Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Chris Chisholm 2. Philip Brown 3. Kyle Heubner 4. Palmer Weimann 5. James Yost
Top Female: 1. Samantha Glass 2. Stephanie Deccy 3. Mary-Lynn Currier 4. Kristin Sullivan 5. Cindy Jones
2013 Canton PTO LobsterLoop 5K Road Race
Canton Springs Rd - Canton, CT (Overcast skies 72 degrees)
Sun Aug 18, 2013 -- Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Chris Chisholm Overall Female: Samantha Glass

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Chris Chisholm 51M M5059 Farmington CT 16:38 5:21 1/30 832
2 Philip Brown 18M M1518 West Simsbury CT 16:46 5:23 1/40 44
3 Kyle Heubner 18M M1518 West Simsbury CT 16:50 5:25 2/40 158
4 Palmer Weimann 16M M1518 Farmington CT 16:51 5:25 3/40 703
5 James Yost 16M M1518 Canton CT 17:01 5:28 4/40 716
6 Matthew DeMarco 18M M1518 Canton CT 17:15 5:33 5/40 94
7 Peter LeDuc 19M M1929 Canton CT 17:23 5:35 1/16 204
8 Samantha Glass 17F F1518 Goshen CT 17:33 5:38 1/33 720
9 Matt Mona 17M M1518 Barkhamsted CT 17:35 5:39 6/40 799
10 Andrew Gutierrez 16M M1518 Simsbury CT 17:36 5:39 7/40 145
11 Dean Yost 16M M1518 Canton CT 17:47 5:43 8/40 715
12 Mario Longo 41M M4049 Cheshire CT 18:28 5:56 1/54 772
13 Andrew Suter 15M M1518 Avon CT 18:33 5:58 9/40 728
14 Zachary Ruh 17M M1518 Farmington CT 18:37 5:59 10/40 805
15 CJ Fusco 32M M3039 West Hartford CT 18:39 6:00 1/25 124
16 Kevin Goehring 51M M5059 Farmington CT 18:40 6:00 2/30 130
17 Douglas Mulcahy 46M M4049 Canton CT 18:53 6:04 2/54 803
18 Matt Reagan 18M M1518 Avon CT 19:00 6:07 11/40 275
19 Chris Cutler 20M M1929 Granby CT 19:06 6:09 2/16 84
20 Patrick McCue 44M M4049 Canton CT 19:14 6:11 3/54 1753
21 Nick Chekas 20M M1929 Canton CT 19:16 6:12 3/16 66
22 Stephanie Deccy 18F F1518 Burlington CT 19:19 6:13 2/33 769
23 Reiner Sprenker 18M M1518 Avon CT 19:24 6:14 12/40 309
24 Mary-Lynn Currier 49F F4049 Burlington CT 19:25 6:15 1/66 739
25 Justin Esposito 32M M3039 Middletown CT 19:40 6:19 2/25 833
26 James Grant 16M M1518 Avon CT 19:42 6:20 13/40 136
27 Jeff Loureiro 57M M5059 Canton CT 19:42 6:20 3/30 841
28 Jeffrey Schumacher 13M M1214 Colebrook CT 19:45 6:21 1/33 783
29 Collin Pritchard 16M M1518 Avon CT 19:52 6:23 14/40 745
30 Michael Popham 32M M3039 Tolland CT 19:54 6:24 3/25 265
31 Davaid Kalamarides 16M M1518 West Simsbury CT 20:14 6:30 15/40 177
32 Jesse Schumacher 11M M0111 Colebrook CT 20:22 6:33 1/27 781
33 Joe Vacca 42M M4049 Canton CT 20:26 6:34 4/54 344
34 Zachary Oliver 14M M1214 Canton CT 20:39 6:38 2/33 251
35 Ethan Porter 14M M1214 Canton CT 20:40 6:39 3/33 267
36 Cameron Kender 21M M1929 Doylestown PA 20:42 6:39 4/16 186
37 David Kucia 20M M1929 Canton CT 20:44 6:40 5/16 191
38 Kristin Sullivan 16F F1518 Burlington CT 20:49 6:42 3/33 844
39 Daniel Reagan 15M M1518 Avon CT 20:57 6:44 16/40 276
40 Cindy Jones 17F F1518 Granby CT 20:58 6:45 4/33 171
41 Jack Sullivan 15M M1518 Canton CT 21:01 6:46 17/40 319
42 Kaeli Baker 16F F1518 Farmington CT 21:08 6:48 5/33 725
43 Cheyenne Schumacher 14F F1214 Colebrook CT 21:17 6:51 1/46 784
44 Cleve Carrens 50M M5059 Westfield MA 21:19 6:51 4/30 57
45 Khalil Rahman 19M M1929 Avon CT 21:20 6:52 6/16 271
46 Matthew Sullivan 15M M1518 Canton CT 21:21 6:52 18/40 320
47 Joey Siuta 16M M1518 Unionville CT 21:24 6:53 19/40 842
48 Jay Messier 49M M4049 Unionville CT 21:29 6:55 5/54 224
49 Michael Lingenheld 27M M1929 Norwalk CT 21:35 6:56 7/16 207
50 Will Fallon 15M M1518 West Simsbury CT 21:37 6:57 20/40 751
51 Tyler Drake 16M M1518 West Simsbury CT 21:37 6:57 21/40 103
52 Tara Molson 18F F1518 Avon CT 21:38 6:57 6/33 228
53 Quinn Kender 18M M1518 Doylestown PA 21:39 6:58 22/40 187
54 Devin Glasson 17M M1518 Canton CT 21:41 6:58 23/40 128
55 Owen Perks 16M M1518 Canton CT 21:41 6:58 24/40 845
56 David Lloyd 52M M5059 Canton CT 21:43 6:59 5/30 830
57 Brad Nutter 39M M3039 Canton CT 21:44 6:59 4/25 243
58 Bradley Connolly 14M M1214 Canton CT 21:51 7:01 4/33 78
59 David Gunsallus 23M M1929 Canton CT 21:52 7:02 8/16 144
60 Tyler Schumacher 7M M0111 Colebrook CT 22:07 7:07 2/27 785
61 Patrick Stiegman 47M M4049 Canton CT 22:07 7:07 6/54 315
62 George Mastrogiannis 39M M3039 Canton CT 22:08 7:07 5/25 216
63 Catherine Lyons 55F F5059 Bloomfield CT 22:11 7:08 1/24 209
64 Joshua Schumacher 10M M0111 Colebrook CT 22:14 7:09 3/27 782
65 Thomas Sherler 19M M1929 Avon CT 22:19 7:10 9/16 300
66 Jane Frawley 13F F1214 Canton CT 22:21 7:11 2/46 117
67 Tom Giorgetti 61M M6069 Bristol CT 22:22 7:11 1/14 752
68 Lino Almeida 41M M4049 Canton CT 22:26 7:13 7/54 7
69 Belle Magna 13F F1214 Canton CT 22:26 7:13 3/46 1729
70 Alison Manaresi 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 22:28 7:13 1/27 212
71 Robert Taylor 42M M4049 Avon CT 22:37 7:16 8/54 795
72 Michael Turick 42M M4049 New Hartford CT 22:38 7:17 9/54 342
73 Kevin Wytas 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 22:38 7:17 10/54 714
74 Ashleigh Stephan 20F F1929 Avon CT 22:43 7:18 1/27 1735
75 William Pearse 40M M4049 Canton CT 22:51 7:21 11/54 258
76 Jeff Winsor 48M M4049 Canton CT 22:58 7:23 12/54 712
77 Jamie Poole 13F F1214 Farmington CT 22:58 7:23 4/46 264
78 Aaron Belletsky 12M M1214 West Granby CT 22:59 7:23 5/33 31
79 James Treacy 15M M1518 Canton CT 23:01 7:24 25/40 337
80 Jennifer Rottkamp 38F F3039 Canton CT 23:02 7:24 2/27 290
81 Peter Siana 9M M0111 Canton CT 23:06 7:26 4/27 302
82 Nate Hanson 15M M1518 Canton CT 23:12 7:28 26/40 148
83 Aidan O'Donnell 13M M1214 Canton CT 23:12 7:28 6/33 247
84 Frank Rogers 32M M3039 Winsted CT 23:15 7:28 6/25 285
85 Lani Ralston 43F F4049 Granby CT 23:15 7:28 2/66 272
86 Chris Stepahn 52M M5059 Avon CT 23:15 7:28 6/30 1734
87 Eliza Chekas 18F F1518 Canton CT 23:17 7:29 7/33 68
88 Ronald Bush 66M M6069 West Hartford CT 23:18 7:29 2/14 796
89 Christopher Ho 14M M1214 Canton CT 23:21 7:30 7/33 162
90 Colin Martin 17M M1518 Canton CT 23:22 7:31 27/40 817
91 Ted Dreger 44M M4049 Burlington CT 23:22 7:31 13/54 814
92 Athan Chekas 18M M1518 Canton CT 23:22 7:31 28/40 67
93 Wyatt Campbell 17M M1518 Canton CT 23:23 7:31 29/40 54
94 John Minichiello 17M M1518 Collinsville CT 23:23 7:31 30/40 846
95 Luca Frez-Albrecht 15M M1518 Canton CT 23:24 7:31 31/40 123
96 Matt Fitch 39M M3039 West Simsbury CT 23:24 7:31 7/25 111
97 Katieann Pirog 31F F3039 Winsted CT 23:29 7:33 3/27 263
98 Mark Acquaotta 58M M5059 Windsor Locks CT 23:30 7:33 7/30 2
99 Dennis Marolda 60M M6069 Canton CT 23:32 7:34 3/14 213
100 Brendan Morolda 29M M1929 Canton CT 23:33 7:34 10/16 234
101 Marshall Minout 32M M3039 Canton 32 23:34 7:35 8/25 810
102 Noah O-Leary 14M M1214 Canton CT 23:38 7:36 8/33 762
103 Harry Mitchell 13M M1214 Canton CT 23:38 7:36 9/33 226
104 Dennis Mitchell 45M M4049 Canton CT 23:39 7:36 14/54 1731
105 Sam Wolcott 56M M5059 West Suffield CT 23:43 7:37 8/30 744
106 Kevin Sullivan 43M M4049 Canton CT 23:43 7:37 15/54 317
107 Amy Ciccarillo 31F F3039 New Britain CT 23:45 7:38 4/27 71
108 Timothy Brodeur 24M M1929 Canton CT 23:47 7:39 11/16 771
109 Justin Meheran 18M M1518 Canton CT 23:48 7:39 32/40 835
110 Patrick Lagonigro 13M M1214 Canton CT 23:49 7:39 10/33 197
111 Paul Rabenold 61M M6069 Avon CT 23:55 7:41 4/14 775
112 Kyle Wood 16M M1518 Farmington CT 23:59 7:43 33/40 843
113 Sean Richard 11M M0111 Canton CT 24:02 7:44 5/27 765
114 Tiernan (TJ) Connolly 9M M0111 Canton CT 24:03 7:44 6/27 80
115 David Briggs 44M M4049 Canton CT 24:04 7:44 16/54 39
116 Alexandra Poole 11F F0111 Farmington CT 24:05 7:45 1/23 759
117 Naneen Chadha 33M M3039 New Hartford CT 24:05 7:45 9/25 822
118 Michael Huffman 34M M3039 Torrington CT 24:06 7:45 10/25 755
119 Emily Williams 14F F1214 Unionville CT 24:09 7:46 5/46 789
120 Brian Magna Sr 51M M5059 Canton CT 24:12 7:47 9/30 1730
121 Craig Boettger 61M M6069 Farmington CT 24:21 7:50 5/14 34
122 Collin Anderson 11M M0111 Canton CT 24:24 7:51 7/27 16
123 Ben Mattheis 59M M5059 Cheshire CT 24:25 7:51 10/30 217
124 Deanna Dempsey 23F F1929 Manchester CT 24:34 7:54 2/27 732
125 Fred Gohringer 71M M7079 Milldale CT 24:40 7:56 1/3 131
126 Maya Sutton-Hall 10F F0111 Canton CT 24:42 7:56 2/23 328
127 Michael Sullivan 12M M1214 Canton CT 24:44 7:57 11/33 321
128 Brian Cadarr 23M M1929 Torrington CT 24:47 7:58 12/16 53
129 Michael Emery 60M M6069 Avon CT 24:52 8:00 6/14 110
130 Matthew Keefe 33M M3039 Canton CT 24:55 8:01 11/25 179
131 William Fallon 13M M1214 Canaan CT 24:59 8:02 12/33 757
132 John Anderson 48M M4049 Canton CT 25:00 8:02 17/54 10
133 Mark Lysak 43M M4049 Avon CT 25:03 8:03 18/54 210
134 David Ellis 35M M3039 Simsbury CT 25:06 8:04 12/25 108
135 Kimberlie Breu 44F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 25:08 8:05 3/66 38
136 Seth Hagymasi 33M M3039 Torrington CT 25:09 8:05 13/25 146
137 Emily Jarka 17F F1518 Canton CT 25:09 8:05 8/33 748
138 Leigh-Ana Rossitto 16F F1518 Canton CT 25:12 8:06 9/33 288
139 John (Jack) Freedenberg 11M M0111 Canton CT 25:13 8:07 8/27 121
140 Glen Smyth 54M M5059 Canton CT 25:18 8:08 11/30 304
141 Chloe Gucciardi 13F F1214 Canton CT 25:20 8:09 6/46 143
142 Jocelyn Rossitto 14F F1214 Canton CT 25:20 8:09 7/46 289
143 Stephen Oliver 14M M1214 Canton CT 25:20 8:09 13/33 250
144 Karen Carrens 49F F4049 Westfield MA 25:24 8:10 4/66 58
145 Emily Alonzo 15F F1518 Simsbury CT 25:26 8:11 10/33 735
146 Josh Brooks 18M M1518 Farmington CT 25:27 8:11 34/40 42
147 Michael Ciberdy 13M M1214 Canton CT 25:29 8:12 14/33 743
148 Brianna Pasqualicchio 20F F1929 Bristol CT 25:30 8:12 3/27 257
149 Spencer Mix 9M M0111 Canton CT 25:30 8:12 9/27 787
150 Griffin Weller 10M M0111 Canton CT 25:30 8:12 10/27 706
151 Justin DeFina 11M M0111 Canton CT 25:31 8:12 11/27 1746
152 Maurice DeFina 44M M4049 Canton CT 25:33 8:13 19/54 1745
153 Hallie Mather 16F F1518 Canton CT 25:33 8:13 11/33 1742
154 Kimberly Weller 41F F4049 Canton CT 25:35 8:14 5/66 704
155 Victoria Pasqualicchio 23F F1929 Bristol CT 25:37 8:14 4/27 256
156 Tim Wang 24M M1929 Bristol CT 25:38 8:15 13/16 802
157 Chris Hoyt 13F F1214 Salisbury CT 25:38 8:15 8/46 780
158 Christopher Dicorpo 59M M5059 Goshen CT 25:39 8:15 12/30 764
159 Robert Riberdy 46M M4049 Canton CT 25:39 8:15 20/54 742
160 Nancy Honeck 49F F4049 Collinsville CT 25:41 8:16 6/66 165
161 JEFF DILL 38M M3039 CANTON CT 25:42 8:16 14/25 98
162 Karen Arborio 47F F4049 Wethersfield CT 25:44 8:17 7/66 18
163 Dustin Van Kirk 14M M1214 Canton CT 25:45 8:17 15/33 348
164 Philip (P.J.) Freedenberg 48M M4049 Canton CT 25:48 8:18 21/54 119
165 Lesley Talarski 32F F3039 Barkhamsted CT 25:50 8:18 5/27 332
166 Katelyn Stryeski 23F F1929 West Hartford CT 25:51 8:19 5/27 1752
167 Allison Bahre 13F F1214 Canton CT 25:51 8:19 9/46 25
168 William Kendig 41M M4049 Burlington CT 25:53 8:19 22/54 812
169 Bill Abrahamjen 66M M6069 Simsbury CT 25:53 8:19 7/14 779
170 Diane Ellsworth 38F F3039 Unionville CT 25:54 8:20 6/27 109
171 Abby Charron 11F F0111 Canton CT 26:00 8:22 3/23 65
172 Andrew Charron 43M M4049 Canton CT 26:00 8:22 23/54 61
173 Dan Ciccarillo 65M M6069 New Britain CT 26:02 8:22 8/14 70
174 Stuart Hayes 36M M3039 Canton CT 26:03 8:23 15/25 152
175 Andrew Fallon 45M M4049 Canaan CT 26:04 8:23 24/54 756
176 Andrea Jones 37F F3039 Burlington CT 26:05 8:23 7/27 169
177 Emma Frawley 15F F1518 Canton CT 26:06 8:24 12/33 116
178 Leah Christiansen 35F F3039 Collinsville CT 26:12 8:26 8/27 69
179 Michael Riley 44M M4049 Canton CT 26:12 8:26 25/54 280
180 Brian Frawley 44M M4049 Canton CT 26:15 8:27 26/54 115
181 Glenn Forslund 44M M4049 Canton CT 26:16 8:27 27/54 112
182 Joseph Scheideler 63M M6069 Canton CT 26:21 8:28 9/14 293
183 Marshall Porter 45M M4049 Canton CT 26:22 8:29 28/54 266
184 Ruth Tennen 31F F3039 Collinsville CT 26:24 8:29 9/27 824
185 Katie Jones 19F F1929 Granby CT 26:25 8:30 6/27 170
186 Glenn Alonzo 50M M5059 Simsbury CT 26:29 8:31 13/30 733
187 Mike Callahan 63M M6069 Simsbury CT 26:30 8:31 10/14 723
188 Sue Anderson 44F F4049 Avon CT 26:34 8:33 8/66 12
189 Lara Donino 46F F4049 Avon CT 26:34 8:33 9/66 1749
190 Patrick Lawler 17M M1518 Canton CT 26:35 8:33 35/40 200
191 Tyler Brown 48M M4049 Canton CT 26:38 8:34 29/54 43
192 Corinne Molson 15F F1518 Avon CT 26:41 8:35 13/33 229
193 Chuck Primeau 54M M5059 Canton CT 26:41 8:35 14/30 269
194 Carla Ackels 35F F3039 Canton CT 26:44 8:36 10/27 848
195 Rowan Cookman 12M M1214 Collinsville CT 26:46 8:37 16/33 83
196 Patrick Richardson 43M M4049 Torrington CT 26:46 8:37 30/54 819
197 Donna Daniels 54F F5059 Wallingford CT 26:49 8:37 2/24 86
198 James Szpekman 11M M0111 Canton CT 26:51 8:38 12/27 331
199 Aime Freedenberg 14F F1214 Canton CT 26:51 8:38 10/46 120
200 Dugan Lloyd 12M M1214 Canton CT 26:51 8:38 17/33 831
201 Bruce Rexford 47M M4049 Canton CT 26:53 8:39 31/54 279
202 Mary Mattheis 32F F3039 New Hartford CT 26:57 8:40 11/27 219
203 Darrerll Cookman 47M M4049 Collinsville CT 26:58 8:40 32/54 82
204 Kimberli Treadwell 46F F4049 Canton CT 26:58 8:40 10/66 340
205 Kate Kelley 22F F1929 Winsted CT 26:59 8:41 7/27 180
206 Nicholas Lagonigro 12M M1214 Canton CT 26:59 8:41 18/33 198
207 Kimberly Carlone-Johnson 45F F4049 Berlin CT 27:01 8:41 11/66 56
208 Corey Tucker 43F F4049 Canton CT 27:06 8:43 12/66 341
209 Michael Dupre 13M M1214 Canton CT 27:10 8:44 19/33 105
210 Erling Schmidt 71M M7079 Bloomfield CT 27:13 8:45 2/3 294
211 Ted Wu 40M M4049 Avon CT 27:15 8:46 33/54 823
212 Tyler Biondo 17M M1518 Canton CT 27:16 8:46 36/40 847
213 Andrea Wertheim 49F F4049 Torrington CT 27:17 8:46 13/66 722
214 Janice Ruh 47F F4049 Farmington CT 27:17 8:46 14/66 804
215 Marnie Smith 40F F4049 Avon CT 27:18 8:47 15/66 1747
216 Michael Coates 42M M4049 Canton CT 27:23 8:48 34/54 1723
217 Elizabeth Hagymasi 32F F3039 Torrington CT 27:24 8:49 12/27 147
218 Jennifer Esposito 32F F3039 Middletown CT 27:27 8:50 13/27 834
219 Cameron McCauley 14F F1214 Canton CT 27:29 8:50 11/46 221
220 Kai-li Davey 12F F1214 Southbury CT 27:30 8:51 12/46 840
221 jenna Jacobs 18F F1518 Pleasant Valley CT 27:31 8:51 14/33 773
222 Karl Jacobs 59M M5059 Hampton NH 27:31 8:51 15/30 774
223 Erin Schumacher 32F F3039 Morris CT 27:32 8:51 14/27 296
224 Doug Clement 41M M4049 Canton CT 27:34 8:52 35/54 729
225 Sarah Kaplan 26F F1929 Boston MA 27:35 8:52 8/27 778
226 Tracey Keefe 51F F5059 Avon CT 27:40 8:54 3/24 178
227 Ryan Weller 8M M0111 Canton CT 27:41 8:54 13/27 707
228 Robert Weller 41M M4049 Canton CT 27:41 8:54 36/54 705
229 Kristy Murphy 39F F3039 Canton CT 27:42 8:55 15/27 237
230 Brett Deccy 20M M1929 Burlington CT 27:42 8:55 14/16 768
231 Tara Gleason 28F F1929 Pine Meadow CT 27:44 8:55 9/27 129
232 Michelle Sargis 47F F4049 Burlington CT 27:46 8:56 16/66 292
233 Ray Deccy 53M M5059 Burlington CT 27:48 8:56 16/30 767
234 Terence Connolly 49M M4049 Canton CT 27:48 8:56 37/54 76
235 Katie Jarka 14F F1214 Canton CT 27:54 8:58 13/46 747
236 Calvin Bemis 12M M1214 Canton CT 27:55 8:59 20/33 1739
237 Kayla Higley 18M M1518 Canton CT 27:55 8:59 37/40 160
238 Emily Getler 23F F1929 Canton CT 27:57 8:59 10/27 793
239 Kaelyn Oliver 14F F1214 Canton CT 28:00 9:00 14/46 249
240 Chuck Praham 36M M3039 Torrington CT 28:01 9:00 16/25 268
241 Judith Jones 52F F5059 Granby CT 28:07 9:02 4/24 168
242 Charles Fidlar 73M M7079 Norfolk CT 28:08 9:03 3/3 738
243 Rachel Galligan 47F F4049 Canton CT 28:09 9:03 17/66 125
244 Garrett Phillips 15M M1518 Farmington CT 28:12 9:04 38/40 262
245 Charlotte LaCombe 43F F4049 Canton CT 28:13 9:04 18/66 192
246 Robert Bahre 55M M5059 Canton CT 28:14 9:05 17/30 806
247 Ryker Bahre 9M M0111 Canton CT 28:16 9:05 14/27 27
248 Helena Winkler 12F F1214 Canton CT 28:21 9:07 15/46 711
249 Lucie Jameson 44F F4049 Canton CT 28:25 9:08 19/66 166
250 Sam Harraden 41F F4049 Canton CT 28:28 9:09 20/66 150
251 Ellen VanZanten 21F F1929 Glenview IL 28:28 9:09 11/27 349
252 Kristin Visciotti 16F F1518 Simsbury CT 28:30 9:10 15/33 350
253 Shirlee Knox 49F F4049 Torrington CT 28:34 9:11 21/66 1726
254 Bob Ficks 53M M5059 West Hartford CT 28:38 9:12 18/30 777
255 Coleman Smith 59M M5059 Suffield CT 28:39 9:13 19/30 788
256 Ethan Alford 10M M0111 Windsor CT 28:42 9:14 15/27 815
257 Skip Alford 66M M6069 Canton CT 28:42 9:14 11/14 4
258 Marcia Dziedzic 55F F5059 Terryville CT 28:43 9:14 5/24 107
259 Rich Brown 31M M3039 Somers CT 28:43 9:14 17/25 801
260 Alexandra Martin 17F F1518 Canton CT 28:46 9:15 16/33 816
261 Anthony Ho 12M M1214 Canton CT 28:50 9:16 21/33 163
262 JoAnne Santiago-Douglas 47F F4049 West Simsbury CT 28:53 9:17 22/66 791
263 Donna Carlone 48F F4049 New Hartford CT 28:53 9:17 23/66 55
264 Paul Douglas 53M M5059 West Simsbury CT 28:53 9:17 20/30 790
265 Aaron Mitra 38M M3039 Simsbury CT 28:55 9:18 18/25 227
266 Dennis Unver 47M M4049 Weatogue CT 28:56 9:18 38/54 343
267 Jessica Johnson 30F F3039 Canton CT 29:00 9:19 16/27 797
268 Colby Buehler 17M M1518 Canton CT 29:01 9:20 39/40 50
269 Jaela Davidson 13F F1214 Collinsville CT 29:03 9:20 16/46 90
270 Devin Kadis 14F F1214 Canton CT 29:03 9:20 17/46 176
271 Jennifer Connolly 42F F4049 Canton CT 29:03 9:20 24/66 77
272 Maia Soulis 9F F0111 Goshen CT 29:03 9:20 4/23 308
273 Kathy Higley 48F F4049 Canton CT 29:05 9:21 25/66 159
274 Amber Harraden 14F F1214 Canton CT 29:05 9:21 18/46 151
275 John Consolini 16M M1518 Burlington CT 29:07 9:22 40/40 813
276 Katahdin Whitney 13F F1214 Collinsville CT 29:08 9:22 19/46 708
277 Amanda Foisy 29F F1929 Belchertown MA 29:11 9:23 12/27 1733
278 Abigail Briggs 14F F1214 Canton CT 29:11 9:23 20/46 41
279 Patty Canny 40F F4049 Canton CT 29:12 9:23 26/66 40
280 Sara DeMartino 43F F4049 Granby CT 29:12 9:23 27/66 96
281 Natalie Grisewich 16F F1518 Canton CT 29:13 9:24 17/33 827
282 Abigail Treacy 13F F1214 Canton CT 29:13 9:24 21/46 338
283 Jeffrey St.Gelais 30M M3039 Torrington CT 29:14 9:24 19/25 731
284 Kaley Griffin 25F F1929 Canton CT 29:15 9:24 13/27 138
285 Craig Radocy 52M M5059 Canton CT 29:26 9:28 21/30 270
286 Lucas Roberto 13M M1214 Canton CT 29:26 9:28 22/33 283
287 Timothy Biondo 13M M1214 Canton CT 29:27 9:28 23/33 33
288 Pituong Batouli 37F F3039 Cromwell CT 29:31 9:29 17/27 807
289 Becky Metcalf 43F F4049 Southbury CT 29:33 9:30 28/66 225
290 Kendall McCauley 17F F1518 Canton CT 29:35 9:31 18/33 220
291 Christopher Thomas 13M M1214 Canton CT 29:39 9:32 24/33 334
292 Kim Theleen 54F F5059 Southbury CT 29:46 9:34 6/24 333
293 Karen Cersoli 47F F4049 Barkhamsted CT 29:47 9:35 29/66 800
294 Erin Detorie 17F F1518 Canton CT 29:54 9:37 19/33 826
295 Grace Fallon 11F F0111 West Simsbury CT 29:56 9:37 5/23 750
296 Peter Perge III 9M M0111 Canton CT 29:58 9:38 16/27 741
297 Margot Lieblich 22F F1929 Canton CT 29:58 9:38 14/27 761
298 Colin Welcom 14M M1214 Canton CT 30:01 9:39 25/33 1751
299 Curt Brainard 59M M5059 Canton CT 30:03 9:40 22/30 36
300 Mikayla Bernetich 15F F1518 Avon CT 30:09 9:42 20/33 32
301 Jacob Allem 14M M1214 Canton CT 30:14 9:43 26/33 820
302 Richard Zbrozek 66M M6069 Berlin CT 30:16 9:44 12/14 719
303 Peg Berry 48F F4049 Canton CT 30:18 9:45 30/66 776
304 Annmarie Rita 30F F3039 Pawcatuck CT 30:18 9:45 18/27 829
305 Kevin Rita 31M M3039 Pawcatuck CT 30:19 9:45 20/25 828
306 Linda Brainard 49F F4049 Canton CT 30:35 9:50 31/66 37
307 Helen Schmincke 40F F4049 Middletown CT 30:36 9:50 32/66 295
308 Jack Szczepanski 12M M1214 Canton CT 30:42 9:52 27/33 1727
309 Joseph Siana 7M M0111 Canton CT 30:42 9:52 17/27 303
310 Dawn Siana 45F F4049 Canton CT 30:45 9:53 33/66 301
311 Rachel McKeeman 38F F3039 Canton CT 30:46 9:54 19/27 222
312 Stephen Fasciano 36M M3039 Farmington CT 30:46 9:54 21/25 753
313 Rory Bemis 8M M0111 Canton CT 30:47 9:54 18/27 1738
314 Jeffrey Leighton 65M M6069 New Hartford CT 30:47 9:54 13/14 205
315 Connie Malone 61F F6069 Canton CT 30:49 9:55 1/9 211
316 Allison Higley 16F F1518 Canton CT 30:53 9:56 21/33 161
317 Ed Welcome 51M M5059 Canton CT 30:54 9:56 23/30 1750
318 Sophia Pelehach 14F F1214 Canton CT 30:55 9:56 22/46 260
319 Katie Hartman 25F F1929 Barkhamsted CT 30:56 9:57 15/27 818
320 Kathleen Clark 52F F5059 Falls Village CT 30:58 9:57 7/24 72
321 Isabelle Albin 17F F1518 Canton CT 30:59 9:58 22/33 811
322 Rob Jorgensen 62M M6069 Burlington CT 31:01 9:58 14/14 172
323 Linda Klusek 48F F4049 Collinsville CT 31:06 10:00 34/66 189
324 Stephen Mascola 38M M3039 Avon CT 31:08 10:01 22/25 215
325 Lynn Mead 54F F5059 Bristol CT 31:12 10:02 8/24 223
326 Abby Szpekman 15F F1518 Canton CT 31:12 10:02 23/33 329
327 Kelsey Lockwood 24F F1929 Canton CT 31:12 10:02 16/27 754
328 Michelle Winkler 42F F4049 Canton CT 31:14 10:03 35/66 710
329 Tate Bemis 6M M0111 Canton CT 31:14 10:03 19/27 1737
330 Steve Bemis 46M M4049 Canton CT 31:15 10:03 39/54 1736
331 Deanne Anderson 45F F4049 Burlington CT 31:16 10:03 36/66 11
332 Brian Goldblatt 57M M5059 West Hartford CT 31:22 10:05 24/30 132
333 Zoe Van Kirk 17F F1518 Canton CT 31:24 10:06 24/33 347
334 Mike Shelburne 59M M5059 Springfield MA 31:27 10:07 25/30 298
335 Tyler Doyle 12M M1214 Canton CT 31:30 10:08 28/33 102
336 Mike Doyle 44M M4049 Canton CT 31:32 10:09 40/54 101
337 Bonnie Wetzel 31F F3039 West Hartford CT 31:33 10:09 20/27 808
338 Christopher Aparicio 33M M3039 West Hartford CT 31:34 10:09 23/25 809
339 Emma Charron 15F F1518 Canton CT 31:38 10:10 25/33 63
340 Ema Ceccarillo 16F F1518 Canton CT 31:40 10:11 26/33 59
341 August Cameron 7M M0111 Canton CT 31:42 10:12 20/27 1754
342 Olivia Pelehach 17F F1518 Canton CT 31:42 10:12 27/33 259
343 Debra Brudon 56F F5059 Pleasant Valley CT 31:43 10:12 9/24 798
344 Christopher Morkan 47M M4049 Simsbury CT 31:44 10:12 41/54 233
345 Olga Clark 42F F4049 Collinsville CT 31:44 10:12 37/66 73
346 Stacey Riley 42F F4049 Canton CT 31:45 10:13 38/66 281
347 Jen Forslund 41F F4049 Canton CT 31:45 10:13 39/66 113
348 Jennifer Obrien 41F F4049 Southbury CT 31:45 10:13 40/66 244
349 Katie Kosior 12F F1214 Canton CT 31:47 10:13 23/46 190
350 Stacy Grecula 42F F4049 Canton CT 31:48 10:14 41/66 137
351 Ellie Galligan 12F F1214 Canton CT 31:49 10:14 24/46 126
352 Beth Wolf 40F F4049 Woodbury CT 31:54 10:16 42/66 713
353 Nicholas Aligizakis 32M M3039 Collinsville CT 31:55 10:16 24/25 5
354 Kristina Oswald 49F F4049 Collinsville CT 31:55 10:16 43/66 252
355 Terri LeDuc 51F F5059 Canton CT 31:59 10:17 10/24 202
356 Sofie LaCombe 12F F1214 Canton CT 32:01 10:18 25/46 194
357 Annette Schmidt 45F F4049 Farmington CT 32:02 10:18 44/66 763
358 Kevin DeMartino 45M M4049 Granby CT 32:03 10:18 42/54 95
359 Anna Holland 13F F1214 Canton CT 32:06 10:19 26/46 164
360 Patrick Currier 24M M1929 Burlin CT 32:11 10:21 15/16 740
361 Liam O'Donnell 9M M0111 Canton CT 32:12 10:21 21/27 248
362 Tim O'Donnell 43M M4049 Canton CT 32:12 10:21 43/54 246
363 Scott Sutton-Hall 44M M4049 Canton CT 32:14 10:22 44/54 326
364 Sage Sutton-Hall 12F F1214 Canton CT 32:14 10:22 27/46 327
365 Frank Ocskasy 35M M3039 Middletown CT 32:15 10:22 25/25 245
366 Mary Tomolonius 61F F6069 Canton CT 32:21 10:24 2/9 335
367 Kathy Davey 50F F5059 Southbury CT 32:32 10:28 11/24 88
368 Judy Jarrett 57F F5059 Burlington CT 32:35 10:29 12/24 825
369 Owen LaCombe 8M M0111 Canton CT 32:45 10:32 22/27 196
370 Nathan LaCombe 42M M4049 Canton CT 32:47 10:33 45/54 193
371 Julia Wholey 55F F5059 Canton CT 32:49 10:33 13/24 709
372 Jill Zukowski 54F F5059 Canton CT 32:50 10:34 14/24 718
373 Jean P. Mix 43F F4049 Canton CT 32:51 10:34 45/66 786
374 Jacqueline Shelburne 27F F1929 Burlington CT 32:54 10:35 17/27 299
375 Lisa Frawley 44F F4049 Canton CT 32:57 10:36 46/66 821
376 Jackson Miner 10M M0111 Canton CT 32:59 10:37 23/27 749
377 Connor Clement 9M M0111 Canton CT 33:00 10:37 24/27 730
378 Patrick Murphy 41M M4049 Canton CT 33:02 10:37 46/54 236
379 Rob Dupre 46M M4049 Canton CT 33:05 10:38 47/54 104
380 Julie Daniels 28F F1929 Wallingford CT 33:10 10:40 18/27 87
381 Rylee Soulis 12F F1214 Goshen CT 33:15 10:42 28/46 306
382 Laura Ahrens 51F F5059 West Hartford CT 33:16 10:42 15/24 724
383 Emily Wilde 14F F1214 Canton CT 33:21 10:44 29/46 766
384 Rachael Schempp 15F F1518 Torrington CT 33:22 10:44 28/33 1755
385 Christine Nardello 48F F4049 Canton CT 33:23 10:44 47/66 239
386 Sean Connolly 12M M1214 Canton CT 33:26 10:45 29/33 79
387 Brendan Kelly 12M M1214 Canton CT 33:32 10:47 30/33 183
388 Meghan Stepka 12F F1214 West Simsbury CT 33:33 10:47 30/46 313
389 Molly Stepka 42F F4049 Unionville CT 33:33 10:47 48/66 311
390 Paul Stepka 42M M4049 Unionville CT 33:34 10:48 48/54 312
391 Anamarie Barrett 35F F3039 Southbury CT 33:45 10:51 21/27 29
392 Hannah Clark 17F F1518 Avon CT 33:45 10:51 29/33 74
393 Anna Grant 17F F1518 Avon CT 33:46 10:52 30/33 135
394 Margaret Frawley 11F F0111 Canton CT 33:47 10:52 6/23 118
395 Grace Treacy 11F F0111 Canton CT 33:47 10:52 7/23 339
396 Greg Treacy 46M M4049 Canton CT 33:52 10:54 49/54 336
397 Mary Chambrello 52F F5059 Plainville CT 33:52 10:54 16/24 60
398 Natalie Grillo 14F F1214 Avon CT 33:57 10:55 31/46 141
399 Katie Anderson 41F F4049 Canton CT 34:10 10:59 49/66 14
400 Rebecca Lagonigro 9F F0111 Canton CT 34:13 11:00 8/23 760
401 Carson Kelly 11F F0111 Canton CT 34:13 11:00 9/23 184
402 Gwendolyn LaCombe 11F F0111 Canton CT 34:14 11:00 10/23 195
403 Shannon Downey 13F F1214 Canton CT 34:18 11:02 32/46 100
404 Susan Auclair 64F F6069 Winsted CT 34:39 11:09 3/9 19
405 Kara Miller 30F F3039 Farmington CT 34:51 11:12 22/27 1744
406 Elizabeth Raynor 13F F1214 Canton CT 34:52 11:13 33/46 273
407 Cassidy Brown 15F F1518 Canton CT 34:52 11:13 31/33 45
408 Darlene D'Amato 60F F6069 Canton CT 35:07 11:18 4/9 85
409 Kayla Giacin 26F F1929 Plymouth CT 35:22 11:22 19/27 746
410 Janice Grant 46F F4049 Avon CT 35:32 11:26 50/66 134
411 Eric Grant 46M M4049 Avon CT 35:32 11:26 50/54 133
412 Noah Mason 11M M0111 Canton CT 35:47 11:30 25/27 849
413 Lilian Cournoyer 7F F0111 Simsbury CT 35:49 11:31 11/23 727
414 Amy Cournoyer 39F F3039 Simsbury CT 35:49 11:31 23/27 726
415 Jennifer Mason 42F F4049 Canton CT 35:58 11:34 51/66 1722
416 Joshua Mason 8M M0111 Canton CT 35:58 11:34 26/27 850
417 Reverie Panioto 59F F5059 Bristol CT 36:02 11:35 17/24 255
418 Jeffrey Seltzer 56M M5059 Delray Beach FL 36:04 11:36 26/30 297
419 Pam Gengenbach 49F F4049 Woodbury CT 36:17 11:40 52/66 127
420 Jennifer Charron 42F F4049 Canton CT 36:17 11:40 53/66 62
421 Stuart Lieblich 57M M5059 Canton CT 36:20 11:41 27/30 206
422 Brenda Stiegman 47F F4049 Canton CT 36:21 11:41 54/66 314
423 David Dziedzic 58M M5059 Terryville CT 36:37 11:46 28/30 106
424 Christina Bukowski 23F F1929 New Britain CT 36:39 11:47 20/27 51
425 Courtney Fairchild 11F F0111 Canton CT 36:58 11:53 12/23 1724
426 Bob Davidson 84M M80++ Canton CT 37:14 11:58 1/2 89
427 Elanna Rubenstein 24F F1929 Bristol CT 37:18 12:00 21/27 291
428 Keith August 40M M4049 Canton CT 37:25 12:02 51/54 839
429 Paige August 9F F0111 Canton CT 37:25 12:02 13/23 838
430 Joel Bartholomew 26M M1929 Meriden CT 37:38 12:06 16/16 30
431 Chelsea Rosa 23F F1929 Collinsville CT 37:38 12:06 22/27 287
432 Sue Ziaja 48F F4049 New Hartford CT 37:40 12:07 55/66 717
433 Marge Mullen 45F F4049 Southbury CT 37:40 12:07 56/66 235
434 Delaney Brown 14F F1214 Burlington CT 37:42 12:08 34/46 47
435 Julie Ausere 42F F4049 Canton CT 37:54 12:11 57/66 21
436 Alexa Szczepanski 14F F1214 Canton CT 38:01 12:14 35/46 1725
437 Kasey Charron 14F F1214 Canton CT 38:01 12:14 36/46 64
438 Janet Downey 50F F5059 Canton CT 38:04 12:15 18/24 99
439 MaryAnn Sutter 46F F4049 Avon CT 38:16 12:18 58/66 322
440 Katherine Szpekman 53F F5059 Canton CT 38:34 12:24 19/24 330
441 Kelsey Alonzo 7F F0111 Simsbury CT 38:38 12:26 14/23 736
442 Megan Alonzo 7F F0111 Simsbury CT 38:40 12:26 15/23 734
443 Mary-Lyn Alonzo 48F F4049 Simsbury CT 38:40 12:26 59/66 737
444 Seth Biega 13M M1214 Canton CT 38:47 12:28 31/33 721
445 Victoria Stiegman 12F F1214 Canton CT 38:49 12:29 37/46 316
446 Morgan Vacca 12F F1214 Canton CT 38:50 12:29 38/46 346
447 Sydney Anderson 12F F1214 Canton CT 38:50 12:29 39/46 15
448 Ethan Haynes 13M M1214 Canton CT 38:57 12:32 32/33 155
449 Evelyn Joseph 70F F7079 Plainville CT 38:58 12:32 1/2 174
450 Megan Ausere 9F F0111 Canton CT 39:09 12:36 16/23 23
451 Briana Connolly 8F F0111 Canton CT 39:26 12:41 17/23 81
452 Suzanne Rinaldi 39F F3039 Goshen CT 40:05 12:54 24/27 282
453 Denise Ronan 15F F1518 Simsbury CT 40:36 13:04 32/33 286
454 Madeline Brown 14F F1214 Burlington CT 40:37 13:04 40/46 46
455 Holli Griffin 13F F1214 Canton CT 40:40 13:05 41/46 140
456 Madison Bahre 12F F1214 Canton CT 40:42 13:06 42/46 26
457 Rachel Nardello 13F F1214 Canton CT 40:42 13:06 43/46 242
458 Madison Hanson 12F F1214 Canton CT 40:42 13:06 44/46 149
459 Susie Jorgensen 62F F6069 Burlington CT 41:06 13:13 5/9 173
460 Lisa Deccy 49F F4049 Burlington CT 41:11 13:15 60/66 770
461 Jeff LeDuc 52M M5059 Canton CT 41:21 13:18 29/30 201
462 Emma Yacovino 9F F0111 Kensington CT 41:34 13:22 18/23 837
463 Rebecca Yacovino 40F F4049 Kensington CT 41:35 13:23 61/66 836
464 Alyson Dembski 42F F4049 Southbury CT 41:36 13:23 62/66 97
465 Evan Abramczyk 11M M0111 Burlington CT 41:52 13:28 27/27 1
466 Natalie Nardello 14F F1214 Canton CT 41:52 13:28 45/46 241
467 Heather Griffin 15F F1518 Canton CT 41:53 13:28 33/33 139
468 Ava Kelly 8F F0111 Canton CT 41:54 13:29 19/23 185
469 John Kelly 40M M4049 Canton CT 41:54 13:29 52/54 181
470 Chrissy Kelly 40F F4049 Canton CT 41:55 13:29 63/66 182
471 William Abramczyk 42M M4049 Burlington CT 41:59 13:30 53/54 1748
472 Douglas DeMarco 58M M5059 Canton CT 42:35 13:42 30/30 92
473 Lorraine DeMarco 47F F4049 Canton CT 42:36 13:42 64/66 93
474 Angela Marziarz 41F F4049 Southington CT 42:44 13:45 65/66 214
475 Tracy Klepps 41F F4049 Terryville CT 42:46 13:46 66/66 188
476 James Pelehach 12M M1214 Canton CT 43:13 13:54 33/33 261
477 Brad Babbit 0M M0000 CT 43:31 14:00 1/1 1756
478 Margaret Babbit 0F F0000 CT 43:39 14:02 1/1 1757
479 Stevie Lea Juliano 24F F1929 New Hartford CT 43:45 14:04 23/27 175
480 Ben Haynes 42M M4049 Canton CT 44:24 14:17 54/54 154
481 Janet Connolly 51F F5059 Canton CT 44:29 14:18 20/24 75
482 Catherine Mattheis 59F F5059 Cheshire CT 45:27 14:37 21/24 218
483 Jessica Sczepanski 12F F1214 Canton CT 45:32 14:39 46/46 1728
484 Ellie Bahre 7F F0111 Canton CT 45:48 14:44 20/23 28
485 Megan Haynes 7F F0111 Canton CT 45:48 14:44 21/23 157
486 Lana Almeida 7F F0111 Canton CT 45:48 14:44 22/23 9
487 Jennifer Almeida 35F F3039 Canton CT 45:49 14:44 25/27 8
488 Sophia Reilly 69F F6069 Nashua NH 46:14 14:52 6/9 277
489 Terry St Gelais 61F F6069 Canton CT 46:20 14:54 7/9 310
490 Ann Bryan 61F F6069 Collinsville CT 46:21 14:55 8/9 48
491 Erica Bryan 27F F1929 Collinsville CT 46:21 14:55 24/27 49
492 Edward Regner 85M M80++ Torrington CT 47:22 15:14 2/2 758
493 Madi Soulis 10F F0111 Goshen CT 48:21 15:33 23/23 307
494 Christine Soulis 38F F3039 Goshen CT 48:22 15:34 26/27 305
495 Meg Miller 28F F1929 Farmington CT 48:57 15:45 25/27 1743
496 Chelsy Aligizakis 30F F3039 Collinsville CT 48:57 15:45 27/27 6
497 Diane Sodaro 53F F5059 Canton CT 50:57 16:23 22/24 794
498 Kirsten Getler 53F F5059 Canton CT 50:58 16:24 23/24 792
499 Emily Fournier 28F F1929 South Windsor CT 56:09 18:04 26/27 114
500 Danielle Jewett 28F F1929 Franklin CT 56:09 18:04 27/27 167
501 Jane Lamberty 74F F7079 Canton CT 1:00:48 19:34 2/2 199
502 Karen Sylvain 64F F6069 Canton CT 1:00:48 19:34 9/9 1732
503 Gloria Ahlstrom 57F F5059 Canton CT 1:00:50 19:34 24/24 3


Top Male: 1. Chris Chisholm 2. Philip Brown 3. Kyle Heubner 4. Palmer Weimann 5. James Yost

Top Female: 1. Samantha Glass 2. Stephanie Deccy 3. Mary-Lynn Currier 4. Kristin Sullivan 5. Cindy Jones

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates