Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. James McKirdy 2. Jacob Johns 3. Curt Bell 4. Spencer Johnson 5. Paul Ryskowski
Top Female: 1. Mary-Lynn Currier 2. Lauren Cancelliere 3. Lisa Balestrino 4. Alexandra Manzin 5. Karen Newman
Bristol Shamrock Road Races
Saturday March 23, 2013 || CHippens School || Bristol, CT
Bib-Tag Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : James McKirdy Overall Female: Mary-Lynn Currier

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 James McKirdy 30M M3039 New Britain CT 28:43 5:44 1/33 977
2 Jacob Johns 14M M1419 North Andover MA 28:56 5:47 1/15 925
3 Curt Bell 20M M2029 Bristol CT 29:02 5:48 1/16 825
4 Spencer Johnson 14M M1419 Bristol CT 29:12 5:50 2/15 927
5 Paul Ryskowski 21M M2029 Bristol CT 29:28 5:53 2/16 1143
6 Thomas Smith 45M M4049 Wethersfield CT 29:38 5:55 1/45 1165
7 Jackson Morrow 14M M1419 Harwinton CT 29:58 5:59 3/15 986
8 Brian Robbins 23M M2029 Bristol CT 30:23 6:04 3/16 1144
9 Michael Pasqualicchio 14M M1419 Bristol CT 30:40 6:08 4/15 1006
10 Mario Longo 41M M4049 Cheshire CT 31:20 6:16 2/45 1142
11 David Ricciuti 40M M4049 Bristol CT 31:39 6:19 3/45 1028
12 CJ Fusco 30M M3039 West Hartford CT 31:48 6:21 2/33 898
13 James Thompson 30M M3039 Bristol CT 32:27 6:29 3/33 1086
14 James Pacyna 14M M1419 Bristol CT 32:37 6:31 5/15 1001
15 Douglas Rhunhart 28M M2029 Waterbury CT 32:45 6:33 4/16 1145
16 Mary-Lynn Currier 48F F4049 Burlington CT 32:46 6:33 1/37 1147
17 Anthony Douaihy 20M M2029 Avon CT 32:47 6:33 5/16 879
18 Josh Signore 14M M1419 Bristol CT 33:15 6:39 6/15 1054
19 Chris Scoppetta 20M M2029 West hartford CT 33:24 6:40 6/16 1046
20 Lauren Cancelliere 20F F2029 Nazareth PA 33:34 6:42 1/48 845
21 Robbie Ouellette 39M M3039 Bristol CT 33:44 6:44 4/33 1141
22 Joshua Vorensky 20M M2029 Bristol CT 33:49 6:45 7/16 1095
23 Steve Sauve 30M M3039 Thomaston CT 33:51 6:46 5/33 1042
24 Les Wolkoff 40M M4049 Hartford CT 34:44 6:56 4/45 1105
25 Lisa Balestrino 20F F2029 Storrs CT 34:47 6:57 2/48 814
26 Ryan OConnor 30M M3039 Bristol CT 34:50 6:58 6/33 1150
27 Eddie Kababik 40M M4049 Bristol CT 34:53 6:58 5/45 929
28 Kenneth Sycz Jr. 40M M4049 Plainville CT 34:53 6:58 6/45 1069
29 Douglas Austin 50M M5059 West lebanon NH 34:55 6:59 1/25 811
30 Jared Senelick 30M M3039 Tolland CT 34:56 6:59 7/33 1052
31 Alexandra Manzin 20F F2029 Plainville CT 35:03 7:00 3/48 970
32 Adam Baez 0M M0000 Southington CT 35:05 7:01 1/1 812
33 Steve Drouin 14M M1419 Bristol CT 35:05 7:01 7/15 881
34 Karen Newman 50F F5059 Old Greenwich CO 35:43 7:08 1/21 991
35 Dave Kausyla 36M M3039 Wolcott CT 36:02 7:12 8/33 1153
36 Jason Pawlik 40M M4049 Bristol CT 36:05 7:13 7/45 1010
37 Christopher Copeck 14M M1419 South Glastonbury CT 36:05 7:13 8/15 864
38 Nadia Kreciglowa 17F F1419 Bristol CT 36:10 7:14 1/11 1137
39 John Delgado 41M M4049 W Hartford CT 36:35 7:19 8/45 1123
40 Michael Copeck 40M M4049 South Glastonbury CT 36:36 7:19 9/45 865
41 Christopher Beaudoin 14M M1419 Bristol CT 36:50 7:22 9/15 822
42 Ernest Szydlo 20M M2029 Bristol CT 37:03 7:24 8/16 1071
43 Doug Roy 40M M4049 Plantsville CT 37:07 7:25 10/45 1037
44 Dan Marquis 20M M2029 Bristol CT 37:32 7:30 9/16 971
45 Thomas Kelleher 40M M4049 Cromwell CT 37:43 7:32 11/45 935
46 Daniel Beaudoin 20M M2029 Bristol CT 38:03 7:36 10/16 821
47 Giovanni Lenzi 30M M3039 Bethany CT 38:09 7:37 9/33 954
48 Wayne Zimmerman 48M M4049 Weston CT 38:11 7:38 12/45 1134
49 Matthew Collins 19M M1419 Bristol CT 38:11 7:38 10/15 1126
50 Rachel Fleischer 11F F1113 Derby CT 38:13 7:38 1/5 891
51 Nicole Rizzo 11F F1113 Derby CT 38:13 7:38 2/5 1032
52 Orla Collins 38F F3039 Bristol CT 38:16 7:39 1/40 1116
53 Kiley Rodriquez 11F F1113 Derby CT 38:20 7:40 3/5 1034
54 Thomas Soisson 50M M5059 Glastonbury CT 38:21 7:40 2/25 1059
55 Patrick Reddy 38M M3039 Bristol CT 38:24 7:40 10/33 1118
56 Tony DaSilva 50M M5059 Bristol CT 38:31 7:42 3/25 873
57 Lisa Khan 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 38:34 7:42 2/37 937
58 Kevin McCormich 44M M4049 Bristol CT 38:38 7:43 13/45 1139
59 Robert Forbotnick sr 40M M4049 Plainville CT 38:40 7:44 14/45 894
60 Andrea DiVenere 14F F1419 Bristol CT 38:43 7:44 2/11 878
61 Jennifer Manware 40F F4049 Plantsville CT 39:08 7:49 3/37 969
62 Brian Le Suer 50M M5059 Hopkinton MA 39:17 7:51 4/25 950
63 Bob Kania 60M M6069 Southington CT 39:22 7:52 1/13 1174
64 Aaron Kelleher 14M M1419 Cromwell CT 39:23 7:52 11/15 933
65 Gregory Emery 20M M2029 Bristol CT 39:23 7:52 11/16 886
66 Michael Centoni 14M M1419 Bristol CT 39:24 7:52 12/15 851
67 Linda Weidmier 45F F4049 Bristol CT 39:34 7:54 4/37 1146
68 Mary-Liz Williams 51F F5059 W Hartford CT 39:39 7:55 2/21 1120
69 Michael Lowe 40M M4049 Bristol CO 39:49 7:57 15/45 960
70 Tessa Pawlik 14F F1419 Bristol CT 39:53 7:58 3/11 1009
71 Bill Lozito 40M M4049 Bristol CT 39:54 7:58 16/45 961
72 John Mike Paradis 20M M2029 Plainville CT 39:54 7:58 12/16 1002
73 Sean Wright 40M M4049 Terryville CT 39:55 7:59 17/45 1108
74 Mark Ceglarski 60M M6069 Bristol CT 39:59 7:59 2/13 850
75 Mark Flynn 46M M4049 Farmington CT 40:14 8:02 18/45 1158
76 Mary Benoit 23F F2029 Bristol CT 40:27 8:05 4/48 1166
77 Shannon GIenty 20F F2029 Bristol CT 40:28 8:05 5/48 906
78 Natalia Kreciglowa 17F F1419 Bristol CT 40:30 8:06 4/11 500
79 Jeannine Plaster 30F F3039 Bristol CT 40:35 8:07 2/40 1012
80 Paul Lemieux 40M M4049 Bristol CT 40:37 8:07 19/45 952
81 Daniel Wynne 40M M4049 Bristol CT 40:40 8:08 20/45 1109
82 Scott Ewen 50M M5059 Terryville CT 40:42 8:08 5/25 888
83 Mike Schieb 30M M3039 Torrington CT 40:44 8:08 11/33 1044
84 Stephen Sterver 48M M4049 Plymouth CT 41:03 8:12 21/45 1133
85 Bethany Nelson 20F F2029 Wethersfield CT 41:07 8:13 6/48 990
86 Sophia Cicchiello 30F F3039 Rocky Hill CT 41:09 8:13 3/40 857
87 Allison Bourgoin 20F F2029 Bristol CT 41:12 8:14 7/48 53
88 Laura Lindsley 20F F2029 Bristol CT 41:12 8:14 8/48 218
89 Carissa Oullette 12F F1113 Bristol CT 41:14 8:14 4/5 523
90 Jeffrey Caggiano 40M M4049 Bristol CT 41:15 8:15 22/45 842
91 Jennifer Blaschke 23F F2029 Thomaston CT 41:16 8:15 9/48 1176
92 Chris Mccarthy 40M M4049 Bristol CT 41:29 8:17 23/45 976
93 Ryan Putaski 20M M2029 South Windsor CT 41:32 8:18 13/16 1016
94 Anne Phelan 50F F5059 New York NY 41:35 8:19 3/21 1011
95 Michio Agresta 10M M0110 Burlington CT 41:39 8:19 1/1 801
96 Hanako Agresta 14F F1419 Burlington CT 41:46 8:21 5/11 802
97 Miwako Ohta-Agresta 40F F4049 Burlington CT 41:46 8:21 5/37 996
98 Howard Selinger 50M M5059 Burlington CT 41:48 8:21 6/25 1051
99 Steve Egan 30M M3039 Plainville CT 41:49 8:21 12/33 884
100 Brett Valentine 20M M2029 Bristol CT 41:52 8:22 14/16 1092
101 Adam Pavelchak 30M M3039 Bristol CT 41:57 8:23 13/33 1008
102 Robert Forbotnick jr 30M M3039 Plainville CT 41:57 8:23 14/33 893
103 Tracy Kania 24F F2029 Baltimore MD 41:58 8:23 10/48 1173
104 Sarah Baumbach 20F F2029 Watertown CT 41:58 8:23 11/48 817
105 Christopher Soler 20M M2029 Bristol CT 42:03 8:24 15/16 1060
106 Daniel Theriault 40M M4049 Bristol CT 42:11 8:26 24/45 393
107 Kaylee Hotchkiss 20F F2029 Chicopee MA 42:14 8:26 12/48 916
108 Catherine Gaynor 30F F3039 Clintondale NY 42:20 8:28 4/40 901
109 Anna Dubois 40F F4049 Hudson NH 42:20 8:28 6/37 882
110 Douglas Knox 40M M4049 Bristol CT 42:21 8:28 25/45 939
111 Payton Manente 14M M1419 Plainville CT 42:23 8:28 13/15 1129
112 Bryden MacDonald 20M M2029 Bristol CT 42:28 8:29 16/16 963
113 Heather Tartarelli 30F F3039 Bristol CT 42:40 8:32 5/40 1080
114 Robert Matkowski 40M M4049 Bristol CT 42:44 8:32 26/45 973
115 Erin Walsh 30F F3039 Stamford CT 42:45 8:33 6/40 1097
116 Daniel Mancini 50M M5059 Southington CT 42:46 8:33 7/25 968
117 Lisamarie Tarchini 20F F2029 Bristol CT 42:47 8:33 13/48 1076
118 Patrick Gormally 60M M6069 Litchfield CT 42:53 8:34 3/13 909
119 Nina Pasqua 14F F1419 Bristol CT 42:54 8:34 6/11 1005
120 Ben O'Mattheis 50M M5059 Cheshire CT 42:55 8:35 8/25 998
121 John Paradis 40M M4049 Plainville CT 43:01 8:36 27/45 1003
122 Garrett Tucker 30M M3039 Middletown CT 43:02 8:36 15/33 1088
123 David MacDonald 60M M6069 Bristol CT 43:08 8:37 4/13 962
124 Kathryn Oleksiw 20F F2029 South Windsor CT 43:11 8:38 14/48 997
125 Patricia Kristen 50F F5059 Farmington CT 43:14 8:38 4/21 942
126 Steve Bebrin 50M M5059 Vernon CT 43:15 8:39 9/25 823
127 Jay Veillette 40M M4049 Southbury CT 43:15 8:39 28/45 1093
128 Rachel Klein 30F F3039 Farmington CT 43:17 8:39 7/40 938
129 Kerri Gugliotti 15F F1419 Bristol CT 43:18 8:39 7/11 1124
130 Angela Barton 15F F1419 Bristol CT 43:18 8:39 8/11 1125
131 Janet Galdamez 31F F3039 Hartford CT 43:20 8:40 8/40 1157
132 Scott Drouin 14M M1419 Bristol CT 43:22 8:40 14/15 880
133 Armin Hauer 48M M4049 BRistol CT 43:22 8:40 29/45 1128
134 Nicolette Tasi 11F F1113 Derby CT 43:23 8:40 5/5 1081
135 Heide Tarchini 50F F5059 Bristol CT 43:23 8:40 5/21 1078
136 Marly Saxton 30F F3039 Hamden CT 43:25 8:41 9/40 1043
137 Heriberto Moreno 30M M3039 Hartford CT 43:35 8:43 16/33 985
138 Jen Bossi 20F F2029 Bristol CT 43:44 8:44 15/48 831
139 Theresa Anderle 30F F3039 Bristol CT 43:51 8:46 10/40 808
140 Jill Ahern 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 43:54 8:46 6/21 804
141 Ana Rosado 52F F5059 New Britain CT 43:56 8:47 7/21 1135
142 Carolyn Caggiano 40F F4049 Bristol CT 44:00 8:48 7/37 841
143 Phil Kenyon 50M M5059 Canton CT 44:08 8:49 10/25 936
144 Nicole Lewandowski 30F F3039 Bristol CT 44:10 8:50 11/40 956
145 Paul Amato 50M M5059 Farmington CT 44:17 8:51 11/25 806
146 Kara Jandreau 30F F3039 Bristol CT 44:17 8:51 12/40 923
147 Lori Wright 40F F4049 Terryville CT 44:20 8:52 8/37 1107
148 Michael Crowley 50M M5059 Burlington CT 44:22 8:52 12/25 868
149 Erica Seraphin 20F F2029 Tariffville CT 44:33 8:54 16/48 1053
150 Jenny Ames 30F F3039 Shelton CT 44:37 8:55 13/40 807
151 Christopher Scotti 55M M5059 Berlin CT 44:42 8:56 13/25 1114
152 Jenna Xiong 40F F4049 Bristol CT 44:43 8:56 9/37 1110
153 Michael Niro 41M M4049 Berlin CT 44:44 8:56 30/45 1171
154 Michael Koster 30M M3039 Unionville CT 44:45 8:57 17/33 940
155 Julie Rodriguez 40F F4049 Pinemeadow CT 44:52 8:58 10/37 1033
156 Kristin Kelleher 40F F4049 Cromwell CT 44:54 8:58 11/37 934
157 Jaimi-Lyn Beaty 20F F2029 Torrington CT 44:58 8:59 17/48 820
158 Erin Lawless 20F F2029 Coventry CT 44:59 8:59 18/48 949
159 Emily Hughes 20F F2029 Bristol CT 45:12 9:02 19/48 918
160 Melissa Miller 30F F3039 Willington CT 45:19 9:03 14/40 981
161 Shannon Flynn 42M M4049 North Haven CT 45:21 9:04 31/45 1155
162 Robert Seeds 50M M5059 Terryville CT 45:27 9:05 14/25 1050
163 Rick Talmadge 60M M6069 Wilbraham MA 45:41 9:08 5/13 1075
164 Sofia Bayne 50F F5059 Bristol CT 45:43 9:08 8/21 819
165 Jay Haas 30M M3039 New Britain CT 45:44 9:08 18/33 913
166 Paul Kovaleski 50M M5059 Burlington CT 45:44 9:08 15/25 941
167 Kurt Barwis 50M M5059 Bristol CT 45:45 9:09 16/25 816
168 Eric Roy 30M M3039 Enfield CT 45:46 9:09 19/33 1036
169 Anthony DAbramo 13M M1113 Southington CT 45:48 9:09 1/4 1162
170 David Zakoscielny 30M M3039 Newington CO 45:49 9:09 20/33 1111
171 Carlos Enciso 38M M3039 Southington CT 45:58 9:11 21/33 1154
172 William Ullmann 60M M6069 East Granby CT 46:07 9:13 6/13 1091
173 Julie Turner 20F F2029 Bristol CT 46:09 9:13 20/48 1090
174 Laurie Ramous 30F F3039 Bristol CT 46:12 9:14 15/40 1019
175 Turhan Papadopoulos 50M M5059 Milford CT 46:17 9:15 17/25 1132
176 Laura Miceli 30F F3039 Bristol CT 46:22 9:16 16/40 980
177 Matthew Cambi 30M M3039 Bristol CT 46:26 9:17 22/33 844
178 Li Kang 35M M3039 Rocky Hill CT 46:27 9:17 23/33 1148
179 Manny Cicchiello 30M M3039 Rocky Hill CT 46:34 9:18 24/33 858
180 Nancy Lee 20F F2029 Torrington CT 46:51 9:22 21/48 951
181 Cynthia Chouinard 30F F3039 Waterbury CT 46:51 9:22 17/40 855
182 Jody Ceglarski 50F F5059 Bristol CT 46:53 9:22 9/21 849
183 Shannon Powers 32F F3039 West Haven CT 46:55 9:23 18/40 1156
184 Dave Johns 40M M4049 North Andover MA 46:55 9:23 32/45 926
185 Rory Williams 13M M1113 Hartford CT 46:55 9:23 2/4 1119
186 Matt Crowley 40M M4049 Bristol CO 46:56 9:23 33/45 867
187 Martin, Dr Canillas 30M M3039 Plantsville CT 46:58 9:23 25/33 75
188 Alexis Goshell 30F F3039 Manchester CT 46:59 9:23 19/40 910
189 Tim Wilcox 40M M4049 Torrington CT 47:04 9:24 34/45 1102
190 Rebecca Remeika 20F F2029 Cromwell CT 47:05 9:25 22/48 1025
191 Jared Moore 30M M3039 Prospect CT 47:11 9:26 26/33 984
192 Kristin Ciccone 30F F3039 Torrington CO 47:13 9:26 20/40 859
193 Alexandra Czuchta 20F F2029 Bristol CT 47:22 9:28 23/48 870
194 Julie Solomon 20F F2029 Southington CT 47:22 9:28 24/48 1061
195 Ron Sepaljic 57M M5059 Unionville CT 47:22 9:28 18/25 1159
196 Marlene Nickerson 50F F5059 Torrington CT 47:25 9:29 10/21 992
197 Toni Johnson 50F F5059 Bristol CT 47:26 9:29 11/21 928
198 Ginny Chambers 60F F6069 Oakville CT 47:26 9:29 1/4 853
199 Christopher Tasker 30M M3039 Waterbury CT 47:40 9:32 27/33 1082
200 Marie Niski 45F F4049 Shelton CT 47:43 9:32 12/37 1161
201 Julie Repass 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 47:56 9:35 13/37 1027
202 Jennifer D'Abramo 40F F4049 Southington CT 48:04 9:36 14/37 871
203 Richard Schnitzler 40M M4049 Torrington CT 48:27 9:41 35/45 1045
204 Jeffrey Colvin 50M M5059 Colchester CT 48:28 9:41 19/25 863
205 Christina Wood 20F F2029 Torrington CT 48:29 9:41 25/48 1106
206 Elizabeth Weeks 20F F2029 Farmington CO 48:31 9:42 26/48 1098
207 Christine Witkowski 40F F4049 Lebanon CT 48:33 9:42 15/37 1104
208 Craig Hudon 40M M4049 Bloomfield NJ 48:46 9:45 36/45 917
209 Chelsea Carroll 20F F2029 Meriden CT 48:59 9:47 27/48 1130
210 Colleen Tige 40F F4049 Simsbury CT 48:59 9:47 16/37 1087
211 Caitlin Mattas 20F F2029 Plainville CT 49:02 9:48 28/48 975
212 Heather Inglis 40F F4049 Southington CT 49:08 9:49 17/37 921
213 KELLI BELARDI 40F F4049 ROCKY HILL CT 49:16 9:51 18/37 824
214 Sharon Speranza 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 49:23 9:52 21/40 1062
215 Rosemarie Nyborg 50F F5059 Plainville CT 49:35 9:55 12/21 994
216 Keri French 20F F2029 Coventry CT 49:41 9:56 29/48 895
217 Beth Berkowitz 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 49:46 9:57 22/40 826
218 Chester Lau 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 49:52 9:58 20/25 948
219 Anthony Anderle 36M M3039 Bristol CT 49:54 9:58 28/33 1138
220 Linda Demers 50F F5059 Avon CT 50:05 10:01 13/21 876
221 Shirley Arendt 40F F4049 Unionville CT 50:07 10:01 19/37 810
222 Mary Eberhardt 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 50:07 10:01 20/37 883
223 Samantha Verbickas 30F F3039 Torrington CT 50:08 10:01 23/40 1094
224 Lindsey Perrotti 30F F3039 Plantsville CT 50:20 10:04 24/40 1149
225 Alysia Lamay 23F F2029 Thomaston CT 50:21 10:04 30/48 1180
226 Heather Wilson 20F F2029 Terryville CT 50:43 10:08 31/48 1103
227 Thomas Agresta 40M M4049 Burlington CT 50:46 10:09 37/45 803
228 Lauren Searle 10F F0110 Burlington CT 50:52 10:10 1/1 1048
229 Alec Searle 40M M4049 Burlington CT 50:54 10:10 38/45 1049
230 Allison Stack 20F F2029 Brooklyn NY 51:01 10:12 32/48 1064
231 Thomas Stack 50M M5059 Acton MA 51:02 10:12 21/25 1065
232 Frances Pattavina 50F F5059 East Haddam CT 51:04 10:12 14/21 1007
233 Andrew HuHavist 30M M3039 West Hartford CT 51:19 10:15 29/33 919
234 Kayla Cerda 30F F3039 Shelton CT 51:21 10:16 25/40 852
235 Mark Gordon 36M M3039 Bristol CT 51:22 10:16 30/33 1170
236 Toby Ruffo 30M M3039 West springfield MA 51:26 10:17 31/33 1038
237 Valerie Fenn 40F F4049 Glastonbury CT 51:28 10:17 21/37 889
238 Stephanie Barone 20F F2029 Cheshire CT 51:33 10:18 33/48 815
239 Tracy Martinotti 30F F3039 Harwinton CT 51:40 10:20 26/40 972
240 Alicia Rigdon 30F F3039 Burlington CT 51:45 10:21 27/40 1030
241 James Rigdon 30M M3039 Burlington CT 51:45 10:21 32/33 1031
242 Fiona Rosenberg 40F F4049 Simsbury CT 51:54 10:22 22/37 1035
243 Gloria Garcia 40F F4049 Windsor Locks CT 51:55 10:23 23/37 899
244 Claudia Morrow 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 51:59 10:23 24/37 987
245 Rosanne Carroll 50F F5059 Watertown CT 52:03 10:24 15/21 848
246 Sierria Blyther 14F F1419 Bristol CT 52:07 10:25 9/11 827
247 Nicole Archambault 20F F2029 Southington CT 52:16 10:27 34/48 809
248 Kelly Kucia 40F F4049 Burlington CT 52:23 10:28 25/37 944
249 Colleen Borawski 30F F3039 East Windsor CT 52:36 10:31 28/40 829
250 Kathy Turner 41F F4049 Thomaston CT 52:40 10:32 26/37 1177
251 Sue McMahon 41F F4049 Bristol CT 52:40 10:32 27/37 1178
252 Jennifer Spirito 30F F3039 Bristol CT 52:48 10:33 29/40 1063
253 Lisa Coates 30F F3039 Bristol CT 52:48 10:33 30/40 861
254 JANAY RAINONE 30F F3039 WATERBURY CT 52:54 10:34 31/40 1018
255 Kelly Kalisz 0F F0000 Bristol CT 52:54 10:34 1/1 931
256 Lorrie French 50F F5059 Coventry CT 52:57 10:35 16/21 896
257 David Williams 60M M6069 Hartford CT 53:02 10:36 7/13 1121
258 Mark Poppel 40M M4049 Berlin CT 53:26 10:41 39/45 1013
259 Pete Dauphinais 50M M5059 Bristol CT 53:27 10:41 22/25 874
260 Denise Georgiadis 44F F4049 Burlington CT 53:27 10:41 28/37 1164
261 Jan Gatzuras 50F F5059 Bristol CT 53:38 10:43 17/21 900
262 Ben Lahey 11M M1113 Bristol CT 53:40 10:44 3/4 202
263 Felecia Genca 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 53:41 10:44 32/40 903
264 Alicia Ricciardi 40F F4049 Bristol CT 53:43 10:44 29/37 313
265 Jaclyn Geraci 20F F2029 Torrington CT 53:46 10:45 35/48 904
266 Hollie Osanitsch 20F F2029 Torrington CT 53:46 10:45 36/48 999
267 Steven Baumbach 60M M6069 Watertown CT 53:55 10:47 8/13 818
268 Debbie Manchak 40F F4049 Plainville CT 54:00 10:48 30/37 967
269 Jan BEdell 55F F5059 PLainville CT 54:06 10:49 18/21 1127
270 Thomas Fenn 50M M5059 Glastonbury CT 54:16 10:51 23/25 890
271 Lori Skinner 50F F5059 Windsor Locks CT 54:20 10:52 19/21 1056
272 Scott Oley 41M M4049 Waterbury CT 54:21 10:52 40/45 1131
273 Christine Griswold 38F F3039 Plainville CT 54:22 10:52 33/40 1160
274 David Follo 60M M6069 Burlington CT 54:23 10:52 9/13 892
275 Mo McMeekin 40M M4049 Bristol CT 54:29 10:53 41/45 978
276 Ileana Alfaro 30F F3039 Westfield MA 54:32 10:54 34/40 805
277 Catrina Meaney 20F F2029 Bristol CT 55:12 11:02 37/48 979
278 Mindy Demarest 27F F2029 Plainville CT 55:19 11:03 38/48 1115
279 Audra Cobin 20F F2029 Bristol CT 55:21 11:04 39/48 862
280 Colman Glagovich 11M M1113 West Hartford CT 55:27 11:05 4/4 907
281 Steve Tardif 40M M4049 Plainville CT 55:31 11:06 42/45 1079
282 Katherine Levenduski 30F F3039 Waterbury CT 55:34 11:06 35/40 955
283 Jessica Tedford 20F F2029 Ellington CT 55:44 11:08 40/48 1084
284 Marlene Paynter 61F F6069 Torrington CT 56:00 11:12 2/4 1167
285 Callie Lafreniere 14F F1419 Bristol CT 56:13 11:14 10/11 945
286 Christina Burke 20F F2029 Bristol CT 56:28 11:17 41/48 840
287 Peter Rasmussen 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 56:30 11:18 33/33 1172
288 RIchard Zbrozek 66M M6069 Berlin CT 56:39 11:19 10/13 1122
289 John Parrish 60M M6069 Rocky hill CT 56:59 11:23 11/13 1004
290 Melissa Sara 44F F4049 Bristol CT 57:07 11:25 31/37 1179
291 Mary Ann Landry 60F F6069 Waterbury CT 57:48 11:33 3/4 946
292 Maura Macway 20F F2029 S. Windsor CT 57:56 11:35 42/48 964
293 Meg Rasmussen 30F F3039 W. Hartford CT 57:59 11:35 36/40 1020
294 Amy Boisvert 30F F3039 Watertown CT 58:02 11:36 37/40 828
295 Rebecca Geissler 30F F3039 Higganum CT 58:03 11:36 38/40 902
296 Diana Sylvester 40F F4049 Weatogue CT 58:21 11:40 32/37 1070
297 Allie Jacquemin 22F F2029 Longmeadow CT 58:46 11:45 43/48 1152
298 Ron Jacquemin 48M M4049 Bristol CT 58:46 11:45 43/45 1151
299 Victor Paynter 19M M1419 Torrington CT 58:48 11:45 15/15 1169
300 Nicki Remeika 40F F4049 Cromwell CT 59:10 11:50 33/37 1026
301 John Provenzano 50M M5059 Torrington CT 59:25 11:53 24/25 1015
302 Kristen Tarchini 20F F2029 Bristol CT 59:38 11:55 44/48 1077
303 Joseph Chasse 64M M6069 Bristol CT 59:45 11:57 12/13 1113
304 Amanda Teti 15F F1419 Torrington CT 59:51 11:58 11/11 1168
305 Hal Elwell 60M M6069 Waterbury CT 1:00:06 12:01 13/13 885
306 Christopher Matt 50M M5059 Plainville CT 1:00:41 12:08 25/25 974
307 Nancy Lennert 40F F4049 Simsbury CT 1:01:10 12:14 34/37 953
308 Meryl Malley 40F F4049 West Simsbury CT 1:01:10 12:14 35/37 966
309 Jackie Carrier 60F F6069 Bristol CT 1:02:06 12:25 4/4 847
310 Bobbie Jackson 50F F5059 Bristol CT 1:02:12 12:26 20/21 922
311 Alice Deschaines 40F F4049 Bristol CT 1:02:59 12:35 36/37 877
312 Christin Boustani 20F F2029 Bristol CT 1:03:13 12:38 45/48 832
313 Stefan Riedling 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 1:03:15 12:39 44/45 1029
314 Adolfo Canovi 40M M4049 Bloomfield CT 1:03:15 12:39 45/45 846
315 Elise Ouellette 20F F2029 Mansfield CT 1:03:31 12:42 46/48 1000
316 Janelle Morse 20F F2029 Coventry CT 1:03:31 12:42 47/48 988
317 Marisa Hurley 30F F3039 Johnston RI 1:03:48 12:45 39/40 920
318 Jen Cambi 30F F3039 Bristol CT 1:03:51 12:46 40/40 843
319 Kathleen Scotti 70F F7079 West Hartford CT 1:06:24 13:16 1/2 1047
320 Kaye Braun 50F F5059 Whitehall PA 1:08:02 13:36 21/21 837
321 Chelsea Saccu 20F F2029 Torrington CT 1:08:11 13:38 48/48 1040
322 Kim Sparks 49F F4049 Litchfield CT 1:11:43 14:20 37/37 1175
323 Edward Regner 70M M7079 Torrington CT 1:20:06 16:01 1/1 1023
324 Jeannette Cyr 70F F7079 Kensington CT 1:29:06 17:49 2/2 869


Top Male: 1. James McKirdy 2. Jacob Johns 3. Curt Bell 4. Spencer Johnson 5. Paul Ryskowski

Top Female: 1. Mary-Lynn Currier 2. Lauren Cancelliere 3. Lisa Balestrino 4. Alexandra Manzin 5. Karen Newman

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates