Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

Brown HS Northeast Cross Country Championships
Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
Goddard State Park -VARSITY d1 GIRLS
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                           Brown HS Northeast Cross Country Championships
                           Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                                Goddard State Park  -VARSITY d1 GIRLS
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


               *******************************
                        TEAM SCORES
               *******************************
 1. Robbinsville High School (136) 2. Friends Academy (177);
 3. Bayport-Blue Point HS (188); 4. Hackley School (192); 5. Joel Barlow HS CT (205);
 6. Harborfields HS (209); 7. Shoreham-Wading River (214); 8. Brearley School (229);
 9. Mattituck HS - NY (270); 10. East Hampton (293);
 11. Monument Mountain HS - MA (295); 12. Pittsfield High School (351);
 13. Marymount (353); 14. Poly Prep Country Day (373); 15. Westerly HS - RI (375);
 16. Notre Dame Academy Tyngsb (396); 17. Center Moriches HS (413);
 18. Seacoast Christian (452); 19. Convent of the Sacred Hea (476);
 20. Middleboro High School (514); 21. Westhampton Beach HS (542);
 22. SOUTHAMPTON (557); 23. St. Rose (NJ) (579); 24. Trevor Day School (590);
 25. Lenox Memorial HS (598); 26. Hampton Bays HS (608); 27. Prout School (612);
 28. Taconic High School (650);
               *******************************
                 PLATTSYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS 
               *******************************
                           Brown HS Northeast Cross Country Championships
                           Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                                Goddard State Park  -VARSITY d1 GIRLS
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Katherine Lee               08    18:37.2 5:59   SWR   Shoreham-Wading Rive  1      1      821  
  2    Claire Gomba                JR    18:46.5 6:02   HACK  Hackley School        2      1      277  
  3    Jamie Grossman              11    18:48.5 6:03   HFIE  Harborfields HS       3      1      305  
  4    Dana Cebulski               JR    18:51.3 6:04   EHNY  East Hampton          4      1      209  
  5    Isabella Pascucci           JR    18:52.8 6:04   FA    Friends Academy       5      1      270  
  6    Brianna Delzell             11    19:02.6 6:07   BBP   Bayport-Blue Point H  6      1      120  
  7    Harmony Grodsky             JR    19:10.6 6:10   FA    Friends Academy       7      2      267  
  8    Laken Kerrigan              JR    19:15.0 6:11   SCOA  Seacoast Christian    8      1      801  
  9    Kaitlyn Ohrtman             SO    19:17.4 6:12   SWR   Shoreham-Wading Rive  9      2      828  
  10   Julia Borowski              SR    19:23.8 6:14   ROBB  Robbinsville High Sc  10     1      721  
  11   Julia Stevenson             FR    19:24.9 6:14   HACK  Hackley School        11     2      285  
  12   Lauren Farry                JR    19:26.5 6:15   PITT  Pittsfield High Scho  12     1      615  
  13   Nina Zweig                  JR    19:27.2 6:15   BREA  Brearley School       13     1      152  
  14   Heather Hassett             SR    19:34.3 6:18   MMHS  Monument Mountain HS  14     1      544  
  15   Melanie Pfennig             FR    19:35.5 6:18   MATT  Mattituck HS - NY     15     1      484  
  16   Courtney Dooley             12    19:38.4 6:19   BBP   Bayport-Blue Point H  16     2      122  
  17   Claire Elliman              SO    19:48.0 6:22   BREA  Brearley School       17     2      142  
  18   Gabrielle Lemma             JR    19:52.4 6:23   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     18     1      333  
  19   Ryleigh Donegan             JR    19:54.9 6:24   CMOR  Center Moriches HS    19     1      155  
  20   Katrina Garry               JR    19:55.3 6:24   FA    Friends Academy       20     3      266  
  21   Caitlin Neary               SR    19:58.9 6:25   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     21     2      341  
  22   Claire Coughlin             SO    19:59.1 6:26   MMNT  Marymount             22     1      463  
  23   Ali Hays                    FR    20:02.9 6:27   SWR   Shoreham-Wading Rive  23     3      814  
  24   Katie Millar                SR    20:05.1 6:28   EXWG  Exeter West Greenwic  0      1      264  
  25   Erin Holzbaur               JR    20:08.6 6:28   ROBB  Robbinsville High Sc  24     2      724  
  26   Mallory Edens               SR    20:17.5 6:31   TREV  Trevor Day School     25     1      995  
  27   Lauren Kroepfl              FR    20:19.1 6:32   ROBB  Robbinsville High Sc  26     3      727  
  28   Kaylee Bergen               JR    20:20.5 6:32   MATT  Mattituck HS - NY     27     2      481  
  29   Hannah Connolly-Sporing     JR    20:23.1 6:33   SAMP  SOUTHAMPTON           28     1      862  
  30   LIANA PARADISO              08    20:26.6 6:34   EHNY  East Hampton          29     2      215  
  31   Cassie Dooley               12    20:27.5 6:35   BBP   Bayport-Blue Point H  30     3      121  
  32   Gabby Manto                 JR    20:27.8 6:35   ROBB  Robbinsville High Sc  31     4      731  
  33   Georgie Nicholes            SR    20:28.3 6:35   CMOR  Center Moriches HS    32     2      162  
  34   Gabrielle Doran             JR    20:29.1 6:35   PP    Poly Prep Country Da  33     1      664  
  35   Julia Larson                08    20:30.9 6:36   CSH   Convent of the Sacre  34     1      192  
  36   Grace Gilbakian             10    20:32.5 6:36   WHBE  Westhampton Beach HS  35     1      1057 
  37   Olivia Wilson               SR    20:34.6 6:37   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     36     3      354  
  38   Kathleen Shea               11    20:37.6 6:38   HFIE  Harborfields HS       37     2      311  
  39   Isabelle Mohi               JR    20:38.9 6:38   MMNT  Marymount             38     2      472  
  40   Mary Cole                   12    20:40.5 6:39   MBOR  Middleboro High Scho  39     1      505  
  41   Sarah Garvey                JR    20:43.7 6:40   WTLY  Westerly HS - RI      40     1      1036 
  42   Kerry Gaye                  11    20:45.2 6:40   HFIE  Harborfields HS       41     3      303  
  43   MEG TUTHILL                 FR    20:45.8 6:40   MCGA  McGann-Mercy HS       0      1      491  
  44   Ella Ketchum                FR    20:50.6 6:42   PP    Poly Prep Country Da  42     2      666  
  45   Jaclyn Messemer             JR    20:51.2 6:42   EHNY  East Hampton          43     3      213  
  46   Audrey Hoeg                 SO    20:54.4 6:43   MATT  Mattituck HS - NY     44     3      482  
  47   Enlin Carow                 FR    20:56.1 6:44   ROBB  Robbinsville High Sc  45     5      722  
  48   Catherine Sullivan          JR    20:58.4 6:45   FA    Friends Academy       46     4      271  
  49   Allyson Berger              SR    20:58.7 6:45   MMHS  Monument Mountain HS  47     2      534  
  50   Ally Mueller                JR    20:59.2 6:45   HACK  Hackley School        48     3      280  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                           Brown HS Northeast Cross Country Championships
                           Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                                Goddard State Park  -VARSITY d1 GIRLS
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Maeve Norton                JR    20:59.8 6:45   NDT   Notre Dame Academy T  49     1      599  
  52   Maddy McLaughlin            jr    21:01.2 6:46   WTLY  Westerly HS - RI      50     2      1039 
  53   Eva Fandozzi                JR    21:02.3 6:46   NDT   Notre Dame Academy T  51     2      591  
  54   Jessica Lai                 SO    21:03.1 6:46   BREA  Brearley School       52     3      148  
  55   Greer Levin                 SO    21:07.9 6:47   HACK  Hackley School        53     4      278  
  56   Lumei Abatangelo            FR    21:10.4 6:48   SAMP  SOUTHAMPTON           54     2      860  
  57   Amrita Ramamurthy           JR    21:11.7 6:49   BREA  Brearley School       55     4      150  
  58   Taylor Darby                11    21:13.2 6:49   BBP   Bayport-Blue Point H  56     4      117  
  59   Paris Hughes                SR    21:16.1 6:50   ROBB  Robbinsville High Sc  57     6      726  
  60   Caroline Bissaillon         FR    21:16.4 6:50   MMHS  Monument Mountain HS  58     3      535  
  61   Liza French                 11    21:21.1 6:52   MBOR  Middleboro High Scho  59     2      508  
  62   Mia Vasile-Cozzo            SO    21:22.8 6:52   MATT  Mattituck HS - NY     60     4      485  
  63   Elizabeth West              SO    21:27.4 6:54   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     61     4      352  
  64   Makayla Powers              SR    21:28.6 6:54   PITT  Pittsfield High Scho  62     2      637  
  65   Abigail Wax                 10    21:29.2 6:55   HFIE  Harborfields HS       63     4      312  
  66   Jessica Tregidgo            SR    21:29.6 6:55   PP    Poly Prep Country Da  64     3      669  
  67   Paige Huffman               11    21:32.6 6:56   HFIE  Harborfields HS       65     5      308  
  68   Alexis Garry                SO    21:33.1 6:56   SRNJ  St. Rose (NJ)         66     1      941  
  69   Mary Persico                09    21:33.4 6:56   HFIE  Harborfields HS       67     6      310  
  70   Diana Monaco                JR    21:34.6 6:56   CMOR  Center Moriches HS    68     3      161  
  71   Dana Ceva                   JR    21:35.9 6:56   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     69     5      317  
  72   Mackenzi Powers             SR    21:36.7 6:57   PITT  Pittsfield High Scho  70     3      636  
  73   Kayla Dillon                SO    21:37.5 6:57   MMHS  Monument Mountain HS  71     4      540  
  74   Caitlin Anthony             JR    21:37.6 6:57   MMNT  Marymount             72     3      461  
  75   Caitlin Gosiminiski         SO    21:41.2 6:58   PROU  Prout School          73     1      699  
  76   Carlie Sisco                jr    21:42.2 6:59   WTLY  Westerly HS - RI      74     3      1045 
  77   Maia Lemma                  JR    21:45.4 7:00   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     75     6      334  
  78   Sarah Morris                SR    21:47.1 7:00   TYNG  Tyngsborough HS       0      1      1010 
  79   Samantha Bautista           10    21:48.7 7:00   HFIE  Harborfields HS       76     7      302  
  80   Emily Tibbetts              FR    21:50.5 7:01   LENO  Lenox Memorial HS     77     1      394  
  81   Laura Seebacher             SO    21:52.5 7:02   HACK  Hackley School        78     5      283  
  82   Rose Andrews                JR    21:53.2 7:02   SWR   Shoreham-Wading Rive  79     4      805  
  83   Megan Becker                12    21:53.6 7:02   BBP   Bayport-Blue Point H  80     5      113  
  84   Grace Ellrodt               FR    21:55.7 7:03   LENO  Lenox Memorial HS     81     2      380  
  85   Cameron Heaney              SO    21:56.9 7:03   HBAY  Hampton Bays HS       82     1      295  
  86   Lana Tager                  SO    21:58.9 7:04   HACK  Hackley School        83     6      286  
  87   Devyn OBrien                FR    22:01.4 7:05   MCGA  McGann-Mercy HS       0      2      489  
  88   Abbey Morelli               SO    22:06.6 7:06   NDT   Notre Dame Academy T  84     3      597  
  89   DEVON BROWN                 SO    22:10.5 7:08   EHNY  East Hampton          85     4      208  
  90   Katharina Petermann          9    22:11.1 7:08   CSH   Convent of the Sacre  86     2      194  
  91   Kayla Harrington            SR    22:12.4 7:08   PROU  Prout School          87     2      700  
  92   Abigail Winter              JR    22:13.5 7:09   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     88     7      355  
  93   Serenity Chen               JR    22:13.8 7:09   WTLY  Westerly HS - RI      89     4      1033 
  94   Brigitte Strobl             10    22:14.5 7:09   BBP   Bayport-Blue Point H  90     6      131  
  95   Betsy Brayton               10    22:15.6 7:09   MBOR  Middleboro High Scho  91     3      504  
  96   Ashley Prescod              FR    22:16.6 7:09   BREA  Brearley School       92     5      149  
  97   Kristen Wittner             JR    22:16.6 7:09   SCOA  Seacoast Christian    93     2      804  
  98   Catherine Yuan              SR    22:17.2 7:10   PP    Poly Prep Country Da  94     4      670  
  99   Whitney Sullivan            SR    22:19.0 7:10   PITT  Pittsfield High Scho  95     4      643  
  100  Makenzie Bayless            JR    22:20.2 7:11   ROBB  Robbinsville High Sc  96     7      720  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                           Brown HS Northeast Cross Country Championships
                           Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                                Goddard State Park  -VARSITY d1 GIRLS
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  101  Christina Pasca             FR    22:21.4 7:11   HBAY  Hampton Bays HS       97     2      298  
  102  Anneka Paelinck             JR    22:21.6 7:11   NDT   Notre Dame Academy T  98     4      600  
  103  Katie Pappas                SO    22:22.0 7:11   FA    Friends Academy       99     5      269  
  104  Michelle Flesaker           FR    22:22.6 7:11   TREV  Trevor Day School     100    2      998  
  105  Julia Lord                  JR    22:23.1 7:12   SCOA  Seacoast Christian    101    3      802  
  106  Gabriella Massa             SO    22:28.8 7:13   SWR   Shoreham-Wading Rive  102    5      823  
  107  Marianna McCarthy           SO    22:31.1 7:14   SWR   Shoreham-Wading Rive  103    6      826  
  108  Karli Manship               SO    22:31.8 7:14   TACO  Taconic High School   104    1      978  
  109  Aanisah Taylor              JR    22:32.6 7:15   MMHS  Monument Mountain HS  105    5      550  
  110  Jessica Rosenwasser         11    22:33.9 7:15   CSH   Convent of the Sacre  106    3      196  
  111  Saoirse Mahood              11    22:34.3 7:15   BBP   Bayport-Blue Point H  107    7      125  
  112  Kylene DeSmith              JR    22:34.4 7:15   SCOA  Seacoast Christian    108    4      799  
  113  Caitlin Ervine              09    22:35.8 7:16   CSH   Convent of the Sacre  109    4      188  
  114  Dylan Solomon               FR    22:37.1 7:16   MMNT  Marymount             110    4      475  
  115  Eileen Grossi               FR    22:37.9 7:16   MMNT  Marymount             111    5      468  
  116  Molly Kittler               JR    22:39.5 7:17   PITT  Pittsfield High Scho  112    5      625  
  117  Georgina Kenchington        SR    22:40.2 7:17   MMNT  Marymount             113    6      470  
  118  Justine Morelli             SR    22:41.1 7:18   NDT   Notre Dame Academy T  114    5      598  
  119  Annie Fielding              FR    22:42.9 7:18   LENO  Lenox Memorial HS     115    3      381  
  120  Bryanna Gustina             so    22:47.7 7:19   WHBE  Westhampton Beach HS  116    2      1058 
  121  Daria Brown                 JR    22:48.3 7:20   PITT  Pittsfield High Scho  117    6      611  
  122  Hannah Barbarotta           JR    22:49.5 7:20   TACO  Taconic High School   118    2      967  
  123  Taylor Dunn                 JR    22:50.9 7:20   HBAY  Hampton Bays HS       119    3      294  
  124  Katie Fisher                JR    22:53.2 7:21   BREA  Brearley School       120    6      143  
  125  Deirdre Cahill              SO    22:53.9 7:21   SRNJ  St. Rose (NJ)         121    2      937  
  126  Catherine Labriola          SR    22:55.9 7:22   WTLY  Westerly HS - RI      122    5      1037 
  127  Io Jones                    JR    22:59.5 7:23   BREA  Brearley School       123    7      146  
  128  Sascha Rosin                --    23:00.3 7:24   MATT  Mattituck HS - NY     124    5      2380 
  129  Bailey Stokes               SR    23:01.9 7:24   TACO  Taconic High School   125    3      982  
  130  Emma Winkley                SO    23:03.5 7:25   SRNJ  St. Rose (NJ)         126    3      951  
  131  Jenna Linnick               SO    23:06.2 7:26   WHBE  Westhampton Beach HS  127    3      1063 
  132  Tiana Baker                 FR    23:06.9 7:26   MATT  Mattituck HS - NY     128    6      480  
  133  Ace Boutin                  SR    23:07.7 7:26   MMHS  Monument Mountain HS  129    6      536  
  134  Andrea Abbott               FR    23:08.1 7:26   SRNJ  St. Rose (NJ)         130    4      936  
  135  Nora Murphy                 10    23:09.0 7:27   WHBE  Westhampton Beach HS  131    4      1066 
  136  MERISSAH GILBERT            JR    23:10.4 7:27   EHNY  East Hampton          132    5      211  
  137  Brianna Moore               10    23:13.3 7:28   WHBE  Westhampton Beach HS  133    5      1065 
  138  Anne Connolly-Sporing       SO    23:13.7 7:28   SAMP  SOUTHAMPTON           134    3      861  
  139  Carson Brisk                SO    23:15.3 7:28   TREV  Trevor Day School     135    3      994  
  140  Aine Donohue                SO    23:19.4 7:30   SRNJ  St. Rose (NJ)         136    5      940  
  141  Elizabeth Valiaveedan       JR    23:20.1 7:30   SRNJ  St. Rose (NJ)         137    6      949  
  142  Katie OSullivan             FR    23:26.8 7:32   MMNT  Marymount             138    7      473  
  143  JULIA DESOUSA               SR    23:39.6 7:36   EHNY  East Hampton          139    6      210  
  144  Samantha Scaccia            SR    23:47.4 7:39   PP    Poly Prep Country Da  140    5      667  
  145  Kait Butterfield            FR    23:48.5 7:39   MCGA  McGann-Mercy HS       0      3      487  
  146  Caroline Reindstatler       09    23:52.2 7:40   CSH   Convent of the Sacre  141    5      195  
  147  Ashley Esslinger            SO    23:56.8 7:42   SCOA  Seacoast Christian    142    5      800  
  148  Stacey Lattimore            FR    23:57.6 7:42   HBAY  Hampton Bays HS       143    4      296  
  149  Ashley Benedict             SR    23:57.8 7:42   CMOR  Center Moriches HS    144    4      153  
  150  Sabrina Mason               12    24:03.9 7:44   WHBE  Westhampton Beach HS  145    6      1064 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                           Brown HS Northeast Cross Country Championships
                           Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                                Goddard State Park  -VARSITY d1 GIRLS
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  151  Sarah White                 SR    24:05.4 7:45   PROU  Prout School          146    3      711  
  152  Sarah Benedict              SR    24:05.6 7:45   MMHS  Monument Mountain HS  147    7      533  
  153  Caitlin LaMountain          SR    24:07.9 7:45   PROU  Prout School          148    4      701  
  154  Lindsay Woodhull            SO    24:11.3 7:46   MCGA  McGann-Mercy HS       0      4      492  
  155  Maria Giacoletto            SR    24:15.7 7:48   TACO  Taconic High School   149    4      969  
  156  Danielle Paul               SR    24:17.9 7:48   CMOR  Center Moriches HS    150    5      166  
  157  Marissa ODonnell            SR    24:22.5 7:50   CMOR  Center Moriches HS    151    6      164  
  158  Lucy Foote                  JR    24:23.2 7:50   PP    Poly Prep Country Da  152    6      665  
  159  Megan Lawson                FR    24:26.7 7:51   SRNJ  St. Rose (NJ)         153    7      943  
  160  Holly Leskovitz             SR    24:28.0 7:52   TACO  Taconic High School   154    5      975  
  161  Paia Amelio                 09    24:29.4 7:52   CSH   Convent of the Sacre  155    6      180  
  162  Renae Carotenuto            FR    24:31.5 7:53   LENO  Lenox Memorial HS     156    4      374  
  163  Katie Kopatisis             11    24:38.3 7:55   CSH   Convent of the Sacre  157    7      191  
  164  Courtney Moffitt            JR    24:40.0 7:56   PROU  Prout School          158    5      706  
  165  Jill King                   SR    24:59.8 8:02   PITT  Pittsfield High Scho  159    7      623  
  166  ALEXANDRA VECCHIO           09    25:02.7 8:03   EHNY  East Hampton          160    7      218  
  167  Shelby South                SO    25:02.8 8:03   SCOA  Seacoast Christian    161    6      803  
  168  Jordan Damon                11    25:15.3 8:07   MBOR  Middleboro High Scho  162    4      506  
  169  Sarah Montrond              11    25:20.8 8:09   MBOR  Middleboro High Scho  163    5      511  
  170  Alix Feldman                SR    25:34.5 8:13   TREV  Trevor Day School     164    4      996  
  171  Kendall Mangano             SR    25:38.7 8:15   SAMP  SOUTHAMPTON           165    4      866  
  172  Sara Heath                  SR    25:40.2 8:15   TREV  Trevor Day School     166    5      1000 
  173  Wendy Velez                 JR    25:43.1 8:16   HBAY  Hampton Bays HS       167    5      301  
  174  Amanda Nolan                SO    25:46.5 8:17   PROU  Prout School          168    6      709  
  175  Hollie Downer               JR    25:50.6 8:18   LENO  Lenox Memorial HS     169    5      379  
  176  Alyssa Ortiz                JR    25:57.4 8:21   HBAY  Hampton Bays HS       170    6      297  
  177  Nicole Perfetio             11    25:57.7 8:21   MBOR  Middleboro High Scho  171    6      512  
  178  Brianna Perino              SO    26:04.2 8:23   MATT  Mattituck HS - NY     172    7      483  
  179  Arianna Segura              10    26:11.3 8:25   MBOR  Middleboro High Scho  173    7      514  
  180  Sophia Flanagan             SO    26:12.3 8:26   TREV  Trevor Day School     174    6      997  
  181  Tamia Rowland               JR    28:27.3 9:09   CMOR  Center Moriches HS    175    7      167  
  182  Valentina Kobler            SO    28:49.3 9:16   SAMP  SOUTHAMPTON           176    5      865  

**************************************************************************************

1. Katherine Lee (SWR) 18:37.2; 2. Claire Gomba (HACK) 18:46.5; 3. Jamie Grossman 
(HFIE) 18:48.5; 4. Dana Cebulski (EHNY) 18:51.3; 5. Isabella Pascucci (FA) 18:52.8; 
6. Brianna Delzell (BBP) 19:02.6; 7. Harmony Grodsky (FA) 19:10.6; 8. Laken Kerrigan 
(SCOA) 19:15.0; 9. Kaitlyn Ohrtman (SWR) 19:17.4; 10. Julia Borowski (ROBB) 19:23.8; 
11. Julia Stevenson (HACK) 19:24.9; 12. Lauren Farry (PITT) 19:26.5; 13. Nina Zweig 
(BREA) 19:27.2; 14. Heather Hassett (MMHS) 19:34.3; 15. Melanie Pfennig (MATT)
19:35.5; 16. Courtney Dooley (BBP) 19:38.4; 17. Claire Elliman (BREA) 19:48.0; 
18. Gabrielle Lemma (JBHS) 19:52.4; 19. Ryleigh Donegan (CMOR) 19:54.9; 
20. Katrina Garry (FA) 19:55.3; 21. Caitlin Neary (JBHS) 19:58.9; 22. Claire Coughlin 
(MMNT) 19:59.1; 23. Ali Hays (SWR) 20:02.9; 24. Katie Millar (EXWG) 20:05.1; 
25. Erin Holzbaur (ROBB) 20:08.6; 26. Mallory Edens (TREV) 20:17.5; 27. Lauren Kroepfl 
(ROBB) 20:19.1; 28. Kaylee Bergen (MATT) 20:20.5; 29. Hannah Connolly-Sporing (SAMP)
20:23.1; 30. LIANA PARADISO (EHNY) 20:26.6; 31. Cassie Dooley (BBP) 20:27.5; 
32. Gabby Manto (ROBB) 20:27.8; 33. Georgie Nicholes (CMOR) 20:28.3; 
34. Gabrielle Doran (PP) 20:29.1; 35. Julia Larson (CSH) 20:30.9; 36. Grace Gilbakian 
(WHBE) 20:32.5; 37. Olivia Wilson (JBHS) 20:34.6; 38. Kathleen Shea (HFIE) 20:37.6; 
39. Isabelle Mohi (MMNT) 20:38.9; 40. Mary Cole (MBOR) 20:40.5; 41. Sarah Garvey (WTLY)
20:43.7; 42. Kerry Gaye (HFIE) 20:45.2; 43. MEG TUTHILL (MCGA) 20:45.8; 
44. Ella Ketchum (PP) 20:50.6; 45. Jaclyn Messemer (EHNY) 20:51.2; 46. Audrey Hoeg 
(MATT) 20:54.4; 47. Enlin Carow (ROBB) 20:56.1; 48. Catherine Sullivan (FA) 20:58.4; 
49. Allyson Berger (MMHS) 20:58.7; 50. Ally Mueller (HACK) 20:59.2; 51. Maeve Norton 
(NDT) 20:59.8; 52. Maddy McLaughlin (WTLY) 21:01.2; 53. Eva Fandozzi (NDT) 21:02.3; 
54. Jessica Lai (BREA) 21:03.1; 55. Greer Levin (HACK) 21:07.9; 56. Lumei Abatangelo 
(SAMP) 21:10.4; 57. Amrita Ramamurthy (BREA) 21:11.7; 58. Taylor Darby (BBP) 21:13.2; 
59. Paris Hughes (ROBB) 21:16.1; 60. Caroline Bissaillon (MMHS) 21:16.4; 
61. Liza French (MBOR) 21:21.1; 62. Mia Vasile-Cozzo (MATT) 21:22.8; 
63. Elizabeth West (JBHS) 21:27.4; 64. Makayla Powers (PITT) 21:28.6; 65. Abigail Wax 
(HFIE) 21:29.2; 66. Jessica Tregidgo (PP) 21:29.6; 67. Paige Huffman (HFIE) 21:32.6; 
68. Alexis Garry (SRNJ) 21:33.1; 69. Mary Persico (HFIE) 21:33.4; 70. Diana Monaco 
(CMOR) 21:34.6; 71. Dana Ceva (JBHS) 21:35.9; 72. Mackenzi Powers (PITT) 21:36.7; 
73. Kayla Dillon (MMHS) 21:37.5; 74. Caitlin Anthony (MMNT) 21:37.6; 
75. Caitlin Gosiminiski (PROU) 21:41.2; 76. Carlie Sisco (WTLY) 21:42.2; 
77. Maia Lemma (JBHS) 21:45.4; 78. Sarah Morris (TYNG) 21:47.1; 79. Samantha Bautista 
(HFIE) 21:48.7; 80. Emily Tibbetts (LENO) 21:50.5; 81. Laura Seebacher (HACK) 21:52.5; 
82. Rose Andrews (SWR) 21:53.2; 83. Megan Becker (BBP) 21:53.6; 84. Grace Ellrodt 
(LENO) 21:55.7; 85. Cameron Heaney (HBAY) 21:56.9; 86. Lana Tager (HACK) 21:58.9; 
87. Devyn OBrien (MCGA) 22:01.4; 88. Abbey Morelli (NDT) 22:06.6; 89. DEVON BROWN 
(EHNY) 22:10.5; 90. Katharina Petermann (CSH) 22:11.1; 91. Kayla Harrington (PROU)
22:12.4; 92. Abigail Winter (JBHS) 22:13.5; 93. Serenity Chen (WTLY) 22:13.8; 
94. Brigitte Strobl (BBP) 22:14.5; 
95. Betsy Brayton (MBOR) 22:15.6; 
96. Ashley Prescod (BREA) 22:16.6; 97. Kristen Wittner (SCOA) 22:16.6; 
98. Catherine Yuan (PP) 22:17.2; 99. Whitney Sullivan (PITT) 22:19.0; 
100. Makenzie Bayless (ROBB) 22:20.2; 101. Christina Pasca (HBAY) 22:21.4; 
102. Anneka Paelinck (NDT) 22:21.6; 103. Katie Pappas (FA) 22:22.0; 
104. Michelle Flesaker (TREV) 22:22.6; 105. Julia Lord (SCOA) 22:23.1; 
106. Gabriella Massa (SWR) 22:28.8; 107. Marianna McCarthy (SWR) 22:31.1; 
108. Karli Manship (TACO) 22:31.8; 109. Aanisah Taylor (MMHS) 22:32.6; 
110. Jessica Rosenwasser (CSH) 22:33.9; 111. Saoirse Mahood (BBP) 22:34.3; 
112. Kylene DeSmith (SCOA) 22:34.4; 113. Caitlin Ervine (CSH) 22:35.8; 
114. Dylan Solomon (MMNT) 22:37.1; 115. Eileen Grossi (MMNT) 22:37.9; 
116. Molly Kittler (PITT) 22:39.5; 117. Georgina Kenchington (MMNT) 22:40.2; 
118. Justine Morelli (NDT) 22:41.1; 119. Annie Fielding (LENO) 22:42.9; 
120. Bryanna Gustina (WHBE) 22:47.7; 121. Daria Brown (PITT) 22:48.3; 
122. Hannah Barbarotta (TACO) 22:49.5; 123. Taylor Dunn (HBAY) 22:50.9; 
124. Katie Fisher (BREA) 22:53.2; 125. Deirdre Cahill (SRNJ) 22:53.9; 
126. Catherine Labriola (WTLY) 22:55.9; 127. Io Jones (BREA) 22:59.5; 
128. Sascha Rosin (MATT) 23:00.3; 129. Bailey Stokes (TACO) 23:01.9; 130. Emma Winkley 
(SRNJ) 23:03.5; 131. Jenna Linnick (WHBE) 23:06.2; 132. Tiana Baker (MATT) 23:06.9; 
133. Ace Boutin (MMHS) 23:07.7; 134. Andrea Abbott (SRNJ) 23:08.1; 135. Nora Murphy 
(WHBE) 23:09.0; 136. MERISSAH GILBERT (EHNY) 23:10.4; 137. Brianna Moore (WHBE)
23:13.3; 138. Anne Connolly-Sporing (SAMP) 23:13.7; 139. Carson Brisk (TREV) 23:15.3; 
140. Aine Donohue (SRNJ) 23:19.4; 141. Elizabeth Valiaveedan (SRNJ) 23:20.1; 
142. Katie OSullivan (MMNT) 23:26.8; 143. JULIA DESOUSA (EHNY) 23:39.6; 
144. Samantha Scaccia (PP) 23:47.4; 145. Kait Butterfield (MCGA) 23:48.5; 
146. Caroline Reindstatler (CSH) 23:52.2; 147. Ashley Esslinger (SCOA) 23:56.8; 
148. Stacey Lattimore (HBAY) 23:57.6; 149. Ashley Benedict (CMOR) 23:57.8; 
150. Sabrina Mason (WHBE) 24:03.9; 151. Sarah White (PROU) 24:05.4; 
152. Sarah Benedict (MMHS) 24:05.6; 153. Caitlin LaMountain (PROU) 24:07.9; 
154. Lindsay Woodhull (MCGA) 24:11.3; 155. Maria Giacoletto (TACO) 24:15.7; 
156. Danielle Paul (CMOR) 24:17.9; 157. Marissa ODonnell (CMOR) 24:22.5; 
158. Lucy Foote (PP) 24:23.2; 159. Megan Lawson (SRNJ) 24:26.7; 160. Holly Leskovitz 
(TACO) 24:28.0; 161. Paia Amelio (CSH) 24:29.4; 162. Renae Carotenuto (LENO) 24:31.5; 
163. Katie Kopatisis (CSH) 24:38.3; 164. Courtney Moffitt (PROU) 24:40.0; 
165. Jill King (PITT) 24:59.8; 166. ALEXANDRA VECCHIO (EHNY) 25:02.7; 
167. Shelby South (SCOA) 25:02.8; 168. Jordan Damon (MBOR) 25:15.3; 
169. Sarah Montrond (MBOR) 25:20.8; 170. Alix Feldman (TREV) 25:34.5; 
171. Kendall Mangano (SAMP) 25:38.7; 172. Sara Heath (TREV) 25:40.2; 173. Wendy Velez 
(HBAY) 25:43.1; 174. Amanda Nolan (PROU) 25:46.5; 175. Hollie Downer (LENO) 25:50.6; 
176. Alyssa Ortiz (HBAY) 25:57.4; 177. Nicole Perfetio (MBOR) 25:57.7; 
178. Brianna Perino (MATT) 26:04.2; 179. Arianna Segura (MBOR) 26:11.3; 
180. Sophia Flanagan (TREV) 26:12.3; 181. Tamia Rowland (CMOR) 28:27.3; 
182. Valentina Kobler (SAMP) 28:49.3; 





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates