Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Christopher Zablocki 2. Darren Walden 3. Mathew Ridley 4. Rob McGuinness 5. Brian Selfors
Top Female: 1. Sybil Shapiro 2. Bridgid Selfors 3. Becky Iselin 4. Jessica Belden 5. Judy Jendrucek
2013 Liberty Bank Clinton Blue Fish 5K Road Race
J Elliott School - Clinton, CT (clear skies 74 degrees)
Sat Aug 17, 2013 -- Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476 (Chip Timing)
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Christopher Zablocki Overall Female: Sybil Shapiro

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Christopher Zablocki 25M M2029 Essex CT 14:53 4:47 1/20 274
2 Darren Walden 21M M2029 Deep river CT 17:10 5:31 2/20 271
3 Mathew Ridley 23M M2029 Old Saybrook CT 17:25 5:36 3/20 324
4 Rob McGuinness 31M M3039 Portland CT 17:25 5:36 1/32 152
5 Brian Selfors 48M M4049 Old Saybrook CT 17:29 5:37 1/41 200
6 Stephen Bogdan 18M M1319 Haddam CT 18:10 5:50 1/20 316
7 Sybil Shapiro 35F F3039 Clinton CT 18:19 5:53 1/19 103
8 Casey Neistat 32M M3039 New London CT 18:20 5:54 2/32 260
9 Patrick Fitzgibbons 16M M1319 Killingworth CT 19:00 6:07 2/20 352
10 James Dwyer 17M M1319 Berlin CT 19:13 6:11 3/20 54
11 Quinn Rochford 21M M2029 Guilford CT 19:15 6:11 4/20 87
12 Brian McConnell 46M M4049 Centerbrook CT 19:18 6:12 2/41 300
13 Alex Shorthouse 28M M2029 Rocky Hill CT 19:39 6:19 5/20 181
14 Bridgid Selfors 14F F1319 Old Saybrook CT 19:41 6:20 1/22 203
15 Chaz Hamel 15M M1319 Clinton CT 19:43 6:20 4/20 56
16 David Zitzkat 48M M4049 Clinton CT 19:52 6:23 3/41 76
17 Dillon Selfors 12M M0912 Old Saybrook CT 19:54 6:24 1/24 202
18 Dave Goodrich 33M M3039 Clinton CT 20:21 6:33 3/32 266
19 Charlie Iselin 50M M5059 Chester CT 20:43 6:40 1/35 275
20 Conor Selfors 10M M0912 Old Saybrook CT 20:52 6:43 2/24 201
21 Gabriel Geist 20M M2029 Old Lyme CT 20:53 6:43 6/20 117
22 Daniel Muse 31M M3039 Clinton CT 20:57 6:44 4/32 216
23 John Lawlor 56M M5059 Westford CT 20:57 6:44 2/35 346
24 Thomas Taylor 53M M5059 Clinton CT 21:11 6:49 3/35 45
25 Becky Iselin 37F F3039 Chester CT 21:15 6:50 2/19 276
26 Charles Mitchell 54M M5059 Guilford CT 21:15 6:50 4/35 277
27 Jason Dolce 28M M2029 Madison CT 21:16 6:50 7/20 320
28 Samuel Applegate 12M M0912 Madison CT 21:29 6:55 3/24 173
29 Evan Waterman 10M M0912 Madison CT 21:32 6:56 4/24 119
30 Devin Kelly 39M M3039 Clinton CT 21:33 6:56 5/32 126
31 Jessica Belden 26F F2029 West hartford CT 21:40 6:58 1/30 342
32 Matt Corcoran 49M M4049 Clinton CT 21:44 6:59 4/41 283
33 James Nye 12M M0912 Clinton CT 21:46 7:00 5/24 234
34 Scott Bristol 40M M4049 Old Saybrook CT 21:49 7:01 5/41 9
35 Micheal Small 25M M2029 Old Saybrook CT 21:49 7:01 8/20 167
36 Michael Fiorillo 14M M1319 Clinton CT 21:55 7:03 5/20 93
37 Thomas Keegan 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 21:56 7:03 5/35 220
38 Jon Nelson 60M M6069 Niantic CT 22:04 7:06 1/18 325
39 Tim Nilsen 14M M1319 Brewster NY 22:13 7:09 6/20 235
40 Ron Lamoreux Jr. 51M M5059 Southington CT 22:23 7:12 6/35 156
41 Jeffrey Venter 28M M2029 Clinton CT 22:25 7:12 9/20 159
42 Noah Levine 15M M1319 Hamden CT 22:26 7:13 7/20 213
43 Daniel, Jr. Peters 35M M3039 Clinton CT 22:27 7:13 6/32 6
44 Avery Hecimovich 17M M1319 Clinton CT 22:31 7:14 8/20 143
45 Gerald McDermott 37M M3039 Clinton CT 22:32 7:15 7/32 111
46 Lawrence Lubitz 56M M5059 Madison CT 22:32 7:15 7/35 67
47 Judy Jendrucek 52F F5059 Essex CT 22:39 7:17 1/15 256
48 Gwendolyn Bevis 52F F5059 Brooklyn NY 22:46 7:19 2/15 139
49 Nathaniel Pinkes 14M M1319 West Hartford CT 22:47 7:19 9/20 95
50 Nicole Graham 41F F4049 Clinton CT 22:49 7:20 1/31 148
51 Kyle McLaughlin 20M M2029 Branford CT 22:53 7:21 10/20 100
52 Dave Hayes 49M M4049 Essex CT 22:57 7:23 6/41 313
53 Shane Walden 37M M3039 Guilford CT 23:00 7:24 8/32 250
54 Kayla Kaan 21F F2029 East Haddam CT 23:00 7:24 2/30 71
55 Nicholas Graham 13M M1319 Clinton CT 23:05 7:25 10/20 146
56 Scott Hines 48M M4049 Killingworth CT 23:07 7:26 7/41 333
57 John Morin 46M M4049 Old Saybrook CT 23:08 7:26 8/41 177
58 John Day 48M M4049 Stratford CT 23:08 7:26 9/41 114
59 DJ Sturtevant 34M M3039 Bradford MA 23:10 7:27 9/32 92
60 Michael Ouellette 45M M4049 Milford CT 23:17 7:29 10/41 15
61 Mark Chiaramonte 54M M5059 Clinton CT 23:18 7:29 8/35 10
62 Terri Benedict 48F F4049 Clinton CT 23:24 7:31 2/31 133
63 Andy Pinkes 51M M5059 Clinton CT 23:26 7:32 9/35 255
64 Nick Meder 31M M3039 Clinton CT 23:30 7:33 10/32 107
65 Vincent Graham 9M M0912 Clinton CT 23:36 7:35 6/24 147
66 Amy Martin 40F F4049 Clinton CT 23:40 7:37 3/31 243
67 Sarah Odabashian 15F F1319 Madison CT 23:44 7:38 2/22 214
68 John Rannestad 50M M5059 Chester CT 23:47 7:39 10/35 315
69 Barbara Pearce 58F F5059 Guilford CT 23:50 7:40 3/15 302
70 Caroline Bzowski 21F F2029 Clinton CT 23:57 7:42 3/30 229
71 Shawn Benoit 31M M3039 Milford CT 24:01 7:43 11/32 359
72 (Ms) Kori Citrin 16F F1319 Madison CT 24:03 7:44 3/22 219
73 Timothy Hogan 47M M4049 Killingworth CT 24:11 7:46 11/41 116
74 Owen Neistat 15M M1319 New London CT 24:11 7:46 11/20 262
75 Thomas McCormick 62M M6069 Hamden CT 24:16 7:48 2/18 212
76 Annabelle Smith 10F F0912 Madison CT 24:20 7:49 1/9 338
77 Janelle Derella 24F F2029 Glastonbury CT 24:22 7:50 4/30 354
78 Erica Walden 35F F3039 Guilford CT 24:26 7:51 3/19 251
79 Stephen Hackett 24M M2029 Old Saybrook CT 24:33 7:54 11/20 164
80 Joseph Race 35M M3039 Madison CT 24:34 7:54 12/32 321
81 Jessica Carroll 12F F0912 Deep river CT 24:37 7:55 2/9 295
82 Thomas Fleming 60M M6069 Westbrook CT 24:43 7:57 3/18 64
83 Andrew Brooks 22M M2029 Old Saybrook CT 24:46 7:58 12/20 166
84 Laura LaRiv 35F F3039 Clinton CT 24:48 7:58 4/19 343
85 Bob Appleby 53M M5059 Clinton CT 24:49 7:59 11/35 358
86 Mike Underwood 57M M5059 Hebron CT 24:54 8:00 12/35 231
87 Jordan Treichel 19M M1319 Clinton CT 24:59 8:02 12/20 36
88 Eric Chrans 42M M4049 Clinton CT 25:03 8:03 12/41 47
89 Meghan Ruzbasan 28F F2029 Unionville CT 25:04 8:04 5/30 211
90 Jen Houghton 43F F4049 Madison CT 25:05 8:04 4/31 191
91 Ronny Vitarelli 14M M1319 Amston CT 25:05 8:04 13/20 40
92 Don McQuarrie 46M M4049 Clinton CT 25:07 8:05 13/41 319
93 Allison Resnick 45F F4049 Madison CT 25:11 8:06 5/31 172
94 Joe Oconnell 58M M5059 Salem CT 25:14 8:07 13/35 269
95 Joseph Allen 29M M2029 Cromwell CT 25:16 8:08 13/20 140
96 John Rich 48M M4049 Pawcatuck CT 25:30 8:12 14/41 305
97 Steven Tortora 10M M0912 Clinton CT 25:32 8:13 7/24 247
98 Alan McCall 64M M6069 Manchester CT 25:34 8:13 4/18 249
99 Nicole Weinreb 37F F3039 Madison CT 25:35 8:14 5/19 180
100 Kathryn Spotts 13F F1319 Clinton CT 25:36 8:14 4/22 176
101 Peter Wade 12M M0912 Winchester MA 25:36 8:14 8/24 155
102 Donald McDougall 55M M5059 Essex CT 25:38 8:15 14/35 326
103 Kile Chaisson 23M M2029 Clinton CT 25:40 8:15 14/20 129
104 Robert Bove 28M M2029 East Haven CT 25:42 8:16 15/20 357
105 Ryan Freeman 35M M3039 Lebanon CT 25:43 8:16 13/32 160
106 Ryan Pope 34M M3039 Middletown CT 25:45 8:17 14/32 136
107 Gregory Cavanagh 42M M4049 Boston MA 25:47 8:18 15/41 227
108 John Ludwig 64M M6069 Clinton CT 25:49 8:18 5/18 61
109 Alisa Scherban 41F F4049 Madison CT 25:53 8:19 6/31 51
110 Jack Cronan 66M M6069 Branford CT 25:54 8:20 6/18 83
111 Raymond Mathews 27M M2029 Miami FL 25:55 8:20 16/20 299
112 Geoffrey Kaan 41M M4049 Old Lyme CT 25:58 8:21 16/41 70
113 Haley Naccarato 19F F1319 Clinton CT 26:00 8:22 5/22 186
114 Breana Derella 19F F1319 Glastonbury CT 26:02 8:22 6/22 355
115 Loy Menacho 44M M4049 Clinton CT 26:14 8:26 17/41 248
116 Jim Naccarato 47M M4049 Clinton CT 26:14 8:26 18/41 1187
117 Sarah Parker 22F F2029 North Stonington CT 26:18 8:28 6/30 88
118 Edward Hackett 56M M5059 Old Lyme CT 26:19 8:28 15/35 154
119 Jay Keiser 65M M6069 Middletown CT 26:19 8:28 7/18 328
120 Kevin Brinkman 39M M3039 Clinton CT 26:20 8:28 15/32 20
121 Rob Sharp 39M M3039 Clinton CT 26:21 8:28 16/32 327
122 Barry Sheckley 66M M6069 Niantic CT 26:22 8:29 8/18 91
123 Tom Merrill 32M M3039 Clinton CT 26:25 8:30 17/32 308
124 Melinda Xenelis 45F F4049 Westbrook CT 26:25 8:30 7/31 280
125 John Benedict 51M M5059 Clinton CT 26:27 8:30 16/35 131
126 Zoe Lubitz 24F F2029 Madison CT 26:30 8:31 7/30 206
127 Erin Hayes 17F F1319 Essex CT 26:32 8:32 7/22 314
128 Sam Scherban 10M M0912 Madison CT 26:32 8:32 9/24 48
129 Scott Scherban 42M M4049 Madison CT 26:33 8:32 19/41 50
130 Olivia Powers 14F F1319 Clinton CT 26:34 8:33 8/22 84
131 Paul Parise 56M M5059 Clinton CT 26:40 8:35 17/35 65
132 Eric Williams 23M M2029 Old Saybrook CT 26:41 8:35 17/20 168
133 Cameron Delcristo 12M M0912 Madison CT 26:45 8:36 10/24 336
134 Carl Fuller 70M M7079 East Haddam CT 26:46 8:37 1/7 7
135 Karen Viggiano 45F F4049 Clinton CT 26:47 8:37 8/31 19
136 Michelle Lawler 31F F3039 East Haven CT 26:51 8:38 6/19 356
137 Justin Lanati 44M M4049 East Lyme CT 26:53 8:39 20/41 306
138 Dorothee Fuller 43F F4049 Clinton CT 26:55 8:39 9/31 279
139 Amy Detmer 25F F2029 Madison CT 26:55 8:39 8/30 303
140 Christopher Wyatt 13M M1319 Clinton CT 26:58 8:40 14/20 245
141 Michael Geenty 59M M5059 Middlefield CT 26:58 8:40 18/35 130
142 Brett Martin 13M M1319 Clinton CT 26:58 8:40 15/20 244
143 Cameron Hines 10M M0912 Killingworth CT 27:00 8:41 11/24 330
144 Lea Engels 40F F4049 Westbrook CT 27:00 8:41 10/31 278
145 Michael Zeranski Jr. 35M M3039 Clinton CT 27:04 8:42 18/32 102
146 John Bennett 31M M3039 New Rochelle NY 27:08 8:44 19/32 63
147 Theresa Jackson 27F F2029 Worcester MA 27:08 8:44 9/30 157
148 Kelly Driscoll 44F F4049 Clinton CT 27:11 8:45 11/31 257
149 Graham Keating 12M M0912 Killingworth CT 27:13 8:45 12/24 150
150 Maureen Muse 29F F2029 Clinton CT 27:16 8:46 10/30 215
151 Laurie Wonschmidt 52F F5059 Barkhamsted CT 27:18 8:47 4/15 281
152 Ryan Grenon 38M M3039 Clinton CT 27:19 8:47 20/32 16
153 Mike Knowles 45M M4049 Killingworth CT 27:24 8:49 21/41 304
154 Phil Hayes 61M M6069 Clinton CT 27:27 8:50 9/18 318
155 Gary Litevich 47M M4049 Killingworth CT 27:33 8:52 22/41 237
156 Ella Smith 12F F0912 Madison CT 27:36 8:53 3/9 339
157 Marianne Smith 47F F4049 Madison CT 27:38 8:53 12/31 340
158 Tim Petranek 35M M3039 Clinton CT 27:40 8:54 21/32 112
159 Steve Mele 59M M5059 North Haven CT 27:42 8:55 19/35 254
160 Ray Bovich 52M M5059 Clinton CT 27:48 8:56 20/35 309
161 Andrea Dunn 33F F3039 Clinton CT 27:52 8:58 7/19 188
162 Julio Fitzgibbons 53M M5059 Killingworth CT 27:53 8:58 21/35 353
163 Brian Carroll 39M M3039 Deep River CT 27:55 8:59 22/32 208
164 Jim Fillion 53M M5059 Waterford CT 27:55 8:59 22/35 209
165 Mike Koziy 45M M4049 Clinton CT 27:56 8:59 23/41 224
166 Matt Koziy 12M M0912 Clinton CT 27:56 8:59 13/24 223
167 none Meagher 55M M5059 N. Branford CT 28:03 9:01 23/35 350
168 Melinda Merrill 33F F3039 Clinton CT 28:04 9:01 8/19 307
169 Rachel Artus 17F F1319 Killingworth CT 28:04 9:01 9/22 310
170 Barb O-Leary 60F F6069 Deep River CT 28:06 9:02 1/4 242
171 Daniel Calligan 36M M3039 Bristol CT 28:06 9:02 23/32 124
172 Lynn Giroux 52F F5059 Chester CT 28:11 9:04 5/15 175
173 Dennis Giroux 57M M5059 Chester CT 28:13 9:04 24/35 174
174 Tyler Orban 14M M1319 Southwick MA 28:14 9:05 16/20 199
175 Sean Perkins 42M M4049 Madison CT 28:16 9:05 24/41 170
176 Erin Gordon 29F F2029 Clinton CT 28:17 9:06 11/30 265
177 Burton Caldwell 14M M1319 Clinton CT 28:17 9:06 17/20 334
178 (Ms) Malley O'Shea 25F F2029 Madison CT 28:21 9:07 12/30 221
179 Reagan Krane 55M M5059 Westbrook CT 28:24 9:08 25/35 261
180 Ron Vitarelli 46M M4049 Hebron CT 28:25 9:08 25/41 39
181 Mark Richards 62M M6069 Clinton CT 28:27 9:09 10/18 225
182 Matthew Waterman 9M M0912 Madison CT 28:30 9:10 14/24 120
183 Kristin Waterman 39F F3039 Madison CT 28:30 9:10 9/19 121
184 Jennifer Blashke 24F F2029 Thomaston CT 28:31 9:10 13/30 273
185 Ashley Artus 19F F1319 Killingworth CT 28:32 9:10 10/22 311
186 Glenn Nilsen 48M M4049 Brewster NY 28:33 9:11 26/41 236
187 Colin Kelly 7M M0108 Clinton CT 28:38 9:12 1/2 125
188 Dana (Ms.) Striby 43F F4049 Clinton CT 28:38 9:12 13/31 134
189 Cazaro Hernandez 30M M3039 Miami FL 28:41 9:13 24/32 298
190 Angela Buccheri 35F F3039 Wallingford CT 28:43 9:14 10/19 149
191 Margaux Selfors 8F F0108 Old Saybrook CT 28:44 9:14 1/1 204
192 David Nelson 30M M3039 Virginia Beach VA 28:46 9:15 25/32 104
193 Peter Niziolek 41M M4049 Madison CT 28:47 9:15 27/41 263
194 Mark Lineweber 57M M5059 Plainfield CT 28:59 9:19 26/35 3
195 Jackie Longworth 18F F1319 Meriden CT 29:06 9:21 11/22 217
196 Chelsea Ferrara 24F F2029 Middlebury CT 29:12 9:23 14/30 272
197 Erik Jensen 27M M2029 New London CT 29:17 9:25 18/20 127
198 Kelly Roche 19F F1319 Clinton CT 29:19 9:26 12/22 267
199 Jennifer Venter 26F F2029 Madison CT 29:25 9:28 15/30 161
200 Glenn Zavorskas 30M M3039 Madison CT 29:26 9:28 26/32 158
201 Ryan Calowell 11M M0912 Clinton CT 29:30 9:29 15/24 282
202 Dan Camp 38M M3039 Clinton CT 29:30 9:29 27/32 106
203 Alex Church 14F F1319 Clinton CT 29:38 9:32 13/22 268
204 David Longworth 49M M4049 Meriden CT 29:39 9:32 28/41 218
205 David Bradford 68M M6069 Woodbury CT 29:53 9:37 11/18 118
206 Ed Keating 48M M4049 Killingworth CT 29:54 9:37 29/41 151
207 Shannon Miller 27F F2029 Old Saybrook CT 29:59 9:38 16/30 165
208 Rita Lubitz 57F F5059 Madison CT 30:05 9:40 6/15 66
209 Scott Lane 53M M5059 Guilford ct 30:16 9:44 27/35 197
210 Susan Sheckley 65F F6069 Niantic CT 30:19 9:45 2/4 90
211 Paul Egan 56M M5059 Clinton CT 30:21 9:46 28/35 34
212 Stacey Daly 41F F4049 Clinton CT 30:21 9:46 14/31 43
213 Andrew Daly 11M M0912 Clinton CT 30:21 9:46 16/24 42
214 Michael Zeranski 68M M6069 Guilford CT 30:25 9:47 12/18 98
215 Rasa (Miss) Hamel 18F F1319 Clinton CT 30:36 9:50 14/22 57
216 Stuart Cutler 39M M3039 Deep River CT 30:37 9:51 28/32 11
217 Brittany Treichel 23F F2029 Clinton CT 30:41 9:52 17/30 37
218 Marc Gelven 42M M4049 Clinton CT 30:45 9:53 30/41 153
219 Lindsey Fassacesia 31F F3039 Ashburn VA 30:46 9:54 11/19 190
220 Cathy Gatto 43F F4049 Stratford CT 30:46 9:54 15/31 2
221 Kathy Lane 53F F5059 Guilford CT 30:47 9:54 7/15 270
222 Malissa Morin 17F F1319 Old Saybrook CT 30:54 9:56 15/22 178
223 Charles Lagana 74M M7079 Old Saybrook CT 30:59 9:58 2/7 226
224 Emma Tarusha 13F F1319 Old lyme CT 31:03 9:59 16/22 292
225 Jenna Curren 27F F2029 New Britain CT 31:05 10:00 18/30 238
226 Bruce Grisore 59M M5059 Salem CT 31:07 10:00 29/35 258
227 Kendra Newburgh 28F F2029 New York NY 31:08 10:01 19/30 122
228 Jack W. Scherban 10M M0912 Madison CT 31:11 10:02 17/24 49
229 Wallace (Ms.) Hamel 50F F5059 Clinton CT 31:20 10:05 8/15 55
230 Ralph Thompson 34M M3039 Duncanville TX 31:24 10:06 29/32 24
231 Warren Lawley 71M M7079 Westbrook CT 31:26 10:07 3/7 241
232 Nikki Ahern 12F F0912 Middlefield CT 31:26 10:07 4/9 240
233 Elizabeth Booz 60F F6069 Durham CT 31:32 10:09 3/4 60
234 Thomas Lucas 47M M4049 Clinton CT 31:43 10:12 31/41 28
235 Alicia Mirando 43F F4049 Clinton CT 31:43 10:12 16/31 259
236 Trudy Paquin 59F F5059 Clinton CT 31:44 10:12 9/15 210
237 Robert Bzowski 46M M4049 Clinton CT 31:44 10:12 32/41 32
238 Harmony (Ms) David 37F F3039 Clinton CT 31:47 10:13 12/19 35
239 Cara Quinn 22F F2029 Madison CT 31:51 10:15 20/30 73
240 Mary Schettino 45F F4049 Clinton CT 31:54 10:16 17/31 145
241 Craig Buonanni 14M M1319 Cromwell CT 31:56 10:16 18/20 80
242 Frank Denhup 12M M0912 Stratford CT 32:03 10:18 18/24 246
243 Kenneth Walton 51M M5059 Clinton CT 32:10 10:21 30/35 78
244 Olivia Nye 14F F1319 Clinton CT 32:16 10:23 17/22 233
245 Georgia Nye 13F F1319 Clinton CT 32:16 10:23 18/22 232
246 Jack Scherban 69M M6069 Clinton CT 32:19 10:24 13/18 52
247 Steve Tortora 46M M4049 Clinton CT 32:40 10:30 33/41 1
248 Todd Lawrie 50M M5059 Clinton CT 32:41 10:31 31/35 195
249 Alyssa Lemay 12F F0912 Clinton CT 32:42 10:31 5/9 228
250 Chloe Bousquet 12F F0912 Clinton CT 32:42 10:31 6/9 194
251 Kay Tucker 72F F7079 Ivoryton CT 32:47 10:33 1/3 86
252 Carl Jensen 50M M5059 New London CT 32:51 10:34 32/35 128
253 Cathy Squier 54F F5059 Manchester CT 33:05 10:38 10/15 30
254 Wally Squier 59M M5059 Manchester CT 33:05 10:38 33/35 31
255 Alexander Sabatini 8M M0108 Brooklyn NY 33:08 10:39 2/2 137
256 Ann Marie Jansen 54F F5059 Waterford CT 33:09 10:40 11/15 4
257 Christopher Sabatini 48M M4049 Brooklyn NY 33:11 10:40 34/41 138
258 Donald McGregor 77M M7079 Clinton CT 33:23 10:44 4/7 14
259 Michael Albanis 45M M4049 Clinton CT 33:33 10:47 35/41 169
260 Mark Ferris 62M M6069 Madison CT 33:45 10:51 14/18 288
261 Jeffrey O-Brien 29M M2029 Guilford CT 33:46 10:52 19/20 348
262 Megan Lawlor 14F F1319 Westford CT 33:48 10:52 19/22 347
263 Robert McCollum 32M M3039 Clinton CT 33:51 10:53 30/32 286
264 Stacie Middleton 28F F2029 Clinton CT 33:52 10:54 21/30 349
265 Robert Harding 65M M6069 Danville QB 33:56 10:55 15/18 207
266 Amanda Anatra 26F F2029 Guilford CT 33:58 10:56 22/30 62
267 Kathleen Skoczen 55F F5059 Clinton CT 34:13 11:00 12/15 142
268 Maggie De Vito 27F F2029 Middletown CT 34:15 11:01 23/30 335
269 Serhat (Mr.) Bagcivan 17M M1319 Old Saybrook CT 34:18 11:02 19/20 179
270 Kiley Sweet 12F F0912 Wilbraham MA 34:20 11:02 7/9 284
271 Warren Houghton 70M M7079 Leesburg FL 34:20 11:02 5/7 192
272 Natalia Sweet 43F F4049 Wilbraham MA 34:27 11:05 18/31 17
273 Carol Cuoco 56F F5059 Clinton CT 34:33 11:07 13/15 58
274 Megan Hempstead 29F F2029 Boston MA 34:34 11:07 24/30 59
275 Edward Drotman 72M M7079 Stamford CT 34:38 11:08 6/7 23
276 Noel Cain 43F F4049 Clinton CT 34:44 11:10 19/31 89
277 Robert Redley 51M M5059 Old Saybrook CT 34:48 11:11 34/35 329
278 Samantha Hogan 20F F2029 Killingworth CT 34:50 11:12 25/30 115
279 Lawrence Pilcher 66M M6069 Clinton CT 34:55 11:14 16/18 97
280 George Papuga 70M M7079 East Haven CT 34:57 11:14 7/7 53
281 Pierson Delcristo 9M M0912 Madison CT 35:08 11:18 19/24 337
282 Lisa Bousquet 45F F4049 Clinton CT 35:13 11:19 20/31 193
283 Michael Powers 49M M4049 Clinton CT 35:13 11:19 36/41 85
284 James Siciliano 11M M0912 Clinton CT 35:17 11:21 20/24 293
285 Lisa Niziolek 46F F4049 Madison CT 35:22 11:22 21/31 264
286 Jeanne Radawich 32F F3039 Clinton CT 35:23 11:23 13/19 332
287 Joanna Siciliano 40F F4049 Clinton CT 35:27 11:24 22/31 294
288 Sherri Ahern 43F F4049 Middlefield CT 35:29 11:25 23/31 239
289 Josh Fragola 11M M0912 Clinton CT 35:34 11:26 21/24 301
290 Matt Fragola 39M M3039 Clinton CT 35:35 11:27 31/32 297
291 Sara Lombardi 23F F2029 Milford CT 35:36 11:27 26/30 123
292 Liese Zitzkat 46F F4049 Clinton CT 35:41 11:28 24/31 77
293 Carla Cerino 37F F3039 Old Saybrook CT 35:48 11:31 14/19 351
294 Melissa Krusinski 26F F2029 Milford CT 35:51 11:32 27/30 135
295 Barbara Miller 50F F5059 Clinton CT 36:09 11:37 14/15 75
296 John Krusinski 22M M2029 Milford CT 36:25 11:43 20/20 96
297 Hannah Collins 29F F2029 Clinton CT 36:25 11:43 28/30 230
298 Leah Saunders 36F F3039 Clinton CT 36:38 11:47 15/19 198
299 Trevor Hines 13M M1319 Killingworth CT 36:48 11:50 20/20 331
300 Ryan McTigue 11M M0912 Old lyme CT 36:55 11:52 22/24 289
301 Sean McTigue 47M M4049 Old lyme CT 36:55 11:52 37/41 287
302 Nikoleta McTigue 45F F4049 Old lyme CT 37:40 12:07 25/31 291
303 Brendan McTigue 10M M0912 Old lyme CT 37:45 12:09 23/24 296
304 Melissa Culbert 42F F4049 Old Saybrook CT 37:57 12:12 26/31 317
305 Jacob Faierman 10M M0912 Scarsdale NY 38:13 12:18 24/24 21
306 Eial Faierman 47M M4049 Scarsdale NY 38:13 12:18 38/41 22
307 Bobbi Mattia 63F F6069 Old Lyme CT 38:43 12:27 4/4 162
308 Donald Webster 80M M80++ Clinton CT 39:05 12:34 1/2 18
309 Anna Williams 14F F1319 Clinton CT 39:28 12:42 20/22 345
310 Joanne Smith 49F F4049 Cromwell CT 40:06 12:54 27/31 79
311 Ashleigh Benedict 14F F1319 Clinton CT 40:09 12:55 21/22 132
312 Rebecca Honan 47F F4049 Westbrook CT 40:28 13:01 28/31 144
313 Elizabeth Egan 55F F5059 Clinton CT 40:42 13:06 15/15 33
314 Jennifer O'Brien 37F F3039 Clinton CT 40:57 13:10 16/19 99
315 Kaitlyn Lucas 15F F1319 Clinton CT 41:07 13:14 22/22 26
316 Christy Lucas 45F F4049 Clinton CT 41:08 13:14 29/31 27
317 William Fritz 48M M4049 Clinton CT 41:35 13:23 39/41 252
318 Sondra Fritz 49F F4049 Clinton CT 41:35 13:23 30/31 253
319 Michael Keating 44M M4049 Old Saybrook CT 41:39 13:24 40/41 105
320 Betsy Kelley 39F F3039 Clinton CT 41:44 13:26 17/19 12
321 Nicki Flynn 20F F2029 Clinton CT 42:25 13:39 29/30 323
322 Joseph Flynn 50M M5059 Clinton CT 42:27 13:39 35/35 322
323 Lillian Flodquist 75F F7079 North Haven CT 43:24 13:58 2/3 74
324 Karen Williams 22F F2029 Clinton CT 43:26 13:58 30/30 344
325 Margaret Williams 9F F0912 Clinton CT 43:27 13:59 8/9 341
326 Katie McMollom 33F F3039 Clinton CT 44:14 14:14 18/19 25
327 Allen Holliman 60M M6069 Clinton CT 44:50 14:25 17/18 182
328 Jessica Li 48F F4049 Clinton CT 44:50 14:25 31/31 183
329 Richard White 49M M4049 Cromwell CT 45:45 14:43 41/41 81
330 Riley Saunders 10F F0912 Clinton CT 45:57 14:47 9/9 205
331 Elise Krejci 37F F3039 Clinton CT 46:07 14:50 19/19 68
332 Ali Mian 36M M3039 Clinton CT 46:07 14:50 32/32 69
333 Mary Saunders 78F F7079 Clinton CT 46:56 15:06 3/3 101
334 Ken Mattia 66M M6069 Old Lyme CT 47:14 15:12 18/18 163
335 Herman Bershtein 87M M80++ Hamden CT 47:40 15:20 2/2 141


Top Male: 1. Christopher Zablocki 2. Darren Walden 3. Mathew Ridley 4. Rob McGuinness 5. Brian Selfors

Top Female: 1. Sybil Shapiro 2. Bridgid Selfors 3. Becky Iselin 4. Jessica Belden 5. Judy Jendrucek

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates