Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Matthew DeLeon 2. Evan Opsal (266) 3. Jay Humphreys 4. Kevin Hanley 5. Tom Cronin
Top Female: 1. Gabrielle Richichi 2. Natalie Staszak 3. Kristen Richichi 4. Tara Rudinski 5. Greer Kramer
2013 New Fairfield Run For The Turkeys 5K Road Race
Sun Nov 24 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
New Fairfield HS -New Fairfield, CT || Windy || 20 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

*********************************
OVERALL 5K RACE RESULTS
********************************

Overall Male : Matthew DeLeon Overall Female: Gabrielle Richichi

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Matthew DeLeon 17M M1619 New Fairfield CT 17:02 5:28 1/12 97
2 Evan Opsal (266) 17M M1619 New Fairfield CT 17:44 5:42 2/12 266
3 Gabrielle Richichi 16F F1619 New Fairfield CT 17:59 5:47 1/20 292
4 Jay Humphreys 17M M1619 Sherman CT 18:12 5:51 3/12 388
5 Kevin Hanley 16M M1619 New Fairfield CT 18:51 6:04 4/12 152
6 Tom Cronin 42M M4049 Danbury CT 19:26 6:15 1/33 84
7 Chris Nuelle 25M M2029 Sandy Hook CT 19:27 6:15 1/21 476
8 Zachary Staszak 35M M3039 New Fairfield CT 19:43 6:20 1/22 327
9 Drew Kenny 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 19:49 6:22 1/14 426
10 Chris Deming 47M M4049 Danbury CT 19:52 6:23 2/33 423
11 Justin Hoyt 17M M1619 Danbury CT 19:53 6:24 5/12 167
12 Natalie Staszak 30F F3039 New Fairfield CT 19:56 6:25 1/53 326
13 Liam Hanley 14M M1315 New Fairfield CT 20:19 6:32 2/14 153
14 Tom Kramer 49M M4049 Gaylordsville CT 20:25 6:34 3/33 190
15 John Tower 50M M5059 New Milford CT 20:45 6:40 1/24 396
16 Kristen Richichi 14F F1315 New Fairfield CT 20:45 6:40 1/17 293
17 Drew Humpreys 14M M1315 Sherman CT 20:47 6:41 3/14 389
18 Tara Rudinski 44F F4049 Brookfield CT 20:57 6:44 1/48 445
19 Danny Maher 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 21:01 6:46 4/14 210
20 James Blackman 55M M5059 New Fairfield CT 21:20 6:52 2/24 34
21 Ryan Chapman 20M M2029 New Fairfield CT 21:22 6:52 2/21 66
22 Greer Kramer 15F F1315 Gaylordsville CT 21:29 6:55 2/17 189
23 Gregory Bontempo 40M M4049 New Fairfield CT 21:31 6:55 4/33 41
24 Rory Dunne 16M M1619 New Fairfield CT 21:32 6:56 6/12 117
25 James Pruth 23M M2029 New Fairfield CT 21:56 7:03 3/21 431
26 Edward Frame 19M M1619 Brookfield CT 22:01 7:05 7/12 137
27 Dylan Shiland 16M M1619 Sherman CT 22:04 7:06 8/12 316
28 Brian Elinskas 35M M3039 New Fairfield CT 22:06 7:06 2/22 119
29 Susie Fiscus 23F F2029 Bethel CT 22:11 7:08 1/23 131
30 Linzhi Chen 49M M4049 New Fairfield CT 22:13 7:09 5/33 67
31 Seana Hart 35F F3039 New Fairfield CT 22:15 7:09 2/53 157
32 Emily Cunningham 35F F3039 New Fairfield CT 22:24 7:12 3/53 85
33 John F Rossi 21M M2029 New Fairfield CT 22:25 7:12 5/21 301
34 Michael Ortiz (265) 24M M2029 New Fairfield CT 22:31 7:14 9/12 265
35 Anthony Golino 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 22:37 7:16 1/29 146
36 Berdjie Stepanian 13M M1315 New Fairfield CT 22:40 7:17 5/14 331
37 Richard Dunne 28M M2029 New Fairfield CT 22:42 7:18 6/21 116
38 Thomas Cole 60M M6069 New Fairfield CT 22:43 7:18 1/7 75
39 Shaun Cunningham 51M M5059 Pawling NY 22:46 7:19 3/24 86
40 Dana Nevins 13F F1315 New Fairfield CT 23:03 7:25 3/17 257
41 Jerold Lambert ** 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 23:17 7:29 2/29 439
42 Janey Holland 18F F1619 New Fairfield CT 23:20 7:30 2/20 165
43 Bryana Hart 25F F2029 New Fairfield CT 23:24 7:31 2/23 156
44 William Hauck 54M M5059 New Fairfield CT 23:27 7:32 4/24 161
45 Kailey Bundy 23F F2029 New Fairfield CT 23:28 7:33 3/23 480
46 Kerrigan Quinn 12F F0012 New Fairfield CT 23:28 7:33 1/33 286
47 Kristofer Kelso 31M M3039 Danbury CT 23:31 7:34 3/22 374
48 Courtney Yaroscak 14F F1315 New Fairfield CT 23:32 7:34 4/17 364
49 Kevin Lynch 64M M6069 Morganville NJ 23:33 7:34 2/7 209
50 Roy Newman 53M M5059 New Fairfield CT 23:40 7:37 5/24 258
51 Nate Tower 20M M2029 New Milford CT 23:48 7:39 7/21 421
52 Melissa Evans 13F F1315 New Fairfield CT 24:01 7:43 5/17 428
53 William Murtagh 16M M1619 New Fairfield CT 24:06 7:45 9/12 255
54 Jeffrey Nabonza 16M M1619 New Fairfield CT 24:07 7:45 10/12 256
55 Cristina Romano 20F F2029 Bethel CT 24:11 7:46 4/23 367
56 Jamie Carlucci 39F F3039 New Fairfield CT 24:15 7:48 4/53 60
57 Chow Perry 13M M1315 New Fairfield CT 24:17 7:48 6/14 466
58 Zach Perry 19M M1619 New Fairfield CT 24:17 7:48 11/12 463
59 Erica Nichols 26F F2029 New Fairfield CT 24:18 7:49 5/23 508
60 Jack Coatts 59M M5059 Milford CT 24:22 7:50 6/24 430
61 Lorcan Dunne 13M M1315 New Fairfield CT 24:22 7:50 7/14 115
62 Elena Ariola 12F F0012 New Fairfield CT 24:22 7:50 2/33 23
63 Sherryl Hauck 50F F5059 New Fairfield CT 24:23 7:50 1/30 160
64 Sam Martin 34M M3039 New Fairfield CT 24:24 7:51 4/22 221
65 Paul Laedke 37M M3039 New Milford CT 24:25 7:51 5/22 444
66 Eric Delfau 42M M4049 Danbury CT 24:27 7:52 6/33 99
67 Maureen Donohue 54F F5059 Brewster NY 24:28 7:52 2/30 112
68 James Hines 28M M2029 Bronx NY 24:31 7:53 8/21 164
69 Sarina Gersten 14F F1315 Danbury CT 24:33 7:54 6/17 145
70 Maria Schanbacher 52F F5059 Brewster NY 24:33 7:54 3/30 308
71 Devin Anderson 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 24:41 7:56 3/29 12
72 Jennifer Amend 41F F4049 Bethel CT 25:06 8:04 2/48 11
73 John Hawley 28M M2029 Danbury CT 25:12 8:06 9/21 458
74 Stefanie Burra 24F F2029 New Fairfield CT 25:14 8:07 6/23 507
75 Tim Maitland 51M M5059 New Fairfield CT 25:14 8:07 7/24 373
76 Jen Bundy 53F F5059 New Fairfield CT 25:15 8:07 5/30 485
77 Raymond Dommermuth 28M M2029 New Fairfield CT 25:15 8:07 10/21 111
78 Christine Stewart 25F F2029 New Fairfield CT 25:17 8:08 7/23 335
79 LiLi Licht 12F F0012 New Fairfield CT 25:20 8:09 3/33 200
80 Kathleen Mittelstadt 20F F2029 New Fairfield CT 25:20 8:09 8/23 246
81 Alison Morus 41F F4049 New Fairfield CT 25:25 8:10 3/48 253
82 Massimo Cremonini 48M M4049 New Fairfield CT 25:33 8:13 7/33 83
83 Antonio Ariola 14M M1315 New Fairfield CT 25:41 8:16 8/14 22
84 Bryan Fiscus 24M M2029 Bethel CT 25:47 8:18 11/21 382
85 Stacey McDowell 32F F3039 Stromville NY 25:59 8:21 5/53 230
86 Ryan Shollar 22M M2029 New Fairfield CT 26:00 8:22 12/21 317
87 Kim Petruska 47F F4049 Brookfield CT 26:07 8:24 4/48 277
88 Braden Quinn 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 26:11 8:25 3/29 285
89 Cole Zering 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 26:14 8:26 4/29 398
90 Carly Corbett 16F F1619 Brewster NY 26:16 8:27 3/20 82
91 Nick Mellas 11M M0012 New Fairfield CT 26:18 8:28 5/29 236
92 Cara Schanbacher 16F F1619 Brewster NY 26:19 8:28 4/20 307
93 Peter Baiad 45M M4049 New Milford CT 26:20 8:28 8/33 27
94 Brian Huber 45M M4049 Danbury CT 26:23 8:29 9/33 170
95 Danny Tripaldi 11M M0012 New Fairfield CT 26:25 8:30 6/29 346
96 Ann Marie Mellas 46F F4049 New Fairfield CT 26:25 8:30 5/48 235
97 Erika Wixted 17F F1619 New Fairfield CT 26:27 8:30 5/20 440
98 Danielle Hanley 16F F1619 New Fairfield CT 26:27 8:30 6/20 401
99 Tommy Callahan 14M M1315 New Fairfield CT 26:29 8:31 9/14 58
100 Jessica Hanley 31F F3039 New Fairfield CT 26:29 8:31 6/53 417
101 Sean Hanley 32M M3039 New Fairfield CT 26:32 8:32 6/22 416
102 Richard Salvato 26M M2029 New Fairfield CT 26:37 8:34 13/21 303
103 Joshua Quinby 35M M3039 New Faifield CT 26:40 8:35 7/22 448
104 Nicole DiGlose 25F F2029 Merrick NY 26:42 8:35 9/23 109
105 Chris Richichi 53M M5059 New Fairfield CT 26:44 8:36 8/24 291
106 Grace Bundy 17F F1619 New Fairfield CT 26:48 8:37 7/20 484
107 Robert Williams 39M M3039 New Fairfield CT 26:49 8:37 8/22 358
108 Jason Stock 29M M2029 New Fairfield CT 26:50 8:38 14/21 337
109 Ryan Kelly 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 26:54 8:39 7/29 457
110 William Sheehan 20M M2029 New Fairfield CT 26:55 8:39 15/21 315
111 David Kowatch 35M M3039 Newtown CT 26:57 8:40 9/22 387
112 Steven Iannarelli 55M M5059 Danbury CT 27:00 8:41 9/24 173
113 Trevor McCormick 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 27:02 8:42 8/29 227
114 Linda Carter 41F F4049 New Fairfield CT 27:05 8:43 6/48 402
115 Eileen Thomas 56F F5059 New Fairfield CT 27:08 8:44 6/30 344
116 Holly Lynch 34F F3039 New Fairfield CT 27:12 8:45 7/53 208
117 Kevin Quinn 43M M4049 New Fairfield CT 27:13 8:45 10/33 287
118 Jocelyn Henry 20F F2029 New Fairfield CT 27:14 8:46 10/23 377
119 Patrick Callahan 47M M4049 New Fairfield CT 27:24 8:49 11/33 57
120 Zack Diehl 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 27:25 8:49 9/29 108
121 Vicki Michalek 43F F4049 Danbury CT 27:29 8:50 7/48 376
122 Wendy Quinby 36F F3039 New Fairfield CT 27:29 8:50 8/53 449
123 Ann Hartman 50F F5059 New Milford CT 27:30 8:51 7/30 397
124 Matt Apple 35M M3039 Danbury CT 27:31 8:51 10/22 20
125 Robert Brown 71M M7079 Danbury CT 27:31 8:51 1/2 47
126 Lindsey Hanley 20F F2029 New Fairfield CT 27:33 8:52 11/23 154
127 Josina James 21F F2029 New Fairfield CT 27:36 8:53 12/23 175
128 Jeanine Manka 37F F3039 New Milford CT 27:38 8:53 9/53 218
129 James Strol 33M M3039 Stamford CT 27:39 8:54 11/22 339
130 Cori Wright 24F F2029 New Fairfield CT 27:40 8:54 13/23 363
131 Robby McCormick 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 27:42 8:55 10/29 225
132 Matthew Leach 14M M1315 New Fairfield CT 27:44 8:55 10/14 195
133 Matthew Cennamo 11M M0012 New Fairfield CT 27:46 8:56 11/29 62
134 Gerard Bianchi 51M M5059 New Milford CT 27:46 8:56 10/24 32
135 Katherine Mills 27F F2029 Danbury CT 27:46 8:56 14/23 243
136 Gary Chadwick 41M M4049 New Fairfield CT 27:48 8:56 12/33 63
137 Darleen Alesi 50F F5059 New Fairfield CT 27:52 8:58 8/30 3
138 Michelle DeMarco 37F F3039 New Fairfield CT 27:57 8:59 10/53 101
139 Elizabeth Mulvihill 54F F5059 Bethel CT 27:57 8:59 9/30 254
140 Martin Boardman 47M M4049 New Fairfield CT 27:59 9:00 13/33 38
141 Brianna Cocuzzo 18F F1619 New Fairfield CT 28:01 9:00 8/20 73
142 Joseph Simons 60M M6069 New Fairfield CT 28:01 9:00 3/7 319
143 Kevin McGowan 68M M6069 Danbury CT 28:01 9:00 4/7 231
144 Linda Hoyt 49F F4049 Danbury CT 28:06 9:02 8/48 169
145 Mike Gmitter 28M M2029 Danbury CT 28:06 9:02 16/21 441
146 Dylan Kelly 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 28:07 9:02 12/29 501
147 Jacqueline Talbot 32F F3039 Danbury CT 28:10 9:03 11/53 342
148 Shane Hauck 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 28:17 9:06 13/29 159
149 Harry Butz 56M M5059 New Fairfield CT 28:17 9:06 11/24 472
150 Russell Moore 47M M4049 Danbury CT 28:25 9:08 14/33 250
151 Richard DeMarco 71M M7079 Danbury CT 28:28 9:09 2/2 102
152 Kerri Ahern 38F F3039 New Fairfield CT 28:33 9:11 12/53 425
153 Stephanie Shaughnessy 41F F4049 New Fairfield CT 28:34 9:11 9/48 311
154 Keira Frame 13F F1315 Brookfield CT 28:35 9:11 7/17 138
155 Mikaela Magee 16F F1619 New Fairfield CT 28:35 9:11 9/20 415
156 Joan Archer 37F F3039 New Fairfield CT 28:36 9:12 13/53 21
157 Yamina McCormick 39F F3039 New Fairfield CT 28:37 9:12 14/53 228
158 Kaitlyn Cocuzzo 18F F1619 New Fairfield CT 28:39 9:13 10/20 74
159 Estelle Fazzone 41F F4049 Sherman CT 28:41 9:13 10/48 125
160 Catherine Allison 15F F1315 New Fairfield CT 28:42 9:14 8/17 6
161 Nate Palkewick 37M M3039 New Fairfield CT 28:44 9:14 12/22 379
162 Jim Kloos 49M M4049 New Fairfield CT 28:45 9:15 15/33 187
163 Sharon Hawley 27F F2029 FPO AZ 28:45 9:15 15/23 450
164 Hadley Starr 13F F1315 New Fairfield CT 28:47 9:15 9/17 325
165 Kristy Liesegang 38F F3039 Ridgefield CT 28:48 9:16 15/53 203
166 Melissa Ferreira 35F F3039 Ridgefield CT 28:49 9:16 16/53 128
167 Andrew Fries 43M M4049 Brookfield CT 28:50 9:16 16/33 447
168 Ken Reynolds 50M M5059 New Fairfield CT 28:58 9:19 12/24 290
169 Sarah Manley 27F F2029 Stratford CT 28:59 9:19 16/23 217
170 Pat Sniffen 55M M5059 Danbury CT 28:59 9:19 13/24 323
171 Colleen Allison 12F F0012 New Fairfield CT 29:00 9:19 4/33 7
172 Scot Furman 51M M5059 New Fairfield CT 29:01 9:20 14/24 141
173 Jack Carter 13M M1315 New Fairfield CT 29:01 9:20 11/14 403
174 Carolynn Debellis 10F F0012 New Milford CT 29:02 9:20 5/33 92
175 Hannah Tower 15F F1315 New Milford CT 29:02 9:20 10/17 424
176 Jody Chadwick 42F F4049 New Fairfield CT 29:04 9:21 11/48 64
177 Denise Stepanian 53F F5059 New Fairfield CT 29:05 9:21 10/30 332
178 Amelia Finnerty 34F F3039 New York NY 29:07 9:22 17/53 372
179 Harry Alliso, Jr 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 29:09 9:22 14/29 8
180 Kristin Hawley 23F F2029 Danbury CT 29:10 9:23 17/23 186
181 Mark Rigoglioso 49M M4049 New Fairfield CT 29:11 9:23 17/33 294
182 Harry Allison, Sr 44M M4049 New Fairfield CT 29:11 9:23 18/33 9
183 Bob Lewis 49M M4049 New Milford CT 29:12 9:23 19/33 422
184 Kika McDonough 58F F5059 New Fairfield CT 29:13 9:24 11/30 229
185 Theresa DeLeon 54F F5059 New Fairfield CT 29:15 9:24 12/30 98
186 Bob Conboy 46M M4049 New Fairfield CT 29:17 9:25 20/33 79
187 Jeri Martin 48F F4049 New Fairfield CT 29:19 9:26 12/48 220
188 Lindsay Morrow 31F F3039 Bridgeport CT 29:19 9:26 18/53 459
189 Kristin Hoyt 19F F1619 Danbury CT 29:23 9:27 11/20 168
190 Mackenzie Antonucci 12F F0012 New Milford CT 29:24 9:27 6/33 18
191 Sandra Diehl 42F F4049 New Fairfield CT 29:24 9:27 13/48 107
192 Madison Antonucci 10F F0012 New Milford CT 29:26 9:28 7/33 19
193 Brian Hart 59M M5059 New Fairfield CT 29:27 9:28 15/24 155
194 Casey Pilkington 27F F2029 Danbury CT 29:27 9:28 18/23 278
195 Ryan Evans 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 29:28 9:28 15/29 429
196 Max Montaina 11M M0012 New Fairfield CT 29:30 9:29 16/29 247
197 Margaret Boardman 22F F2029 New Fairfield CT 29:30 9:29 19/23 37
198 Amy Noughton 37F F3039 Newtown CT 29:32 9:30 19/53 489
199 Debbie Lagasse 36F F3039 NY NY 29:32 9:30 20/53 487
200 Cori Swanhart 15F F1315 New Fairfield CT 29:32 9:30 11/17 341
201 Elizabeth Pascento 41F F4049 New Milford CT 29:34 9:30 14/48 273
202 Tony Sheehan 52M M5059 New Fairfield CT 29:35 9:31 16/24 314
203 Jonathan McCarney 38M M3039 Baton Rouge LA 29:37 9:31 13/22 224
204 Michelle Montaina 43F F4049 New Fairfield CT 29:39 9:32 15/48 248
205 Ryan Roudenis 29M M2029 Brookfield CT 29:39 9:32 17/21 443
206 Joseph Hanley 46M M4049 New Fairfield CT 29:44 9:34 21/33 150
207 Sofia Licht 15F F1315 New Fairfield CT 29:46 9:34 12/17 201
208 Brad Leach 61M M6069 New Fairfield CT 29:54 9:37 5/7 193
209 Colleen Swanhart 12F F0012 New Fairfield CT 29:55 9:37 8/33 340
210 Ed Moros 66M M6069 New Milford CT 29:59 9:38 6/7 252
211 Diane Tortorelli 49F F4049 New Fairfield CT 30:01 9:39 16/48 345
212 Janet Simons 58F F5059 New Fairfield CT 30:03 9:40 13/30 318
213 Justine Moody 39F F3039 New Fairfield CT 30:04 9:40 21/53 249
214 Sandra Wilson 56F F5059 New Fairfield CT 30:09 9:42 14/30 360
215 Jennifer Huber 33F F3039 Danbury CT 30:10 9:42 22/53 171
216 Joseph Chiaramonte 66M M6069 Sherman CT 30:17 9:44 7/7 69
217 Denise Burke 46F F4049 Patterson NY 30:17 9:44 17/48 54
218 Luke Rigogliso 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 30:24 9:46 17/29 400
219 Michaela Paddock 18F F1619 Sherman CT 30:29 9:48 12/20 267
220 Kevin O-Brien 50M M5059 Danbury CT 30:35 9:50 17/24 405
221 Fiona Brockner 14F F1315 New Fairfield CT 30:38 9:51 13/17 407
222 Jeannine Blanar 33F F3039 Danbury CT 30:38 9:51 23/53 35
223 Karen Steiner 50F F5059 New Fairfield CT 30:40 9:52 15/30 329
224 Lilia O'Hara 63F F6069 Pawling NY 30:42 9:52 1/7 260
225 Eileen Curran 35F F3039 Danbury CT 30:42 9:52 24/53 87
226 Elanora Pease 8F F0012 Sherman CT 30:44 9:53 9/33 274
227 Sarah Czeladnicki 37F F3039 New York NY 30:44 9:53 25/53 88
228 Robert Pease 34M M3039 New York NY 30:44 9:53 14/22 275
229 Michelle Brown 42F F4049 New Fairfield CT 30:46 9:54 18/48 46
230 Laura Harkness 49F F4049 New Fairfield CT 30:53 9:56 19/48 442
231 Kyle Fernand 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 31:00 9:58 18/29 414
232 Bonnie Lees 60F F6069 New Fairfield CT 31:05 10:00 2/7 196
233 Jimmy Byers 13M M1315 New Fairfield CT 31:06 10:00 12/14 56
234 Daniel Weiland 34M M3039 Patterson NY 31:08 10:01 15/22 353
235 Maggie Moriarty 12F F0012 New Fairfield CT 31:09 10:01 10/33 251
236 Christina DeSimone 24F F2029 New Fairfield CT 31:12 10:02 20/23 105
237 Melinda Koolosh 24F F2029 Northampton MA 31:12 10:02 21/23 420
238 Andy Henry 54M M5059 New Fairfield CT 31:12 10:02 18/24 378
239 William Licht 48M M4049 New Fairfield CT 31:23 10:06 22/33 202
240 Antonia Stock 32F F3039 New Fairfield CT 31:27 10:07 26/53 336
241 John Cueva 52M M5059 Danbury CT 31:28 10:07 19/24 375
242 Deanna Schirmer 43F F4049 Danbury CT 31:29 10:08 20/48 391
243 Molly Fazzone 10F F0012 Sherman CT 31:40 10:11 11/33 126
244 Nghiep Luu 26M M2029 Danbury CT 31:45 10:13 18/21 384
245 Scott Steiner 55M M5059 New Fairfield CT 31:56 10:16 20/24 330
246 Janit Romayko 68F F6069 East Hartford CT 32:00 10:18 3/7 427
247 Lauren Furman 17F F1619 New Fairfield CT 32:04 10:19 13/20 140
248 Nadia Y Salg Ariola 45F F4049 New Fairfield CT 32:05 10:19 21/48 24
249 Carly Smolick 36F F3039 New Fairfield CT 32:06 10:19 27/53 322
250 Ann Hedlund 46F F4049 New Fairfield CT 32:11 10:21 22/48 162
251 Marisa Marotta 35F F3039 New Fairfield CT 32:13 10:22 28/53 219
252 Keith Marotta 35M M3039 New Fairfield CT 32:14 10:22 16/22 434
253 Jennifer Malicho 31F F3039 Greenwich CT 32:26 10:26 29/53 214
254 Jacob Aurigemma 8M M0012 New Fairfield CT 32:29 10:27 19/29 25
255 Nicolas Silano 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 32:35 10:29 20/29 406
256 Meaghan Maher 17F F1619 New Fairfield CT 32:39 10:30 14/20 211
257 Lisa Meyer 51F F5059 New Fairfield CT 32:39 10:30 16/30 240
258 Kathy Hanley 45F F4049 New Fairfield CT 32:47 10:33 23/48 151
259 Parag Kanetkar 50M M5059 New Fairfield CT 32:47 10:33 21/24 181
260 Karen Yoho 55F F5059 New Fairfield CT 32:58 10:36 17/30 436
261 Phyllis Kozlowski 57F F5059 New Fairfield CT 32:58 10:36 18/30 188
262 Kathy Cook 36F F3039 New Fairfield CT 33:03 10:38 30/53 81
263 Marco Tripaldi 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 33:05 10:38 21/29 419
264 Nicole Bobbins 17F F1619 New Fairfield CT 33:08 10:39 15/20 39
265 Daniel Tripaldi 43M M4049 New Fairfield CT 33:11 10:40 23/33 418
266 Suzanne Taylor 33F F3039 New Fairfield CT 33:16 10:42 31/53 343
267 Earl Wheeler 43M M4049 New Milford CT 33:17 10:42 24/33 354
268 Julia Wheeler 10F F0012 New Milford CT 33:17 10:42 12/33 355
269 Ayden O'Neill 10F F0012 New Milford CT 33:20 10:43 13/33 261
270 Kristie O'Neill 39F F3039 New Milford CT 33:20 10:43 32/53 262
271 Caren Silva 55F F5059 New Fairfield CT 33:34 10:48 19/30 368
272 Alicia Gibson 34F F3039 New Fairfield CT 33:35 10:48 33/53 369
273 Dawn Conboy 47F F4049 New Fairfield CT 33:37 10:49 24/48 80
274 Jacquelyn Boardman 47F F4049 New Fairfield CT 33:37 10:49 25/48 36
275 Laurie Fleischman 56F F5059 New Fairfield CT 33:40 10:50 20/30 132
276 Kristen Sheehan 18F F1619 New Fairfield CT 33:48 10:52 16/20 313
277 Maggie Cleary 18F F1619 New Fairfield CT 33:50 10:53 17/20 72
278 Matthew Wixted 14M M1315 New Fairfield CT 34:02 10:57 13/14 362
279 Paul Boniello 35M M3039 New Fairfield CT 34:07 10:58 17/22 371
280 Sophie McSherry 10F F0012 New Milford CT 34:12 11:00 14/33 234
281 Julia Malumphy 15F F1315 New Milford CT 34:13 11:00 14/17 216
282 Julie Antonucci 37F F3039 New Milford CT 34:21 11:03 34/53 17
283 Ava Waldmann 9F F0012 New Milford CT 34:21 11:03 15/33 351
284 April Imhoff 37F F3039 New Fairfield CT 34:24 11:04 35/53 174
285 Don Diehl 43M M4049 New Fairfield CT 34:24 11:04 25/33 106
286 Matthew Malicho 32M M3039 Greenwich CT 34:25 11:04 18/22 215
287 Kristen Daniels 37F F3039 New Milford CT 34:26 11:04 36/53 90
288 Donna Zublin 56F F5059 Pawling NY 34:26 11:04 21/30 473
289 Claire Daniels 9F F0012 New Milford CT 34:26 11:04 16/33 89
290 Sarah Delaney 15F F1315 New Fairfield CT 34:26 11:04 15/17 404
291 Maria Casas-Hutchinson 54F F5059 Newtown CT 34:26 11:04 22/30 61
292 Catherine Brockner 13F F1315 New Fairfield CT 34:27 11:05 16/17 408
293 Tomas Stepanian 14M M1315 Armonk NY 34:48 11:11 14/14 432
294 Jenny Diggs 34F F3039 Danbury CT 34:49 11:12 37/53 433
295 David Rivera 21M M2029 New Fairfield CT 34:52 11:13 19/21 299
296 Megan Lipari 9F F0012 New Milford CT 35:07 11:18 17/33 205
297 Charles Brundage 44M M4049 New Fairfield CT 35:08 11:18 26/33 49
298 Morgan Colp 9F F0012 New Milford CT 35:10 11:18 18/33 78
299 Michelle Gentile 34F F3039 New Milford CT 35:20 11:22 38/53 143
300 Victoria Gentile 9F F0012 New Milford CT 35:20 11:22 19/33 144
301 Tricia Quinn 43F F4049 New Fairfield CT 35:22 11:22 26/48 288
302 Lisa Zustovich 45F F4049 New Fairfield CT 35:25 11:23 27/48 399
303 Ann Bradley 61F F6069 Morganville NJ 35:25 11:23 4/7 43
304 Patty Kakos 41F F4049 New Fairfield CT 35:26 11:24 28/48 180
305 Jillian Smith 9F F0012 New Milford CT 35:30 11:25 20/33 321
306 Anna Grabala 40F F4049 Wingdale NY 35:30 11:25 29/48 370
307 James Smith 39M M3039 New Milford CT 35:30 11:25 19/22 320
308 Jamie Schraff 36F F3039 New Fairfield CT 35:38 11:28 39/53 309
309 Rich Debellis 42M M4049 New Milford CT 35:40 11:28 27/33 96
310 Kelley Debellis 9F F0012 New Milford CT 35:41 11:28 21/33 95
311 Allison Sheehan 53F F5059 New Fairfield CT 35:52 11:32 23/30 312
312 Asheley Stevens (Mone) 37F F3039 New Fairfield CT 36:05 11:36 40/53 334
313 Nancy Meyer 41F F4049 New Milford CT 36:20 11:41 30/48 241
314 Lacey Meyer 9F F0012 New Milford CT 36:20 11:41 22/33 239
315 Melissa Martino 33F F3039 Danbury CT 36:31 11:45 41/53 223
316 Patty Alessandro 47F F4049 Danbury CT 36:34 11:46 31/48 4
317 Lydia Seftner 48F F4049 New Fairfield CT 36:36 11:46 32/48 310
318 Bobby Williams 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 36:41 11:48 22/29 356
319 Brenda James-Arico 45F F4049 New Fairfield CT 36:42 11:48 33/48 177
320 Ashley Leach 21F F2029 New Fairfield CT 36:45 11:49 22/23 192
321 Gretchen Leach 45F F4049 New Fairfield CT 36:47 11:50 34/48 194
322 Gaspare Lipari 42M M4049 New Milford CT 36:48 11:50 28/33 204
323 Alison Chiaramonte 27F F2029 Sherman CT 36:49 11:50 23/23 68
324 Kerynne Mino 37F F3039 New Fairfield CT 37:15 11:59 42/53 244
325 Mario Miro 38M M3039 New Fairfield CT 37:17 12:00 20/22 245
326 Jules Leo 54M M5059 New Fairfield CT 37:24 12:02 22/24 197
327 Aidan Palancia 8M M0012 New Fairfield CT 37:27 12:03 23/29 272
328 Maureen Brundage 51F F5059 New Fairfield CT 37:45 12:09 24/30 51
329 Caroline Snowdon 9F F0012 New Milford CT 37:47 12:09 23/33 324
330 Colleen Debellis 42F F4049 New Milford CT 37:48 12:09 35/48 93
331 Christine Vale 43F F4049 Danbury CT 38:09 12:16 36/48 409
332 Sarah Elinkas 34F F3039 New Fairfield CT 38:13 12:18 43/53 118
333 Sonja Williams 37F F3039 New Fairfield CT 38:14 12:18 44/53 359
334 Katherine Williams 8F F0012 New Fairfield CT 38:15 12:18 24/33 357
335 LeAnn Golino 14F F1315 New Fairfield CT 38:18 12:19 17/17 147
336 Damian Rivera 25M M2029 New Fairfield CT 38:20 12:20 20/21 297
337 Ella Andrews 9F F0012 New Milford CT 38:20 12:20 25/33 15
338 Nicole Andrews 37F F3039 New Milford CT 38:21 12:20 45/53 16
339 Patti Skok 46F F4049 Danbury CT 38:49 12:29 37/48 435
340 Jessica Creter 35F F3039 Oakville CT 38:53 12:30 46/53 411
341 Mattingly Creter 8M M0012 Oakville CT 38:54 12:31 24/29 410
342 Peter Polo 37M M3039 New Milford CT 38:56 12:31 21/22 283
343 Robert McCormick 49M M4049 New Fairfield CT 39:10 12:36 29/33 226
344 John Lorenzo 43M M4049 New Fairfield CT 39:14 12:37 30/33 413
345 Ryan Lorenzo 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 39:15 12:37 25/29 412
346 Stephanie Connolly 46F F4049 New Milford CT 39:20 12:39 38/48 386
347 Danny Rivera 23M M2029 New Fairfield CT 39:33 12:43 21/21 298
348 Ray Waldmann 41M M4049 New Milford CT 39:49 12:48 31/33 350
349 Kayla Doto 17F F1619 New Milford CT 40:00 12:52 18/20 114
350 Jessica Baranowski 10F F0012 New Milford CT 40:00 12:52 26/33 28
351 Nancy Keary 47F F4049 New Fairfield CT 40:06 12:54 39/48 182
352 Susan Chapman 45F F4049 New Fairfield CT 40:24 13:00 40/48 65
353 Holly Adams 52F F5059 Danbury CT 40:34 13:03 25/30 2
354 Colleen Farinha 16F F1619 New Fairfield CT 40:44 13:06 19/20 123
355 Victor Farinha 55M M5059 New Fairfield CT 40:45 13:07 23/24 124
356 Jamie Bennett 37F F3039 New Milford CT 41:09 13:14 47/53 29
357 Jillyan Bennett 10F F0012 New Milford CT 41:09 13:14 27/33 30
358 Danny Lynch 35M M3039 New Fairfield CT 41:14 13:16 22/22 207
359 Theda Lambert ** 52F F5059 New Fairfield CT 41:17 13:17 26/29 438
360 Michael Tsiames 17M M1619 New Fairfield CT 41:47 13:27 12/12 349
361 Jackie Kloos 16F F1619 New Fairfield CT 41:51 13:28 20/20 185
362 Beatrice Polo 36F F3039 New Milford CT 41:53 13:28 48/53 281
363 Kristina Polo 9F F0012 New Milford CT 41:53 13:28 28/33 282
364 Michelle James 59F F5059 Danbury CT 41:58 13:30 26/30 176
365 Lisa Montermurro 52F F5059 New Milford CT 42:00 13:31 27/30 437
366 Kianna Flynn 9F F0012 New Milford CT 42:01 13:31 29/33 135
367 Sarah Brundage 12F F0012 New Fairfield CT 42:35 13:42 30/33 52
368 Allison Brundage 10F F0012 New Fairfield CT 42:36 13:42 31/33 48
369 Michael Demato 49M M4049 New Fairfield CT 42:51 13:47 32/33 104
370 Cindy Demato 43F F4049 New Fairfield CT 42:52 13:47 41/48 103
371 Dennis Debellis 39F F3039 New Milford CT 43:19 13:56 49/53 94
372 Faith Ficarra 40F F4049 New Fairfield CT 43:19 13:56 42/48 130
373 Anne Marie Allison 44F F4049 New Fairfield CT 43:21 13:57 43/48 5
374 Richard Ramsala 48M M4049 New Fairfield CT 43:21 13:57 33/33 446
375 Dimitria Stefanopoulos 38F F3039 New Fairfield CT 43:25 13:58 50/53 328
376 Amy Johnson 31F F3039 New Fairfield CT 43:32 14:00 51/53 179
377 Daria Tsiames 53F F5059 New Fairfield CT 43:53 14:07 28/30 347
378 Katharina Putner 81F F80++ New Fairfield CT 44:35 14:20 1/1 490
379 John Santoro 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 44:40 14:22 27/29 304
380 Holly Colon 34F F3039 Danbury CT 44:57 14:28 52/53 76
381 Ben Ficarra 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 45:44 14:43 28/29 129
382 Sally Simpson 63F F6069 Danbury CT 46:04 14:49 5/7 383
383 Grace Fritzsche 9F F0012 New Fairfield CT 46:15 14:53 32/33 139
384 Mark Tsiames 54M M5059 New Fairfield CT 46:52 15:05 24/24 348
385 Paula McGurn 64F F6069 New Fairfield CT 47:55 15:25 6/7 232
386 Max Mietelski 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 48:12 15:30 29/29 242
387 Laurie Gonzalez 36F F3039 New Fairfield CT 48:30 15:36 53/53 148
388 Lisa Rivera 41F F4049 New Fairfield CT 48:30 15:36 44/48 300
389 Edward Regner 85M M80++ Torrington CT 49:00 15:46 1/1 1
390 Suzanne Kerner 50F F5059 New Fairfield CT 49:21 15:53 29/30 184
391 Pat Pachew 58F F5059 New Fairfield CT 49:43 16:00 30/30 486
392 Madhari Kanetkar 46F F4049 New Fairfield CT 49:51 16:02 45/48 500
393 Vonnie Aurigemma 46F F4049 New Fairfield CT 51:21 16:31 46/48 26
394 Sandra Anderson 64F F6069 New Fairfield CT 52:05 16:45 7/7 14
395 Laura Brundage 44F F4049 New Fairfield CT 53:29 17:12 47/48 50
396 Amelia Licht 9F F0012 New Fairfield CT 55:40 17:55 33/33 198
397 Jennifer Licht 42F F4049 New Fairfield CT 55:40 17:55 48/48 199


Top Male: 1. Matthew DeLeon 2. Evan Opsal (266) 3. Jay Humphreys 4. Kevin Hanley 5. Tom Cronin

Top Female: 1. Gabrielle Richichi 2. Natalie Staszak 3. Kristen Richichi 4. Tara Rudinski 5. Greer Kramer

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates