Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. David Ricciuti 2. Ryan O-Connor 3. Josh Siefken 4. Tom Liedke 5. John Lafreniere
Top Female: 1. Sandra Arguelles 2. Bria Block 3. NICOLE BREAULT 4. Chrystal Lodovico 5. Suzanne Remington-Fox
Bristol Mum-a-Thon 5K ROad Race
Bristol, CT || Saturday Sept 28, 2013
CHIP Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476

**************************************************
RESULTS
**************************************************


Overall Male : David Ricciuti Overall Female: Sandra Arguelles

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 David Ricciuti 44M M4049 Bristol CT 18:04 5:48 1/12 117
2 Ryan O-Connor 32M M3039 Bristol CT 18:23 5:55 1/16 118
3 Josh Siefken 41M M4049 Bristol CT 19:21 6:13 2/12 110
4 Tom Liedke 56M M5059 Bristol CT 19:51 6:23 1/13 108
5 John Lafreniere 53M M5059 Bristol CT 19:52 6:23 2/13 109
6 Mark Barile 31M M3039 Windsor Locks CT 20:08 6:28 2/16 133
7 Steven Morse 61M M6069 Broadbrook CT 20:09 6:29 1/4 71
8 Jason Pawlik 42M M4049 Bristol CT 20:30 6:36 3/12 28
9 Marc Przygocki 37M M3039 Bristol CT 20:45 6:40 3/16 124
10 Mark Barkasy 37M M3039 Manchester CT 20:48 6:41 4/16 80
11 Brian Magnano 36M M3039 Burlington CT 21:29 6:55 5/16 92
12 Tony Dasilva 51M M5059 Bristol CT 21:43 6:59 3/13 126
13 Kurt Philipp 57M M5059 Bristol CT 21:44 6:59 4/13 30
14 Keith Wiemert 54M M5059 Bristol CT 21:47 7:00 5/13 134
15 Sean Barkasy 8M M0110 Manchester CT 21:52 7:02 1/2 82
16 Stephen Sterner 48M M4049 Plymouth CT 22:08 7:07 4/12 91
17 Steven Raymond 54M M5059 Terryville CT 22:15 7:09 6/13 52
18 David A Dodge 46M M4049 Bethlehem CT 22:23 7:12 5/12 57
19 Sandra Arguelles 36F F3039 Farmington CT 22:48 7:20 1/11 68
20 Patrick Reddy 39M M3039 Bristol CT 23:02 7:24 6/16 136
21 Tim Wilson 31M M3039 Bristol CT 23:15 7:28 7/16 2
22 Michael Tomanik 44M M4049 Southington CT 23:18 7:29 6/12 113
23 Mario Minardi 29M M2029 Farmington CT 23:39 7:36 1/6 107
24 Elliott Travis 25M M2029 Bristol CT 23:52 7:40 2/6 40
25 Bria Block 8F F0110 Avon CT 24:09 7:46 1/1 85
26 Bryan Block 35M M3039 Avon CT 24:09 7:46 8/16 84
27 NICOLE BREAULT 13F F1113 BRISTOL CT 24:14 7:47 1/1 14
28 Chrystal Lodovico 30F F3039 Bristol CT 24:35 7:54 2/11 31
29 Samuel Chase 28M M2029 Rochester NH 24:40 7:56 3/6 75
30 Suzanne Remington-Fox 51F F5059 Cheshire CT 25:05 8:04 1/8 90
31 Peter Tep 49M M4049 Bristol CT 25:08 8:05 7/12 8
32 Marco Ingriselli 59M M5059 Southington CT 25:14 8:07 7/13 29
33 Brett Valentine 26M M2029 Bristol CT 25:21 8:09 4/6 74
34 Rob Levine 40M M4049 West Hartfor CT 25:22 8:09 8/12 44
35 Derek Dodge 10M M0110 Torrington CT 25:26 8:11 2/2 7
36 Mark Andrade 42M M4049 Thomaston CT 25:28 8:11 9/12 132
37 Dylan Barkasy 11M M1113 Manchester CT 25:28 8:11 1/1 81
38 Chris Nikirk 41M M4049 New Britain CT 25:32 8:13 10/12 62
39 Mark Grady 47M M4049 Bristol CT 25:41 8:16 11/12 37
40 Thomas Conlin 52M M5059 Bristol CT 25:45 8:17 8/13 121
41 Andy Lamothe 38M M3039 New Britain CT 25:47 8:18 9/16 61
42 Nicole Wilson 32F F3039 Bristol CT 25:49 8:18 3/11 1
43 Matthew Krueger 41M M4049 Bristol CT 25:56 8:20 12/12 83
44 Bill Falls 34M M3039 Bristol CT 26:01 8:22 10/16 115
45 Patrick McManus 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 26:07 8:24 11/16 129
46 Carl Drouin 54M M5059 Bristol CT 26:20 8:28 9/13 137
47 Devyn Kittle 24M M2029 Bristol CT 26:21 8:28 5/6 73
48 Lauren Merriam 23F F2029 Bristol CT 26:34 8:33 1/5 72
49 JOSEPH BREAULT 53M M5059 BRISTOL CT 26:38 8:34 10/13 13
50 Phanna Me 32M M3039 Maynard MA 27:23 8:48 12/16 131
51 Bill Duncher 51M M5059 Bristol CT 27:31 8:51 11/13 128
52 Charles Fidlar 73M M70++ Norfolk CT 27:35 8:52 1/2 87
53 Laurie Funk 44F F4049 Bristol CT 27:37 8:53 1/9 119
54 Beth Tomanik 48F F4049 Southington CT 27:47 8:56 2/9 112
55 Linda Magnano 59F F5059 Bristol CT 27:56 8:59 2/8 93
56 Ric Gonzalez 59M M5059 Somerset NJ 27:57 8:59 12/13 65
57 Frederick Mone 36M M3039 Bristol CT 28:16 9:05 13/16 111
58 Jason DeCarolis 37M M3039 Bristol CT 28:19 9:06 14/16 41
59 Annie Groom 53F F5059 Southington CT 28:27 9:09 3/8 38
60 Gayle Levine 37F F3039 West Hartfor CT 28:28 9:09 4/11 43
61 Richard Zbrozek 66M M6069 Berlin CT 28:46 9:15 2/4 116
62 Laura DaSilva 48F F4049 Bristol CT 28:46 9:15 3/9 125
63 Jessica Palozie 30F F3039 East Granby CT 28:58 9:19 5/11 49
64 Melissa Senerchia 37F F3039 Bristol CT 29:33 9:30 6/11 114
65 Sarah Marek 39F F3039 Bristol CT 29:33 9:30 7/11 64
66 John Guandalini 70M M70++ Bristol CT 29:52 9:36 2/3 16
67 Shannon Urzua 36F F3039 Torrington CT 30:05 9:40 8/11 6
68 Marcy Molzon 42F F4049 Bethlehem CT 30:07 9:41 4/9 48
69 Chantale Soncy 50F F5059 Bristol CT 30:17 9:44 4/8 135
70 Lisa Crowley 43F F4049 Bristol CT 30:19 9:45 5/9 120
71 Haley Bourke 23F F2029 West Hartfor CT 30:22 9:46 2/5 86
72 Daniel Selander 27M M2029 New Britain CT 30:41 9:52 6/6 63
73 Jaime Krueger 41F F4049 Bristol CT 31:22 10:05 6/9 24
74 Susan Boutote 44F F4049 Wolcott CT 32:43 10:31 7/9 77
75 KAYLA DEAL 24F F2029 BRISTOL CT 33:40 10:50 3/5 36
76 JADE GIMPL 36F F3039 BRISTOL CT 33:40 10:50 9/11 35
77 Mary Seeley 48F F4049 Wallingford CT 33:51 10:53 8/9 67
78 Ed Lodovico 70M M7079 Bristol CT 34:49 11:12 3/3 11
79 Maureen Arnone 47F F4049 Burlington CT 35:11 11:19 5/7 56
80 Lana Pekoske 39F F3039 Bristol CT 35:41 11:28 9/12 17
81 Courtney Wolf 20F F1929 Bristol CT 35:47 11:30 4/7 70
82 Hayley Boutote 20F F1929 Wolcott CT 35:47 11:30 5/7 69
83 Colleen Magnus 45F F4049 Burlington CT 35:59 11:34 6/7 25
84 Jillian Holt 32F F3039 Farmington CT 36:55 11:52 10/12 76
85 Unknown Unknown--- #123 0M M---- 36:56 11:53 0/0 123
86 Jo-Anne Lodovico 66F F6069 Bristol CT 37:46 12:09 1/2 12
87 Liz Callahan 50F F5059 Bristol CT 38:14 12:18 4/8 42
88 Jenny Tautic 32F F3039 Bristol CT 38:54 12:31 11/12 21
89 Bea Cerrone 66F F6069 Bristol CT 39:31 12:43 2/2 10
90 Amanda Grenier 24F F2029 Bristol CT 43:32 14:00 4/5 79
91 Carol Grenier 54F F5059 Bristol CT 43:41 14:03 5/8 78
92 Jayson Tautic 34M M3039 Bristol CT 45:42 14:42 15/16 22
93 Taylor Gauthier 18F F1419 Bristol CT 48:42 15:40 1/1 89
94 James Smith 58M M5059 Terryville CT 48:43 15:40 13/13 88
95 Gina Prentiss 27F F2029 Bristol CT 48:47 15:42 5/5 26
96 Susan Rafaniello 56F F5059 Bristol CT 48:48 15:42 6/8 27
97 Jolene Cahill 33F F3039 Terryville CT 54:17 17:28 10/11 39
98 Bonnie Lodovico 57F F5059 Bristol CT 54:34 17:33 7/8 33
99 John Lodovico 62M M6069 Bristol CT 54:38 17:35 3/4 32
100 Andres Vergara 39M M3039 New Britain CT 55:10 17:45 16/16 60
101 Myrna Marquez 44F F4049 New Britain CT 55:15 17:46 9/9 59
102 Joe Swenton 66M M6069 Bristol CT 56:49 18:17 4/4 9
103 Joanne Bujak 57F F5059 New Britain CT 56:53 18:18 8/8 58
104 Denise Bujalh 30F F3039 Terryville CT 56:55 18:19 11/11 122


Top Male: 1. David Ricciuti 2. Ryan O-Connor 3. Josh Siefken 4. Tom Liedke 5. John Lafreniere

Top Female: 1. Sandra Arguelles 2. Bria Block 3. NICOLE BREAULT 4. Chrystal Lodovico 5. Suzanne Remington-Fox

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates