Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
Shoreline MEGA Cross COuntry INvitational
Hosted by: Valley Regional HS - Deep River, CT
Winthrop Middle School || Wednesday Oct 10, 2012
Chip Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com)
           Shoreline MEGA Cross COuntry INvitational
        Hosted by: Valley Regional HS - Deep River, CT
        Winthrop Middle School ||  Wednesday Oct 10, 2012
         Chip Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com)


 
             *********************************************
                
                    TEAM  RESULTS RACE # 4
                          
                       BOYS  SECTIOn 2
                 
             *********************************************   

  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      42      Portland High School                           1:32:14.0  ( 14)
  =========================================================================== 
           2      Nick Blanchard              12    16:53.0  5:26
           4      Jason Staub                 11    18:12.2  5:52
           5      Jonathan Dolan              10    18:20.7  5:54
           8      Adam Harris                 12    18:41.3  6:01
           23     Nick Lee                    09    20:06.8  6:29
  =========================================================================== 
    2      49      Coginchaug                                     1:32:22.4  ( 18)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      Jeremy Brown                SR    16:46.1  5:24
           3      Christian Alberico          SO    17:25.8  5:37
           10     Wolfgang Wallach            SR    19:06.9  6:09
           17     Mike Behling                SR    19:30.7  6:17
           18     Kevin Onofreo               SR    19:32.9  6:18
  =========================================================================== 
    3      55      Old Saybrook HS                                1:35:08.2  ( 16)
  =========================================================================== 
           6      Alex Cabral                 SR    18:33.7  5:59
           9      Matt Allen                  SR    18:41.6  6:01
           11     Mike Barrett                SR    19:10.4  6:10
           13     Jamie De Antonis            JR    19:16.2  6:12
           16     James Condulis              SR    19:26.3  6:16
  =========================================================================== 
    4      107      The Morgan School                              1:40:00.5  ( 11)
  =========================================================================== 
           12     Brian Taylor                SR    19:12.3  6:11
           14     Justin Santamaria           JR    19:23.6  6:15
           20     Chris Waterbury             SO    19:43.9  6:21
           29     Matt Eagan                  JR    20:43.5  6:40
           32     Mike Esposito               SO    20:57.2  6:45
  =========================================================================== 
    5      117      Cromwell High School                           1:40:52.5  ( 12)
  =========================================================================== 
           7      Jared Darius                SO    18:34.9  5:59
           22     Erik Rodriguez              SO    19:52.2  6:24
           24     Aaron Kelleher              JR    20:07.8  6:29
           31     DeVaughn Dawkins            FR    20:56.5  6:45
           33     Adam Kochanowicz            SO    21:21.1  6:53
  =========================================================================== 
    6      158      HYDE School                                    2:01:55.9  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           15     Nate Griffin                JR    19:24.9  6:15
           30     Charles Simms               SO    20:52.5  6:43
           34     Jesse Brewer                JR    21:53.2  7:03
           39     Malaik Suggs                SO    27:52.0  8:59
           40     nick Osario                 JR    31:53.3  10:17


                        **************
                          PLATTSYS.COM
                         **************



Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates