Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. James McKirdy 2. Tim Cote 3. Erik Sirnes 4. Daniel Campos 5. Joshua Adams
Top Female: 1. Amanda Kourtz 2. Antonia Swan 3. Dawn Roberts 4. Kehr Davis 5. Cheryl Lyons cunningham
2013 HTC Hogsback Half-Marathon
Sept 28, 2013 || Goodwin Dam - Colebrook, CT
CHIP Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : James McKirdy Overall Female: Amanda Kourtz


**************************************************
OVERALL RESULTS
**************************************************

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 James McKirdy 31M M3034 New britain CT 1:14:04 5:39 1/20 245
2 Tim Cote 37M M3539 Brooklyn NY 1:20:23 6:08 1/19 95
3 Erik Sirnes 34M M3034 Avon CT 1:21:23 6:12 2/20 333
4 Daniel Campos 40M M4044 Brooklyn NY 1:22:14 6:16 1/32 59
5 Amanda Kourtz 29F F2529 Raynham MA 1:23:47 6:23 1/37 23
6 Joshua Adams 39M M3539 New Hartford CT 1:24:23 6:26 2/19 667
7 Casey Smith 32M M3034 Torrington CT 1:24:53 6:28 3/20 338
8 Todd Brown 49M M4549 Rocky Hill CT 1:26:00 6:33 1/17 48
9 Douglas Rhynhart 29M M2529 Waterbury CT 1:26:21 6:35 1/8 302
10 Daniel Foster 44M M4044 Sharon CT 1:26:54 6:37 2/32 149
11 Bill Thramann 52M M5054 Avon CT 1:28:42 6:46 1/14 371
12 Rick Tillotson 56M M5559 Winsted CT 1:28:59 6:47 1/9 372
13 Andrew Zyrek 45M M4549 Manchester CT 1:29:12 6:48 2/17 599
14 Kurt Lindboom-Broberg 27M M2529 Newington CT 1:32:31 7:03 2/8 218
15 Paul Mezick 39M M3539 Chester CT 1:33:20 7:07 3/19 252
16 Einars Tupuritis 39M M3539 Latham NY 1:33:42 7:08 4/19 375
17 Thomas Caruso 18M M0018 Shelton CT 1:33:56 7:09 1/2 69
18 Jacob Mabee 18M M0018 Shelton CT 1:33:56 7:09 2/2 230
19 Christopher Eckett 41M M4044 West Hartford CT 1:34:28 7:12 3/32 135
20 Antonia Swan 31F F3034 New York NY 1:35:19 7:16 1/25 360
21 Ted Cowles 54M M5054 West Granby CT 1:35:29 7:17 2/14 96
22 Michael Byrnes 33M M3034 Newington CT 1:35:36 7:17 4/20 53
23 Dawn Roberts 41F F4044 West Springfield MA 1:35:41 7:18 1/42 306
24 Matthew Schulkind 45M M4549 Amherst MA 1:36:02 7:19 3/17 318
25 David Lemler 31M M3034 Farmington CT 1:36:14 7:20 5/20 216
26 Jeramie Perry 38M M3539 Manchester CT 1:36:21 7:21 5/19 285
27 Phil Roucoulet 41M M4044 Simsbury CT 1:36:41 7:22 4/32 311
28 Steven Youmatz 51M M5054 Middletown CT 1:36:46 7:22 3/14 593
29 Michael Rickaby 56M M5559 West Hartford CT 1:37:04 7:24 2/9 303
30 Kehr Davis 36F F3539 Gt Barrington MA 1:37:24 7:25 1/37 107
31 ROBERT DEMING 57M M5559 NEW HARTFORD CT 1:37:46 7:27 3/9 116
32 Kevin Kunak 34M M3034 West hartford CT 1:37:54 7:28 6/20 205
33 Cheryl Lyons cunningham 55F F5559 West simsbury CT 1:38:09 7:29 1/5 229
34 Jamie Whittendale 25F F2529 Westport CT 1:38:13 7:29 2/37 392
35 Tracy Dickey 42F F4044 New Hartford CT 1:38:46 7:32 2/42 122
36 James Burnett-Herkes 43M M4044 West Hartford CT 1:39:05 7:33 5/32 51
37 Micahelle Dubott 46F F4549 LEnox MA 1:39:27 7:35 1/35 671
38 Eric Torgersen 51M M5054 Granby CT 1:39:47 7:36 4/14 374
39 Jennifer Caley 42F F4044 North Granby CT 1:39:55 7:37 3/42 55
40 Renee Affinati 32F F3034 West Monroe NY 1:39:56 7:37 2/25 4
41 Chris Collins 39M M3539 Torrington CT 1:40:05 7:38 6/19 79
42 Chris Carey 50M M5054 Southbury CT 1:40:16 7:38 5/14 669
43 Mark McCarty 39M M3539 Windsor CT 1:40:17 7:39 7/19 241
44 Matthew DeMaio 42M M4044 Old Saybrook CT 1:40:26 7:39 6/32 115
45 Charity Smith 34F F3034 Avon CT 1:40:56 7:42 3/25 337
46 Adam Landry 24M M1924 Springfield MA 1:41:09 7:43 1/3 662
47 Kevin Wytas 44M M4044 West Hartford CT 1:41:16 7:43 7/32 22
48 Vaughn Sprague 38M M3539 Bolton CT 1:42:16 7:48 8/19 347
49 Paul Navratil 34M M3034 Tolland CT 1:42:20 7:48 7/20 270
50 Thomas Filippini 52M M5054 Torrington CT 1:42:31 7:49 6/14 142
51 John Whitaker 53M M5054 Manchester CT 1:42:35 7:49 7/14 663
52 Thomas Pacyna 33M M3034 Farmington CT 1:42:54 7:51 8/20 275
53 John Dickey 44M M4044 New Hartford CT 1:43:22 7:53 8/32 121
54 Lori Kelley 36F F3539 New Hartford CT 1:43:31 7:53 2/37 194
55 Jed Goski 32M M3034 Southington CT 1:43:37 7:54 9/20 164
56 Michele Morcey 47F F4549 Watertown CT 1:43:41 7:54 2/35 260
57 Brett Bellinger 42M M4044 Windsor CT 1:43:44 7:54 9/32 27
58 Lavinia Vigue 44F F4044 Durham CT 1:43:52 7:55 4/42 380
59 Jp MILOT 45M M4549 RIDGEFIELD CT 1:44:00 7:56 4/17 255
60 Russell Stroud 43M M4044 Simsbury CT 1:44:08 7:56 10/32 356
61 Ashley Daily 26F F2529 West Hartford CT 1:44:18 7:57 3/37 104
62 Sarah Bousquet 31F F3034 South Hadley MA 1:44:19 7:57 4/25 39
63 Julia Colwell 32F F3034 Torrington CT 1:44:20 7:57 5/25 81
64 Nancy Osle 52F F5054 Pittsfield MA 1:44:28 7:58 1/11 672
65 Nathan Nokes 27M M2529 Hartford CT 1:44:50 7:59 3/8 272
66 Matthew Driscoll 27M M2529 Astoria NY 1:45:01 8:00 4/8 132
67 Joan Makowski 48F F4549 West Hartland CT 1:45:10 8:01 3/35 235
68 William Michaud 51M M5054 New Hartford CT 1:45:12 8:01 8/14 253
69 Piotr Moroz 47M M4549 Waterbury CT 1:45:28 8:02 5/17 262
70 Michael Cabot 64M M6064 Westfield MA 1:45:47 8:04 1/10 666
71 Anne Ciccio 36F F3539 Rocky Hill CT 1:45:52 8:04 3/37 75
72 Kaitlin Crean 25F F2529 Fairfield CT 1:46:28 8:07 4/37 97
73 A. Robin Hoffman 32F F3034 New Haven CT 1:46:30 8:07 6/25 175
74 Jonah B Wellins 40M M4044 East Granby CT 1:46:33 8:07 11/32 387
75 Miki Latvis 45F F4549 Bristol CT 1:46:41 8:08 4/35 211
76 Tammy Grella 39F F3539 Litchfield CT 1:46:50 8:09 4/37 168
77 Jonathan Boyles 44M M4044 Palm Bay FL 1:46:53 8:09 12/32 41
78 Kelly Hasenbalg 43F F4044 East Granby CT 1:47:03 8:10 5/42 172
79 Tara Brown 40F F4044 Newington CT 1:47:21 8:11 6/42 47
80 Alice Carrillo 47F F4549 Southington CT 1:47:27 8:11 5/35 67
81 Dolores Christensen 26F F2529 Springfield MA 1:47:34 8:12 5/37 74
82 Gladys Alcedo 41F F4044 Wallingford CT 1:47:39 8:12 7/42 7
83 Csotas Drakatos 54M M5054 Roxbury CT 1:47:47 8:13 9/14 600
84 Elizabeth Nanke 29F F2529 Avon CT 1:48:12 8:15 6/37 268
85 Cynthia Metcalf 40F F4044 Westfield MA 1:48:15 8:15 8/42 250
86 Emily Zavinsky 28F F2529 Virginia Beach VA 1:48:23 8:16 7/37 596
87 John Sloan 56M M5559 Manchester CT 1:48:31 8:16 4/9 334
88 Monique Blake 38F F3539 Lenox MA 1:48:43 8:17 5/37 673
89 Michelle Costa 46F F4549 Pittsfield MA 1:48:51 8:18 6/35 674
90 Peter Bartoli 40M M4044 Southbury CT 1:49:17 8:20 13/32 21
91 Rachel DiMattia 25F F2529 Kensington CT 1:49:18 8:20 8/37 124
92 Jeff Bemis 43M M4044 Farmington CT 1:49:51 8:22 14/32 29
93 Lori Colwell 36F F3539 Wallingford CT 1:49:54 8:23 6/37 80
94 Robert Doucette 40M M4044 Windsor Locks CT 1:49:55 8:23 15/32 128
95 April Nattinger 32F F3034 Torrington CT 1:49:57 8:23 7/25 269
96 Corinne Smith 24F F1924 Southington CT 1:49:59 8:23 1/11 336
97 Erin Lauer 37F F3539 West Hartland CT 1:50:02 8:23 7/37 212
98 Alison Pilon 26F F2529 West Hartford CT 1:50:14 8:24 9/37 292
99 Russell Saucier 54M M5054 Manchester CT 1:50:23 8:25 10/14 316
100 Bridget Galanto 21F F1924 Willington CT 1:50:37 8:26 2/11 152
101 Theresa Conneely 49F F4549 Wethersfield CT 1:50:45 8:27 7/35 84
102 Patricia Attianese 42F F4044 East Granby CT 1:50:52 8:27 9/42 15
103 Jean Delbuono 36F F3539 Middlebury CT 1:50:57 8:27 8/37 668
104 Caryn Stellmach 38F F3539 Waterbury CT 1:51:08 8:28 9/37 349
105 Jonathan Delay 38M M3539 Litchfield CT 1:51:12 8:29 9/19 114
106 Caroline Sheehan 27F F2529 Brooklyn NY 1:51:40 8:31 10/37 329
107 Alexandra Cambra 19F F1924 Southbury CT 1:51:45 8:31 3/11 57
108 Michael Turick 42M M4044 New Hartford CT 1:51:54 8:32 16/32 376
109 Sarah Bourdeau 36F F3539 East Haven CT 1:52:33 8:35 10/37 38
110 Bob LaPre' 63M M6064 Westfield MA 1:52:39 8:35 2/10 210
111 Nicole Maloof 28F F2529 Brooklyn NY 1:52:56 8:37 11/37 236
112 Michele Meltzer 33F F3034 Rocky Hill CT 1:52:56 8:37 8/25 249
113 David McCullough 38M M3539 Farmington CT 1:52:58 8:37 10/19 244
114 David Isabelle 47M M4549 West Hartland CT 1:53:11 8:38 6/17 186
115 John McCleary 44M M4044 Redding CT 1:53:15 8:38 17/32 242
116 Anna Benson 45F F4549 Great Barrington MA 1:53:28 8:39 8/35 30
117 James Finke 27M M2529 Wethersfield CT 1:53:42 8:40 5/8 144
118 Julie Fraysier 28F F2529 Windsor CT 1:53:51 8:41 12/37 150
119 Dan Wilder 59M M5559 Hamden CT 1:53:53 8:41 5/9 394
120 Rick Bernard 49M M4549 East granby CT 1:54:08 8:42 7/17 31
121 Hung Dinh 31M M3034 Cambridge MA 1:54:20 8:43 10/20 182
122 Nikki Goulet 30F F3034 West Hartford CT 1:54:24 8:43 9/25 165
123 Tom Patavino 40M M4044 Southington CT 1:54:28 8:44 18/32 280
124 Melissa Preece 34F F3034 New Hartford CT 1:54:33 8:44 10/25 294
125 ALBERT LIONE 39M M3539 SHELTON, CT 1:54:36 8:44 11/19 222
126 James Elwood 39M M3539 Windsor CT 1:54:41 8:45 12/19 137
127 Sonia Aube 45F F4549 Westfield MA 1:54:52 8:45 9/35 16
128 Brett Marquard 32M M3034 Amherst MA 1:54:54 8:46 11/20 237
129 Sherri Condon 48F F4549 Middletown CT 1:54:59 8:46 10/35 83
130 Lisa Cornelio 47F F4549 Warren CT 1:55:05 8:46 11/35 91
131 Kathryn Stoker 46F F4549 Norwalk CT 1:55:10 8:47 12/35 352
132 Susan Leigh 46F F4549 Litchfield CT 1:55:24 8:48 13/35 215
133 Kathi Peck 63F F6064 Goshen CT 1:55:26 8:48 1/5 282
134 James Nadeau 51M M5054 Holyoke MA 1:55:29 8:48 11/14 267
135 Joanne Johnson 39F F3539 Trumbull CT 1:55:33 8:48 11/37 190
136 Sue Monahan 46F F4549 Whately MA 1:55:35 8:49 14/35 258
137 DAVID MAGELINSKI 50M M5054 So. Deerfield MA 1:55:35 8:49 12/14 233
138 Carole Saucier 45F F4549 Manchester CT 1:56:10 8:51 15/35 315
139 Lani Ralston 42F F4044 Granby CT 1:56:12 8:51 10/42 300
140 Leila Bruno 42F F4044 Simsbury CT 1:56:21 8:52 11/42 49
141 Jeff MacDonald 45M M4549 Bantam CT 1:56:27 8:53 8/17 231
142 Linda Weidemier 45F F4549 Bristol CT 1:56:40 8:54 16/35 384
143 Nancy Honeck 49F F4549 Collinsville CT 1:56:42 8:54 17/35 177
144 Jennifer Amend 41F F4044 Bethel CT 1:56:59 8:55 12/42 10
145 Mackenzie Buchanan 24F F1924 Bristol CT 1:57:04 8:55 4/11 50
146 Brian Cadarr 23M M1924 Torrington CT 1:57:06 8:56 2/3 54
147 Joe Giannetti 46M M4549 East Longmeadow MA 1:57:07 8:56 9/17 161
148 Jerry Lynch 49M M4549 Monroe CT 1:57:09 8:56 10/17 227
149 Jane Girgasky 38F F3539 Bethlehem CT 1:57:20 8:57 12/37 162
150 JEFF DILL 38M M3539 CANTON CT 1:57:28 8:57 13/19 123
151 Brynna Lipson 26F F2529 New York NY 1:57:33 8:58 13/37 223
152 Kira Pierce 25F F2529 Storrs CT 1:57:34 8:58 14/37 291
153 Darcie Hudson 49F F4549 Weatogue CT 1:58:05 9:00 18/35 181
154 Douglas Spencer 49M M4549 Simsbury CT 1:58:15 9:01 11/17 341
155 Andria Hotchkiss 42F F4044 Riverton CT 1:58:25 9:02 13/42 179
156 Fred Hudak 68M M6569 Torrington CT 1:58:27 9:02 1/2 180
157 Frank Curtiss 40M M4044 Dalton MA 1:58:39 9:03 19/32 103
158 Jennifer Garrett 39F F3539 Williamsburg MA 1:58:41 9:03 13/37 157
159 Joan Johnson 51F F5054 Antioch IL 1:58:44 9:03 2/11 191
160 Matt Fitch 40M M4044 West Simsbury CT 1:59:16 9:05 20/32 145
161 Tim Shea 46M M4549 Windsor locks CT 1:59:16 9:05 12/17 328
162 Geoffrey Rosenblat 33M M3034 Longmeadow MA 1:59:52 9:08 12/20 310
163 Noah Myers 42M M4044 Lyme CT 2:00:04 9:09 21/32 266
164 Jasmin Hutchinson 37F F3539 Springfield MA 2:00:07 9:09 14/37 183
165 Cathi Koehler 56F F5559 Manchester CT 2:00:21 9:10 2/5 197
166 Jennifer Gallant 30F F3034 Fairfax VT 2:00:22 9:10 11/25 156
167 Frank Castagna 45M M4549 Cheshire CT 2:00:46 9:12 13/17 70
168 Laura Bachiochi 36F F3539 Windsor Locks CT 2:00:52 9:13 15/37 17
169 Chris Donovan 47M M4549 Burlington CT 2:01:05 9:14 14/17 675
170 Joe Perreault 31M M3034 Woodbury CT 2:01:13 9:14 13/20 284
171 Rachel Rodney 38F F3539 Wilmington VT 2:01:15 9:15 16/37 307
172 Shira Flowers 46F F4549 Simsbury CT 2:01:22 9:15 19/35 146
173 Mike Werman 37M M3539 Westfield MA 2:01:29 9:16 14/19 389
174 Bruce Cote 62M M6064 Granby MA 2:01:45 9:17 3/10 94
175 Michael Tkaczuk 23M M1924 Colchester CT 2:01:49 9:17 3/3 373
176 Jen Withee 36F F3539 West Hartland CT 2:01:52 9:17 17/37 400
177 Natalie Carpenter 34F F3034 Ellington CT 2:02:02 9:18 12/25 66
178 Katie Arruda 25F F2529 Chester CT 2:02:13 9:19 15/37 13
179 Christine Doyle 26F F2529 Avon CT 2:02:14 9:19 16/37 131
180 Kyle Misiaszek 32M M3034 South Windsor CT 2:02:17 9:19 14/20 256
181 Michael Sapia 38M M3539 Norwalk CT 2:02:23 9:20 15/19 314
182 Linda Kulinski 43F F4044 Barkhamsted CT 2:02:36 9:21 14/42 204
183 John Bristol 43M M4044 Collinsville CT 2:02:37 9:21 22/32 46
184 Angela DeFiore 45F F4549 Northfield CT 2:02:40 9:21 20/35 110
185 Lea Crown 36F F3539 Meriden CT 2:02:44 9:21 18/37 99
186 Lisa Freeman 45F F4549 Tolland CT 2:02:57 9:22 21/35 664
187 Nichola Dutcher 30F F3034 Burlington CT 2:02:58 9:22 13/25 134
188 Angelika Zierl 35F F3539 Danbury CT 2:03:33 9:25 19/37 598
189 Lynne Forbotnick 46F F4549 Plainville CT 2:03:41 9:26 22/35 147
190 Phil Kenyon 57M M5559 Avon CT 2:03:46 9:26 6/9 196
191 John Corporon 54M M5054 Stamford CT 2:03:47 9:26 13/14 92
192 Mark Stone 44M M4044 Bethlehem CT 2:03:48 9:26 23/32 353
193 Jennifer Dineen 41F F4044 Tolland CT 2:03:56 9:27 15/42 125
194 Natalie Kowalczyk 27F F2529 Glastonbury CT 2:04:27 9:29 17/37 200
195 Emily Sussman 27F F2529 Feeding Hills MA 2:04:44 9:30 18/37 359
196 LISSA STONE 45F F4549 BETHLEHEM CT 2:04:50 9:31 23/35 354
197 Jared Stevens 27M M2529 Ansonia CT 2:04:51 9:31 6/8 350
198 Michelle Adams 37F F3539 Wilbraham MA 2:04:51 9:31 20/37 3
199 Georgia Panagopoulos 55F F5559 Berlin CT 2:04:53 9:31 3/5 276
200 Terry Putaski 58M M5559 Bristol CT 2:04:57 9:31 7/9 295
201 Cheryl Godding 56F F5559 Winsted CT 2:05:51 9:36 4/5 163
202 Dave Grant 37M M3539 Wolcott CT 2:06:02 9:36 16/19 166
203 Heather Mogielnicki 43F F4044 Barkhamsted CT 2:06:45 9:40 16/42 257
204 Anna Henrickson 41F F4044 Barkhamsted CT 2:06:46 9:40 17/42 174
205 Samuel Beason Jr 32M M3034 Vernon CT 2:06:46 9:40 15/20 25
206 Martin Connor 60M M6064 Goshen CT 2:06:48 9:40 4/10 85
207 Jeffrey Ulreich 60M M6064 Burlington CT 2:07:04 9:41 5/10 377
208 Cassie Peterson 24F F1924 Merrimack NH 2:07:07 9:41 5/11 288
209 Christopher Weir 65M M6569 Danbury CT 2:07:10 9:42 2/2 386
210 Ruthanne Dos Santos 46F F4549 Tolland CT 2:07:18 9:42 24/35 127
211 Betsy Bielefield 53F F5054 Middletown CT 2:07:37 9:44 3/11 32
212 Stephanie Krasinski 25F F2529 New Rochelle NY 2:07:44 9:44 19/37 202
213 Donna Spencer 44F F4044 Wading River NY 2:07:51 9:45 18/42 342
214 Althea Chen Williams 37F F3539 Worcester MA 2:07:54 9:45 21/37 397
215 Dale Ashlock 40M M4044 San Francisco CA 2:08:01 9:46 24/32 14
216 Debra Holcomb 45F F4549 San Francisco CA 2:08:01 9:46 25/35 176
217 Robin Bozek 45F F4549 Avon CT 2:08:08 9:46 26/35 43
218 Michele Becker 26F F2529 East Granby CT 2:08:11 9:46 20/37 26
219 Andrew Wayner 36M M3539 Glastonbury CT 2:08:23 9:47 17/19 382
220 DANIEL JANUSZ 40M M4044 WEST SIMSBURY CT 2:08:53 9:49 25/32 188
221 Maureen Carleton 44F F4044 Woodbury CT 2:09:04 9:50 19/42 63
222 Bridget DeJong 27F F2529 Newington CT 2:09:48 9:54 21/37 112
223 Alexis Ludwig 37F F3539 Hollis hills NY 2:10:16 9:56 22/37 225
224 Janna Brancato 26F F2529 Bristol CT 2:10:29 9:57 22/37 44
225 Lee Paquette 70M M7074 Bolton CT 2:10:37 9:57 1/3 278
226 Kelly Yontef 33F F3034 Hamden CT 2:10:47 9:58 14/25 592
227 Jennifer Pope 32F F3034 Hamden CT 2:10:50 9:58 15/25 293
228 Kortney Lauer 35F F3539 Winsted CT 2:10:56 9:59 23/37 213
229 Ginny Chambers 64F F6064 Oakville CT 2:11:10 10:00 2/5 73
230 Timothy Wilcox 46M M4549 Torrington CT 2:11:11 10:00 15/17 393
231 Bill Ulmann 63M M6064 E Granby CT 2:11:17 10:00 6/10 665
232 Mary Pat Coan 26F F2529 Middletown CT 2:11:18 10:01 23/37 77
233 Amanda Singh 34F F3034 Baltimore MD 2:11:18 10:01 16/25 332
234 Manna Wu 25F F2529 Waterford CT 2:11:20 10:01 24/37 301
235 Susan Irvine 42F F4044 Ashford CT 2:11:24 10:01 20/42 185
236 Michael Callahan 63M M6064 Simsbury CT 2:11:30 10:01 7/10 56
237 Paula Rivera 40F F4044 Westfield MA 2:11:33 10:02 21/42 304
238 Caren Pauling 42F F4044 Avon CT 2:11:37 10:02 22/42 281
239 Paul Taft 55M M5559 Manchester CT 2:11:38 10:02 8/9 363
240 Jenna Marquard 32F F3034 Amherst MA 2:11:43 10:02 17/25 238
241 Kathryn Oleksiw 30F F3034 South Windsor CT 2:11:56 10:03 18/25 274
242 Rebecca Mella 40F F4044 West Simsbury CT 2:12:02 10:04 23/42 248
243 Shannon Denver 40F F4044 Barkhamsted CT 2:12:03 10:04 24/42 119
244 Heather Gullberg 24F F1924 Oakville CT 2:12:19 10:05 6/11 170
245 Christina Kocer Curinga 36F F3539 Patterson NY 2:12:31 10:06 24/37 101
246 Alyson Bowman 39F F3539 Cheshire CT 2:13:02 10:09 25/37 40
247 Dorothy Paquette 60F F6064 Bolton CT 2:13:07 10:09 3/5 279
248 Abby Teti 30F F3034 Springfield MA 2:13:45 10:12 19/25 366
249 Jennifer Spirito 37F F3539 Bristol CT 2:13:48 10:12 26/37 346
250 Lisa Coates 32F F3034 Bristol CT 2:13:48 10:12 20/25 78
251 Erica Beachy 24F F1924 Springfield MA 2:14:03 10:13 7/11 24
252 Mark Winslow 55M M5559 Barkhamsted CT 2:14:05 10:13 9/9 399
253 Joe Labieniec 34M M3034 Southington CT 2:14:09 10:14 16/20 207
254 Chris Nopper 34M M3034 Adams MA 2:14:12 10:14 17/20 273
255 Tanya Lomac 44F F4044 Lakewood OH 2:14:13 10:14 25/42 224
256 Ellen Weir 50F F5054 Bolton CT 2:14:13 10:14 4/11 385
257 Eduardo Gautier 40M M4044 East Granby CT 2:14:24 10:15 26/32 160
258 Fredonna Gautier 42F F4044 East Granby CT 2:14:25 10:15 26/42 159
259 Michael Pandora 53M M5054 Granby MA 2:14:25 10:15 14/14 277
260 Amanda Tavis 27F F2529 Groton CT 2:14:26 10:15 25/37 365
261 Jill Lacedonia 34F F3034 Weatogue CT 2:14:32 10:15 21/25 208
262 Rebecca Marzotto 51F F5054 Richmond MA 2:14:44 10:16 5/11 239
263 Ashley Del Greco 28F F2529 Hamden CT 2:14:45 10:16 26/37 113
264 Corinna Thisell 36F F3539 Hamden CT 2:14:45 10:16 27/37 370
265 Max Considine 30M M3034 Medford MA 2:14:46 10:16 18/20 88
266 Duana Boyles 40F F4044 Palm Bay FL 2:14:50 10:17 27/42 42
267 Rishabh Jain 28M M2529 Storrs CT 2:14:52 10:17 7/8 187
268 Theresa Fasano 53F F5054 Richmond MA 2:14:58 10:17 6/11 141
269 Jill Amaio 39F F3539 Middletown CT 2:15:15 10:19 28/37 9
270 Amy Sorensen 41F F4044 Middlefield CT 2:15:17 10:19 28/42 2
271 Rebecca Burke 38F F3539 Portland CT 2:15:17 10:19 29/37 1
272 Emily Breitsprecher 19F F1924 Avon CT 2:15:22 10:19 8/11 45
273 Greg Dow 49M M4549 Briarcliff Manor NY 2:15:24 10:19 16/17 130
274 Janice Connor 63F F6064 Goshen CT 2:15:28 10:20 4/5 86
275 Andrea Borowiecki 37F F3539 West Hartford CT 2:15:50 10:21 30/37 37
276 Stacie Seidman 33F F3034 Chester CT 2:16:07 10:23 22/25 324
277 Sean Carney 41M M4044 West hartford CT 2:16:17 10:23 27/32 65
278 Amber Bird 29F F2529 Newington CT 2:16:18 10:23 27/37 34
279 Claudia Carney 38F F3539 West Hartford CT 2:16:18 10:23 31/37 64
280 Sergio De Sousa 41M M4044 Wethersfield CT 2:17:02 10:27 28/32 109
281 Julia Wayner 37F F3539 Glastonbury CT 2:17:12 10:28 32/37 383
282 Laura Smith 40F F4044 Sheffield MA 2:17:47 10:30 29/42 339
283 Britny Aklik 35F F3539 Windham ME 2:17:56 10:31 33/37 6
284 Emin Aklik 38M M3539 Windham ME 2:17:56 10:31 18/19 5
285 Carrie Wilhelm 40F F4044 Wethersfield CT 2:18:14 10:32 30/42 395
286 Keith Rodney 43M M4044 Wilmington VT 2:18:34 10:34 29/32 308
287 Becky Curtin 27F F2529 South Windsor CT 2:18:50 10:35 28/37 102
288 Alison Victor 25F F2529 South Windsor CT 2:18:50 10:35 29/37 379
289 Meghan Link 42F F4044 Norfolk CT 2:19:07 10:36 31/42 220
290 Melissa Cannella 35F F3539 Enfield CT 2:19:19 10:37 34/37 61
291 Margaret Thibault 26F F2529 Bristol CT 2:19:38 10:39 30/37 369
292 Laura Simmons 27F F2529 Middletown CT 2:19:38 10:39 31/37 331
293 Daniel Link 38M M3539 Manchester CT 2:19:58 10:40 19/19 221
294 Sarah Link 32F F3034 Manchester CT 2:19:59 10:40 23/25 219
295 Christy Billings 43F F4044 Wallingford CT 2:20:05 10:41 32/42 33
296 Sara Sonstroem 45F F4549 Vernon CT 2:20:18 10:42 27/35 340
297 Jim Byrne 44M M4044 Enfield CT 2:20:19 10:42 30/32 52
298 Melissa Ewing 47F F4549 Enfield CT 2:20:19 10:42 28/35 139
299 Sarah Koenig 29F F2529 Manchester CT 2:20:46 10:44 32/37 198
300 Jason Stiber 40M M4044 Westport CT 2:20:49 10:44 31/32 351
301 Debra Neveu 43F F4044 Granby MA 2:21:01 10:45 33/42 271
302 Jose Lugo 40M M4044 Hartford CT 2:21:09 10:46 32/32 226
303 Katie Galeota 31F F3034 Waltham MA 2:21:12 10:46 24/25 155
304 Sheila Cardell 49F F4549 Trumbull CT 2:22:02 10:50 29/35 62
305 Annie Shey 47F F4549 Trumbull CT 2:22:02 10:50 30/35 670
306 John Fallon 45M M4549 Darien CT 2:22:32 10:52 17/17 140
307 Jennifer Iaccarino 44F F4044 Trumbull CT 2:22:38 10:52 34/42 184
308 Anne MacGlaflin 40F F4044 Claremont NH 2:22:40 10:53 35/42 232
309 Nate Galeota 32M M3034 Waltham MA 2:23:18 10:56 19/20 154
310 Edward Gaug 26M M2529 Newington CT 2:23:23 10:56 8/8 158
311 Karli Spinella 54F F5054 CHESTER CT 2:23:53 10:58 7/11 344
312 Sena Spinella 17F F0018 CHESTER CT 2:23:54 10:58 1/1 345
313 Stacey Rose 51F F5054 Branford CT 2:24:02 10:59 8/11 309
314 Ingrid Canady 46F F4549 Torrington CT 2:24:15 11:00 31/35 60
315 Kristine Pyzynski 26F F2529 Ellington CT 2:24:25 11:01 33/37 296
316 Vicki Coons 53F F5054 Great Barrington MA 2:24:40 11:02 9/11 89
317 Kristen Castonguay 46F F4549 Feeding Hills MA 2:25:13 11:04 32/35 71
318 Stephanie Douglass 44F F4044 Agawam MA 2:25:14 11:04 36/42 129
319 Lynn Mead 54F F5054 Bristol CT 2:25:44 11:07 10/11 246
320 Cindy Schulz 63F F6064 North Granby CT 2:25:52 11:07 5/5 319
321 Lea Shaw 50F F5054 Simsbury CT 2:26:03 11:08 11/11 327
322 Iris Lam 24F F1924 Stratford CT 2:26:07 11:08 9/11 209
323 Kimberly Tableman 36F F3539 Stonington CT 2:26:53 11:12 35/37 362
324 Randee Roucoulet 40F F4044 Simsbury CT 2:26:54 11:12 37/42 312
325 Genevieve Seton-Harris 43F F4044 Hudson NH 2:27:13 11:13 38/42 326
326 Dick Conrad 63M M6064 Wallingford CT 2:27:14 11:13 8/10 87
327 Clifford Cooper 70M M7074 Litchfield CT 2:27:23 11:14 2/3 90
328 Lindsey Smith 23F F1924 Mattapoisett MA 2:27:46 11:16 10/11 335
329 Ron Peck 63M M6064 Goshen CT 2:28:13 11:18 9/10 283
330 Eileen Bellmay 43F F4044 Thomaston CT 2:30:14 11:27 39/42 28
331 Kimberly Appell 44F F4044 Twinsburg OH 2:32:05 11:36 40/42 11
332 Jennifer Cossette 36F F3539 Meriden CT 2:33:01 11:40 36/37 93
333 Debbie Majeske 49F F4549 Litchfield CT 2:33:29 11:42 33/35 234
334 Sarah Roberson 49F F4549 Avon CT 2:34:54 11:49 34/35 305
335 Daniel Sullivan 64M M6064 Lanesboro MA 2:35:50 11:53 10/10 358
336 Meredith Sullivan 28F F2529 Lanesboro MA 2:35:51 11:53 34/37 357
337 Robert Pezzulo 30M M3034 West Hartford CT 2:36:00 11:54 20/20 289
338 Katy Vachula-West 43F F4044 Amherst MA 2:36:38 11:56 41/42 378
339 Barry Stoner 73M M7074 Glastonbury CT 2:38:28 12:05 3/3 355
340 Mindy Perry 25F F2529 Manchester CT 2:39:54 12:11 35/37 286
341 Melissa Jolly 38F F3539 Bolton CT 2:40:21 12:14 37/37 192
342 Rosanne Carroll 57F F5559 Watertown CT 2:43:12 12:27 5/5 68
343 Michelle LeBlanc 42F F4044 Warren MA 2:43:52 12:30 42/42 214
344 Maria Yurgaitis 48F F4549 Woodbury CT 2:45:24 12:37 35/35 594
345 Brandie Yerzak 28F F2529 Shelton CT 2:45:37 12:38 36/37 364
346 Caitlin Thayer 27F F2529 Hartford CT 2:49:46 12:57 37/37 367
347 Julie Meehan 30F F3034 Hartford CT 2:49:47 12:57 25/25 247
348 LAUREN CERMOLA 24F F1924 PLANTSVILLE CT 3:10:14 14:30 11/11 72


Top Male: 1. James McKirdy 2. Tim Cote 3. Erik Sirnes 4. Daniel Campos 5. Joshua Adams

Top Female: 1. Amanda Kourtz 2. Antonia Swan 3. Dawn Roberts 4. Kehr Davis 5. Cheryl Lyons cunningham

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates