 28/40 425
371 Jennifer Minicucci 39F F3039 Waterbury CT 39:57 12:51 54/68 176
372 Sherri Scala-Sanders 49F F4049 Cheshire CT 39:57 12:51 49/80 399
373 Aggie Caniano 47F F4049 Prospect CT 40:02 12:53 50/80 103
374 Katherine Bonilla 37F F3039 Waterbury CT 40:03 12:53 55/68 97
375 Rich Basister 29M M2029 Meriden CT 40:18 12:58 14/14 615
376 Teresa Morais 41F F4049 Watertown CT 40:20 12:58 51/80 177
377 Joyce Boone 59F F5059 Waterbury Ct 40:24 13:00 14/30 98
378 Michael Madden, Jr. 31M M3039 Waterbury CT 40:34 13:03 24/27 167
379 Stephen Desiderio 43M M4049 Plantsville CT 40:35 13:03 34/37 303
380 Sean Fitzegerald 14M M1416 Cheshire CT 40:37 13:04 9/9 50
381 Nancy Banahan 55F F5059 Naugatuck Ct 40:51 13:09 15/30 89
382 Samantha Layher 29F F2029 WOlcott CT 40:54 13:09 29/40 161
383 Christine Lay 53F F5059 Waterbury CT 40:54 13:09 16/30 160
384 Terri Johnson 40F F4049 Waterbury CT 40:55 13:10 52/80 155
385 Jessica DeMayo 25F F2029 Middlebury CT 40:56 13:10 30/40 119
386 Jenna Mingo 10F F0810 Cheshire CT 41:09 13:14 11/15 346
387 Michael Reska 31M M3039 Groton CT 41:16 13:17 25/27 353
388 Melanie Andrash 52F F5059 Oakville CT 41:17 13:17 17/30 84
389 Nancy Allen 52F F5059 Waterbury CT 41:19 13:18 18/30 82
390 Cathy Johnston 56F F5059 Waterbury CT 41:24 13:19 19/30 158
391 Rosanne Scampolino 56F F5059 Prospect CT 41:29 13:21 20/30 198
392 Rose Furino 35F F3039 Shelton CT 41:30 13:21 56/68 231
393 Lauren Molnar 10F F0810 Cheshire CT 41:31 13:21 12/15 618
394 Tori Newton 11F F1113 Cheshire CT 41:31 13:21 15/23 617
395 Elizabeth Decicco 40F F4049 Cheshire CT 41:55 13:29 53/80 43
396 Sarina Marra 7F F0607 Cheshire CT 41:55 13:29 5/7 46
397 Annika Haakonsen 11F F1113 Trumbull CT 41:58 13:30 16/23 589
398 Alexis Haakonsen 41F F4049 Trumbull CT 41:58 13:30 54/80 590
399 Courtney Maccione 33F F3039 Hamden CT 42:04 13:32 57/68 627
400 Marc Bauknecht 34M M3039 Hamden CT 42:04 13:32 26/27 628
401 Tania Eaton 45F F4049 Southington CT 42:11 13:34 55/80 285
402 Linda Pagano 48F F4049 Torrington CT 42:14 13:35 56/80 182
403 Colleen Ryan 28F F2029 Waterbury CT 42:14 13:35 31/40 197
404 Christa Petro 15F F1416 Cheshire CT 42:14 13:35 17/18 432
405 Melissia Petro 44F F4049 Cheshire CT 42:15 13:36 57/80 434
406 Heather Kuhaneck 46F F4049 Southington CT 42:15 13:36 58/80 245
407 Kayla Mingo 7F F0607 Cheshire CT 42:17 13:36 6/7 347
408 Ralph Nicefaro 46M M4049 Hamden CT 42:26 13:39 35/37 338
409 Christi Gellatly 38M M3039 Cheshire CT 42:31 13:41 27/27 300
410 Savannah Nowicki 13F F1113 Cheshire CT 42:33 13:41 17/23 259
411 Jessica Eaton 9F F0810 Southington CT 42:34 13:42 13/15 288
412 Marie-Pierre Pez 42F F4049 Cheshire CT 42:42 13:44 59/80 433
413 Jessica Nowicki 46F F4049 Cheshire CT 42:43 13:45 60/80 258
414 Alicia Novi 33F F3039 Southington CT 42:49 13:46 58/68 330
415 Emily Kurz 23F F2029 Brookline MA 43:03 13:51 32/40 248
416 Amy Kurz 27F F2029 WASHINGTON DC 43:03 13:51 33/40 243
417 Virginia Fulton 57F F5059 Waterbury Ct 43:20 13:56 21/30 136
418 Emmanie Johnson 40F F4049 Waterbury CT 43:46 14:05 61/80 156
419 Michele Marchetti 46F F4049 Waterbury CT 43:53 14:07 62/80 171
420 Bobbie-Lynn Reska 29F F2029 Groton CT 44:09 14:12 34/40 352
421 Krista Grey 39F F3039 Cheshire CT 44:21 14:16 59/68 607
422 Ginny Ogurick 63F F6069 Cheshire CT 44:29 14:18 4/7 583
423 Alison Lee-Dubon 36F F3039 Stamford CT 44:33 14:20 60/68 269
424 Entry 653 Unknown 0M M0000 C CT 44:34 14:20 5/5 653
425 Michael Dubon 9M M0810 Stamford CT 44:34 14:20 12/14 270
426 Justin Finkel 9M M0810 Cheshire CT 45:21 14:35 13/14 655
427 Alexa Kudasik 6F F0607 Woodbridge CT 45:27 14:37 7/7 429
428 Melissa Connolly 34F F3039 Cheshire CT 45:33 14:39 61/68 326
429 Robyn Merritt 40F F4049 Cheshire CT 45:33 14:39 63/80 40
430 Taieesha Hill 38F F3039 Waterbury CT 46:06 14:50 62/68 147
431 Robin Kudasik 45F F4049 Woodbridge CT 46:06 14:50 64/80 426
432 Susan Paventy 69F F6069 Cheshire CT 46:07 14:50 5/7 363
433 Kelly Grimshaw 47F F4049 Cheshire CT 46:07 14:50 65/80 364
434 Marley Berano 10F F0810 Bantom CT 46:07 14:50 14/15 48
435 Kristina Berano 44F F4049 Bantom CT 46:20 14:54 66/80 47
436 Lisa Sheehan 38F F3039 Cheshire CT 46:26 14:56 63/68 367
437 Julia Snow 8F F0810 Bethany CT 46:35 14:59 15/15 54
438 Jackie Snow 13F F1113 Bethany CT 46:36 14:59 18/23 53
439 Leticia Rosado 33F F3039 Watertown CT 46:38 15:00 64/68 192
440 Tasha Lott 32F F3039 Waterbury CT 46:38 15:00 65/68 165
441 Susan Hurlbert 43F F4049 Waterbury, CT CT 46:40 15:01 67/80 150
442 Debra Sill 56F F5059 Naugatuck CT 47:08 15:10 22/30 297
443 Kathleen Galipeau 26F F2029 Naugatuck CT 47:30 15:17 35/40 239
444 Alison Elliot 36F F3039 Cheshire CT 47:30 15:17 66/68 379
445 Betty Holroyd 87F F80++ Wallingford CT 47:38 15:19 1/1 11
446 Kathleen Maloney 42F F4049 Cheshire CT 49:24 15:54 68/80 519
447 Mary Barton 50F F5059 Middlebury Ct 49:25 15:54 23/30 91
448 Maria Kaplan 56F F5059 Chehsire CT 49:27 15:55 24/30 57
449 Ellen Sullivan 48F F4049 Niantic CT 49:38 15:58 69/80 45
450 Kim Lapman 55F F5059 WATERBURY CT 50:01 16:05 25/30 656
451 William Lapman 73M M7079 WATERBURY CT 50:01 16:05 2/3 657
452 Sally Foti 49F F4049 Cheshire CT 50:01 16:05 70/80 424
453 Patricia Altieri 54F F5059 Cheshire CT 50:01 16:05 26/30 412
454 Angellina Flores 23F F2029 Southington CT 50:48 16:20 36/40 390
455 Gina Parker 43F F4049 Southington CT 50:49 16:21 71/80 389
456 Froncesca Parker 21F F2029 Farmington CT 50:49 16:21 37/40 391
457 Danielle Vailonis 25F F2029 Waterbury CT 51:10 16:28 38/40 218
458 Dile Shira 39F F3039 Waterbury CT 51:12 16:28 67/68 201
459 Shaniece Parker 25F F2029 Waterbury CT 51:24 16:32 39/40 183
460 J. Ann Lee 74F F7079 Stamford CT 51:36 16:36 2/5 271
461 Mary Troiano 59F F5059 Lake Worth FL 51:43 16:38 27/30 351
462 Garrett Mowad 6M M0607 Prospect CT 51:50 16:40 4/4 37
463 Jordyn Deubel 13F F1113 Cheshire CT 51:52 16:41 19/23 658
464 Jenna Molnar 12F F1113 Cheshire CT 51:53 16:41 20/23 621
465 Jeanette Simonetta 70F F7079 Cheshire CT 52:04 16:45 3/5 32
466 Joseph Simonetta 43M M4049 Cheshire CT 52:06 16:46 36/37 662
467 Ben Feinn 74M M7079 Cheshire CT 52:32 16:54 3/3 19
468 Sandra Miller 53F F5059 Cheshire CT 52:55 17:01 28/30 315
469 LoriBeth Young 46F F4049 Waterbury CT 52:58 17:02 72/80 225
470 Karen Bush 44F F4049 Southington CT 53:52 17:20 73/80 629
471 David Ratliff 57M M5059 Cheshire CT 54:35 17:34 16/16 438
472 Krista Mowad 43F F4049 Prospect CT 54:40 17:35 74/80 36
473 Jenna Mowad 11F F1113 Prospect CT 54:40 17:35 21/23 34
474 Madelynn Mowad 13F F1113 Prospect CT 54:40 17:35 22/23 35
475 Nicole Molina 11F F1113 Naugatuck CT 54:41 17:36 23/23 633
476 Kathy Wilson 56F F5059 Derby CT 54:42 17:36 29/30 608
477 Michelle Molina 43F F4049 Naugatuck CT 54:42 17:36 75/80 634
478 Sandra Lazor 48F F4049 Meriden CT 54:50 17:38 76/80 333
479 Elizabeth Lazor 73F F7079 Meriden CT 54:50 17:38 4/5 334
480 Eleanor Wetmore 69F F6069 Cheshire CT 55:44 17:56 6/7 51
481 Kevin Wetmore 68M M6069 Cheshire CT 55:44 17:56 6/6 52
482 Grant Mowad 9M M0810 Prospect CT 55:55 17:59 14/14 39
483 Clare French 14F F1416 Cheshire CT 55:57 18:00 18/18 80
484 Carey French 46F F4049 Cheshire CT 55:57 18:00 77/80 79
485 Karen Donnelly 38F F3039 Cheshire CT 55:58 18:00 68/68 76
486 Stephen Donnelly 48M M4049 Cheshire CT 55:59 18:01 37/37 77
487 Judith Brain 68F F6069 Cheshire CT 56:29 18:10 7/7 78
488 Beverly Wetmore 71F F7079 Hamden CT 56:29 18:10 5/5 74
489 Deborah DeVivo 57F F5059 Southington CT 56:43 18:15 30/30 430
490 Tracy Lotko 42F F4049 Chehsire CT 1:02:17 20:02 78/80 61
491 Marta Star 25F F2029 Jersey City NJ 1:05:38 21:07 40/40 408
492 Millie Phillips 48F F4049 Monroe CT 1:12:06 23:12 79/80 515
493 Laura Katz 43F F4049 Milford CT 1:13:36 23:41 80/80 17


Top Male: 1. Steven Clayton 2. Jeffrey Townsend 3. Marco Lopes 4. Karl Bishop 5. Troy Schinkel

Top Female: 1. Bridget Boucaud 2. Emma Gawronski 3. Madeline Snow 4. Jessica Gianatti 5. Abigail Robinson

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates