Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Alan MacDougall 2. Charlie Mitchell 3. Justin Santamaria 4. Chris Hayden 5. Brad Hardy
Top Female: 1. Corinne Sejourne 2. Gabrielle Sejourne 3. Lindsay Holmes 4. Amy Shenasky 5. Sarah Odabashian
2012 LifeLinx Run For Recovery 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
Sunday April 15, 2012 || Guilford Fair grounds - Guilford, CT

*******************************
P:T:S RESULTS
*******************************

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Alan MacDougall 46M M4659 Branford CT 18:20 5:54 1/8 9
2 Charlie Mitchell 52M M4659 Guilford CT 19:24 6:15 2/8 34
3 Corinne Sejourne 18F F1729 GUILFORD CT 19:51 6:24 1/5 57
4 Justin Santamaria 16M M1316 Clinton CT 20:30 6:36 1/2 279
5 Gabrielle Sejourne 16F F1316 GUILFORD CT 20:42 6:40 1/2 58
6 Lindsay Holmes 31F F3045 Middletown CT 21:15 6:51 1/10 2196
7 Chris Hayden 30M M3045 Clinton CT 21:32 6:56 1/8 268
8 Brad Hardy 48M M4659 Westport CT 21:39 6:59 3/8 3209
9 Bruce HOpechuh 0M M0000 Guilford CT 21:43 7:00 1/3 283
10 Kyle Fischer 26M M1729 Guilford CT 21:51 7:02 1/8 3213
11 Michael Strait 46M M4659 Guilford CT 21:57 7:04 4/8 3216
12 Paul Landolfi 34M M3045 Ansonia CT 22:22 7:12 2/8 3207
13 Aaron Oleary 38M M3045 Shelton CT 23:19 7:31 3/8 3211
14 Amy Shenasky 36F F3045 Stratford CT 23:19 7:31 2/10 3210
15 Riley Cochrane 15M M1316 Clinton CT 23:32 7:35 2/2 280
16 Frank Mongiardo 24M M1729 Guilford CT 23:33 7:35 2/8 81
17 Sarah Odabashian 13F F1316 Madison CT 24:06 7:46 2/2 107
18 Michael Heroy 20M M1729 Deep River CT 24:07 7:46 3/8 3214
19 Kate Baron 30F F3045 Guilford CT 24:08 7:47 3/10 3206
20 Ric Villarreal 54M M4659 Waterbury CT 24:42 7:58 5/8 26
21 Barry Odabashian 54M M4659 Madison CT 25:15 8:08 6/8 109
22 Mark Raisbeck 45M M3045 Madison CT 25:52 8:20 4/8 3219
23 Jennifer Gould 32F F3045 Guilford CT 26:00 8:23 4/10 110
24 Scott Casper 58M M4659 Branford CT 26:01 8:23 7/8 85
25 Eric Alletzhauser 46M M4659 Madison CT 26:09 8:26 8/8 37
26 Marisa Espinosa 35F F3045 Guilford CT 26:33 8:33 5/10 42
27 Oak Williams 35M M3045 Branford CT 26:36 8:34 5/8 3227
28 Lisa Buchte 45F F3045 Branford CT 26:39 8:35 6/10 35
29 Vincent Apicella 23M M1729 Clinton CT 28:20 9:08 4/8 272
30 Michelle Wiliams 34F F3045 Branford CT 28:51 9:18 7/10 3226
31 Christine Wilson 58F F4659 Guilford CT 30:22 9:47 1/6 3212
32 Shane Busch 28M M1729 Guilford CT 31:20 10:06 5/8 92
33 Olivia Raisbeck 10F F0012 Madison CT 31:42 10:13 1/2 275
34 Nicole Heroy 25F F1729 Deep River CT 36:06 11:38 2/5 3215
35 Emily Power 19F F1729 Clinton CT 36:06 11:38 3/5 261
36 James Beningo 42M M3045 Milford CT 36:38 11:49 6/8 27
37 Wesley Simon 37F F3045 Guilford CT 37:40 12:09 8/10 3223
38 Monica Gallogly 50F F4659 North Branford CT 38:36 12:27 2/6 3225
39 Krista Collins 55F F4659 Stamford CT 39:45 12:49 3/6 3205
40 Wayne Baggott 62M M60++ Old Saybrook CT 43:50 14:08 1/3 3218
41 Roberta Baggott 63F F60++ Old Saybrook CT 43:50 14:08 1/1 3217
42 Joseph Loguidice 22M M1729 Guilford CT 45:20 14:37 6/8 52
43 Bernadette Stak 52F F4659 Branford CT 46:50 15:06 4/6 3224
44 Carina Roclin 7F F0012 Torrington CT 48:50 15:45 2/2 274
45 Melissa Roulin 27F F1729 Torrington CT 49:12 15:52 4/5 258
46 Ellen Brett 45F F3045 Madison CT 50:38 16:19 9/10 3220
47 Ryan Nelson 0M M0000 Hamden CT 50:54 16:25 2/3 281
48 Lauren Edwards 23F F1729 Hamden CT 50:54 16:25 5/5 284
49 Erika Stevens 39F F3045 Guilford CT 53:02 17:06 10/10 44
50 Andrew Orcult 25M M1729 Guilford CT 53:02 17:06 7/8 290
51 ray Roulin 32M M3045 Torrington CT 53:57 17:24 7/8 250
52 # 140 Unknown 0M M0000 Guilford CT 54:58 17:43 3/3 140
53 Lucille Young 0F F0000 Torrington CT 54:58 17:43 1/1 193
54 Karen Marchitto 48F F4659 Waterbury CT 55:27 17:53 5/6 117
55 A MacDougall 7M M0012 Branford CT 56:02 18:04 1/1 273
56 Margit MacDougall 46F F4659 Branford CT 56:02 18:04 6/6 80
57 Max Neunaus 22M M1729 Madison CT 56:41 18:17 8/8 31
58 Bill Terribile 61M M60++ Madison CT 57:29 18:32 2/3 48
59 Rick Damico 32M M3045 Guilford CT 57:29 18:32 8/8 285
60 Matthew Cochran 99M M60++ Clinton CT 57:29 18:32 3/3 276
2012 Lifelinx Recovery Run 5K RoadRace Divisional Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
1 Olivia Raisbeck 0F F0012 Madison CT 31:42 275
2 Carina Roclin 7F F0012 Torrington CT 48:50 274
1 Gabrielle Sejourne 6F F1316 GUILFORD CT 20:42 58
2 Sarah Odabashian 3F F1316 Madison CT 24:06 107
1 Corinne Sejourne 8F F1729 GUILFORD CT 19:51 57
2 Nicole Heroy 5F F1729 Deep River CT 36:06 3215
3 Emily Power 9F F1729 Clinton CT 36:06 261
1 Lindsay Holmes 1F F3045 Middletown CT 21:15 2196
2 Amy Shenasky 6F F3045 Stratford CT 23:19 3210
3 Kate Baron 0F F3045 Guilford CT 24:08 3206
1 Christine Wilson 8F F4659 Guilford CT 30:22 3212
2 Monica Gallogly 0F F4659 North Branford CT 38:36 3225
3 Krista Collins 5F F4659 Stamford CT 39:45 3205
1 Roberta Baggott 3F F60++ Old Saybrook CT 43:50 3217
1 A MacDougall 7M M0012 Branford CT 56:02 273
1 Justin Santamaria 6M M1316 Clinton CT 20:30 279
2 Riley Cochrane 5M M1316 Clinton CT 23:32 280
1 Kyle Fischer 6M M1729 Guilford CT 21:51 3213
2 Frank Mongiardo 4M M1729 Guilford CT 23:33 81
3 Michael Heroy 0M M1729 Deep River CT 24:07 3214
1 Chris Hayden 0M M3045 Clinton CT 21:32 268
2 Paul Landolfi 4M M3045 Ansonia CT 22:22 3207
3 Aaron Oleary 8M M3045 Shelton CT 23:19 3211
1 Alan MacDougall 6M M4659 Branford CT 18:20 9
2 Charlie Mitchell 2M M4659 Guilford CT 19:24 34
3 Brad Hardy 8M M4659 Westport CT 21:39 3209
1 Wayne Baggott 2M M60++ Old Saybrook CT 43:50 3218
2 Bill Terribile 1M M60++ Madison CT 57:29 48
3 Matthew Cochran 9M M60++ Clinton CT 57:29 276


Top Male: 1. Alan MacDougall 2. Charlie Mitchell 3. Justin Santamaria 4. Chris Hayden 5. Brad Hardy

Top Female: 1. Corinne Sejourne 2. Gabrielle Sejourne 3. Lindsay Holmes 4. Amy Shenasky 5. Sarah Odabashian

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates