Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Canton Lobster Loop 5K Road Race
Sunday August 19, 2012 || Canton, CT
Chip Timing & Results by Platt: Timing (plattsys.com)

                   Canton Lobster Loop 5K Road Race
                 Sunday August 19, 2012 || Canton, CT
         Chip Timing & Results by Platt: Timing (plattsys.com)
   
        Gazebo on Rte 44 (Canton Spring Rd and Dowd Ave) || Canton, CT.
                Clear SKies || Moderate || 70 degrees
             
                ****************************************
                
                                RESULTS 
   
   Overall Male : Michael LeDuc    Overall Female: Annmarie Tuxbury

                ****************************************   

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1    Michael LeDuc                20M M1929 Canton CT                16:20    16:20   5:16     1/14    372  
  2    Kevin Sullivan               17M M1518 Burlington CT            16:23    16:23   5:17     1/43    265  
  3    Daniel Kalamarides           20M M1929 West Simsbury CT         17:11    17:11   5:32     2/14    384  
  4    Cullen McHale                17M M1518 Burlington CT            17:15    17:15   5:33     2/43    685  
  5    Nick Dalidowitz              29M M1929 Southington CT           17:25    17:25   5:37     3/14    364  
  6    Peter LeDuc                  18M M1518 Canton CT                17:38    17:38   5:41     3/43    377  
  7    Bill Brosmith                48M M4049 West Hartford CT         17:42    17:42   5:42     1/60    320  
  8    Mike Oberhausen              17M M1518 Avon CT                  17:57    17:57   5:47     4/43    211  
  9    Michael Mudgett              15M M1518 Burlington CT            18:02    18:01   5:49     5/43    339  
  10   Matt Mona                    16M M1518 Barkhamsted CT           18:06    18:06   5:50     6/43    193  
  11   Richard Feeney               32M M3039 Brighton MA              18:07    18:06   5:50     1/26    89   
  12   James Yost                   15M M1518 Canton CT                18:10    18:05   5:51     7/43    306  
  13   Josh Boltz                   19M M1929 Simsbury CT              18:11    18:11   5:51     4/14    398  
  14   Annmarie Tuxbury             18F F1518 New hartford CT          18:22    18:21   5:55     1/32    627  
  15   Patrick McCue                43M M4049 Canton CT                18:42    18:42   6:01     2/60    726  
  16   Tyler Lyon                   18M M1518 Harwinton CT             18:48    18:48   6:03     8/43    388  
  17   Mario Longo                  40M M4049 Cheshire CT              18:49    18:49   6:04     3/60    622  
  18   Stephanie Deccy              17F F1518 Burlington CT            18:54    18:54   6:05     2/32    336  
  19   Daryl Falk                   49M M4049 New Hartford CT          18:56    18:55   6:06     4/60    348  
  20   Douglas Mulcahy              45M M4049 Canton CT                18:57    18:57   6:06     5/60    374  
  21   Kevin Goehring               50M M5059 Farmington CT            19:01    19:01   6:08     1/32    112  
  22   Jorge Rabat                  47M M4049 Hartford CT              19:06    19:06   6:09     6/60    313  
  23   Marco Sarmiento              35M M3039 Torrington CT            19:12    19:12   6:11     2/26    376  
  24   Andrew Gutierrez             15M M1518 Simsbury CT              19:23    19:22   6:15     9/43    117  
  25   Mary Lynn Currier            48F F4049 Burlington CT            19:23    19:23   6:15     1/63    66   
  26   Palmer Weimann               15M M1518 Farmington CT            19:24    19:23   6:15    10/43    293  
  27   CJ Fusco                     31M M3039 W. Hartford CT           19:25    19:24   6:15     3/26    107  
  28   Derek Dobosz                 16M M1518 Chicoppe MA              19:27    19:20   6:16    11/43    81   
  29   David Kucia                  19M M1929 Canton CT                19:30    19:29   6:17     5/14    152  
  30   Jarrett Chouinard            18M M1518 Canton CT                19:37    19:32   6:19    12/43    56   
  31   Matt DeMarco                 17M M1518 Canton CT                19:38    19:35   6:19    13/43    75   
  32   Erik Sirnes                  33M M3039 Avon CT                  19:41    19:39   6:20     4/26    249  
  33   JJustin Esposito             31M M3039 Middletown CT            19:46    19:46   6:22     5/26    632  
  34   Jeffrey Loureiro             56M M5059 Canton CT                19:56    19:53   6:25     2/32    164  
  35   Mike Carangelo               48M M4049 Collinsville CT          20:06    20:02   6:29     7/60    44   
  36   Bryan FItzpatrick            18M M1518 Canton CT                20:19    20:19   6:33    14/43    742  
  37   Kyle Mullins                 17M M1518 Canton CT                20:19    20:07   6:33    15/43    720  
  38   Greg Oberhausen              15M M1518 Avon CT                  20:21    20:20   6:33    16/43    212  
  39   Sam wazorke                  16M M1518 Burlington CT            20:26    20:26   6:35    17/43    633  
  40   Bruce Bussiere               58M M5059 Canton CT                20:27    20:27   6:35     3/32    328  
  41   Roger Staheli                34M M3039 Avon CT                  20:34    20:31   6:38     6/26    345  
  42   Kate Lapinski                50F F5059 New Hartford CT          20:45    20:44   6:41     1/21    626  
  43   Ethan Porter                 13M M1214 Canton CT                20:54    20:53   6:44     1/23    226  
  44   Ed Marchitto                 49M M4049 Canton CT                21:04    20:55   6:47     8/60    688  
  45   Zachary Oliver               13M M1214 Canton CT                21:13    21:12   6:50     2/23    214  
  46   Lisa Khan                    44F F4049 West Hartford CT         21:34    21:33   6:57     2/63    735  
  47   Khalil Rahman                18M M1518 Canton CT                21:38    21:32   6:58    18/43    230  
  48   Daniel Rockwell              33M M3039 Niantic CT               21:48    21:45   7:01     7/26    382  
  49   Catherin Lyons               54F F5059 Bloomfield CT            21:51    21:51   7:02     2/21    683  
  50   Andrew Barton                47M M4049 Bristol CT               21:51    21:51   7:02     9/60    21   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Canton PTO LobsterLoop 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (8/19/2012)
                           Overall Male : Michael LeDuc    Overall Female: Annmarie Tuxbury

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  51   Matthew Sullivan             14M M1214 Canton CT                22:00    21:59   7:05     3/23    263  
  52   Kristin Sullivan             15F F1518 Burlington CT            22:01    22:01   7:06     3/32    266  
  53   Lino Almeida                 40M M4049 Canton CT                22:03    22:00   7:06    10/60    10   
  54   Kathy Lundin                 53F F5059 Granby CT                22:03    22:03   7:06     3/21    620  
  55   Simon Frez-Albrecht          21M M1929 Canton CT                22:07    21:54   7:08     6/14    729  
  56   Tyler Fitzpatrick            18M M1518 Canton CT                22:08    21:36   7:08    19/43    739  
  57   Paul D-Lubac                 55M M5059 Farmington CT            22:14    22:13   7:10     4/32    605  
  58   Michael Lingenheld           26M M1929 Canton CT                22:15    22:10   7:10     7/14    703  
  59   Katie McIntyre               16F F1518 Avon CT                  22:16    22:16   7:10     4/32    390  
  60   Keith Wilson                 16M M1518 Canton CT                22:18    22:17   7:11    20/43    363  
  61   David Mirkin                 64M M6069 Avon CT                  22:23    22:15   7:13     1/13    342  
  62   Bradley Nutter               38M M3039 Canton CT                22:24    22:13   7:13     8/26    209  
  63   Paul Baldini                 40M M4049 North Haven CT           22:27    22:22   7:14    11/60    599  
  64   Steve Burdick                52M M5059 Avon CT                  22:28    22:24   7:14     5/32    41   
  65   Benjamin Crawford            17M M1518 Avon CT                  22:29    22:28   7:15    21/43    319  
  66   Ashleigh Stephen             19F F1929 Avon CT                  22:29    22:18   7:15     1/20    621  
  67   Lani Ralston                 41F F4049 Granby CT                22:32    22:28   7:16     3/63    231  
  68   Cam Daley                    15M M1518 Canton CT                22:35    22:34   7:17    22/43    68   
  69   Tom Dimarco                  26M M1929 Morris CT                22:37    22:30   7:17     8/14    358  
  70   Brian Sennott                14M M1214 Weatogue CT              22:39    22:36   7:18     4/23    386  
  71   Sheryl Loureiro              48F F4049 Canton CT                22:41    22:38   7:19     4/63    165  
  72   Larry Spires                 64M M6069 Unionville CT            22:44    22:42   7:19     2/13    314  
  73   Kristen Baer                 24F F1929 Canton CT                22:45    22:36   7:20     2/20    18   
  74   Brian Vesolowski             17M M1518 Burlington CT            22:49    22:49   7:21    23/43    360  
  75   Jacki Scoville               50F F5059 Torrington CT            22:51    22:42   7:22     4/21    367  
  76   Belle Magna                  12F F1214 Canton CT                22:55    22:55   7:23     1/33    174  
  77   Jocelyn Mitchell             46F F4049 Canton CT                23:03    22:58   7:26     5/63    630  
  78   Michael Brunnert             32M M3039 Simsbury CT              23:06    23:03   7:27     9/26    711  
  79   Stephanie Boeshans           44F F4049 West Simsbury CT         23:07    23:05   7:27     6/63    607  
  80   Marty Kozlak                 44M M4049 Torrington CT            23:08    22:59   7:27    12/60    380  
  81   Josh Kaplan                  28M M1929 West Hartford CT         23:08    22:51   7:27     9/14    375  
  82   Frank Rogers                 31M M3039 Winsted CT               23:08    23:01   7:27    10/26    238  
  83   Jay Messier                  48M M4049 Unionville CT            23:10    23:01   7:28    13/60    190  
  84   Ursula Nickerson             21F F1929 Torringron CT            23:19    23:09   7:31     3/20    628  
  85   Chris Markelon               46M M4049 Simsbury CT              23:20    23:12   7:31    14/60    178  
  86   Kathleen Magna               49F F4049 Canton CT                23:21    23:18   7:31     7/63    173  
  87   Marjory Rockwell             26F F1929 Canton CT                23:23    23:20   7:32     4/20    373  
  88   Byron Lyon                   48M M4049 Harwinton CT             23:24    23:00   7:32    15/60    391  
  89   Jeanne Lemere                48F F4049 Torrington CT            23:25    23:15   7:33     8/63    163  
  90   Diane Oberhausen             51F F5059 Avon CT                  23:26    23:24   7:33     5/21    210  
  91   Will Fallon                  14M M1214 Simsbury CT              23:31    23:28   7:35     5/23    331  
  92   Jameson Boeshans             14M M1214 West Simsbury CT         23:31    23:29   7:35     6/23    608  
  93   Matthew Allyn                35M M3039 N. Hartford CT           23:31    23:10   7:35    11/26    9    
  94   Dan Ciccarillo               64M M6069 New Britain CT           23:32    23:28   7:35     3/13    58   
  95   Chris Ho                     13M M1214 Canton CT                23:32    23:31   7:35     7/23    126  
  96   David Harris                 10M M0111 SImsbury CT              23:34    23:03   7:36     1/22    617  
  97   Ronald Bush                  65M M6069 West Hartford CT         23:36    23:26   7:36     4/13    682  
  98   Devin Glasson                16M M1518 Canton CT                23:37    23:31   7:37    24/43    111  
  99   Brian Walsh                  37M M3039 Simsbury CT              23:37    23:30   7:37    12/26    292  
  100  Ray Lapinski                 59M M5059 New Hartford CT          23:38    23:34   7:37     6/32    625  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Canton PTO LobsterLoop 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (8/19/2012)
                           Overall Male : Michael LeDuc    Overall Female: Annmarie Tuxbury

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  101  Shannon Piers                30F F3039 Bristol CT               23:44    23:38   7:39     1/37    222  
  102  Ted Dreger                   43M M4049 Burlington CT            23:47    23:32   7:40    16/60    327  
  103  Dean Yost                    15M M1518 Canton CT                23:48    23:42   7:40    25/43    307  
  104  Tyler Steers                 17M M1518 Canton CT                23:51    23:47   7:41    26/43    257  
  105  Ryan Allen                   20M M1929 Canton CT                23:53    23:40   7:42    10/14    7    
  106  Daniel Markelon              15M M1518 Simsbury CT              24:02    23:53   7:45    27/43    179  
  107  Kevin Sullivan               42M M4049 Canton CT                24:05    23:46   7:46    17/60    259  
  108  Michael Sullivan             11M M0111 Canton CT                24:07    24:02   7:46     2/22    264  
  109  Cali Stevens                 13F F1214 Acon CT                  24:08    24:05   7:47     2/33    639  
  110  Jack Sennott                 47M M4049 Weatogue CT              24:15    24:10   7:49    18/60    385  
  111  Karen Carrens                48F F4049 Westfield MA             24:18    24:14   7:50     9/63    46   
  112  Ginger Sullivan              46F F4049 Canton CT                24:18    23:59   7:50    10/63    260  
  113  Stephen Oliver               13M M1214 Canton CT                24:23    24:22   7:51     8/23    213  
  114  Kevin Wytas                  42M M4049 W. Hartford CT           24:24    24:00   7:52    19/60    300  
  115  Brian Magna                  50M M5059 Canton CT                24:26    24:23   7:52     7/32    172  
  116  Caroline Kaminski            25F F1929 Farmington CT            24:26    24:20   7:52     5/20    139  
  117  Leigh Fitzgerald             17F F1518 Canton CT                24:27    24:15   7:53     5/32    601  
  118  Lacey Sullivan               17F F1518 Canton CT                24:28    24:09   7:53     6/32    261  
  119  Chris Mutch                  17M M1518 Canton CT                24:30    24:29   7:54    28/43    318  
  120  Ben Mattheis                 58M M5059 Cheshire CT              24:32    24:17   7:54     8/32    187  
  121  Alex Daley                   16M M1518 Canton CT                24:32    23:59   7:54    29/43    67   
  122  Jillian Cook                 29F F1929 Northfield CT            24:32    24:11   7:54     6/20    379  
  123  Amy Ciccarillo               30F F3039 New Britain CT           24:35    24:31   7:55     2/37    378  
  124  Tom Scoville                 51M M5059 Torrington CT            24:35    24:27   7:55     9/32    368  
  125  Fred Gohringer               70M M7079 Milldale CT              24:37    24:26   7:56     1/3     113  
  126  Ethan Chekas                 17M M1518 Canton CT                24:38    24:32   7:56    30/43    54   
  127  David Briggs                 43M M4049 Canton CT                24:39    24:10   7:57    20/60    38   
  128  Wendy Gray                   35F F3039 Collinsville CT          24:41    24:22   7:57     3/37    116  
  129  Sam Begin                    15M M1518 Avon CT                  24:51    24:33   8:00    31/43    393  
  130  Chris Dicorpo                58M M5059 Goshen CT                24:52    24:44   8:01    10/32    611  
  131  Charles Madigan              49M M4049 Plainville CT            24:53    24:46   8:01    21/60    169  
  132  Justin Fortier               16M M1518 Canton CT                24:58    24:26   8:03    32/43    95   
  133  Colin Martin                 16M M1518 Canton CT                25:04    24:58   8:05    33/43    381  
  134  Jeff Weatherhead             61M M6069 Granby CT                25:05    25:04   8:05     5/13    357  
  135  Ruth Tennen                  30F F3039 Collinsville CT          25:06    24:35   8:05     4/37    681  
  136  Anne King                    34F F3039 Burlington CT            25:08    24:55   8:06     5/37    147  
  137  Aiden McCue                  13M M1214 Canton CT                25:10    25:09   8:07     9/23    725  
  138  Fred Hudak                   67M M6069 Torrington CT            25:10    24:49   8:07     6/13    128  
  139  John Richard                 45M M4049 CAnton CT                25:11    24:58   8:07    22/60    636  
  140  Sean Richard                 10M M0111 Canton CT                25:11    24:57   8:07     3/22    637  
  141  Samuel Byus                  17M M1518 Canton CT                25:16    25:03   8:09    34/43    732  
  142  Collin Anderson              10M M0111 Canton CT                25:17    25:16   8:09     4/22    13   
  143  John Anderson                47M M4049 Canton CT                25:18    25:17   8:09    23/60    14   
  144  Laura Magisano               31F F3039 Plainville CT            25:19    25:13   8:09     6/37    170  
  145  Jason Magisano               27M M1929 Plainville CT            25:19    25:13   8:09    11/14    171  
  146  Terrence Connolly            48M M4049 Collinsville CT          25:20    24:52   8:10    24/60    62   
  147  Pamela Briggs                40F F4049 Canton CT                25:22    24:55   8:10    11/63    37   
  148  James Treacy                 14M M1214 Canton CT                25:23    25:03   8:11    10/23    277  
  149  Rejean Labrie                43M M4049 Barkhamsted CT           25:26    24:51   8:12    25/60    721  
  150  Patrick Lagonigro            12M M1214 Canton CT                25:27    25:26   8:12    11/23    311  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Canton PTO LobsterLoop 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (8/19/2012)
                           Overall Male : Michael LeDuc    Overall Female: Annmarie Tuxbury

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  151  Dana Kaplinski               48F F4049 Simsbury CT              25:27    25:08   8:12    12/63    141  
  152  Thomas Chouinard             47M M4049 Canton CT                25:27    25:22   8:12    26/60    55   
  153  Abigayle Hovey               11F F0111 West Simsbury CT         25:32    25:15   8:14     1/26    371  
  154  Timmy Harris                 14M M1214 Simsbury CT              25:33    25:01   8:14    12/23    618  
  155  Ted Wu                       39M M3039 Avon CT                  25:33    25:26   8:14    13/26    299  
  156  Aidan O-Donnell              12M M1214 Canton CT                25:36    25:12   8:15    13/23    603  
  157  Thomas Calvello              46M M4049 Burlington CT            25:41    25:08   8:17    27/60    359  
  158  Tara Sundie                  36F F3039 Winsted CT               25:44    25:22   8:18     7/37    707  
  159  Wyatt Campbell               16M M1518 Canton CT                25:45    25:39   8:18    35/43    43   
  160  Tom Rossi                    35M M3039 Cheshire CT              25:45    25:27   8:18    14/26    239  
  161  Cliff Walker                 43M M4049 Canton CT                25:45    25:41   8:18    28/60    291  
  162  Caroline Fullilove           26F F1929 Simsbury CT              25:46    25:42   8:18     7/20    710  
  163  Jack Sullivan                14M M1214 Canton CT                25:46    25:41   8:18    14/23    262  
  164  Nicholas Lagonigro           11M M0111 Canton CT                25:47    25:46   8:19     5/22    312  
  165  Bruce Rexford                46M M4049 Canton CT                25:47    25:37   8:19    29/60    235  
  166  Mike Kagan                   36M M3039 Canton CT                25:59    25:47   8:22    15/26    138  
  167  Matthew Keefe                32M M3039 Canton CT                26:00    25:40   8:23    16/26    144  
  168  Scott Barrows                55M M5059 Collinsville CT          26:01    25:33   8:23    11/32    1573 
  169  Eric Greene                  43M M4049 Burlington CT            26:01    25:54   8:23    30/60    701  
  170  John(Jackie) Freedenberg     10M M0111 Canton CT                26:07    26:06   8:25     6/22    100  
  171  Glen Smyth                   53M M5059 Canton CT                26:09    25:52   8:26    12/32    255  
  172  Joeseph Scheideler           62M M6069 Canton CT                26:09    25:51   8:26     7/13    245  
  173  Joseph Joslin                16M M1518 Canton CT                26:13    26:13   8:27    36/43    309  
  174  Emily Coleman                15F F1518 Canton CT                26:15    26:00   8:28     7/32    365  
  175  Sue Anderson                 43F F4049 Avon CT                  26:17    26:10   8:28    13/63    12   
  176  Alexandra Poole              10F F0111 Farmington CT            26:19    26:19   8:29     2/26    224  
  177  Kimberly Treadwell           43F F4049 Canton CT                26:20    26:04   8:29    14/63    740  
  178  Owen Arnone                  13M M1214 Canton CT                26:27    26:26   8:31    15/23    16   
  179  Aime Freedenberg             13F F1214 Canton CT                26:28    26:28   8:32     3/33    101  
  180  Emily Mitchell               13F F1214 Canton CT                26:28    26:28   8:32     4/33    192  
  181  Philip (PJ) Freedenberg      47M M4049 Canton CT                26:28    26:26   8:32    31/60    102  
  182  Peter Palermino              55M M5059 West Hartford CT         26:29    26:19   8:32    13/32    333  
  183  Bryan Sundie                 38M M3039 Winsted CT               26:36    25:46   8:34    17/26    708  
  184  Leigh-Ana Rossitto           15F F1518 Canton CT                26:36    26:19   8:34     8/32    350  
  185  Patrick Lawler               48M M4049 Canton CT                26:36    26:36   8:34    32/60    160  
  186  Katieann Pirog               30F F3039 Winsted CT               26:36    26:32   8:34     8/37    223  
  187  Nick Latvis                  17M M1518 Canton CT                26:38    26:37   8:35    37/43    329  
  188  Kyle Wood                    15M M1518 Farmington CT            26:39    26:20   8:35    38/43    392  
  189  Rebecca Kaminski             32F F3039 Farmington CT            26:41    26:35   8:36     9/37    140  
  190  Lauren Panioto               32F F3039 Clayton NC               26:41    26:24   8:36    10/37    218  
  191  Joshua Kaminski               8M M0111 Farmington CT            26:41    26:36   8:36     7/22    713  
  192  Bob Ficks                    52M M5059 West Hartford CT         26:42    26:33   8:36    14/32    684  
  193  Nate Hanson                  14M M1214 Canton CT                26:51    26:30   8:39    16/23    120  
  194  Robert Dupre                 45M M4049 Canton CT                26:51    26:49   8:39    33/60    86   
  195  Skip Alford                  65M M6069 Canton CT                26:53    26:36   8:40     8/13    2    
  196  Caroline Sugar               13F F1214 Canton CT                26:55    26:53   8:40     5/33    689  
  197  Lauren Barber                33F F3039 Avon CT                  26:57    26:44   8:41    11/37    606  
  198  David Beck                   35M M3039 Canton CT                26:58    26:19   8:41    18/26    23   
  199  Christen Cuniowski           33F F3039 Collinsville CT          26:58    26:36   8:41    12/37    65   
  200  Nancy Honeck                 48F F4049 Collinsville CT          26:59    26:35   8:42    15/63    127  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Canton PTO LobsterLoop 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (8/19/2012)
                           Overall Male : Michael LeDuc    Overall Female: Annmarie Tuxbury

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  201  Keith Davis                  48M M4049 Canton CT                27:00    26:50   8:42    34/60    71   
  202  Peter Fortier                47M M4049 Canton CT                27:02    26:35   8:43    35/60    94   
  203  Steve Mele                   58M M5059 North Haven CT           27:03    26:42   8:43    15/32    338  
  204  Susan Rubenstein             45F F4049 Simsbury CT              27:05    26:59   8:44    16/63    240  
  205  Chuck Latvis                 48M M4049 Canton CT                27:05    26:49   8:44    36/60    330  
  206  Jack Volinski                53M M5059 Avon CT                  27:12    27:01   8:46    16/32    287  
  207  Bethany Makowski             13F F1214 Hartland CT              27:12    27:05   8:46     6/33    719  
  208  Erling Schmidt               70M M7079 Bloomfield CT            27:15    26:58   8:47     2/3     246  
  209  Leslie Lahue                 56F F5059 Simsbury CT              27:17    26:51   8:48     6/21    159  
  210  Lauren Bourque               18F F1518 Canton CT                27:18    27:03   8:48     9/32    738  
  211  Katherine Rusch              15F F1518 Farmington CT            27:19    27:15   8:48    10/32    395  
  212  Stan Moraski                 52M M5059 Canton CT                27:24    26:57   8:50    17/32    197  
  213  Marnie Smith                 39F F3039 Avon CT                  27:26    27:04   8:50    13/37    253  
  214  Marlene Nickerson            53F F5059 Torrington CT            27:27    27:18   8:51     7/21    208  
  215  Rick Petersen                54M M5059 N. Hartford CT           27:28    27:28   8:51    18/32    221  
  216  Theresa Keefe                49F F4049 Avon CT                  27:28    27:22   8:51    17/63    143  
  217  Kristy Murphy                38F F3039 Canton CT                27:28    27:16   8:51    14/37    200  
  218  Katie Talbot                 18F F1518 Canton CT                27:32    27:17   8:52    11/32    271  
  219  Charles McDonald             57M M5059 Wethersfield CT          27:36    27:25   8:54    19/32    332  
  220  Valerie Gordon               40F F4049 Avon CT                  27:37    27:17   8:54    18/63    114  
  221  TJ Connolly                   8M M0111 Canton CT                27:39    26:58   8:55     8/22    698  
  222  James Nicholas               11M M0111 Avon CT                  27:43    27:22   8:56     9/22    207  
  223  Lana Donino                  45F F4049 Avon CT                  27:43    27:21   8:56    19/63    356  
  224  George Pavlonnis             41M M4049 Canton CT                27:44    27:04   8:56    37/60    624  
  225  Carter Pavlonnis              9M M0111 9999 CT                  27:44    27:05   8:56    10/22    623  
  226  Caitlin Nicholas             15F F1518 Avon CT                  27:45    27:25   8:57    12/32    206  
  227  John Consolini               15M M1518 Burlington CT            27:46    27:45   8:57    39/43    326  
  228  David Ginsberg               32M M3039 Granby CT                27:50    27:31   8:58    19/26    712  
  229  Mark Fitzgerald              58M M5059 Harwinton CT             27:52    27:40   8:59    20/32    702  
  230  Stephanie Lentz              25F F1929 Catnon CT                27:53    27:44   8:59     8/20    370  
  231  Clare Porter                 11F F0111 Canton CT                27:53    27:53   8:59     3/26    225  
  232  Samantha Rand                26F F1929 Colchester VT            27:56    27:35   9:00     9/20    232  
  233  Johanna Ferrone              44F F4049 Collinsville CT          27:57    27:35   9:00    20/63    361  
  234  Katie Gazo                   27F F1929 S, Burlington VT         28:00    27:39   9:01    10/20    110  
  235  Kimberly Wells               40F F4049 Canton CT                28:02    27:51   9:02    21/63    297  
  236  Griffin Weller                9M M0111 Canton CT                28:02    27:51   9:02    11/22    295  
  237  David DeMilia                43M M4049 Collinsville CT          28:05    27:50   9:03    38/60    76   
  238  Abagail Francis               9F F0111 W. Simsbury CT           28:06    27:42   9:03     4/26    99   
  239  Tim Francis                  43M M4049 W. Simsbury CT           28:06    27:42   9:03    39/60    97   
  240  Brian Smith                  36M M3039 Avon CT                  28:06    27:44   9:03    20/26    254  
  241  Matthew Moraski              11M M0111 Canton CT                28:09    27:43   9:04    12/22    196  
  242  Scott Sutton-Hall            43M M4049 Canton CT                28:14    27:45   9:06    40/60    269  
  243  Maya Sutton-Hall              9F F0111 Canton CT                28:14    27:45   9:06     5/26    268  
  244  Suzi Moraski                 41F F4049 Canton CT                28:15    27:48   9:06    22/63    195  
  245  John Burdick                 16M M1518 Avon CT                  28:20    28:15   9:08    40/43    40   
  246  Bill Ghio                    58M M5059 Bristol CT               28:24    28:16   9:09    21/32    734  
  247  James Pirog                  61M M6069 Bristol CT               28:26    28:19   9:10     9/13    397  
  248  Marshall Porter              43M M4049 Canton CT                28:27    28:19   9:10    41/60    228  
  249  Olivia Sullivan              15F F1518 Canton CT                28:27    28:07   9:10    13/32    727  
  250  Garrett Jarvis               22M M1929 Canton CT                28:28    27:52   9:10    12/14    132  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Canton PTO LobsterLoop 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (8/19/2012)
                           Overall Male : Michael LeDuc    Overall Female: Annmarie Tuxbury

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  251  Sandra Yost                  47F F4049 Canton CT                28:29    27:50   9:11    23/63    305  
  252  Deb Bellemare                47F F4049 Avon CT                  28:31    28:16   9:11    24/63    25   
  253  Jill Manners                 46F F4049 Canton CT                28:31    28:17   9:11    25/63    176  
  254  Danielle Kerr                19F F1929 Canton CT                28:31    28:11   9:11    11/20    145  
  255  Devon Donovan                15F F1518 Torrington CT            28:33    28:23   9:12    14/32    84   
  256  Kasey Charron                13F F1214 Canton CT                28:34    28:21   9:12     7/33    51   
  257  Tom Getler                   62M M6069 Canton CT                28:35    28:18   9:13    10/13    616  
  258  Andrew Charron               42M M4049 Canton CT                28:35    28:23   9:13    42/60    48   
  259  Dan Geelan                   44M M4049 Canton CT                28:35    28:12   9:13    43/60    722  
  260  Tom Pachler                  46M M4049 Farmington CT            28:38    28:27   9:14    44/60    695  
  261  Will Rusch                   64M M6069 Farmington CT            28:41    28:36   9:15    11/13    396  
  262  Kiley Loureiro               15F F1518 Canton CT                28:42    28:26   9:15    15/32    166  
  263  Lauren Boures                15F F1518 Canton CT                28:42    28:24   9:15    16/32    610  
  264  Mikayla Bernetich            14F F1214 Avon CT                  28:51    28:26   9:18     8/33    29   
  265  Kimberly Johnson             45F F4049 Berlin CT                28:52    28:24   9:18    26/63    135  
  266  Ali Bahre                    12F F1214 Canton CT                28:52    28:07   9:18     9/33    19   
  267  Tim O-Donnell                42M M4049 Canton CT                28:53    28:28   9:19    45/60    602  
  268  Liam O-Donnell                8M M0111 Canton CT                28:53    28:28   9:19    13/22    604  
  269  Nicholas Nardello            15M M1518 Canton CT                28:54    28:21   9:19    41/43    203  
  270  Michael Nardello             50M M5059 Canton CT                28:55    28:35   9:19    22/32    202  
  271  Alisha Donovan               36F F3039 Torrington CT            28:58    28:47   9:20    15/37    82   
  272  Brian Donovan                46M M4049 Torrington CT            28:58    28:47   9:20    46/60    83   
  273  Michaela Ruzbasan            25F F1929 Unionville CT            29:01    28:57   9:21    12/20    242  
  274  Chris Jensen                 34M M3039 Unionville CT            29:01    28:57   9:21    21/26    133  
  275  Alexandra Martin             16F F1518 Canton CT                29:04    28:44   9:22    17/32    182  
  276  Emma Charron                 14F F1214 Canton CT                29:04    28:47   9:22    10/33    50   
  277  Sarah First                  14F F1214 Canton CT                29:05    28:40   9:22    11/33    90   
  278  Jason Ford                   36M M3039 Barkhamsted CT           29:05    28:31   9:22    22/26    310  
  279  Kendra Lahue                 25F F1929 Hartford CT              29:10    28:43   9:24    13/20    158  
  280  Coleman Smith                58M M5059 Suffield CT              29:13    28:41   9:25    23/32    251  
  281  Sarah Tomolonius             32F F3039 Canton CT                29:13    29:00   9:25    16/37    731  
  282  Mary Tomolonius              60F F6069 Canton CT                29:14    29:01   9:25     1/6     274  
  283  Calvin Bemis                 11M M0111 Canton CT                29:17    28:51   9:26    14/22    26   
  284  Lucie Jameson                43F F4049 Canton CT                29:18    29:00   9:27    27/63    349  
  285  Miranda Fitzpatrick          15F F1518 Canton CT                29:18    28:52   9:27    18/32    92   
  286  Katie Walker                 14F F1214 Canton CT                29:19    29:03   9:27    12/33    290  
  287  Patrick Currier              13M M1214 Burlington CT            29:21    28:59   9:28    17/23    366  
  288  Martha Weimann-Hornick       49F F4049 Farmington CT            29:22    29:08   9:28    28/63    294  
  289  Brent Soderberg              44M M4049 Canton CT                29:26    29:13   9:29    47/60    691  
  290  Jeremy Welcome               11M M0111 Canton CT                29:33    28:48   9:31    15/22    692  
  291  Dylan Smith                  21M M1929 Canton CT                29:35    29:04   9:32    13/14    252  
  292  Lindsay Milligan             16F F1518 Canton CT                29:37    29:19   9:33    19/32    191  
  293  Erin Detorie                 16F F1518 Canton CT                29:37    29:19   9:33    20/32    78   
  294  Bill Johns                   70M M7079 Venice FL                29:40    29:24   9:34     3/3     134  
  295  Jocelyn Rossitto             13F F1214 Canton CT                29:40    29:22   9:34    13/33    351  
  296  Dustin Van Kirk              13M M1214 Canton CT                29:42    28:58   9:34    18/23    285  
  297  Jennifer Stevens             10F F0111 Avon CT                  29:51    29:40   9:37     6/26    638  
  298  Maureen Delbone              42F F4049 Canton CT                29:54    29:33   9:38    29/63    74   
  299  Patrick Maloney              51M M5059 Acon CT                  29:55    29:31   9:39    24/32    724  
  300  Linda Brainard               48F F4049 Canton CT                29:56    29:47   9:39    30/63    33   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Canton PTO LobsterLoop 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (8/19/2012)
                           Overall Male : Michael LeDuc    Overall Female: Annmarie Tuxbury

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  301  Kelly Maloney                14F F1214 Acon CT                  29:57    29:33   9:39    14/33    723  
  302  Dawn Stevens                 47F F4049 47 CT                    29:59    29:48   9:40    31/63    640  
  303  Katie Kosior                 11F F0111 Canton CT                30:02    29:27   9:41     7/26    149  
  304  Devon Daubert                14F F1214 Canton CT                30:04    29:45   9:41    15/33    69   
  305  Ema Ciccarillo               15F F1518 Canton CT                30:12    29:46   9:44    21/32    57   
  306  Daniel Yost                  48M M4049 Canton CT                30:15    29:36   9:45    48/60    304  
  307  CHelsea Turner               40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            30:22    29:31   9:47    32/63    737  
  308  Charles Loya                 56M M5059 Torrington CT            30:26    30:13   9:49    25/32    168  
  309  Brett Deccy                  19M M1929 Burlington CT            30:28    29:53   9:49    14/14    337  
  310  John Connelly                45M M4049 West Simsbury CT         30:30    29:55   9:50    49/60    355  
  311  Sadie Leite                  10F F0111 Simsbury CT              30:32    30:01   9:50     8/26    340  
  312  Richard Leite                43M M4049 Simsbury CT              30:33    30:00   9:51    50/60    341  
  313  Linda Klusek                 47F F4049 Collinsville CT          30:33    30:18   9:51    33/63    148  
  314  Lillian Hyde                 16F F1518 Canton CT                30:34    30:17   9:51    22/32    129  
  315  Katherine Katehis            18F F1518 Burlington CT            30:34    30:10   9:51    23/32    387  
  316  Whitney Katahdin             13F F1214 Collinsville CT          30:35    29:52   9:51    16/33    743  
  317  Lillian Connelly             10F F0111 West Simsbury CT         30:43    30:12   9:54     9/26    354  
  318  Nicole Von Oy                30F F3039 Torrington CT            30:45    30:04   9:55    17/37    288  
  319  Tara Scrivano                29F F1929 Plainville CT            30:48    30:41   9:56    14/20    247  
  320  Christinbe Nardello          47F F4049 Canton CT                30:49    30:28   9:56    34/63    201  
  321  Pam Welles                   49F F4049 Barkhamsted CT           30:49    30:12   9:56    35/63    296  
  322  Elisia Finkenstein           32F F3039 Plainville CT            30:58    30:41   9:59    18/37    709  
  323  Morgan Vacca                 11F F0111 Canton CT                31:09    31:09  10:02    10/26    283  
  324  Joe Vacca                    41M M4049 Canton CT                31:09    31:08  10:02    51/60    281  
  325  Lynn Mead                    53F F5059 Bristol CT               31:11    30:39  10:03     8/21    189  
  326  Jen Connolly                 41F F4049 Canton CT                31:20    30:40  10:06    36/63    696  
  327  Katherine Winsor             17F F1518 Canton CT                31:22    31:02  10:07    24/32    298  
  328  Jennifer Forslund            40F F4049 Canton CT                31:26    30:50  10:08    37/63    93   
  329  Meredith Young               32F F3039 Avon CT                  31:27    31:02  10:08    19/37    344  
  330  Sage Sutton-Hall             11F F0111 Canton CT                31:28    31:00  10:09    11/26    270  
  331  Kristin Oswald               48F F4049 Canton CT                31:33    30:58  10:10    38/63    216  
  332  Stephanie Lawler             22F F1929 Canton CT                31:45    31:39  10:14    15/20    161  
  333  Sofie LaCombe                11F F0111 Canton CT                31:49    31:17  10:15    12/26    155  
  334  Hannah Bonini                14F F1214 Canton CT                31:54    31:29  10:17    17/33    31   
  335  Olivia Claywell              15F F1518 Canton CT                31:58    31:33  10:18    25/32    61   
  336  Karen Cersoli                46F F4049 Barkhamsted RI           32:10    31:36  10:22    39/63    613  
  337  Liam Fry                     10M M0111 Canton CT                32:21    32:12  10:26    16/22    105  
  338  Annette Schmidt              44F F4049 Farmington CT            32:21    31:46  10:26    40/63    706  
  339  Samantha Brady               40F F4049 Canton CT                32:21    31:53  10:26    41/63    32   
  340  Charlotte LaCombe            42F F4049 Canton CT                32:21    31:47  10:26    42/63    154  
  341  Abigail Treacy               12F F1214 Canton CT                32:22    31:54  10:26    18/33    279  
  342  Amy Fry                      46F F4049 Canton CT                32:22    32:14  10:26    43/63    103  
  343  Olga Clark                   41F F4049 Collinsville CT          32:28    32:00  10:28    44/63    60   
  344  Karen Piacentini             60F F6069 Avon CT                  32:34    32:10  10:30     2/6     343  
  345  Christopher Thomas           12M M1214 Canton CT                32:34    32:08  10:30    19/23    273  
  346  Ellie Galligan               11F F0111 Canton CT                32:35    31:59  10:30    13/26    109  
  347  Jennifer Keyo                29F F1929 Collinsville CT          32:36    32:06  10:30    16/20    146  
  348  Helen Treacy                 46F F4049 Canton CT                32:38    32:08  10:31    45/63    275  
  349  Jackie Sklenka               31F F3039 Bristol CT               32:40    32:18  10:32    20/37    250  
  350  Greg Dempsey                 46M M4049 Winsted CT               32:42    32:32  10:32    52/60    77   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Canton PTO LobsterLoop 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (8/19/2012)
                           Overall Male : Michael LeDuc    Overall Female: Annmarie Tuxbury

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  351  Gwennie LaCombe              10F F0111 Canton CT                32:46    32:11  10:34    14/26    156  
  352  Sophia Pelehach              13F F1214 Canton CT                32:51    32:22  10:35    19/33    634  
  353  Marie Valley                 42F F4049 Canton CT                32:55    32:47  10:37    46/63    284  
  354  Melissa Porter               38F F3039 Canton CT                32:56    32:47  10:37    21/37    227  
  355  Stacy Grecula                41F F4049 Canton CT                33:00    32:47  10:38    47/63    730  
  356  Chana Monahan                38F F3039 Winchester CT            33:01    32:23  10:39    22/37    194  
  357  Lindsay Vacca                12F F1214 Canton CT                33:02    32:27  10:39    20/33    282  
  358  Rachel Galligan              46F F4049 Canton CT                33:07    32:30  10:40    48/63    108  
  359  Joseph Oganiski              10M M0111 Goshen CT                33:08    32:44  10:41    17/22    718  
  360  Jill Zukowski                53F F5059 Canton CT                33:08    32:50  10:41     9/21    308  
  361  Kathleen Clark               51F F5059 Falls Village CT         33:12    32:34  10:42    10/21    59   
  362  Sandy Marino                 54F F5059 Wolcott CT               33:13    32:57  10:42    11/21    177  
  363  Lisa Tanasi                  47F F4049 Terryville CT            33:14    32:58  10:43    49/63    272  
  364  Rob Jorgensen                61M M6069 Burlington CT            33:24    32:43  10:46    12/13    619  
  365  Jessica Rogowski             13F F1214 Canton CT                33:25    33:06  10:46    21/33    353  
  366  Catherine Francis            11F F0111 W. Simsbury CT           33:25    33:02  10:46    15/26    98   
  367  Rachel Baugher               48F F4049 Canton CT                33:26    32:51  10:47    50/63    369  
  368  Debbie Hammel                47F F4049 W. Simsbury CT           33:28    32:49  10:47    51/63    119  
  369  Paul Stein                   51M M5059 Ellington CT             33:32    33:01  10:49    26/32    258  
  370  Sue Fecteau                  49F F4049 Torrington CT            33:32    33:05  10:49    52/63    88   
  371  Rosalina Dixon               49F F4049 N. Hartford CT           33:39    33:09  10:51    53/63    80   
  372  Donna Carlone                47F F4049 N. Hartford CT           33:39    33:10  10:51    54/63    45   
  373  Abagail Briggs               13F F1214 Canton CT                33:40    33:12  10:51    22/33    35   
  374  Elizabeth Raynor             12F F1214 Canton CT                33:49    33:30  10:54    23/33    352  
  375  Zoe Van Kirk                 16F F1518 Canton CT                33:49    33:24  10:54    26/32    286  
  376  Emily Beck                   16F F1518 Canton CT                33:52    33:21  10:55    27/32    24   
  377  Keith Goeben                 17M M1518 Canton CT                33:52    33:22  10:55    42/43    705  
  378  Julie Marchetti              46F F4049 New Hartford CT          33:54    33:19  10:56    55/63    641  
  379  Kim Ahlgren                  35F F3039 Canton CT                33:58    33:23  10:57    23/37    79   
  380  Betty Martin                 48F F4049 Canton CT                34:07    33:54  11:00    56/63    183  
  381  Colin Welcome                13M M1214 Canton CT                34:08    33:24  11:00    20/23    693  
  382  Christen Puglio              37F F3039 Goshen CT                34:13    33:38  11:02    24/37    229  
  383  Curt Brainard                58M M5059 Canton CT                34:16    34:06  11:03    27/32    34   
  384  Nathan LaCombe               41M M4049 Canton CT                34:19    33:44  11:04    53/60    153  
  385  Owen LaCombe                  7M M0111 Canton CT                34:19    33:44  11:04    18/22    157  
  386  Jennifer Labrie              38F F3039 Barkhamsted CT           34:20    33:44  11:04    25/37    728  
  387  Judy Jarrett                 52F F5059 Burlington CT            34:22    33:41  11:05    12/21    600  
  388  Ed Welcome                   50M M5059 Canton CT                34:24    33:40  11:05    28/32    694  
  389  Taryn Asklof                 16F F1518 Canton CT                34:32    34:12  11:08    28/32    17   
  390  Lindsay Sugar                16F F1518 Canton CT                34:35    34:17  11:09    29/32    690  
  391  Lucia O-Sullivan             11F F0111 Simsbury CT              34:41    34:11  11:11    16/26    347  
  392  Peter O-Sullivan             39M M3039 Simsbury CT              34:41    34:11  11:11    23/26    346  
  393  Stuart Leiblich              56M M5059 Canton CT                34:44    34:30  11:12    29/32    162  
  394  Cassidy Brown                14F F1214 Canton CT                34:49    34:29  11:13    24/33    362  
  395  Maggie Treacy                13F F1214 Canton CT                34:49    34:31  11:13    25/33    278  
  396  Jennifer Helfrich            41F F4049 Canton CT                34:53    34:29  11:15    57/63    123  
  397  Sarah Vogt                   37F F3039 Canton CT                34:54    34:18  11:15    26/37    612  
  398  Dannielle Francis            40F F4049 W. Simsbury CT           34:55    34:32  11:15    58/63    96   
  399  Rory Bemis                    7M M0111 Canton CT                34:59    34:34  11:17    19/22    27   
  400  Steve Bemis                  45M M4049 Canton CT                35:02    34:35  11:18    54/60    28   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Canton PTO LobsterLoop 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (8/19/2012)
                           Overall Male : Michael LeDuc    Overall Female: Annmarie Tuxbury

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  401  Darlene D-Amato              59F F5059 Canton CT                35:06    34:24  11:19    13/21    383  
  402  Mary Chambrello              51F F5059 Plainville CT            35:07    34:43  11:19    14/21    47   
  403  Jennifer Drescher            39F F3039 Winchester CT            35:21    34:42  11:24    27/37    704  
  404  Amber Harraden               13F F1214 Canton CT                35:21    34:53  11:24    26/33    122  
  405  Emily Briggs                 13F F1214 Canton CT                35:23    34:55  11:24    27/33    36   
  406  Connie Malone                60F F6069 Canton CT                35:23    35:06  11:24     3/6     175  
  407  Jeff Dill                    37M M3039 Canton CT                35:25    35:09  11:25    24/26    1    
  408  Stephen Mascola              37M M3039 Avon CT                  35:26    34:43  11:25    25/26    185  
  409  Kim Wood                     49F F4049 Farmington CT            35:33    35:14  11:28    59/63    394  
  410  Elanna Rubenstein            23F F1929 Simsbury CT              35:40    35:34  11:30    17/20    241  
  411  Brendan Kelly                11M M0111 Canton CT                35:41    35:40  11:30    20/22    716  
  412  Jacob Allen                  13M M1214 Canton CT                35:42    35:03  11:30    21/23    3    
  413  Pamela Sutton-Hall           45F F4049 Canton CT                35:42    35:12  11:30    60/63    267  
  414  Elaina Murphy                 7F F0111 N. Hartford CT           35:43    35:04  11:31    17/26    199  
  415  Staci Murphy                 37F F3039 N. Hartford CT           35:43    35:03  11:31    28/37    198  
  416  Karen Dauphinee              39F F3039 Bristol CT               36:14    35:53  11:41    29/37    70   
  417  Mitchell Fry                 16M M1518 Canton CT                36:17    36:08  11:42    43/43    104  
  418  Madison Bahre                11F F0111 Canton CT                36:22    35:39  11:43    18/26    20   
  419  Andrea Torrillo              35F F3039 Canton CT                36:32    35:55  11:47    30/37    609  
  420  Emma Yacovino                 8F F0111 Kensington CT            36:34    36:11  11:47    19/26    303  
  421  John Yacovino                40M M4049 Kensington CT            36:36    36:11  11:48    55/60    301  
  422  Natalie Nardello             13F F1214 Canton CT                36:52    36:27  11:53    28/33    204  
  423  Kelly John                   39F F3039 Canton CT                36:53    36:51  11:53    31/37    715  
  424  Liz McMorrow                 16F F1518 Canton CT                36:53    36:25  11:53    30/32    188  
  425  CArson Kelly                 10M M0111 Canton CT                36:53    36:19  11:53    21/22    717  
  426  Karen Berry                  52F F5059 Canton CT                36:54    36:39  11:54    15/21    30   
  427  Abigail Mutch                15F F1518 Canton CT                37:01    36:44  11:56    31/32    316  
  428  Heather Griffin              14F F1214 Canton CT                37:03    36:47  11:57    29/33    325  
  429  Marie Hall                   51F F5059 Collinsville CT          37:07    36:53  11:58    16/21    118  
  430  Kyle Walker                  12M M1214 Canton CT                37:17    37:17  12:01    22/23    289  
  431  Ben Robinson                 13M M1214 Canton CT                37:17    37:17  12:01    23/23    237  
  432  Diane Warner                 49F F4049 Newington CT             37:20    36:44  12:02    61/63    687  
  433  Ray Deccy                    52M M5059 Burlington CT            37:21    36:45  12:02    30/32    334  
  434  Rachel Nardello              12F F1214 Canton CT                37:22    36:39  12:03    30/33    205  
  435  Madison Hanson               11F F0111 Canton CT                37:22    36:39  12:03    20/26    121  
  436  Jess Falzone                 17F F1518 Canton CT                37:39    37:12  12:08    32/32    631  
  437  Karen Chekas                 51F F5059 Canton CT                37:47    37:35  12:11    17/21    53   
  438  Edward Sander                65M M6069 Wallingford CT           37:48    37:14  12:11    13/13    714  
  439  Linda Hendrickson            57F F5059 Plainville CT            37:56    37:27  12:14    18/21    124  
  440  Holli Griffin                12F F1214 Canton CT                38:03    38:00  12:16    31/33    324  
  441  SUsan Auclair                63F F6069 Winsted CT               38:26    37:51  12:23     4/6     629  
  442  Emma Fry                     13F F1214 Canton CT                39:01    38:51  12:35    32/33    106  
  443  Elizabeth Griffin            44F F4049 Canton CT                39:05    39:03  12:36    62/63    322  
  444  James Pelehach               11M M0111 Canton CT                39:13    38:43  12:39    22/22    635  
  445  Craig Deep                   45M M4049 W. Hartford CT           39:38    38:49  12:47    56/60    73   
  446  Greg Treacy                  45M M4049 Canton CT                39:39    39:09  12:47    57/60    276  
  447  Grace Treacy                 10F F0111 Canton CT                39:39    39:13  12:47    21/26    280  
  448  Reverie Panioto              58F F5059 Bristol CT               40:25    39:42  13:02    19/21    217  
  449  Kayla Allen                  21F F1929 Canton CT                40:57    40:17  13:12    18/20    6    
  450  Maggie Yacovino              11F F0111 Kensington CT            41:17    40:55  13:19    22/26    302  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Canton PTO LobsterLoop 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (8/19/2012)
                           Overall Male : Michael LeDuc    Overall Female: Annmarie Tuxbury

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  451  Sara Melendez                12F F1214 Canton CT                41:17    40:54  13:19    33/33    741  
  452  Donna Robideau               51M M5059 Torrington CT            41:49    41:10  13:29    31/32    236  
  453  Corri Cottingham             35F F3039 Collinsville CT          41:59    41:21  13:32    32/37    64   
  454  Dawne Marsh                  39F F3039 Canton CT                41:59    41:21  13:32    33/37    181  
  455  Bob Mutch                    49M M4049 Canton CT                43:25    42:42  14:00    58/60    315  
  456  Kimberly Kamuzora             9F F0111 Coventry CT              43:27    42:54  14:00    23/26    686  
  457  Edward Regner                84M M80++ Torrington CT            43:44    43:15  14:06     1/1     234  
  458  Kellsey Schaffer             23F F1929 Winsted CT               45:08    44:29  14:33    19/20    244  
  459  Lauren Huffman                7F F0111 Torrington CT            45:52    45:13  14:47    24/26    400  
  460  Mike Hoffman                 33M M3039 Torrington CT            45:53    45:14  14:48    26/26    399  
  461  Ann Bryan                    60F F6069 Collinsville CT          47:00    46:19  15:09     5/6     39   
  462  Theresa St. Gelais           60F F6069 Canton CT                47:00    46:20  15:09     6/6     256  
  463  Joel Gerossm                 40M M4049 Avon RI                  47:22    46:35  15:16    59/60    614  
  464  Corinna Gerossum             31F F3039 Avon CT                  47:22    46:35  15:16    34/37    615  
  465  Patricia Kristen             56F F5059 Farmington CT            49:11    48:45  15:51    20/21    150  
  466  Paul Amato                   56M M5059 Farmington CT            49:12    48:47  15:52    32/32    11   
  467  Lisa Deccy                   48F F4049 Burlington CT            49:13    48:37  15:52    63/63    335  
  468  Ken Griffin                  45M M4049 Canton CT                50:02    49:59  16:08    60/60    321  
  469  Melanie Griffin               8F F0111 Canton CT                50:02    49:59  16:08    25/26    323  
  470  Patrick Allen                 0M M0000 Canton CT                53:03    52:21  17:06     1/1     4    
  471  Krista Allen                  0F F0000 Canton CT                53:04    52:22  17:07     1/1     5    
  472  Cora Mutch                   50F F5059 Canton CT                53:04    52:21  17:07    21/21    317  
  473  Cailey Callnan                9F F0111 Bristol CT               56:04    55:21  18:05    26/26    42   
  474  Rosalie Panioto              30F F3039 Bristol CT               56:40    55:53  18:16    35/37    219  
  475  Kristin Ryan                 31F F3039 Granby CT                57:26    56:40  18:31    36/37    243  
  476  Jenna Martin                 28F F1929 Plainville CT            57:27    56:41  18:31    20/20    184  
  477  Shaylene Krupinksi           30F F3039 Southington CT           57:28    56:41  18:32    37/37    151  


        Overall Male : Michael LeDuc    Overall Female: Annmarie Tuxbury


                         **************
                          PLATTSYS.COM
                         **************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates