Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2013 Southington Apple Harvest Festival 5k Road Race
Sunday Oct 6, 2013 || Southington, CT || Rain || 58 degrees
Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                             2013 Southington Apple Harvest Festival 5k Road Race
                         Sunday Oct 6, 2013 || Southington, CT || Rain || 58 degrees
                               Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


		   ************************************************************* 
		                      OVERALL 5K RACE RESULTS
		   *************************************************************                     
                                             

                      Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Brittany Heninger

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1    Mark Hixson                  48M M4049 Simsbury CT              16:49    16:49   5:24     1/62    1346 
  2    Nicholas Garcia              18M M1719 Southington CT           17:12    17:12   5:32     1/6     1278 
  3    Scott Maxwell                33M M3039 Plaistow NH              18:01    18:01   5:47     1/54    1351 
  4    Joseph Pappalardo            18M M1719 Southington CT           18:33    18:33   5:58     2/6     966  
  5    Gary Bolduc                  49M M4049 Farmington CT            18:46    18:45   6:02     2/62    554  
  6    Wojtek Plachta               18M M1719 New Britain CT           18:59    18:59   6:06     3/6     1355 
  7    Daisuke Inokawa              31M M3039 Manchester CT            19:02    19:00   6:07     2/54    802  
  8    Dave Doherty                 22M M2029 Southington CT           19:11    19:11   6:10     1/27    1220 
  9    Brittany Heninger            24F F2029 Bridgeport CT            19:27    19:26   6:15     1/87    767  
  10   Melissa Cummings             18F F1719 Bristol CT               19:35    19:35   6:18     1/11    1383 
  11   Bob McCusker                 61M M6069 Simsbury CT              19:36    19:36   6:18     1/15    1359 
  12   Frank Angelillo, Jr.         45M M4049 Southington CT           19:40    19:38   6:19     3/62    508  
  13   Matt Garry                   13M M1113 Southington CT           19:41    19:39   6:20     1/67    723  
  14   Charles Ferry                49M M4049 Southington CT           19:42    19:42   6:20     4/62    699  
  15   Anthony Sagnella             13M M1113 Southington CT           20:07    20:07   6:28     2/67    1054 
  16   Nick Evangelista             17M M1719 New Britain CT           20:08    20:07   6:28     4/6     685  
  17   Michael Perkowski            48M M4049 Plantsville CT           20:12    19:50   6:30     5/62    980  
  18   Tim Kelly                    52M M5059 Avon CT                  20:18    20:15   6:32     1/44    1236 
  19   Marisa Matthews              14F F1416 Southington CT           20:38    20:37   6:38     1/38    891  
  20   Matthew Thompson             25M M2029 Southington CT           20:40    20:40   6:39     2/27    1133 
  21   Nick Tumolo                  20M M2029 New Britain CT           20:45    20:44   6:40     3/27    1382 
  22   Michael DelGrego             34M M3039 Southington CT           21:12    21:04   6:49     3/54    650  
  23   Erin Angelillo               15F F1416 Southington CT           21:19    21:18   6:51     2/38    1196 
  24   Joe Bak                      22M M2029 Bristol CT               21:21    20:44   6:52     4/27    522  
  25   William Kaseta               22M M2029 Plantsville CT           21:43    21:22   6:59     5/27    814  
  26   Michael Kryzanski            42M M4049 Southington CT           21:48    21:44   7:00     6/62    839  
  27   Chad Clough                  39M M3039 West Hartford VT         21:49    21:43   7:01     4/54    617  
  28   John Thompson                53M M5059 Southington CT           21:50    21:50   7:01     2/44    1134 
  29   Thaddeus Chuchro             37M M3039 East Hartford CT         22:15    22:13   7:09     5/54    612  
  30   Jeffrey Hannigan             13M M1113 Southington CT           22:17    22:15   7:10     3/67    755  
  31   Casey Liebler                37M M3039 Glastonbury CT           22:18    22:14   7:10     5/54    868  
  32   Doug Roy                     41M M4049 Plantsville CT           22:29    22:18   7:14     7/62    1045 
  33   James Wagner                 15M M1416 Southington CT           22:29    21:28   7:14     1/10    1334 
  34   Thomas Chambers              40M M4049 Wolcott CT               22:29    22:19   7:14     8/62    1268 
  35   Jimmy Russo                  28M M2029 Waterbury CT             22:30    21:47   7:14     6/27    1364 
  36   Bob Canelli                  58M M5059 Cheshire CT              22:31    22:30   7:14     3/44    1369 
  37   Zane Chubet                  11M M1113 Plantsville CT           22:31    21:45   7:14     4/67    610  
  38   William Liebler              40M M4049 Southington CT           22:31    22:27   7:14     9/62    867  
  39   Kevin Doran                  42M M4049 Southington CT           22:37    22:31   7:16    10/62    667  
  40   Zach Burleigh                13M M1113 Southinton CT            22:37    22:35   7:16     5/67    575  
  41   Isabella Scalise             13F F1113 Southington CT           22:38    22:36   7:17     1/45    1062 
  42   Tyler Garry                  12M M1113 Southington CT           22:40    22:38   7:17     6/67    722  
  43   Caitlin Grant                30F F3039 Meriden CT               22:53    22:25   7:21     1/106   1293 
  44   Aidan Reilly                 11M M1113 Southington CT           22:54    22:53   7:22     7/67    1026 
  45   Ben Davis                    37M M3039 Southington CT           23:01    23:00   7:24     6/54    640  
  46   Patrick Doherty              13M M1113 Wallingford CT           23:07    22:59   7:26     8/67    1207 
  47   John Torres                  42M M4049 Southington CT           23:08    23:04   7:26    11/62    1141 
  48   Jim Mikolajko                28M M2029 Plainville CT            23:09    23:09   7:27     7/27    1393 
  49   Will Barmore                 13M M1113 Southington CT           23:13    23:10   7:28     9/67    1191 
  50   Leah Pliego                  11F F1113 Plantsville CT           23:15    23:14   7:28     2/45    1004 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              2013 Southington Apple Harvest Road Races
                                Sunday Oct 6, 2013 || Southingotn, CT
                             Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                      Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Brittany Heninger

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  51   Zachary Blake                14M M1416 Plantsville CT           23:19    23:18   7:30     2/10    549  
  52   Grayson Borla                 9M M0810 Southington CT           23:19    23:10   7:30     1/23    559  
  53   Peter Borla                  40M M4049 Hamden CT                23:20    23:10   7:30    12/62    558  
  54   Bill Borla                   73M M7079 Torrington CT            23:20    23:10   7:30     1/5     1263 
  55   Nicole Verderame             23F F2029 Southington CT           23:23    22:55   7:31     2/87    1154 
  56   Olivia Fournier              13F F1113 Southington CT           23:34    23:33   7:35     3/45    705  
  57   Brian Stefanowicz            56M M5059 Southington CT           23:35    23:28   7:35     4/44    1110 
  58   Rohn Heidgerd                44M M4049 Southington CT           23:48    23:42   7:39    13/62    763  
  59   DANIEL LUKE                  22M M2029 Hartford CT              23:52    23:42   7:40     8/27    878  
  60   Matthew Romeo                13M M1113 Wolcott CT               24:01    23:56   7:43    10/67    1259 
  61   Trevor Dufresne              13M M1113 Southington CT           24:06    24:04   7:45    11/67    676  
  62   Shawn Laucks                 18M M1719 Southington CT           24:07    23:58   7:45     5/6     853  
  63   Mack Brennan                 11M M1113 Southington CT           24:07    24:01   7:45    12/67    567  
  64   Laura Summers                41F F4049 Southington CT           24:13    24:08   7:47     1/95    1117 
  65   Todd Cutler                  39M M3039 Southington CT           24:14    23:52   7:47     7/54    632  
  66   Philip Pomposi               56M M5059 Southington CT           24:18    24:08   7:49     5/44    1008 
  67   Zack Morgan                  12M M1113 Southington CT           24:18    23:49   7:49    13/67    918  
  68   Brett Shook                  30M M3039 Hamden CT                24:19    23:49   7:49     8/54    1271 
  69   Bryce Fournier               11M M1113 Southington CT           24:20    24:17   7:49    14/67    706  
  70   Bob Kania                    61M M6069 Southington CT           24:20    24:15   7:49     2/15    1295 
  71   Morgan Hubert                10F F0810 Southington CT           24:21    24:12   7:50     1/26    791  
  72   Tracy Hubert                 42F F4049 Southington CT           24:22    24:13   7:50     2/95    793  
  73   Matthew Balaoing             12M M1113 Southington CT           24:23    24:20   7:50    15/67    1209 
  74   Sean Klotz                   42M M4049 Avon CT                  24:28    24:22   7:52    14/62    1361 
  75   Nick Borkowski               13M M1113 Southington CT           24:29    24:27   7:52    16/67    557  
  76   Matt Frechette               12M M1113 Southington CT           24:30    24:29   7:53    17/67    707  
  77   Dan Malloy                   58M M5059 Hartford CT              24:32    24:31   7:53     6/44    1350 
  78   Unknown Unknown---            0M M----                          24:32    24:32   7:53     0/0     1354 
  79   Unknown Unknown---            0M M----                          24:32    24:32   7:53     0/0     1353 
  80   Unknown Unknown---            0M M----                          24:33    24:33   7:54     0/0     1352 
  81   Matthew Penna                11M M1113 Southington CT           24:36    24:07   7:55    18/67    977  
  82   Jennifer Houghton            44F F4049 Madison CT               24:37    24:30   7:55     3/95    784  
  83   Susan Hayes                  49F F4049 Newington CT             24:39    24:32   7:56     4/95    758  
  84   Nate Freer                   16M M1416 Southington CT           24:39    24:27   7:56     3/10    709  
  85   Michael Dorsey               13M M1113 Southington CT           24:40    24:38   7:56    19/67    671  
  86   Cate Eggers                  11F F1113 Tolland CT               24:41    24:14   7:56     4/45    1234 
  87   Tara Sullivan                31F F3039 Southington CT           24:44    24:33   7:57     2/106   1401 
  88   Amanda Perkowski             12F F1113 Plantsville CT           24:47    24:25   7:58     5/45    981  
  89   Michael Garry                43M M4049 Southington CT           24:49    24:29   7:59    15/62    721  
  90   Jacob Sutton                 11M M1113 Southington CT           24:50    24:48   7:59    20/67    1118 
  91   Carley Vesneski              36F F3039 Southington CT           24:53    24:46   8:00     3/106   1155 
  92   Heidi Holmes                 37F F3039 Meriden CT               24:53    24:27   8:00     5/106   780  
  93   Matthew Whitaker              9M M0810 Southington CT           24:54    24:19   8:00     2/23    1170 
  94   Tammi Haynes                 42F F4049 Wallingford CT           24:54    24:22   8:00     5/95    760  
  95   Kevin Antaya                 37M M3039 Middletown CT            24:56    24:50   8:01     9/54    511  
  96   Jody Campell                 32F F3039 Marion CT                24:58    24:51   8:02     6/106   1335 
  97   Selina Quirion               35F F3039 Plainville CT            24:58    24:54   8:02     7/106   1194 
  98   Lily Scalise                 11F F1113 Southington CT           24:59    24:57   8:02     6/45    1063 
  99   John Simonson                50M M5059 Southington CT           25:00    24:56   8:02     7/44    1088 
  100  Ethan Greig                  13M M1113 Plantsville CT           25:01    24:59   8:03    21/67    737  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              2013 Southington Apple Harvest Road Races
                                Sunday Oct 6, 2013 || Southingotn, CT
                             Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                      Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Brittany Heninger

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  101  Y CUP 5BHatton3              99R R5099 Southington              25:02    25:02   8:03     1/26    2024 
  102  Celeste Zizzamia             33F F3039 Burlington CT            25:03    24:20   8:03     8/106   1183 
  103  Caden Sirois                  8M M0810 Southington CT           25:06    24:30   8:04     3/23    1091 
  104  Ken Catlin                   47M M4049 Plantsville CT           25:10    25:06   8:06    16/62    596  
  105  Keith Tomlinson              38M M3039 Southington CT           25:11    24:51   8:06    10/54    1137 
  106  Kyle Steele                  13M M1113 Southington CT           25:11    25:08   8:06    22/67    1249 
  107  Wayne Carlson                41M M4049 Middletown CT            25:12    24:59   8:06    17/62    587  
  108  Kevin Hubert                 42M M4049 Southington CT           25:16    25:07   8:08    18/62    790  
  109  Kevin Gabree                 12M M1113 Southington CT           25:17    24:48   8:08    23/67    718  
  110  Tom Pavekhak                 31F F3039 East Granby CT           25:21    24:59   8:09     9/106   1243 
  111  Domenico Mutone              31M M3039 Bristol CT               25:21    24:59   8:09    11/54    925  
  112  Kelsey Sargent                0F F0000 Milldale CT              25:22    25:07   8:09     1/20    1620 
  113  Caroline Kemnitz              0F F0000 Southington CT           25:24    25:09   8:10     2/20    1611 
  114  Rebecca Richards             39F F3039 Southington CT           25:26    25:17   8:11    10/106   1030 
  115  Holly Bannon                 29F F2029 Southington CT           25:26    25:18   8:11     3/87    523  
  116  Laura Thurston               26F F2029 Wallingford CT           25:27    25:00   8:11     4/87    1135 
  117  Nick Ragozzine               13M M1113 Southington CT           25:31    24:55   8:12    24/67    1016 
  118  Kate Astrid Kemnitz          12F F1113 Southington CT           25:33    25:15   8:13     7/45    823  
  119  Evan Kristopik               10M M0810 Plantsville CT           25:35    24:59   8:14     4/23    834  
  120  Marissa Graziano             22F F2029 Southington CT           25:35    25:06   8:14     5/87    1363 
  121  Michaela Nanfito             13F F1113 Southington CT           25:36    25:27   8:14     8/45    931  
  122  Stephanie O'Keefe            18F F1719 Plantsville CT           25:37    25:34   8:14     2/11    950  
  123  Brendon Egan                 13M M1113 Southington CT           25:38    25:26   8:15    25/67    681  
  124  Jessica Rebenske             27F F2029 East granby CT           25:41    25:31   8:16     6/87    1021 
  125  Brendan Connolly             33M M3039 Plantsville CT           25:43    25:38   8:16    12/54    1387 
  126  Kristen Pisano               33F F3039 Plantsville CT           25:45    25:19   8:17    11/106   999  
  127  Tyler Salzillo               12M M1113 Plantsville CT           25:45    25:16   8:17    26/67    1058 
  128  Y CUP 5BSouthEnd6            99R R5099 Southington              25:49    25:49   8:18     2/26    2021 
  129  Margaret McGuigan            28F F2029 Newington CT             25:54    25:26   8:20     7/87    896  
  130  William Ceruti               13M M1113 Southington CT           25:55    24:34   8:20    27/67    600  
  131  Brian Fuller                 29M M2029 Southington CT           25:56    25:36   8:20     9/27    714  
  132  Kathy Shaughessy             51F F5059 Southington CT           25:59    25:57   8:21     1/45    1075 
  133  Katherine Sullivan           31F F3039 Southington CT           26:00    25:50   8:22    12/106   1402 
  134  Ethan McDonough              11M M1113 Southington CT           26:01    25:16   8:22    28/67    895  
  135  Mark Zizzamia                33M M3039 Burlington CT            26:02    25:17   8:22    13/54    1184 
  136  Rocco Possidento             12M M1113 Southington CT           26:04    26:03   8:23    29/67    1222 
  137  Ashley Bernardo              20F F2029 Las Vegas NV             26:06    25:45   8:24     8/87    546  
  138  Faith Kosior                 10F F0810 Southington CT           26:06    26:04   8:24     2/26    831  
  139  Willie Williams              56M M5059 Southington CT           26:08    25:43   8:24     8/44    1174 
  140  Jake Manente                 13M M1113 Southington CT           26:11    26:07   8:25    30/67    884  
  141  Jeannette Kulas              40F F4049 Southington CT           26:12    25:55   8:26     6/95    1287 
  142  Diane Stolz                  59F F5059 Southington CT           26:13    26:07   8:26     2/45    1113 
  143  Donald Amnott                50M M5059 Southington CT           26:15    25:58   8:27     9/44    505  
  144  Kate Kupstis                 44F F4049 Plainville CT            26:15    26:09   8:27     7/95    1327 
  145  Kerry Buchanan               14F F1416 Southington CT           26:20    26:06   8:28     3/38    573  
  146  Gina Richardson              24F F2029 Stamford CT              26:24    25:41   8:29     9/87    1388 
  147  EJ Plourde                   11F F1113 Southington CT           26:25    26:09   8:30     9/45    1262 
  148  Julia Collins                10F F0810 Southington CT           26:25    26:21   8:30     3/26    620  
  149  Erin Murphy                  24F F2029 Portland CT              26:26    25:32   8:30    10/87    923  
  150  Marisa Imme                  10F F0810 Southington CT           26:27    26:18   8:30     4/26    801  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              2013 Southington Apple Harvest Road Races
                                Sunday Oct 6, 2013 || Southingotn, CT
                             Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                      Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Brittany Heninger

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  151  Jason Russo                  26M M2029 Groton CT                26:27    25:44   8:30    10/27    1365 
  152  Alexa Imme                   13F F1113 Southington CT           26:28    26:18   8:31    10/45    800  
  153  Kelly Koba                   13F F1113 Southington CT           26:28    26:28   8:31    11/45    828  
  154  Todd Kushman                 37M M3039 Southington CT           26:29    26:04   8:31    14/54    844  
  155  Rebecca Dougherty            29F F2029 Southington CT           26:29    25:50   8:31    11/87    672  
  156  Nicholas Carlson             10M M0810 Middletown CT            26:30    26:13   8:31     5/23    589  
  157  John Lewkewich               59M M5059 Plantsville CT           26:31    26:28   8:32    10/44    865  
  158  Tyler Heidgerd               11M M1113 Southington CT           26:31    26:26   8:32    31/67    762  
  159  Alyssa Adams                 29F F2029 Marion CT                26:32    26:10   8:32    12/87    1362 
  160  Erik Carlson                 37M M3039 Plantsville CT           26:33    26:08   8:32    15/54    586  
  161  Keith Egan                   43M M4049 Southington CT           26:37    26:24   8:34    19/62    680  
  162  Craig McPherson              12M M1113 Southington CT           26:38    26:36   8:34    32/67    1232 
  163  Ian Kaufmann                 37M M3039 Southington CT           26:39    26:32   8:34    16/54    1258 
  164  Andrea Kaufmann              37F F3039 Southington CT           26:39    26:32   8:34    13/106   816  
  165  Wilson Rodriguez             19M M1719 Southington CT           26:40    26:17   8:35     6/6     1277 
  166  Rylee Van Epps                0F F0000 Southington CT           26:40    26:23   8:35     3/20    1622 
  167  Jose Rodriguez               16M M1416 New Britain CT           26:40    26:18   8:35     4/10    1275 
  168  Dawn Werneck                 67F F6069 Bristol CT               26:43    26:41   8:36     1/9     1376 
  169  Abigail Robinson             11F F1113 Cheshire CT              26:46    26:44   8:37    12/45    1036 
  170  Samuel Lewbel                63M M6069 Stafford Springs CT      26:47    26:26   8:37     3/15    864  
  171  Megan Kastner                26F F2029 Marion CT                26:48    26:41   8:37    13/87    1336 
  172  Debbie Perry                 57F F5059 Plantsville CT           26:49    26:26   8:37     3/45    985  
  173  Amy Kosienski                45F F4049 Plantsville CT           26:52    26:41   8:38     8/95    830  
  174  Christopher Tep              22M M2029 Bristol CT               26:56    26:56   8:40    11/27    1131 
  175  Kristina Linehan              0F F0000 Southington CT           26:57    26:39   8:40     4/20    1614 
  176  Caitlyn Krar                  0F F0000 Southington CT           26:57    26:39   8:40     5/20    1612 
  177  Emily Maciejewski             0F F0000 Plantsville CT           26:57    26:43   8:40     6/20    1616 
  178  Samantha Gabree              12F F1113 Southington CT           26:58    26:31   8:40    13/45    717  
  179  Richmond Le                  12M M1113 Cheshire CT              26:58    26:30   8:40    33/67    859  
  180  Patricia Thurston            56F F5059 Wallingford CT           26:59    26:32   8:41     4/45    1136 
  181  Kevin Crean                  47M M4049 Plantsville CT           26:59    26:40   8:41    20/62    628  
  182  Janelle Mangassarian         13F F1113 Southington CT           27:01    26:45   8:41    14/45    1390 
  183  Steve Hunt                   44M M4049 Southington CT           27:01    26:47   8:41    21/62    796  
  184  Y CUP 5BHatton4              99R R5099 Southington              27:03    27:03   8:42     3/26    2025 
  185  Y CUP 5GDerynoski1           99R R5099 Southington              27:05    27:05   8:43     4/26    2033 
  186  Ashley Casale                26F F2029 Southington CT           27:05    26:46   8:43    14/87    591  
  187  Jessica Goralski              0F F0000 Plantsville CT           27:06    26:51   8:43     7/20    1607 
  188  Heather Sardinas             37F F3039 Meriden CT               27:06    26:39   8:43    14/106   1294 
  189  Matthew Laucks               45M M4049 Southington CT           27:08    27:00   8:44    22/62    852  
  190  Neil Walker                  56M M5059 Plantsville CT           27:08    26:20   8:44    11/44    1211 
  191  Carson Stifel                13F F1113 Southington CT           27:09    26:51   8:44    15/45    1111 
  192  Lynne Gagliardi              52F F5059 Southington CT           27:12    27:07   8:45     5/45    1385 
  193  Debbie Sousa                 33F F3039 Bristol CT               27:14    27:03   8:46    15/106   1096 
  194  Monika Kryzanski              9F F0810 Southington CT           27:14    27:02   8:46     5/26    838  
  195  Susan Hixson                 47F F4049 Simsbury CT              27:14    27:05   8:46     9/95    1347 
  196  Evelyn Ciaburri              22F F2029 Plantsville CT           27:16    26:58   8:46    15/87    614  
  197  Susan Rosenberger            52F F5059 Plantsville CT           27:16    26:47   8:46     6/45    1348 
  198  Scott Tuohy                  12M M1113 Farmington CT            27:17    27:15   8:46    34/67    1146 
  199  Megan Biscoglio              13F F1113 Southington CT           27:18    27:16   8:47    16/45    1308 
  200  Cory Hemsen                  12M M1113 Southington CT           27:19    26:39   8:47    35/67    764  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              2013 Southington Apple Harvest Road Races
                                Sunday Oct 6, 2013 || Southingotn, CT
                             Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                      Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Brittany Heninger

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  201  Chase Swain                  11M M1113 Southington CT           27:22    27:20   8:48    36/67    1119 
  202  Edward McCarver              63M M6069 Wallingford CT           27:22    27:12   8:48     4/15    894  
  203  Erika Simons                 35F F3039 Southington CT           27:26    27:25   8:49    16/106   1087 
  204  Y CUP 5BDerynoski5           99R R5099 Southington              27:29    27:29   8:50     5/26    2037 
  205  Madison Hulten               11F F1113 Southington CT           27:33    27:31   8:52    17/45    795  
  206  Do Lisan                     28F F2029 Southington CT           27:35    27:27   8:52    16/87    871  
  207  Michael Silano               43M M4049 Plantsville CT           27:36    27:17   8:53    23/62    1282 
  208  Y CUP 5BKelly2               99R R5099 Southington              27:37    27:37   8:53     6/26    2040 
  209  Madeleine Silano             10F F0810 Plantsville CT           27:38    27:19   8:53     6/26    1283 
  210  Maddy Trask                   0F F0000 Southington CT           27:39    27:21   8:54     8/20    1602 
  211  Y CUP 5BDerynoski3           99R R5099 Southington              27:39    27:39   8:54     7/26    2035 
  212  Sarah Goulet                  0F F0000 Southington CT           27:39    27:21   8:54     9/20    1608 
  213  Eric Hobert                  52M M5059 Glastonbury CT           27:40    26:53   8:54    12/44    773  
  214  Quentin Leahy                11M M1113 Southington CT           27:41    27:39   8:54    37/67    1320 
  215  Valentino Ferraro            39M M3039 Meriden CT               27:42    26:45   8:55    17/54    697  
  216  Katie Spinelli               27F F2029 New York NY              27:44    27:11   8:55    17/87    1099 
  217  Jack Freyler                  9M M0810 Southington CT           27:44    27:04   8:55     6/23    710  
  218  Jared Vath                   13M M1113 Southington CT           27:45    27:41   8:56    38/67    1323 
  219  Natalie Panus                31F F3039 Bristol CT               27:49    27:27   8:57    17/106   964  
  220  Alison Carmodul              33F F3039 Middlebury CT            27:51    27:31   8:57    18/106   1377 
  221  Karen Gruetzner              38F F3039 New Fairfield CT         27:51    27:30   8:57    19/106   1378 
  222  Connor Baston                12M M1113 Southington CT           27:53    27:13   8:58    39/67    537  
  223  Daniel Nivison               38M M3039 Southington CT           27:53    26:56   8:58    18/54    942  
  224  Carl Peterson                25M M2029 Plantsville CT           27:55    27:12   8:59    12/27    988  
  225  Sara Caruso                  33F F3039 Glastonbury CT           27:59    27:08   9:00    20/106   590  
  226  Jasmine Hallett              10F F0810 Southington CT           27:59    27:43   9:00     7/26    754  
  227  Kenneth Penfield             56M M5059 Southington CT           28:01    27:41   9:00    13/44    976  
  228  Michelle Cano                45F F4049 Bristol CT               28:02    27:48   9:01    10/95    580  
  229  Tyler Ventrella              27M M2029 Danbury CT               28:04    27:12   9:01    13/27    1153 
  230  Brian Majeski                40M M4049 Waterford CT             28:07    28:07   9:02    24/62    1358 
  231  Mike Spaltev                 32M M3039 Southington CT           28:08    27:59   9:03    19/54    1400 
  232  Dan Pikora                   38M M3039 Merrimack NH             28:09    27:48   9:03    20/54    997  
  233  Keith Langston               55M M5059 Southington CT           28:09    27:34   9:03    14/44    848  
  234  Rich McIntyre, Jr.           21M M2029 Plantsville CT           28:12    27:19   9:04    14/27    901  
  235  Morgan Barnum                10F F0810 Plantsville CT           28:15    27:48   9:05     8/26    532  
  236  Ken Barnum                   38M M3039 Plantsville CT           28:15    27:48   9:05    21/54    531  
  237  Paul Pisano                  31M M3039 Plantsville CT           28:16    27:51   9:05    22/54    998  
  238  Kelly Selander               28F F2029 New Britain CT           28:18    27:17   9:06    18/87    1071 
  239  Tim Tassis                   37M M3039 Southington CT           28:18    27:55   9:06    23/54    1126 
  240  Jacob Cardozo                12M M1113 Southington CT           28:22    27:34   9:07    40/67    584  
  241  Caryn Kupferschmid           31F F3039 Wethersfield CT          28:23    27:50   9:08    21/106   842  
  242  Georgia Falk                 12F F1113 Plantsville CT           28:23    27:36   9:08    18/45    1299 
  243  Jillian Pernerewski          13F F1113 Southington CT           28:27    28:17   9:09    19/45    982  
  244  Craig Pernerewski            44M M4049 Southington CT           28:30    28:08   9:10    25/62    983  
  245  Daniel Calligan              37M M3039 Bristol CT               28:30    28:02   9:10    24/54    577  
  246  Ericka Landino                0F F0000 Southington CT           28:31    28:31   9:10    10/20    1613 
  247  Brian Ayers                  34M M3039 West Hartford CT         28:31    27:56   9:10    25/54    1248 
  248  Sarah Palko                   0F F0000 Southington CT           28:31    28:31   9:10    11/20    1618 
  249  Silvana Tellerico             0F F0000 Southington CT           28:31    28:18   9:10    12/20    1621 
  250  Megan Power                   0F F0000 Southington CT           28:32    28:32   9:10    13/20    1600 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              2013 Southington Apple Harvest Road Races
                                Sunday Oct 6, 2013 || Southingotn, CT
                             Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                      Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Brittany Heninger

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  251  Matthew Morgan               10M M0810 Southington CT           28:33    28:02   9:11     7/23    917  
  252  David Morgan                 43M M4049 Southington CT           28:34    28:02   9:11    26/62    916  
  253  Emilee Kemnitz                0F F0000 Southington CT           28:34    28:19   9:11    14/20    1610 
  254  Anders Chubet                13M M1113 Plantsville CT           28:34    28:19   9:11    41/67    611  
  255  Kaitlin Martocchio            0F F0000 Southington CT           28:34    28:20   9:11    15/20    1617 
  256  Frank Kristopik              47M M4049 Plantsville CT           28:35    27:58   9:11    27/62    835  
  257  Jake Napoli                  11M M1113 Plantsville CT           28:36    27:49   9:12    42/67    1206 
  258  Allison Perkins              32F F3039 West Hartford CT         28:40    28:33   9:13    22/106   978  
  259  Sarah Glaser                 24F F2029 New York NY              28:40    28:40   9:13    19/87    1356 
  260  Dan Gabree                   60M M6069 Southington CT           28:41    28:14   9:13     5/15    716  
  261  Allison Patavino             42F F4049 Southington CT           28:42    28:19   9:14    11/95    973  
  262  HOWARD LUKE                  68M M6069 Honolulu HI              28:42    28:33   9:14     6/15    877  
  263  Bryan Van Epps               49M M4049 Southington CT           28:43    28:25   9:14    28/62    1296 
  264  Rebecca Pappalardo           18F F1719 Southington CT           28:43    28:40   9:14     3/11    965  
  265  Margaret Mellitt              0F F0000 Southington CT           28:43    28:29   9:14    16/20    1601 
  266  Dean Macchio                 43M M4049 Milford CT               28:43    28:16   9:14    29/62    880  
  267  David Peters                 35M M3039 Plantsville CT           28:44    28:17   9:14    26/54    987  
  268  Kate Stefanowicz             25F F2029 Farmington CT            28:45    28:34   9:15    20/87    1109 
  269  Neil Kelly                   26M M2029 Bristol CT               28:46    28:36   9:15    15/27    821  
  270  Thomas Palko                 13M M1113 Southington CT           28:47    27:26   9:15    43/67    963  
  271  Brianna Linehan              10F F0810 Southington CT           28:49    28:32   9:16     9/26    870  
  272  Mike Linehan                 53M M5059 Southington CT           28:49    28:33   9:16    15/44    1200 
  273  Ashley Shafran               13F F1113 Southington CT           28:50    28:47   9:16    20/45    1073 
  274  Jared Grasso                 31M M3039 Bristol CT               28:52    28:30   9:17    27/54    735  
  275  Heather Bartley              44F F4049 Southington CT           28:56    28:32   9:18    12/95    535  
  276  Ryan Delorme                 14M M1416 Southington CT           28:56    28:17   9:18     5/10    1241 
  277  Jennifer Zygarowski          32F F3039 Southwick MA             28:56    28:46   9:18    23/106   1189 
  278  Janit Romayko                68F F6069 East Hartford CT         28:57    28:32   9:18     2/9     1039 
  279  Kevin Kosienki               46M M4049 Plantsville CT           28:58    28:58   9:19    30/62    829  
  280  Nicole Shook                 28F F2029 Hamden CT                28:59    28:29   9:19    21/87    1080 
  281  Kristopher Henaire           32M M3039 Plantsville CT           28:59    28:59   9:19    28/54    766  
  282  Emily Dinello                23F F2029 Wolcott CT               29:01    28:41   9:20    22/87    665  
  283  Elisabeth Roberge            24F F2029 Plainville CT            29:01    28:15   9:20    23/87    1033 
  284  Donald Dinello               59M M5059 Wolcott CT               29:02    28:41   9:20    16/44    664  
  285  Jeremiah Crandall            32M M3039 Cromwell CT              29:04    28:04   9:21    29/54    627  
  286  Stacey Hinckley              28F F2029 Southington CT           29:05    28:59   9:21    24/87    771  
  287  Teresa Pagano                52F F5059 Southington CT           29:07    28:37   9:22     7/45    1284 
  288  Craig Shiner                 35M M3039 Middletown CT            29:13    28:38   9:24    30/54    1079 
  289  Matthew Lanza                 9M M0810 Wolcott CT               29:13    29:05   9:24     8/23    1371 
  290  Ethan Brissette              10M M0810 Wolcott CT               29:13    29:04   9:24     9/23    1374 
  291  William Nickodemski          53M M5059 Coventry RI              29:14    28:47   9:24    17/44    941  
  292  Jenna Martin                 13F F1113 Plantsville CT           29:15    28:55   9:24    21/45    1331 
  293  Benjamin Nagle                9M M0810 Plantsville CT           29:15    29:01   9:24    10/23    1270 
  294  Kurt Mather                  36M M3039 Wallingford CT           29:16    27:48   9:25    31/54    890  
  295  Laura Spagnoletti            18F F1719 Plantsville CT           29:17    29:12   9:25     4/11    1097 
  296  Roxanne Bafuma               36F F3039 Southington CT           29:17    28:53   9:25    24/106   1357 
  297  Alexis Vumbaco               22F F2029 Meriden CT               29:18    29:01   9:25    25/87    1158 
  298  Steven Azzara                35M M3039 Southington CT           29:19    28:39   9:26    32/54    1338 
  299  Isabelle Hoffman              9F F0810 Southington CT           29:21    29:09   9:26    10/26    776  
  300  Lisa Pedersen                48F F4049 Hermosa Beach CA         29:24    29:24   9:27    13/95    974  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                              2013 Southington Apple Harvest Road Races
                                Sunday Oct 6, 2013 || Southingotn, CT
                             Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                      Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Brittany Heninger

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  301  Shannon Erickson             24F F2029 Plantsville CT           29:25    29:16   9:28    26/87    1368 
  302  Colleen Pernerewski          43F F4049 Southington CT           29:25    29:04   9:28    14/95    984  
  303  Gregory Demchak              28M M2029 Meriden CT               29:25    28:39   9:28    16/27    1380 
  304  Ally Schroeder               15F F1416 Plantsville CT           29:26    29:06   9:28     4/38    1212 
  305  Bethann Hooks                43F F4049 Southington CT           29:27    29:06   9:28    15/95    781  
  306  Gavin Brissette              10M M0810 Wolcott CT               29:27    29:17   9:28    11/23    1372 
  307  Micaela Potamis              10F F0810 Southington CT           29:28    29:12   9:28    11/26    1214 
  308  Marisol Harris               36F F3039 Meriden CT               29:29    28:39   9:29    25/106   756  
  309  Savannah Waters               0F F0000 Southington CT           29:29    29:13   9:29    17/20    1623 
  310  Ryan Catlin                  11M M1113 Plantsville CT           29:33    29:29   9:30    44/67    597  
  311  Sherri Richter               28F F2029 Plantsville CT           29:33    28:39   9:30    27/87    1031 
  312  Mallory Violette             24F F2029 Southington CT           29:34    28:51   9:30    28/87    1156 
  313  Kate Scanlon                 53F F5059 Southington CT           29:36    29:18   9:31     8/45    1301 
  314  Christine Adduci             29F F2029 Meriden CT               29:37    29:12   9:31    29/87    501  
  315  Nicole Breedlove              0F F0000 Plantsville CT           29:38    29:23   9:32    18/20    1605 
  316  CJ Pierce                     8M M0810 Southington CT           29:38    28:59   9:32    12/23    1289 
  317  Jennifer Chiero              25F F2029 Southington CT           29:39    29:14   9:32    30/87    603  
  318  Kristin Quinn                25F F2029 Southington CT           29:39    29:14   9:32    31/87    1265 
  319  Allison Roy                  12F F1113 Plantsville CT           29:39    29:20   9:32    22/45    1046 
  320  Mary Parent                  58F F5059 Cheshire CT              29:40    29:35   9:32     9/45    969  
  321  Chris Pierce                 35M M3039 Southington CT           29:41    29:02   9:33    33/54    1288 
  322  Avielle Nanfito              11F F1113 Southington CT           29:41    29:00   9:33    23/45    929  
  323  Molly Potter                 18F F1719 Southington CT           29:42    29:21   9:33     5/11    1010 
  324  Carolyn Del Debbio           12F F1113 Plantsville CT           29:42    29:22   9:33    24/45    649  
  325  Ava Torello                  51F F5059 Higganum CT              29:42    29:07   9:33    10/45    1261 
  326  Lynn Potamis                 38F F3039 Southington CT           29:42    29:27   9:33    26/106   1213 
  327  Bailey Potter                16F F1416 Southington CT           29:43    29:22   9:33     5/38    1011 
  328  Patrick Mercier              11M M1113 Southington CT           29:44    29:02   9:34    45/67    905  
  329  Annie Groom                  53F F5059 Southington CT           29:45    29:44   9:34    11/45    1193 
  330  Taylor Starr                 11F F1113 Southington CT           29:46    29:43   9:34    25/45    1107 
  331  Kian Siadat                  12M M1113 Plantsville CT           29:47    28:59   9:35    46/67    1081 
  332  Rebecca Szrejna              38F F3039 Cromwell CT              29:47    29:11   9:35    27/106   1123 
  333  Brian Egan                   11M M1113 Southington CT           29:51    29:39   9:36    47/67    679  
  334  Tam Le                       44M M4049 Cheshire CT              29:52    29:24   9:36    31/62    860  
  335  Liz Little                   47F F4049 Southington CT           29:53    29:39   9:37    16/95    872  
  336  Craig Maschio                31M M3039 Plainville CT            29:54    29:41   9:37    34/54    888  
  337  Lauren Torino                13F F1113 Southington CT           29:54    29:15   9:37    26/45    1139 
  338  Jake Weed                    13M M1113 Southington CT           29:55    29:22   9:37    48/67    1332 
  339  Angela McIntyre              25F F2029 Plantsville CT           29:56    29:02   9:37    32/87    900  
  340  Joseph Della Vecchia         13M M1113 Wallingford CT           29:58    28:46   9:38    49/67    654  
  341  Sue Amnott                   50F F5059 Southington CT           29:58    29:43   9:38    12/45    506  
  342  Kim Davis                    36F F3039 Southington CT           29:59    29:56   9:38    28/106   641  
  343  Karen Pliego                 41F F4049 Plantsville CT           30:01    29:51   9:39    17/95    1003 
  344  Cristina Perriello           31F F3039 Southington CT           30:01    29:54   9:39    29/106   1219 
  345  Aaron Freyler                43M M4049 Glastonbury CT           30:02    29:23   9:39    32/62    711  
  346  Y CUP 5BPlantsville6         99R R5099 Southington              30:05    30:05   9:40     8/26    2031 
  347  Hannah Hayes                 24F F2029 Windsor CT               30:05    29:58   9:40    33/87    1360 
  348  Camryn Brissette             12F F1113 Wolcott CT               30:06    29:58   9:41    27/45    1373 
  349  Daniel Furman                24M M2029 Manchester CT            30:06    30:02   9:41    17/27    715  
  350  Mekhi Graham                  8M M0810 State College PA         30:07    29:02   9:41    13/23    733  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                              2013 Southington Apple Harvest Road Races
                                Sunday Oct 6, 2013 || Southingotn, CT
                             Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                      Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Brittany Heninger

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  351  Megan Mahaffy                38F F3039 State College PA         30:08    29:03   9:41    30/106   882  
  352  Y CUP 5GPlantsville5         99R R5099 Southington              30:12    30:12   9:43     9/26    2030 
  353  Matthew Doherty               7M M0607 Southington CT           30:14    29:03   9:43     1/3     1238 
  354  Eily Chambers                11F F1113 Wolcott CT               30:15    30:06   9:44    28/45    1267 
  355  Janice Perkins               59F F5059 Farmington CT            30:17    30:08   9:44    13/45    979  
  356  Paul Bedard                  43M M4049 Southington CT           30:18    29:34   9:45    33/62    541  
  357  Matthew Jalowiec             39M M3039 Cheshire CT              30:18    29:49   9:45    35/54    1233 
  358  Jenn Ward                    31F F3039 Southington CT           30:19    30:12   9:45    31/106   1221 
  359  Dan DellaVecchia             46M M4049 Marion CT                30:20    29:08   9:45    34/62    656  
  360  Will Torpey                   9M M0810 Southington CT           30:20    29:58   9:45    14/23    1140 
  361  Chris Bontempi               49M M4049 Southington CT           30:22    29:59   9:46    35/62    555  
  362  Christine Torino             43F F4049 Southington CT           30:23    29:44   9:46    18/95    1138 
  363  Y CUP 5GHatton1              99R R5099 Southington              30:23    30:23   9:46    10/26    2022 
  364  Brett Szrejna                38M M3039 Cromwell CT              30:26    29:49   9:47    36/54    1122 
  365  Nicholas Gamble              30M M3039 Bristol CT               30:27    30:05   9:47    37/54    1255 
  366  Troy Kieras                  11M M1113 Plantsville CT           30:29    29:42   9:48    50/67    1247 
  367  Scott Kieras                 44M M4049 Bristol CT               30:30    29:42   9:48    36/62    1246 
  368  Brian McAuliffe              40M M4049 Southington CT           30:32    29:55   9:49    37/62    892  
  369  Grace DeFeo                  21F F2029 Southington CT           30:34    30:19   9:50    34/87    647  
  370  Meaghan Roy O-Rielly         23F F2029 Farmington CT            30:35    29:57   9:50    35/87    1384 
  371  Chris Van Woert              22M M2029 West Hartford CT         30:35    29:56   9:50    18/27    1151 
  372  John Simard                  11M M1113 Southington CT           30:37    29:45   9:51    51/67    1083 
  373  Dustin Wilkinson             36M M3039 Vernon CT                30:38    29:35   9:51    38/54    1172 
  374  Natalie Zembrzuski           41F F4049 Southington CT           30:42    30:11   9:52    19/95    1180 
  375  Sofia Scalise                 8F F0810 Southington CT           30:42    29:42   9:52    12/26    1064 
  376  Hayden Nadeau                12M M1113 Southington CT           30:43    29:50   9:53    52/67    928  
  377  Katherine Soltys             26F F2029 Southington CT           30:44    30:34   9:53    36/87    1094 
  378  John Battista                69M M6069 Meriden CT               30:44    30:11   9:53     7/15    538  
  379  Angel Mange                  15M M1416 Southington CT           30:47    30:28   9:54     6/10    1210 
  380  Stephanie Carlson            43F F4049 Middletown CT            30:47    30:29   9:54    20/95    588  
  381  Doug Onnen                   44M M4049 Southington CT           30:47    30:24   9:54    38/62    955  
  382  Kristine Garcia              46F F4049 Southington CT           30:48    30:05   9:54    21/95    1272 
  383  Warren Houghton              70M M7079 Leesburg FL              30:50    30:44   9:55     2/5     1313 
  384  Ralph Riccio                 41M M4049 Southington CT           30:51    30:04   9:55    39/62    1029 
  385  Luanne Borawski              52F F5059 Southington CT           30:51    30:20   9:55    14/45    556  
  386  Jennifer DeAngelo            32F F3039 Southington CT           30:53    29:37   9:56    32/106   645  
  387  Mike DeAngelo                33M M3039 Southington CT           30:54    29:35   9:56    39/54    644  
  388  Andrew Paradis               12M M1113 Southington CT           30:55    30:01   9:56    53/67    967  
  389  Daniel Nardini               55M M5059 Plantsville CT           30:56    30:21   9:57    18/44    935  
  390  Jennifer Crowley             23F F2029 Plantsville CT           30:57    30:16   9:57    37/87    629  
  391  Y CUP 5GSouthEnd3            99R R5099 Southington              31:01    31:01   9:58    11/26    2018 
  392  Thuy Nguyen                  36F F3039 Southington CT           31:04    30:51   9:59    33/106   939  
  393  Stephen Viviano              43M M4049 Southington CT           31:07    30:24  10:00    40/62    1157 
  394  Todd Jeffers                 42M M4049 Storrs Mansfield CT      31:07    30:24  10:00    41/62    807  
  395  Sylvia Bedard                39F F3039 Southington CT           31:08    30:25  10:01    34/106   540  
  396  Y CUP 5GSouthEnd5            99R R5099 Southington              31:09    31:09  10:01    12/26    2020 
  397  Y CUP 5BDerynoski4           99R R5099 Southington              31:10    31:10  10:01    13/26    2036 
  398  Jacqueline Izzo               9F F0810 Southington CT           31:10    30:09  10:01    13/26    805  
  399  Janet Scalise                44F F4049 Southington CT           31:10    30:09  10:01    22/95    1060 
  400  Darrell Hotham               57M M5059 Southington CT           31:11    30:13  10:02    19/44    1304 

 ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                              2013 Southington Apple Harvest Road Races
                                Sunday Oct 6, 2013 || Southingotn, CT
                             Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                      Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Brittany Heninger

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  401  Mark  Doherty **             52M M5059 Southington CT           31:12    30:01  10:02    20/44    1237 
  402  Leah Pikora                  39F F3039 Merrimack NH             31:12    30:52  10:02    35/106   996  
  403  Jacob Drechsler              12M M1113 Southington CT           31:13    30:07  10:02    54/67    1252 
  404  Christina Baden              41F F4049 Southington CT           31:13    30:54  10:02    23/95    520  
  405  Khoi Nguyen                  43M M4049 Southington CT           31:14    29:43  10:03    42/62    938  
  406  Wendy Grove                  40F F4049 Cheshire CT              31:14    30:34  10:03    24/95    1345 
  407  Devin Grove                   9M M0810 Cheshire CT              31:14    30:35  10:03    15/23    1344 
  408  Thomas J. McGuire            30M M3039 Plainville CT            31:17    30:20  10:04    40/54    897  
  409  Dionisio Lopez, Jr           54M M5059 Plantsville CT           31:17    31:14  10:04    21/44    874  
  410  Jonathan Nadeau              38M M3039 Southington CT           31:18    30:23  10:04    41/54    927  
  411  Tom Missett                  70M M7079 Southington CT           31:19    31:17  10:04     3/5     912  
  412  Brian Laucks                 53M M5059 West Haven CT            31:20    31:11  10:05    22/44    854  
  413  Paul Peshka                  53M M5059 Southington CT           31:20    31:12  10:05    23/44    986  
  414  Mandy Mattheis               38F F3039 Bristol CT               31:20    30:37  10:05    36/106   1305 
  415  Jeffrey Michaud              39M M3039 Kensington CT            31:22    30:11  10:05    42/54    907  
  416  Cynthia Stannard             58F F5059 Deep River CT            31:27    30:55  10:07    15/45    1106 
  417  Scott Eaton                  47M M4049 Southington CT           31:29    31:16  10:08    43/62    1307 
  418  Lara Ross                    30F F3039 Plantsville CT           31:30    30:21  10:08    37/106   1044 
  419  Jason Krar                   12M M1113 Southington CT           31:31    30:38  10:08    55/67    833  
  420  Y CUP 5GStrong1              99R R5099 Southington              31:32    31:32  10:09    14/26    2041 
  421  Patrick Bennett              11M M1113 Southington CT           31:33    31:01  10:09    56/67    1330 
  422  Calvin Gumprecht             12M M1113 Southington CT           31:33    30:39  10:09    57/67    1253 
  423  Jeff Bennett                 41M M4049 Southington CT           31:33    31:01  10:09    44/62    1329 
  424  Jennifer Houghton            44F F4049 Madison CT               31:33    30:40  10:09    25/95    783  
  425  Mark Ciriello                35M M3039 West Granby CT           31:35    30:29  10:09    43/54    1386 
  426  Gary Simard                  45M M4049 Southington CT           31:36    30:43  10:10    45/62    1082 
  427  Karen Brisette               39F F3039 Wolcott CT               31:37    31:29  10:10    38/106   1375 
  428  Y CUP 5BHatton2              99R R5099 Southington              31:38    31:38  10:10    15/26    2023 
  429  Lauren Serafino              30F F3039 Bristol CT               31:39    31:30  10:11    39/106   1072 
  430  Rich Guy                     63M M6069 Kensington CT            31:42    30:31  10:12     8/15    743  
  431  Daniel Hernandez             26M M2029 Newington CT             31:42    30:30  10:12    19/27    1341 
  432  Kira Hanner                  10F F0810 Southington CT           31:43    31:38  10:12    14/26    1276 
  433  Melissa Blancato             39F F3039 Plantsville CT           31:45    31:31  10:13    40/106   550  
  434  Tony Sheffy                  50M M5059 Southington CT           31:45    31:06  10:13    23/44    1077 
  435  Blair Casserino              20F F2029 Southington CT           31:46    31:07  10:13    38/87    594  
  436  Taryn Meenan                 14F F1416 Plantsville CT           31:47    31:22  10:13     6/38    904  
  437  Y CUP 4GPlantsville1         99R R5099 Southington              31:47    31:47  10:13    16/26    2026 
  438  Giovanna Cammuso             38F F3039 Southington CT           31:48    31:48  10:14    41/106   1933 
  439  Jimnahs Miller               38F F3039 Waterbury CT             31:48    30:42  10:14    42/106   909  
  440  Joy Varrato                  29F F2029 Meriden CT               31:49    31:17  10:14    39/87    1152 
  441  Heather Coppola              37F F3039 Southington CT           31:51    31:21  10:15    43/106   624  
  442  Sean Dougherty               45M M4049 Wallingford CT           31:54    31:46  10:16    46/62    1203 
  443  Daniel Dougherty             11M M1113 Wallingford CT           31:54    31:46  10:16    58/67    1204 
  444  Arlene Gerace                60F F6069 Plantsville CT           31:55    31:15  10:16     3/9     724  
  445  Garrett Prushinski           12M M1113 Plantsville CT           31:56    30:57  10:16    59/67    1013 
  446  Y CUP 4BPlantsville3         99R R5099 Southington              31:57    31:57  10:17    17/26    2028 
  447  Tricia Chambers              43F F4049 Wolcott CT               31:58    31:49  10:17    26/95    1266 
  448  Diana Drechsler              40F F4049 Southington CT           31:59    30:53  10:17    27/95    1251 
  449  Maria Della Porta            39F F3039 Southington CT           32:00    31:28  10:18    44/106   651  
  450  Tom Verchinski               67M M6069 Southington CT           32:00    31:48  10:18     9/15    1300 
  451  Billy Carr                   11M M1113 Plantsville CT           32:02    31:16  10:18    60/67    1245 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  

                              2013 Southington Apple Harvest Road Races
                                Sunday Oct 6, 2013 || Southingotn, CT
                             Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                      Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Brittany Heninger

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  452  Meghan Gianelli              40F F4049 East Greenwich RI        32:03    31:43  10:18    28/95    1397 
  453  Sean Giannelli                7M M0607 East Greenwich RI        32:03    31:43  10:18     2/3     1396 
  454  Christine Castonguay         40F F4049 Southington CT           32:04    31:26  10:19    29/95    595  
  455  Tammy Samarotto              40F F4049 Newington CT             32:05    30:54  10:19    30/95    1059 
  456  Amy Capobianco               38F F3039 Southington CT           32:06    30:55  10:19    45/106   582  
  457  Maribel Rivera Smith         49F F4049 Southington CT           32:08    31:55  10:20    31/95    1032 
  458  Tom Manente                  50M M5059 Southington CT           32:09    31:48  10:20    24/44    885  
  459  Bryan Kazdan                 33M M3039 Wallingford CT           32:10    31:19  10:21    44/54    818  
  460  Jennifer Kazdan              32F F3039 Wallingford CT           32:11    31:19  10:21    46/106   817  
  461  Tammy Alfieri                49F F4049 Plantsville CT           32:11    31:56  10:21    32/95    1215 
  462  Nicholas Pierson             14M M1416 Southington CT           32:12    31:42  10:21     7/10    995  
  463  Gary Gworek                  56M M5059 Southington CT           32:13    31:19  10:22    25/44    1302 
  464  Beth Carreira                56F F5059 Naugatuck CT             32:17    31:21  10:23    16/45    1208 
  465  Haley Gagnon                 15F F1416 Southington CT           32:18    31:58  10:23     7/38    719  
  466  Daniel Hackerman             14M M1416 Southington CT           32:18    31:41  10:23     8/10    745  
  467  Nigel Smith                  45M M4049 Cheshire CT              32:21    31:51  10:24    47/62    1230 
  468  Haley Messenger              15F F1416 Southington CT           32:24    31:42  10:25     8/38    1325 
  469  Evan Tuttle                  27M M2029 Southington CT           32:25    31:51  10:26    20/27    1148 
  470  Teresa Otano                 38F F3039 Southington CT           32:26    32:23  10:26    47/106   962  
  471  Allyssa Boucher               0F F0000 Southington CT           32:28    32:12  10:27    19/20    1604 
  472  Ben Wadowski                 12M M1113 Bristol CT               32:28    32:01  10:27    61/67    1161 
  473  Christine Bassi              40F F4049 Southington CT           32:28    31:55  10:27    33/95    536  
  474  Mandy Hubeny                 37F F3039 Southington CT           32:29    31:49  10:27    48/106   788  
  475  Tyler Hubeny                  8M M0810 Southington CT           32:29    31:50  10:27    16/23    789  
  476  Lauren Brennan                9F F0810 Southington CT           32:30    32:11  10:27    15/26    569  
  477  Madison Beaudoin             13F F1113 Southington CT           32:30    31:48  10:27    29/45    1315 
  478  Natalie Brennan              11F F1113 Southington CT           32:30    32:11  10:27    30/45    568  
  479  Jordan Beaudoin              11F F1113 Southington CT           32:31    31:49  10:28    31/45    1316 
  480  Jonas Skovdal                23M M2029 Yardley PA               32:32    31:40  10:28    21/27    1092 
  481  Carolyn Napierski            45F F4049 Southington CT           32:34    31:56  10:28    34/95    932  
  482  Heidi Elsinger               36F F3039 Bristol CT               32:36    32:15  10:29    49/106   682  
  483  Alyssa Hunter                36F F3039 West Hartford CT         32:40    32:17  10:30    50/106   797  
  484  Emily Clough                 40F F4049 West Hartford VT         32:41    31:35  10:31    35/95    618  
  485  Y CUP 4GSouthEnd1            99R R5099                          32:43    32:43  10:31    18/26    2016 
  486  Karen Hoffman                43F F4049 Southington CT           32:46    32:33  10:32    36/95    777  
  487  Nina Fabrycki                10F F0810 Southington CT           32:46    32:29  10:32    16/26    689  
  488  Mary Brennan                 49F F4049 Waterboro ME             32:48    32:11  10:33    37/95    565  
  489  Jennifer Lanzing             30F F3039 Glastonbury CT           32:48    31:40  10:33    51/106   850  
  490  Unknown Unknown---            0M M----                          32:49    32:49  10:33     0/0     1002 
  491  Robin Lima                   48F F4049 Marion CT                32:51    32:03  10:34    38/95    869  
  492  Nicholas Zollo               13M M1113 Southington CT           32:52    32:25  10:34    62/67    1188 
  493  Deborah Turner               48F F4049 Southington CT           32:52    32:30  10:34    39/95    1147 
  494  Catharine Goralski           44F F4049 Plantsville CT           32:52    32:22  10:34    40/95    729  
  495  Emily Wilson                 20F F2029 Sharon CT                32:53    32:10  10:35    40/87    1175 
  496  Y CUP 4BPlantsville4         99R R5099 Southington              32:55    32:55  10:35    19/26    2029 
  497  Jane Ranagan                 48F F4049 Southington CT           32:57    31:44  10:36    41/95    1017 
  498  Robert Lewonka               38M M3039 Cheshire CT              32:58    32:29  10:36    45/54    1229 
  499  Christine Connolly           46F F4049 Southington CT           32:59    32:30  10:37    42/95    621  
  500  Sarah Kowaleski              28F F2029 Plantsville CT           33:00    33:00  10:37    41/87    832  
  501  Y CUP 5GStrong2              99R R5099 Southington              33:02    33:02  10:37    20/26    2042 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  

                              2013 Southington Apple Harvest Road Races
                                Sunday Oct 6, 2013 || Southingotn, CT
                             Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                      Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Brittany Heninger

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  502  Debra Testa                  47F F4049 Wallingford CT           33:05    33:05  10:38    43/95    1961 
  503  Jennifer Figueiroa           44F F4049 Southington CT           33:07    32:45  10:39    44/95    702  
  504  Angelina Otano               10F F0810 Southington CT           33:08    33:06  10:39    17/26    961  
  505  Rhiannon Simione             11F F1113 Southington CT           33:08    33:05  10:39    32/45    1274 
  506  Mark Hall                    43M M4049 Cheshire CT              33:09    32:10  10:40    48/62    752  
  507  Doris Hall                   12F F1113 Cheshire CT              33:09    32:10  10:40    33/45    753  
  508  Brian Ceruti                 43M M4049 Southington CT           33:10    32:08  10:40    49/62    599  
  509  Kate O'Reilly                12F F1113 Southington CT           33:11    31:59  10:40    34/45    957  
  510  Tom Wood                     50M M5059 Southington CT           33:14    33:06  10:41    26/44    1177 
  511  Emily Yuille                 26F F2029 Newington CT             33:16    32:04  10:42    42/87    1342 
  512  Arthur Drivdahl              71M M7079 CROMWELL CT              33:17    32:14  10:42     4/5     673  
  513  Dagmara Scalise              46F F4049 Southington CT           33:17    32:53  10:42    45/95    1065 
  514  Caixia Lv                    32F F3039 Branford CT              33:18    32:34  10:43    52/106   879  
  515  Jordan Hallett                8M M0810 Southington CT           33:20    32:14  10:43    17/23    1254 
  516  Alyson Baribault             17F F1719 Plantsville CT           33:20    33:04  10:43     6/11    527  
  517  Katherine Orefice            26F F2029 Southington CT           33:20    33:04  10:43    43/87    956  
  518  K. Curley                    37F F3039 Southington CT           33:20    32:12  10:43    53/106   1279 
  519  Christopher Cipriano         45M M4049 Southington CT           33:21    32:08  10:44    50/62    1322 
  520  Hanna Gagnon                 14F F1416 Southington CT           33:24    33:03  10:45     9/38    720  
  521  Bella Figueiroa              11F F1113 Southington CT           33:26    33:04  10:45    35/45    701  
  522  Y CUP 4BThalberg1            99R R5099 Southington              33:35    33:35  10:48    21/26    2038 
  523  Brande Missal                39F F3039 Southington CT           33:37    32:27  10:49    54/106   911  
  524  Sarah Interlande             31F F3039 Southington CT           33:37    33:25  10:49    55/106   803  
  525  Erik Remillard               40M M4049 Meriden CT               33:39    32:19  10:49    51/62    1027 
  526  Ashleigh Kristopik           15F F1416 Plantsville CT           33:40    33:02  10:50    10/38    836  
  527  Corinne Parrotti             23F F2029 Southington CT           33:42    32:48  10:50    44/87    970  
  528  Mark Simone                  30M M3039 Bristol CT               33:43    32:39  10:51    46/54    1086 
  529  Rachel Simone                29F F2029 Bristol CT               33:45    32:40  10:51    45/87    1085 
  530  Allison Wadowski             43F F4049 Bristol CT               33:45    33:15  10:51    46/95    1160 
  531  Karen Stafko                 45F F4049 Southington CT           33:45    33:14  10:51    47/95    1103 
  532  Kiara Hourigan               11F F1113 Southington CT           33:46    33:09  10:52    36/45    785  
  533  Tom Kuharski                 63M M6069 Plantsville CT           33:47    32:56  10:52    10/15    1297 
  534  Diane Duffy Burns            38F F3039 Southington CT           33:48    33:13  10:52    56/106   675  
  535  Barbara Bagdasarian          49F F4049 Southington CT           33:48    33:48  10:52    48/95    521  
  536  Violet Pierson               39F F3039 Southington CT           33:49    33:17  10:53    57/106   993  
  537  Sharalynn Kuziak             26F F2029 Southington CT           33:50    33:04  10:53    46/87    845  
  538  Y CUP 5GSouthEnd4            99R R5099 Southington              33:50    33:50  10:53    22/26    2019 
  539  Tracy Kuziak                 28F F2029 Marion CT                33:50    33:04  10:53    47/87    846  
  540  Unknown Unknown--- 846        0M M----                          33:51    33:51  10:53     0/0     2044 
  541  Emma Talon                    6F F0607 Southington CT           33:53    32:48  10:54     1/4     1124 
  542  Joanne Fabrycki              43F F4049 Southington CT           33:53    33:35  10:54    49/95    688  
  543  Y CUP 4GPlantsville2         99R R5099 Southington              33:55    33:55  10:55    23/26    2027 
  544  Lisa Conroy                  42F F4049 Southington CT           33:56    33:02  10:55    50/95    622  
  545  Dina Dinacci                 43F F4049 West Chester PA          33:57    33:27  10:55    51/95    663  
  546  Ken Kirk                     40M M4049 Southington CT           33:58    33:25  10:56    52/62    1227 
  547  Jodi Kirk                    36F F3039 Southington CT           33:59    33:25  10:56    58/106   1228 
  548  Dianne Langhans              39F F3039 Plantsville CT           34:01    33:21  10:56    59/106   847  
  549  Michele Goodenough           45F F4049 Southington CT           34:02    33:26  10:57    52/95    728  
  550  Olivia Corriveau             17F F1719 Southington CT           34:02    33:51  10:57     7/11    1326 
  551  Cristy Shamus                37F F3039 Plantsville CT           34:02    33:17  10:57    60/106   1074 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  

                              2013 Southington Apple Harvest Road Races
                                Sunday Oct 6, 2013 || Southingotn, CT
                             Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                      Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Brittany Heninger

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  552  Sue Aulbach                  45F F4049 Southington CT           34:05    33:20  10:58    53/95    517  
  553  Y CUP 5GDerynoski2           99R R5099 Southington              34:07    34:07  10:58    24/26    2034 
  554  Joe Halasinski               11M M1113 Plantsville CT           34:07    33:17  10:58    63/67    749  
  555  Mary Anne O-Brien            54F F5059 Southington CT           34:08    33:36  10:59    17/45    1381 
  556  Habiba Akhand                27F F2029 West Hartford CT         34:09    33:20  10:59    48/87    502  
  557  Janine Lehr                  49F F4049 Southington CT           34:10    33:24  10:59    54/95    863  
  558  Tania Eaton                  45F F4049 Southington CT           34:12    33:59  11:00    55/95    677  
  559  Jonny Wadowski               15M M1416 Bristol CT               34:18    34:18  11:02     9/10    1162 
  560  Michele Kushman              37F F3039 Southington CT           34:23    33:55  11:03    61/106   843  
  561  Cara Carlson                 37F F3039 Plantsville CT           34:24    33:56  11:04    62/106   585  
  562  Maggie Moniz                 47F F4049 Southington CT           34:24    33:56  11:04    56/95    913  
  563  Catherine DePonte            49F F4049 Southington CT           34:25    33:36  11:04    57/95    659  
  564  Chrissy Anderson             44F F4049 Southington CT           34:26    34:01  11:04    58/95    507  
  565  Adria Griesing               46F F4049 Southington CT           34:28    33:51  11:05    59/95    738  
  566  Angelina Zollo               15F F1416 Southington CT           34:30    34:02  11:06    11/38    1187 
  567  Sandra Spinello              53F F5059 Southington CT           34:30    34:30  11:06    18/45    1101 
  568  Darrin Della Vecchia         48M M4049 Wallingford CT           34:31    33:19  11:06    53/62    652  
  569  Gabrielle Guzman             24F F2029 Meriden CT               34:33    34:21  11:07    49/87    744  
  570  Kellee Nanfito               44F F4049 Southington CT           34:36    33:53  11:08    60/95    930  
  571  Robert Tedeschi              50M M5059 Southington CT           34:37    34:01  11:08    27/44    1129 
  572  Janet McLaughlin             47F F4049 Farmington CT            34:37    33:52  11:08    61/95    903  
  573  Michelle Stanish             29F F2029 Terryville CT            34:37    33:51  11:08    50/87    1105 
  574  Griffin Prushinski           10M M0810 Plantsville CT           34:38    33:38  11:08    18/23    1015 
  575  Glenn Prushinski             45M M4049 Plantsville CT           34:39    33:39  11:09    54/62    1014 
  576  Taylor Valentine             24F F2029 Bristol CT               34:39    33:46  11:09    51/87    1150 
  577  Rishwa Baxi                  24F F2029 Southington CT           34:41    33:56  11:09    52/87    539  
  578  Chelsea O'Neil               25F F2029 Southington CT           34:41    33:57  11:09    53/87    954  
  579  Madelyn Hooks                10F F0810 Southington CT           34:42    34:24  11:09    18/26    1309 
  580  Ashley Swanson               12F F1113 Plantsville CT           34:42    34:26  11:09    37/45    1120 
  581  Liz Mirabile-Levens          44F F4049 Chesire CT               34:47    34:07  11:11    62/95    1337 
  582  Tin Le                       29M M2029 East Hartford CT         34:49    33:18  11:12    22/27    858  
  583  Karen Kelly                  30F F3039 Wethersfield CT          34:50    34:07  11:12    63/106   820  
  584  Kimberly Noto                28F F2029 Norwich CT               34:50    34:08  11:12    54/87    945  
  585  Mark Hall                    54M M5059 Waterbury CT             34:52    33:51  11:13    28/44    1399 
  586  Alaina Albino                 0F F0000 Southington CT           35:07    34:53  11:18    20/20    1603 
  587  Janice Ayers                 55F F5059 Wethersfield CT          35:09    34:36  11:18    19/45    518  
  588  Robyn Bergin                 39F F3039 Terryville CT            35:12    34:42  11:19    64/106   543  
  589  Jack Del Debbio              10M M0810 Plantsville CT           35:13    34:57  11:19    19/23    648  
  590  Brycen Kennedy               10M M0810 Southington CT           35:14    34:58  11:20    20/23    824  
  591  Camilla Wessels               7F F0607 Plantsville CT           35:14    34:45  11:20     2/4     1311 
  592  John Cronin                  52M M5059 Tolland CT               35:16    35:09  11:20    29/44    1395 
  593  Christina Demchak            33F F3039 Meriden CT               35:17    34:32  11:21    65/106   1379 
  594  Cathy DiBenedetto            55F F5059 Southington CT           35:17    34:04  11:21    20/45    662  
  595  Vanessa De Nicola            31F F3039 North Haven CT           35:17    34:46  11:21    66/106   642  
  596  Julia Mularczyk              14F F1416 Southington CT           35:18    35:04  11:21    12/38    922  
  597  Christina Wessels            38F F3039 Plantsville CT           35:20    34:50  11:22    67/106   1310 
  598  Jennifer Christian           46F F4049 Plantsville CT           35:20    34:46  11:22    63/95    609  
  599  Taylor Reardon               11F F1113 Southington CT           35:20    34:11  11:22    38/45    1019 
  600  Sean Zygarowski              33M M3039 Southwick MA             35:21    35:10  11:22    47/54    1190 
  601  Barbara Objinski             57F F5059 Cheshire CT              35:22    34:35  11:22    21/45    948  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  

                              2013 Southington Apple Harvest Road Races
                                Sunday Oct 6, 2013 || Southingotn, CT
                             Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                      Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Brittany Heninger

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  602  Teagan Hedman                12F F1113 Simsbury CT              35:25    34:16  11:23    39/45    761  
  603  Nicola O'Rourke              39F F3039 Southington CT           35:27    34:32  11:24    68/106   1205 
  604  Kaitlyn Reardon               8F F0810 Southington CT           35:27    34:27  11:24    19/26    1020 
  605  Amy Freer                    43F F4049 Plantsville CT           35:27    34:20  11:24    64/95    1290 
  606  Natalie Possidento            8F F0810 Southington CT           35:29    34:29  11:25    20/26    1223 
  607  Julie Della Vecchia          18F F1719 Wallingford CT           35:31    34:18  11:25     8/11    653  
  608  Gabriella Dangelo             8F F0810 Southington CT           35:31    35:02  11:25    21/26    1340 
  609  Robyn Izzo                   37F F3039 Southington CT           35:31    34:29  11:25    69/106   806  
  610  Larissa Hall                 31F F3039 Woodbridge CT            35:31    34:30  11:25    70/106   1398 
  611  Bertrand Rompre              60M M6069 Farmington CT            35:32    34:34  11:26    11/15    1040 
  612  April Arnold                 30F F3039 Southington CT           35:32    35:20  11:26    71/106   516  
  613  Jennifer Rompre              27F F2029 Somerville MA            35:32    34:35  11:26    55/87    1041 
  614  Dean Della Vecchia           40M M4049 Wolcott CT               35:33    34:20  11:26    55/62    1192 
  615  Brie Apruzzese               32F F3039 Seymour CT               35:38    34:38  11:28    72/106   513  
  616  Julie Barnofski              30F F3039 Southington CT           35:38    34:38  11:28    73/106   528  
  617  Bettye Jo Pakulis            61F F6069 Tolland CT               35:41    34:51  11:28     4/9     1366 
  618  William Currao               62M M6069 Southington CT           35:42    34:58  11:29    12/15    630  
  619  Amybeth Gustavson            31F F3039 Meriden CT               35:43    34:47  11:29    74/106   741  
  620  Kristi Josephson             41F F4049 Southington CT           35:43    34:44  11:29    65/95    813  
  621  Lee Ann Dangelo              46F F4049 Southington CT           35:46    35:18  11:30    66/95    1339 
  622  Allison Nuenke               12F F1113 Weatogue CT              35:51    34:41  11:32    40/45    947  
  623  Corrie Hughes                23F F2029 Southington CT           35:53    34:47  11:32    56/87    794  
  624  Y CUP 4BSouthEnd2            99R R5099 Southington              35:53    35:53  11:32    25/26    2017 
  625  Julianne Ceruti              24F F2029 Windham CT               35:53    34:52  11:32    57/87    598  
  626  Erinn Halasinski             16F F1416 Plantsville CT           35:53    35:03  11:32    13/38    747  
  627  Maureen Mason                24F F2029 Bristol CT               35:54    34:48  11:33    58/87    1312 
  628  Katherine Estell             14F F1416 Southington CT           35:56    35:42  11:33    14/38    683  
  629  Deborah Leggett              60F F6069 Old Saybrook CT          35:56    35:52  11:33     5/9     862  
  630  Christine Almeida            26F F2029 Southport CT             35:57    35:36  11:34    59/87    504  
  631  Evelyn Holbrook              14F F1416 Southington CT           35:57    34:58  11:34    15/38    778  
  632  Kris Fabian                  45F F4049 Southington CT           35:58    35:29  11:34    67/95    687  
  633  Kailey Hinckley              14F F1416 Southington CT           36:00    35:00  11:35    16/38    770  
  634  John Spinello                57M M5059 Southington CT           36:00    35:37  11:35    30/44    1100 
  635  Jessica Smith                33F F3039 Farmington CT            36:05    34:59  11:36    75/106   1240 
  636  Alan Gowell                  34M M3039 Berlin CT                36:12    35:04  11:38    48/54    731  
  637  Rose Famiglietti             64F F6069 Berlin CT                36:13    35:55  11:39     6/9     690  
  638  William Nagle, Jr.           40M M4049 Plantsville CT           36:14    36:00  11:39    56/62    1269 
  639  Rachel Possidento            10F F0810 Southington CT           36:15    35:13  11:39    22/26    1224 
  640  Rachel Walker                22F F2029 Plantsville CT           36:16    35:32  11:40    60/87    1164 
  641  Brittany Montague            22F F2029 Southington CT           36:16    35:32  11:40    61/87    914  
  642  Grace Michaud                10F F0810 Southington CT           36:18    35:21  11:40    23/26    1285 
  643  Kim DeCarlo                  32F F3039 Manchester CT            36:19    35:39  11:41    76/106   646  
  644  Samantha Tamulis             28F F2029 Southington CT           36:20    35:24  11:41    62/87    1257 
  645  John Chiero                  64M M6069 Southington CT           36:30    36:05  11:44    13/15    604  
  646  Colleen Bobe                 31F F3039 New Britain CT           36:32    35:42  11:45    77/106   553  
  647  Lucy Weed                    40F F4049 Southington CT           36:33    36:01  11:45    68/95    1169 
  648  ROBIN FERGUSON               23F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT           36:35    35:46  11:46    63/87    695  
  649  Mark Dalidowitz              56M M5059 Southington CT           36:54    36:06  11:52    31/44    635  
  650  Elizabeth Veilleux           16F F1416 Southington CT           37:00    36:08  11:54    17/38    1250 
  651  Lee Ann Starr                48F F4049 Southington CT           37:02    36:59  11:55    69/95    1108 
           
           ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  

                              2013 Southington Apple Harvest Road Races
                                Sunday Oct 6, 2013 || Southingotn, CT
                             Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                      Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Brittany Heninger

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  652  Kristine Leahy               50F F5059 Southington CT           37:04    36:31  11:55    22/45    1328 
  653  Y CUP 4GKelley1              99R R5099 Southington              37:05    37:05  11:56    26/26    2039 
  654  Beth Thompson                51F F5059 Southington CT           37:06    35:51  11:56    23/45    1318 
  655  Bob Guastella                56M M5059 Southington CT           37:12    36:29  11:58    32/44    740  
  656  Gerard Negretti              50M M5059 Southington CT           37:14    35:59  11:58    33/44    1319 
  657  Madeleine Lux                26F F2029 New Haven CT             37:15    36:06  11:59    64/87    1343 
  658  Gregory Dunne                 7M M0607 Plantsville CT           37:15    36:12  11:59     3/3     1280 
  659  Kevin Scanlon                51M M5059 West Haven CT            37:16    36:01  11:59    34/44    1067 
  660  Jennifer Dunne               42F F4049 Plantsville CT           37:16    36:14  11:59    70/95    1281 
  661  James Smith                  58M M5059 Terryville CT            37:18    36:04  12:00    35/44    1216 
  662  Sarah Ryszkiewicz            24F F2029 Southington CT           37:30    36:57  12:04    65/87    1050 
  663  Denise Pellegrini            49F F4049 Southington CT           37:30    36:40  12:04    71/95    975  
  664  Zachary Janowstal            29M M2029 Plantsville CT           37:39    36:37  12:07    23/27    1370 
  665  Nathan Roy                   10M M0810 Plantsville CT           37:39    37:22  12:07    21/23    1047 
  666  Linda Ziebka                 56F F5059 Plantsville CT           37:44    36:30  12:08    24/45    1181 
  667  Karen Walsh                  46F F4049 Southington CT           37:52    37:21  12:11    72/95    1166 
  668  Scott Paradis                42M M4049 Southington CT           37:54    36:59  12:11    57/62    968  
  669  Emilee Ziolkowski            33F F3039 Plantsville CT           37:54    36:45  12:11    78/106   1182 
  670  Deborah Simonson             46F F4049 Southington CT           38:08    38:02  12:16    73/95    1089 
  671  Unknown Unknown---            0M M----                          38:10    38:10  12:17     0/0     2045 
  672  Nicole Lewoc                 29F F2029 Cromwell CT              38:12    37:03  12:17    66/87    866  
  673  Kelly Shea                   34F F3039 Prospect CT              38:20    37:32  12:20    79/106   1076 
  674  Christine Berkmoes           32F F3039 Bristol CT               38:29    38:16  12:23    80/106   544  
  675  Katrina Possidento            7F F0607 Southington CT           38:32    37:31  12:24     3/4     1225 
  676  Stephanie Possidento         38F F3039 Southington CT           38:32    37:29  12:24    81/106   1226 
  677  Jessica Carr                  8F F0810 Plantsville CT           38:33    37:33  12:24    24/26    1244 
  678  Rebecca Gerrard              16F F1416 Southington CT           38:33    37:50  12:24    18/38    725  
  679  Marisa Hurley                31F F3039 Johnston RI              38:43    38:05  12:27    82/106   798  
  680  Nicole Twardy                29F F2029 Wallingford CT           38:47    37:47  12:28    67/87    1149 
  681  Sandi Kastner                58F F5059 Southington CT           38:48    38:40  12:29    25/45    815  
  682  Messina Trevor               11M M1113 Southington CT           38:50    37:58  12:29    64/67    1143 
  683  Marthe Hemsen                51F F5059 Southington CT           38:55    38:22  12:31    26/45    765  
  684  VIKKI SPENCER                41F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT           38:55    38:07  12:31    74/95    1098 
  685  Brenda Egan                  43F F4049 Southington CT           38:56    38:44  12:31    75/95    678  
  686  Kate Giusti                  32F F3039 Wallingford CT           38:57    38:32  12:32    83/106   1392 
  687  Andrea Torres                35F F3039 Southington CT           39:00    38:39  12:33    84/106   1303 
  688  Frank Higley                 10M M0810 Southington CT           39:03    38:46  12:34    22/23    768  
  689  Andrew Higley                10M M0810 Southiington CT          39:03    38:46  12:34    23/23    769  
  690  Michelle Ayotte              22F F2029 Plantsville CT           39:05    38:21  12:34    68/87    519  
  691  Mark Girgenti                31M M3039 Wolcott CT               39:12    38:40  12:37    49/54    726  
  692  Natalie Gill                 30F F3039 Bristol CT               39:12    37:55  12:37    85/106   1198 
  693  Holly Blanchette             33F F3039 Plainville CT            39:12    37:56  12:37    86/106   1197 
  694  Stacey Simpson               33F F3039 Cheshire CT              39:13    38:33  12:37    87/106   1090 
  695  Lindsey Matteo               32F F3039 Plainville CT            39:14    39:03  12:37    88/106   1317 
  696  Jennifer Cossette            36F F3039 Meriden CT               39:17    38:10  12:38    89/106   625  
  697  LeeAnne Boucher              17F F1719 Plantsville CT           39:27    39:27  12:41     9/11    560  
  698  Joanne Halasinski            52F F5059 Plantsville CT           39:29    38:38  12:42    27/45    751  
  699  Mary Halasinski              10F F0810 Plantsville CT           39:29    38:39  12:42    25/26    750  
  700  Mike Halasinski              50M M5059 Plantsvillle CT          39:30    38:38  12:42    36/44    746  
  701  Gianna Wadowski              11F F1113 Southington CT           39:30    38:55  12:42    41/45    1159 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================  

                              2013 Southington Apple Harvest Road Races
                                Sunday Oct 6, 2013 || Southingotn, CT
                             Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                      Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Brittany Heninger

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  702  Tina Michaud                 40F F4049 Southington CT           39:36    38:37  12:44    76/95    1286 
  703  Gina Calo                    13F F1113 Southington CT           39:40    39:36  12:46    42/45    578  
  704  Erin Palinkos                13F F1113 Southington CT           39:40    39:37  12:46    43/45    1298 
  705  Matthew Wood                 22M M2029 Bristol CT               39:45    39:25  12:47    24/27    1178 
  706  Ashley Fields                25F F2029 Bristol CT               39:51    39:30  12:49    69/87    700  
  707  Charles Petrie               37M M3039 Higganum CT              39:51    38:43  12:49    50/54    989  
  708  Dennis Barnum                43M M4049 Milford CT               39:52    39:25  12:49    58/62    529  
  709  Sharie Barnum                44F F4049 Milford CT               39:55    39:28  12:50    77/95    530  
  710  Elisa Macchio                44F F4049 Milford CT               39:55    39:27  12:50    78/95    881  
  711  Anne Coffey                  36F F3039 Nutley NJ                39:56    38:52  12:51    90/106   619  
  712  Bridget Ceruti               39F F3039 Southington CT           39:56    38:52  12:51    91/106   601  
  713  Edward Snyder                67M M6069 Wallingford CT           40:01    39:00  12:52    14/15    1394 
  714  Melissa Rodriguez            23F F2029 Southington CT           40:04    39:50  12:53    70/87    1038 
  715  Michelle Kenny               32F F3039 Southington CT           40:10    38:59  12:55    92/106   826  
  716  Jadyn Smith                  29F F2029 E. Hartford CT           40:13    38:59  12:56    71/87    1218 
  717  Amanda Hay                   36F F3039 WHite PLains NY          40:25    40:12  13:00    93/106   757  
  718  Kristen O'Hara               25F F2029 New York NY              40:25    40:12  13:00    72/87    949  
  719  Nicole Soule                 26F F2029 Durham CT                40:26    39:38  13:00    73/87    1095 
  720  Christine Bruemmer           61F F6069 Southington CT           40:29    39:13  13:01     7/9     571  
  721  Elizabeth Doran              39F F3039 Southington CT           40:40    39:40  13:05    94/106   669  
  722  Randall Smith                39M M3039 Farmington CT            40:42    39:36  13:06    51/54    1242 
  723  Kristen Ryan                 22F F2029 Plantsville CT           40:44    39:52  13:06    74/87    1049 
  724  Victoria Calondra            11F F1113 Plantsville CT           40:44    39:52  13:06    44/45    1389 
  725  Emma Ruccio                   9F F0810 Southington CT           40:48    40:12  13:08    26/26    1048 
  726  Janet Sahin                  48F F4049 Southington CT           40:48    40:12  13:08    79/95    1056 
  727  Pamela Midman                62F F6069 H CT                     40:50    40:21  13:08     8/9     1367 
  728  Teagan Doran                 16M M1416 Southington CT           40:51    39:47  13:09    10/10    668  
  729  Robert Doran                 40M M4049 Southington CT           40:51    39:47  13:09    59/62    670  
  730  Karen Zaborowski             31F F3039 S. Meriden CT            40:53    39:53  13:09    95/106   1179 
  731  Carolyn Mercier              49F F4049 Southington CT           40:57    40:16  13:10    80/95    906  
  732  Anne Keefe-Forbotnick        46F F4049 East Haddam CT           41:14    40:25  13:16    81/95    819  
  733  Jay Forbotnick               50M M5059 East Haddam CT           41:14    40:24  13:16    37/44    703  
  734  Marie Zollo                  46F F4049 Southington CT           41:23    40:54  13:19    82/95    1185 
  735  Ken Wadowski                 51M M5059 Bristol CT               41:25    40:59  13:19    38/44    1163 
  736  George Zollo                 46M M4049 Southington CT           41:26    40:57  13:20    60/62    1186 
  737  Tia Jones                    16F F1416 Southington CT           41:31    40:49  13:21    19/38    812  
  738  Jennifer Monte               16F F1416 Southington CT           41:31    40:50  13:21    20/38    915  
  739  Samantha Sagnella            14F F1416 Southington CT           41:32    40:51  13:22    21/38    1055 
  740  Sarah Mirisola               15F F1416 Southington CT           41:33    40:51  13:22    22/38    910  
  741  Lisa Olsen                   45F F4049 Southington CT           41:37    40:30  13:23    83/95    953  
  742  Melissa Gustavson            27F F2029 Plainville CT            41:53    40:57  13:28    75/87    742  
  743  Theresa Morrissey            30F F3039 Bristol CT               41:54    40:58  13:29    96/106   920  
  744  Bill Morrissey               32M M3039 Bristol CT               41:56    40:59  13:29    52/54    919  
  745  Michael Ferrauti             70M M7079 Mt. Kisco NY             42:01    40:50  13:31     5/5     696  
  746  Lisa Bernabe                 38F F3039 Southington CT           42:05    41:34  13:32    97/106   545  
  747  Karen Barry                  45F F4049 Southington CT           42:09    41:03  13:34    84/95    534  
  748  Lauren LeFay                 27F F2029 Southington CT           42:38    41:33  13:43    76/87    861  
  749  Linda Mucciacciaro           49F F4049 Plantsville CT           42:46    41:59  13:46    85/95    921  
  750  Mildred Martinez             53F F5059 Waterbury CT             42:48    42:46  13:46    28/45    886  
  751  Doug Dellavecchia            42M M4049 Meriden CT               42:53    41:40  13:48    61/62    655  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  15   ================  

                              2013 Southington Apple Harvest Road Races
                                Sunday Oct 6, 2013 || Southingotn, CT
                             Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                      Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Brittany Heninger

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  752  Trevor Messina               11M M1113 Southington CT           42:59    42:55  13:50    65/67    1273 
  753  Lauren Davidow               24F F2029 Southington CT           43:04    41:54  13:51    77/87    639  
  754  James Hurley                 27M M2029 Bridgeport CT            43:04    41:55  13:51    25/27    799  
  755  Vanessa Mather               34F F3039 Wallingford CT           43:06    41:41  13:52    98/106   889  
  756  Marjorie Appleby             55F F5059 Southington CT           43:23    42:29  13:57    29/45    512  
  757  Alicia Novi                  33F F3039 Southington CT           43:26    43:00  13:58    99/106   946  
  758  Cara Case                    51F F5059 Southington CT           43:29    42:18  13:59    30/45    592  
  759  Colleen Gore                 22F F2029 Southington CT           43:34    42:26  14:01    78/87    730  
  760  Nicolette Theriault          29F F2029 Bristol CT               43:36    42:27  14:01    79/87    1132 
  761  Jillian Noli                 14F F1416 Southington CT           43:51    43:09  14:06    23/38    943  
  762  Laurel Dean                  17F F1719 Southington CT           43:51    43:09  14:06    10/11    643  
  763  Bethany Greenlaw             15F F1416 Southington CT           43:51    43:09  14:06    24/38    736  
  764  Dave McHale                  34M M3039 Southington CT           43:53    42:45  14:07    53/54    899  
  765  Kayleigh McHale               7F F0607 Southington CT           43:54    42:47  14:07     4/4     898  
  766  Juliana Ferreri              14F F1416 Southington CT           44:03    43:50  14:10    25/38    698  
  767  Cesar Lara                   26M M2029 Southington CT           44:05    43:25  14:11    26/27    851  
  768  Jennifer Baraglia            34F F3039 New Britain CT           44:08    43:24  14:12   100/106   525  
  769  Lizette Plock                34F F3039 Danbury CT               44:08    43:23  14:12   101/106   1005 
  770  Joan Schmidt                 52F F5059 Plantsville CT           44:21    43:09  14:16    31/45    1069 
  771  Annette Parrotti             56F F5059 Southington CT           45:02    44:07  14:29    32/45    971  
  772  Kelly Warner                 30F F3039 Plymouth CT              45:10    43:55  14:32   102/106   1167 
  773  Laura Roman                  34F F3039 Cromwell CT              45:10    43:56  14:32   103/106   1199 
  774  Margaret Barretta            47F F4049 Meriden CT               45:36    45:02  14:40    86/95    533  
  775  Morgan Desiderio             11F F1113 Plantsvile CT            46:03    45:26  14:49    45/45    661  
  776  Jennifer Desiderio           40F F4049 Plantsville CT           46:05    45:29  14:49    87/95    660  
  777  Debra Scalo                  37F F3039 Waterbury CT             46:25    45:37  14:56   104/106   1066 
  778  Teresa Sonstrom              49F F4049 Bristol CT               46:43    45:48  15:02    88/95    1264 
  779  Samantha Jones               14F F1416 Plantsville CT           47:38    47:24  15:19    26/38    809  
  780  Samantha Martins             14F F1416 Southington CT           47:38    47:26  15:19    27/38    887  
  781  Mark Giusti                  39M M3039 Wallingford CT           47:40    47:12  15:20    54/54    1391 
  782  David Parrotti               52M M5059 Southington CT           47:46    46:51  15:22    39/44    972  
  783  Victoria Stepien             16F F1416 Southington CT           47:47    46:30  15:22    28/38    1333 
  784  Rebecca Tsangarides          16F F1416 Milldale CT              47:47    46:25  15:22    29/38    1239 
  785  Periann Fazzino              50F F5059 Meriden CT               47:54    47:42  15:25    33/45    692  
  786  Patricia Pomposi             55F F5059 Southington CT           47:54    47:42  15:25    34/45    1007 
  787  Robbie Logan                 84M M80++ Plainville CT            47:58    47:35  15:26     1/1     873  
  788  Stan Cop                     56M M5059 Southington CT           48:16    47:57  15:32    40/44    623  
  789  Denise Feltz                 58F F5059 Southington CT           48:28    47:35  15:36    35/45    693  
  790  James Feltz                  13M M1113 Southington CT           48:29    47:11  15:36    66/67    694  
  791  Heidi Hobert                 49F F4049 Glastonbury CT           48:30    47:20  15:36    89/95    772  
  792  Lisa Ossola                  54F F5059 Southington CT           48:30    47:40  15:36    36/45    959  
  793  Denise Napoli                47F F4049 Southington CT           49:35    48:48  15:57    90/95    933  
  794  Nicole Rasimas               25F F2029 Southington CT           49:35    48:50  15:57    80/87    1018 
  795  Angela Annino                53F F5059 Southington CT           49:36    48:50  15:57    37/45    510  
  796  Steven Cossette              11M M1113 Meriden CT               50:05    48:55  16:07    67/67    626  
  797  Michelle McCarty             34F F3039 Meriden CT               50:07    48:57  16:07   105/106   893  
  798  Suzanne Walker               56F F5059 Plantsville CT           50:09    49:23  16:08    38/45    1165 
  799  Cindy Jones                  53F F5059 Plantsville CT           50:14    49:56  16:09    39/45    810  
  800  Erik Jones                   43M M4049 Plantsville CT           50:15    49:55  16:10    62/62    811  
  801  Angela Nadeau                54F F5059 Southington CT           50:54    50:21  16:22    40/45    926  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  16   ================  

                              2013 Southington Apple Harvest Road Races
                                Sunday Oct 6, 2013 || Southingotn, CT
                             Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                      Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Brittany Heninger

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  802  Anne Glatt                   48F F4049 Cheshire CT              50:55    50:22  16:23    91/95    727  
  803  Darylanne Archambault        55F F5059 Southington CT           51:02    50:00  16:25    41/45    514  
  804  Julie Stagis                 25F F2029 Southington CT           51:05    50:01  16:26    81/87    1104 
  805  Amy Angeloni                 25F F2029 Longmeadow MA            51:06    50:02  16:26    82/87    509  
  806  Nicole Archambault           25F F2029 West Hartford CT         51:06    50:03  16:26    83/87    515  
  807  Laura Koba                   15F F1416 Southington CT           51:07    49:58  16:27    30/38    827  
  808  Melissa Potter               44F F4049 Southington CT           51:20    50:20  16:31    92/95    1009 
  809  Lisa Christensen             48F F4049 Southington CT           51:22    50:22  16:31    93/95    605  
  810  Abby Alfieri                 14F F1416 Southington CT           51:23    50:23  16:32    31/38    1292 
  811  Annelise Alfieri             16F F1416 Southington CT           51:23    50:12  16:32    32/38    1291 
  812  Nicole Chudy                 16F F1416 Southington CT           51:23    51:13  16:32    33/38    613  
  813  Cathy Hricik                 55F F5059 Southington CT           52:30    51:40  16:53    42/45    786  
  814  Charles Hricik               53M M5059 Southington CT           52:31    51:41  16:54    41/44    787  
  815  Jerry Nickodemski            58M M5059 Southington CT           52:31    51:52  16:54    42/44    940  
  816  John Dubinsky                57M M5059 Plantsville CT           52:34    51:12  16:55    43/44    674  
  817  Richard Davidow              52M M5059 Southington CT           52:34    51:11  16:55    44/44    637  
  818  Jane Alix                    61F F6069 Southington CT           52:49    52:08  17:00     9/9     503  
  819  Catherine Tuccillo           58F F5059 Southington CT           52:51    52:19  17:00    43/45    1145 
  820  Giavonna Paulus              15F F1416 Southington CT           53:26    52:17  17:11    34/38    1256 
  821  Alex Bieniek                 15F F1416 Plantsville CT           53:26    52:16  17:11    35/38    548  
  822  Jessica Smith                31F F3039 Southington CT           53:28    52:13  17:12   106/106   1321 
  823  Danielle Potetz              25F F2029 E. Hartford CT           53:29    52:15  17:12    84/87    1217 
  824  Jeannette Cyr                79F F7079 Kensington CT            53:49    53:22  17:19     1/3     633  
  825  Ashley Christensen           16F F1416 Southington CT           54:01    52:50  17:23    36/38    606  
  826  Paul Ossola                  63M M6069 Nashville TN             55:01    53:38  17:42    15/15    960  
  827  Elizabeth Lazor              74F F7079 Meriden CT               56:07    55:14  18:03     2/3     857  
  828  Sandra Lazor                 49F F4049 Meriden CT               56:07    55:14  18:03    94/95    856  
  829  Kerry Schindler              23F F2029 Northport NY             57:31    56:33  18:30    85/87    1068 
  830  Marian Kelly                 46F F4049 Northport NY             57:35    56:38  18:32    95/95    822  
  831  Leslie Davidow               52F F5059 Southington CT           58:50    57:30  18:56    44/45    638  
  832  Kathy Guastella              54F F5059 Berlin CT                58:50    57:41  18:56    45/45    739  
  833  Mary Elizabeth Nealon        25F F2029 Scranton PA              59:23    58:27  19:06    86/87    936  
  834  Kristen Powers               25F F2029 White Plains NY          59:23    58:26  19:06    87/87    1012 
  835  Terrence Nealon, Jr.         27M M2029 Scranton PA              59:23    58:27  19:06    27/27    937  
  836  Hannah Olsen                 14F F1416 Southington CT         1:03:07  1:01:51  20:18    37/38    952  
  837  Nicole Christensen           15F F1416 Southington CT         1:03:11  1:01:48  20:20    38/38    607  
  838  Barbara Simmons              70F F7079 Middletown CT          1:07:33  1:06:09  21:44     3/3     1084 
  839  Tonya Salyerds               19F F1719 Middletown CT          1:07:33  1:06:09  21:44    11/11    1057 

  ******************************************************************************************

                    Top 3 Male Finishers
                    
   1   Mark Hixson                 48M        Simsbury CT             16:49
   2   Nicholas Garcia             18M        Southington CT          17:12
   3   Scott Maxwell               33M        Plaistow NH             18:01

                    Top 3 Female Finishers
                    
   1   Brittany Heninger           24F        Bridgeport CT           19:27
   2   Melissa Cummings            18F        Bristol CT              19:35
   3   Marisa Matthews             14F        Southington CT          20:38


                                        *************
                                 
                                        
                                        
                                         PLATTSYS.COM
                   
                                VISIT MUSCLE MAKERS IN FAIRFIELD
                   
                                       *************    





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates