Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Alexander Fuchs 2. Zoltan Rigo 3. Giuseppa Corallo 4. Craig Nakatsuka 5. Malarney Brian
Top Female: 1. Shannon Havens 2. Lani Ralston 3. Amanda Argazzi 4. Sydney Nash 5. Anna Dubiel
Scottish Rite Freemasons 5K Road Race
Saturday July 28, 2012 || Platt: Timing
Free Masons Hall- Deming St - Newington, CT
CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 || Conditions: 75 and Humid

********************************************

PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
*********************************************


PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Alexander Fuchs 24M M2029 Farmington CT 19:36 6:19 1/10 411
2 Zoltan Rigo 29M M2029 Berlin CT 19:43 6:21 2/10 526
3 Giuseppa Corallo 22M M2029 New Britain CT 19:53 6:24 3/10 83
4 Craig Nakatsuka 17M M1419 Middletown CT 20:02 6:27 1/7 11
5 Malarney Brian 37M M3039 Stallings NC 20:07 6:29 1/19 77
6 Tom Holowlsa 26M M2029 New Britain CT 20:09 6:29 4/10 696
7 Matt Yaser 37M M3039 Manchester CT 20:16 6:32 2/19 694
8 Ken Clark 49M M4049 Somers CT 20:28 6:36 1/15 74
9 Jake Fisher 38M M3039 Kensington CT 20:40 6:39 3/19 59
10 Andrew Criscuolo 14M M1419 Cheshire CT 20:47 6:42 2/7 434
11 Tom Philips 20M M2029 Madison CT 20:53 6:44 5/10 97
12 Harry Vennert 44M M4049 South Windsor CT 21:02 6:47 2/15 695
13 Jeff Sanborn 46M M4049 Wethersfield CT 21:05 6:48 3/15 92
14 Harold Etherington 50M M5059 Durham CT 21:14 6:50 1/6 692
15 Hunter White 17M M1419 Rocky Hill CT 21:21 6:53 3/7 58
16 Brad Sabean 25M M2029 Newington CT 21:23 6:53 6/10 67
17 Daniel Kane 16M M1419 Plantsville CT 21:34 6:57 4/7 505
18 Troy Stegman 15M M1419 Wethersfield CT 21:36 6:58 5/7 99
19 Darren Mathis 32M M3039 Bloomfield CT 21:43 7:00 4/19 22
20 Shadow Pereira 13M M0113 Torrington CT 22:01 7:06 1/5 98
21 Adam Grabowski 30M M3039 Cromwell CT 22:26 7:14 5/19 392
22 Shannon Havens 39F F3039 Hartford CT 22:32 7:16 1/15 28
23 John Coppola 39M M3039 Middletown CT 22:41 7:19 6/19 402
24 Jeremy Guida 34M M3039 Newington CT 23:14 7:29 7/19 512
25 Michael Cartwright 31M M3039 Rockland MA 23:30 7:34 8/19 9
26 Young Ngo 40M M4049 Newington CT 23:41 7:38 4/15 71
27 Lani Ralston 41F F4049 Granby CT 23:43 7:39 1/8 60
28 Steven Burdick 52M M5059 Avon CT 23:46 7:39 2/6 68
29 Amanda Argazzi 36F F3039 Glastonbury CT 23:58 7:43 2/15 64
30 Sydney Nash 11F F0113 Wallingford CT 24:12 7:48 1/4 38
31 Anna Dubiel 29F F2029 Rocky Hill CT 24:20 7:50 1/16 521
32 John Kane 45M M4049 Plantsville CT 24:38 7:56 5/15 41
33 Bob Caplin 62M M6069 Vernon CT 24:44 7:58 1/9 63
34 Dean Nash 42M M4049 Wallingford CT 24:44 7:58 6/15 39
35 Rajiv Ranjan 30M M3039 Vernon CT 24:50 8:00 9/19 57
36 Tom Walsh 57M M5059 Wethersfiedl CT 25:04 8:05 3/6 514
37 Christopher McGirr 39M M3039 Middletown CT 25:12 8:07 10/19 40
38 Elizabeth Guerrera 20F F2029 Newington CT 25:25 8:11 2/16 25
39 Julie Renner 26F F2029 Manchester CT 25:36 8:15 3/16 53
40 Noah Nash 11M M0113 Wallingford CT 25:38 8:16 2/5 37
41 Samuel Nash 11M M0113 Wallingford CT 25:40 8:16 3/5 36
42 David Morin 38M M3039 Manchester CT 25:56 8:21 11/19 693
43 Brian Dumond 44M M4049 Rocky Hill CT 25:59 8:22 7/15 30
44 Geoffrey Etherington 83M M80++ Killingworth CT 26:06 8:25 1/2 518
45 Jason Ray 12M M0113 South Windsor CT 26:15 8:28 4/5 86
46 Taylor Patti 24F F2029 Bloomfield CT 26:17 8:28 4/16 21
47 Coeul Fuller 69M M6069 East Haddam CT 26:21 8:29 2/9 82
48 Marybeth Walsh 37F F3039 Unionville CT 26:22 8:30 3/15 438
49 Jason Magisano 27M M2029 Plainville CT 26:23 8:30 7/10 12
50 Pete Krutoholow 32M M3039 Hamden CT 26:30 8:32 12/19 31
51 Guy Pulilno 67M M6069 Moodus CT 26:30 8:32 3/9 95
52 Bill Kelleher 55M M5059 West Hartford CT 26:46 8:38 4/6 405
53 Matthew Cartwright 29M M2029 Broad Brook CT 26:53 8:40 8/10 8
54 Amy Inzero 43F F4049 Cheshire CT 26:58 8:41 2/8 507
55 Jim Ray 49M M4049 South Windsor CT 27:27 8:51 8/15 85
56 Robert McDonald 28M M2029 Hartford CT 27:36 8:54 9/10 513
57 Lynne Cartwright 28F F2029 Broad Brook CT 27:54 8:59 5/16 7
58 Windsor Griffing 14M M1419 Windsor CT 28:00 9:01 6/7 697
59 Lisa Skonieczny 37F F3039 Newington CT 28:03 9:02 4/15 424
60 Tammy Hellman 41F F4049 Newington CT 28:09 9:04 3/8 69
61 Laura Magisano 31F F3039 Plainville CT 28:14 9:06 5/15 13
62 Mathieu Asselin 35M M3039 Enfield CT 28:15 9:06 13/19 93
63 Stephen Munz 42M M4049 Enfield CT 28:17 9:07 9/15 91
64 Jordan Kaminski 10M M0113 Farmington CT 28:45 9:16 5/5 75
65 Kalyssa Muniz 10F F0113 New Britain CT 28:45 9:16 2/4 78
66 Rebecca Kaminski 31F F3039 Farmington CT 28:46 9:16 6/15 76
67 Bryan DiGiovanni 32M M3039 Seymour CT 28:55 9:19 14/19 84
68 Sean Walsh 38M M3039 Unionville CT 29:03 9:22 15/19 504
69 Henry Myslak 47M M4049 Newington CT 29:04 9:22 10/15 94
70 Bill Shortell 66M M6069 West Hartford CT 29:12 9:25 4/9 506
71 Emily Inerzo 14F F1419 Cheshire CT 29:17 9:26 1/2 511
72 Sergio De Sousa 40M M4049 Wethersfield CT 29:20 9:27 11/15 1
73 Ashley Blair 23F F2029 Newington CT 29:26 9:29 6/16 79
74 Candice Server 27F F2029 Wethersfield CT 29:46 9:36 7/16 24
75 Rose Famiglietti 63F F6069 Wethersfield CT 30:00 9:40 1/1 50
76 Gabriella Bianca 14F F1419 Chester CT 30:16 9:45 2/2 73
77 Michael Vesce 34M M3039 Enfield CT 30:24 9:48 16/19 62
78 Aidas Gausas 35M M3039 East Berlin CT 30:44 9:54 17/19 417
79 Lend Teveris 28M M2029 Tolland CT 30:48 9:56 10/10 421
80 James Crebase 66M M6069 Newington CT 30:55 9:58 5/9 46
81 Whitney Crebase 20F F2029 Newington CT 30:56 9:58 8/16 47
82 Laurie von Schmidt 51F F5059 Barkhamsted CT 30:59 9:59 1/4 100
83 Gene Vacca 50M M5059 Branford CT 31:54 10:17 5/6 42
84 Joy Bestiuk 42F F4049 Enfield CT 32:03 10:20 4/8 88
85 Emilie Keser 24F F2029 Portland CT 32:06 10:21 9/16 32
86 Virginia Peterson 53F F5059 East Haddam CT 32:14 10:23 2/4 81
87 Mario Hagz 63M M6069 Cromwell CT 32:26 10:27 6/9 698
88 Richard Zbrozek 65M M6069 Berlin CT 33:03 10:39 7/9 407
89 Jerry Peterson 80M M80++ West Hartford CT 33:16 10:43 2/2 80
90 Andrew Criscuolo 45M M4049 Wallingford CT 33:21 10:45 12/15 436
91 Rob Backman 41M M4049 Enfield CT 34:27 11:06 13/15 89
92 Diana Rock 30F F3039 Ellington CT 34:43 11:11 7/15 419
93 Racquel Parker 42F F4049 Windsor CT 34:55 11:15 5/8 4
94 Vu Ngu 38M M3039 Newington CT 35:51 11:33 18/19 70
95 Kendra Salvador 27F F2029 Enfield CT 36:36 11:48 10/16 18
96 Barrett TRUE 75M M7079 Windsor CT 36:40 11:49 1/1 15
97 Ashley Gottier 24F F2029 Wallingford CT 37:40 12:09 11/16 17
98 Jetty Hartsky 26F F2029 West Hartford CT 38:05 12:17 12/16 6
99 Beth Garrity 35F F3039 Glastonbury CT 38:37 12:27 8/15 34
100 Denise Gilbert 4F F0113 Hartford CT 38:59 12:34 3/4 515
101 Shannon Lane 37F F3039 Ansonia CT 40:27 13:02 9/15 5
102 Anais Espinal 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 40:37 13:06 10/15 87
103 Elizabeth Pereira 36F F3039 Newington CT 41:33 13:24 11/15 420
104 Jackie Niles 47F F4049 Middletown CT 41:42 13:27 6/8 49
105 Thomas Eldridge 44M M4049 Coventry CT 42:09 13:35 14/15 3
106 Denise Cassella 50F F5059 South Windsor CT 42:45 13:47 3/4 61
107 Edward Snyder 62M M6069 Wallingford CT 42:53 13:49 8/9 699
108 Tara Parrish 38F F3039 Hartford CT 43:49 14:08 12/15 16
109 Cara Lizotte 12F F0113 Enfield CT 44:21 14:18 4/4 55
110 Rachel Dunlap 36F F3039 Enfield CT 44:25 14:19 13/15 54
111 Jennifer Griffith 34F F3039 Oakville CT 44:28 14:20 14/15 43
112 Patricia Sheehy 56F F5059 Middletown CT 44:34 14:22 4/4 418
113 Brenden Griffith 14M M1419 Wethersfield CT 46:24 14:58 7/7 44
114 Gregory Stelmak 59M M5059 Newington CT 46:32 15:00 6/6 65
115 Susana Lemieux 40F F4049 Southwick MA 47:19 15:15 7/8 23
116 Jim Clarke 45M M4049 New Britain CT 48:09 15:31 15/15 26
117 Iris Pagan 28F F2029 New Britain CT 48:11 15:32 13/16 27
118 Russell Griswold 62M M6069 Waterbury CT 50:46 16:22 9/9 29
119 Lynn Munz 40F F4049 Enfield CT 51:43 16:40 8/8 90
120 Amber Cardalico 29F F2029 Wolcott CT 52:04 16:47 14/16 56
121 Jeannette Cyr 77F F7079 Kensington CT 53:08 17:08 1/1 51
122 Katherine Antis 28F F2029 Cromwell CT 53:08 17:08 15/16 33
123 Huong Tran 33F F3039 Newington CT 1:00:02 19:21 15/15 72
124 Todd Garrity 32M M3039 Glastonbury CT 1:00:25 19:29 19/19 35
125 Shawna Niles 21F F2029 Middletown CT 1:01:59 19:59 16/16 48
1 Sydney Nash 1F F0113 Wallingford CT 24:12 38
2 Kalyssa Muniz 0F F0113 New Britain CT 28:45 78
3 Denise Gilbert 4F F0113 Hartford CT 38:59 515
1 Emily Inerzo 4F F1419 Cheshire CT 29:17 511
2 Gabriella Bianca 4F F1419 Chester CT 30:16 73
1 Anna Dubiel 9F F2029 Rocky Hill CT 24:20 521
2 Elizabeth Guerrera 0F F2029 Newington CT 25:25 25
3 Julie Renner 6F F2029 Manchester CT 25:36 53
1 Shannon Havens 9F F3039 Hartford CT 22:32 28
2 Amanda Argazzi 6F F3039 Glastonbury CT 23:58 64
3 Marybeth Walsh 7F F3039 Unionville CT 26:22 438
1 Lani Ralston 1F F4049 Granby CT 23:43 60
2 Amy Inzero 3F F4049 Cheshire CT 26:58 507
3 Tammy Hellman 1F F4049 Newington CT 28:09 69
1 Laurie von Schmidt 1F F5059 Barkhamsted CT 30:59 100
2 Virginia Peterson 3F F5059 East Haddam CT 32:14 81
3 Denise Cassella 0F F5059 South Windsor CT 42:45 61
1 Rose Famiglietti 3F F6069 Wethersfield CT 30:00 50
1 Jeannette Cyr 7F F7079 Kensington CT 53:08 51
1 Shadow Pereira 3M M0113 Torrington CT 22:01 98
2 Noah Nash 1M M0113 Wallingford CT 25:38 37
3 Samuel Nash 1M M0113 Wallingford CT 25:40 36
1 Craig Nakatsuka 7M M1419 Middletown CT 20:02 11
2 Andrew Criscuolo 4M M1419 Cheshire CT 20:47 434
3 Hunter White 7M M1419 Rocky Hill CT 21:21 58
1 Alexander Fuchs 4M M2029 Farmington CT 19:36 411
2 Zoltan Rigo 9M M2029 Berlin CT 19:43 526
3 Giuseppa Corallo 2M M2029 New Britain CT 19:53 83
1 Malarney Brian 7M M3039 Stallings NC 20:07 77
2 Matt Yaser 7M M3039 Manchester CT 20:16 694
3 Jake Fisher 8M M3039 Kensington CT 20:40 59
1 Ken Clark 9M M4049 Somers CT 20:28 74
2 Harry Vennert 4M M4049 South Windsor CT 21:02 695
3 Jeff Sanborn 6M M4049 Wethersfield CT 21:05 92
1 Harold Etherington 0M M5059 Durham CT 21:14 692
2 Steven Burdick 2M M5059 Avon CT 23:46 68
3 Tom Walsh 7M M5059 Wethersfiedl CT 25:04 514
1 Bob Caplin 2M M6069 Vernon CT 24:44 63
2 Coeul Fuller 9M M6069 East Haddam CT 26:21 82
3 Guy Pulilno 7M M6069 Moodus CT 26:30 95
1 Barrett TRUE 5M M7079 Windsor CT 36:40 15
1 Geoffrey Etherington 3M M80++ Killingworth CT 26:06 518
2 Jerry Peterson 0M M80++ West Hartford CT 33:16 80


Top Male: 1. Alexander Fuchs 2. Zoltan Rigo 3. Giuseppa Corallo 4. Craig Nakatsuka 5. Malarney Brian

Top Female: 1. Shannon Havens 2. Lani Ralston 3. Amanda Argazzi 4. Sydney Nash 5. Anna Dubiel

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates