Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2013 Josh Billings Run Aground
Sunday Sept 15, 2013 || Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys TIming (plattsys.com)
27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run
                                 2013 Josh Billings Run Aground
                        Sunday Sept 15, 2013 ||  Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass 
                     Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys TIming (plattsys.com) 
                     27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run 
   .
                             *************************************************
                      
                                COMPLETE 2013 RACE RESULTS (CANOE DIVISION)
                                     
                      
                            *************************************************

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    Allen Heights Veterinary            02  1    2:18:01     2  1:02:38     1    42:49     1  1:45:27   2    32:34  1    
       B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Bob Rapant R: Steve Monsulick 
  2    The Boss's Maine-ly Mass-ive Men    02  2    2:25:29     9  1:07:40     2    44:50     2  1:52:30   3    32:59  98   
       B: AJ Piper C: Kevin Boss / Adam Gelinas R: Shawn Rumery 
  3    Here Comes the Boom                 07  1    2:26:19     1  1:01:13    40    54:48     7  1:56:01   1    30:18  188  
       B: Tim Mitchell C: Mark Peters / Sarah Kalmakis R: Glarius Rop 
  4    4-2-GO                              01  1    2:28:55     7  1:07:40     3    46:32     3  1:54:12   4    34:43  3    
       B: Jonathan Molk C: Tom Ostrowski / Ken Ostrowski R: Tucker McNiach 
  5    Josh Itch                           08  1    2:29:30     3  1:06:13     8    48:04     4  1:54:17   5    35:13  135  
       B: Brian Rabuse C: Sue Purdy / Kurt Kuehnel R: Tim Van Orden 
  6    Maxine                              21  1    2:35:28     5  1:07:39    24    52:29    14  2:00:08   6    35:20  65   
       B: William Caligari C: Suan Korte / Kathy Korte R: Emily Mareb 
  7    Zizou                               01  2    2:36:47    19  1:07:46    22    52:15    13  2:00:01   10   36:46  129  
       B: Xavier Letteron C: Chris Mollomo / Asa Palmer R: Matt Cartier 
  8    Fast N' Furious                     07  2    2:36:55    27  1:12:11     7    47:47    12  1:59:58   11   36:57  20   
       B: Luke Barbour C: Kristen Warner / Dennis Carey R: Travis Dunham 
  9    3 Plus 1                            07  3    2:38:43     6  1:07:39     9    48:11     6  1:55:50   46   42:53  106  
       B: Todd Roberts C: Jeff Defeo / Carina Peritore R: Bill Lougridge 
  10   Krol for Ward 6                     01  3    2:40:26    18  1:07:46    12    49:54     9  1:57:40   43   42:46  2    
       B: Michael Ward C: Denis Guyer / Charlie Zuber R: John Krol 
  11   Hawaii 50                           05  1    2:40:34    17  1:07:46     6    47:20     5  1:55:06   70   45:28  12   
       B: Peter Greer C: Thomas Warner / Peter Heed R: Bob DIon 
  12   SEKS                                05  2    2:40:47    20  1:07:47    10    48:36     8  1:56:23   62   44:24  132  
       B: Stephen Meisl C: Ed Paquette / SCott Dias R: Bernie Klem 
  13   Snakes in the Wood PIle             07  4    2:41:02    15  1:07:46    27    53:03    15  2:00:49   19   40:13  21   
       B: Noah Eibers C: Matt Cimini / Dominic Cimini R: Michelle Krobath 
  14   Going C4                            43  1    2:41:28    34  1:12:12     5    47:09    11  1:59:21   34   42:07  148  
       B: Brock Anello C: Gloria Wesley / Gary Aprea R: Megan Anello 
  15   Just Dooley It                      11  1    2:41:55    21  1:07:47    52    56:53    24  2:04:40   15   37:15  69   
       B: Mike Dooley C: Mike Dooley / Tara Dooley R: Tara Dooley 
  16   Irresistible Balding Men            03  1    2:41:59    10  1:07:45    42    55:00    19  2:02:45   17   39:14  82   
       B: Steve Malin C: Tom Ingersoll / Thom Whaley R: Tom Fraser 
  17   Balanced                            02  3    2:42:52    14  1:07:46    34    54:08    18  2:01:54   28   40:58  8    
       B: Ralph Allen C: Dennis Girard / Robert Smith R: Donald Tyszkiewicz 
  18   Clark-s Gamble                      03  2    2:44:44    28  1:12:11    23    52:20    23  2:04:31   20   40:13  67   
       B: Craig Robertson C: Chris Gamble / Clark T Gamble R: Jim Preite 
  19   Here Combes the Jassens             19  1    2:44:55    16  1:07:46    31    53:53    17  2:01:39   50   43:16  113  
       B: Alex Combes C: Matthew Jassen / Kerry Jassen R: Erik Jassen 
  20   Bike Argue Run                      11  2    2:45:01    11  1:07:45    29    53:42    16  2:01:27   52   43:34  138  
       B: Art Sanders C: Art Sanders / Kate Sanders R: Kate Sanders 
  21   Who's Donald?                       01  4    2:45:24    47  1:12:22    21    52:02    22  2:04:24   29   41:00  81   
       B: Andrew Garcia C: Butch Babour / Jake Barbour R: Steve Roberts 
  22   Onyx Specialty Papers               20  1    2:45:55     8  1:07:40    83  1:01:01    33  2:08:41   14   37:14  116  
       B: Stephen Foley C: Devin Rose / Keith O'Neil R: Stephen Foley 
  23   Berkshire Running Center            07  5    2:47:08    30  1:12:11     4    46:34    10  1:58:45   95   48:23  164  
       B: Dave Boyce C: David Vandope / Keith Mildren R: Shiobbean Archey 
  24   Fear The Power of the paddle        21  2    2:47:28    33  1:12:12    14    51:05    20  2:03:17   59   44:11  121  
       B: David Jacobski C: Pam Fitzgerald / Vicki Cummings R: Nicole Boucher 
  25   Robbins Shred Fest                  19  2    2:49:33     4  1:07:38    75    59:31    27  2:07:09   37   42:24  95   
       B: Jay Robbins C: Chris Robbins / Shawn Robbins R: Todd Robbins 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   Fogey Quashers                      18  1    2:49:51    44  1:12:19    84  1:01:01    39  2:13:20   7    36:31  171  
       B: Jake Kobrin C: Carter Strip / Will Nolan R: Sam Kobrin 
  27   Turkish Delight                     05  3    2:51:43    54  1:16:23    16    51:29    29  2:07:52   55   43:51  84   
       B: Steve Maxwell C: Paul Sullivan / Joe Lucasceletz R: Jack Serridge 
  28   Dr Al & The Pacemakers              05  4    2:52:27    52  1:14:46    11    49:20    21  2:04:06   94   48:21  4    
       B: Al Bravo C: Wes Denering / Lawrence Bravo R: John Primmer 
  29   Movers and Shakers                  05  5    2:54:25    53  1:14:46    26    52:58    28  2:07:44   78   46:41  170  
       B: Frank Coutent C: Gary Miller / Gerald James Fawcett R: Tonio Palmer 
  30   HAM SQUAD                           18  2    2:54:34    62  1:16:41    56    57:30    42  2:14:11   22   40:23  158  
       B: AJ Barry C: Trevor MacFarland / Trent Pfeiffer R: Rowan Myers 
  31   Sugarland                           12  1    2:54:40    48  1:12:23    77    59:57    38  2:12:20   36   42:20  88   
       B: John Piscitelli C: Nathan Reil / Richard J Reil R: Tony Figuerino 
  32   Just a llittle late                 13  1    2:55:34    46  1:12:21    57    57:41    34  2:10:02   72   45:32  505  
       B: Kyle Breier C: Kyle Breier R: Kyle Breier 
  33   Hip Hop Anonymous                   19  3    2:55:47    35  1:12:13   124  1:06:58    66  2:19:11   8    36:36  114  
       B: Stefan Ogle C: Dan Clark R: Ian Clark 
  34   Team Jamie                          21  3    2:56:00    22  1:07:48    70    59:07    26  2:06:55  100   49:05  71   
       B: Kevin Mitts C: Joyce Amuso / Laura Naughton R: Leah Finck 
  35   NA LAW SEXAGENARIANS                06  1    2:56:06    31  1:12:11    48    56:03    31  2:08:14   87   47:52  102  
       B: Al Bates C: Fred Thompson / Terry Coyne R: Jeff Parkman 
  36   ALL FOR MARK HUBEr                  01  5    2:56:12    57  1:16:30    69    58:59    49  2:15:29   25   40:43  169  
       B: Greg Babich C: Bob Wheeler R: Art Reilly 
  37   Ridge Runners                       12  2    2:56:20    56  1:16:29    72    59:21    52  2:15:50   23   40:30  157  
       B: Mark Wallace C: John Donovan / Ed Nauss R: Alber Najimy 
  38   Dufaulted                           01  6    2:56:50    24  1:12:10    74    59:31    37  2:11:41   67   45:09  152  
       B: Steffen Root C: Jason Cross / Cal Turner R: Brian Ketchen 
  39   Benner Boyz R Back                  09  1    2:57:08    40  1:12:16    50    56:12    32  2:08:28   97   48:40  137  
       B: Robert Benner C: Robert Benner / Colin Benner R: Colin Benner 
  40   Brent Lyesiuk                       14  1    2:57:18    73  1:19:04    19    51:42    35  2:10:46   77   46:32  222  
       B: Brent Lyesiuk C: Brent Lyesiuk R: Brent Lyesiuk 
  41   Fugawee                             06  2    2:57:23    77  1:19:10    36    54:15    40  2:13:25   56   43:58  15   
       B: Gordy Houle C: Rick D-Elise / Phil Tierney R: Bill Borla 
  42   Haystack                            07  6    2:57:24    80  1:19:13    55    57:14    56  2:16:27   27   40:57  104  
       B: Matt Burke C: Ed Machowski / Sarah Machowski R: Jeff Jakobsen 
  43   Ken Larson                          22  1    2:58:28    58  1:16:30    18    51:39    30  2:08:09  111   50:19  219  
       B: Ken Larson C: Ken Larson R: Ken Larson 
  44   Hurt Dance                          11  3    2:58:34    26  1:12:11    98  1:03:31    50  2:15:42   45   42:52  193  
       B: Sam Smith C: Sam Smith / Brenda Smith R: Brenda Smith 
  45   Young and Younger                   21  4    2:59:24    90  1:22:08    33    54:06    54  2:16:14   49   43:10  119  
       B: Andy Clark C: Karen Blozejewski / Ginny Akabane R: Kristy Rustey 
  46   Cobra Kai Karate Club               04  1    2:59:52    61  1:16:38    43    55:02    36  2:11:40   91   48:12  83   
       B: Tammy Payer C: Karen Febey / Patti Jette R: Katie Bordreau 
  47   Team Brandywine                     09  2    3:00:02    41  1:12:17   146  1:10:34    77  2:22:51   13   37:11  108  
       B: Chris Uthgenannt C: Chris Uthgenannt / Jeff Rominger R: Jeff Rominger 
  48   APS featuring the Curmen            20  2    3:00:03    89  1:22:08    44    55:14    57  2:17:22   41   42:41  59   
       B: Alecia Faustini C: Michael Curtin / Sean Curtin R: Mark Juliano 
  49   Advil Express                       15  1    3:00:15    59  1:16:30    53    56:57    41  2:13:27   79   46:48  221  
       B: Joe Sumner C: Joe Sumner R: Joe Sumner 
  50   RED BULLS                           19  4    3:00:26    98  1:23:04    46    55:25    63  2:18:29   32   41:57  189  
       B: SAMUEL LADD PIPER C: ANDREW LADD PIPER / ANDREW LADD PIPER R: ANDREW JOHN PIPER 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   Camp Russell                        12  3    3:01:02    55  1:16:28   123  1:06:46    80  2:23:14   16   37:48  123  
       B: Justin Olewnik C: Jonathan Tobin / Mark Anderson R: Jacques Goupil 
  52   The People's Pint                   03  3    3:01:23   136  1:30:44    13    50:48    75  2:21:32   18   39:51  130  
       B: Alden Booth C: Tom Greenough / Kurt Kusiak R: Garth Shaneyfelt 
  53   Sawyers and Porters                 19  5    3:02:57    63  1:16:42   115  1:05:35    76  2:22:17   24   40:40  145  
       B: Philip Porter C: Charles Sawyer / Jonathan Sawyer R: Lizbie Porter 
  54   No Coorslight.com                   12  4    3:03:04   114  1:26:49    35    54:13    72  2:21:02   33   42:02  35   
       B: Christopher L Colvert C: Brett Larmon / Jeff Minkler R: Ben Winther 
  55   Hannah's Sweet 16                   01  7    3:03:28    51  1:12:46    92  1:02:23    46  2:15:09   93   48:19  66   
       B: Sam Herrick C: Hannah Herrick / Tom Whalen R: Michael Starapoli 
  56   The Killer Z-s                      19  6    3:03:34   129  1:28:17    15    51:29    69  2:19:46   54   43:48  75   
       B: Nancy Zuber C: Bob Zuber / Danny Zuber R: Bob Zuber 
  57   The Burkeshire with atrout          09  3    3:03:53    25  1:12:10    94  1:02:43    45  2:14:53   99   49:00  209  
       B: Bruce Armentrout C: Bruce Armentrout / Joseph Burke R: Joseph Burke 
  58   Creak, Rattle & Roll                14  2    3:04:11    64  1:16:43    91  1:02:13    64  2:18:56   68   45:15  184  
       B: James Davis C: James Davis R: James Davis 
  59   HWD FARM                            19  7    3:04:13    65  1:16:49   106  1:04:39    74  2:21:28   42   42:45  144  
       B: Noah Stone C: Pamela Morehouse Stone / Church davis R: Kehr Davis 
  60   Tin Can Clan                        02  4    3:04:15    12  1:07:45    68    58:48    25  2:06:33  166   57:42  6    
       B: Jason Candee C: Jesse Underwood-Miller / Jeff Moreau R: Ben Towne 
  61   Rhymes With Rooster                 12  5    3:04:18    60  1:16:34    82  1:00:53    58  2:17:27   81   46:51  156  
       B: Luke Kaplan C: Sam Lane / Greg Frost R: Martine Nash 
  62   Lumina Power!                       02  5    3:04:34    88  1:22:08   117  1:05:49   100  2:27:57   9    36:37  7    
       B: Aidan Newey C: Dylan Seward / Andrew Kotleski R: Michael Kotleski 
  63   All on Luke                         01  8    3:04:54    68  1:18:48    87  1:01:17    71  2:20:05   66   44:49  198  
       B: Luke C: Stev Mack / Sean Raymer R: Luke Luke 
  64   Many More Miles Left                04  2    3:04:59   106  1:24:32    39    54:43    67  2:19:15   73   45:44  9    
       B: Marcia Parnell C: Marjorie Cohen / Marie Raftery R: Laura Stephens 
  65   A Little Help From My Friend        10  1    3:05:12    39  1:12:15    95  1:03:10    48  2:15:25  106   49:47  181  
       B: Diana Wall C: Diana Wall / Susan Benner R: Diana Wall 
  66   Ommagang                            05  6    3:05:17   142  1:31:49    17    51:32    82  2:23:21   31   41:56  163  
       B: Kevin Mallery C: Jim Jordan / Doug Levielle R: Rod camp 
  67   POLKA JAMMERS                       20  3    3:05:32    96  1:22:35    79  1:00:22    79  2:22:57   39   42:35  62   
       B: Vince McDonald C: Brenda / Kerry Klein R: Amanda Rossolimo 
  68   Still Going                         06  3    3:05:48    84  1:22:05    32    54:04    53  2:16:09  104   49:39  100  
       B: Charlie Gowan C: Jack Lareau / Bob Allen R: Larry Lane 
  69   PFD Ordinary Average Guys           20  4    3:06:01    75  1:19:09    49    56:04    47  2:15:13  119   50:48  147  
       B: Chip Tart C: Kurt Johnson / Dave Sinopoli R: Nate Backer 
  70   Lets Try this again                 12  6    3:06:19   109  1:25:38    58    57:48    83  2:23:26   47   42:53  203  
       B: Tryon woods C: John Keenan / Tony Demartino R: James Davis 
  71   Strength for Serridge               12  7    3:06:49    29  1:12:11   113  1:05:26    59  2:17:37  102   49:12  124  
       B: Cameron Geller C: Kevin O'Brien / Jake Rand R: Jacob Ryan 
  72   MAD, for the day                    05  7    3:08:00   111  1:26:30    37    54:34    73  2:21:04   83   46:56  153  
       B: John Murphy C: Bruce Duquette R: Brian Alarie 
  73   Main Street mail                    08  2    3:08:21    36  1:12:13   102  1:04:08    55  2:16:21  129   52:00  402  
       B: Carrol patin C: Dennis Collins / Gary Oasis R: Kristi Dinicola 
  74   Berkshire Fit                       15  2    3:08:34    78  1:19:11    47    55:36    44  2:14:47  143   53:47  224  
       B: Mike Lahey C: Mike Lahey R: Mike Lahey 
  75   Wharf Rats                          05  8    3:09:08    32  1:12:12    93  1:02:30    43  2:14:42  150   54:26  13   
       B: Steve Winckler C: Jay (Diz) Dizacomo / Jim Donoghue R: Don Ciampa 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   Strugglebus                         07  7    3:09:19   162  1:37:26    41    54:49   117  2:32:15   12   37:04  182  
       B: Seth Priebatsch C: Kayla Comalli R: Andrew Wortham 
  77   Sixty Something                     22  2    3:09:35    81  1:19:24    61    58:22    62  2:17:46  127   51:49  216  
       B: Fred Tilden C: Fred Tilden R: Fred Tilden 
  78   MOE'S TAVERN                        01  9    3:09:51   118  1:27:29    81  1:00:44   105  2:28:13   30   41:38  5    
       B: Matthew Puntin C: Chris Holmes / Tom Toomey R: Jonathan Cohen 
  79   Team Spodgkin                       19  8    3:10:12   107  1:24:35   112  1:05:20   109  2:29:55   21   40:17  180  
       B: Tom Hodgkin C: Barbara Spiegel / Alison Hodgkin R: Jaime Hodgkin 
  80   General Dynamics                    20  5    3:10:14    37  1:12:14    97  1:03:29    51  2:15:43  151   54:31  61   
       B: David Wallace C: Tom Brennan / David Hemmes R: Bruce Kirchner 
  81   Cheap, Fast and Reliable            19  9    3:10:44    74  1:19:06   135  1:09:01   103  2:28:07   40   42:37  127  
       B: John Littlechild C: Matt Graham R: Joe Seele 
  82   WPCALBANY.ORG                       20  6    3:11:07   105  1:24:31    85  1:01:04    90  2:25:35   71   45:32  159  
       B: Kyle Bossung C: John Bossung R: Jack Bossung 
  83   Team Smutty                         04  3    3:11:26    97  1:22:42   118  1:05:50   106  2:28:32   48   42:54  10   
       B: Mary Conlon C: Doreen Donovan / Carol Nixon R: Laura Najimy 
  84   The Piers Gamble                    07  8    3:12:00   116  1:27:25    90  1:01:46   107  2:29:11   44   42:49  85   
       B: Clark G. Piers-Gamble C: Dawne Piers-Gamble / Gerry Ollila R: Wayne Piers 
  85   Quattro Orsi                        12  8    3:12:11    83  1:20:06   111  1:05:16    88  2:25:22   80   46:49  34   
       B: Steven Facchetti C: Anthony Facchetti / Cosmo LaViola R: Greta Facchetti 
  86   HERE FOR THE BEER                   09  4    3:13:40    87  1:22:08   130  1:07:58   110  2:30:06   51   43:34  172  
       B: Jason Pettit C: Jason Pettit / Brian Seaback R: Brian Seaback 
  87   Brothers Grim                       09  5    3:13:58    45  1:12:20   121  1:06:45    65  2:19:05  153   54:53  27   
       B: Ken Geremia C: Ken Geremia / Ken Geremia R: John Geremia 
  88   7day recreationalists               05  9    3:14:01    66  1:18:42   107  1:04:49    84  2:23:31  114   50:30  155  
       B: William Couch C: Gerry Mcmahon / Cheryl Caldwell R: Ted Hinman 
  89   Rehab Starts Monday                 08  3    3:14:04   147  1:32:34    45    55:22    99  2:27:56   75   46:08  25   
       B: John Flynn C: Bill Farry / Bernie Kennedy R: Tom Phair 
  90   Steaverill Trio                     19  10   3:15:14   101  1:24:23   139  1:09:58   125  2:34:21   26   40:53  49   
       B: Chris Steger C: Rick Averill R: William Steger 
  91   Sundance and Cassidy                09  6    3:15:16   110  1:26:29   110  1:05:12   114  2:31:41   53   43:35  173  
       B: Loren Weinheimer C: Devlin Dizacomo / Loren Weinheimer R: Devlin Dizacomo 
  92   Leftys world famous                 03  4    3:15:38    23  1:12:10   129  1:07:36    70  2:19:46  157   55:52  73   
       B: John baczek C: Shawn Burke R: Steven lanphear 
  93   The 3 Statesmen                     17  1    3:16:29   123  1:27:46    62    58:25    93  2:26:11  110   50:18  91   
       B: Bill Hart C: Skip Greb R: John Hale 
  94   Manchester Lions                    19  11   3:16:31   104  1:24:29    28    53:15    61  2:17:44  173   58:47  93   
       B: Scarlet Batchelor C: Andrew Batchelor / Samuel Batchelor R: Laura Batchelor 
  95   The Love Machine                    11  4    3:16:34   108  1:24:44   127  1:07:31   116  2:32:15   61   44:19  32   
       B: Peter Love C: Peter Love / Susan Love R: Susan Love 
  96   Just Joshin                         06  4    3:16:43   130  1:28:17    64    58:29    94  2:26:46  108   49:57  18   
       B: Dennis Pollock C: Doug Munson / Toddy Munson R: Bernie Mack 
  97   Wedding or No Wedding?              19  12   3:16:46    49  1:12:26   162  1:15:11    97  2:27:37  101   49:09  76   
       B: Reggie Fink C: Dan Thomas / Molly Wade R: Tyler Wade 
  98   Blue Ox                             08  4    3:16:47    95  1:22:34   114  1:05:31   102  2:28:05   98   48:42  165  
       B: George Whaling C: Val Whaling / Ken Keiffer R: Don Darwin 
  99   Baba Booey!                         13  2    3:17:00    50  1:12:41   142  1:10:16    78  2:22:57  146   54:03  237  
       B: Mark Rumbutis C: Mark Rumbutis R: Mark Rumbutis 
  100  Elderly Geeks                       05  10   3:17:08   132  1:28:20    71    59:19    98  2:27:39  103   49:29  101  
       B: Lee St. John C: Ed Roman / Lou Desi R: John Dent 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  Ready or Not                        06  5    3:17:54   120  1:27:43    63    58:26    92  2:26:09  125   51:45  16   
       B: Denis Rodrigue C: Denis Rodrigue / Phil Dowling R: Phil Dowling 
  102  Tin Teens                           18  3    3:18:22    82  1:19:25   134  1:08:47   104  2:28:12  109   50:10  176  
       B: Thomas Berle C: Thomas Berle / Kayla Dillon R: Kayla Dillon 
  103  Its all about me                    02  6    3:18:32    72  1:19:03    66    58:38    60  2:17:41  180 1:00:51  97   
       B: Eric Kirouac C: Dan Pikett / Alan Kirouac R: Tamara Gardner 
  104  Roberts Roofing                     03  5    3:18:47   182  1:44:23    20    51:55   128  2:36:18   38   42:29  162  
       B: Michael Bourdon C: James Roberts / Dave R: Robert Chasen 
  105  Rotary Club of Pittsfield           20  7    3:18:51   148  1:32:45    78  1:00:06   119  2:32:51   74   46:00  60   
       B: Mark W Busch C: Ron Latham / John O-Brien R: dave Hall 
  106  Jerkette                            16  1    3:20:26   128  1:28:11    67    58:46    95  2:26:57  140   53:29  220  
       B: Emma Ross C: Emma Ross R: Emma Ross 
  107  Slip Slop & Flop                    19  13   3:20:53    92  1:22:10    89  1:01:42    85  2:23:52  163   57:01  47   
       B: Chris Brown C: Christie Billetter / Richard Billetter R: Matthew Billetter 
  108  Flirting with Disater               18  4    3:20:58    94  1:22:26   149  1:11:05   121  2:33:31   84   47:27  167  
       B: Kira Payer C: Dimitri Koufis / Valentine Major R: Nate Lacombe 
  109  Prestige Worldwide Josh Subsidiary  20  8    3:21:35   149  1:32:45    60    58:20   112  2:31:05  113   50:30  118  
       B: Matt Whipple C: Ron Phelps R: Harley Bassett 
  110  Berkshire Orthpaedics               01  10   3:21:45   115  1:27:24   101  1:04:00   113  2:31:24  112   50:21  72   
       B: Laurence D Cohen C: Anthony Defelice / Dominic Defelice R: Mary Ann Serian 
  111  Man, Mudders, + Marathoner          21  5    3:21:52   176  1:41:37    51    56:17   132  2:37:54   57   43:58  120  
       B: Frank Krol C: Sally VIncent / Susan Casey R: Sharon Kennedy 
  112  OLD GUYS RULE                       17  2    3:23:14   159  1:36:05    30    53:44   108  2:29:49  139   53:25  42   
       B: Peter Persoff C: ALEC DAVIS / John Henry R: carlos Currill 
  113  A BIKE, A BOAT, and A BECCA         20  9    3:24:24    43  1:12:19   182  1:20:56   120  2:33:15  121   51:09  64   
       B: Marko Pavela C: Frank Bonito R: Rebecca Wilansky 
  114  Badfish                             08  5    3:24:25   117  1:27:29    76    59:37    96  2:27:06  164   57:19  107  
       B: Brian Harper C: Richard Heldt / George Pfieffer R: Alainya Harper 
  115  2 Mike's a bike and a canoe         09  7    3:24:51    69  1:18:57    80  1:00:35    68  2:19:32  189 1:05:19  28   
       B: Mike Cachat Sr. C: Mike Cachat Sr. / Mike Cachat Jr. R: Mike Cachat Jr. 
  116  Keifenroids                         13  3    3:25:29    42  1:12:19   187  1:22:01   124  2:34:20  122   51:09  211  
       B: Daniel Keifenheim C: Daniel Keifenheim / Daniel Keifenheim R: Daniel Keifenheim 
  117  Nurse-s Gone Wild                   07  9    3:25:44    85  1:22:06   119  1:05:55   101  2:28:01  168   57:43  26   
       B: Matt W Tebo C: TRacy Dermody / Sven Svendsson R: Christine Hover 
  118  The Miserables                      18  5    3:25:49   137  1:30:55   148  1:10:54   140  2:41:49   58   44:00  111  
       B: Jack Harding C: Katrina Snow / Jack Harding R: Sam Harding 
  119  Old Gomers                          17  3    3:25:59   153  1:33:11    25    52:36    91  2:25:47  177 1:00:12  141  
       B: Bob Josselyn C: Tom Jones R: Eric S White 
  120  Ronnie's Cycle                      12  9    3:26:22   112  1:26:39    59    58:16    87  2:24:55  181 1:01:27  174  
       B: Darryl Lipinski C: Darryl Lipinski / Sarah Phelps R: Sarah Phelps 
  121  John Rides Again                    19  14   3:27:01   187  1:47:04    38    54:37   139  2:41:41   69   45:20  70   
       B: John Ogle C: Christine Reis Fiegel / Wade Fiegel R: Nancy Ogle 
  122  Fast Lane                           19  15   3:27:34   173  1:40:53    65    58:37   135  2:39:30   89   48:04  45   
       B: Brian Lane C: Ed Lane / Matt Lane R: Cassandra Lane 
  123  Will Tri for Beer                   19  16   3:28:04    76  1:19:09   103  1:04:08    81  2:23:17  186 1:04:47  56   
       B: Dave Joyner C: Tina McLaughlin R: Jacqui Joyner 
  124  Perfect Honeymon                    11  5    3:28:14   133  1:28:22   140  1:10:05   134  2:38:27  107   49:47  31   
       B: Heather Boyko C: Heather Boyko / Philip Boyko R: Philip Boyko 
  125  Crunchy Swagbag                     12  10   3:28:23    71  1:18:58   164  1:15:33   126  2:34:31  144   53:52  204  
       B: Alec McKInney C: Julie McKinney / Jody Madell R: Tryon Woods 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  The Barrett Boys                    19  17   3:28:34   178  1:42:22   100  1:03:56   151  2:46:18   35   42:16  48   
       B: Jake Barrett C: Joe Barrett / Eddie Barrett R: Tim Barrett 
  127  Dominion Dealer Solutions           20  10   3:29:26    13  1:07:45   171  1:16:53    86  2:24:38  187 1:04:48  115  
       B: Richard Garabedian C: Randy Girard / Devin Winters R: Matthew Waldron 
  128  Geezer Power                        22  3    3:30:34   103  1:24:26   137  1:09:48   123  2:34:14  159   56:20  218  
       B: William HOLLAND C: William HOLLAND R: William HOLLAND 
  129  Kelly's Sisters                     10  2    3:30:34   141  1:31:18    73    59:27   111  2:30:45  176   59:49  175  
       B: Wendy Lampro C: Wendy Lampro / Deb Goldsmith R: Deb Goldsmith 
  130  Finally Hitched                     19  18   3:30:36   163  1:37:50   105  1:04:37   142  2:42:27   90   48:09  51   
       B: Jeffrey Roosa C: Robert Maloney / Brian Maloney R: Jennifer Roosa 
  131  smiles to the finish                07  10   3:30:59   158  1:35:26   133  1:08:40   147  2:44:06   82   46:53  400  
       B: David Desrosiers C: David Desrosiers / Kathie Penna R: Kathie Penna 
  132  CFGB Fish Out of Water              18  6    3:31:28   143  1:31:56   152  1:11:47   146  2:43:43   86   47:45  166  
       B: Alejandro Sarmiento C: Caroline Bissaillon / Alejandro Sarmiento R: Caroline Bissaillon 
  133  ITS-Its The Shizzle!                08  6    3:33:03    86  1:22:06   155  1:13:05   127  2:35:11  171   57:52  23   
       B: Steve Bohrer C: Charlie Derr / Monk Schane-Lydon R: Debbie Dillon 
  134  JerBear & his Honey                 11  6    3:33:17   138  1:30:56   151  1:11:08   141  2:42:04  123   51:13  30   
       B: Elaine Miller C: Jerry Miller / Elaine Miller R: Jerry Miller 
  135  Team Ericson IV                     19  19   3:34:54   164  1:37:58   120  1:06:13   148  2:44:11  117   50:43  58   
       B: Cherie Ericson C: Bob Ericson / Ryan Ericson R: Marissa Ericson 
  136  B.O.H.I.C.A.                        23  1    3:35:10    70  1:18:57   185  1:21:25   137  2:40:22  152   54:48  52   
       B: Mike Siciliano C: Butch Buchinski R: Brad Buchinski 
  137  Nick vs Brent                       17  4    3:35:19   131  1:28:19    54    57:04    89  2:25:23  196 1:09:56  225  
       B: Nick Lyesiuk C: ---- R: --- 
  138  Di-Tri                              19  20   3:35:28   168  1:39:39   125  1:07:13   153  2:46:52   96   48:36  128  
       B: Chris Dighton C: Matt Dighton R: Hannah Dighton 
  139  Paddle Gripers                      18  7    3:35:39   152  1:33:01   174  1:18:01   166  2:51:02   64   44:37  74   
       B: Sean O'Connor C: Sean O'Connor / Jen Sullivan R: Sean O'Connor 
  140  Jayne's Guys                        06  6    3:35:56   146  1:32:24   104  1:04:21   129  2:36:45  175   59:11  17   
       B: David Goehring C: Jayne Zinke / Paul Murray R: David Hayes 
  141  Beauties and the Beast              21  6    3:36:01   100  1:24:20   165  1:15:52   136  2:40:12  156   55:49  160  
       B: William Gop C: Diana Williams / Gina Kirchner R: Shannon Reber 
  142  Senioritis                          18  8    3:36:03    93  1:22:24   191  1:23:07   150  2:45:31  115   50:32  142  
       B: Andrew Joyner C: Andrew McLaughlin / Amanda McLaughlin R: Maria Giacoletto 
  143  Going Fout It                       43  2    3:36:28    79  1:19:13   160  1:14:48   122  2:34:01  182 1:02:27  36   
       B: Fran O'Donoghue C: Carlos Kaufman / Daniel Kaufman R: Susan Brate 
  144  family fun day                      12  11   3:36:28   122  1:27:44   188  1:22:14   160  2:49:58   76   46:30  186  
       B: Robert mcninch C: Emma Waugh / Lindsey Kelly R: Kate mcninch 
  145  The Yes Dears                       12  12   3:37:08   102  1:24:24   156  1:13:44   133  2:38:08  174   59:00  37   
       B: Brian Snow C: Mike Fuller / Joe Fuller R: Donna Snow 
  146  HEAT MERCHANTS                      05  11   3:37:21   151  1:32:51   145  1:10:28   145  2:43:19  145   54:02  68   
       B: Dave Fitzhenry C: Ben Strong / Denis Frelinghuysen R: Bill Wiseman 
  147  Team Wendy                          07  11   3:37:43    67  1:18:46   176  1:18:17   130  2:37:03  178 1:00:40  134  
       B: Matthew McGinty C: David O'Brien / Veronica O'Brien R: Mike Fields 
  148  TFT                                 02  7    3:38:04   175  1:41:30   153  1:11:57   171  2:53:27   63   44:37  247  
       B: Chris Frisbie C: Hans Teutsch R: Christian Teutsch 
  149  L'Equipe                            19  21   3:38:42   169  1:40:04   143  1:10:20   162  2:50:24   92   48:18  177  
       B: William Lyon C: Mary Daire / Benjamin Daire R: Stephane Ferioli 
  150  New                                 19  22   3:39:03   181  1:43:45   126  1:07:20   167  2:51:05   88   47:58  207  
       B: Shawn Kinney C: hannah Kinney / Daniel Cohen R: Andrew Wagner 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  151  Family Ties                         07  12   3:39:05   139  1:30:57   158  1:14:33   149  2:45:30  142   53:35  19   
       B: Scott R Raymaakers C: Robert T Raymaakers / Matt Baltz R: Kristen E Raymaakers 
  152  FOUR FOR FUN                        06  7    3:41:10   140  1:30:58    88  1:01:41   118  2:32:39  193 1:08:31  103  
       B: Donald Briggs C: Steve Dudziak / Stan Dudziak R: Peter Fruet 
  153  Sparkling Seltzer                   19  23   3:41:17   124  1:27:47   189  1:22:23   161  2:50:10  120   51:07  92   
       B: Mark Seltzer C: Carol Seltzer / Richard Seltzer R: Wendy Seltzer 
  154  Tin-Tastic                          11  7    3:41:42   113  1:26:46   109  1:05:02   115  2:31:48  195 1:09:54  112  
       B: Michael Passetto C: Heather Melendez / Michael Passetto R: Heather Melendez 
  155  Team Tricky                         12  13   3:42:37   172  1:40:43   150  1:11:07   168  2:51:50  118   50:47  38   
       B: John Hovan C: Curtis Thierling / David Thierling R: Diane SInger 
  156  BTY                                 09  8    3:43:33   134  1:30:38   178  1:18:46   158  2:49:24  148   54:09  136  
       B: John Clouser Jr C: John Clouser Jr / Keith Fletcher R: John Clouser Jr 
  157  Shoo-s Canoe                        12  14   3:43:37   189  1:49:16    86  1:01:12   163  2:50:28  133   53:09  140  
       B: John Mounteer C: Joe Schewe / Bill Pollack R: Bob Schramm 
  158  This is a bad idea                  19  24   3:43:41   125  1:28:09   184  1:21:23   159  2:49:32  149   54:09  77   
       B: Joe Coffey C: Mark McCormick-Goodh R: Tessie Pratt 
  159  BROOMED                             05  12   3:43:43   188  1:47:15    96  1:03:16   164  2:50:31  134   53:12  154  
       B: Rick Vollick C: Michael kaplan / David Lotto R: Bernie Plishton 
  160  WHERE-S SHEMP?                      09  9    3:43:51   119  1:27:41   163  1:15:29   144  2:43:10  179 1:00:41  109  
       B: Rob Nielson C: Rob Nielson R: James Eddy 
  161  The Maple and the Hunter            10  3    3:44:03   165  1:38:36   144  1:10:27   156  2:49:03  154   55:00  29   
       B: Helen Gingras C: Helen Gingras / Sue Vollrath R: Sue Vollrath 
  162  Arnie-s Army                        21  7    3:44:21   185  1:46:47   116  1:05:48   169  2:52:35  126   51:46  371  
       B: Nicolette Bastien C: Kevin Loehr / Michele Loehr R: Collette Loehr 
  163  Gryelock The FInish                 20  11   3:44:23   155  1:33:23   161  1:15:08   155  2:48:31  158   55:52  200  
       B: Ken Ferris C: Robert Salinovici / Jeff Chaput R: Matt Chaput 
  164  4 the fun of it                     12  15   3:45:11   144  1:32:08   108  1:04:57   131  2:37:05  192 1:08:06  40   
       B: mel barrett C: bob barrett / diane barrett R: kris guerino 
  165  Lymphe DIVAS                        12  16   3:45:16    91  1:22:09   193  1:25:16   154  2:47:25  170   57:51  139  
       B: Matthew Riechess C: Megan Cook / Robert Giuliani R: Ryan Killeen 
  166  The Berkshire Bombshells            04  4    3:45:30   170  1:40:04   122  1:06:45   152  2:46:49  172   58:41  99   
       B: Molly Ferioli C: Susanna Sharpe / Marki Roberts R: Yuki Cohen 
  167  ten inch canoe                      19  25   3:46:56   135  1:30:44   177  1:18:30   157  2:49:14  165   57:42  44   
       B: Dennis Burke C: Mark Burke / Dennis Burke R: Kevin Burke 
  168  Bennie and the Jets                 19  26   3:48:40   121  1:27:43   195  1:27:43   174  2:55:26  136   53:14  178  
       B: John Benedict C: Becky Benedict R: Sarah Benedict 
  169  Fajha & The Sonjha-a                19  27   3:51:14   194  1:52:13   159  1:14:43   191  3:06:56   60   44:18  146  
       B: Xavier Powell C: Zabion Powell R: Derek Powell 
  170  OLD AND IN THE WAY                  07  13   3:51:36   184  1:46:39   138  1:09:54   175  2:56:33  155   55:03  149  
       B: Mary Hart C: Jon Stern / Todd Kimbriel R: David Pixley 
  171  TEAMS1234                           19  28   3:51:38   179  1:43:13   168  1:16:16   178  2:59:29  130   52:09  46   
       B: Anne Sorrentino C: Theresa Sorrentino / Ellen Sorrentino R: Michael Sorrentino 
  172  Warriors                            19  29   3:52:34   192  1:50:04   173  1:17:48   193  3:07:52   65   44:42  54   
       B: Patricia Sands C: Catherine Sangillo R: James Carrabba 
  173  Hickey Clan                         19  30   3:52:40   197  1:55:59    99  1:03:43   181  2:59:42  132   52:58  503  
       B: Tim Hickey C: Nathan Hickey R: Michele Hickey 
  174  The Virgin Wives                    21  8    3:54:30   198  1:56:28   132  1:08:23   185  3:04:51  105   49:39  161  
       B: Sue Merritt C: Leah Larmon / Charley Coughlin R: Cindy WInther 
  175  CVC1951                             22  4    3:55:26   160  1:36:22   157  1:14:21   165  2:50:43  185 1:04:43  235  
       B: Carl Cignoni C: Carl Cignoni / Carl Cignoni R: Carl Cignoni 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  176  Sibling Calvary                     19  31   3:55:58   177  1:42:13   170  1:16:45   177  2:58:58  162   57:00  168  
       B: Jerad King C: Ginny Graham R: Lydia Graham 
  177  Beans Go Tri 4                      01  11   3:56:16   180  1:43:30   166  1:16:10   180  2:59:40  160   56:36  151  
       B: Meg MacClarence C: Stuart Miller / Joseph Turner R: Stephanie Turner 
  178  Jess Dustem For Ryan                15  3    3:56:23   145  1:32:17   131  1:08:06   138  2:40:23  202 1:16:00  194  
       B: James Virgilio C: James Virgilio R: James Virgilio 
  179  STEVE FOOSE                         22  5    3:56:45   150  1:32:50   141  1:10:07   143  2:42:57  200 1:13:48  236  
       B: Seve Foose C: Seve Foose R: Seve Foose 
  180  Dominion Minions                    20  12   3:57:02   157  1:34:48   198  1:30:37   188  3:05:25  124   51:37  78   
       B: Chad Haskins C: Jonah Cole / Michael DeSanty R: Morgan Bronstein 
  181  Wonderbeans                         19  32   3:57:21   193  1:52:04   128  1:07:34   179  2:59:38  167   57:43  53   
       B: Robert Bean C: Shannon R Bean R: Judi B Bean 
  182  Airport Hill                        12  17   3:57:40   196  1:55:24   136  1:09:42   187  3:05:06  131   52:34  39   
       B: John Beischel C: Davin Beischel / Kent Au R: Cameron Beischel 
  183  Eenie, Menie, Miney, Stanky         12  18   3:59:06   166  1:38:39   194  1:26:22   186  3:05:01  147   54:05  41   
       B: Bob Redpath C: Brooke Redpath / Abigail Kuzia R: Michael Murphy 
  184  Squeaky Wheels                      04  5    3:59:13   191  1:49:40   167  1:16:15   189  3:05:55  137   53:18  11   
       B: Lisa Hiley C: Sarah Gardner / Ann McCallum R: Beth Goodman 
  185  The Killer Bs                       19  33   3:59:34   174  1:41:26   154  1:12:52   172  2:54:18  188 1:05:16  55   
       B: Melissa Boyer C: David Boyer R: Lynne Keefe 
  186  Team Agouti 22                      05  13   4:01:06    99  1:23:04   204  1:44:48   194  3:07:52  135   53:14  133  
       B: Mickey Natoli C: David Lane / Shain Bosworth R: Steve Chessare 
  187  Berkshire Bank                      20  13   4:04:02   201  2:01:28   147  1:10:40   195  3:12:08  128   51:54  63   
       B: Nathan Smith C: Charles Bashara R: Erin Szawe 
  188  Stephen Grise                       22  6    4:05:11   127  1:28:09   200  1:34:31   184  3:02:40  183 1:02:31  217  
       B: Stephen Grise Grise C: Stephen Grise Grise R: Stephen Grise Grise 
  189  Who-s watching Danny?               07  14   4:05:47   190  1:49:21   190  1:23:06   196  3:12:27  138   53:20  105  
       B: Sean Lane C: Kevin Lane / Matt Burstin R: Jamie Lane 
  190  Here's Looking at Your Kid          10  4    4:06:25   154  1:33:21   180  1:19:33   170  2:52:54  199 1:13:31  125  
       B: Katherine Myers C: Katherine Myers / Tenley Smith R: Tenley Smith 
  191  Class E                             18  9    4:06:26    38  1:12:14   202  1:42:58   173  2:55:12  197 1:11:14  190  
       B: Ben Webb C: Kara Ormsbee / Kara Ormsbee R: Madison Ryan 
  192  Father-Daughter Dance               19  34   4:09:37   161  1:36:50   192  1:25:16   182  3:02:06  191 1:07:31  143  
       B: Tom Genton C: Tom Genton / Kate Genton R: Kate Genton 
  193  Just In Time                        08  7    4:10:05   171  1:40:38   172  1:16:55   176  2:57:33  198 1:12:32  183  
       B: Jim Mieczkowski C: Mike LaPierre / Jennifer LaFond R: Jennifer LaFond 
  194  The Cask Crew                       07  15   4:12:33   200  2:00:04   186  1:21:51   198  3:21:55  116   50:38  110  
       B: Joe Brody C: Rachel Rock / Sarah Rizk R: Maria Rodriquez 
  195  Lee Bank Ladies                     20  14   4:12:34   195  1:53:31   183  1:21:13   197  3:14:44  169   57:50  117  
       B: Susan Brown C: Paula Miller / Tina Bartini R: Bonnie Masefield 
  196  The NetherGroup                     07  16   4:13:16   167  1:39:12   196  1:28:10   192  3:07:22  190 1:05:54  22   
       B: Dave Wark C: Hilarie Meuwissen / Mary Anderson R: Elizabeth Anderson 
  197  phlegmingtons                       15  4    4:16:25   183  1:45:41   169  1:16:30   183  3:02:11  201 1:14:14  214  
       B: jon mattis C: jon mattis R: jon mattis 
  198  Green machine                       19  35   4:32:26   202  2:03:20   201  1:41:38   205  3:44:58   85   47:28  50   
       B: David Grogan C: Lisa Grogan-McCulloch / W Ray Grogan R: Lewis McCulloch 
  199  The Dastardly Duo                   11  8    4:34:34   203  2:07:09   175  1:18:03   199  3:25:12  194 1:09:22  87   
       B: Michael Alden C: Michael Alden Jr / Sam Homeyer R: Sam Homeyer 
  200  Team Teal                           04  6    4:35:02   206  2:09:50   197  1:28:31   202  3:38:21  161   56:41  131  
       B: Erika O'Mara C: Alex Cayot / Cindy Hanselman R: Darlene McCarthy 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  201  The Fox N Hounds                    01  12   4:35:26   207  2:10:29   199  1:31:25   204  3:41:54  141   53:32  96   
       B: Wendy Dottavio C: Nicholas Domingues / Nathan Domingues R: Michael Dottavio 
  202  Ironperson 50 and over              22  7    4:44:23   199  1:56:53   203  1:43:12   203  3:40:05  184 1:04:18  223  
       B: Gerard Johnson C: Gerard Johnson R: Gerard Johnson 
  203  The Pretenders                      05  14   4:46:12   205  2:09:08   181  1:20:00   200  3:29:08  203 1:17:04  14   
       B: Rob Dauphinais C: Pete Dauphinais / Glenn Potter R: Susan Stephens 
  204  Team Burdick XVI                    19  36   4:48:49   186  1:47:00   179  1:19:33   190  3:06:33  205 1:42:16  57   
       B: shawn burdick C: Kate Burdick / Todd Burdick R: Ted Burdick 
  205  Josh & Co Do the Josh               07  17   5:03:08   156  1:34:08   205  2:01:38   201  3:35:46  204 1:27:22  86   
       B: Theresa Brigley C: Christopher Doyle / Patricia Doyle R: Joshua Wells 



                      *******************
                          PLATTSYS.COM
                      ******************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates