Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Lake Terramuggus Sprint Triathlon Series #4
Thursday July 12, 2012 || Platt: Timing
Lake Terramuggus (Blish Park) || Marlborough, CT
Distances: 500 Yd Swim | 12 Mile Bicycle | 5 Km Run
                             Lake Terramuggus Sprint Triathlon Series #4 
                                Thursday July 12, 2012 || Platt: Timing
                          Lake Terramuggus (Blish Park) || Marlborough, CT
                        Distances: 500 Yd Swim | 12 Mile Bicycle | 5 Km Run 
        CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 || COnditions: 86 degrees || CLear SKies 
                       
                       ********************************************
                          
                               P:T:S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                            
                          
                       ********************************************   
OVERALL                                        WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM --| |--  BIKE --||--- RUN  --| WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV     TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT    RANK  SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== =====  =======  ========  ====  ======   ====  ===== ====  =====  == =====
  1    Chris Shulten              40M M4049    56:41    1/40     28    10:56    2    27:44    1   18:01  2   74   
  2    Karim Mabrouk              26M M1929    57:23    1/17      3     9:01    3    29:15    5   19:07  2   189  
  3    Jason Dufour               39M M3039    58:31    1/34     59    12:12    1    27:23    3   18:56  2   182  
  4    Francesco Lopez            34M M3039    58:40    2/34      5     9:18   13    30:37    2   18:45  2   157  
  5    Kurt Broberg               26M M1929    59:27    2/17      6     9:27   11    30:25    7   19:35  2   68   
  6    Jon Arellano               43M M4049  1:00:41    2/40     19    10:32    6    29:47   11   20:22  2   154  
  7    Jonathon Smith             29M M1929  1:00:42    3/17     23    10:42   16    30:57    4   19:03  2   172  
  8    Matt Donzella              35M M3039  1:00:56    3/34     52    11:56    4    29:36    6   19:24  2   101  
  9    David Revard-Lentz         44M M4049  1:01:08    3/40      7     9:41   10    30:18   19   21:09  2   97   
  10   Ken Shulz                  35M M3039  1:01:44    4/34      1     8:22   19    31:09   38   22:13  2   155  
  11   Roberto Diniro             33M M3039  1:01:48    5/34     27    10:54   21    31:14    8   19:40  2   141  
  12   Meloni Landry,Daugherty    99R RELAY  1:01:56    1/8      18    10:23    8    30:06   27   21:27  2   134  
  13   Jonathan Delmore           38M M3039  1:02:00    6/34     30    11:11   14    30:40   10   20:09  2   15   
  14   Ryan Distefano             21M M1929  1:03:16    4/17      2     8:33   65    34:13   13   20:30  2   119  
  15   James Trudell              40M M4049  1:03:41    4/40     10     9:51   41    32:23   26   21:27  2   45   
  16   Peter Lohrmann             29M M1929  1:04:01    5/17     39    11:25   24    31:18   21   21:18  2   25   
  17   Maximilliam Vargas         26M M1929  1:04:08    6/17      8     9:43   44    32:38   31   21:47  2   61   
  18   Peter Zelkin               31M M3039  1:04:23    7/34     21    10:37   27    31:45   35   22:01  2   121  
  19   Paul Cirscuolo             44M M4049  1:04:37    5/40     33    11:19   33    32:01   20   21:17  2   43   
  20   Randy Kirk                 17M M1518  1:04:39    1/5      61    12:14   18    31:05   23   21:20  2   114  
  21   Roger Mahieu               48M M4049  1:04:41    6/40     67    12:39   15    30:42   22   21:20  2   72   
  22   Adam Nogiec                31M M3039  1:04:44    8/34     26    10:48   52    33:18   14   20:38  2   91   
  23   Martin Cashin              40M M4049  1:04:51    7/40     41    11:30   32    31:57   25   21:24  2   41   
  24   Adam Sharp                 39M M3039  1:05:03    9/34     40    11:27    7    30:00   61   23:36  2   95   
  25   Nichole Donzella           34F F3039  1:05:14    1/15     16    10:18   46    32:48   36   22:08  1   100  
  26   Barry,Kevin,Brian Julian,  99R RELAY  1:05:31    2/8      55    12:05   12    30:26   52   23:00  2   169  
  27   Ben Pare                   36M M3039  1:05:34   10/34      9     9:44   56    33:41   37   22:09  2   116  
  28   Shaina Short               25F F1929  1:05:36    1/16     47    11:47   23    31:16   45   22:33  1   142  
  29   Charlie Iselin             49M M4049  1:05:41    8/40     85    13:25   22    31:15   16   21:01  2   115  
  30   Steve Klaffky              34M M3039  1:05:52   11/34     42    11:35   34    32:03   39   22:14  2   181  
  31   Ben Cyr                    23M M1929  1:05:53    7/17     65    12:29   39    32:21   17   21:03  2   44   
  32   Jerome Weis                30M M3039  1:05:54   12/34     79    13:06   49    33:07    9   19:41  2   179  
  33   Greg Hester                40M M4049  1:05:55    9/40     89    13:31    9    30:08   40   22:16  2   90   
  34   Peter Sandor               36M M3039  1:05:57   13/34     49    11:49   25    31:22   50   22:46  2   28   
  35   Miro Baldyga               53M M5059  1:06:04    1/21     76    13:04   30    31:54   18   21:06  2   54   
  36   Jeff Sowa                  43M M4049  1:06:18   10/40     24    10:44   35    32:10   59   23:24  2   58   
  37   Ethan Spinelli             38M M3039  1:06:22   14/34     60    12:14   26    31:27   47   22:41  2   110  
  38   Mark Bridgeman             47M M4049  1:06:25   11/40     83    13:23    5    29:43   57   23:19  2   19   
  39   Kurt Bauer                 42M M4049  1:06:27   12/40     44    11:43   37    32:20   42   22:24  2   53   
  40   Christine Louden           42F F4049  1:06:27    1/16     56    12:09   42    32:25   32   21:53  1   177  
  41   Derek Rosner               37M M3039  1:06:31   15/34     12    10:00   88    35:34   15   20:57  2   178  
  42   Kari Anderson              40F F4049  1:06:39    2/16     14    10:07   43    32:33   63   23:59  1   161  
  43   Matt Erasmus               30M M3039  1:06:58   16/34      4     9:06  102    36:10   30   21:42  2   129  
  44   Rafael Martinez            41M M4049  1:07:16   13/40     36    11:22   17    30:58   81   24:56  2   123  
  45   Andris Skulte              35M M3039  1:07:33   17/34     58    12:11   47    32:50   44   22:32  2   139  
  46   Sherry Nichol              35F F3039  1:08:09    2/15     81    13:12   53    33:23   28   21:34  1   174  
  47   Richard Schad              43M M4049  1:08:11   14/40     38    11:25   29    31:53   80   24:53  2   124  
  48   Alex Garneau               20M M1929  1:08:13    8/17     13    10:00   58    33:43   70   24:30  2   70   
  49   Karl Schachtner            57M M5059  1:08:22    2/21     53    11:57   20    31:14   84   25:11  2   81   
  50   Janel Opeka                34F F3039  1:08:42    3/15     62    12:15   70    34:32   33   21:55  1   130  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Lake Terramuggus Sprint Triathlon 4 Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/12/2012)

OVERALL                                        WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM --| |--  BIKE --||--- RUN  --| WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV     TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT    RANK  SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== =====  =======  ========  ====  ======   ====  ===== ====  =====  == =====
  51   Barry Ralston              52M M5059  1:08:48    3/21     97    13:48   36    32:15   48   22:45  2   23   
  52   Brett Roberson             48M M4049  1:09:11   15/40     69    12:41   45    32:39   62   23:51  2   133  
  53   Jessica Rurka              36F F3039  1:09:28    4/15     57    12:10   83    35:22   34   21:56  1   48   
  54   Patrick Tomak              45M M4049  1:09:33   16/40     45    11:44   50    33:15   71   24:34  2   82   
  55   Karlyn Neiland             26F F1929  1:09:41    2/16     29    11:04   95    35:52   49   22:45  1   171  
  56   Rob Waterman               29M M1929  1:10:21    9/17     31    11:12   91    35:40   60   23:29  2   128  
  57   Zachary Clark              16M M1518  1:10:30    2/5     121    14:41   64    34:09   29   21:40  2   98   
  58   Manuel Astiasaran          50M M5059  1:10:37    4/21     20    10:33   31    31:55  126   28:09  2   11   
  59   Ryan Orlowski              18M M1518  1:10:43    3/5      15    10:11   90    35:39   79   24:53  2   10   
  60   Matthew Margold            30M M3039  1:10:44   18/34     77    13:04   55    33:32   65   24:08  2   92   
  61   Aubrey Shulz               34F F3039  1:10:50    5/15     32    11:14   77    35:08   69   24:28  1   59   
  62   Marc Chale                 19M M1929  1:10:59   10/17     94    13:37   62    34:04   56   23:18  2   137  
  63   Eric Dency                 41M M4049  1:11:07   17/40     51    11:56   51    33:18   94   25:53  2   149  
  64   Esther Aronson             47F F4049  1:11:32    3/16     48    11:49   74    34:53   77   24:50  1   187  
  65   Garry Straker              51M M5059  1:11:35    5/21    116    14:35   60    33:48   55   23:12  2   145  
  66   Steve Angelo               45M M4049  1:12:11   18/40     54    11:59   54    33:25  109   26:47  2   158  
  67   Allison Scaia              25F F1929  1:12:17    3/16     37    11:23  108    36:30   68   24:24  1   102  
  68   Kirk Paluska               44M M4049  1:12:32   19/40    119    14:37   48    32:55   83   25:00  2   190  
  69   Adam Schwartz              44M M4049  1:12:36   20/40     75    12:58   40    32:23  115   27:15  2   36   
  70   Allison Clark              51F F5059  1:12:37    1/6     100    13:53  107    36:24   41   22:20  1   99   
  71   Geoff Shannon              33M M3039  1:12:44   19/34     66    12:37   78    35:11   82   24:56  2   79   
  72   Julie Goldstein            43F F4049  1:12:44    4/16     78    13:05   84    35:28   66   24:11  1   40   
  73   Michael Dupuis             34M M3039  1:12:53   20/34    158    16:46   28    31:50   67   24:17  2   180  
  74   Matthew Dawson             39M M3039  1:12:53   21/34    145    15:59   85    35:31   24   21:23  2   8    
  75   Thomas Roy                 40M M4049  1:13:01   21/40     74    12:57   67    34:27   91   25:37  2   126  
  76   Joshua Brown               40M M4049  1:13:06   22/40    113    14:23   82    35:22   58   23:21  2   143  
  77   Sheree Rascati             28F F1929  1:13:19    4/16     64    12:20  105    36:19   73   24:40  1   34   
  78   Mike Dyer                  33M M3039  1:13:32   22/34     70    12:42   86    35:31   86   25:19  2   93   
  79   Bryan Winoski              38M M3039  1:13:50   23/34     99    13:51   61    33:49  101   26:10  2   113  
  80   Anton Bantis               37M M3039  1:13:59   24/34     84    13:24   63    34:04  104   26:31  2   47   
  81   Philip Roach               26M M1929  1:13:59   12/17    122    14:43  111    36:51   43   22:25  2   29   
  82   Sarah Hensiek              21F F1929  1:14:10    5/16     86    13:26  122    37:34   54   23:10  1   164  
  83   Pete Suttuneier            50M M5059  1:14:36    6/21     92    13:34  113    36:54   64   24:08  2   188  
  84   Fredd Baber                44M M4049  1:14:40   23/40    109    14:10   59    33:48  108   26:42  2   144  
  85   Colleen Feriod             28F F1929  1:14:40    6/16     96    13:40   92    35:43   85   25:17  1   151  
  86   Jessica White              31F F3039  1:15:27    6/15     95    13:39   72    34:43  111   27:05  1   66   
  87   Wendy Romney               29F F1929  1:15:31    7/16     68    12:40  112    36:52   95   25:59  1   132  
  88   John Cone                  47M M4049  1:15:38   24/40     98    13:51   69    34:29  118   27:18  2   22   
  89   Randy Chamberland          51M M5059  1:15:56    7/21    167    18:09  119    37:17   12   20:30  2   39   
  90   Keith Arcari               41M M4049  1:15:57   25/40    150    16:20   38    32:21  116   27:16  2   148  
  91   Elizabeth McDonald         29F F1929  1:15:58    8/16     71    12:43   93    35:48  120   27:27  1   105  
  92   Mark Dunton                38M M3039  1:16:21   25/34     35    11:20   71    34:33  158   30:28  2   160  
  93   Caryn,Jennifer Clifford,C  99R Relay  1:16:23    3/8     124    14:54  109    36:39   76   24:50  2   175  
  94   Joshua Saraceno            38M M3039  1:16:38   26/34    126    15:05   66    34:15  117   27:18  2   16   
  95   Brendan Lewis              41M M4049  1:16:43   26/40     88    13:27   68    34:28  138   28:48  2   87   
  96   Laura Nocka                21F F1929  1:16:47    9/16     42    11:37  136    39:26   92   25:44  1   167  
  97   Jeremy Browning            38M M3039  1:17:17   27/34     90    13:33  115    37:03  107   26:41  2   85   
  98   Richard mirro              35M M3039  1:17:41   28/34    125    15:02   81    35:21  119   27:18  2   51   
  99   Greg Gande                 51M M5059  1:17:43    8/21     72    12:51  101    36:09  137   28:43  2   183  
  100  Paul Hayes                 57M M5059  1:17:44    9/21    134    15:28   76    35:01  114   27:15  2   78   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Lake Terramuggus Sprint Triathlon 4 Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/12/2012)

OVERALL                                        WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM --| |--  BIKE --||--- RUN  --| WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV     TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT    RANK  SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== =====  =======  ========  ====  ======   ====  ===== ====  =====  == =====
  101  David Ferrero              43M M4049  1:17:48   27/40    143    15:52   57    33:41  129   28:15  2   163  
  102  Jorge Pizarro              36M M3039  1:17:53   29/34     NA       NA   NA       NA  180 1:17:53  2   18   
  103  Sarena,Jared Sharp         99R R99++  1:17:54    4/8     136    15:32  121    37:31   78   24:51  2   96   
  104  Diana Cohen                31F F3039  1:17:57    7/15    120    14:40   80    35:18  123   27:59  1   67   
  105  David Neary                56M M5059  1:18:06   10/21    155    16:28   75    35:00  105   26:38  2   138  
  106  Kevin Jezouit              28M M1929  1:18:35   13/17    133    15:24  106    36:23  110   26:48  2   136  
  107  Duncan Coker               47M M4049  1:18:44   28/40     93    13:36   94    35:49  143   29:19  2   62   
  108  Jeff Smith                 40M M4049  1:18:50   29/40     87    13:26  127    37:50  122   27:34  2   20   
  109  Jeff Bhinderman            47M M4049  1:18:57   30/40    141    15:47  123    37:45   88   25:25  2   55   
  110  William Romito             58M M5059  1:18:59   11/21    169    18:12  100    36:04   74   24:43  2   76   
  111  Mike Ricciardelli          28M M1929  1:19:05   14/17    115    14:33  142    39:44   75   24:48  2   56   
  112  Kathleen,Marian Kattman,M  99R R99++  1:19:11    5/8      25    10:45  143    39:49  135   28:37  1   118  
  113  Daniel Hunt                18M M1518  1:19:27    4/5     110    14:11  132    39:11   97   26:05  2   63   
  114  Bob Briggs                 48M M4049  1:19:30   31/40    103    14:00   97    35:58  146   29:32  2   131  
  115  Jeffrey Robison            50M M5059  1:19:38   12/21    127    15:09  103    36:10  131   28:19  2   153  
  116  Patti DeRiso               49F F4049  1:19:41    5/16    111    14:16  134    39:17   99   26:08  1   89   
  117  Gretchen McVicker          41F F4049  1:19:51    6/16    135    15:28   87    35:33  140   28:50  1   83   
  118  Jodi Poisgrove             40F F4049  1:19:55    7/16     46    11:47  125    37:48  157   30:20  1   9    
  119  Tim Murphy                 46M M4049  1:20:08   32/40    160    17:02  114    36:58   98   26:08  2   122  
  120  Natalie,Xavier Edwards     99R R99++  1:20:19    6/8      63    12:16  140    39:37  132   28:26  2   88   
  121  Armando,Alejandro Vargas   99R R99++  1:20:20    7/8     104    14:00   98    36:03  154   30:17  2   140  
  122  Glenn Barbour              42M M4049  1:20:44   33/40    171    18:46   79    35:17  106   26:41  2   42   
  123  Sarah miner                30F F3039  1:20:52    8/15    130    15:13  139    39:30  100   26:09  1   65   
  124  Jenna Browning-Kamins      21F F1929  1:20:55    9/16     50    11:50  149    40:36  133   28:29  1   46   
  125  Samuel Factor              20M M1929  1:21:19   15/17    128    15:12  126    37:49  130   28:18  2   173  
  126  Kimberly Urban             47F F4049  1:21:24    8/16    131    15:13  129    38:37  121   27:34  1   165  
  127  Craig Garneam              46M M4049  1:21:47   34/40     80    13:10  128    38:18  156   30:19  2   69   
  128  Richard Urban              50M M5059  1:21:51   13/21    118    14:37   89    35:35  165   31:39  2   166  
  129  Jen Meninno                44F F4049  1:21:54    9/16    139    15:41   99    36:03  150   30:10  1   152  
  130  Marc Cerrone               40M M4049  1:22:12   35/40    149    16:20  137    39:28  103   26:24  2   14   
  131  Jill St John               37F F3039  1:22:15    9/15    105    14:02   96    35:52  169   32:21  1   112  
  132  Audra Flint                43F F4049  1:22:17   10/16    151    16:21  130    38:48  112   27:08  1   75   
  133  Matt Warren                25M M1929  1:22:21   16/17    170    18:39  155    41:07   46   22:35  2   30   
  134  Tim Simoes                 55M M5059  1:22:27   14/21    161    17:03  117    37:12  127   28:12  2   159  
  135  Doug Harkins               42M M4049  1:22:51   36/40    112    14:18  116    37:11  162   31:22  2   127  
  136  Wendy Kane                 40F F4049  1:23:02   11/16    114    14:29  144    39:51  136   28:42  1   125  
  137  Liz Fritzer                26F F1929  1:23:11   10/16     82    13:17  141    39:40  152   30:14  1   103  
  138  Bridget Buscetto           51F F5059  1:23:13    2/6     144    15:58  120    37:28  149   29:47  1   106  
  139  Kristen Skulte             33F F3039  1:23:16   10/15    166    17:50  145    39:51   90   25:35  1   186  
  140  Becky Acabchuk             36F F3039  1:23:23   11/15    137    15:34  157    41:58   93   25:51  1   185  
  141  Mark Morneault             52M M5059  1:23:25   15/21    132    15:14  135    39:21  139   28:50  2   37   
  142  Sarah Dainiak              36F F3039  1:23:37   12/15     34    11:20  148    40:29  166   31:48  1   184  
  143  Tom Hedges                 52M M5059  1:23:43   16/21    163    17:29  147    40:01  102   26:13  2   77   
  144  Bruce Grimm                53M M5059  1:24:00   17/21    178    20:45  118    37:14   96   26:01  2   52   
  145  Sarah Anderson             32F F3039  1:24:12   13/15    154    16:26  150    40:37  113   27:09  1   104  
  146  Bobbi Mason                21F F1929  1:24:17   11/16     22    10:42  164    43:49  148   29:46  1   176  
  147  Janet Romayko              67F F6069  1:24:37    1/2      91    13:34  151    40:49  151   30:14  1   26   
  148  Tracy Brooks-Szegda        44F F4049  1:25:24   12/16    108    14:10  131    38:57  168   32:17  1   27   
  149  Cassandra Farnow           20F F1929  1:25:46   12/16     17    10:23  176    46:30  141   28:53  1   5    
  150  Johann Cooper              53M M5059  1:25:55   18/21    165    17:50  124    37:47  155   30:18  2   60   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Lake Terramuggus Sprint Triathlon 4 Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/12/2012)

OVERALL                                        WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM --| |--  BIKE --||--- RUN  --| WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV     TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT    RANK  SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== =====  =======  ========  ====  ======   ====  ===== ====  =====  == =====
  151  Derick Pratt               58M M5059  1:25:58   19/21    146    16:15  104    36:14  171   33:29  2   32   
  152  Claire Palmer              20F F1929  1:26:09   13/16    157    16:36  170    44:57   72   24:36  1   170  
  153  Elaine Romano              55F F5059  1:26:33    3/6     172    19:00  158    42:10   87   25:23  1   38   
  154  David Poore                38M M3039  1:26:36   30/34    101    13:56  153    41:01  164   31:39  2   57   
  155  Patricia Halladay          22F F1929  1:26:51   14/16     73    12:54  168    44:34  144   29:23  1   6    
  156  Tim,LIsa Savage,Courteman  99R R99++  1:27:01    8/8     138    15:36  162    43:22  125   28:03  2   117  
  157  Beth McCrabb               51F F5059  1:27:20    4/6     129    15:12  156    41:29  159   30:39  1   86   
  158  Maika Nagata               21M M1929  1:28:25   17/17    142    15:50  180    49:34   53   23:01  2   168  
  159  Mark Skinner               35M M3039  1:29:27   31/34    164    17:48  159    42:12  145   29:27  2   147  
  160  Jenn Ceccarelli            39F F3039  1:29:32   14/15    159    16:54  138    39:29  170   33:09  1   84   
  161  Marci Shipman              19F F1929  1:29:37   15/16    181    21:01  175    45:48   51   22:48  1   4    
  162  Mike Chernoclz             43M M4049  1:29:42   37/40    162    17:14  165    43:59  134   28:29  2   146  
  163  Meagan Sarcoe              26F F1929  1:30:44   16/16    147    16:17  163    43:31  160   30:56  1   108  
  164  Michael Alfano             40M M4049  1:31:00   38/40    152    16:22  110    36:44  178   37:54  2   21   
  165  Dan Riggott                18M M1518  1:31:13    5/5     123    14:48  177    48:25  124   28:00  2   64   
  166  Matt Fox                   42M M4049  1:32:00   39/40      0       --  182  1:06:27   89   25:33  2   150  
  167  Mark Packer                38M M3039  1:32:07   32/34    182    21:48  154    41:02  142   29:17  2   73   
  168  Mark Brooks                54M M5059  1:32:08   20/21    173    19:20  169    44:35  128   28:13  2   94   
  169  Blain Larcheugne           46M M4049  1:32:34   40/40    140    15:45  161    42:45  172   34:04  2   156  
  170  Barry Stoner               72M M7079  1:33:48    1/2     153    16:25  152    40:59  176   36:24  2   111  
  171  Annie Majocha              42F F4049  1:34:32   13/16    148    16:19  167    44:08  173   34:05  1   17   
  172  MaryAnn Ruud               38F F3039  1:34:40   15/15    180    20:51  166    44:07  147   29:42  1   24   
  173  Frank Beecher              53M M5059  1:35:11   21/21    156    16:31  160    42:24  175   36:16  2   71   
  174  Stocky Clark               65M M6069  1:35:41    1/1     175    19:57  146    39:56  174   35:48  2   33   
  175  Katie Giordano             51F F5059  1:36:02    5/6     102    13:59  173    45:18  177   36:45  1   35   
  176  Dennis Geruais             30M M3039  1:36:50   33/34    174    19:46  174    45:37  163   31:27  2   135  
  177  Tim Shanahan               34M M3039  1:37:09   34/34    107    14:08  181    52:00  161   31:01  2   107  
  178  Leanne Farr                54F F5059  1:37:29    6/6     168    18:12  178    49:03  153   30:14  1   109  
  179  Margaret Ayers             40F F4049  1:37:37   14/16    177    20:29  172    45:15  167   31:53  1   1    
  180  Kathleen Scotti            71F F7079  1:50:17    1/1     176    20:17  179    49:33  179   40:27  1   162  
  
       Ed Tucker                  72M M7079                     106    14:06  133    39:15               2   50   
       Jan Hewett                 40F F4049                     117    14:37    0       --               1   12   
       Jeanne Tucker**DNF         64F F6069                      43    11:39   73    34:45               1   49   
       Marcia Bartha              48F F4049                     179    20:48  171    45:07               1   80   

                                 ************************
                                   PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
                                 ************************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates