Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Lake Terramuggus Triathlon Series #3
Thursday June 28, 2012 || Platt: Timing
Lake Terramuggus || Marlborough, CT || Distances: 500 Yd Swim | 12 Mile Bicycle | 5 Km Run
CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 || 86 degrees || CLear SKies
                                  Lake Terramuggus Triathlon Series #3 
                                Thursday June 28, 2012 || Platt: Timing
  Lake Terramuggus || Marlborough, CT ||  Distances: 500 Yd Swim | 12 Mile Bicycle | 5 Km Run 
        CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 || 86 degrees || CLear SKies 
                       
                       ********************************************
                          
                            P:T:S SPRINT TRIATHLON RACE RESULTS (2)
                          
                          
                       ********************************************   

OVERALL                                        WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM --| |--  BIKE --||--- RUN  --| WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV     TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT    RANK  SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== =====  =======  ========  ====  ======   ====  ===== ====  =====  == =====
  1    Karl Schilling             25M M2029    54:33    1/16      6     9:22    1    26:55    1   18:16  2   162  
  2    Chris Schulten             40M M4049    56:23    1/44     16    10:29    2    27:35    2   18:19  2   87   
  3    Scott Livingston           39M M3039    58:27    1/40     23    10:43    4    28:31    3   19:13  2   189  
  4    Brady Kattman              42M M4049    59:50    2/44      3     8:37   27    31:13    8   20:00  2   31   
  5    Spencer Ralston            17M M0019    59:55    1/5       8     9:45   10    29:35   13   20:35  2   79   
  6    Francesc Coper             34M M3039  1:00:13    2/40      5     9:21   32    31:29    4   19:23  2   142  
  7    Jeff Kotecki               52M M5059  1:00:35    1/18     34    11:12    5    28:32   17   20:51  2   115  
  8    Jonathan Reik              60M M6069  1:00:54    1/2      11    10:12    8    29:30   21   21:12  2   8    
  9    Corey Robinson             23M M2029  1:01:10    2/16     36    11:25    6    29:11   12   20:34  2   175  
  10   Roberto Diniro             33M M3039  1:01:15    3/40     21    10:36   26    31:09    5   19:30  2   159  
  11   Toby Kubas                 35M M3039  1:01:38    4/40      9    10:07   20    30:52   14   20:39  2   139  
  12   Matt Donzella              35M M3039  1:02:20    5/40     38    11:30   12    29:52   18   20:58  2   147  
  13   David Poirot               45M M4049  1:02:26    3/44     47    11:47   17    30:18    9   20:21  2   140  
  14   Dan Champagne              47M M4049  1:02:45    4/44     15    10:26    3    27:56   63   24:23  2   66   
  15   Adam Nogiec                31M M3039  1:02:57    6/40     19    10:32   34    31:41   15   20:44  2   108  
  16   Charlie Iselin             49M M4049  1:03:12    5/44     63    12:20   16    30:06   16   20:46  2   56   
  17   Roger Mahiev               48M M4049  1:03:21    6/44     58    12:06   14    30:01   22   21:14  2   46   
  18   Rami Steven Haddad         99R R99++  1:03:43    1/8      53    11:56   36    31:48    6   19:59  2   207  
  19   Randy Kirk                 12M M0019  1:04:03    2/5      43    11:42   18    30:21   29   22:00  2   185  
  20   Ivo Wesseling              34M M3039  1:04:05    7/40      4     9:15   50    32:41   30   22:09  2   116  
  21   Robert Malouf              27M M2029  1:04:13    3/16     76    12:56   11    29:39   25   21:38  2   3    
  22   Michael Vitole             36M M3039  1:04:27    8/40     49    11:50   13    29:54   35   22:43  2   71   
  23   David Cappello             49M M4049  1:04:29    7/44     57    12:05   30    31:19   19   21:05  2   194  
  24   James Lunn                 38M M3039  1:04:52    9/40     29    10:57   25    31:09   36   22:46  2   81   
  25   Ken Schulz                 34M M3039  1:04:57   10/40      2     8:10   38    31:50   70   24:57  2   154  
  26   Ben Towne                  32M M3039  1:04:59   11/40     70    12:41   15    30:05   32   22:13  2   57   
  27   Peter Zezken               31M M3039  1:05:04   12/40     24    10:44   44    32:24   27   21:56  2   117  
  28   Jerome Weis                30M M3039  1:05:12   13/40     56    12:03   52    32:48   10   20:21  2   138  
  29   Ray Long                   44M M4049  1:05:15    8/44     66    12:28    9    29:34   39   23:13  2   111  
  30   Keafe Kirshen              45M M4049  1:05:22    9/44     12    10:16   31    31:29   47   23:37  2   29   
  31   Gerry Gordon               40M M4049  1:05:23   10/44     20    10:35   49    32:38   31   22:10  2   106  
  32   Mark Bringeman             47M M4049  1:05:49   11/44     67    12:33    7    29:28   50   23:48  2   23   
  33   Jeffrey Merriam            40M M4049  1:06:05   12/44     28    10:56   21    30:56   61   24:13  2   190  
  34   Eric Doshna                38M M3039  1:06:19   14/40     39    11:33   23    30:58   51   23:48  2   69   
  35   Shaina Short               25F F2029  1:06:21    1/9      55    11:58   51    32:45   24   21:38  1   127  
  36   Max Branson                39M M3039  1:06:24   15/40     37    11:26   58    33:01   28   21:57  2   110  
  37   Rafael Martinez            41M M4049  1:06:30   13/44     54    11:57   19    30:36   55   23:57  2   156  
  38   Peter Sander               36M M3039  1:06:35   16/40     35    11:13   28    31:14   58   24:08  2   41   
  39   Bob McCusker               50M M5059  1:06:52    2/18     86    13:13   37    31:48   26   21:51  2   50   
  40   Nichole Donzella           34F F3039  1:07:16    1/21     26    10:46   62    33:40   37   22:50  1   146  
  41   Beth Landry                33F F3039  1:07:16    2/21     25    10:45   22    30:58   84   25:33  1   92   
  42   Jeremiah Cislak            25M M2029  1:07:35    4/16     85    13:12   70    34:23    7   20:00  2   68   
  43   Ben Pare                   36M M3039  1:07:37   17/40     13    10:16   68    34:03   43   23:18  2   137  
  44   Roy Krause                 41M M4049  1:07:59   14/44     60    12:16   75    34:36   20   21:07  2   173  
  45   Christine Lovdea           42F F4049  1:08:10    1/22     94    13:29   43    32:24   33   22:17  1   200  
  46   Andris Skulte              35M M3039  1:08:16   18/40     80    13:05   40    31:55   41   23:16  2   151  
  47   Brett Roberson             48M M4049  1:08:31   15/44     79    13:04   47    32:32   38   22:55  2   63   
  48   Rob Waterman               29M M2029  1:08:32    5/16     14    10:23   74    34:35   44   23:34  2   45   
  49   Matt Schmidt               39M M3039  1:08:53   19/40     22    10:41   69    34:13   57   23:59  2   80   
  50   Kevin Fitzgibbons          39M M3039  1:09:00   20/40     51    11:53   24    30:59   92   26:08  2   145  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Terramuggus Traithlon Series 3 Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (6/28/2012)

OVERALL                                        WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM --| |--  BIKE --||--- RUN  --| WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV     TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT    RANK  SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== =====  =======  ========  ====  ======   ====  ===== ====  =====  == =====
  51   Greg Holmes                31M M3039  1:09:09   21/40     71    12:41   42    32:18   59   24:10  2   95   
  52   Dave,Geb Houston           99R R99++  1:09:11    2/8      31    11:05   46    32:29   85   25:37  2   184  
  53   Barry Ralston              52M M5059  1:09:25    3/18     93    13:28   41    32:16   49   23:41  2   44   
  54   Sherry Nichol              35F F3039  1:09:40    3/21     83    13:10   88    35:04   23   21:26  1   199  
  55   Patrick Tomak              45M M4049  1:09:43   16/44     42    11:40   59    33:04   73   24:59  2   59   
  56   Jason Williams             34M M3039  1:10:02   22/40     40    11:36   39    31:52   99   26:34  2   119  
  57   Monica Guy                 29F F2029  1:10:09    2/9      95    13:37   60    33:19   40   23:13  1   64   
  58   Kirk Paluska               44M M4049  1:10:23   17/44     72    12:42   54    32:56   66   24:45  2   208  
  59   Justine Carolyn Ress Rals  99R R99++  1:10:35    3/8       1     7:46   98    35:33  104   27:16  2   47   
  60   Aubrey Shulz               34F F3039  1:10:37    4/21     30    10:58   93    35:16   62   24:23  1   34   
  61   Manuel Astiasaran          50M M5059  1:10:39    4/18     27    10:53   35    31:43  124   28:03  2   9    
  62   Mark Crudi                 38M M3039  1:11:28   23/40     48    11:49   61    33:33   91   26:06  2   19   
  63   Ashley Diana               27F F2029  1:11:36    3/9      62    12:19   72    34:25   68   24:52  1   197  
  64   Tom Holonson               26M M2029  1:11:45    6/16    105    13:56   55    32:56   69   24:53  2   181  
  65   Chris Gillotto             30M M3039  1:11:45   24/40     52    11:55  109    36:10   48   23:40  2   99   
  66   Kattman ROdriquez          99R R99++  1:11:57    4/8      17    10:30   84    34:57   97   26:30  2   132  
  67   Bill Rondini               51M M5059  1:12:08    5/18     90    13:25   73    34:30   60   24:13  2   74   
  68   Kathy Manizza              54F F5059  1:12:29    1/10    110    14:06   48    32:37   87   25:46  1   94   
  69   Stephen Long               45M M4049  1:12:30   18/44    124    14:34   45    32:26   82   25:30  2   48   
  70   Guertin Cofell             99R R99++  1:12:31    5/8      87    13:19  144    38:41   11   20:31  2   118  
  71   Patrick O-Dell             18M M0019  1:12:53    3/5       7     9:41   64    33:54  139   29:18  2   109  
  72   James Taft                 40M M4049  1:12:59   19/44     82    13:09   87    35:02   67   24:48  2   180  
  73   Chris Kudlac               30M M3039  1:13:08   25/40     45    11:44  119    36:52   64   24:32  2   15   
  74   Lindsay Holmes             32F F3039  1:13:09    5/21    138    15:07   81    34:45   42   23:17  1   264  
  75   Adam Schwartz              44M M4049  1:13:12   20/44     97    13:39   29    31:15  127   28:18  2   124  
  76   Geoff Shannon              33M M3039  1:13:20   26/40     65    12:28   83    34:56   89   25:56  2   89   
  77   Kristan Champagne          41F F4049  1:13:21    2/22    140    15:18   53    32:52   76   25:11  1   67   
  78   Philip Pannenko            26M M2029  1:13:34    7/16    146    15:33   71    34:24   46   23:37  2   204  
  79   Eric Cygan                 40M M4049  1:13:36   21/44    133    14:56   89    35:05   45   23:35  2   187  
  80   Steve Angelo               45M M4049  1:13:38   22/44     84    13:11   63    33:48  100   26:39  2   126  
  81   Sheree Rascoti             28F F2029  1:13:45    4/9      69    12:36  110    36:12   71   24:57  1   61   
  82   Jen Clark                  36F F3039  1:14:38    6/21     41    11:37  112    36:18  101   26:43  1   93   
  83   Brian Furtok               48M M4049  1:14:41   23/44     75    12:56   82    34:46  102   26:59  2   38   
  84   Colleen Feriod             28F F2029  1:14:52    5/9     109    14:06   94    35:20   81   25:26  1   168  
  85   Michael Jenczan            48M M4049  1:14:55   24/44     88    13:22  106    36:01   83   25:32  2   30   
  86   Chris Kelly                47M M4049  1:15:12   25/44     89    13:23   33    31:36  149   30:13  2   83   
  87   Long Tu                    24M M2029  1:15:16    8/16     64    12:24   57    33:01  143   29:51  2   182  
  88   Matt Somberg               34M M3039  1:15:36   27/40     96    13:38  138    38:05   53   23:53  2   51   
  89   Jen Cohen                  39F F3039  1:15:45    7/21    106    13:58   99    35:36   94   26:11  1   176  
  90   Ito Pizarro                30M M3039  1:16:03   28/40    102    13:50   79    34:44  109   27:29  2   10   
  91   Alex Baldenko              27M M2029  1:16:13    9/16    121    14:30  135    37:49   54   23:54  2   101  
  92   Zac Jezek                  28M M2029  1:16:18   10/16    115    14:20  139    38:07   52   23:51  2   186  
  93   Fred Baber                 44M M4049  1:16:19   26/44    117    14:21   66    33:58  121   28:00  2   202  
  94   Matt Silvestrini           28M M2029  1:16:19   11/16    130    14:55  116    36:25   74   24:59  2   174  
  95   Amy Kalisher               42F F4049  1:16:20    3/22     77    13:01   56    32:58  150   30:21  1   161  
  96   Esther Aronson             47F F4049  1:16:22    4/22     68    12:33  107    36:01  118   27:48  1   201  
  97   Bryan Winoski              38M M3039  1:16:25   29/40    136    15:04   67    34:00  105   27:21  2   33   
  98   Jim Nugent                 48M M4049  1:16:26   27/44    119    14:24   85    35:00  103   27:02  2   155  
  99   Martin McMahon             50M M5059  1:16:40    6/18     32    11:09   80    34:45  152   30:46  2   54   
  100  William Romiro             58M M5059  1:16:49    7/18    156    16:12   95    35:21   77   25:16  2   73   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Terramuggus Traithlon Series 3 Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (6/28/2012)

OVERALL                                        WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM --| |--  BIKE --||--- RUN  --| WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV     TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT    RANK  SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== =====  =======  ========  ====  ======   ====  ===== ====  =====  == =====
  101  Chris Romeo                16M M0019  1:17:00    4/5     157    16:14  108    36:04   65   24:42  2   114  
  102  Mike Dyer                  33M M3039  1:17:17   30/40     78    13:01  111    36:14  122   28:02  2   53   
  103  Diana Cohen                31F F3039  1:17:43    8/21    118    14:24   96    35:31  116   27:48  1   25   
  104  Rick Mirro                 35M M3039  1:18:00   31/40    132    14:56   97    35:32  110   27:32  2   37   
  105  Pete Suttmeyer             50M M5059  1:18:14    8/18    148    15:43  129    37:33   72   24:58  2   192  
  106  Joshua Brown               40M M4049  1:18:16   28/44    103    13:50  101    35:44  136   28:42  2   198  
  107  Matt Benzie                39M M3039  1:18:18   32/40    151    15:50   86    35:01  107   27:27  2   153  
  108  Tim Murphy                 46M M4049  1:18:19   29/44    155    16:07  103    35:48   96   26:24  2   149  
  109  Chris Drew                 45M M4049  1:18:21   30/44    159    16:20  102    35:46   95   26:15  2   164  
  110  GE Simmons Falk            24M M2029  1:18:24   12/16     46    11:45  117    36:36  145   30:03  2   131  
  111  Brandon Bilodean           38M M3039  1:18:26   33/40     61    12:16   78    34:41  161   31:29  2   195  
  112  Peter Drakopaula           52M M5059  1:18:45    9/18    170    17:00  113    36:19   80   25:26  2   26   
  113  Bill Albinger              45M M4049  1:18:48   31/44    154    16:03   91    35:11  111   27:34  2   157  
  114  Ned Nichols                40M M4049  1:18:49   32/44    107    13:59  122    37:06  115   27:44  2   70   
  115  David Nordmark             31M M3039  1:18:53   34/40    149    15:44  133    37:45   79   25:24  2   6    
  116  Elle Noel                  36F F3039  1:19:21    9/21    114    14:15  123    37:09  120   27:57  1   148  
  117  Carmen Carrillo            32F F3039  1:19:22   10/21    108    14:03  127    37:31  117   27:48  1   144  
  118  Matthew Mareka             25M M2029  1:19:28   13/16    111    14:08  158    40:10   75   25:10  2   135  
  119  Theresa,Demetres Velandze  99R R99++  1:19:30    6/8      44    11:42  157    40:06  114   27:42  2   141  
  120  Elizabeth Fritzer          26F F2029  1:19:30    6/9      74    12:54  145    38:43  119   27:53  1   36   
  121  Sheryl Butler-Cloutier     46F F4049  1:20:01    5/22     91    13:25  100    35:41  153   30:55  1   24   
  122  David Howes                40M M4049  1:20:01   33/44    164    16:35  125    37:24   90   26:02  2   112  
  123  Matthew Marseglia          43M M4049  1:20:15   34/44    169    16:59   76    34:38  135   28:38  2   21   
  124  Duncan Coker               47M M4049  1:20:18   35/44    100    13:48  114    36:19  148   30:11  2   52   
  125  Rebecca Acabchuk           36F F3039  1:20:23   11/21    137    15:06  152    39:33   86   25:44  1   193  
  126  Joel Dickinson             35M M3039  1:20:23   35/40    192    19:02  126    37:24   56   23:57  2   177  
  127  Katie Martin               42F F4049  1:20:29    6/22    120    14:26  130    37:34  132   28:29  1   163  
  128  Andrew Ayer                26M M2029  1:20:31   14/16    123    14:33  131    37:35  128   28:23  2   102  
  129  Pamela Sullivan            48F F4049  1:20:37    7/22    171    17:02   65    33:56  141   29:39  1   203  
  130  Patti DeRiso               49F F4049  1:20:38    8/22    101    13:48  146    38:46  125   28:04  1   20   
  131  Megan McChusker            31F F3039  1:21:06   12/21    189    18:21  121    36:59   88   25:46  1   86   
  132  Reagan Fitzgibbons         37F F3039  1:21:13   13/21    113    14:11  150    39:27  112   27:35  1   22   
  133  Jill St. John              37F F3039  1:21:26   14/21    128    14:53   77    34:40  163   31:53  1   32   
  134  Christine,Kate,Kenneth Ma  99R R99++  1:21:35    7/8      33    11:10  167    41:20  138   29:05  2   158  
  135  Dawn Werneck               65F F6069  1:21:36    1/3     176    17:18  104    35:52  129   28:26  1   166  
  136  Kristen Skulte             33F F3039  1:21:42   15/21    167    16:58  140    38:33   93   26:11  1   191  
  137  Doug Harkins               42M M4049  1:22:05   36/44    112    14:09  120    36:55  154   31:01  2   42   
  138  Brian Lemire               35M M3039  1:22:11   36/40     50    11:51  137    38:04  165   32:16  2   76   
  139  Christine Kopp             46F F4049  1:22:17    9/22    163    16:30  132    37:44  123   28:03  1   39   
  140  Ed Tucker                  71M M7079  1:23:32    1/3     104    13:53  115    36:23  169   33:16  2   123  
  141  Ralph Veenema              61M M6069  1:23:35    2/2     134    14:58  105    35:58  166   32:39  2   7    
  142  Elaine Romano              55F F5059  1:23:36    2/10    182    17:41  161    40:32   78   25:23  1   65   
  143  David Wemett               56M M5059  1:23:49   10/18    116    14:20  147    39:07  151   30:22  2   49   
  144  Robin Bernsten             52F F5059  1:23:59    3/10    127    14:48  169    41:49  106   27:22  1   40   
  145  Peter Schulten             10M M0019  1:24:05    5/5      18    10:31  186    46:05  108   27:29  2   178  
  146  Tom Hedges                 51M M5059  1:24:08   11/18    177    17:25  159    40:11   98   26:32  2   84   
  147  Tracy Brooks-Szegda        44F F4049  1:24:09   10/22    122    14:31  142    38:35  156   31:03  1   43   
  148  Bob Briggs                 48M M4049  1:24:10   37/44    144    15:28  118    36:50  162   31:52  2   125  
  149  Kelly Horan                27F F2029  1:24:25    7/9      73    12:53  136    37:53  173   33:39  1   35   
  150  Adam Stahl                 39M M3039  1:24:31   37/40    173    17:09   92    35:14  164   32:08  2   143  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Terramuggus Traithlon Series 3 Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (6/28/2012)

OVERALL                                        WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM --| |--  BIKE --||--- RUN  --| WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV     TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT    RANK  SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== =====  =======  ========  ====  ======   ====  ===== ====  =====  == =====
  151  Janet Romayko              67F F6069  1:24:37    2/3      92    13:28  164    41:03  146   30:06  1   18   
  152  Christine Hurley           43F F4049  1:24:54   11/22    186    18:15  182    44:02   34   22:37  1   103  
  153  Richard Urban              50M M5059  1:25:01   12/18    139    15:08  141    38:34  159   31:19  2   206  
  154  Derick Pratt               58M M5059  1:25:13   13/18    165    16:37   90    35:07  172   33:29  2   105  
  155  Megan Fanning              39F F3039  1:25:17   16/21    147    15:38  166    41:13  130   28:26  1   75   
  156  Jon Romeo                  48M M4049  1:25:34   38/44    168    16:58  155    40:03  133   28:33  2   113  
  157  Kim Urban                  47F F4049  1:25:58   12/22    174    17:10  165    41:10  113   27:38  1   196  
  158  Phil Hayes                 59M M5059  1:26:50   14/18    153    16:01  149    39:20  160   31:29  2   183  
  159  Jean Kelly                 47F F4049  1:26:50   13/22     59    12:15  156    40:03  177   34:32  1   82   
  160  Beth McCrabb               51F F5059  1:27:15    4/10    150    15:46  160    40:26  155   31:03  1   60   
  161  Mitchel Smolon             23M M2029  1:27:34   15/16    196    19:39  151    39:28  131   28:27  2   205  
  162  Patrick Reddy              37M M3039  1:27:35   38/40    191    18:43  148    39:11  142   29:41  2   179  
  163  Mike Ricciardelli          28M M2029  1:27:36   16/16    143    15:25  181    44:01  126   28:10  2   72   
  164  Marianne Valle             54F F5059  1:28:01    5/10    131    14:56  124    37:10  185   35:55  1   62   
  165  Jeff Freidman              42M M4049  1:28:50   39/44    185    18:08  162    40:43  144   29:59  2   77   
  166  George Porter              55M M5059  1:29:09   15/18     98    13:39  153    39:37  184   35:53  2   98   
  167  Sue Davis                  41F F4049  1:29:38   14/22    125    14:39  143    38:40  186   36:19  1   130  
  168  Mary Ellen Porter          53F F5059  1:29:56    6/10    188    18:18  173    42:37  137   29:01  1   97   
  169  Meagan Sarcone             26F F2029  1:30:18    8/9     162    16:27  163    40:45  168   33:06  1   28   
  170  Mike Chernatez             43M M4049  1:30:32   40/44    181    17:33  176    42:50  147   30:09  2   136  
  171  Shane Anderson             30M M3039  1:31:02   39/40    179    17:30  134    37:48  183   35:44  2   4    
  172  Kelly Beard                43F F4049  1:31:18   15/22    142    15:21  172    42:37  170   33:20  1   104  
  173  Allison Paganelli          36F F3039  1:31:20   17/21    126    14:41  170    42:08  176   34:31  1   152  
  174  Susan Holombe              42F F4049  1:31:55   16/22    158    16:18  168    41:27  175   34:10  1   78   
  175  Matt Fox                   42M M4049  1:32:01   41/44    180    17:32  184    44:57  140   29:32  2   160  
  176  Heather Connolley          45F F4049  1:32:31   17/22    183    17:41  154    39:59  179   34:51  1   88   
  177  Peter Canning              50M M5059  1:32:40   16/18    129    14:54  180    44:00  174   33:46  2   14   
  178  Annie Majocha              42F F4049  1:33:46   18/22    166    16:54  178    43:52  167   33:00  1   165  
  179  Clinton Driscoll           59M M5059  1:33:48   17/18    145    15:28  185    44:58  171   33:22  2   188  
  180  Blain Larchenegue          46M M4049  1:34:47   42/44    172    17:04  174    42:38  182   35:05  2   107  
  181  Laurie Tobias              49F F4049  1:35:06   19/22    197    20:04  188    46:26  134   28:36  1   170  
  182  Pete Parsons               42M M4049  1:35:38   43/44    202    21:27  177    43:06  157   31:05  2   171  
  183  Natasha Rangel             27F F2029  1:37:57    9/9     193    19:06  183    44:12  178   34:39  1   128  
  184  Barry Szalton              72M M7079  1:38:53    2/3     184    17:47  171    42:23  192   38:43  2   27   
  185  Monica Lee                 46F F4049  1:39:00   20/22    160    16:25  175    42:49  193   39:46  1   150  
  186  Melissa Knorr              30F F3039  1:40:34   18/21    141    15:19  189    48:20  189   36:55  1   5    
  187  Amy Parsons                39F F3039  1:41:37   19/21    201    21:26  192    49:06  158   31:05  1   169  
  188  Patti Hedges               50F F5059  1:41:44    7/10    135    15:02  191    48:43  191   37:59  1   85   
  189  Allison Breault            51F F5059  1:42:44    8/10    190    18:26  179    43:53  194   40:25  1   129  
  190  Jose Werneck               75M M7079  1:43:27    3/3     200    20:54  187    46:13  187   36:20  2   167  
  191  Dennis Geruais             30M M3039  1:45:31   40/40    199    20:33  190    48:34  188   36:24  2   96   
  192  Mary Withey                56F F5059  1:48:55    9/10    178    17:25  197    56:38  180   34:52  1   172  
  193  Margaret Ayers             47F F4049  1:49:17   21/22    161    16:26  194    49:55  195   42:56  1   1    
  194  Leanne Farr                50F F5059  1:50:42   10/10    195    19:30  196    56:18  181   34:54  1   12   
  195  Kathleen Scotti            70F F7079  1:54:10    1/1     198    20:28  193    49:12  196   44:30  1   133  
  196  Carolyn,Molly,Emily Houli  99R R99++  1:57:14    8/8      10    10:11  199  1:09:44  190   37:19  1   58   
  197  Karen Jensen               33F F3039  2:02:20   20/21    194    19:22  198    56:42  197   46:16  1   120  

  DNF  Robb Combs                 46M M4049                     175    17:10  128    37:31               2   121  
       Dale Toce**DNF             50M M5059                      81    13:07    0       --               2   100  
       Jeanne Tucker**DNF         64F F6069                      99    13:43    0       --               1   122  
       Erin Sheridan ** DNF       35F F3039                     187    18:17    0       --               1   90   
       Julie Rossallini           42F F4049                     152    15:56  195    53:56               1   55   

 
                                 ************************
                                   PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
                                 ************************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates