Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male:
Top Female:
Autism Speaks 5K Road Race
University of Connecticut - Storrs, CT || Saturday April 6, 2013
BIB-CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 ( Certified 5K)
Presented by: U CONN TKE

**************************************************
5K Race RESULTS
**************************************************


Overall Male : Daniel Maher Overall Female: Francesca Rush

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Daniel Maher M M0069 U COnn CT 20:52 6:43 1/51 605
2 Alexander Wegh M M0069 Storrs CT 21:13 6:49 2/51 46
3 Francesca Rush F F0069 U COnn CT 21:16 6:50 1/67 179
4 Keagan Colmer F F0069 U COnn CT 21:21 6:52 2/67 124
5 Taylor Goldoper F F0069 Storrs CT 21:31 6:55 3/67 674
6 Andre Martinez M M0069 Storrs CT 22:14 7:09 3/51 632
7 Chuck Simmons M M0069 West Hartford CT 22:15 7:09 4/51 643
8 Tyler Everett M M0069 U COnn CT 22:20 7:11 5/51 613
9 JoJo Jamiel M M0069 West Yarmouth MA 22:29 7:14 6/51 655
10 Anthony Dini M M0069 West Haven CT 22:45 7:19 7/51 640
11 Matt Capozziello M M0069 Willington CT 22:53 7:21 8/51 647
12 Michael Wicks M M0069 CT 23:01 7:24 9/51 652
13 Ryan Karzar M M0069 U COnn CT 23:19 7:30 10/51 604
14 Guy Ouellette M M0069 WINDSOR CT 23:21 7:30 11/51 661
15 Susan Hayes F F0069 CT 23:32 7:34 4/67 633
16 Jessica Oknin F F0069 U COnn CT 23:48 7:39 5/67 104
17 Samantha Underwood F F0069 U COnn CT 23:51 7:40 6/67 600
18 Abigail Colburn F F0069 U COnn CT 23:54 7:41 7/67 622
19 Spencer Nickel M M0069 U COnn CT 23:56 7:42 12/51 588
20 Allison Quevillon F F0069 U COnn CT 24:26 7:51 8/67 594
21 Chelsea Bristol F F0069 Storrs CT 24:27 7:52 9/67 51
22 Jonathan Yeisley M M0069 U COnn CT 24:35 7:54 13/51 571
23 Ben Brewer M M0069 Storrs CT 24:47 7:58 14/51 628
24 Karissa Steltzer F F0069 Storrs CT 24:48 7:58 10/67 668
25 Stavros Anastasas M M0069 U COnn CT 25:23 8:10 15/51 195
26 Christopher Ventura M M0069 U COnn CT 25:23 8:10 16/51 568
27 Robert Brunault M M0069 U COnn CT 25:23 8:10 17/51 191
28 Samantha Lyall F F0069 Storrs CT 25:23 8:10 11/67 664
29 Casey Pennella F F0069 Storrs CT 25:27 8:11 12/67 670
30 Megan Richiger F F0069 Storrs CT 25:28 8:11 13/67 106
31 John Karzar M M0069 U COnn CT 25:30 8:12 18/51 626
32 Marshall Dougherty M M0069 U COnn CT 26:03 8:23 19/51 577
33 Meghan Burns F F0069 U COnn MA 26:04 8:23 14/67 193
34 Leah Murphy F F0069 U COnn MA 26:06 8:24 15/67 175
35 Carissa Palisano F F0069 Storrs CT 26:14 8:26 16/67 592
36 Brett St John M M0069 U COnn CT 26:14 8:26 20/51 602
37 Danielle Walsh F F0069 U COnn CT 26:20 8:28 17/67 619
38 Christine Ogonowski F F0069 U COnn CT 26:21 8:28 18/67 630
39 Allison Kucia F F0069 Storrs CT 26:58 8:40 19/67 669
40 Michele Greener F F0069 Westfield NJ 27:43 8:55 20/67 666
41 Abigail Gorman F F0069 U COnn CT 27:57 8:59 21/67 587
42 Benjamin Buchanan M M0069 U COnn CT 27:58 9:00 21/51 45
43 Michael Samra M M0069 U COnn CT 27:59 9:00 22/51 572
44 Andrew Matrullo M M0069 U COnn CT 28:11 9:04 23/51 570
45 Eleanor Cowley F F0069 U COnn CT 28:13 9:04 22/67 583
46 Catherine Kedala F F0069 U COnn CT 28:16 9:05 23/67 85
47 Hannah Kirsch F F0069 Storrs CT 28:20 9:07 24/67 676
48 Amanda Miller F F0069 Storrs CT 28:20 9:07 25/67 677
49 Sarah Levine F F0069 Storrs CT 28:22 9:07 26/67 616
50 Jennifer Brodie F F0069 U COnn CT 29:10 9:23 27/67 173
51 Brian Parchmann M M0069 U COnn CT 29:13 9:24 24/51 573
52 Stacy Martins F F0069 CT 29:14 9:24 28/67 641
53 Alisha Giannantonio F F0069 CT 29:15 9:24 29/67 642
54 Entry Unknown 651 M M0069 U Conn CT 29:27 9:28 25/51 651
55 Christine Doherty F F0069 Storrs CT 30:40 9:52 30/67 53
56 Jessica Hasbrouck F F0069 Manchester CT 30:57 9:57 31/67 663
57 Stephan Chassagnoux M M0069 U COnn CT 31:07 10:00 26/51 578
58 Olivia Rivosa F F0069 Storrs CT 32:38 10:30 32/67 656
59 Eloise Lucas F F0069 U COnn CT 32:42 10:31 33/67 586
60 Brendan Costello M M0069 U COnn CT 32:55 10:35 27/51 593
61 Michaela McCormick F F0069 U COnn CT 33:04 10:38 34/67 58
62 Lizzie Rider F F0069 Storrs CT 33:06 10:39 35/67 650
63 Maggy Sharobeem F F0069 U COnn CT 33:32 10:47 36/67 620
64 Lea Lemay F F0069 U COnn CT 33:33 10:47 37/67 189
65 Maya Simons F F0069 Storrs CT 34:18 11:02 38/67 665
66 Eddie Greener M M0069 U COnn CT 34:18 11:02 28/51 141
67 Jackson Karzar M M0069 Storrs CT 34:18 11:02 29/51 137
68 Sam Telequen M M0069 CT 34:19 11:02 30/51 675
69 Michelle Morris F F0069 S.Windsor CT 34:23 11:03 39/67 634
70 Bruce Morris M M0069 S.Windsor CT 34:23 11:03 31/51 635
71 Brielle Trijillo F F0069 Mansfield CT 34:39 11:09 40/67 671
72 Mayra Reyes F F0069 Storrs CT 34:40 11:09 41/67 672
73 Amber Ouellette F F0069 WINDSOR CT 35:39 11:28 42/67 660
74 Ciara James F F0069 Storrs CT 36:00 11:35 43/67 623
75 Becky O'Neill F F0069 U COnn CT 36:25 11:43 44/67 142
76 Abby Garneau F F0069 U COnn CT 36:26 11:43 45/67 610
77 Keesha Miller F F0069 Storrs CT 36:26 11:43 46/67 105
78 Hannah Cerone F F0069 Storrs CT 36:28 11:44 47/67 120
79 Marisa Ragonesi F F0069 CT 36:28 11:44 48/67 667
80 Nicole Wilm F F0069 Storrs CT 36:29 11:44 49/67 117
81 Jeannette DeFrino F F0069 U COnn CT 36:30 11:44 50/67 582
82 Ariel Schroeder F F0069 U COnn CT 36:46 11:49 51/67 50
83 Jackie Slemp M M0069 U COnn CT 36:49 11:50 32/51 615
84 Jessica Hazel F F0069 U COnn CT 36:49 11:50 52/67 612
85 Katy Piotrowski F F0069 Storrs CT 37:01 11:54 53/67 624
86 Kiyomi Andrada F F0069 U COnn CT 37:01 11:54 54/67 611
87 Anthony Mafale M M0069 Storrs CT 37:59 12:13 33/51 648
88 Brandon Conlon M M0069 Storrs CT 38:00 12:13 34/51 618
89 Kamila Karolak F F0069 U COnn CT 38:01 12:14 55/67 621
90 Kelly Chan Lucas F F0069 Storrs CT 38:01 12:14 56/67 585
91 Giuliana Spinelli F F0069 U COnn CT 38:21 12:20 57/67 145
92 Jessica Giovanniello F F0069 U COnn CT 38:22 12:20 58/67 147
93 Entry Unknown 659 M M0069 U conn CT 38:28 12:22 35/51 659
94 Anthony Cunningham M M0069 CT 38:29 12:23 36/51 636
95 Marcus Paart M M0069 Storrs CT 39:07 12:35 37/51 109
96 Michael Wilson M M0069 CT 39:59 12:52 38/51 639
97 Rebecca Cooke F F0069 U COnn CT 40:00 12:52 59/67 200
98 Jason Miclette M M0069 Stafford Springs CT 40:14 12:56 39/51 645
99 Christopher Sielawa M M0069 U COnn CT 40:23 12:59 40/51 88
100 Jackie Gazerro F F0069 Westport CT 40:43 13:06 60/67 637
101 Kristina Barsczewski F F0069 West Haven CT 40:43 13:06 61/67 653
102 Grace McMorrow F F0069 Stamford CT 40:43 13:06 62/67 654
103 Sarah Perez F F0069 Clinton MA 40:44 13:06 63/67 638
104 Katie French F F0069 Manchester CT 40:46 13:07 64/67 649
105 Shalini Mohanani M M0069 U COnn CT 40:47 13:07 41/51 603
106 Wilda Merant M M0069 U COnn CT 40:47 13:07 42/51 606
107 Enitare Ogula F F0069 U COnn CT 40:48 13:08 65/67 584
108 Derick Heyward M M0069 Manchester CT 41:07 13:14 43/51 646
109 Ludo Barnum M M0069 U COnn CT 41:08 13:14 44/51 590
110 Will Rosenberg M M0069 U COnn CT 41:16 13:17 45/51 174
111 Phil Vincent M M0069 U COnn CT 42:37 13:43 46/51 631
112 Ryan Flanagan M M0069 U COnn CT 42:39 13:43 47/51 71
113 Samantha Stuart F F0069 CT 42:43 13:45 66/67 658
114 Sandy Chrzanawski F F0069 New Britain CT 42:44 13:45 67/67 657
115 David Sutak M M0069 U COnn CT 42:58 13:49 48/51 60
116 Sky Lloyd M M0069 Gilbertville MA 42:59 13:50 49/51 662
117 Nathaniel Finger M M0069 U COnn CT 46:14 14:52 50/51 566
118 Nicholas Wytas M M0069 U COnn CT 51:35 16:36 51/51 116


Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates