Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

Brown HS Northeast Cross Country Championships
Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
Goddard State Park -VaRSITY BOYS DIv 2
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                           Brown HS Northeast Cross Country Championships
                           Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                              Goddard State Park  -VaRSITY BOYS DIv 2
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


               *******************************
                        TEAM SCORES
               *******************************
 1. Highland Regional HS NJ (53) 2. M Farrell HS (98); 3. Half Hollow Hills East (147);
 4. Smithtown HS (NY) (149); 5. Timberlane Regional HS (156); 6. MSIT (173);
 7. Whitman-Hanson Regional H (181); 8. Barrington High School (242);
 9. Holyoke High School (270); 10. East Islip High School (344);
 11. Riverhead HS (369); 12. Clara Barton High School (378); 13. Bay Shore (381);
 14. Eastport South Manor (386); 14. St. Joseph by the sea HS (386);
 16. Exeter NH (398); 17. Middle Country HS (412); 18. Ludlow HS (420);
 19. Portsmouth HS RI (438); 20. Plymouth North HS (497);
 21. Kings Park High School (508); 22. Lynbrook HS (517);
 23. Cranston West High School (662);
               *******************************
                 PLATTSYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS 
               *******************************
                           Brown HS Northeast Cross Country Championships
                           Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                              Goddard State Park  -VaRSITY BOYS DIv 2
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Steve Maine                 SR    15:18.7 4:55   HIGH  Highland Regional HS  1      1      1409 
  2    Mohammed Aziz               SR    15:49.9 5:05   MSIT  MSIT                  2      1      1685 
  3    Joshua Clark                SO    15:51.1 5:06   HIGH  Highland Regional HS  3      2      1403 
  4    Sean Grossman               SR    16:00.5 5:09   HHE   Half Hollow Hills Ea  4      1      1374 
  5    Brian Sheppard              JR    16:13.3 5:13   WHR   Whitman-Hanson Regio  5      1      2200 
  6    Ryan Carroll                JR    16:16.3 5:14   HIGH  Highland Regional HS  6      3      1402 
  7    Ruiz-Gomez Julio            SO    16:19.3 5:15   MFAR  M Farrell HS          7      1      1579 
  8    Brandon Freeman             SO    16:19.3 5:15   MFAR  M Farrell HS          8      2      1573 
  9    Guillermo Godreau-Rivera    SR    16:22.6 5:16   HYKE  Holyoke High School   9      1      1443 
  10   Brian Kennedy               SR    16:27.6 5:17   EI    East Islip High Scho  10     1      1296 
  11   Jake Burchum                SR    16:30.5 5:18   HHE   Half Hollow Hills Ea  11     2      1371 
  12   Andrew Freedman             SR    16:30.8 5:18   HHE   Half Hollow Hills Ea  12     3      1372 
  13   Joe Lauria                  SO    16:38.7 5:21   MFAR  M Farrell HS          13     3      1582 
  14   Joel Ramos                  FR    16:40.0 5:21   HYKE  Holyoke High School   14     2      1454 
  15   Matthew Whalen              SO    16:40.5 5:21   SMIT  Smithtown HS (NY)     15     1      1928 
  16   Liam Kimball                SO    16:46.4 5:23   TIMB  Timberlane Regional   16     1      2103 
  17   Robert Guidicipietro        SO    16:48.4 5:24   SJBS  St. Joseph by the se  17     1      1954 
  18   Jeffrey Reyes               SO    16:50.0 5:25   BS    Bay Shore             18     1      1163 
  19   Eric Melcer                 JR    16:50.1 5:25   SMIT  Smithtown HS (NY)     19     2      1919 
  20   Jose Figueroa               SO    16:50.5 5:25   HIGH  Highland Regional HS  20     4      1404 
  21   Sam Evans                   FR    16:52.5 5:25   WHR   Whitman-Hanson Regio  21     2      2193 
  22   Dan McColley                JR    16:52.9 5:25   EXET  Exeter NH             22     1      1335 
  23   Tyler Valdez                SO    16:54.8 5:26   HIGH  Highland Regional HS  23     5      1413 
  24   James Busi                  JR    16:58.8 5:27   TIMB  Timberlane Regional   24     2      2101 
  25   Joey Espinoza               JR    16:59.5 5:28   MSIT  MSIT                  25     2      1691 
  26   Sean Goodwin                SO    17:00.1 5:28   MFAR  M Farrell HS          26     4      1576 
  27   Sam Somera                  JR    17:00.5 5:28   BARR  Barrington High Scho  27     1      1141 
  28   Peter Saviano               JR    17:01.0 5:28   TIMB  Timberlane Regional   28     3      2106 
  29   Ryan Evans                  SO    17:01.5 5:28   MCTY  Middle Country HS     29     1      1630 
  30   Kemarni Mighty              SO    17:02.9 5:28   CBAR  Clara Barton High Sc  30     1      1218 
  31   Ethan Carpenter             SO    17:03.3 5:29   SMIT  Smithtown HS (NY)     31     3      1909 
  32   Patrick Brett               SO    17:03.9 5:29   WHR   Whitman-Hanson Regio  32     3      2191 
  33   Travis Wooten               12    17:04.2 5:29   RIVE  Riverhead HS          33     1      1822 
  34   Gerard Connelly             SO    17:05.4 5:29   SMIT  Smithtown HS (NY)     34     4      1911 
  35   Peter Skaza                 SR    17:05.6 5:29   LUDL  Ludlow HS             35     1      1531 
  36   Sean Blythe                 SR    17:06.2 5:30   POHS  Portsmouth HS RI      36     1      1771 
  37   Harun Kashem                SR    17:06.3 5:30   HIGH  Highland Regional HS  37     6      1407 
  38   Ryan Corbett                FR    17:06.9 5:30   ESM   Eastport South Manor  38     1      1306 
  39   Tyler DeChane               JR    17:09.6 5:31   TIMB  Timberlane Regional   39     4      2102 
  40   Zachary Samalonis           SO    17:09.9 5:31   HIGH  Highland Regional HS  40     7      1412 
  41   Nicholas Cunha              11    17:10.1 5:31   RIVE  Riverhead HS          41     2      1819 
  42   Nicholas Velez              SO    17:10.7 5:31   SJBS  St. Joseph by the se  42     2      1978 
  43   Lucas Bledsoe               SO    17:11.5 5:31   BARR  Barrington High Scho  43     2      1131 
  44   Sean Crowley                JR    17:13.0 5:32   MFAR  M Farrell HS          44     5      1569 
  45   Luke Germanakos             JR    17:13.7 5:32   LYNB  Lynbrook HS           45     1      1541 
  46   Travis Soares               SR    17:13.9 5:32   BARR  Barrington High Scho  46     3      1140 
  47   Danny Moncada               SR    17:15.0 5:33   MSIT  MSIT                  47     3      1708 
  48   Phillip Lawry               JR    17:16.4 5:33   MSIT  MSIT                  48     4      1700 
  49   Connor Mills                JR    17:17.5 5:33   TIMB  Timberlane Regional   49     5      2105 
  50   John Boyzok                 FR    17:19.6 5:34   SMIT  Smithtown HS (NY)     50     5      1908 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                           Brown HS Northeast Cross Country Championships
                           Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                              Goddard State Park  -VaRSITY BOYS DIv 2
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Rohan Patel                 SR    17:20.4 5:34   MSIT  MSIT                  51     5      1710 
  52   Jonny Perrier               JR    17:21.1 5:35   HHE   Half Hollow Hills Ea  52     4      1376 
  53   Luke Jackson                JR    17:21.2 5:35   MFAR  M Farrell HS          53     6      1578 
  54   Alex Deveglio               JR    17:21.6 5:35   EI    East Islip High Scho  54     2      1293 
  55   Ben McConnell               SR    17:22.0 5:35   EXET  Exeter NH             55     2      1336 
  56   Tyler Durant                JR    17:23.0 5:35   WHR   Whitman-Hanson Regio  56     4      2192 
  57   Todd Cushing                JR    17:23.6 5:35   PLN   Plymouth North HS     57     1      1750 
  58   Dom DeAngelis               JR    17:25.8 5:36   ESM   Eastport South Manor  58     2      1309 
  59   Christopher Weider          SO    17:26.1 5:36   SMIT  Smithtown HS (NY)     59     6      1927 
  60   Marcus Sefranek             SR    17:28.2 5:37   BARR  Barrington High Scho  60     4      1139 
  61   Michael O-Donnell           SR    17:29.2 5:37   BS    Bay Shore             61     2      1162 
  62   Tyler Tardy                 JR    17:30.6 5:37   HYKE  Holyoke High School   62     3      1458 
  63   Ryan Allen                  FR    17:32.6 5:38   TIMB  Timberlane Regional   63     6      2100 
  64   DAndre Mighty               JR    17:34.1 5:39   CBAR  Clara Barton High Sc  64     2      1217 
  65   Joseph Gattusso             12    17:36.9 5:39   RIVE  Riverhead HS          65     3      1820 
  66   Grant Auber                 FR    17:38.7 5:40   BARR  Barrington High Scho  66     5      1130 
  67   Lukas Moscoso               FR    17:40.2 5:41   WHR   Whitman-Hanson Regio  67     5      2198 
  68   Greg Makarius               SR    17:43.3 5:42   HHE   Half Hollow Hills Ea  68     5      1375 
  69   Jared Gershowitz            JR    17:44.2 5:42   HHE   Half Hollow Hills Ea  69     6      1373 
  70   Matt Cassa                  JR    17:44.6 5:42   MCTY  Middle Country HS     70     2      1626 
  71   Chris Lietz                 SR    17:47.0 5:43   EXET  Exeter NH             71     3      1333 
  72   Christopher Woodhouse       JR    17:47.9 5:43   MSIT  MSIT                  72     6      1718 
  73   Benjamin Banful             JR    17:48.8 5:43   CBAR  Clara Barton High Sc  73     3      1213 
  74   William Reed                SO    17:50.5 5:44   EI    East Islip High Scho  74     3      1300 
  75   Michael Cardona             SO    17:51.3 5:44   SJBS  St. Joseph by the se  75     3      1944 
  76   Jimmy Carroussos            SR    17:51.6 5:44   SMIT  Smithtown HS (NY)     76     7      1910 
  77   Nate Shannon                SR    17:52.7 5:45   PLN   Plymouth North HS     77     2      1762 
  78   Will Gregg                  SO    17:53.4 5:45   POHS  Portsmouth HS RI      78     2      1781 
  79   Kieran McGartoll            JR    17:54.8 5:45   BARR  Barrington High Scho  79     6      1137 
  80   Nathan Zarcaro              SR    17:56.3 5:46   CW    Cranston West High S  80     1      1264 
  81   Matt Cori                   JR    17:57.7 5:46   MSIT  MSIT                  81     7      1688 
  82   John Davignon               SO    17:58.3 5:46   KPHS  Kings Park High Scho  82     1      1463 
  83   Matt McAndrew               JR    17:59.2 5:47   HYKE  Holyoke High School   83     4      1447 
  84   Brandon Turbush             SO    18:02.0 5:48   ESM   Eastport South Manor  84     3      1326 
  85   Ryan Copertino              JR    18:02.5 5:48   KPHS  Kings Park High Scho  85     2      1461 
  86   Anthony Fernandes           SO    18:04.5 5:48   MCTY  Middle Country HS     86     3      1633 
  87   Frank Camarda               JR    18:04.9 5:48   MCTY  Middle Country HS     87     4      1625 
  88   Jackson Reaper              JR    18:04.9 5:48   POHS  Portsmouth HS RI      88     3      1787 
  89   Michael West                SO    18:04.9 5:48   BS    Bay Shore             89     3      1167 
  90   Tyler Murano                SR    18:06.4 5:49   ESM   Eastport South Manor  90     4      1317 
  91   Griffin Kreit               SR    18:06.5 5:49   LYNB  Lynbrook HS           91     2      1550 
  92   Nick Mullins                SR    18:06.7 5:49   LUDL  Ludlow HS             92     2      1528 
  93   Patrick Leahy               JR    18:07.1 5:49   LYNB  Lynbrook HS           93     3      1551 
  94   Connor Crowley              FR    18:07.8 5:49   LUDL  Ludlow HS             94     3      1515 
  95   Joseph Mancinelli           SR    18:09.2 5:50   TIMB  Timberlane Regional   95     7      2104 
  96   Luis Fialho                 SO    18:11.4 5:51   LUDL  Ludlow HS             96     4      1519 
  97   Tom Wedge                   JR    18:11.5 5:51   PLN   Plymouth North HS     97     3      1763 
  98   John Moran                  SR    18:11.9 5:51   BS    Bay Shore             98     4      1161 
  99   Nick Bjelke                 JR    18:12.1 5:51   HHE   Half Hollow Hills Ea  99     7      1370 
  100  Rojon Spence                JR    18:13.2 5:51   CBAR  Clara Barton High Sc  100    4      1219 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                           Brown HS Northeast Cross Country Championships
                           Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                              Goddard State Park  -VaRSITY BOYS DIv 2
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  101  Ben Acosta                  jr    18:13.9 5:51   EI    East Islip High Scho  101    4      1289 
  102  Michael Cabral              JR    18:15.1 5:52   HYKE  Holyoke High School   102    5      1436 
  103  Max Casagranda              SO    18:19.3 5:53   LUDL  Ludlow HS             103    5      1512 
  104  Christopher Arnone          JR    18:20.4 5:54   MFAR  M Farrell HS          104    7      1566 
  105  Ammar Chrishti              FR    18:20.6 5:54   EI    East Islip High Scho  105    5      1292 
  106  Doug Gradel                 FR    18:21.6 5:54   KPHS  Kings Park High Scho  106    3      1466 
  107  Jake Elmslie                JR    18:21.7 5:54   POHS  Portsmouth HS RI      107    4      1777 
  108  Jason Wegiel                SR    18:22.3 5:54   LUDL  Ludlow HS             108    6      1534 
  109  Owen ONeill                 11    18:22.8 5:54   RIVE  Riverhead HS          109    4      1821 
  110  Brett Lardaro               JR    18:24.4 5:55   KPHS  Kings Park High Scho  110    4      1470 
  111  Josue Caidor                JR    18:24.4 5:55   CBAR  Clara Barton High Sc  111    5      1215 
  112  Zach Dordine                SO    18:26.0 5:56   HYKE  Holyoke High School   112    6      1441 
  113  Stephen Smart               JR    18:26.0 5:56   WHR   Whitman-Hanson Regio  113    6      2201 
  114  Jayson Keenan               SO    18:26.2 5:56   WHR   Whitman-Hanson Regio  114    7      2195 
  115  Brandon Cotto               SO    18:30.1 5:57   BS    Bay Shore             115    5      1148 
  116  Sean Brogan                 SO    18:31.2 5:57   ESM   Eastport South Manor  116    5      1305 
  117  Hayden Quinn                SR    18:31.5 5:57   EI    East Islip High Scho  117    6      1299 
  118  Joe Vultaggio               SO    18:32.1 5:57   ESM   Eastport South Manor  118    6      1327 
  119  Joseph DiSchiavi            SR    18:32.2 5:57   SJBS  St. Joseph by the se  119    4      1949 
  120  Jack Medley                 SR    18:33.2 5:58   EXET  Exeter NH             120    4      1338 
  121  Connor Behr                 10    18:34.3 5:58   RIVE  Riverhead HS          121    5      1816 
  122  Maximo Guerrieri            JR    18:35.6 5:58   BARR  Barrington High Scho  122    7      1135 
  123  Mawali Brown                JR    18:36.8 5:59   CBAR  Clara Barton High Sc  123    6      1214 
  124  Mike McAndrew               SR    18:39.0 6:00   HYKE  Holyoke High School   124    7      1448 
  125  Matt Martinsen              SO    18:39.7 6:00   KPHS  Kings Park High Scho  125    5      1472 
  126  Noah Craig                  JR    18:40.3 6:00   BS    Bay Shore             126    6      1149 
  127  Mike Bambrick               SR    18:40.6 6:00   PLN   Plymouth North HS     127    4      1747 
  128  Raymond Filippone           JR    18:46.5 6:02   EI    East Islip High Scho  128    7      1294 
  129  Cooper Richmond             SR    18:47.0 6:02   POHS  Portsmouth HS RI      129    5      1788 
  130  Robert Fitzgerald           SO    18:48.2 6:03   EXET  Exeter NH             130    5      1330 
  131  Kareem Joseph               JR    18:51.7 6:04   CBAR  Clara Barton High Sc  131    7      1216 
  132  Brian Homeyer               SO    18:55.6 6:05   KPHS  Kings Park High Scho  132    6      1469 
  133  Daniel Rosenbauer           JR    18:57.3 6:06   SJBS  St. Joseph by the se  133    5      1970 
  134  Anthony Caligure            JR    18:58.5 6:06   BS    Bay Shore             134    7      1146 
  135  Nick McConnell              SO    19:04.7 6:08   EXET  Exeter NH             135    6      1337 
  136  Nick DiDonato               SR    19:19.2 6:13   KPHS  Kings Park High Scho  136    7      1464 
  137  Josh Spivak                 JR    19:20.6 6:13   ESM   Eastport South Manor  137    7      1324 
  138  Sam Walmsley                SO    19:24.5 6:14   CW    Cranston West High S  138    2      1263 
  139  Josh Schena                 JR    19:24.6 6:14   PLN   Plymouth North HS     139    5      1760 
  140  Ian Pederson                FR    19:29.3 6:16   MCTY  Middle Country HS     140    5      1638 
  141  Jason Brigontino            11    19:32.2 6:17   MCTY  Middle Country HS     141    6      1623 
  142  Brendan Kelly               SO    19:41.3 6:20   LYNB  Lynbrook HS           142    4      1547 
  143  Salvatore Piazza            FR    19:48.6 6:22   MCTY  Middle Country HS     143    7      1639 
  144  Cole Enos                   JR    19:55.8 6:24   PLN   Plymouth North HS     144    6      1752 
  145  Jonathan Goldman            SR    20:17.2 6:31   SJBS  St. Joseph by the se  145    6      1953 
  146  Tim Hung                    SR    21:05.2 6:47   LYNB  Lynbrook HS           146    5      1543 
  147  Michael Doire               FR    21:17.9 6:51   CW    Cranston West High S  147    3      1256 
  148  James Tsang                 SR    21:23.7 6:53   CW    Cranston West High S  148    4      1262 
  149  Ben Boffi                   SO    21:45.4 7:00   CW    Cranston West High S  149    5      1252 

**********************************************************************
1. Steve Maine (HIGH) 15:18.7; 2. Mohammed Aziz (MSIT) 15:49.9; 3. Joshua Clark (HIGH)
15:51.1; 4. Sean Grossman (HHE) 16:00.5; 5. Brian Sheppard (WHR) 16:13.3; 
6. Ryan Carroll (HIGH) 16:16.3; 7. Ruiz-Gomez Julio (MFAR) 16:19.3; 8. Brandon Freeman 
(MFAR) 16:19.3; 9. Guillermo Godreau-Rivera (HYKE) 16:22.6; 10. Brian Kennedy (EI)
16:27.6; 11. Jake Burchum (HHE) 16:30.5; 12. Andrew Freedman (HHE) 16:30.8; 
13. Joe Lauria (MFAR) 16:38.7; 14. Joel Ramos (HYKE) 16:40.0; 15. Matthew Whalen (SMIT)
16:40.5; 16. Liam Kimball (TIMB) 16:46.4; 17. Robert Guidicipietro (SJBS) 16:48.4; 
18. Jeffrey Reyes (BS) 16:50.0; 19. Eric Melcer (SMIT) 16:50.1; 20. Jose Figueroa 
(HIGH) 16:50.5; 21. Sam Evans (WHR) 16:52.5; 22. Dan McColley (EXET) 16:52.9; 
23. Tyler Valdez (HIGH) 16:54.8; 24. James Busi (TIMB) 16:58.8; 25. Joey Espinoza 
(MSIT) 16:59.5; 26. Sean Goodwin (MFAR) 17:00.1; 27. Sam Somera (BARR) 17:00.5; 
28. Peter Saviano (TIMB) 17:01.0; 29. Ryan Evans (MCTY) 17:01.5; 30. Kemarni Mighty 
(CBAR) 17:02.9; 31. Ethan Carpenter (SMIT) 17:03.3; 32. Patrick Brett (WHR) 17:03.9; 
33. Travis Wooten (RIVE) 17:04.2; 34. Gerard Connelly (SMIT) 17:05.4; 35. Peter Skaza 
(LUDL) 17:05.6; 36. Sean Blythe (POHS) 17:06.2; 37. Harun Kashem (HIGH) 17:06.3; 
38. Ryan Corbett (ESM) 17:06.9; 39. Tyler DeChane (TIMB) 17:09.6; 
40. Zachary Samalonis (HIGH) 17:09.9; 41. Nicholas Cunha (RIVE) 17:10.1; 
42. Nicholas Velez (SJBS) 17:10.7; 43. Lucas Bledsoe (BARR) 17:11.5; 44. Sean Crowley 
(MFAR) 17:13.0; 45. Luke Germanakos (LYNB) 17:13.7; 46. Travis Soares (BARR) 17:13.9; 
47. Danny Moncada (MSIT) 17:15.0; 48. Phillip Lawry (MSIT) 17:16.4; 49. Connor Mills 
(TIMB) 17:17.5; 50. John Boyzok (SMIT) 17:19.6; 51. Rohan Patel (MSIT) 17:20.4; 
52. Jonny Perrier (HHE) 17:21.1; 53. Luke Jackson (MFAR) 17:21.2; 54. Alex Deveglio 
(EI) 17:21.6; 55. Ben McConnell (EXET) 17:22.0; 56. Tyler Durant (WHR) 17:23.0; 
57. Todd Cushing (PLN) 17:23.6; 58. Dom DeAngelis (ESM) 17:25.8; 
59. Christopher Weider (SMIT) 17:26.1; 60. Marcus Sefranek (BARR) 17:28.2; 
61. Michael O-Donnell (BS) 17:29.2; 62. Tyler Tardy (HYKE) 17:30.6; 63. Ryan Allen 
(TIMB) 17:32.6; 64. DAndre Mighty (CBAR) 17:34.1; 65. Joseph Gattusso (RIVE) 17:36.9; 
66. Grant Auber (BARR) 17:38.7; 67. Lukas Moscoso (WHR) 17:40.2; 68. Greg Makarius 
(HHE) 17:43.3; 69. Jared Gershowitz (HHE) 17:44.2; 70. Matt Cassa (MCTY) 17:44.6; 
71. Chris Lietz (EXET) 17:47.0; 72. Christopher Woodhouse (MSIT) 17:47.9; 
73. Benjamin Banful (CBAR) 17:48.8; 74. William Reed (EI) 17:50.5; 75. Michael Cardona 
(SJBS) 17:51.3; 76. Jimmy Carroussos (SMIT) 17:51.6; 77. Nate Shannon (PLN) 17:52.7; 
78. Will Gregg (POHS) 17:53.4; 79. Kieran McGartoll (BARR) 17:54.8; 80. Nathan Zarcaro 
(CW) 17:56.3; 81. Matt Cori (MSIT) 17:57.7; 82. John Davignon (KPHS) 17:58.3; 
83. Matt McAndrew (HYKE) 17:59.2; 84. Brandon Turbush (ESM) 18:02.0; 
85. Ryan Copertino (KPHS) 18:02.5; 86. Anthony Fernandes (MCTY) 18:04.5; 
87. Frank Camarda (MCTY) 18:04.9; 88. Jackson Reaper (POHS) 18:04.9; 89. Michael West 
(BS) 18:04.9; 90. Tyler Murano (ESM) 18:06.4; 91. Griffin Kreit (LYNB) 18:06.5; 
92. Nick Mullins (LUDL) 18:06.7; 93. Patrick Leahy (LYNB) 18:07.1; 94. Connor Crowley 
(LUDL) 18:07.8; 95. Joseph Mancinelli (TIMB) 18:09.2; 96. Luis Fialho (LUDL) 18:11.4; 
97. Tom Wedge (PLN) 18:11.5; 98. John Moran (BS) 18:11.9; 99. Nick Bjelke (HHE)
18:12.1; 
100. Rojon Spence (CBAR) 18:13.2; 101. Ben Acosta (EI) 18:13.9; 
102. Michael Cabral (HYKE) 18:15.1; 103. Max Casagranda (LUDL) 18:19.3; 
104. Christopher Arnone (MFAR) 18:20.4; 105. Ammar Chrishti (EI) 18:20.6; 
106. Doug Gradel (KPHS) 18:21.6; 107. Jake Elmslie (POHS) 18:21.7; 108. Jason Wegiel 
(LUDL) 18:22.3; 109. Owen ONeill (RIVE) 18:22.8; 110. Brett Lardaro (KPHS) 18:24.4; 
111. Josue Caidor (CBAR) 18:24.4; 112. Zach Dordine (HYKE) 18:26.0; 113. Stephen Smart 
(WHR) 18:26.0; 114. Jayson Keenan (WHR) 18:26.2; 115. Brandon Cotto (BS) 18:30.1; 
116. Sean Brogan (ESM) 18:31.2; 117. Hayden Quinn (EI) 18:31.5; 118. Joe Vultaggio 
(ESM) 18:32.1; 119. Joseph DiSchiavi (SJBS) 18:32.2; 120. Jack Medley (EXET) 18:33.2; 
121. Connor Behr (RIVE) 18:34.3; 122. Maximo Guerrieri (BARR) 18:35.6; 
123. Mawali Brown (CBAR) 18:36.8; 124. Mike McAndrew (HYKE) 18:39.0; 
125. Matt Martinsen (KPHS) 18:39.7; 126. Noah Craig (BS) 18:40.3; 127. Mike Bambrick 
(PLN) 18:40.6; 128. Raymond Filippone (EI) 18:46.5; 129. Cooper Richmond (POHS)
18:47.0; 130. Robert Fitzgerald (EXET) 18:48.2; 131. Kareem Joseph (CBAR) 18:51.7; 
132. Brian Homeyer (KPHS) 18:55.6; 133. Daniel Rosenbauer (SJBS) 18:57.3; 
134. Anthony Caligure (BS) 18:58.5; 135. Nick McConnell (EXET) 19:04.7; 
136. Nick DiDonato (KPHS) 19:19.2; 137. Josh Spivak (ESM) 19:20.6; 138. Sam Walmsley 
(CW) 19:24.5; 139. Josh Schena (PLN) 19:24.6; 140. Ian Pederson (MCTY) 19:29.3; 
141. Jason Brigontino (MCTY) 19:32.2; 142. Brendan Kelly (LYNB) 19:41.3; 
143. Salvatore Piazza (MCTY) 19:48.6; 144. Cole Enos (PLN) 19:55.8; 
145. Jonathan Goldman (SJBS) 20:17.2; 146. Tim Hung (LYNB) 21:05.2; 147. Michael Doire 
(CW) 21:17.9; 148. James Tsang (CW) 21:23.7; 149. Ben Boffi (CW) 21:45.4; 





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates