Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Benjamin Johnson 2. Billy Barone 3. Mario Longo 4. Mark Driscoll 5. Colin Lu
Top Female: 1. Colleen Beirne 2. Shari Grayson 3. Jennifer Manware 4. Annalisa Paltauf 5. Natalie DiVirgilio
Cheshire Sea Dogs 5K / 10K Road Races
Cheshire, CT - Sunday May 20, 2012 - Clear Skies - 72 degrees
BIB-CHIP Timing & Results from Platt Systems 860-645-1476

***************************
P:T:S 10K RESULTS
***************************

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Benjamin Johnson 37M M3039 Trumbull CT 38:06 6:08 1/28 1204
2 Billy Barone 47M M4049 Oakville CT 38:39 6:14 1/35 1009
3 Mario Longo 40M M4049 Cheshire CT 38:51 6:15 2/35 1098
4 Mark Driscoll 46M M4049 Wallingord CT 38:58 6:17 3/35 1195
5 Colin Lu 19M M1319 New Haven CT 40:24 6:30 1/1 1100
6 Tom Molcyk 35M M3039 Plymouth CT 40:35 6:32 2/28 1232
7 David Pantin 50M M5059 Hamden CT 40:51 6:35 1/17 1198
8 John Strahley 45M M4049 Cheshire CT 42:06 6:47 4/35 1164
9 Fred Scalzi 54M M5059 Naugatuck CT 42:56 6:55 2/17 1197
10 Jorge Lopes 29M M2029 Milford CT 44:08 7:07 1/9 1188
11 Colleen Beirne 42F F4049 Milford CT 44:24 7:09 1/40 1015
12 Jeffrey Opila 25M M2029 Groton CT 44:27 7:10 2/9 1126
13 Michael Costello 53M M5059 Fairfield CT 44:42 7:12 3/17 1212
14 Steve Baker 40M M4049 Portland CT 44:49 7:13 5/35 1007
15 Shari Grayson 40F F4049 Wallingford CT 45:08 7:16 2/40 1073
16 Kurt Hultgren 43M M4049 Norwood MA 45:09 7:16 6/35 1085
17 Michael Cote 49M M4049 Durham CT 45:11 7:17 7/35 1042
18 Jonny Feldman 43M M4049 Cheshire CT 45:18 7:18 8/35 1186
19 Jennifer Manware 43F F4049 Plantsville CT 45:33 7:20 3/40 1105
20 Duane Scotti 32M M3039 Cheshire CT 46:15 7:27 3/28 1153
21 Barry Leibowitz 46M M4049 Cheshire CT 46:22 7:28 9/35 1096
22 Charles Haskes 45M M4049 Cheshire CT 46:31 7:30 10/35 1203
23 William Costalb 49M M4049 Cheshire CT 46:58 7:34 11/35 1229
24 Matthew Schmidt 39M M3039 Cheshire CT 47:02 7:35 4/28 1150
25 Michael Johnson 37M M3039 Guilford CT 47:08 7:36 5/28 1087
26 Annalisa Paltauf 28F F2029 New Haven CT 47:21 7:38 1/29 1127
27 Dave Kane 45M M4049 Naugatuck CT 47:36 7:40 12/35 1089
28 Jeffrey Weaver 35M M3039 New Haven CT 47:46 7:42 6/28 1221
29 Natalie DiVirgilio 29F F2029 Middlebury CT 47:57 7:44 2/29 1049
30 Joe Bataguas 39M M3039 Middletown CT 48:01 7:44 7/28 1011
31 Janis Grant 56F F5059 Milford CT 48:19 7:47 1/12 1072
32 Gregory Germain 46M M4049 New Haven CT 48:24 7:48 13/35 1067
33 Dane Tripp 21M M2029 Wallingford CT 48:37 7:50 3/9 1172
34 Michael Shaib 26M M2029 Watertown CT 48:50 7:52 4/9 1237
35 Deborah Goul 46F F4049 Cheshire CT 48:55 7:53 4/40 1070
36 David Noli 41M M4049 Southington CT 48:57 7:53 14/35 1122
37 Steven Guyot 33M M3039 West Hartford CT 48:59 7:54 8/28 1077
38 Daniel Stanek 48M M4049 Cheshire CT 49:09 7:55 15/35 1160
39 Chris Frattarola 30M M3039 Meriden CT 49:17 7:56 9/28 1062
40 Kendra Brown 15F F1319 Cheshire CT 49:24 7:58 1/6 1022
41 Sarah Dann 27F F2029 Cheshire CT 49:26 7:58 3/29 1210
42 LanJ Guo 38M M3039 Jamaica Plains NY 49:35 7:59 10/28 1076
43 Joseph Murolo 31M M3039 Meriden CT 49:52 8:02 11/28 1119
44 Ed Finnegan 55M M5059 New Haven CT 49:53 8:02 4/17 1060
45 Todd Cutler 38M M3039 Southington CT 49:55 8:03 12/28 1215
46 Havens Collins 33F F3039 Cheshire CT 50:13 8:05 1/40 1040
47 Kristi Ryan 25F F2029 Southington CT 50:23 8:07 4/29 1148
48 Joseph Cantone 28M M2029 Middletown CT 50:40 8:10 5/9 1031
49 Matthew Tynan 31M M3039 Torrington CT 50:50 8:11 13/28 1175
50 Kris Overstrum 50F F5059 Wallingford CT 50:54 8:12 2/12 1235
51 Raymond Cannata 39M M3039 Carmel NY 51:00 8:13 14/28 1029
52 Jenn Cantone 21F F2029 Wallingford CT 51:07 8:14 5/29 1030
53 Liliana Lopes 30F F3039 Waterbury CT 51:07 8:14 2/40 1099
54 Kelly Foran Tuller 29F F2029 Fairfield CT 51:26 8:17 6/29 1061
55 William Dawe 37M M3039 Waterbury CT 51:32 8:18 15/28 1211
56 Ron Pell 63M M6069 Cheshire CT 51:34 8:19 1/2 1129
57 William Gunther 33M M3039 New Haven CT 51:47 8:21 16/28 1187
58 Marino Monti 44M M4049 Cheshire CT 52:06 8:24 16/35 1217
59 Denise Stein 51F F5059 Orange CT 52:23 8:26 3/12 1163
60 Gary Thill 52M M5059 Sandy hook CT 52:39 8:29 5/17 1167
61 Julie Trifone 17F F1319 Cheshire CT 52:43 8:30 2/6 1171
62 Fredyne Pell 55F F5059 Cheshire CT 52:46 8:30 4/12 1130
63 Eileen Dunham 30F F3039 Cheshire CT 52:50 8:31 3/40 1055
64 Nicole Otterspoor 31F F3039 Milford CT 53:02 8:33 4/40 1189
65 Roger Czuchra 42M M4049 Oxford CT 53:09 8:34 17/35 1213
66 Sarah Bourdeau 35F F3039 East Haven CT 53:10 8:34 5/40 1020
67 Derek Burton 44M M4049 Cheshire CT 53:23 8:36 18/35 1024
68 Anthony Passarello 43M M4049 Hamden CT 53:27 8:37 19/35 1223
69 Emily Bruhl 21F F2029 Fairfield CT 53:44 8:39 7/29 1023
70 Carleta Maurice 42F F4049 West Haven CT 54:04 8:43 5/40 1110
71 Debbie Rescsanski 48F F4049 Middlebury CT 54:13 8:44 6/40 1141
72 Kateri Danay 14F F1319 Waterbury CT 54:19 8:45 3/6 1224
73 Cheryl Haskes 38F F3039 Cheshire CT 54:20 8:45 6/40 1202
74 Melissa Garvin 28F F2029 Farmington CT 54:37 8:48 8/29 1205
75 Marcia Arneson 43F F4049 Cheshire CT 54:41 8:49 7/40 1004
76 David Schnitzer 35M M3039 Cheshire CT 54:41 8:49 17/28 1151
77 Salvatore Colavito 32M M3039 Oakville CT 54:42 8:49 18/28 1038
78 Jennifer Colavito 29F F2029 Oakville CT 54:42 8:49 9/29 1039
79 Karen Pettit 46F F4049 Cheshire CT 54:48 8:50 8/40 1133
80 Shaun Gallagher 44M M4049 Cheshire CT 54:50 8:50 20/35 1218
81 Paul Goldberg 52M M5059 Plantsville CT 54:54 8:51 6/17 1069
82 Patti Daly 49F F4049 Wallingford CT 54:56 8:51 9/40 1045
83 Ron Roy 49M M4049 Southington CT 54:59 8:52 21/35 1147
84 Kevin Ryan 53M M5059 Orange CT 55:00 8:52 7/17 1236
85 Danyael Downing 40F F4049 Cheshire CT 55:25 8:56 10/40 1052
86 Barbara LaBarre 38F F3039 Southington CT 55:38 8:58 7/40 1092
87 Jeanne Monti 42F F4049 Cheshire CT 55:46 8:59 11/40 1216
88 Kellie Boland 42F F4049 Southbury CT 55:47 8:59 12/40 1018
89 Katherine Duffy 24F F2029 Hamden CT 55:52 9:00 10/29 1054
90 Sharon Rousseau 57F F5059 Southington CT 55:55 9:01 5/12 1144
91 Elizabeth DePaolo 40F F4049 Cheshire CT 56:06 9:02 13/40 1047
92 Amy Burton 34F F3039 Middletown CT 56:10 9:03 8/40 1026
93 Mara Maidelis 28F F2029 Cheshire CT 56:15 9:04 11/29 1104
94 Leon Brin 42M M4049 Hamden CT 56:19 9:04 22/35 1021
95 Mark Harris 45M M4049 Berlin CT 56:36 9:07 23/35 1081
96 Stacy Spencer 28F F2029 Hamden CT 56:40 9:08 12/29 1158
97 Sarah Baroody 38F F3039 Newtown CT 56:49 9:09 9/40 1010
98 Christie Kania 32F F3039 Plantsville CT 56:56 9:10 10/40 1234
99 Jeremy Staub 35M M3039 New Haven CT 56:58 9:11 19/28 1161
100 Jennifer DelSanto 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 57:03 9:12 11/40 1046
101 Melissa Grenon-Schena 43F F4049 Cheshire CT 57:06 9:12 14/40 1074
102 Lindsey Dorflinger 28F F2029 New Haven CT 57:07 9:12 13/29 1051
103 Victor Figueroa 41M M4049 Shelton CT 57:18 9:14 24/35 1058
104 Mark Hall 42M M4049 Cheshire CT 57:21 9:14 25/35 1079
105 Tom Wang 49M M4049 Cheshire CT 57:23 9:15 26/35 1179
106 Alan Rousseau 53M M5059 Southington CT 57:33 9:16 8/17 1145
107 Lisa Wnuck 49F F4049 Cheshire CT 57:37 9:17 15/40 1238
108 Jaclyn Sawicki 25F F2029 North Haven CT 57:40 9:18 14/29 1149
109 Jennifer McAuliffe 39F F3039 Southington CT 57:51 9:19 12/40 1196
110 Joshua Colburn 29M M2029 Cheshire CT 57:52 9:19 6/9 1201
111 Dawn Landino 43F F4049 Plainville CT 57:53 9:20 16/40 1095
112 Jenny Bataguas 36F F3039 Middletown CT 57:54 9:20 13/40 1012
113 Robyn Manzelli 35F F3039 New Haven CT 57:56 9:20 14/40 1106
114 Joe Baldick 50M M5059 Southington CT 57:56 9:20 9/17 1008
115 Scott Reynolds 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 57:59 9:21 20/28 1193
116 Christina Damforth 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 58:00 9:21 15/40 1194
117 Anthony Niglio 35M M3039 Cheshire CT 58:00 9:21 21/28 1225
118 Brad MELIUS 49M M4049 Cheshire CT 58:09 9:22 27/35 1115
119 Andrea Schrumm 22F F2029 Cheshire CT 58:15 9:23 15/29 1152
120 Irina Cottrill 35F F3039 Hamden CT 58:20 9:24 16/40 1228
121 Lauren Cieslewski 33F F3039 Cheshire CT 58:20 9:24 17/40 1037
122 Bobby Garcia 54M M5059 East haven CT 58:22 9:24 10/17 1064
123 Sam Ugrin 41F F4049 Cheshire CT 58:27 9:25 17/40 1176
124 Scott Goodrich 41M M4049 Cheshire CT 58:32 9:26 28/35 1214
125 Anita Graham 45F F4049 Cheshire CT 58:38 9:27 18/40 1071
126 Donald Cottrill 37M M3039 Hamden CT 58:41 9:27 22/28 1227
127 Lisa VanValkenburg 38F F3039 Cheshire CT 58:45 9:28 18/40 1178
128 Jill Feinberg 43F F4049 Cheshire CT 58:46 9:28 19/40 1057
129 Heather Thomas 24F F2029 Oakville CT 58:55 9:30 16/29 1168
130 Anna Marron 35F F3039 Trumbull CT 59:04 9:31 19/40 1108
131 Adriana Biondi 23F F2029 Hamden CT 59:24 9:34 17/29 1017
132 Kathy Gentilozzi 53F F5059 Fairfield CT 59:25 9:34 6/12 1065
133 Mark Gentilozzi 53M M5059 Fairfield CT 59:25 9:34 11/17 1066
134 Karen Huesser 30F F3039 Ansonia CT 59:27 9:35 20/40 1191
135 Christopher Rowe 47M M4049 Middletown CT 59:27 9:35 29/35 1146
136 Jennifer McCauley 39F F3039 Cheshire CT 59:28 9:35 21/40 1111
137 Susanne Figueroa 36F F3039 Shelton CT 59:41 9:37 22/40 1059
138 JOANNE LYNN 63F F6069 CHESHIRE CT 59:43 9:37 1/2 1102
139 Ruth Amaio 43F F4049 Southington CT 59:51 9:39 20/40 1003
140 Danielle Bonderenko 41F F4049 Watertown CT 59:52 9:39 21/40 1019
141 Cynthia Hillman 54F F5059 Hamden CT 59:53 9:39 7/12 1084
142 Richard Hanson 22M M2029 Wolcott CT 59:59 9:40 7/9 1080
143 Michael Topitzer 20M M2029 Cheshire CT 1:00:07 9:41 8/9 1226
144 Jessica Colburn 28F F2029 Cheshire CT 1:00:28 9:45 18/29 1199
145 Deborah Williamson 42F F4049 Middlebury CT 1:00:35 9:46 22/40 1183
146 Lydia Maurer 22F F2029 Harvard MA 1:00:40 9:47 19/29 1109
147 Keith Weber 53M M5059 Wallingford CT 1:00:45 9:47 12/17 1181
148 Marilyn Pellett 57F F5059 Southington CT 1:00:52 9:49 8/12 1131
149 Darby Wasserman 37F F3039 Hamden CT 1:00:59 9:50 23/40 1180
150 Sue Hague 46F F4049 Cheshire CT 1:01:07 9:51 23/40 1078
151 Jennifer Stein 23F F2029 Orange CT 1:01:10 9:51 20/29 1162
152 Erin Cushing 30F F3039 Hamden CT 1:01:11 9:52 24/40 1222
153 Pamela Tassiello 43F F4049 Newtown CT 1:01:11 9:52 24/40 1166
154 Lisa Leifels 50F F5059 Newtown CT 1:01:11 9:52 9/12 1190
155 Candace Slack 19F F1319 Cheshire CT 1:01:12 9:52 4/6 1155
156 Kristin Cutler 38F F3039 Southington CT 1:01:23 9:54 25/40 1043
157 Karen Allard 49F F4049 Cheshire CT 1:01:50 9:58 25/40 1239
158 Janet Crocker 34F F3039 Woodbury CT 1:01:54 9:59 26/40 1209
159 Frank Camerino 44M M4049 Shelton CT 1:02:07 10:01 30/35 1027
160 John Topitzer 50M M5059 Hamden CT 1:02:09 10:01 13/17 1170
161 Colleen Smullen 52F F5059 West haven CT 1:02:20 10:03 10/12 1157
162 Cynthia Stahura 41F F4049 Wallingford CT 1:02:25 10:04 26/40 1159
163 Kelly Small 42F F4049 Wallingford CT 1:02:25 10:04 27/40 1156
164 Meghan Molcyk 31F F3039 Plymouth CT 1:02:41 10:06 27/40 1233
165 Lauren Marino 31F F3039 Plantsville CT 1:02:46 10:07 28/40 1107
166 Tricia Donovan 42F F4049 Hamden CT 1:02:50 10:08 28/40 1050
167 Patricia Havanec 49F F4049 Prospect CT 1:02:52 10:08 29/40 1082
168 Sarah Ruminski 34F F3039 Branford CT 1:03:00 10:09 29/40 1206
169 Cheryl Trovato 40F F4049 Southington CT 1:03:19 10:12 30/40 1173
170 Sarah Ranchinsky 25F F2029 Wallingford CT 1:03:26 10:13 21/29 1140
171 Marjorie Seggerman 49F F4049 Cheshire CT 1:03:27 10:14 31/40 1154
172 Sarah Pihonak 37F F3039 Cheshire CT 1:03:48 10:17 30/40 1134
173 Sheila Chun 28F F2029 Wilton CT 1:03:56 10:18 22/29 1035
174 Elizabeth Williams 28F F2029 Waterbury CT 1:04:10 10:20 23/29 1182
175 Katie Lainas 19F F1319 Plantsville CT 1:04:29 10:24 5/6 1093
176 Kristen Lainas 28F F2029 Southington CT 1:04:29 10:24 24/29 1094
177 Julie Pepe 37F F3039 Wharton NJ 1:04:42 10:26 31/40 1132
178 Katarzyna Zak 30F F3039 Shelton CT 1:04:44 10:26 32/40 1185
179 Mary Acri 40F F4049 Trumbull CT 1:04:44 10:26 32/40 1001
180 Noah Dunn 30M M3039 New Haven CT 1:05:00 10:29 23/28 1056
181 Laura Tiech 33F F3039 Wallingford CT 1:05:07 10:30 33/40 1169
182 Stacey Rose 49F F4049 Branford CT 1:05:11 10:30 33/40 1142
183 Jim Ciasulli 33M M3039 Oxford CT 1:05:26 10:33 24/28 1036
184 Vincent Carrabba 37M M3039 Staten Island NY 1:05:49 10:36 25/28 1032
185 Kari Turner 31F F3039 Southbury CT 1:05:55 10:37 34/40 1174
186 Deidre Bauco 37F F3039 Cheshire CT 1:05:58 10:38 35/40 1013
187 Magesh Rama Lingam 29M M2029 Windsor CT 1:06:02 10:39 9/9 1219
188 Suzanne Niemiec 45F F4049 Meriden CT 1:06:11 10:40 34/40 1121
189 Christine Patterson 33F F3039 Clinton CT 1:06:16 10:41 36/40 1128
190 Jaime Lindquist 28F F2029 Sandy Hook CT 1:06:24 10:42 25/29 1097
191 Kimberly Mearman 45F F4049 Portland CT 1:06:36 10:44 35/40 1114
192 Mary O'Connell 61F F6069 West Haven CT 1:06:40 10:45 2/2 1123
193 Megan McReynolds 27F F2029 New Haven CT 1:06:50 10:46 26/29 1113
194 Barbara McReynolds 53F F5059 Wheat Ridge CO 1:06:53 10:47 11/12 1112
195 Fereidoon Javaheri 51M M5059 New Haven CT 1:07:00 10:48 14/17 1220
196 Cheryl Ebers 48F F4049 Wallingford CT 1:07:03 10:48 36/40 1207
197 Howard Hermetz 66M M6069 Cheshire CT 1:07:13 10:50 2/2 1083
198 Crystal Odendahl 8F F0012 Trumbull CT 1:07:27 10:52 1/1 1125
199 Bill Odendahl 47M M4049 Trumbull CT 1:07:28 10:52 31/35 1124
200 Dan Cummings 54M M5059 North Haven CT 1:07:29 10:53 15/17 1208
201 Jillian Dubrosky 38F F3039 Wolcott CT 1:07:41 10:54 37/40 1053
202 Andy Wyzga 53M M5059 Southington CT 1:07:43 10:55 16/17 1184
203 Kasandra Coviello 23F F2029 Southington CT 1:07:43 10:55 27/29 1230
204 Patty Macniven 40F F4049 Stratford CT 1:08:15 11:00 37/40 1103
205 Jeanette Chavira 44F F4049 Hamden CT 1:08:45 11:05 38/40 1034
206 Elizabeth Daloia 31F F3039 Plainville CT 1:08:52 11:06 38/40 1044
207 Jay Purtill 44M M4049 Cheshire CT 1:09:02 11:08 32/35 1136
208 MURTHY VADDIPARTHI 39M M3039 SHELTON CT 1:10:55 11:26 26/28 1177
209 Christine Stark 25F F2029 Wallingford CT 1:10:56 11:26 28/29 1231
210 Nicholas Alsis 35M M3039 New Haven CT 1:12:15 11:39 27/28 1002
211 Fran Cameron 50F F5059 Longmeadow MA 1:13:06 11:47 12/12 1028
212 Courtney Miniter 25F F2029 Meriden CT 1:13:18 11:49 29/29 1116
213 David Miniter 52M M5059 South Meriden CT 1:13:18 11:49 17/17 1192
214 Gyoungok Gang Gang 31F F3039 Hamden CT 1:15:12 12:07 39/40 1063
215 Gwang-woong Go 32M M3039 Hamden CT 1:15:12 12:07 28/28 1068
216 Pete Brim 41M M4049 South Windsor CT 1:16:00 12:15 33/35 1240
217 Adhira Arun 14F F1319 Cheshire CT 1:16:41 12:22 6/6 1005
218 Arun Kalimuthu 41M M4049 CHESHIRE CT 1:16:45 12:22 34/35 1088
219 Wendy Baker 41F F4049 Portland CT 1:17:29 12:29 39/40 1006
220 Amy Primorac 41F F4049 Monroe CT 1:26:20 13:55 40/40 1135
221 Julian Muller 43M M4049 Cheshire CT 1:26:38 13:58 35/35 1118
222 Lisa Muller 39F F3039 Cheshire CT 1:26:50 14:00 40/40 1117
1 Benjamin Johnson 7M Trumbull CT 38:06
2 Billy Barone 7M Oakville CT 38:39
3 Mario Longo 0M Cheshire CT 38:51
1 Colleen Beirne 2F Milford CT 44:24
2 Shari Grayson 0F Wallingford CT 45:08
3 Jennifer Manware 3F Plantsville CT 45:33
1 Crystal Odendahl 8F F0012 Trumbull CT 1:07:27 1125
1 Kendra Brown 5F F1319 Cheshire CT 49:24 1022
2 Julie Trifone 7F F1319 Cheshire CT 52:43 1171
3 Kateri Danay 4F F1319 Waterbury CT 54:19 1224
1 Annalisa Paltauf 8F F2029 New Haven CT 47:21 1127
2 Natalie DiVirgilio 9F F2029 Middlebury CT 47:57 1049
3 Sarah Dann 7F F2029 Cheshire CT 49:26 1210
1 Havens Collins 3F F3039 Cheshire CT 50:13 1040
2 Liliana Lopes 0F F3039 Waterbury CT 51:07 1099
3 Eileen Dunham 0F F3039 Cheshire CT 52:50 1055
1 Deborah Goul 6F F4049 Cheshire CT 48:55 1070
2 Carleta Maurice 2F F4049 West Haven CT 54:04 1110
3 Debbie Rescsanski 8F F4049 Middlebury CT 54:13 1141
1 Janis Grant 6F F5059 Milford CT 48:19 1072
2 Kris Overstrum 0F F5059 Wallingford CT 50:54 1235
3 Denise Stein 1F F5059 Orange CT 52:23 1163
1 JOANNE LYNN 3F F6069 CHESHIRE CT 59:43 1102
2 Mary O'Connell 1F F6069 West Haven CT 1:06:40 1123
1 Colin Lu 9M M1319 New Haven CT 40:24 1100
1 Jorge Lopes 9M M2029 Milford CT 44:08 1188
2 Jeffrey Opila 5M M2029 Groton CT 44:27 1126
3 Dane Tripp 1M M2029 Wallingford CT 48:37 1172
1 Tom Molcyk 5M M3039 Plymouth CT 40:35 1232
2 Duane Scotti 2M M3039 Cheshire CT 46:15 1153
3 Matthew Schmidt 9M M3039 Cheshire CT 47:02 1150
1 Mark Driscoll 6M M4049 Wallingord CT 38:58 1195
2 John Strahley 5M M4049 Cheshire CT 42:06 1164
3 Steve Baker 0M M4049 Portland CT 44:49 1007
1 David Pantin 0M M5059 Hamden CT 40:51 1198
2 Fred Scalzi 4M M5059 Naugatuck CT 42:56 1197
3 Michael Costello 3M M5059 Fairfield CT 44:42 1212
1 Ron Pell 3M M6069 Cheshire CT 51:34 1129
2 Howard Hermetz 6M M6069 Cheshire CT 1:07:13 1083


Top Male: 1. Benjamin Johnson 2. Billy Barone 3. Mario Longo 4. Mark Driscoll 5. Colin Lu

Top Female: 1. Colleen Beirne 2. Shari Grayson 3. Jennifer Manware 4. Annalisa Paltauf 5. Natalie DiVirgilio

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates