Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Robert Cheng 2. Mike Szarkowicz 3. Robert Murray 4. Kevin Hanley 5. Tom Cronin
Top Female: 1. Kristen Vesey 2. Emily Lewson 3. Tara Rudinski 4. Chi Ryder 5. Megan Kelly
New Fairfield Run for the Turkeys 5k Road Race
Sunday Nov 17, 2012 || New Fairfield Hs - New Fairfield ,CT
CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Robert Cheng Overall Female: Kristen Vesey

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Robert Cheng 17M M1619 New Fairfield CT 17:18 5:34 1/4 344
2 Mike Szarkowicz 22M M2029 Watertown CT 17:34 5:39 1/12 218
3 Robert Murray 43M M4049 Brookfield CT 17:53 5:46 1/45 430
4 Kevin Hanley 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 18:48 6:03 1/17 93
5 Tom Cronin 41M M4049 Danbury CT 18:52 6:05 2/45 53
6 Jake Nevins 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 19:34 6:18 2/17 168
7 Joe Garbowski 35M M3039 New Fairfield CT 19:59 6:26 1/24 318
8 Kristen Vesey 38F F3039 Brookfield CT 20:20 6:33 1/50 333
9 Emily Lewson 18F F1619 Ridgefield CT 20:26 6:35 1/14 434
10 Liam Hanley 13M M1315 New Fairfield CT 20:27 6:35 3/17 94
11 Kip Krichko 53M M5059 Ridgefield CT 20:27 6:35 1/25 437
12 Tommy Zima 11M M0012 New Fairfield CT 20:39 6:39 1/31 244
13 Tara Rudinski 43F F4049 Brookfield CT 20:40 6:39 1/58 481
14 Daniel Korin 22M M2029 Bethel CT 20:43 6:40 2/12 350
15 Anthony Golino 11M M0012 New Fairfield CT 20:48 6:42 2/31 85
16 Mike Farkas 45M M4049 Danbury CT 20:49 6:42 3/45 346
17 Chi Ryder 39F F3039 Newtown CT 20:53 6:44 2/50 549
18 Art Corrigan 47M M4049 New Fairfield CT 20:56 6:45 4/45 457
19 Jim Donegan 58M M5059 New York NY 21:00 6:46 2/25 297
20 James Moen 21M M2029 Brookfield CT 21:06 6:48 3/12 301
21 Gregory Bontempo 39M M3039 New Fairfield CT 21:07 6:48 2/24 22
22 Sam Osborne 23M M2029 New Fairfield CT 21:10 6:49 4/12 504
23 Megan Kelly 26F F2029 Grand Cayman KY 21:11 6:49 1/23 123
24 Kristen Richichi 13F F1315 New Fairfield CT 21:13 6:50 1/12 190
25 Brett Tenaglia 11M M0012 New Fairfield CT 21:16 6:51 3/31 312
26 Ken Bennett 43M M4049 New Fairfield CT 21:32 6:56 5/45 15
27 Geraldo Ribeiro 56M M5059 Danbury CT 21:35 6:57 3/25 250
28 Ryan Chapman 19M M1619 New Fairfield CT 21:38 6:58 2/4 36
29 Jack Coutts 58M M5059 Milford CT 21:39 6:59 4/25 440
30 Shaun Cunningham 50M M5059 Pawling NY 21:45 7:00 5/25 452
31 Sandi Fox 43F F4049 Danbury CT 21:59 7:05 2/58 345
32 Deirdre Fitzpatrick 45F F4049 Sherman CT 22:02 7:06 3/58 293
33 John Rossi 20M M2029 New Fairfield CT 22:08 7:08 5/12 194
34 Steve Johnston 44M M4049 New Fairfield CT 22:16 7:10 6/45 403
35 Drew Kenny 14M M1315 New Fairfield CT 22:16 7:10 4/17 529
36 Edward Frame 18M M1619 Brookfield CT 22:16 7:10 3/4 245
37 Andrew Lischuk 37M M3039 Newtown CT 22:29 7:15 3/24 143
38 Rory Dunne 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 22:36 7:17 5/17 66
39 Brian Elinskas 34M M3039 New Fairfield CT 22:39 7:18 4/24 70
40 Bryanna Hart 24F F2029 New Fairfield CT 22:41 7:19 2/23 96
41 Kevin Lynch 63M M6069 Morganville NJ 22:44 7:19 1/8 246
42 Paul Baldini 41M M4049 North Haven CT 22:44 7:19 7/45 323
43 Green Kramer 13F F1315 Gaylordsville CT 22:45 7:20 2/12 518
44 Kerri Ahern 37F F3039 New Fairfield CT 22:51 7:22 3/50 505
45 Tom Renner 53M M5059 Bethel CT 22:52 7:22 6/25 429
46 Travis Kullgren 14M M1315 New Milford CT 22:54 7:23 6/17 405
47 Seana Hart 34F F3039 New Fairfield CT 22:58 7:24 4/50 99
48 Thomas Cole 59M M5059 New Fairfield CT 22:58 7:24 7/25 42
49 Jennifer Amend 40F F4049 Bethel CT 23:10 7:28 4/58 2
50 Dana Nevins 12F F0012 New Fairfield CT 23:11 7:28 1/44 167
51 Melissa Evans 12F F0012 New Fairfield CT 23:17 7:30 2/44 71
52 Scott Cooney 49M M4049 Roxbury CT 23:18 7:30 8/45 445
53 Richard Dunne 49M M4049 New Fairfield CT 23:30 7:34 9/45 65
54 Richard Santiago 60M M6069 Danbury CT 23:31 7:35 2/8 198
55 danny Maher 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 23:33 7:35 7/17 309
56 Kailey Bundy 22F F2029 New Fairfield CT 23:34 7:36 3/23 27
57 Niels Ebbesen 26M M2029 New Fairfield CT 23:34 7:36 6/12 68
58 Jeffrey Nabozna 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 23:36 7:36 8/17 314
59 Eric Delfan 41M M4049 Danbury CT 23:38 7:37 10/45 331
60 Paul Omasta 58M M5059 Danbury CT 23:39 7:37 8/25 171
61 Jack Fitzpatrick 11M M0012 Sherman CT 23:39 7:37 4/31 292
62 Paul Laedke 36M M3039 New Milford CT 23:42 7:38 5/24 127
63 Shane Hauck 11M M0012 New Fairfield CT 23:46 7:39 5/31 324
64 Stacey McIvor 29F F2029 Danbury CT 23:46 7:39 4/23 348
65 Jim Blackman 54M M5059 New Fairfield CT 23:47 7:40 9/25 349
66 Seth Geeslin 60M M6069 Stamford CT 23:52 7:41 3/8 419
67 Themis Enright 40F F4049 Sherman CT 23:55 7:42 5/58 295
68 Zachary Bontempo 13M M1315 New Fairfield CT 24:02 7:45 9/17 21
69 Todd Angell 22M M2029 Danbury CT 24:04 7:45 7/12 278
70 Carly Corbett 15F F1315 Brewster NY 24:04 7:45 3/12 47
71 Jamie Carlucci 38F F3039 New Fairfield CT 24:06 7:46 5/50 33
72 Molly Fitzpatrick 15F F1315 Sherman CT 24:06 7:46 4/12 294
73 Laura Cleary 17F F1619 New Fairfield CT 24:07 7:46 2/14 298
74 Samantha Tripp 16F F1619 New Fairfield CT 24:10 7:47 3/14 146
75 Erin Mahon 15F F1315 New Fairfield CT 24:12 7:48 5/12 305
76 Laurie Hollander 50F F5059 Easton CT 24:12 7:48 1/19 111
77 Stephanie Rich 36F F3039 Sherman CT 24:28 7:53 6/50 187
78 Massimo Cremonini 47M M4049 New Fairfield CT 24:35 7:55 11/45 50
79 Mike Cammarota 52M M5059 New Fairfield CT 24:38 7:56 10/25 31
80 Kim Petruska 46F F4049 Brookfield CT 24:43 7:58 6/58 176
81 Jayden Racca 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 24:48 7:59 6/31 184
82 Wendi-Jean O'Donnell 52F F5059 New Milford CT 24:49 8:00 2/19 170
83 Devin Anderson 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 24:58 8:03 7/31 3
84 Jim Keller 54M M5059 New Fairfield CT 24:59 8:03 11/25 509
85 Daniel Gaita 39M M3039 Bethel CT 25:00 8:03 6/24 279
86 Cristina Romano 19F F1619 Bethel CT 25:04 8:05 4/14 193
87 David King 35M M3039 Tarrytown NY 25:08 8:06 7/24 409
88 Timothy King 32M M3039 New Fairfield CT 25:08 8:06 8/24 424
89 Antonio Ariola 13M M1315 New Fairfield CT 25:11 8:07 10/17 7
90 Carrie Dretel 31F F3039 Sherman CT 25:11 8:07 7/50 326
91 Martin Martin Boardman 46M M4049 New Fairfield CT 25:15 8:08 12/45 20
92 Brooke Hughes 17F F1619 New Fairfield CT 25:18 8:09 5/14 453
93 Kaitlyn Farrell 17F F1619 New Fairfield CT 25:18 8:09 6/14 73
94 Jennifer Bundy 52F F5059 New Fairfield CT 25:19 8:09 3/19 26
95 Erin Gaita 36F F3039 Bethel CT 25:20 8:10 8/50 280
96 Ashleigh Blake 39F F3039 Sherman CT 25:30 8:13 9/50 325
97 Steven Iannarelli 54M M5059 Danbury CT 25:32 8:14 12/25 315
98 Douglas Welsh 42M M4049 Furloovy PA 25:32 8:14 13/45 536
99 Elizabeth Mulvihill 53F F5059 Bethel CT 25:34 8:14 4/19 166
100 Holly Lynch 33F F3039 New Fairfield CT 25:38 8:16 10/50 151
101 Heather Meiring 35F F3039 New Fairfield CT 25:39 8:16 11/50 327
102 Jim Kloos 48M M4049 New Fairfield CT 25:48 8:19 14/45 124
103 Cheryl Radachowsky 47F F4049 Danbury CT 25:49 8:19 7/58 307
104 Paul Gordon 42M M4049 Newtown CT 25:50 8:19 15/45 544
105 Laura Sider 29F F2029 New Haven CT 25:51 8:20 5/23 211
106 Kevin McGowan 67M M6069 Danbury CT 25:54 8:21 4/8 161
107 Maria Schanbacher 51F F5059 Brewster NY 25:57 8:22 5/19 207
108 Brian Huber 44M M4049 Danbury CT 26:02 8:23 16/45 115
109 Alison Kraska 37F F3039 New Fairfield CT 26:06 8:25 12/50 126
110 Chris Richichi 52M M5059 New Fairfield CT 26:10 8:26 13/25 188
111 Elena Ariola 11F F0012 New Fairfield CT 26:10 8:26 3/44 8
112 Kristin Hawley 22F F2029 Danbury CT 26:11 8:26 6/23 106
113 Patrick Callahan 46M M4049 New Fairfield CT 26:17 8:28 17/45 29
114 Zach Kalmanson 11M M0012 New Fairfield CT 26:18 8:29 8/31 316
115 Adrienne Corrigan 46F F4049 New Fairfield CT 26:19 8:29 8/58 455
116 Liliana Licht 11F F0012 New Fairfield CT 26:20 8:29 4/44 343
117 Keith Marotta 34M M3039 New Fairfield CT 26:24 8:30 9/24 156
118 Catherine Allison 14F F1315 New Fairfield CT 26:24 8:30 6/12 289
119 Harry Allison 43M M4049 New Fairfield CT 26:24 8:30 18/45 271
120 Nicole Chodack 10F F0012 New Milford CT 26:26 8:31 5/44 296
121 Lindsay Cronin 13F F1315 Danbury CT 26:32 8:33 7/12 51
122 Eileen Thomas 55F F5059 New Fairfield CT 26:37 8:35 6/19 219
123 Baerbel LoSacco 41F F4049 New Milford CT 26:37 8:35 9/58 148
124 Thomas Gillespie 66M M6069 Danbury CT 26:39 8:35 5/8 494
125 Erik LoSacco 9M M0012 New Milford CT 26:40 8:36 9/31 149
126 Brian Walker 59M M5059 Monroe CT 26:42 8:36 14/25 402
127 Carrie O'Connell 33F F3039 New Fairfield CT 26:45 8:37 13/50 275
128 Kris Davidson 33M M3039 New Fairfield CT 26:46 8:38 10/24 337
129 Grace Bundy 16F F1619 New Fairfield CT 26:48 8:38 7/14 25
130 Michelle DeMarco 37F F3039 New Fairfield CT 26:49 8:39 14/50 61
131 Katy Johannssen 37F F3039 New Fairfield CT 26:49 8:39 15/50 120
132 Susan Liebel 44F F4049 New Fairfield CT 26:50 8:39 10/58 142
133 James Hines 27M M2029 New Fairfield CT 26:51 8:39 8/12 107
134 Michael Deutsch 46M M4049 Brookfield CT 26:52 8:39 19/45 482
135 Andrew Greco 14M M1315 New Fairfield CT 26:54 8:40 11/17 347
136 Steven Racca 46M M4049 New Fairfield CT 27:04 8:43 20/45 508
137 Marianne Grenier 42F F4049 Newtown CT 27:06 8:44 11/58 546
138 Bill Connors 41M M4049 New Fairfield CT 27:08 8:45 21/45 304
139 Gloria Flores 41F F4049 New Fairfield CT 27:11 8:46 12/58 79
140 Kathy Fogg 53F F5059 Ridgefield CT 27:13 8:46 7/19 488
141 Christine Garbowski 35F F3039 New Fairfield CT 27:13 8:46 16/50 319
142 Matthew Garbowski 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 27:13 8:46 10/31 320
143 Jr Jerold Lambert 11M M0012 New Fairfield CT 27:17 8:48 11/31 130
144 Lucie Tuthill 11F F0012 New Fairfield CT 27:17 8:48 6/44 228
145 Christy Wilson 38F F3039 New Fairfield CT 27:18 8:48 17/50 308
146 Lorcan Dunne 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 27:18 8:48 12/31 64
147 Connor Delpha 9M M0012 New Milford CT 27:19 8:48 13/31 59
148 Alex Jansen 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 27:20 8:49 14/31 317
149 Kate Peterson 37F F3039 New Fairfield CT 27:25 8:50 18/50 175
150 Vickie Michalek 42F F4049 Danbury CT 27:27 8:51 13/58 277
151 Mike Delpha 46F F4049 New Milford CT 27:29 8:51 14/58 60
152 Pat Sniffin 54F F5059 Danbury CT 27:36 8:54 8/19 214
153 Lindsay Benicewicz 29F F2029 Danbury CT 27:39 8:55 7/23 14
154 Sergey Holcomb 10M M0012 New Milford CT 27:39 8:55 15/31 110
155 Steven Mele 58M M5059 North Haven CT 27:42 8:56 15/25 263
156 Janet Witcofsky 51F F5059 Bethel CT 27:46 8:57 9/19 238
157 Troy Ficarra 42M M4049 New Fairfield CT 27:46 8:57 22/45 78
158 Peter Daood 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 27:46 8:57 16/31 56
159 Michael Daood 41M M4049 New Fairfield CT 27:47 8:57 23/45 55
160 Jason Stock 27M M2029 New Fairfield CT 27:47 8:57 9/12 217
161 Scot Furman 50M M5059 New Fairfield CT 27:49 8:58 16/25 80
162 Ken Reynolds 49M M4049 New Fairfield CT 27:53 8:59 24/45 186
163 Braden Quinn 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 27:54 8:59 17/31 181
164 Kevin Quinn 42M M4049 New Fairfield CT 27:54 8:59 25/45 183
165 Joseph Simons 59M M5059 New Fairfield CT 27:55 9:00 17/25 213
166 Lori McCluskey 46F F4049 New Fairfield CT 27:58 9:01 15/58 532
167 Eileen Curran 34F F3039 Danbury CT 27:59 9:01 19/50 54
168 Todd Nappi 21M M2029 New Milford CT 28:06 9:03 10/12 262
169 Ian McNamara 11M M0012 New Milford CT 28:07 9:04 18/31 162
170 John McNamara 47M M4049 New Milford CT 28:07 9:04 26/45 408
171 Jeanine Manka 36F F3039 New Milford CT 28:07 9:04 20/50 153
172 Mark Rigoglioso 48M M4049 New Fairfield CT 28:12 9:05 27/45 191
173 Edna Guevarra 32F F3039 Danbury CT 28:13 9:06 21/50 338
174 Alexa Esposito 10F F0012 New Milford CT 28:19 9:08 7/44 260
175 Marty Itzkowitz 51M M5059 New Fairfield CT 28:22 9:09 18/25 118
176 Amara Tenaglia 41F F4049 New Fairfield CT 28:25 9:09 16/58 313
177 Kristen Hammond 46F F4049 Newtown CT 28:26 9:10 17/58 541
178 Maria Casa Hutchinson 53F F5059 Newtown CT 28:29 9:11 10/19 502
179 Kyle Jr Gorman 13M M1315 New Fairfield CT 28:35 9:13 12/17 87
180 Piotr Zawisza 46M M4049 New Fairfield CT 28:36 9:13 28/45 243
181 Seun Gorman 42M M4049 Wappingers NY 28:40 9:14 29/45 493
182 Ian Hoffler 32M M3039 New Fairfield CT 28:46 9:16 11/24 108
183 Neil Failla 51F F5059 New Fairfield CT 28:48 9:17 11/19 72
184 John Nevins 45F F4049 New Fairfield CT 28:51 9:18 18/58 169
185 Robert Brown 70M M7079 Danbury CT 28:51 9:18 1/4 23
186 Nate Palkewick 36M M3039 New Fairfield CT 28:52 9:18 12/24 173
187 Max Monaina 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 28:54 9:19 19/31 513
188 Mackenzie Antonucci 11F F0012 New Milford CT 28:54 9:19 8/44 6
189 Lindsay Morrow 30F F3039 Danbury CT 28:54 9:19 22/50 515
190 Julie Antonucci 36F F3039 New Milford CT 28:54 9:19 23/50 5
191 Jonathan McCarney 37F F3039 Baton Rouge LA 28:59 9:20 24/50 160
192 Bonnie Lees 58F F5059 New Fairfield CT 28:59 9:20 12/19 254
193 Laura Anderson 42F F4049 New Fairfield CT 29:00 9:21 19/58 4
194 Tommy Callahan 13M M1315 New Fairfield CT 29:01 9:21 13/17 30
195 Lilia O-Hara 62F F6069 Pawling NY 29:05 9:22 1/4 446
196 Isabella Bianchi 11F F0012 New Milford CT 29:08 9:23 9/44 17
197 Alyssa Malsin 12F F0012 Sherman CT 29:10 9:24 10/44 321
198 Amy Greene 41F F4049 Sherman CT 29:12 9:25 20/58 328
199 Diane Tortorelli 48F F4049 New Fairfield CT 29:15 9:26 21/58 220
200 Mike Malsin 42M M4049 Sherman CT 29:16 9:26 30/45 322
201 Kyle Fernand 11M M0012 New Fairfield CT 29:19 9:27 20/31 306
202 Maureen Kenny 44F F4049 New Fairfield CT 29:22 9:28 22/58 528
203 Elizabeth Gautrau 36F F3039 New Fairfield CT 29:24 9:29 25/50 267
204 Jessica Martini 38F F3039 New Fairfield CT 29:24 9:29 26/50 332
205 Albert Lagerman 11M M0012 New Fairfield CT 29:27 9:29 21/31 128
206 Richard DeMarco 70M M7079 Danbury CT 29:34 9:32 2/4 62
207 Daniel Weiland 33M M3039 Patterson NY 29:42 9:34 13/24 339
208 Joseph Chiaramonte 65M M6069 Sherman CT 29:44 9:35 6/8 40
209 Richard Zbrozek 65M M6069 Berlin CT 29:48 9:36 7/8 311
210 Brad Leach 60M M6069 New Fairfield CT 29:48 9:36 8/8 137
211 Matthew Leach 13M M1315 New Fairfield CT 29:48 9:36 14/17 523
212 Janet Simons 56F F5059 New Fairfield CT 29:55 9:39 13/19 212
213 Jeannine Blanar 32F F3039 Danbury CT 29:59 9:40 27/50 564
214 Karen Steiner 49F F4049 New Fairfield CT 30:05 9:42 23/58 215
215 Christopher Barrett 28F F2029 West Hartford CT 30:06 9:42 8/23 12
216 Heather Gross 39F F3039 New Fairfield CT 30:06 9:42 28/50 89
217 Ryan Carson 25M M2029 Naugatuck CT 30:07 9:42 11/12 34
218 Scott Gross 39M M3039 New Fairfield CT 30:07 9:42 14/24 90
219 Vicki Michalek 42F F4049 Danbury CT 30:11 9:44 24/58 286
220 Sofia Licht 14F F1315 New Fairfield CT 30:15 9:45 8/12 140
221 Michele Curran 37F F3039 Patterson NY 30:17 9:46 29/50 441
222 Mattie Condon 11F F0012 New Fairfield CT 30:18 9:46 11/44 341
223 Michelle Montaina 42F F4049 New Fairfield CT 30:29 9:49 25/58 510
224 Katherine Mills 26F F2029 Danbury CT 30:31 9:50 9/23 164
225 Bennett Danvers 11M M0012 New Milford CT 30:38 9:52 22/31 527
226 Bryan Craven 13M M1315 New Fairfield CT 30:43 9:54 15/17 49
227 Colleen Allison 11F F0012 New Fairfield CT 30:44 9:54 12/44 270
228 Kerrigan Quinn 11F F0012 New Fairfield CT 30:44 9:54 13/44 182
229 Danny Lane 11M M0012 New Milford CT 30:46 9:55 23/31 133
230 Kim Jude 41F F4049 Ridgefield CT 30:47 9:55 26/58 121
231 Laurie Lane 43F F4049 New Milford CT 30:47 9:55 27/58 135
232 Jami Cheneski 40F F4049 New Fairfield CT 30:53 9:57 28/58 38
233 Tyler Ventrella 26M M2029 Danbury CT 30:54 9:58 12/12 336
234 Richard Cowan 44F F4049 Trumbull CT 30:55 9:58 29/58 48
235 Sophie McSherry 9F F0012 New Milford CT 30:56 9:58 14/44 163
236 Julia Malumphy 14F F1315 New Milford CT 30:56 9:58 9/12 152
237 Jenna Iadarola 16F F1619 New Fairfield CT 30:58 9:59 8/14 116
238 Augusto Diamantina 78M M7079 Brookfield CT 31:06 10:01 3/4 63
239 Hannah Grossman 15F F1315 Brookfield CT 31:07 10:02 10/12 91
240 Mark Grossman 39M M3039 Brookfield CT 31:07 10:02 15/24 92
241 Kristen Scarpato 34F F3039 Farmington CT 31:09 10:02 30/50 205
242 Erin Ehrhard 34F F3039 Bethel CT 31:11 10:03 31/50 342
243 Phyllis Kozlowski 56F F5059 New Fairfield CT 31:15 10:04 14/19 125
244 Marion Quinn 34F F3039 New Milford CT 31:17 10:05 32/50 461
245 Anna Holcomb 8F F0012 New Milford CT 31:33 10:10 15/44 109
246 Robert Azud 34M M3039 Danbury CT 31:33 10:10 16/24 9
247 Tess Kallmeyer 19F F1619 New Fairfield CT 31:35 10:11 9/14 122
248 Scott Steiner 54M M5059 New Fairfield CT 31:35 10:11 19/25 216
249 Lucas McCrudden 14M M1315 New Fairfield CT 31:46 10:14 16/17 490
250 Thomas Solomon 42M M4049 New Fairfield CT 31:51 10:16 31/45 545
251 Kelly Davey 32F F3039 Brewster NY 31:54 10:17 33/50 274
252 Lisa James 47F F4049 Thomaston CT 31:56 10:18 30/58 119
253 Kali Ryder 10F F0012 Newtown CT 31:57 10:18 16/44 552
254 Carol Horan 47F F4049 Patterson NY 31:58 10:18 31/58 114
255 Christopher Connor 11M M0012 New Fairfield CT 31:58 10:18 24/31 46
256 Denise Cocozza 38F F3039 New Fairfield CT 31:59 10:19 34/50 299
257 Erica Santiago 26F F2029 Danbury CT 32:06 10:21 10/23 197
258 Brian McCrudden 46M M4049 New Fairfield CT 32:08 10:21 32/45 492
259 Dana Perdrizet 34F F3039 New Fairfield CT 32:17 10:24 35/50 253
260 Sonja Williams 36F F3039 New Fairfield CT 32:30 10:29 36/50 236
261 Sarah Elinkas 33F F3039 New Fairfield CT 32:30 10:29 37/50 69
262 Josie Rocca 10F F0012 New Milford CT 32:39 10:31 17/44 285
263 Eileen Wolk 42F F4049 Carmel NY 32:43 10:33 32/58 240
264 Leo Faitakes 12M M0012 Brewster NY 32:47 10:34 25/31 248
265 Yolande Guastadisegni 32F F3039 Brookfield CT 32:48 10:34 38/50 282
266 Nina Farrell 36F F3039 New Fairfield CT 32:49 10:35 39/50 74
267 Vicky Hatzis 35F F3039 Danbury CT 32:49 10:35 40/50 105
268 Meghan Viola 21F F2029 Sherman CT 32:49 10:35 11/23 230
269 Gabe Rocca 9M M0012 New Milford CT 32:51 10:35 26/31 284
270 Charles Rocca 39M M3039 New Milford CT 32:52 10:36 17/24 283
271 Joseph Witcofsky 54M M5059 Bethel CT 32:56 10:37 20/25 239
272 Madisyn Martinelli 10F F0012 New Milford CT 33:09 10:41 18/44 158
273 James Scofield 49M M4049 New Fairfield CT 33:11 10:42 33/45 208
274 Michael Moen 44M M4049 Brookfield CT 33:13 10:42 34/45 300
275 Jodi Olinsky 31F F3039 Danbury CT 33:14 10:43 41/50 474
276 Carrie Debellis 9F F0012 New Milford CT 33:14 10:43 19/44 58
277 Marybeth Vandergrift 55F F5059 Danbury CT 33:15 10:43 15/19 485
278 Earl Wheeler 42M M4049 New Milford CT 33:19 10:44 35/45 287
279 Julia Wheeler 9F F0012 New Milford CT 33:20 10:45 20/44 288
280 Justine Moody 38F F3039 New Fairfield CT 33:23 10:46 42/50 165
281 Tom Green 70M M7079 Danbury CT 33:26 10:47 4/4 88
282 Arlene Itzkowitz 48F F4049 New Fairfield CT 33:27 10:47 33/58 117
283 Sarah Lama 11F F0012 New Fairfield CT 33:34 10:49 21/44 259
284 Brian Busenbark 41M M4049 New Fairfield CT 33:34 10:49 36/45 28
285 Emma Evans 12F F0012 New Milford CT 33:37 10:50 22/44 257
286 Lindsay Hull 17F F1619 New Milford CT 33:37 10:50 10/14 255
287 Kamryn Thibodeau 11F F0012 New Milford CT 33:37 10:50 23/44 256
288 Susan Cronin 41F F4049 Danbury CT 33:41 10:51 34/58 52
289 Katherine Hanley 44F F4049 New Fairfield CT 33:47 10:53 35/58 443
290 Amber DeRoberts 16F F1619 New Fairfield CT 33:48 10:54 11/14 420
291 Nicole Bobbins 16F F1619 New Fairfield CT 33:48 10:54 12/14 421
292 Lisa Sholomicky 24F F2029 Naugatuck CT 33:52 10:55 12/23 210
293 Alyssa Scappaticci 11F F0012 Danbury CT 34:01 10:58 24/44 272
294 Mary LaBarbera 68F F6069 Sherman CT 34:15 11:02 2/4 251
295 Micheal Scappaticci 41M M4049 Danbury CT 34:19 11:04 37/45 273
296 Estelle Fazzone 40F F4049 Sherman CT 34:23 11:05 36/58 75
297 Victoria Guggenheim 41F F4049 Brookfield CT 34:29 11:07 37/58 433
298 Max Bournos 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 34:42 11:11 27/31 539
299 Lisa Linsley 24F F2029 Wallingford CT 34:44 11:12 13/23 276
300 Vincent Bartolini 57M M5059 New Fairfield CT 34:47 11:13 21/25 252
301 Laura Seifert 24F F2029 New Milford CT 35:05 11:19 14/23 559
302 Ann Bradley 60F F6069 Morganville NJ 35:05 11:19 3/4 247
303 Gil Toussaint 8M M0012 New Milford CT 35:08 11:19 28/31 222
304 Jennifer Toussaint 45F F4049 New Milford CT 35:09 11:20 38/58 223
305 Melissa Tsiames 19F F1619 New Fairfield CT 35:18 11:23 13/14 226
306 Dorothy Christman 62F F6069 Waterbury CT 35:19 11:23 4/4 41
307 Jake MOnaghan 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 35:28 11:26 17/17 310
308 Vincent O-Brien 36M M3039 New Fairfield CT 35:39 11:29 18/24 335
309 Nora Anderson 35F F3039 New Fairfield CT 35:40 11:30 43/50 303
310 Ashley O-Brien 30F F3039 New Fairfield CT 35:40 11:30 44/50 334
311 Katherine Kullgren 43F F4049 New Milford CT 35:42 11:30 39/58 407
312 Kevin Lane 42M M4049 New Milford CT 35:45 11:31 38/45 134
313 Jessica Baranowski 9F F0012 New Milford CT 35:45 11:31 25/44 11
314 Erika Kirschner 24F F2029 North Salem NY 35:45 11:31 15/23 475
315 Alison Chiaramonte 26F F2029 Sherman CT 35:58 11:36 16/23 39
316 Danielle Wilt 30F F3039 Danbury CT 36:03 11:37 45/50 237
317 Maria Hatcher 45F F4049 Sherman CT 36:06 11:38 40/58 104
318 Molly Fazzone 9F F0012 Sherman CT 36:13 11:40 26/44 76
319 Alexandra Sawotka 9F F0012 Sherman CT 36:13 11:40 27/44 291
320 Dominica Salvador 37F F3039 New Milford CT 36:15 11:41 46/50 196
321 Beatrice Hooper 9F F0012 Ridgefield CT 36:16 11:41 28/44 112
322 Kevin Hooper 45M M4049 Ridgefield CT 36:16 11:41 39/45 113
323 Ashley Leach 20F F2029 New Fairfield CT 36:19 11:42 17/23 136
324 Justin Eastman 10M M0012 New Milford CT 36:34 11:47 29/31 67
325 Gretchen Leach 44F F4049 New Fairfield CT 36:34 11:47 41/58 138
326 Amber Davidson 25F F2029 Danbury CT 36:34 11:47 18/23 57
327 John Barry 48M M4049 New Fairfield CT 36:48 11:52 40/45 428
328 Marielle Bianchi 9F F0012 New Milford CT 36:52 11:53 29/44 18
329 Gerard Bianchi 49M M4049 New Milford CT 36:53 11:53 41/45 16
330 LeAnn Golino 13F F1315 New Fairfield CT 36:55 11:54 11/12 86
331 Crosby Lambert 13F F1315 New Fairfield CT 36:56 11:54 12/12 129
332 Jillyan Bennett 9F F0012 New Milford CT 37:02 11:56 30/44 330
333 Jamie Bennett 36F F3039 New Milford CT 37:02 11:56 47/50 329
334 Victoria Giancaspro 9F F0012 New Milford CT 37:07 11:58 31/44 82
335 Anne Sasso 22F F2029 Danbury CT 37:20 12:02 19/23 201
336 Janet Vavolizza 40F F4049 New Fairfield CT 37:29 12:05 42/58 229
337 Ryan Logan 11M M0012 New Milfrod CT 37:33 12:06 30/31 147
338 Abby Grenier 10F F0012 Newtown CT 37:36 12:07 32/44 547
339 Emily Rowe 19F F1619 Sandy Hook CT 37:45 12:10 14/14 458
340 Ruth Rowe 46F F4049 Danbury CT 37:46 12:10 43/58 290
341 Danny Lynch 34M M3039 New Fairfield CT 38:15 12:20 19/24 150
342 Dana Colla 42F F4049 Brookfield CT 38:20 12:21 44/58 43
343 Stephanie Connolly 45F F4049 New Milford CT 38:29 12:24 45/58 44
344 Juliet McCrudden 11F F0012 New Fairfield CT 38:32 12:25 33/44 340
345 William Licht 47M M4049 New Fairfield CT 38:32 12:25 42/45 141
346 Maryellen Lofgren 48F F4049 New Fairfield CT 38:36 12:27 46/58 145
347 Cherri Ridgeway 45F F4049 Danbury CT 39:09 12:37 47/58 495
348 Rui Moreira 34M M3039 Danbury CT 39:09 12:37 20/24 499
349 Imani Sabovik 9F F0012 Ridgefield CT 39:11 12:38 34/44 195
350 Jenni Hart 48F F4049 Wilton CT 39:11 12:38 48/58 97
351 Jerold Lambert 53M M5059 New Fairfield CT 39:54 12:52 22/25 131
352 Peter Guastadisegni 31M M3039 Brookfield CT 40:03 12:55 21/24 281
353 Tom Tom Blackman 32M M3039 New Fairfield CT 40:16 12:59 22/24 19
354 Susan Chapman 44F F4049 New Fairfield CT 40:17 12:59 49/58 37
355 Dennis Debellis 38M M3039 New Milford CT 40:47 13:09 23/24 249
356 Emma VandenBosch 9F F0012 New Milford CT 40:59 13:13 35/44 470
357 Julia VandenBosch 38F F3039 New Milford CT 41:00 13:13 48/50 473
358 Olivia Esposito 9F F0012 New Milford CT 41:21 13:20 36/44 418
359 Justine Esposito 42F F4049 New Milford CT 41:21 13:20 50/58 412
360 Daniela Esposito 44F F4049 New Milford CT 41:25 13:21 51/58 261
361 Michael Tsiames 16M M1619 New Fairfield CT 41:29 13:22 4/4 227
362 Rachel Harvey 9F F0012 New Fairfield CT 41:32 13:23 37/44 102
363 Scott Harvey 47M M4049 New Fairfield CT 41:32 13:23 43/45 103
364 Sarah Pratt 8F F0012 Ridgefield CT 41:45 13:28 38/44 179
365 Susan Pratt 42F F4049 Ridgefield CT 41:46 13:28 52/58 180
366 Robyn Manna 37F F3039 New Fairfield CT 41:48 13:29 49/50 155
367 Kristina Martinelli 43F F4049 New Milford CT 41:51 13:29 53/58 157
368 John Clements 47M M4049 Ridgefield CT 41:55 13:31 44/45 268
369 Miranda Clements 8F F0012 Ridgefield CT 41:55 13:31 39/44 269
370 Adam Walencik 59M M5059 Danbury CT 41:58 13:32 23/25 231
371 Vickie Walencik 53F F5059 Danbury CT 41:58 13:32 16/19 232
372 Ayla Ryder 7F F0012 Newtown CT 42:01 13:33 40/44 556
373 Jessica Gillis 23F F2029 Naugatuck CT 42:13 13:37 20/23 83
374 Tara Caparulo 24F F2029 Southbury CT 42:13 13:37 21/23 32
375 Jennifer Ryan 48F F4049 New Fairfield CT 42:40 13:45 54/58 302
376 Daria Tsiames 52F F5059 New Fairfield CT 43:19 13:58 17/19 224
377 Carson Barty 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 44:01 14:11 31/31 426
378 Mark Tsiames 53M M5059 New Fairfield CT 44:52 14:28 24/25 225
379 Edward Regner 84M M80++ Torrington CT 45:20 14:37 1/1 1
380 Theda Lambert 51F F5059 New Fairfield CT 45:43 14:44 18/19 132
381 Michael Manna 37M M3039 New Fairfield CT 46:56 15:08 24/24 154
382 Caroline Pickett 8F F0012 Ridgefield CT 46:58 15:09 41/44 177
383 Corinne Pickett 41F F4049 Ridgefield CT 46:58 15:09 55/58 178
384 Anne Sarath 8F F0012 Ridgefield CT 49:43 16:02 42/44 199
385 Jane Sarath 47F F4049 Ridgefield CT 49:44 16:02 56/58 200
386 David Parr 46M M4049 New Fairfield CT 50:13 16:11 45/45 174
387 Jillian Wolk 9F F0012 Carmel NY 50:32 16:18 43/44 242
388 April Connor 46F F4049 New Fairfield CT 50:34 16:18 57/58 45
389 Rita Sasso 55F F5059 Danbury CT 53:48 17:21 19/19 204
390 Unknown Unknown--- 0M M---- 55:14 17:49 0/0 0
391 Barger Lenore 21F F2029 New Fairfield CT 55:27 17:53 22/23 139
392 Katherine Ward 8F F0012 Ridgefield CT 59:00 19:01 44/44 234
393 Gannon Ward 38F F3039 Ridgefield CT 59:07 19:04 50/50 233
394 Marybeth Sasso 26F F2029 Danbury CT 1:01:01 19:40 23/23 203
395 Chris Sasso 52M M5059 Danbury CT 1:01:03 19:41 25/25 202
396 Kim Harvey 42F F4049 New Fairfield CT 1:02:38 20:12 58/58 100
1 Robert Cheng 7M New Fairfield CT 17:18
1 Kristen Vesey 8F Brookfield CT 20:20
1 Dana Nevins 2F F0012 New Fairfield CT 23:11 167
2 Melissa Evans 2F F0012 New Fairfield CT 23:17 71
3 Elena Ariola 1F F0012 New Fairfield CT 26:10 8
1 Kristen Richichi 3F F1315 New Fairfield CT 21:13 190
2 Green Kramer 3F F1315 Gaylordsville CT 22:45 518
3 Carly Corbett 5F F1315 Brewster NY 24:04 47
1 Emily Lewson 8F F1619 Ridgefield CT 20:26 434
2 Laura Cleary 7F F1619 New Fairfield CT 24:07 298
3 Samantha Tripp 6F F1619 New Fairfield CT 24:10 146
1 Megan Kelly 6F F2029 Grand Cayman KY 21:11 123
2 Bryanna Hart 4F F2029 New Fairfield CT 22:41 96
3 Kailey Bundy 2F F2029 New Fairfield CT 23:34 27
1 Chi Ryder 9F F3039 Newtown CT 20:53 549
2 Kerri Ahern 7F F3039 New Fairfield CT 22:51 505
3 Seana Hart 4F F3039 New Fairfield CT 22:58 99
1 Tara Rudinski 3F F4049 Brookfield CT 20:40 481
2 Sandi Fox 3F F4049 Danbury CT 21:59 345
3 Deirdre Fitzpatrick 5F F4049 Sherman CT 22:02 293
1 Laurie Hollander 0F F5059 Easton CT 24:12 111
2 Wendi-Jean O'Donnell 2F F5059 New Milford CT 24:49 170
3 Jennifer Bundy 2F F5059 New Fairfield CT 25:19 26
1 Lilia O-Hara 2F F6069 Pawling NY 29:05 446
2 Mary LaBarbera 8F F6069 Sherman CT 34:15 251
3 Ann Bradley 0F F6069 Morganville NJ 35:05 247
1 Tommy Zima 1M M0012 New Fairfield CT 20:39 244
2 Anthony Golino 1M M0012 New Fairfield CT 20:48 85
3 Brett Tenaglia 1M M0012 New Fairfield CT 21:16 312
1 Kevin Hanley 5M M1315 New Fairfield CT 18:48 93
2 Jake Nevins 5M M1315 New Fairfield CT 19:34 168
3 Liam Hanley 3M M1315 New Fairfield CT 20:27 94
1 Ryan Chapman 9M M1619 New Fairfield CT 21:38 36
2 Edward Frame 8M M1619 Brookfield CT 22:16 245
3 Michael Tsiames 6M M1619 New Fairfield CT 41:29 227
1 Mike Szarkowicz 2M M2029 Watertown CT 17:34 218
2 Daniel Korin 2M M2029 Bethel CT 20:43 350
3 James Moen 1M M2029 Brookfield CT 21:06 301
1 Joe Garbowski 5M M3039 New Fairfield CT 19:59 318
2 Gregory Bontempo 9M M3039 New Fairfield CT 21:07 22
3 Andrew Lischuk 7M M3039 Newtown CT 22:29 143
1 Robert Murray 3M M4049 Brookfield CT 17:53 430
2 Tom Cronin 1M M4049 Danbury CT 18:52 53
3 Mike Farkas 5M M4049 Danbury CT 20:49 346
1 Kip Krichko 3M M5059 Ridgefield CT 20:27 437
2 Jim Donegan 8M M5059 New York NY 21:00 297
3 Geraldo Ribeiro 6M M5059 Danbury CT 21:35 250
1 Kevin Lynch 3M M6069 Morganville NJ 22:44 246
2 Richard Santiago 0M M6069 Danbury CT 23:31 198
3 Seth Geeslin 0M M6069 Stamford CT 23:52 419
1 Robert Brown 0M M7079 Danbury CT 28:51 23
2 Richard DeMarco 0M M7079 Danbury CT 29:34 62
3 Augusto Diamantina 8M M7079 Brookfield CT 31:06 63
1 Edward Regner 4M M80++ Torrington CT 45:20 1


Top Male: 1. Robert Cheng 2. Mike Szarkowicz 3. Robert Murray 4. Kevin Hanley 5. Tom Cronin

Top Female: 1. Kristen Vesey 2. Emily Lewson 3. Tara Rudinski 4. Chi Ryder 5. Megan Kelly

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates