Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male:
Top Female:
2013 Law Enforcemenrt 5K Road Race
Satr Oct 19, 2013 || Wadsworth Estate - Middletown, CT
Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Sam Roth Overall Female: Jackie Keefer

OVERAL L GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE TEAM PLC/TOT BIB
1 Sam Roth 22M M2029 Middletown CT 17:13 5:32 1/95 1022
2 Douglas Pearse 27M M2029 West Haven CT 18:20 5:54 2/95 1002
3 Ari Lewenstein 19M M0119 Ithaca NY 18:49 6:03 1/16 943
4 Bruce Christensen 45M M4049 Bolton CT 19:23 6:14 1/45 1043
5 Rick Oenning 39M M3039 Danielson CT 19:38 6:19 CSP1 1/60 743
6 Tim Goric 27M M2029 East Hartford CT 19:43 6:20 3/95 1024
7 Chris Dufrasne 34M M3039 Windsor Locks CT 20:20 6:32 2/60 1044
8 Patrick Baranowski 24M M2029 Middletown CT 20:26 6:34 4/95 1042
9 Tony Zacharski 46M M4049 Glastonbury CT 20:31 6:36 2/45 1005
10 Ryan Burke 24M M2029 Shelton CT 20:35 6:37 CSP1 5/95 692
11 Ken Clark 51M M5099 Somers CT 20:39 6:38 1/19 935
12 Justin Hilchuk 25M M2029 Wethersfield CT 20:44 6:40 WETH 6/95 1017
13 Nicholas Marti 22M M2029 Goshen CT 20:56 6:44 CSP1 7/95 737
14 John Aselton 43M M4049 Glastonbury CT 20:56 6:44 NEWIN 3/45 611
15 Matthew Falcon 32M M3039 Hamden CT 21:18 6:51 MILFO 3/60 657
16 Michael Compare 35M M3039 Milford CT 21:19 6:51 MILFO 4/60 637
17 Matthew Ovr 27M M2029 East Hampton CT 21:24 6:53 8/95 1027
18 Kyle Kaelberer 27M M2029 Enfield CT 21:35 6:56 CSP1 9/95 725
19 Joel Johnson 25M M2029 Bloomfield CT 21:42 6:59 10/95 602
20 James Decrisantis 29M M2029 Meriden CT 21:54 7:02 MERID 11/95 609
21 Alledn Litwin 58M M5099 Niantic CT 21:58 7:04 2/19 790
22 Roger Coutu 13M M0119 Danielson CT 22:05 7:06 2/16 1578
23 Steven Youmatz 51M M5099 Middletown CT 22:07 7:07 3/19 911
24 Mark Dominick 59M M5099 Granby MA 22:13 7:09 SHPD 4/19 802
25 Mark Baran 43M M4049 Granby MA 22:16 7:09 SHPD 4/45 791
26 David Carney 29M M2029 Middletown CT 22:22 7:11 FBI 12/95 769
27 Paul Marticello 60M M5099 Watertown CT 22:26 7:13 5/19 1040
28 Daniel Fitzgerald 25M M2029 Waterbury CT 22:29 7:14 WATER 13/95 806
29 Sergey Sharov 36M M3039 Wethersfield CT 22:46 7:19 GLAST 5/60 606
30 Jackie Keefer 25F F2029 Manchester CT 22:54 7:22 1/31 898
31 Jeff Falberg 48M M4049 Bridgeport CT 22:57 7:23 5/45 1018
32 Kristin Coit 29F F2029 Colchester CT 23:03 7:25 CSPE 2/31 904
33 Nick Lavoie 29M M2029 Waterbury CT 23:06 7:26 WATER 14/95 805
34 Christopher Ferreira 25M M2029 Glastonbury CT 23:06 7:26 CSP1 15/95 709
35 Mike Slavin 42M M4049 Waterbury CT 23:13 7:28 WATER 6/45 829
36 Gary Everheart 39M M3039 Southington CT 23:24 7:31 FBI 6/60 937
37 Mac Ordonio Jr. 49M M4049 Mystic CT 23:25 7:32 7/45 1028
38 Amanda Domeracki 28F F2029 Hamden CT 23:30 7:33 3/31 885
39 Jeremy Brewer 37M M3039 Hamden CT 23:30 7:33 HAMDE 7/60 886
40 James McMasters 23M M2029 Waterbury CT 23:38 7:36 WATER 16/95 815
41 Peter Devine 43M M4049 Windsor Locks CT 23:42 7:37 8/45 1046
42 Megan Hemingway 24F F2029 Middletown CT 23:53 7:41 4/31 795
43 Matthew Gaffney 19M M0119 Westwood NJ 23:54 7:41 3/16 860
44 Fred DuVerger 47M M4049 Waterbury CT 23:56 7:42 WATER 9/45 835
45 Daniel Petrulis 32M M3039 Middletown CT 23:57 7:42 MIDD 8/60 1012
46 David Isabelle 47M M4049 West Hartland CT 24:03 7:44 10/45 913
47 Christina Williams 34F F3039 Wethersfield CT 24:06 7:45 1/42 1019
48 Matthew Lynch 27M M2029 West Hartford CT 24:08 7:46 17/95 1023
49 Jeff Ticehurst 26M M2029 Vernon CT 24:15 7:48 18/95 760
50 Matthew Mielke 31M M3039 Westfield MA 24:19 7:49 MASS 9/60 614
51 Dana Spedding 34M M3039 Manchester CT 24:28 7:52 MIDDL 10/60 895
52 Gary Compare 62M M5099 Milford CT 24:36 7:55 MILFO 6/19 778
53 Jacob Doyle 10M M0119 North Haven CT 24:36 7:55 4/16 929
54 Scott Schreiner 28M M2029 Berlin CT 24:52 8:00 BERLI 19/95 842
55 Dan Welch 40M M4049 Meriden CT 24:54 8:00 11/45 934
56 Chris Stonebrink 26M M2029 Oak Ridge NJ 24:58 8:02 20/95 845
57 Mark O'Loughlin 23M M2029 Waterbury CT 25:04 8:04 21/95 872
58 Joseph Molski 13M M0119 Middletown CT 25:05 8:04 5/16 941
59 Chris Turner 36M M3039 Waterbury CT 25:06 8:04 WATER 11/60 813
60 Tony Alvelo 45M M4049 Waterbury CT 25:07 8:05 WATER 12/45 827
61 Alex Marti 11M M0119 Goshen CT 25:10 8:06 6/16 1015
62 Thomas Stackpole 41M M4049 Mansfield CT 25:11 8:06 CSPM 13/45 918
63 Patrick Rapp 52M M5099 Oak Ridge NJ 25:12 8:06 7/19 848
64 Kyle Sandberg 23M M2029 New Britain CT 25:13 8:07 22/95 1029
65 Brian Barao 27M M2029 Tolland CT 25:14 8:07 GLAST 23/95 616
66 Anthony Anderson 23M M2029 Waterbury CT 25:17 8:08 WATER 24/95 818
67 Damian Doran 33M M3039 East Hartford CT 25:23 8:10 DEPT 12/60 670
68 Joshua Woodward 33M M3039 Mansfield CT 25:23 8:10 CSPM 13/60 922
69 Chris Ciuci 42M M4049 Berlin CT 25:27 8:11 BERLI 14/45 839
70 Rick Velez 34M M3039 Waterbury CT 25:28 8:11 WATER 14/60 816
71 Douglas Frink 46M M4049 Unionville CT 25:29 8:12 FARMI 15/45 613
72 Jamie Stone 38M M3039 Unionville CT 25:29 8:12 FARM 15/60 1033
73 Jason Adduci 32M M3039 Meriden CT 25:35 8:14 GLAST 16/60 869
74 Bradley Doyle 13M M0119 North Haven CT 25:36 8:14 MILFO 7/16 927
75 Steven Cabrera 24M M2029 Waterbury CT 25:37 8:14 WATER 25/95 811
76 Heather Aselton 40F F4049 Glastonbury CT 25:52 8:19 1/25 612
77 Kelly Martinez 35F F3039 North Branford CT 25:53 8:19 2/42 916
78 Jonathan Kaufman 30M M3039 Milford CT 25:53 8:19 CTST 17/60 781
79 Brandon Lagueux 25M M2029 Berlin CT 25:55 8:20 BERLI 26/95 841
80 Alex Benham 11M M0119 Farmington CT 25:57 8:21 8/16 894
81 Tory Campbell 37F F3039 Essex CT 26:04 8:23 3/42 1020
82 Brendan Rea 44M M4049 Durham CT 26:08 8:24 CTST 16/45 914
83 Jeffrey Goulet 37M M3039 Easthampton MA 26:09 8:25 SHPD 18/60 801
84 Jenny O'Donnell 40F F4049 Cheshire CT 26:14 8:26 CHESH 2/25 623
85 Taia Lesana 32F F3039 Essex CT 26:16 8:27 4/42 1021
86 Cem McAvoy 27M M2029 Waterbury CT 26:17 8:27 WATER 27/95 810
87 Willis Gonzalez 33M M3039 Waterbury CT 26:20 8:28 WATER 19/60 817
88 Harvey Potts 39M M3039 Waterbury CT 26:25 8:30 DEPT 20/60 925
89 Jeremy Moran 31M M3039 Waterbury CT 26:25 8:30 WATER 21/60 819
90 Lisa Lafferty 35F F3039 Shelton CT 26:27 8:30 5/42 1004
91 Maren Peck 32F F3039 Oakville CT 26:33 8:32 6/42 874
92 Robert O'Loughlin 26M M2029 Waterbury CT 26:38 8:34 UCONN 28/95 873
93 Steve Gilmore 43M M4049 Waterbury CT 26:39 8:34 WATER 17/45 825
94 Len Besthoff 47M M4049 South Windsor CT 26:40 8:35 18/45 1041
95 David Josefson 28M M2029 Waterbury CT 26:42 8:35 WATER 29/95 814
96 Oscar Rivera 42M M4049 Cromwell CT 26:45 8:36 WETHE 19/45 905
97 Jacob McKiernan 12M M0119 Middletown CT 26:49 8:37 9/16 909
98 Steve Diakomanolis 44M M4049 Middletown CT 26:52 8:38 20/45 1039
99 Ryan Williams 35M M3039 Rocky Hill CT 26:59 8:41 NEWIN 22/60 655
100 Kyle Jones 21M M2029 Plainville CT 27:00 8:41 30/95 940
101 Peter McGee 36M M3039 Wethersfield CT 27:01 8:41 WETHE 23/60 887
102 Tammy Hanson 40F F4049 Waterbury CT 27:03 8:42 WATER 3/25 830
103 David Pecoraro 32M M3039 Hamden CT 27:04 8:42 MILFO 24/60 643
104 Cameron Bartolomeo 11M M0119 Meriden CT 27:05 8:43 10/16 892
105 Elle Noel 37F F3039 Mansfield CT 27:12 8:45 7/42 921
106 Stephen Egan 37M M3039 Unionville CT 27:13 8:45 FARMI 25/60 610
107 Jason Saccente 39M M3039 Newington CT 27:13 8:45 NEWIN 26/60 656
108 Henry Rodriguez 34M M3039 Bloomfield CT 27:14 8:46 NEWIN 27/60 665
109 Ellis Bellavance 8M M0119 Moosup CT 27:17 8:46 11/16 796
110 Griffin Bellavance 11M M0119 Moosup CT 27:17 8:46 12/16 797
111 John Albergo 20M M2029 West Islip NY 27:19 8:47 CTTF 31/95 880
112 Lisa Carney 28F F2029 Middletown CT 27:20 8:47 FBI 5/31 770
113 Daniel Daugherty 42M M4049 Waterbury CT 27:21 8:48 WATE 21/45 1049
114 Jacqueline Simpson-Gilson 37F F3039 Middletown CT 27:23 8:48 8/42 774
115 Matt Benzie 41M M4049 Mansfield CT 27:26 8:49 CSPM 22/45 920
116 Melanie Rossacci 37F F3039 Wallingford CT 27:28 8:50 9/42 917
117 Mark Benham 41M M4049 Farmington CT 27:32 8:51 NEWIN 23/45 893
118 Manuel Silva 47M M4049 Wethersfield CT 27:37 8:53 WETHE 24/45 903
119 Dennis Keane 52M M5099 Waterbury CT 27:41 8:54 8/19 1011
120 Emily Covelli 26F F2029 Milford CT 27:42 8:55 MILFO 6/31 624
121 Dwayne Cox 43M M4049 Huntington MD 27:45 8:56 25/45 938
122 Bruce McManus 50M M5099 Milford CT 27:46 8:56 9/19 640
123 Suzanne Remington-Fox 51F F5099 Cheshire CT 27:47 8:56 1/13 899
124 Brittany Sweet 23F F2029 Hamden CT 28:06 9:02 7/31 639
125 Charlotte McAuliffe 26F F2029 Middletown CT 28:11 9:04 8/31 636
126 Jessica Colburn 30F F3039 Cheshire CT 28:21 9:07 CTST 10/42 773
127 Mike McKenna 45M M4049 Waterbury CT 28:22 9:07 WATER 26/45 833
128 Lisa Dency 43F F4049 Middletown CT 28:24 9:08 4/25 933
129 John Stadalnik 35M M3039 Waterbury CT 28:26 9:09 WATER 28/60 823
130 Paul Taft 55M M5099 Hartford CT 28:27 9:09 10/19 1003
131 Tom Pilch 60M M5099 Glastonbury CT 28:34 9:11 11/19 950
132 Jennifer Pierce 30F F3039 Cheshire CT 28:37 9:12 MERID 11/42 607
133 Laura Stroud 49F F4049 Waterbury CT 28:37 9:12 5/25 1034
134 Aimee Krzykowski 32F F3039 Cromwell CT 28:41 9:13 BERLI 12/42 620
135 Tracey Dufresne 41F F4049 Windsor Locks CT 28:48 9:16 6/25 1045
136 Tony Vitti 47M M4049 Orange CT 28:57 9:18 MILFO 27/45 844
137 John Barrett 31M M3039 East Windsor CT 28:59 9:19 POSTC 29/60 861
138 Neal Cavanaugh 25M M2029 Glastonbury CT 28:59 9:19 GLAST 32/95 659
139 Richard Cowan 45M M4049 Trumbull CT 29:03 9:20 USDT 28/45 871
140 Scott Wilson 26M M2029 Wethersfield CT 29:04 9:21 33/95 1047
141 Jim Dickey 47M M4049 Waterbury CT 29:14 9:24 WATER 29/45 826
142 Paul Genaghty 59M M5099 Haddam CT 29:20 9:26 12/19 1014
143 Becky Wise 24F F2029 West Springfield MA 29:29 9:29 POSTC 9/31 865
144 Justine Durr 28F F2029 Wallingford CT 29:36 9:31 10/31 621
145 Christopher Roberts 29M M2029 South Hadley MA 29:45 9:34 SHPD 34/95 793
146 Valerie P'Pool 32F F3039 Middletown CT 29:46 9:34 FBI 13/42 794
147 Christina Adduci 29F F2029 Meriden CT 29:47 9:35 11/31 870
148 Joshua Chamrin 33M M3039 Ledyard CT 29:52 9:36 30/60 939
149 Sarah Hill 23F F2029 Bristol CT 29:52 9:36 POSTC 12/31 863
150 Brittany Duclos 22F F2029 Mystic CT 29:53 9:37 POSTC 13/31 862
151 Kyle Hegarty 23M M2029 North Haven CT 29:53 9:37 POSTC 35/95 864
152 Paula Archer 50F F5099 Oakdale CT 30:02 9:39 2/13 782
153 Doug Bartolomeo 48M M4049 Berlin CT 30:04 9:40 BERLI 30/45 840
154 Heather Lopriore 38F F3039 North Granby CT 30:05 9:40 14/42 735
155 Jessica Creter 35F F3039 Oakville CT 30:06 9:41 15/42 652
156 Michael Creter 35M M3039 Oakville CT 30:06 9:41 HARTF 31/60 651
157 Mike Dethlefsen 42M M4049 Waterbury CT 30:12 9:43 WATER 31/45 838
158 Matt Amendola 25M M2029 Glastonbury CT 30:14 9:43 GLAST 36/95 768
159 Heather Patterson 25F F2029 Middletown CT 30:22 9:46 14/31 1025
160 Jon Faass 26M M2029 Middletown CT 30:22 9:46 37/95 1026
161 Kelley Macleon 26F F2029 Wethersfield CT 30:26 9:47 15/31 1048
162 Lauren Cox 26F F2029 Glastonbury CT 30:34 9:50 HARTF 16/31 638
163 Mariah Lombardi 39F F3039 Windsor CT 30:36 9:50 16/42 891
164 Matthew Cosgrove 45M M4049 Windsor CT 30:42 9:52 BRIDG 32/45 890
165 Lisa Laakso 45M M4049 Windsor CT 30:48 9:54 GLAST 33/45 658
166 Pamela Magnano 35F F3039 East Hampton CT 30:49 9:55 17/42 900
167 Jeff Taylor 50M M5099 Waterbury CT 30:58 9:57 WATER 13/19 836
168 Tiffany Healy 30F F3039 Waterbury CT 30:58 9:57 WATER 18/42 883
169 Rupert Laird 27M M2029 Bloomfield CT 30:58 9:57 CTST 38/95 771
170 Jonathan Mazza 22M M2029 Farmington CT 30:58 9:57 39/95 641
171 Deshawn Casseus 19M M0119 East New York NY 31:11 10:02 CTTF 13/16 926
172 Wayne Corriveau 41M M4049 Newington CT 31:12 10:02 34/45 945
173 Ruta Pratt 39F F3039 Waterbury CT 31:20 10:05 WATER 19/42 831
174 Robin Barrett 54F F5099 Unionville CT 31:24 10:06 3/13 803
175 Sarah Doyle 37F F3039 North Haven CT 31:26 10:07 20/42 930
176 Katie Blake 31F F3039 Naugatuck CT 31:27 10:07 21/42 856
177 Mark Dubois 63M M5099 Haddam CT 31:27 10:07 14/19 1016
178 Mark Russo 30M M3039 Waterbury CT 31:30 10:08 WATER 32/60 828
179 Rosemary Cummings 56F F5099 Wallingford CT 31:31 10:08 4/13 626
180 Allison Ahearn 32F F3039 Middletown CT 31:34 10:09 CSP1 22/42 682
181 Yajaira Bautista 24F F2029 Moodus CT 31:38 10:10 17/31 879
182 J Dunshee 31M M3039 Colchester CT 31:39 10:11 CSPK 33/60 875
183 Megan Linehan 31F F3039 Southington CT 31:39 10:11 23/42 923
184 Kim Isabelle 47F F4049 West Hartland CT 31:43 10:12 7/25 912
185 Elsie Diaz-Duchesne 42F F4049 Ellington CT 31:46 10:13 SWPD 8/25 780
186 Chris Kenney 46M M4049 Essex CT 31:47 10:13 NHPD 35/45 645
187 Joseph Futtner 30M M3039 Manchester CT 31:47 10:13 SWPD 34/60 627
188 Michael D'Aresta 12M M0119 Middletown CT 31:47 10:13 14/16 902
189 Barb Alenckis 50F F5099 Waterbury CT 31:48 10:14 WATER 5/13 832
190 Aura Smith 39F F3039 Middletown CT 31:49 10:14 MIDD 24/42 1006
191 Shannon Urzua 36F F3039 Torrington CT 32:03 10:18 25/42 618
192 Jared Barbero 29M M2029 Morris CT 32:09 10:20 CSP1 40/95 685
193 Matthew Franco 22M M2029 West Haven CT 32:10 10:21 CSP1 41/95 712
194 Sean Brennan 25M M2029 Columbia NJ 32:10 10:21 CSP1 42/95 690
195 Matthew O'Brien 22M M2029 Killingworth CT 32:10 10:21 CSP1 43/95 740
196 Christopher Vaillancourt 22M M2029 Uncasville CT 32:10 10:21 CSP1 44/95 762
197 Gregory Kenney 24M M2029 Torrington CT 32:11 10:21 CSP1 45/95 727
198 Nicholas Crugnale 24M M2029 Colchester CT 32:11 10:21 CSP1 46/95 703
199 Kyle Cormier 26M M2029 Vernon CT 32:11 10:21 CSP1 47/95 700
200 Adam Litwin 26M M2029 Uncasville CT 32:11 10:21 CSP1 48/95 733
201 Andrew Crook 28M M2029 Forestdene MA 32:11 10:21 CSP1 49/95 702
202 Katherine Chamrin 31F F3039 Ledyard CT 32:12 10:21 CSP1 26/42 695
203 Elizabeth Williams 30F F3039 Bridgeport CT 32:12 10:21 27/42 642
204 Carly Topulos 37F F3039 Amston CT 32:12 10:21 CSP1 28/42 761
205 Jesse Benoit 24M M2029 Chicopee MA 32:12 10:21 CSP1 50/95 646
206 Andrew Eckman 26M M2029 Meriden CT 32:12 10:21 CSP1 51/95 708
207 John Adams 30M M3039 Windsor CT 32:13 10:22 CSP1 35/60 680
208 Lorie Lindo 32F F3039 Waterbury CT 32:13 10:22 CSP1 29/42 731
209 Kyle Rapp 25M M2029 Bedminster NJ 32:13 10:22 CSP1 52/95 749
210 Gregory Spielman 34M M3039 Guilford CT 32:13 10:22 CSP1 36/60 756
211 Gordon Leslie 30M M3039 Meriden CT 32:14 10:22 CSP1 37/60 730
212 Jon Conlon 25M M2029 Thomaston CT 32:14 10:22 CSP1 53/95 699
213 Matthew Pakulski 24M M2029 Naugatuck CT 32:14 10:22 CSP1 54/95 744
214 Kathleen Molski 53F F5099 Middletown CT 32:14 10:22 6/13 942
215 Christina Casey 24F F2029 Orchard Park NY 32:14 10:22 CSP1 18/31 694
216 Jason Hickey 33M M3039 East Hampton CT 32:15 10:22 CSP1 38/60 722
217 Douglas Sauve 28M M2029 Middletown CT 32:15 10:22 CSP1 55/95 647
218 Emily Shaham 30F F3039 Monroe CT 32:15 10:22 CSP1 30/42 755
219 Kate Cummings 29F F2029 Wethersfield CT 32:15 10:22 CSP1 19/31 705
220 Matt Allen 37M M3039 North Haven CT 32:16 10:23 CSP1 39/60 683
221 Sarah Starkey 29F F2029 Waterford CT 32:16 10:23 CSP1 20/31 758
222 Jonathan Wildman 27M M2029 Woodbury CT 32:16 10:23 CSP1 56/95 766
223 Michael Spry 29M M2029 Shelton CT 32:16 10:23 CSP1 57/95 757
224 Anthony Sciarretto 31M M3039 Prospect CT 32:16 10:23 CSP1 40/60 654
225 Michael Quagliaroli 26M M2029 Windsor Locks CT 32:16 10:23 CSP1 58/95 748
226 Stephen Krause 27M M2029 Meriden CT 32:16 10:23 CSP1 59/95 728
227 Robert Derry 44M M4049 Meriden CT 32:17 10:23 CSP1 36/45 707
228 Thomas Forbes 24M M2029 Griswold CT 32:17 10:23 CSP1 60/95 711
229 Alex Cintron 24M M2029 Middletown CT 32:17 10:23 CSP1 61/95 697
230 Eric Dency 43M M4049 Middletown CT 32:17 10:23 CSP1 37/45 932
231 Roberto Juan 34M M3039 Bridgeport CT 32:17 10:23 CSP1 41/60 724
232 Duane Lopriore 39M M3039 North Granby CT 32:17 10:23 CSP1 42/60 734
233 John List 22M M2029 Woodbury CT 32:18 10:23 CSP1 62/95 732
234 Patrick O'Hara 54M M5099 Mystic CT 32:18 10:23 CSP1 15/19 742
235 Derek McGregor 26M M2029 Waterford CT 32:18 10:23 CSP1 63/95 738
236 Douglas Bernier 29M M2029 Bristol CT 32:18 10:23 CSP1 64/95 688
237 Gregory Sawicki 22M M2029 Trumbull CT 32:19 10:24 CSP1 65/95 754
238 Kyle Gorra 30M M3039 New London CT 32:19 10:24 CSP1 43/60 719
239 Alicia Jordan 22F F2029 Naugatuck CT 32:19 10:24 CSP1 21/31 723
240 Abigail Belcher 30F F3039 Boston MA 32:19 10:24 CSP1 31/42 686
241 Isaiah Gonzalez 25M M2029 Meriden CT 32:19 10:24 CSP1 66/95 718
242 Kelly Grant 41F F4049 Meriden CT 32:20 10:24 CSP1 9/25 720
243 Timothy Ruppar 26M M2029 Wethersfield CT 32:20 10:24 CSP1 67/95 752
244 Carlos Hernandez-Garcia 30M M3039 East Hartford CT 32:20 10:24 CSP1 44/60 721
245 Justin Clachrie 26M M2029 Waterford CT 32:21 10:24 CSP1 68/95 698
246 Stephen Corona 22M M2029 Naugatuck CT 32:21 10:24 CSP1 69/95 701
247 Tyler Weerden 25M M2029 Vernon CT 32:21 10:24 CSP1 70/95 765
248 Wayne Tate 23M M2029 Watertown CT 32:21 10:24 CSP1 71/95 759
249 William Veras 23M M2029 Torrington CT 32:21 10:24 CSP1 72/95 763
250 John Acampora 23M M2029 Wallingford CT 32:21 10:24 CSP1 73/95 679
251 Patrick O'Brien 27M M2029 Vernon CT 32:22 10:25 CSP1 74/95 741
252 Matthew Rei 22M M2029 North Providence RI 32:22 10:25 CSP1 75/95 750
253 Trisha Marcaccio 28F F2029 Waterford CT 32:22 10:25 CSP1 22/31 736
254 Jeffrey Bellavance 36M M3039 Moosup CT 32:22 10:25 CSP1 45/60 687
255 Christopher Briganti 22M M2029 Marlborough CT 32:23 10:25 CSP1 76/95 691
256 Timothy Kendrick 31M M3039 Old Saybrook CT 32:23 10:25 CSP1 46/60 726
257 Pawel Porczak 24M M2029 New Britain CT 32:23 10:25 CSP1 77/95 746
258 William Roman 36M M3039 Newington CT 32:23 10:25 CSP1 47/60 751
259 Garrett Boehm 28M M2029 Waterford CT 32:23 10:25 CSP1 78/95 689
260 Timothy Haroian 27M M2029 New Britain CT 32:24 10:25 CSP1 79/95 676
261 Eric Verno 27M M2029 Thomaston CT 32:24 10:25 CSP1 80/95 764
262 Ryan Culbertson 25M M2029 Woodbridge CT 32:24 10:25 CSP1 81/95 704
263 Joseph Meehan 30M M3039 Bristol CT 32:25 10:26 CSP1 48/60 739
264 Joseph Adams 25M M2029 Taftville CT 32:25 10:26 CSP1 82/95 681
265 Thomas Krynski 25M M2029 West Hartford CT 32:25 10:26 CSP1 83/95 729
266 Peter Gardella 48M M4049 Bethel CT 32:25 10:26 CSP1 38/45 713
267 James White 25M M2029 Glastonbury CT 32:26 10:26 CSP1 84/95 788
268 Dale DeGaetano 30M M3039 Pawcatuck CT 32:26 10:26 CSP1 49/60 706
269 Steve Gardner 29M M2029 Norwich CT 32:26 10:26 CSP1 85/95 650
270 Matthew Pritchard 30M M3039 Norwich CT 32:26 10:26 CSP1 50/60 747
271 Wayne Glaude 31M M3039 Sterling CT 32:27 10:26 CSP1 51/60 717
272 Matthew Geddes 27M M2029 Watertown CT 32:27 10:26 CSP1 86/95 714
273 Jeffrey Fonti 28M M2029 Watertown CT 32:27 10:26 CSP1 87/95 710
274 Christopher Church 28M M2029 Meriden CT 32:27 10:26 CSP1 88/95 696
275 Thomas Gorman 42M M4049 Middletown CT 32:28 10:27 39/45 946
276 Kevin Manzolillo 29M M2029 Clinton CT 32:28 10:27 CSP1 89/95 678
277 Dean Aresco 40M M4049 Meriden CT 32:28 10:27 CSP1 40/45 684
278 Timothy VanDeventer 32M M3039 Berlin CT 32:28 10:27 52/60 947
279 Vincent Dempsey 13M M0119 Seymour CT 32:31 10:28 15/16 907
280 Christopher Doyle 37M M3039 North Haven CT 32:32 10:28 MILFO 53/60 931
281 Phyllis Campanella 52F F5099 Berlin CT 32:32 10:28 BERLI 7/13 843
282 Stephanie Fazzino 45F F4049 Middletown CT 32:33 10:28 10/25 850
283 Jilene Woodmansee 42F F4049 Mansfield CT 32:53 10:35 11/25 919
284 Lisa Adriani 37F F3039 Shelton CT 33:28 10:46 32/42 649
285 William Localzo 45M M4049 West Haven CT 33:29 10:46 MILFO 41/45 777
286 Candace Ziino 24F F2029 Colchester CT 33:30 10:46 23/31 767
287 Stefanie Bellavance 37F F3039 Moosup CT 33:31 10:47 33/42 798
288 Francine McKiernan 53F F5099 Middletown CT 33:39 10:49 8/13 910
289 Janet Donovan 42F F4049 Newington CT 33:51 10:53 12/25 631
290 Joel Hurliman 58M M5099 Shelton CT 33:52 10:54 SHELT 16/19 648
291 Dorene Fers 49F F4049 Wallingford CT 33:54 10:54 13/25 669
292 Kevin Hall 49M M4049 North Branford CT 33:55 10:55 HAMDE 42/45 784
293 Angela Hall 33F F3039 North Branford CT 33:55 10:55 HAMDE 34/42 785
294 Kristan Maccini 42F F4049 Wethersfield CT 34:28 11:05 14/25 889
295 Mary Schmitt 46F F4049 Middletown CT 35:11 11:19 15/25 1036
296 Susan Herbert 45F F4049 Wallingford CT 35:23 11:23 16/25 852
297 Ariel Prieto 21M M2029 Bronx NY 35:34 11:26 CTTF 90/95 928
298 Anthony Cosme 25M M2029 Woodside NY 35:34 11:26 CTTF 91/95 853
299 TImothy DeBoer 36M M3039 New York NY 35:36 11:27 CTTF 54/60 896
300 Donald Rodrigue 58M M5099 Wethersfield CT 35:56 11:33 HART 17/19 1031
301 Ryan Roettger 39M M3039 Tolland CT 36:31 11:45 SOUTH 55/60 924
302 Christopher Lennon 28M M2029 Milford CT 36:37 11:46 MILFO 92/95 634
303 Emily Sopchak 27F F2029 Milford CT 36:37 11:46 MILFO 24/31 628
304 Zeaneth McNemar 37M M3039 Milford CT 36:39 11:47 MILFO 56/60 800
305 Megan Rapp 22F F2029 Oak Ridge NJ 36:41 11:48 25/31 846
306 Laura Depaola 28F F2029 Bedminster NJ 36:41 11:48 26/31 675
307 Sara Mielke 28F F2029 Westfield MA 36:52 11:51 MASS 27/31 615
308 Heather Hancourt 36F F3039 Cheshire CT 36:55 11:52 35/42 630
309 Kristin Stadalnik 34F F3039 Thomaston CT 37:29 12:03 36/42 677
310 Joann Pagliughi 57F F5099 Glastonbury CT 37:42 12:08 9/13 867
311 Sandra Falcetta 46F F4049 East Hampton CT 37:46 12:09 17/25 936
312 Anne Marshall 58F F5099 New Britain CT 39:20 12:39 10/13 1001
313 Michael Humphreys 27M M2029 Rocky Hill CT 39:32 12:43 93/95 855
314 Coruss Licci 58F F5099 Rocky Hill CT 39:45 12:47 11/13 868
315 William Maio 38M M3039 Middletown CT 39:47 12:48 MIDD 57/60 1013
316 Adrian Stroud 54M M5099 Waterbury CT 39:48 12:48 MIDD 18/19 1035
317 John Krusinski 22M M2029 Milford CT 39:51 12:49 94/95 888
318 Christopher O'Grady 47M M4049 Mystic CT 40:13 12:56 43/45 897
319 Owen Humphreys 28M M2029 South Windsor CT 40:18 12:58 95/95 672
320 Riley Frasier 5F F0119 South Windsor CT 40:19 12:58 1/3 673
321 Christine Nietupski 34F F3039 Enfield CT 40:36 13:04 37/42 1038
322 Melissa Poirer 35F F3039 Agawam MA 40:36 13:04 38/42 1037
323 Dana Bruhns 25F F2029 South Windsor CT 40:42 13:06 28/31 854
324 Kyrsten Frasier 26F F2029 South Windsor CT 40:42 13:06 29/31 671
325 Jenna Curren 27F F2029 New Britain CT 41:22 13:18 DEPT 30/31 664
326 Kelly Spotten 42F F4049 Groton CT 41:22 13:18 DEPT 18/25 663
327 Jamie Spotten 42F F4049 Groton CT 41:23 13:19 CTJU 19/25 662
328 Susan Fiebich 42F F4049 Fairfield CT 41:47 13:27 20/25 779
329 Bridget Brosnahan 41F F4049 Cheshire CT 41:54 13:29 NHPD 21/25 622
330 Elisa Tuozzoli 40F F4049 North Haven CT 41:54 13:29 NHPD 22/25 915
331 Elizabeth McManus 45F F4049 Milford CT 43:57 14:08 23/25 851
332 Justin Hancourt 39M M3039 Cheshire CT 43:57 14:08 MERID 58/60 629
333 Kristina Glaude 29F F2029 Sterling CT 43:59 14:09 CSP1 31/31 715
334 Evan Rapp 19M M0119 Oak Ridge NJ 44:15 14:14 16/16 849
335 Kyla Mazzotta 9F F0119 Haddam CT 44:23 14:17 2/3 1009
336 Ava Mazzotta 6F F0119 Haddam CT 44:24 14:17 3/3 1008
337 Jason Deka 0M M0000 West Hartford CT 44:35 14:20 1/2 1010
338 Vinny Mazzotta 41M M4049 Middletown CT 44:36 14:21 MIDD 44/45 1007
339 Margaret Barretta 47F F4049 Meriden CT 44:49 14:25 24/25 605
340 Cristina Maciulewski 34F F3039 Woodbury CT 44:50 14:25 39/42 908
341 Elizabeth Walsh 34F F3039 Middletown CT 45:05 14:30 40/42 878
342 Ben Lavozante 0M M0000 North Haven CT 46:57 15:06 2/2 1030
343 Joe Moquin 46M M4049 Norwalk CT 47:07 15:09 45/45 944
344 James Martinez 38M M3039 Newtown CT 47:24 15:15 59/60 857
345 Alex Doyle 32M M3039 Peabody MA 47:44 15:21 60/60 877
346 Kittie Spedding 33F F3039 Manchester CT 48:40 15:39 41/42 1032
347 Kathleen Rapp 55F F5099 Oak Ridge NJ 49:16 15:51 12/13 847
348 Emily Mills 31F F3039 Derby CT 50:45 16:19 MILFO 42/42 859
349 Steve Noss 52M M5099 Milford CT 50:45 16:19 MILFO 19/19 635
350 Sydney Mills 55F F5099 Wilton CT 50:47 16:20 13/13 858
351 Monica Moquin 42F F4049 Enfield CT 53:19 17:09 25/25 948
1 Riley Frasier 5F F0119 South Windsor CT 40:19 673
2 Kyla Mazzotta 9F F0119 Haddam CT 44:23 1009
3 Ava Mazzotta 6F F0119 Haddam CT 44:24 1008
1 Jackie Keefer 5F F2029 Manchester CT 22:54 898
2 Kristin Coit 9F F2029 Colchester CT 23:03 904
3 Amanda Domeracki 8F F2029 Hamden CT 23:30 885
1 Christina Williams 4F F3039 Wethersfield CT 24:06 1019
2 Kelly Martinez 5F F3039 North Branford CT 25:53 916
3 Tory Campbell 7F F3039 Essex CT 26:04 1020
1 Heather Aselton 0F F4049 Glastonbury CT 25:52 612
2 Jenny O'Donnell 0F F4049 Cheshire CT 26:14 623
3 Tammy Hanson 0F F4049 Waterbury CT 27:03 830
1 Suzanne Remington-Fox 1F F5099 Cheshire CT 27:47 899
2 Paula Archer 0F F5099 Oakdale CT 30:02 782
3 Robin Barrett 4F F5099 Unionville CT 31:24 803
1 Ari Lewenstein 9M M0119 Ithaca NY 18:49 943
2 Roger Coutu 3M M0119 Danielson CT 22:05 1578
3 Matthew Gaffney 9M M0119 Westwood NJ 23:54 860
1 Sam Roth 2M M2029 Middletown CT 17:13 1022
2 Douglas Pearse 7M M2029 West Haven CT 18:20 1002
3 Tim Goric 7M M2029 East Hartford CT 19:43 1024
1 Rick Oenning 9M M3039 Danielson CT 19:38 743
2 Chris Dufrasne 4M M3039 Windsor Locks CT 20:20 1044
3 Matthew Falcon 2M M3039 Hamden CT 21:18 657
1 Bruce Christensen 5M M4049 Bolton CT 19:23 1043
2 Tony Zacharski 6M M4049 Glastonbury CT 20:31 1005
3 John Aselton 3M M4049 Glastonbury CT 20:56 611
1 Ken Clark 1M M5099 Somers CT 20:39 935
2 Alledn Litwin 8M M5099 Niantic CT 21:58 790
3 Steven Youmatz 1M M5099 Middletown CT 22:07 911


Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates