Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Din Bott 2. Alex Bunnell 3. Chris Faber 4. Kyle Beaudette 5. Timothy Cannata
Top Female: 1. Lacey Vogel 2. Julia Morgillo 3. Janet Criscuolo 4. Sara Fagan 5. Michelle Berglund
2013 Rotary of Orange Thanksgiving 5K Road Race
High Plains Community Center - Ornage, CT
Thursday Nov 28, 2018 (Plattsys Timing)
BIB-TAG Timing & Results from Platt Systems 860-645-1476

*******************************************************************************

Overall Male : Din Bott Overall Female: Lacey Vogel

*******************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Din Bott 20M M2029 Bethany CT 17:00 5:28 1/24 277
2 Alex Bunnell 17M M1319 Orange CT 17:28 5:37 1/15 55
3 Chris Faber 19M M1319 Oxford CT 17:37 5:40 2/15 95
4 Kyle Beaudette 14M M1319 Orange CT 17:43 5:42 3/15 248
5 Timothy Cannata 16M M1319 Orange CT 18:00 5:47 4/15 255
6 James Wayne 20M M2029 Orange CT 18:49 6:03 2/24 230
7 Kevin Mastriano 16M M1319 Milford CT 18:55 6:05 5/15 107
8 Michael Cannata 16M M1319 Orange CT 19:02 6:07 6/15 254
9 Keith White 36M M3039 Orange CT 19:03 6:08 1/30 426
10 Wesley Oliveira 46M M4049 Bridgeport CT 19:21 6:13 1/29 267
11 George Blake 44M M4049 Dedham MA 19:23 6:14 2/29 208
12 Roland Beaudette 44M M4049 Orange CT 19:32 6:17 3/29 249
13 Mike Beaton 30M M3039 Hamden CT 19:33 6:17 2/30 64
14 Lacey Vogel 23F F2029 Woodbridge CT 19:55 6:24 1/44 54
15 Andrew Sorensen 28M M2029 Easton CT 20:03 6:27 3/24 90
16 Shannon Murphy 49M M4049 Orange CT 20:08 6:28 4/29 181
17 Steven Krozer 20M M2029 Milford CT 20:08 6:28 4/24 220
18 Anthony chowanel 26M M2029 Bridgeport CT 20:25 6:34 5/24 290
19 Simeon Bayles 37M M3039 New York NY 20:34 6:37 3/30 23
20 Gilles Tamagnan 50M M5059 Woodbridge CT 21:04 6:46 1/20 293
21 Julia Morgillo 27F F2029 New Haven CT 21:09 6:48 2/44 268
22 Daniel Leiper 50M M5059 Milford CT 21:15 6:50 2/20 39
23 Janet Criscuolo 39F F3039 Woodbridge CT 21:16 6:50 1/37 49
24 Edward Berberich 32M M3039 Woodbridge CT 21:17 6:51 4/30 292
25 Sara Fagan 16F F1319 New Haven CT 21:39 6:58 1/22 284
26 Kevin Fagan 46M M4049 New Haven CT 21:39 6:58 5/29 283
27 Colin Butkus 32M M3039 Orange CT 21:51 7:01 5/30 7
28 Andrew Prince 22M M2029 Orange CT 21:51 7:01 6/24 330
29 Michelle Berglund 24F F2029 West Haven CT 21:53 7:02 3/44 242
30 Lanne Beedle 19F F1319 Bethany CT 21:56 7:03 2/22 253
31 Joseph Walter 23M M2029 Woodbridge CT 22:02 7:05 7/24 118
32 Leah Vogel 56F F5059 Woodbridge CT 22:04 7:06 1/17 53
33 Ryan Geddes 34M M3039 Milford CT 22:10 7:08 6/30 87
34 John Pivovar 38M M3039 Orange CT 22:17 7:10 7/30 287
35 Ryaná Soennichsená 37M M3039 Weston CT 22:17 7:10 8/30 174
36 Tim Greer 40M M4049 Shelton CT 22:30 7:14 6/29 231
37 Brady Hartinger 18M M1319 Benicia CA 22:43 7:18 7/15 224
38 Coby Moran 19M M1319 Orange CT 22:50 7:20 8/15 80
39 John Martin 49M M4049 Orange CT 22:52 7:21 7/29 269
40 Alexandra Tilsley 23F F2029 New York NY 22:57 7:23 4/44 180
41 Ellen Cupo 25F F2029 New Haven CT 23:02 7:24 5/44 63
42 Dean Morgan 52M M5059 Derby CT 23:05 7:25 3/20 199
43 Alex Rebollo 35M M3039 Bridgeport CT 23:16 7:29 9/30 31
44 Justin Stroup 29M M2029 White River Junction 23:19 7:30 8/24 170
45 Scott Sieffer 25M M2029 Somerville MA 23:20 7:30 9/24 116
46 Ben Mathas 34M M3039 Woodbridge CT 23:24 7:31 10/30 533
47 Huoy Walsh 37F F3039 New Haven CT 23:28 7:33 2/37 48
48 Lydia Tilsley 48F F4049 Shelton CT 23:31 7:34 1/37 179
49 Khrysty Griswold 26F F2029 Milford CT 23:48 7:39 6/44 214
50 Randall Winters 47M M4049 Highland Park IL 23:53 7:41 8/29 243
51 Anthony Marchitto 24M M2029 Orange CT 23:56 7:42 10/24 323
52 Anna Mahon 38F F3039 Orange CT 24:04 7:44 3/37 123
53 Lauren Cust 31F F3039 Shelton CT 24:10 7:46 4/37 45
54 Adam Schettenhelm 21M M2029 Orange CT 24:11 7:46 11/24 108
55 Kate Blake 35F F3039 Dedham MA 24:14 7:47 5/37 207
56 Stephen Dwyer 14M M1319 Somerville NJ 24:22 7:50 9/15 351
57 Matt Schley 22M M2029 White Junction VT 24:27 7:52 12/24 77
58 Dylan Mark 32M M3039 Milford CT 24:38 7:55 11/30 206
59 Madeline Snow 16F F1319 Bethany CT 24:43 7:57 3/22 400
60 Travis Ewen 36M M3039 Jamaica Plains MA 24:46 7:58 12/30 20
61 Dan Spinelli 24M M2029 Orange CT 24:46 7:58 13/24 332
62 Tim Davenport 57M M5059 Great Falls VA 24:50 7:59 4/20 163
63 Stephanie Moran 50F F5059 Anderson IN 24:51 7:59 2/17 100
64 Matthew Walter 28M M2029 Milford CT 24:58 8:02 14/24 69
65 Shawn McCarthy 13M M1319 Derby CT 24:59 8:02 10/15 159
66 Mike Rogucki 35M M3039 Derby CT 25:00 8:02 13/30 420
67 Mary Pagliagluna 49F F4049 Fairfield CT 25:01 8:03 2/37 26
68 Craig Massicotte 37M M3039 Bethany CT 25:02 8:03 14/30 247
69 Kevin Ryan 54M M5059 Orange CT 25:05 8:04 5/20 339
70 Jay Bunnell 53M M5059 Orange CT 25:05 8:04 6/20 56
71 Maureen Devlin 58F F5059 Milford CT 25:07 8:05 3/17 264
72 Leon Tyrrell 49M M4049 Shelton CT 25:07 8:05 9/29 210
73 Alyssa Naeher 25F F2029 Seymour CT 25:07 8:05 7/44 201
74 Jesse Sachs 17M M1319 Orange CT 25:09 8:05 11/15 128
75 Kathryn Phillips 48F F4049 Arlington VA 25:14 8:07 5/37 136
76 Anneliese Ruggen 23F F2029 Orange CT 25:15 8:07 8/44 377
77 Scott Silver 47M M4049 West Haven CT 25:16 8:08 10/29 209
78 Michael Cocco 56M M5059 Woodbrigde CT 25:17 8:08 7/20 259
79 John - Eric Nelson 67M M6069 Milford CT 25:17 8:08 1/5 122
80 Cindy Mu 31F F3039 Orange CT 25:18 8:08 6/37 8
81 Brian Doerr 35M M3039 Wallingford CT 25:20 8:09 15/30 197
82 Rebekah Butler 19F F1319 Shelton CT 25:25 8:10 4/22 211
83 Alexandra Cocco 19F F1319 Woodbridge CT 25:27 8:11 5/22 260
84 Julian Barroso 11M M0112 Orange CT 25:29 8:12 1/8 41
85 Mitsuko Washington 45F F4049 Orange CT 25:31 8:12 4/37 38
86 Emma Sechow 24F F2029 Arlington VA 25:33 8:13 9/44 175
87 Sharon Belfonti 41F F4049 Orange CT 25:37 8:14 6/37 73
88 Tracy Mooney 49F F4049 West Haven CT 25:38 8:15 7/37 388
89 Russ Smith 50M M5059 Orange CT 25:46 8:17 8/20 250
90 Gene Memoli 56M M5059 Shelton CT 25:52 8:19 9/20 109
91 Skip Bradburg 52M M5059 Milford CT 25:58 8:21 10/20 251
92 Ken Elmer 56M M5059 Orange CT 26:05 8:23 11/20 414
93 Ashley Butler 23F F2029 Orange CT 26:17 8:27 10/44 356
94 Jessica Kuchar 25F F2029 Methuen MA 26:22 8:29 11/44 9
95 Laura Peters 46F F4049 Orange CT 26:22 8:29 8/37 97
96 Audrey Dellert 17F F1319 Orange CT 26:28 8:31 5/22 236
97 Sydney Formica 16F F1319 Orange CT 26:35 8:33 6/22 46
98 Andy Corea 43M M4049 Woodbridge CT 26:39 8:34 11/29 154
99 Angela LaBella 22F F2029 Milford CT 26:42 8:35 12/44 114
100 Tom Kobak 55M M5059 Orange CT 26:43 8:36 12/20 286
101 Michelle Garcia 23F F2029 Milford CT 26:43 8:36 13/44 112
102 Jake Forchetti 11M M0112 Orange CT 26:48 8:37 2/8 442
103 Power Shannon 33F F3039 West Haven CT 26:51 8:38 7/37 262
104 Sal Terranova 55M M5059 Milford CT 26:53 8:39 13/20 263
105 Maggie Ercolani 22F F2029 Plainsboro NJ 26:55 8:39 14/44 29
106 Terry Camputaro 49F F4049 Woodbury CT 26:59 8:41 8/37 22
107 Jonathan Koob 20M M2029 Iowa City IA 27:08 8:44 15/24 76
108 Anthony Wojczak 46M M4049 Orange CT 27:09 8:44 12/29 300
109 Ania Mastriano 40F F4049 Milford CT 27:10 8:44 9/37 106
110 Gretchen DiStefano 47F F4049 Milford CT 27:16 8:46 10/37 192
111 Carolyn Wineland 23F F2029 Orange CT 27:16 8:46 15/44 89
112 Greta Mattessich 26F F2029 Woodbridge CT 27:21 8:48 16/44 110
113 Maryjane Elwood 13F F1319 Fairfield CT 27:24 8:49 7/22 151
114 Carol Marie Asprelli 52F F5059 Woodbridge CT 27:26 8:49 4/17 24
115 Caroline Burns 26F F2029 White River Junction 27:26 8:49 17/44 169
116 Dave DaCruz 34M M3039 Orange CT 27:31 8:51 16/30 394
117 Megan Goodhue 23F F2029 West Haven CT 27:32 8:51 18/44 390
118 Thomas Boyle 36M M3039 Mount Laurel NJ 27:32 8:51 17/30 393
119 Hannah Babbitz 16F F1319 Bethany CT 27:33 8:52 8/22 271
120 Kathy Silver 48F F4049 New Haven CT 27:36 8:53 11/37 111
121 Nicole Gibbs 39F F3039 Shelton CT 27:43 8:55 8/37 72
122 Susan D-Andrea 48F F4049 Barrington RI 27:46 8:56 12/37 396
123 Emily Ruggeri 21F F2029 Orange CT 27:49 8:57 19/44 383
124 Gina McCants 50F F5059 Woodbridge CT 27:50 8:57 5/17 98
125 Caitlin Elmer 23F F2029 Littleton CO 27:51 8:57 20/44 415
126 Jeffery Olszewsky 37M M3039 Orange CT 27:54 8:58 18/30 226
127 Vera Belfonti 11F F0112 Orange CT 27:56 8:59 1/8 74
128 Tarah Bogart 27F F2029 West Haven CT 27:58 9:00 21/44 66
129 Scott Weatherbee 42M M4049 Milford CT 28:08 9:03 13/29 223
130 Annette Snow 47F F4049 Bethany CT 28:19 9:06 13/37 402
131 Anne Beedle 49F F4049 Bethany CT 28:21 9:07 14/37 252
132 Joe Targowski 36M M3039 Fairfield CT 28:29 9:09 19/30 153
133 Jennifer MacLeman 33F F3039 Milford CT 28:32 9:10 9/37 121
134 Amanda Hudson 16F F1319 Orange CT 28:33 9:11 10/22 256
135 Ken Barnum 38M M3039 Plantsville CT 28:40 9:13 20/30 258
136 Dave Koob 29M M2029 Chicago IL 28:45 9:15 16/24 75
137 Sharie Barnum 45F F4049 Milford CT 28:45 9:15 15/37 93
138 William Mahoney 54M M5059 Orange CT 28:46 9:15 14/20 219
139 Janelle Arias 35F F3039 Woodbridge CT 28:50 9:16 10/37 146
140 Glen Ketchian 41M M4049 Orange CT 28:52 9:17 14/29 173
141 Margaret Pinheiro 53F F5059 Milford CT 28:55 9:18 6/17 510
142 Jordan Arovas 47M M4049 Orange CT 28:58 9:19 15/29 274
143 Terry Roche 52F F5059 Orange CT 29:01 9:20 7/17 275
144 Danielle Bertolini 16F F1319 West Haven CT 29:05 9:21 11/22 102
145 Christopher Bailey 41M M4049 Shelton CT 29:06 9:21 16/29 130
146 Erica Schwarz 38F F3039 Shelton CT 29:06 9:21 11/37 129
147 Anita Fernandez 42F F4049 Milford CT 29:07 9:22 16/37 222
148 Jessica Simone 22F F2029 Orange CT 29:13 9:24 22/44 278
149 Paul Marciniak 30M M3039 West Haven CT 29:16 9:25 21/30 61
150 Julia Dunn 28F F2029 Wallingford CT 29:21 9:26 23/44 35
151 Kim Moore 39F F3039 Manabawkin NJ 29:22 9:27 12/37 299
152 Denise Barajas 42F F4049 Woodbrigde CT 29:22 9:27 17/37 298
153 Aileen Sokol 40F F4049 Milford CT 29:23 9:27 18/37 58
154 Kate Macleman 28F F2029 Orange CT 29:25 9:28 24/44 297
155 Nancy Maasbach 41F F4049 Woodbridge CT 29:28 9:28 19/37 352
156 Kathleen Hipona 52F F5059 Orange CT 29:48 9:35 8/17 47
157 Jake Barbieri 15M M1319 Woodbridge CT 29:49 9:35 12/15 295
158 Diane Collins 51F F5059 Orange CT 29:49 9:35 9/17 84
159 Kaitlin Collins 20F F2029 Orange CT 29:51 9:36 25/44 83
160 Owen Weaver 29M M2029 Randolph NJ 29:52 9:36 17/24 4
161 Anthony Young 9M M0112 Orange CT 29:56 9:37 3/8 11
162 Jackson Lee 9M M0112 Orange CT 29:56 9:37 4/8 428
163 Karen Dellert 51F F5059 Orange CT 29:59 9:38 10/17 235
164 John Ercolani 53M M5059 Shelton CT 30:11 9:42 15/20 44
165 Rachel Castignoli 31F F3039 Orange CT 30:13 9:43 13/37 101
166 Shelly Fabian 34F F3039 Milford CT 30:26 9:47 14/37 195
167 Andrew Fabian 34M M3039 Milford CT 30:26 9:47 22/30 196
168 Rose Wuestefeld 47F F4049 Woodbridge CT 30:27 9:47 20/37 270
169 Suzie Nutbrown 45F F4049 Stratham NH 30:32 9:49 21/37 184
170 Stacey Lee 37F F3039 Orange CT 30:34 9:50 15/37 514
171 Patrice Dunn 54F F5059 Milford CT 30:43 9:53 11/17 36
172 Denise Smith 0M M0000 Orange CT 30:43 9:53 1/2 261
173 Joe Gregoire 29M M2029 Wallingford CT 30:43 9:53 18/24 34
174 Katherin Rubiano-Marciniak 30F F3039 West Haven CT 30:43 9:53 16/37 60
175 Aiden McCarthy 10M M0112 Derby CT 30:45 9:53 5/8 158
176 Jacqueline Snow 14F F1319 Bethany CT 30:45 9:53 12/22 411
177 Tom Fugiel 35M M3039 Derby CT 30:45 9:53 23/30 157
178 Rebecca Weiss 24F F2029 Orange CT 30:46 9:54 26/44 364
179 Enrry 365 Unknown 0M M0000 CT 30:46 9:54 2/2 365
180 Andrew Prince 22M M2029 Orange CT 30:49 9:55 19/24 225
181 Dennis Barnum 43M M4049 Milford CT 30:49 9:55 17/29 94
182 Ujjwal Bhattarai 40M M4049 Orange CT 30:50 9:55 18/29 160
183 Lauren Perrone 16F F1319 Orange CT 30:51 9:55 13/22 25
184 Robert Berlingo 33M M3039 Milford CT 30:51 9:55 24/30 134
185 Michelle Bartlett 26F F2029 Milford CT 30:52 9:56 27/44 135
186 Kenneth Strogen 35M M3039 New York NY 30:56 9:57 25/30 516
187 Ashley Gardner 28F F2029 Milford CT 30:59 9:58 28/44 68
188 Tom Lionetti 62M M6069 Derby CT 31:01 9:58 2/5 127
189 John Brandes 48M M4049 Orange CT 31:06 10:00 19/29 40
190 Christine Weaver 29F F2029 Randolph NJ 31:11 10:02 29/44 3
191 Elizabeth Ewen 35F F3039 Jamaica Plains MA 31:13 10:02 17/37 21
192 Iris Casey 13F F1319 Tampa FL 31:15 10:03 14/22 166
193 Greg Pinsince 28M M2029 West Haven CT 31:15 10:03 20/24 67
194 Katie Walter 22F F2029 Woodbridge CT 31:16 10:03 30/44 117
195 Breanna Sansone 28F F2029 Milford CT 31:19 10:04 31/44 96
196 Jessica Criscuolo 29F F2029 Milford CT 31:19 10:04 32/44 85
197 Sarah Mattessich 23F F2029 Woodbridge CT 31:22 10:05 33/44 88
198 Jaron Friedman 32M M3039 Chicago IL 31:26 10:07 26/30 119
199 Joe Bunnell 37M M3039 Orange CT 31:27 10:07 27/30 14
200 Harold Cavallaro 60M M6069 Orange CT 31:32 10:09 3/5 190
201 Annie Lane 36F F3039 Milford CT 31:35 10:09 18/37 183
202 Cara Hoyt 21F F2029 Milford CT 31:36 10:10 34/44 537
203 Jean Bianco 47F F4049 Milford CT 31:46 10:13 22/37 43
204 Bryan Campbell 46M M4049 Hamden CT 31:47 10:13 20/29 296
205 Angela McNabola 46F F4049 Orange CT 31:49 10:14 23/37 213
206 Guisseppe Mavuli 12M M0112 Milford CT 31:49 10:14 6/8 164
207 Elizabeth Lionetti 54F F5059 Derby CT 31:51 10:15 12/17 131
208 Marissa Mizzone 16F F1319 Orange CT 31:52 10:15 15/22 288
209 Mirai Hashimoto 19F F1319 Branford CT 31:57 10:17 16/22 81
210 Mary O-Connell 63F F6069 West Haven CT 31:57 10:17 1/2 257
211 Alex Hult 40M M4049 Portland OR 32:07 10:20 21/29 280
212 Rich Kuepper 52M M5059 Milford CT 32:08 10:20 16/20 221
213 Michael Marchitto 39M M3039 Orange CT 32:13 10:22 28/30 216
214 Katy Marchitto 28F F2029 Orange CT 32:16 10:23 35/44 215
215 Molly Cox 12F F0112 Orange CT 32:16 10:23 2/8 399
216 Melissa Cox 42F F4049 Orange CT 32:18 10:23 24/37 397
217 Laura Kliman 30F F3039 Chicago IL 32:20 10:24 19/37 71
218 Haile Ebert 10F F0112 Orange CT 32:24 10:25 3/8 193
219 Nicole Ebert 41F F4049 Orange CT 32:24 10:25 25/37 194
220 Dennis Colwell 62M M6069 Bethany CT 32:25 10:26 4/5 2
221 Mary Tyrrell 15F F1319 Shelton CT 32:27 10:26 17/22 212
222 John Naeher 54M M5059 Seymour CT 32:31 10:28 17/20 202
223 Laura Elwood 11F F0112 Fairfield CT 32:45 10:32 4/8 150
224 James Nolan 50M M5059 Ansonia CT 32:55 10:35 18/20 91
225 Laura Bertolini 52F F5059 West Haven CT 32:58 10:36 13/17 103
226 Jenn Nordyz 37F F3039 Orange CT 33:00 10:37 20/37 291
227 Cathy Bradley 65F F6069 Orange CT 33:07 10:39 2/2 33
228 Donald Connally 41M M4049 Vail AZ 33:20 10:43 22/29 421
229 Craig Dellert 53M M5059 Orange CT 33:29 10:46 19/20 237
230 Nitya Bhattarai 12M M0112 Orange CT 33:36 10:48 7/8 161
231 Missy Guccione 40F F4049 Orange CT 33:36 10:48 26/37 104
232 Beth Gallagher 48F F4049 Orange CT 33:53 10:54 27/37 535
233 Maria Bartlett 49F F4049 Milford CT 33:56 10:55 28/37 203
234 Cynthia Campos 32F F3039 Orange CT 34:04 10:57 21/37 217
235 Glenn Wicks 47M M4049 Arlington VA 34:06 10:58 23/29 137
236 Lisa DiSiero 46F F4049 West Haven CT 34:13 11:00 29/37 59
237 Kristi Doerr 34F F3039 Wallingford CT 34:14 11:00 22/37 198
238 Karin Smith 36F F3039 Milford CT 34:24 11:04 23/37 228
239 Nicole Olszewsky 36F F3039 Orange CT 34:25 11:04 24/37 227
240 William Barbieri 42M M4049 Woodbrigde CT 34:26 11:04 24/29 294
241 Elizabeth Barbieri 38F F3039 Portland OR 34:30 11:06 25/37 279
242 Gerald Bretthauer 49M M4049 Orange CT 34:37 11:08 25/29 186
243 Susan Tomasheski 38F F3039 Ansonia CT 34:38 11:08 26/37 266
244 Anthony Criscuolo 30M M3039 Milford CT 34:41 11:09 29/30 86
245 Rachael Kliman 28F F2029 Los Angeles CA 34:59 11:15 36/44 120
246 Jeff Wicks 60M M6069 Arlington VA 35:02 11:16 5/5 176
247 Mary Fedorchak 44F F4049 Milford CT 35:07 11:18 30/37 113
248 Laurie Arovas 46F F4049 Orange CT 35:14 11:20 31/37 273
249 Leslie Taveras-Torres 20F F2029 Bridgeport CT 35:15 11:20 37/44 246
250 Dawn Ramic 46F F4049 Orange CT 35:21 11:22 32/37 13
251 Karen Rubiano 27F F2029 Hamden CT 35:25 11:23 38/44 65
252 Jillian McCants 19F F1319 Woodbridge CT 35:27 11:24 18/22 99
253 Tara Liscombe 32F F3039 Milford CT 35:37 11:27 27/37 42
254 Ken Elwood 51M M5059 Fairfield CT 35:40 11:28 20/20 152
255 Linda Nolan 46F F4049 Ansonia CT 35:52 11:32 33/37 92
256 Nestor Rubiano 25M M2029 New Haven CT 35:53 11:32 21/24 62
257 Tiffany Arsenault 32F F3039 Orange CT 36:02 11:35 28/37 12
258 Maria Small 32F F3039 Orange CT 36:02 11:35 29/37 172
259 Ashley Powers 16F F1319 Orange CT 36:03 11:36 19/22 285
260 MaCaelan Rem 11F F0112 Orange CT 36:32 11:45 5/8 539
261 Ken Rahn 42M M4049 Orange CT 36:32 11:45 26/29 541
262 Jacky Sawyer 29F F2029 Orange CT 36:44 11:49 39/44 418
263 Michael Zielinski 37M M3039 Orange CT 36:57 11:53 30/30 238
264 Emily Zielinski 10F F0112 Orange CT 36:57 11:53 6/8 239
265 Bianca Johnson 19F F1319 Orange CT 37:01 11:54 20/22 244
266 Mark Johnson 47M M4049 Orange CT 37:19 12:00 27/29 245
267 Adam Lee 20M M2029 North Haven CT 37:21 12:01 22/24 282
268 Daniel Lee 25M M2029 North Haven CT 37:21 12:01 23/24 281
269 Shepard Allen 24M M2029 Worcester MA 37:26 12:02 24/24 6
270 Monica Rowe 23F F2029 Stratford CT 37:27 12:03 40/44 432
271 Ellis Weaver 25F F2029 Arlington MA 37:27 12:03 41/44 5
272 Matt Maiorano 18M M1319 Arlington VA 37:38 12:06 13/15 145
273 Dominique Haywood 20F F2029 Woodbridge CT 37:41 12:07 42/44 133
274 Emily Collins 22F F2029 West Haven CT 37:50 12:10 43/44 27
275 Brittany Powers 20F F2029 Orange CT 38:02 12:14 44/44 289
276 Elizabeth Bowler 9F F0112 Orange CT 38:13 12:18 7/8 148
277 Marci Young 40F F4049 Orange CT 38:13 12:18 34/37 10
278 Michael Bowler 46M M4049 Milford CT 38:18 12:19 28/29 147
279 Alison Bowler 9F F0112 Orange CT 38:19 12:19 8/8 149
280 Mary Patterson 30F F3039 West Haven CT 38:40 12:26 30/37 168
281 Michael Casey 45M M4049 Tampa FL 38:53 12:30 29/29 165
282 Sandra Haywood 51F F5059 Woodbridge CT 39:07 12:35 14/17 132
283 Denean Pomarico 47F F4049 Woodbridge CT 39:11 12:36 35/37 191
284 Deborah Juzwiakowski 40F F4049 West Haven CT 39:29 12:42 36/37 70
285 Gina D'Agostino 52F F5059 Hamden CT 39:44 12:47 15/17 182
286 Holly Sechow 19F F1319 Arlinton VA 40:17 12:57 21/22 167
287 Kayleigh Paskiewicz 14F F1319 Milford CT 40:54 13:09 22/22 19
288 Jennifer Paskiewicz 37F F3039 Milford CT 41:01 13:12 31/37 18
289 Lorraine Roblyer 55F F5059 Milford CT 41:19 13:18 16/17 265
290 Vicki Fielosh 39F F3039 Orange CT 42:02 13:31 32/37 340
291 Marisa DeLeo 33F F3039 Milford CT 43:33 14:00 33/37 32
292 Cynthia Roberts 54F F5059 Middletown CT 43:49 14:06 17/17 156
293 Nicole Yannieh 33F F3039 Milford CT 43:49 14:06 34/37 155
294 Sunita Dhungana 39F F3039 Orange CT 47:54 15:25 35/37 162
295 Peter Forchetti 13M M1319 Orange CT 47:55 15:25 14/15 434
296 Jacqueline Forchetti 35F F3039 Orange CT 47:59 15:26 36/37 505
297 Charlie Nutbrown 8M M0112 Stratham NH 50:12 16:09 8/8 185
298 Cathy Maiorano 18M M1319 Arlington VA 54:39 17:35 15/15 143
299 Maria Pidlipchak 49F F4049 Orange CT 55:51 17:58 37/37 272
300 Alaina Jackel 39F F3039 Orange CT 55:52 17:58 37/37 200


Top Male: 1. Din Bott 2. Alex Bunnell 3. Chris Faber 4. Kyle Beaudette 5. Timothy Cannata

Top Female: 1. Lacey Vogel 2. Julia Morgillo 3. Janet Criscuolo 4. Sara Fagan 5. Michelle Berglund

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates