Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Michael Cerasoli 2. Daniel Hawkins 3. Brendan Schuch 4. Mario Vazquez 5. Jimmy Cerasoli
Top Female: 1. Karisa Curtis 2. Tessa Mah 3. Madeline Hayes 4. Kaeli Baker 5. Annika Hildebrandt
2013 Hartford Solstice Sprint 5K Road Race
W Hartford Reservoir - W Hartford, CT || Wednesday June 19, 2013
Wednesday June 19, 2013 || Presented by: Hartford Track Club

**************************************************
RACE RESULTS - CLEAR SKIES || 70 degrees
**************************************************

Overall Male : Michael Cerasoli Overall Female: Karisa Curtis

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Michael Cerasoli 23M M1924 Unionville CT 18:05 5:49 1/12 30
2 Daniel Hawkins 25M M2529 West Hartford CT 18:15 5:52 1/16 570
3 Brendan Schuch 27M M2529 Farmington CT 18:18 5:53 2/16 374
4 Mario Vazquez 34M M3034 New Britain CT 18:46 6:02 1/16 192
5 Jimmy Cerasoli 18M M1418 Unionville CT 18:48 6:03 1/3 31
6 Bruce Christensen 45M M4549 Bolton CT 19:02 6:07 1/17 455
7 Chris Erikson 16M M1418 South Windsor CT 19:17 6:12 2/3 526
8 David Lemler 31M M3034 Farmington CT 19:29 6:16 2/16 106
9 John Minervino 49M M4549 Higganum CT 19:32 6:17 2/17 130
10 Karisa Curtis 33F F3034 West Hartford CT 19:40 6:19 1/18 46
11 Joseph DiMuccio 24M M1924 West Hartford CT 19:43 6:20 2/12 403
12 Gregory Vassor 24M M1924 Newington CT 20:02 6:27 3/12 229
13 Jeremy Galeota 36M M3539 Ellington CT 20:05 6:28 1/14 64
14 Tessa Mah 31F F3034 Southington CT 20:08 6:28 2/18 114
15 Stephen Marko 30M M3034 New Haven CT 20:18 6:32 3/16 365
16 Kevin Bittner 19M M1924 Unionville CT 20:25 6:34 4/12 211
17 Michael Rickaby 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 20:28 6:35 1/14 159
18 Eric Stevenson 28M M2529 East Granby CT 20:33 6:37 3/16 212
19 Andrew Bachman 29M M2529 West hartford CT 20:51 6:42 4/16 224
20 Bernard Cabrera 29M M2529 Bristol CT 20:55 6:44 5/16 210
21 Madeline Hayes 21F F1924 Newington CT 21:00 6:45 1/13 79
22 Steven Lamoureux 37M M3539 Farmington CT 21:05 6:47 2/14 221
23 Chouki Benmamoun 43M M4044 Farmington CT 21:05 6:47 1/13 507
24 Lawrence Briggs 49M M4549 West Hartford CT 21:13 6:49 3/17 20
25 Jason Pawlik 42M M4044 Bristol CT 21:16 6:50 2/13 143
26 Craig Beers 47M M4549 Wethersfield CT 21:24 6:53 4/17 14
27 Ken Erikson 55M M5059 South Windsor CT 21:27 6:54 2/14 518
28 Ted Cowles 54M M5059 West Granby CT 21:32 6:56 3/14 45
29 Mark McCarty 38M M3539 Windsor CT 21:34 6:56 3/14 119
30 Travis Rock 23M M1924 Middletown CT 21:35 6:56 5/12 216
31 Brian Brink 36M M3539 Wheaton IL 21:36 6:57 4/14 444
32 Chris Baker 26M M2529 Meridan CT 21:38 6:57 6/16 8
33 Kaeli Baker 16F F1418 Farmington CT 21:42 6:59 1/10 9
34 Chris Nelson 45M M4549 West Hartford CT 21:47 7:00 5/17 137
35 John Coppola 40M M4044 Middletown CT 21:51 7:01 3/13 42
36 Brian Bishop 28M M2529 Avon CT 21:56 7:03 7/16 498
37 Brian McNealey 51M M5059 Unionville CT 21:56 7:03 4/14 126
38 Craig Obergfell 34M M3034 Manchester CT 22:21 7:11 4/16 141
39 Adam Lashar 25M M2529 Avon CT 22:24 7:12 8/16 105
40 John Delgado 42M M4044 West Hartford CT 22:34 7:15 4/13 225
41 Andrew Barton 48M M4549 Bristol CT 22:42 7:18 6/17 13
42 Sean McCarty 14M M1418 Windsor CT 22:43 7:18 3/3 121
43 Annika Hildebrandt 14F F1418 West Simsbury CT 22:55 7:22 2/10 228
44 Peter Briggeman 55M M5059 Manchester CT 22:56 7:22 5/14 423
45 Tim Ligay 32M M3034 West Hartford CT 23:00 7:24 5/16 108
46 James DeCrisantis 12M M0113 Bloomfield CT 23:01 7:24 1/9 237
47 Richard Mulry 24M M1924 Middletown CT 23:05 7:25 6/12 135
48 Jack McLarney 45M M4549 Cromwell CT 23:15 7:28 7/17 124
49 Sara Huber 34F F3034 West Hartford CT 23:19 7:30 3/18 208
50 Gabrielle Wolinsky 18F F1418 Avon CT 23:21 7:30 3/10 196
51 Hilary DeCrisantis 44F F4044 Bloomfield CT 23:25 7:32 1/25 240
52 Laurie Brooks 51F F5059 Bolton CT 23:34 7:35 1/12 22
53 Kevin Glenn 55M M5059 Bolton CT 23:34 7:35 6/14 68
54 Paul DeCrisantis 46M M4549 Bloomfield CT 23:35 7:35 8/17 238
55 Jennifer Hajjar 33F F3034 West Hartford CT 23:36 7:35 4/18 75
56 Felix Meissner 25M M2529 Vernon CT 23:42 7:37 9/16 127
57 Jonathan Connellan 32M M3034 North Haven CT 23:43 7:37 6/16 40
58 Seth Lotterman 35M M3539 West Hartford CT 23:44 7:38 5/14 111
59 Jessica Rucci 43F F4044 West Hartford CT 23:52 7:40 2/25 162
60 Tessa Pawlik 15F F1418 Bristol CT 24:00 7:43 4/10 144
61 James Manderlink 10M M0113 Weatogue CT 24:04 7:44 2/9 117
62 Kimberley Meyer 43F F4044 Simsbury CT 24:07 7:45 3/25 129
63 Nick Ohhenser 25M M2529 Windsor CT 24:10 7:46 10/16 458
64 Tyler Bouchard 19M M1924 Newington CT 24:14 7:47 7/12 19
65 Lani Ralston 42F F4044 Granby CT 24:19 7:49 4/25 154
66 Tara Brown 40F F4044 Newington CT 24:19 7:49 5/25 23
67 Katieann Pirog 31F F3034 Winsted CT 24:19 7:49 5/18 234
68 William Ferguson 31M M3034 Bristol CT 24:24 7:51 7/16 476
69 Jamie Tabshey 27F F2529 Rocky Hill CT 24:27 7:52 1/18 215
70 Stan O-Donnell 50M M5059 Waltham MA 24:37 7:55 7/14 250
71 Lino Italia 37M M3539 Rocky Hill CT 24:42 7:56 6/14 84
72 Pink Wright 8M M0113 Goshen CT 24:44 7:57 3/9 198
73 Cara McGowan 37F F3539 W Hartford CT 24:49 7:59 1/17 328
74 Sara Beisel 19F F1924 Farmington CT 24:55 8:01 2/13 220
75 Matthew Coronella 31M M3034 Middletown CT 24:58 8:02 8/16 337
76 Caroline Kaminski 25F F2529 Farmington CT 25:00 8:02 2/18 93
77 Susan Hayes 49F F4549 Newington CT 25:05 8:04 1/10 78
78 Robin Wright 10M M0113 Goshen CT 25:18 8:08 4/9 197
79 Johann Cooper 54M M5059 Portland CT 25:18 8:08 8/14 41
80 Kevin Distel 32M M3034 Phoenix AZ 25:22 8:09 9/16 315
81 Agnes Porell 44F F4044 East Hartford CT 25:28 8:11 6/25 151
82 Jay Ayala 48M M4549 Meridan CT 25:31 8:12 9/17 6
83 Jen Bossi 25F F2529 Bristol CT 25:33 8:13 3/18 18
84 Tom Walsh 58M M5059 Wethersfield CT 25:34 8:13 9/14 497
85 JEFF DILL 38M M3539 CANTON CT 25:49 8:18 7/14 51
86 Kevin Reid 42M M4044 Newington CT 25:50 8:18 5/13 158
87 Bill Schwarz 69M M6069 Manchester CT 25:57 8:21 1/5 166
88 Karen Walsh 34F F3034 West Hartford CT 25:59 8:21 6/18 193
89 Marianella Chalfant 38F F3539 Andover CT 26:03 8:23 2/17 32
90 Emily Ellingwood 29F F2529 W Hartford CT 26:13 8:26 4/18 324
91 David Sutherland 51M M5059 Somers CT 26:15 8:27 10/14 183
92 Devon Hohn 36F F3539 Plymouth CT 26:16 8:27 3/17 532
93 Darcie Hudson 49F F4549 Weatogue CT 26:33 8:32 2/10 81
94 Michael LaPlante 46M M4549 Delray Beach FL 26:34 8:33 10/17 104
95 Clifton Leonhardt 65M M6069 Farmington CT 26:35 8:33 2/5 325
96 Chris Nikirk 41M M4044 New Britain CT 26:40 8:35 6/13 139
97 Diane LaFrance 53F F5059 Newington CT 26:41 8:35 2/12 101
98 Kevin Long 42M M4044 Downingtown PA 26:44 8:36 7/13 110
99 Paul Chapman 45M M4549 Burlington CT 26:46 8:37 11/17 34
100 Greg Manderlink 49M M4549 Weatogue CT 26:53 8:39 12/17 116
101 Alicia McTigue 40F F4044 Milford CT 26:54 8:39 7/25 223
102 Ryan McEleney 31M M3034 Simsbury CT 27:00 8:41 10/16 226
103 Harold McCarty 11M M0113 Windsor CT 27:03 8:42 5/9 120
104 Scott Rouleau 39M M3539 Farmington CT 27:11 8:45 8/14 235
105 Sarah Hilding 31F F3034 West Hartford CT 27:13 8:45 7/18 219
106 Jessica Callahan 25F F2529 Hartford CT 27:13 8:45 5/18 24
107 James Renner 43M M4044 Haverhill MA 27:21 8:48 8/13 548
108 Laura Bachiochi 36F F3539 Windsor Locks CT 27:24 8:49 4/17 7
109 Erin Ligay 29F F2529 West Hartford CT 27:27 8:50 6/18 109
110 Maria Huff 43F F4044 Plantsville CT 27:27 8:50 8/25 82
111 Sue Sharkey 63F F6069 Waukesha WI 27:33 8:52 1/2 170
112 Andre St. Germain 25M M2529 Glastonbury CT 27:36 8:53 11/16 178
113 Thomas Coleman 55M M5059 Portland CT 27:38 8:53 11/14 209
114 Erling Schmidt 71M M70++ Bloomfield CT 27:44 8:55 1/2 165
115 Michael Huppert 49M M4549 Coventry CT 27:45 8:56 13/17 83
116 Scott Schwefel 44M M4044 West Hartford CT 27:53 8:58 9/13 167
117 Lauren Albert 24F F1924 North Haven CT 27:54 8:58 3/13 2
118 Gili Goldfrad 24F F1924 Hartford CT 28:02 9:01 4/13 323
119 Irwin Paltoo 34M M3034 Springfield MA 28:02 9:01 11/16 142
120 Kerry Ann Randall 17F F1418 Unionville CT 28:05 9:02 5/10 155
121 Darren Randall 47M M4549 Unionville CT 28:05 9:02 14/17 156
122 Josh KAMINSKI 9M M0113 Farmington CT 28:06 9:02 6/9 92
123 Chris Esposito 36M M3539 West Hartford CT 28:06 9:02 9/14 57
124 Jordan KAMINSKI 11M M0113 Farmington CT 28:06 9:02 7/9 94
125 Rebecca Kaminski 32F F3034 Farmington CT 28:08 9:03 8/18 91
126 Janelle Burr 28F F2529 Rocky hill CT 28:13 9:04 7/18 213
127 Joanna Kornafel 32F F3034 West Hartford CT 28:14 9:05 9/18 97
128 Tahl Smith-Rapaport 34M M3034 WEST HARTFORD CT 28:15 9:05 12/16 174
129 Adam OLiver 31M M3034 Philadephia PA 28:16 9:05 13/16 450
130 Edwin Castrillon 35M M3539 Farmington CT 28:17 9:06 10/14 28
131 Deborah Thurston 43F F4044 Avon CT 28:17 9:06 9/25 187
132 Bill Ghio 59M M5059 Bristol CT 28:21 9:07 12/14 512
133 Samantha Edgerly 22F F1924 Bristol CT 28:30 9:10 5/13 441
134 Dane DeYoung 10M M0113 Woodbridge CT 28:31 9:10 8/9 50
135 Allan DeYoung 49M M4549 Woodbridge CT 28:31 9:10 15/17 49
136 JC Sawyer 45F F4549 Holyoke MA 28:33 9:11 3/10 164
137 Louanne Caspar 40F F4044 Avon CT 28:35 9:11 10/25 26
138 Wilfer Zuleta 44M M4044 West Hartford CT 28:41 9:13 10/13 203
139 Andy LaMothe 37M M3539 New Britain CT 28:43 9:14 11/14 102
140 Seth Freytag 26M M2529 Bristol CT 28:46 9:15 12/16 63
141 Adele Stiles 36F F3539 Holyoke MA 28:54 9:18 5/17 180
142 Bridget DeJong 27F F2529 Newington CT 28:56 9:18 8/18 48
143 Shannon Lovley 44F F4044 Stafford Springs CT 29:00 9:19 11/25 112
144 Brianna Minervino 9F F0113 Higganum CT 29:01 9:20 1/4 132
145 Bob Davidson 43M M4044 Marlborough CT 29:04 9:21 11/13 47
146 Kristen Couture 17F F1418 Plainville CT 29:04 9:21 6/10 44
147 Delaney Russell 17F F1418 Plainville CT 29:04 9:21 7/10 419
148 Jennifer Stroop 42F F4044 Southington CT 29:09 9:22 12/25 182
149 Edward Gaug 26M M2529 Newington CT 29:12 9:23 13/16 65
150 Kelly Chapman 36F F3539 Burlington CT 29:16 9:25 6/17 33
151 Janine O'Brien 27F F2529 Massapequa NY 29:20 9:26 9/18 242
152 Kama Giedra 46F F4549 Simsbury CT 29:22 9:27 4/10 67
153 Gabriella Pabon 21F F1924 West Hartford CT 29:27 9:28 6/13 241
154 Sal Presutti 56M M5059 Newington CT 29:30 9:29 13/14 153
155 Kevin Gough 57M M5059 Bloomfield CT 29:33 9:30 14/14 71
156 Celeste Zehr 44F F4044 West hartford CT 29:35 9:31 13/25 202
157 Amberly Castrillon 27F F2529 Farmington CT 29:37 9:31 10/18 29
158 Jaime Keane 35F F3539 Columbia CT 29:38 9:32 7/17 95
159 Charles Fidlar 73M M70++ Norfolk CT 29:38 9:32 2/2 60
160 Mark Chiarito 40M M4044 Newington CT 29:40 9:32 12/13 35
161 Janit Romayko 67F F6069 East Hartford CT 29:43 9:33 2/2 160
162 Amy Arriaga 23F F1924 Coventry CT 30:00 9:39 7/13 5
163 Jenni Thompson 36F F3539 Fayette IA 30:10 9:42 8/17 185
164 Hannah Hayes 23F F1924 Newington CT 30:28 9:48 8/13 77
165 Scott Mitchell 46M M4549 Southbury CT 30:29 9:48 16/17 134
166 Lorena Jackson 47F F4549 Newtown CT 30:31 9:49 5/10 85
167 Laura Baldwin 36F F3539 Holyoke MA 30:39 9:51 9/17 10
168 Jenna Grodzicki 34F F3034 Burlington CT 30:39 9:51 10/18 73
169 Robert Pezzulo 30M M3034 West Hartford CT 30:43 9:53 14/16 148
170 Adrienne Allen 27F F2529 Hartford CT 30:45 9:53 11/18 470
171 Amber Rouleau 36F F3539 Farmington CT 30:48 9:54 10/17 236
172 Daniel Roussey 33M M3034 West Hartford CT 30:52 9:56 15/16 533
173 Claudia Arguella 37F F3539 Newington CT 30:55 9:56 11/17 249
174 Dan Selander 26M M2529 New Britain CT 30:59 9:58 14/16 169
175 Robyn Demarco 32F F3034 Waterbury CT 31:00 9:58 11/18 414
176 Richard Zbrozek 66M M6069 Berlin CT 31:03 9:59 3/5 356
177 Cindy Collet 43F F4044 E.Granby CT 31:04 9:59 14/25 39
178 Sarah Torrence 42F F4044 Farmington CT 31:13 10:02 15/25 189
179 Kristen Grimm 30F F3034 Farmington CT 31:28 10:07 12/18 231
180 Evelyne Haldimann 50F F5059 North Branford CT 31:33 10:09 3/12 76
181 Samantha Lawrence 18F F1418 Newington CT 31:34 10:09 8/10 572
182 Ted Keltonic 19M M1924 Newington CT 31:34 10:09 8/12 96
183 Holly Masi 43F F4044 Hamden CT 31:39 10:11 16/25 118
184 Barbara Hopkins 53F F5059 Vernon CT 31:41 10:11 4/12 218
185 Corinne Mancevice 30F F3034 Southbury CT 32:03 10:18 13/18 115
186 Jayden Billings 8M M0113 East Hartford CT 32:16 10:23 9/9 584
187 Larry Zarbo 61M M6069 Rocky hill CT 32:22 10:25 4/5 200
188 Billy Reyes 21M M1924 Norwalk CT 32:31 10:28 9/12 233
189 Amanda Davis 21F F1924 Norwalk CT 32:32 10:28 9/13 247
190 Erin Petke 12F F0113 Bristol CT 32:33 10:28 2/4 147
191 Shannon Jones 33F F3034 New Britain CT 32:49 10:33 14/18 90
192 Rebecca Ahern 40F F4044 New Britain CT 32:49 10:33 17/25 1
193 Melissa Chicker 24F F1924 East Berlin CT 32:53 10:35 10/13 37
194 Christine Hayden 25F F2529 Vernon CT 32:55 10:35 12/18 404
195 Clotilde Bourin 43F F4044 Farmington CT 33:01 10:37 18/25 232
196 Julie Cesare 46F F4549 Middletown CT 33:14 10:41 6/10 214
197 Cherri-Anne Tull 37F F3539 Southbury CT 33:29 10:46 12/17 190
198 Chykirda Nancy 43F F4044 Tariffville CT 33:31 10:47 19/25 136
199 Carmelo Plaza 38M M3539 Newington CT 33:44 10:51 12/14 207
200 Catherine Cortes 26F F2529 New britain CT 33:49 10:53 13/18 43
201 Alice Bishop 50F F5059 Enfield CT 33:52 10:54 5/12 17
202 Mike Liacos 32M M3034 Berlin CT 34:49 11:12 16/16 107
203 Mary Ellen Perry 42F F4044 Tariffville CT 34:53 11:13 20/25 145
204 Jennifer McGrath 31F F3034 Middletown CT 34:58 11:15 15/18 122
205 Christy Billings 43F F4044 Wallingford CT 35:09 11:18 21/25 15
206 Taylor Libby 27F F2529 Canton CT 35:37 11:28 14/18 217
207 Lisa Smith-Horn 52F F5059 Ellington CT 35:39 11:28 6/12 173
208 Lucas Smith-Horn 23M M1924 Ellington CT 35:40 11:28 10/12 380
209 Gwendolyn LaCombe 9F F0113 Canton CT 35:42 11:29 3/4 100
210 Debbie Reed 58F F5059 Windsor Locks CT 35:49 11:31 7/12 157
211 Melissa Billings 31F F3034 East Hartford CT 35:57 11:34 16/18 16
212 Jessica Nikirk 36F F3539 Manchester CT 36:13 11:39 13/17 138
213 Paula Jones 56F F5059 Bloomfield CT 36:22 11:42 8/12 88
214 Kelly Arena 26F F2529 Danbury CT 36:27 11:44 15/18 4
215 Bryan Davis 21M M1924 Norwalk CT 36:38 11:47 11/12 246
216 Lizbeth Arbieto-Lopez 25F F2529 Norwalk CT 36:39 11:47 16/18 227
217 Matt Wunch 38M M3539 Enfield CT 36:55 11:53 13/14 199
218 Howie Thompson 37M M3539 Fayette IA 36:56 11:53 14/14 186
219 Rachel Petke 16F F1418 Bristol CT 36:56 11:53 9/10 146
220 Rob Godin 64M M6069 E.granby CT 36:58 11:54 5/5 69
221 Kristine Fletcher 48F F4549 Vernon CT 37:15 11:59 7/10 61
222 Julie Unwin 40F F4044 Tolland CT 37:17 12:00 22/25 191
223 Kristina Goldbach 29F F2529 Middletown CT 37:46 12:09 17/18 70
224 Benjamin Briskey 29M M2529 Tonawanda NY 37:47 12:09 15/16 21
225 Brian Dubois 23M M1924 Newington CT 38:39 12:26 12/12 53
226 Alyce Stiles 38F F3539 Holyoke MA 38:52 12:30 14/17 181
227 Jenn Polaski 37F F3539 Cheshire CT 39:36 12:44 15/17 150
228 Sofie LaCombe 12F F0113 Canton CT 39:56 12:51 4/4 373
229 Mary Ellen Smith 45F F4549 Colchester CT 40:09 12:55 8/10 172
230 Charlotte LaCombe 43F F4044 Canton CT 40:09 12:55 23/25 99
231 Michelle Seeds 16F F1418 Terrville CT 40:44 13:06 10/10 366
232 Bob Seeds 46M M4549 New Britain CT 41:02 13:12 17/17 168
233 Kalah Poglitsch 27F F2529 New Britain CT 41:37 13:23 18/18 149
234 Laura Jakubczyk 21F F1924 New Britian CT 41:40 13:24 11/13 87
235 Colleen Chiarito 50F F5059 Newington CT 41:53 13:28 9/12 36
236 Dominique Ramos 21F F1924 Norwalk CT 41:56 13:29 12/13 245
237 Corina Maldonado-Burgo 19F F1924 Norwalk CT 41:56 13:29 13/13 244
238 Meghan McInerney 41F F4044 Goshen CT 42:27 13:39 24/25 123
239 Ally Sega 40F F4044 Unionville CT 44:29 14:18 25/25 222
240 Denise Cassella 50F F5059 South Windsor CT 45:35 14:40 10/12 27
241 Bharath Chintala 29M M2529 GLASTONBURY CT 45:39 14:41 16/16 38
242 Rita Fasci 50F F5059 New Britain CT 46:23 14:55 11/12 58
243 Maribel Tobar 39F F3539 Waterbury CT 46:46 15:03 16/17 188
244 Devon Williams 34F F3034 Middletown CT 48:45 15:41 17/18 194
245 Jeannie Mortensen 58F F5059 Norwalk CT 48:52 15:43 12/12 243
246 Yvette Minervino 47F F4549 Higganum CT 50:34 16:16 9/10 133
247 Jacky Noack 33F F3034 New Britain CT 52:01 16:44 18/18 140
248 Kathia Guzman 46F F4549 New Britain CT 52:01 16:44 10/10 74
249 Erin Rose 36F F3539 Agawam MA 59:39 19:11 17/17 161
250 Jamie Distefano 41M M4044 Newington CT 59:40 19:12 13/13 52
1 Michael Cerasoli 3M Unionville CT 18:05
2 Daniel Hawkins 5M West Hartford CT 18:15
3 Brendan Schuch 7M Farmington CT 18:18
1 Karisa Curtis 3F West Hartford CT 19:40
2 Tessa Mah 1F Southington CT 20:08
3 Madeline Hayes 1F Newington CT 21:00
1 Brianna Minervino 9F F0113 Higganum CT 29:01 132
2 Erin Petke 2F F0113 Bristol CT 32:33 147
3 Gwendolyn LaCombe 9F F0113 Canton CT 35:42 100
1 Kaeli Baker 6F F1418 Farmington CT 21:42 9
2 Annika Hildebrandt 4F F1418 West Simsbury CT 22:55 228
3 Gabrielle Wolinsky 8F F1418 Avon CT 23:21 196
1 Sara Beisel 9F F1924 Farmington CT 24:55 220
2 Gili Goldfrad 4F F1924 Hartford CT 28:02 323
3 Samantha Edgerly 2F F1924 Bristol CT 28:30 441
1 Jamie Tabshey 7F F2529 Rocky Hill CT 24:27 215
2 Caroline Kaminski 5F F2529 Farmington CT 25:00 93
3 Jen Bossi 5F F2529 Bristol CT 25:33 18
1 Sara Huber 4F F3034 West Hartford CT 23:19 208
2 Jennifer Hajjar 3F F3034 West Hartford CT 23:36 75
3 Katieann Pirog 1F F3034 Winsted CT 24:19 234
1 Cara McGowan 7F F3539 W Hartford CT 24:49 328
2 Marianella Chalfant 8F F3539 Andover CT 26:03 32
3 Devon Hohn 6F F3539 Plymouth CT 26:16 532
1 Hilary DeCrisantis 4F F4044 Bloomfield CT 23:25 240
2 Jessica Rucci 3F F4044 West Hartford CT 23:52 162
3 Kimberley Meyer 3F F4044 Simsbury CT 24:07 129
1 Susan Hayes 9F F4549 Newington CT 25:05 78
2 Darcie Hudson 9F F4549 Weatogue CT 26:33 81
3 JC Sawyer 5F F4549 Holyoke MA 28:33 164
1 Laurie Brooks 1F F5059 Bolton CT 23:34 22
2 Diane LaFrance 3F F5059 Newington CT 26:41 101
3 Evelyne Haldimann 0F F5059 North Branford CT 31:33 76
1 Sue Sharkey 3F F6069 Waukesha WI 27:33 170
2 Janit Romayko 7F F6069 East Hartford CT 29:43 160
1 James DeCrisantis 2M M0113 Bloomfield CT 23:01 237
2 James Manderlink 0M M0113 Weatogue CT 24:04 117
3 Pink Wright 8M M0113 Goshen CT 24:44 198
1 Jimmy Cerasoli 8M M1418 Unionville CT 18:48 31
2 Chris Erikson 6M M1418 South Windsor CT 19:17 526
3 Sean McCarty 4M M1418 Windsor CT 22:43 121
1 Joseph DiMuccio 4M M1924 West Hartford CT 19:43 403
2 Gregory Vassor 4M M1924 Newington CT 20:02 229
3 Kevin Bittner 9M M1924 Unionville CT 20:25 211
1 Eric Stevenson 8M M2529 East Granby CT 20:33 212
2 Andrew Bachman 9M M2529 West hartford CT 20:51 224
3 Bernard Cabrera 9M M2529 Bristol CT 20:55 210
1 Mario Vazquez 4M M3034 New Britain CT 18:46 192
2 David Lemler 1M M3034 Farmington CT 19:29 106
3 Stephen Marko 0M M3034 New Haven CT 20:18 365
1 Jeremy Galeota 6M M3539 Ellington CT 20:05 64
2 Steven Lamoureux 7M M3539 Farmington CT 21:05 221
3 Mark McCarty 8M M3539 Windsor CT 21:34 119
1 Chouki Benmamoun 3M M4044 Farmington CT 21:05 507
2 Jason Pawlik 2M M4044 Bristol CT 21:16 143
3 John Coppola 0M M4044 Middletown CT 21:51 42
1 Bruce Christensen 5M M4549 Bolton CT 19:02 455
2 John Minervino 9M M4549 Higganum CT 19:32 130
3 Lawrence Briggs 9M M4549 West Hartford CT 21:13 20
1 Michael Rickaby 6M M5059 West Hartford CT 20:28 159
2 Ken Erikson 5M M5059 South Windsor CT 21:27 518
3 Ted Cowles 4M M5059 West Granby CT 21:32 45
1 Bill Schwarz 9M M6069 Manchester CT 25:57 166
2 Clifton Leonhardt 5M M6069 Farmington CT 26:35 325
3 Richard Zbrozek 6M M6069 Berlin CT 31:03 356
1 Erling Schmidt 1M M70++ Bloomfield CT 27:44 165
2 Charles Fidlar 3M M70++ Norfolk CT 29:38 60
1 Craig Beers 7M Wethersfield CT 21:24
2 Lino Italia 7M Rocky Hill CT 24:42
3 JEFF DILL 8M CANTON CT 25:49
1 Lauren Albert 4F North Haven CT 27:54
2 Adele Stiles 6F Holyoke MA 28:54
3 Laura Baldwin 6F Holyoke MA 30:39


Top Male: 1. Michael Cerasoli 2. Daniel Hawkins 3. Brendan Schuch 4. Mario Vazquez 5. Jimmy Cerasoli

Top Female: 1. Karisa Curtis 2. Tessa Mah 3. Madeline Hayes 4. Kaeli Baker 5. Annika Hildebrandt

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates